网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第43届安妮奖

The 43rd Annual Annie Award

(2016)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 安妮奖 >> 第43届安妮奖

第43届安妮奖

届数:第43届

 

第43届安妮奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

安妮奖 Annie

最佳动画电影 Best Animated Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳动画电影导演 Outstanding Achievement in Directing in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 最佳动画电影编剧 Outstanding Achievement in Writing in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单 最佳动画效果 Outstanding Achievement in Animated Effects in an Animated Production 历届获奖名单
最佳真人电影动画特效 Outstanding Achievement in Animated Effects in a Live Action Production 历届获奖名单
最佳动画电影配乐 Outstanding Achievement in Music in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单
最佳动画短片 Best Animated Short Subject 历届获奖名单
最佳特别动画制作 Best Animated Special Production 历届获奖名单
最佳动画电影艺术指导 Outstanding Achievement in Production Design in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单
 Best Animated Feature - Independent 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Character Animation in a Video Game 历届获奖名单
提名
David Gibson

David Gibson

For the characters "Daisy", "Goliath", and "Kraken".

Mike Dietz

Mike Dietz

最佳动画电影剪辑 Outstanding Achievement in Editorial in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单
最佳动画电影故事板 Outstanding Achievement in Storyboarding in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单
最佳学生影片 Best Student Film 历届获奖名单
最佳真人电影角色动画 Outstanding Achievement in Character Animation in a Live Action Production 历届获奖名单
最佳动画电影角色动画 Outstanding Achievement in Character Animation in a Feature Production 历届获奖名单
最佳动画电影角色设计 Outstanding Achievement in Character Design in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单
最佳动画电影配音 Outstanding Achievement in Voice Acting in an Animated Feature Production 历届获奖名单
最佳TV动画/广播节目导演 Outstanding Achievement in Directing in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
David Wasson
David Wasson

米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse

For the episode "Coned".

Heiko Drengenberg
Heiko Drengenberg

米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse

For the episode "Bottle Shocked".

Ian Jones-Quartey
Ian Jones-Quartey

史蒂文的宇宙 Steven Universe

For the episode "The Test".

Ken Wong
Ken Wong

For the episode "Pickle the Falcon Master".

T.J. Sullivan
T.J. Sullivan

驯龙记 Dragons: Riders of Berk

For the episode "Reign of Fireworms".

Bryan Fordney
Bryan Fordney

射手 Archer

For the episode "Edie's Wedding".

Matt Braly
Matt Braly

怪诞小镇 Gravity Falls

For the episode "Northwest Mansion Mystery".

Seamus Walsh
Seamus Walsh Mark Caballero

最佳TV动画/广播节目编剧 Outstanding Achievement in Writing in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
最佳TV动画/广播节目配乐 Outstanding Achievement in Music in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Mike Barnett

Joe Ansolabehere Mike Himelstein Mike Barnett

For the episode "The Good, the Bad & the Yo-Yo".

冒险兄弟/The Venture Bros.(2003)
冒险兄弟 The Venture Bros.

J.G. Thirlwell

For the episode "All This And Gargantua, Part 2".

Andy Bean

Andy Bean

For the episode "The Black Cube".

Jonathan Hylander

Matt Mahaffey Neil Graf Jonathan Hylander Nick Bachman

For the episode "Street Dogg".

Matthew Sklar

Christopher Guardino Matthew Sklar

米老鼠2013/Mickey Mouse(2013)
米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse

Christopher Willis

For the episode "¡Feliz Cumpleaños!".

Ivar Tønsberg

Ivar Tønsberg

For the episode "Night Lights".

最佳TV动画/广播节目故事版 Outstanding Achievement in Storyboarding in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
史蒂文的宇宙/Steven Universe(2013)
史蒂文的宇宙 Steven Universe

Jeff Liu Rebecca Sugar Joseph D. Johnston

For the episode "Jail Break".

