网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第29届安妮奖

The 29th Annual Annie Awards

(2001)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 安妮奖 >> 第29届安妮奖

第29届安妮奖

时间:2001年11月10日

地点:美国,加州

届数:第29届

官方网站: 安妮奖官网

 

第29届安妮奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

安妮奖 Annie

杰出成就奖-剧场版动画电影 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Theatrical Feature 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Directing in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Writing in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影艺术指导 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Production Design in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影故事板 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Storyboarding in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-角色动画 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Character Animation 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画效果 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Effects Animation 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画片歌曲 Outstanding Individual Achievement for a Song in an Animated Production 历届获奖名单
提名
太空里的劳埃德/Lloyd in Space(2001)
太空里的劳埃德 Lloyd in Space

Jim Lang

For the main title.

海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)
海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants

For the song "The Very First Christmas".

Will Ryan

Will Ryan

For episode "The Elmo Aardvark Song".

Tweety's High-Flying Adventure
Tweety's High-Flying Adventure

Randy Rogel

For the song "Around the World in 80 Puddy-Tats".

杰出个人成就奖-动画电影配乐 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Music Score an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-动画电影男配音 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Male Performer in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰出个人成就奖-动画电影女配音 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Female Performer in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 杰出成就奖-动画短片 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Short Subject 历届获奖名单 杰出成就奖-动画录像带 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Home Video Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-网络动画制作类 Outstanding Achievement for an Animated Production Produced for the Internet 历届获奖名单 杰出成就奖-特别动画制作 Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Special Project 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Chuck Jones Show
The Chuck Jones Show

For the open/close/packaging.

提名
杰出成就奖-日间动画节目 Outstanding Achievement in a Daytime Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单 杰出成就奖-黄金时段/深夜动画节目 Outstanding Achievement in a Primetime or Late Night Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-TV动画导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Directing in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
未来蝙蝠侠/Batman Beyond(1999)
未来蝙蝠侠 Batman Beyond

Butch Lukic

For episode "The Call", part one.

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Writing in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)
飞出个未来 Futurama

Ron Weiner

For episode "Luck of the Fryrish".

提名
杰出个人成就奖-TV动画艺术指导 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Production Design in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单 杰出个人成就奖-TV动画故事板 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Storyboarding in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
入侵者ZIM/Invader ZIM(2001)
入侵者ZIM Invader ZIM

Steve Ressel

For episode "The Nightmare Begins".

提名
顽皮小鬼混乱大冒险/Ed, Edd, 'n' Eddy(1999)
顽皮小鬼混乱大冒险 Ed, Edd, 'n' Eddy

James Wootton

For episode "Wish You Were Ed".

钢铁骑士/Max Steel(2001)
钢铁骑士 Max Steel

Sean Song

For episode "Steel Vs. Steel".

X战警:进化/X-Men: Evolution(2000)
X战警:进化 X-Men: Evolution

Frank Paur

For episode "Strategy X".

The Zeta Project
The Zeta Project

Adam Van Wyk

For episode "The Accomplice".

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画男配音 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Male Performer in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·迪·玛吉欧 John Di Maggio
约翰·迪·玛吉欧 John Di Maggio

飞出个未来 Futurama

- As the voice of "Bender". For episode "Bendless Love".

提名
凯文·康瑞 Kevin Conroy
凯文·康瑞 Kevin Conroy

未来蝙蝠侠 Batman Beyond

- As the voice of "Bruce Wayne". For episode "Out of the Past".

Richard Steven Horvitz
Richard Steven Horvitz

入侵者ZIM Invader ZIM

- As the voice of "Zim".

汤姆·肯尼 Tom Kenny
汤姆·肯尼 Tom Kenny

海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants

- As the voice of "Sponge Bob". For episode "Wormy".

大卫·奥根·斯提尔斯 David Ogden Stiers
大卫·奥根·斯提尔斯 David Ogden Stiers

Teacher's Pet

As the voice of "Mr. Jolly". For episode "Pet Project".

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画女配音 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Voice Acting by a Female Performer in an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
凯茜·纳基麦 Kathy Najimy
凯茜·纳基麦 Kathy Najimy

一家之主 King of the Hill

- As the voice of "Peggy Hill". For episode "Luanne, Virgin 2.02".

提名
奥丽维娅·赫西 Olivia Hussey
奥丽维娅·赫西 Olivia Hussey

未来蝙蝠侠 Batman Beyond

- As the voice of "Talia". For episode "Out of the Past".

Tara Strong
Tara Strong

The Fairly OddParents

- As the voice of "Timmy Turner".

Mary Jo Catlett
Mary Jo Catlett

海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants

- As the voice of "Mrs. Puff". For episode "No Free Rides".

Pamela Segall
Pamela Segall

Time Squad

- As the voice of "Otto Osworth". For episode "Eli Whitney's Flesh Eating Mistake".

杰出个人成就奖-TV动画配乐 Outstanding Individual Achievement for Music Score an Animated Television Production 历届获奖名单 动画片特别成就奖 Special Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
琼·弗瑞奖 June Foray Award历届获奖名单
温瑟·麦凯奖 Winsor McCay Award历届获奖名单
安妮奖简介
  安妮奖(Annie Awards)是一个动画奖项,也是动画领域的最高荣誉之一,由国际动画协会(International Animated Film Association)的美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶分部成...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee