网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第26届奥斯卡金像奖

The 26th Annual Academy Awards

(1954)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第26届奥斯卡金像奖

第26届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1954年03月25日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶市雷电华潘太及斯剧院

届数:第26届

官方网站: www.oscar.com

 

第26届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay 历届获奖名单 最佳编剧(故事) Best Writing, Motion Picture Story 历届获奖名单
获奖
罗马假日/Roman Holiday(1953)
罗马假日 Roman Holiday

达尔顿·特朗勃 Dalton Trumbo

The screen credit and award were originally credited to Ian McLellan Hunter who fronted for Dalton Trumbo. In December 1992 the Academy decided to change the records and to credit Mr. Trumbo with the achievement. Ian McLellan Hunter was removed from the Motion Picture Story category and the Oscar was posthumously presented to Trumbo's widow on May 10th, 1993.

提名
原子弹轰炸广岛记/Above and Beyond(1952)
原子弹轰炸广岛记 Above and Beyond

Beirne Lay Jr.

The Captain's Paradise(1953)
The Captain's Paradise

Alec Coppel

蛮国战笳声/Hondo(1953)
蛮国战笳声 Hondo

Louis L'Amour

Although the film had originally been nominated the producer and the nominee questioned its inclusion into the Motion Picture Story category since the film is based on the short story "The Gift of Cochise" published in Collier's magazine in July 1952, a fact not represented in the film's credits. The nomination was withdrawn and only four films were included on the final ballot.

小逃亡者/Little Fugitive(1953)
小逃亡者 Little Fugitive

雷·阿什利 Ray Ashley莫里斯·恩格 Morris Engel Ruth Orkin

最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Story and Screenplay 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影(彩色) Best Cinematography, Color 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影(黑白) Best Cinematography, Black-and-White 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导(黑白) Best Art Direction-Set Decoration, Black-and-White 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导(彩色) Best Art Direction-Set Decoration, Color 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计(黑白) Best Costume Design, Black-and-White 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计(彩色) Best Costume Design, Color 历届获奖名单 最佳音响效果 Best Sound, Recording 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Special Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
珍妮的遭遇/Calamity Jane(1953)
珍妮的遭遇 Calamity Jane

Sammy Fain(music), Paul Francis Webster (lyrics)

For the song "Secret Love".

提名
蓝月亮/The Moon Is Blue(1953)
蓝月亮 The Moon Is Blue

Herschel Burke Gilbert(music), Sylvia Fine(lyrics)

For the song "The Moon Is Blue".

小镇姑娘/Small Town Girl(1953)
小镇姑娘 Small Town Girl

Nicholas Brodszky(music), Leo Robin(lyrics)

For the song "My Flaming Heart".

Miss Sadie Thompson(1953)
Miss Sadie Thompson

Lester Lee(music), Ned Washington(lyrics)

For the song "Sadie Thompson's Song (Blue Pacific Blues)".

球童/The Caddy(1953)
球童 The Caddy

Harry Warren(music), Jack Brooks(lyrics)

For the song "That's Amore".

最佳配乐(音乐类) Best Music, Scoring of a Musical Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳配乐(剧情、喜剧类) Best Music, Scoring of a Dramatic or Comedy Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片(两本) Best Short Subject, Two-reel 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片(一本) Best Short Subject, One-reel 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Subject, Cartoons 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Pete Smith

Pete Smith

For his witty and pungent observations on the American scene in his series of "Pete Smith Specialties".

二十世纪福斯电影公司

二十世纪福斯电影公司 20th Century Fox Film Corporation

In recognition of their imagination, showmanship and foresight in introducing the revolutionary process known as CinemaScope.

Joseph I. Breen

Joseph I. Breen

For his conscientious, open-minded and dignified management of the Motion Picture Production Code.

Bell & Howell

Bell & Howell

For their pioneering and basic achievements in the advancement of the motion picture industry.

埃尔文.G.撒尔伯格纪念奖 Irving G. Thalberg Memorial Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡功绩奖 Academy Award of Merit历届获奖名单
获奖
Carlton W. Faulkner
Carlton W. Faulkner(20th Century-Fox Studios), Earl Sponable Herbert Gragg Henri Chretien Sol Halperin(20th Century-Fox Studios), Lorin Grignon(20th Century-Fox Studios)

For creating, developing and engineering the equipment, processes and techniques known as CinemaScope.

Fred Waller
Fred Waller

For designing and developing the multiple photographic and projection systems which culminated in Cinerama.

科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Reeves Soundcraft Corp.

Reeves Soundcraft Corp.

For their development of a process of applying stripes of magnetic oxide to motion picture film

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Westrex Corp.

Westrex Corp.

For the design and construction of a new film editing machine.

奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee