网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

安妮奖

Annie Awards

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 安妮奖 >> 安妮奖 - 最佳角色设计-电视/其他广播渠道动画制作 - 历届获奖名单

安妮奖 - 最佳角色设计-电视/其他广播渠道动画制作 - 历届获奖名单

 

按年代排序:  
2013年(第40届)
获奖
创:崛起/TRON: Uprising(2012)
创:崛起 TRON: Uprising

Robert Valley

For episode "The Renegade: Part 1"

提名
Secret Mountain Fort Awesome(2011)
Secret Mountain Fort Awesome

Thaddeus Paul Couldron

For episode "Secret Mountain Uncle Grandpa"

最后的气宗:科拉的传说/The Last Airbender: The Legend of Korra(2012)
最后的气宗:科拉的传说 The Last Airbender: The Legend of Korra

Bryan Konietzko Joaquam Dos Santos Ki Hyun Ryu Jin Sun Kim Kim Il Kwang

For episode "Welcome to Republic City"

Plastic Man
Plastic Man

Andy Suriano

For episode "The Many and the Fowl"

T.U.F.F. Puppy
T.U.F.F. Puppy

For episode "Dudley Do-Wrong"

驯龙记/Dragons: Riders of Berk(2012)
驯龙记 Dragons: Riders of Berk

Andy Bialk

For episode "Alvin and the Outcasts"

Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil

C. Raggio

For episode "Petrified!"

Ben 10: Omniverse
Ben 10: Omniverse

Steven Choi Derrick Wyatt Chap Yaep

For episode "The More Things Change: Part Two"

Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil

C. Raggio

For episode "Petrified!"

Steven Choi

Chap Yaep Derrick Wyatt Steven Choi

For episode "The More Things Change: Part Two"

创:崛起/TRON: Uprising(2012)
创:崛起 TRON: Uprising

Robert Valley

For episode "The Renegade: Part 1"

Andy Bialk

Andy Bialk

For episode "Alvin and the Outcasts"

最后的气宗:科拉的传说/The Last Airbender: The Legend of Korra(2012)
最后的气宗:科拉的传说 The Last Airbender: The Legend of Korra

Kim Il Kwang Jin Sun Kim Joaquam Dos Santos Ki Hyun Ryu Bryan Konietzko

For episode "Welcome to Republic City"

Andy Suriano

Andy Suriano

For episode "The Many and the Fowl"

Secret Mountain Fort Awesome(2011)
Secret Mountain Fort Awesome

Thaddeus Paul Couldron

For episode "Secret Mountain Uncle Grandpa"

For episode "Dudley Do-Wrong"

2012年(第39届)
2011年(第38届)
2010年(第37届)
2009年(第36届)
提名
鬼马狂想屋/Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(2004)
鬼马狂想屋 Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

Benjamin Balistreri

For episode "Mondo Coco".

The Mighty B!
The Mighty B!

For "Bat Mitzvah Crashers". For episode "Bat Mitzvah Crashers/Super Secret Weakness".

神奇的蜘蛛侠/The Spectacular Spider-Man(2008)
神奇的蜘蛛侠 The Spectacular Spider-Man

Sean Galloway

El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera

Jorge R. Gutierrez

For episode "The Good, the Bad, and El Tigre Part 1/The Good, the Bad, and El Tigre, Part 2".

2008年(第35届)
获奖
2007年(第34届)
获奖
提名
幻影丹尼/Danny Phantom(2004)
幻影丹尼 Danny Phantom

Benjamin Balistreri

For episode "King Tuck".

The X's
The X's

Carlos Ramos

For episode "Homebody".

The X's
The X's

Eric Robles

For episode "You Only Sneeze Twice".

2006年(第33届)
获奖
The Fairly OddParents
The Fairly OddParents

Ernie Gilbert

For episode "The Good Old Days".

2005年(第32届)
2004年(第31届)
获奖
安妮奖简介
  安妮奖(Annie Awards)是一个动画奖项,也是动画领域的最高荣誉之一,由国际动画协会(International Animated Film Association)的美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶分部成...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>