网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第26届安妮奖

The 26th Annual Annie Awards

(1998)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 安妮奖 >> 第26届安妮奖

第26届安妮奖

时间:1998年11月13日

地点:美国,加州

届数:第26届

官方网站: 安妮奖官网

 

第26届安妮奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

安妮奖 Annie

杰出成就奖-剧场版动画电影 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Theatrical Feature 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影制作 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Producing in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Directing in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Writing in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影艺术指导 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Production Design in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影故事板 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Storyboarding in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-角色动画 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Character Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
花木兰/Mulan(1998)
花木兰 Mulan

Ruben A. Aquino

For the character "Shang".

提名
花木兰/Mulan(1998)
花木兰 Mulan

Tom Bancroft

For the character "Mushu".

花木兰/Mulan(1998)
花木兰 Mulan

Mark Henn

For the character "Mulan".

Great Minds Think for Themselves
Great Minds Think for Themselves

Woody Yocum

For the character "???".

杰出个人成就奖-动画效果 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Effects Animation 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影配乐 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Music in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影男配音 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Male Performer in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影女配音 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Female Performer in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
温明娜 Ming-Na
温明娜 Ming-Na

花木兰 Mulan

For playing "Mulan".

杰出成就奖-插播动画,宣传制作或片头 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Interstitial, Promotional Production or Title Sequence 历届获奖名单
杰出成就奖-动画短片 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Short Subject 历届获奖名单 杰出成就奖-动画录像带 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Home Video Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰出成就奖-互动动画制作 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Interactive Production 历届获奖名单 杰出成就奖-日间动画节目 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Daytime Television Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
蝙蝠侠新冒险/The New Batman Adventures(1997)
蝙蝠侠新冒险 The New Batman Adventures

For the "New Batman/Superman Adventures".

杰出成就奖-黄金时段/深夜动画节目 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Primetime or Late Night Television Program 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-TV动画制作 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Producing in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-TV动画导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Directing in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰出个人成就奖-TV动画编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Writing in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
红耳和小聪明/Pinky and the Brain(1995)
红耳和小聪明 Pinky and the Brain

Charles M. Howell IV Earl Kress John Ludin

For episode "The Family That Poits Together Narfs Together".

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画艺术指导 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Production Design in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
Oh Yeah! Cartoons
Oh Yeah! Cartoons

Carlos Ramos

For episode "ChalkZone".

提名
The Angry Beavers
The Angry Beavers

Dan Chessher

For episode "The Mighty Knothead".

Silver Surfer
Silver Surfer

Dale Hendrickson

For episode "Antibody".

The Legend of Calamity Jane
The Legend of Calamity Jane

Pascal Morelli

For episode "An Army of Rogues".

The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries

Mike Lowery

For episode "Fair's Fair".

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画故事板 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Storyboarding in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Cow and Chicken(1995)
Cow and Chicken

Maxwell Atoms(Adam Burton)

For episode "The Karate Chick".

101 Dalmatians: The Series
101 Dalmatians: The Series

Linda Miller

For episode "Bad to the Bone".

101 Dalmatians: The Series
101 Dalmatians: The Series

Cynthia Petrovic

For episode "Home Is Where the Bark Is".

Oh Yeah! Cartoons
Oh Yeah! Cartoons

Carlos Ramos

For episode "ChalkZone".

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画配乐 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Music in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

Alf Clausen(music), Ken Keeler(lyrics)

For episode "The City of New York Vs. Homer Simpson,". For the song "You're Checkin' In" (A Musical Tribute to the Betty Ford Center).

提名
Cow and Chicken(1995)
Cow and Chicken

Bill Burnett Guy Moon

For episode "The Ugliest Weenie, Part 2".

德克斯特的实验室/Dexter's Laboratory(1996)
德克斯特的实验室 Dexter's Laboratory

Thomas Chase Steve Rucker

For episode "LABretto".

101 Dalmatians: The Series
101 Dalmatians: The Series

Randy Petersen Kevin Quinn

For episode "Dalmatian Vacation, Part 2". For the song "Surf Puppies 101".

Kablam!
Kablam!

For episode "The Off-Beats". For the song "Suave-O-Matic".

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画男配音 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Male Performer in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Rob Paulsen
Rob Paulsen

红耳和小聪明 Pinky and the Brain

For playing "Pinky".

Nandor Nevai
Nandor Nevai

Kablam!

For playing "Delivery Man". For episode "Sniz & Fondue".

大卫·沃纳 David Warner
大卫·沃纳 David Warner

Toonsylvania

For playing "Doctor Vic Frankenstein".

罗宾·威廉斯 Robin Williams
罗宾·威廉斯 Robin Williams

Great Minds Think for Themselves

For playing "Genie".

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画女配音 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Female Performer in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单 最佳个人成就:技术成就 Best Individual Achievement: Technical Achievement 历届获奖名单
琼·弗瑞奖 June Foray Award历届获奖名单
温瑟·麦凯奖 Winsor McCay Award历届获奖名单
功绩奖章 Certificate of Merit历届获奖名单
安妮奖简介
  安妮奖(Annie Awards)是一个动画奖项,也是动画领域的最高荣誉之一,由国际动画协会(International Animated Film Association)的美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶分部成...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee