网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

安妮奖

Annie Awards

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 安妮奖 >> 安妮奖 - 最佳配乐-电视/其他广播渠道动画制作 - 历届获奖名单

安妮奖 - 最佳配乐-电视/其他广播渠道动画制作 - 历届获奖名单

 

按年代排序:  
2013年(第40届)
获奖
驯龙记/Dragons: Riders of Berk(2012)
驯龙记 Dragons: Riders of Berk

John Paesano

For episode "How to Pick Your Dragon"

提名
T.U.F.F. Puppy
T.U.F.F. Puppy

Guy Moon

For episode "Really Big Mission"

绿灯侠:动画版/Green Lantern: The Animated Series(2011)
绿灯侠:动画版 Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Frederik Wiedmann

For episode "Into the Abyss"

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

Alf Clausen

For episode "Treehouse of Horror XXIII"

马达加斯加的企鹅/The Penguins of Madagascar(2008)
马达加斯加的企鹅 The Penguins of Madagascar

Adam Berry

For episode "Private and the Winky Factory"

Bubble Guppies
Bubble Guppies

Michael Rubin

For episode "Bubble Puppy's Fin-tastic Fairy Tale"

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

Alf Clausen

For episode "Treehouse of Horror XXIII"

Michael Rubin

Michael Rubin

For episode "Bubble Puppy's Fin-tastic Fairy Tale"

Adam Berry

For episode "Private and the Winky Factory"

绿灯侠:动画版/Green Lantern: The Animated Series(2011)
绿灯侠:动画版 Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Frederik Wiedmann

For episode "Into the Abyss"

Guy Moon

Guy Moon

For episode "Really Big Mission"

John Paesano

John Paesano

For episode "How to Pick Your Dragon"

2012年(第39届)
2011年(第38届)
2010年(第37届)
获奖
The Fairly OddParents
The Fairly OddParents

Guy Moon

For episode "Wishology: The Big Beginning".

2009年(第36届)
2008年(第35届)
获奖
2007年(第34届)
提名
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks

Stephen C. Marston

For episode "The Gift".

Shorty McShorts' Shorts
Shorty McShorts' Shorts

For episode "Boyz on Da Run", part 1.

Squirrel Boy
Squirrel Boy

Brad Benedict Mark Fontana Erik Godal

For episode "A Line in the Sandwich".

2006年(第33届)
提名
蝙蝠侠/The Batman(2004)
蝙蝠侠 The Batman

Thomas Chase

For episode "The Laughing Bat".

The Zula Patrol
The Zula Patrol

杰夫·丹纳 Jeff Danna

For episode "Case of the Missing Rings".

2005年(第32届)
2004年(第31届)
获奖
提名
飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)
飞出个未来 Futurama

Ken Keeler

For episode "The Devil's Hands Are Idle Playthings".

少年泰坦战队/Teen Titans(2003)
少年泰坦战队 Teen Titans

Lolita Ritmanis Kristopher Carter Michael McCuistion Andy Sturmer

For episode "Divide & Conquer".

Duck Dodgers
Duck Dodgers

Robert J. Kral Wayne Coyne Steven Drozd

For episode "Shiver Me Dodgers".

安妮奖简介
  安妮奖(Annie Awards)是一个动画奖项,也是动画领域的最高荣誉之一,由国际动画协会(International Animated Film Association)的美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶分部成...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>