尼克与光之剑/Niko and the Sword of Light(2015)
尼克与光之剑 Niko and the Sword of Light

Sung Jin Ahn Ben Juwono David Woo

Fourth nominee: Donna Lee. For the pilot episode.

咱们裸熊/We Bare Bears(2015)
咱们裸熊 We Bare Bears

Bert Youn Manny Hernandez Madeline Sharafian

For the episode "Burrito".

Justin Nichols

Justin Nichols

For the episode "The Breakfast".

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)
探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake

Tom Herpich

For the episode "Walnuts & Rain".

Ben Juwono

Ben Juwono

For the episode "Hidden".

米老鼠2013/Mickey Mouse(2013)
米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse

Alonso Ramirez Ramos

For the episode "¡Feliz Cumpleaños!".

驯龙记/Dragons: Riders of Berk(2012)
驯龙记 Dragons: Riders of Berk

Heidi Jo Gilbert

For the episode "Eye of the Beholder (Part 1 and 2)".

最佳动画电视/广播节目 Best Animated TV/Broadcast Commercial 历届获奖名单
最佳无年龄限制动画电视/广播节目 Best General Audience Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Moonbeam City(2015)
Moonbeam City

For the episode "Quest for Aquatica".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

For the episode "Halloween of Horror".

开心汉堡店/Bob's Burgers(2011)
开心汉堡店 Bob's Burgers

For the episode "Can't Buy Me Math".

马男波杰克/BoJack Horseman(2014)
马男波杰克 BoJack Horseman

For the episode "Brand New Couch".

最佳TV动画/广播节目配音 Outstanding Achievement in Voice Acting in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Matt L. Jones
Matt L. Jones

As the voice of "Pig" for the episode "Underpants-Palooka".

Laraine Newman
Laraine Newman

As the voice of "Amber" for the episode "The First Picture Show".

凯文·迈克尔·理查德森 Kevin Michael Richardson
凯文·迈克尔·理查德森 Kevin Michael Richardson

Uncle Grandpa

As the voice of "Mr. Gus" for the episode "Uncle Grandpa At The Movies".

艾伦·图代克 Alan Tudyk
艾伦·图代克 Alan Tudyk

As the voice of "Ludo".

克莉丝汀·夏尔 Kristen Schaal
克莉丝汀·夏尔 Kristen Schaal

开心汉堡店 Bob's Burgers

As the voice of "Louise" and "Belcher" for the episode "Hawk & Chick".

Eric Bauza
Eric Bauza

As the voice of "Puss in Boots".

Grey DeLisle
Grey DeLisle

As the voice of "Lerk" for the episode "The First Picture Show".

Eric Bauza
Eric Bauza

For the episode "Buhdeuce" for the episode "Movie Ducks".

最佳TV动画/广播节目角色设计 Outstanding Achievement in Character Design in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Tapan Gandhi

Tapan Gandhi

For the episode "Swim Lessons".

Dave Cooper

Dave Cooper

For the episode "Pig Goat Banana Cricket High Five!".

Gordon Hammond

Gordon Hammond

For the episode "Miss Cutesy Meow Meows".

Chris Mitchell

Chris Mitchell

For the episode "New Sponsor/ Cleopatra".

Junpei Takayama

Junpei Takayama

For the episode "Wrath of the Pizza Lord".

Craig Kellman

Craig Kellman

David Tilton

David Tilton

For the episode "Night Club Night".

最佳学前儿童动画电视/广播节目 Best General Audience Animated TV/Broadcast Production for Preschool Children 历届获奖名单
提名
Tumble Leaf(2013)
Tumble Leaf

For the episode "Mirror".

Bubble Guppies
Bubble Guppies

For the episode "Super Guppies!".

最佳儿童动画电视/广播节目 Best Animated TV/Broadcast Production for Children's Audience 历届获奖名单
提名
史蒂文的宇宙/Steven Universe(2013)
史蒂文的宇宙 Steven Universe

For the episode "Jail Break".

怪诞小镇/Gravity Falls(2012)
怪诞小镇 Gravity Falls

For the episode "Not What He Seems".

最佳TV动画/广播节目艺术指导 Outstanding Achievement in Production Design in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Dave Cooper

Mike Dougherty Francis Giglio Dave Cooper

For the episode "Happy Chalawunga!".

Dave Cooper

Mike Dougherty Francis Giglio Dave Cooper

For the episode "Prank Thy Neighbor".

Lily Bernard

Marie Thorhauge Lily Bernard

Third nominee: Stefano Scapolan. For the episode "Night Lights".

Eastwood Wong

Chris Turnham Kevin Dart Eastwood Wong Sylvia Liu

For the episode "Peabody's Parents/Galileo".

Baptiste Lucas

Jonathan Becker Jonathan Pyun Margaret Wuller Baptiste Lucas Aaron Spurgeon

For the episode "Garden of Eaten".

Steve C. Meyers

Frederick J. Gardner III Ernie Gilbert David Cole Steve C. Meyers Kristin Donner

For the episode "Singing Pirate".

怪诞小镇/Gravity Falls(2012)
怪诞小镇 Gravity Falls

Jeffrey Thompson Ian Worrel

For the episode "Xpcveaoqfoxso (Weirdmageddon)".

最佳TV动画/广播节目剪辑 Outstanding Achievement in Editorial in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
米老鼠2013/Mickey Mouse(2013)
米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse

Illya Owens

For the episode "Coned".

飞哥与小佛/Phineas and Ferb(2007)
飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb

Anne Harting Shawn LeMonnier Carmen Woods Lauren Crist

For the episode "Last Day of Summer".

Ted Supa

Ted Supa

For the episode "Storm the Castle".

William Kessler

Nolan Southerland William Kessler

Third nominee: Benjamin Rush. For the episode "Columbus Voyage Revisited".

Jeff Adams

Jeff Adams

Additional nominee: David Craig. For the episode "Body Double".

驯龙记/Dragons: Riders of Berk(2012)
驯龙记 Dragons: Riders of Berk

John Laus

For the episode "Dragon Eye of the Beholder, Part 1".

Mike Wright

Mike Wright

最佳TV动画/广播节目角色动画 Outstanding Achievement in Character Animation in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Maurizio Parimbelli

Maurizio Parimbelli

For the characters "Peter", "Benjamin", "Lily", "Mittens", "Pig Robinson", "Ducklings" in the episode "The Kitten and Pig Adventure".

极速蜗牛:狂奔/Turbo FAST(2013)
极速蜗牛:狂奔 Turbo FAST

Ryan MacNeil

For the characters "Smoove Move", "Chet", "Incidental", "Characters", "EFX" in the episode "Turboldly Go".

Justin Nichols

Justin Nichols

For the character "Lord Hater" in the episode "The Good Bad Guy".

Scott DaRos

Scott DaRos

For the characters "Buddy", "Jovie", "Fake Santa #1", and "fake Santas".

驯龙记/Dragons: Riders of Berk(2012)
驯龙记 Dragons: Riders of Berk

Yong-Zhi Sun

For the characters "Heather", "Windshear", "Astrid", and "Hiccup" in the episode "Have Dragon Will Travel, Part 2".

驯龙记/Dragons: Riders of Berk(2012)
驯龙记 Dragons: Riders of Berk

Lewis Chan

For the characters "Heather", "Windshear", "Dagur", "Savage", "Hiccup", "Toothless", and "Berserkers" in the episode "Have Dragons Will Travel, Part 1".

Alfonso Estrada

Alfonso Estrada

For the characters "Buddy" and "Jovie".

琼·弗瑞奖 June Foray Award历届获奖名单
温瑟·麦凯奖 Winsor McCay Award历届获奖名单
安妮奖简介
  安妮奖(Annie Awards)是一个动画奖项,也是动画领域的最高荣誉之一,由国际动画协会(International Animated Film Association)的美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶分部成...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee