网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第27届奥斯卡金像奖

The 27th Annual Academy Awards

(1955)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第27届奥斯卡金像奖

第27届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1955年03月30日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶市雷电华潘太及斯剧院

届数:第27届

官方网站: www.oscar.com

 

第27届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay 历届获奖名单 最佳编剧(故事) Best Writing, Motion Picture Story 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Story and Screenplay 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影(彩色) Best Cinematography, Color 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影(黑白) Best Cinematography, Black-and-White 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导(黑白) Best Art Direction-Set Decoration, Black-and-White 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导(彩色) Best Art Direction-Set Decoration, Color 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计(黑白) Best Costume Design, Black-and-White 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计(彩色) Best Costume Design, Color 历届获奖名单 最佳音响效果 Best Sound, Recording 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Special Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
罗马之恋/Three Coins in the Fountain(1954)
罗马之恋 Three Coins in the Fountain

Jule Styne(music),萨米·卡恩 Sammy Cahn(lyrics)

For the song "Three Coins in the Fountain"

提名
银色圣诞/White Christmas(1954)
银色圣诞 White Christmas

艾文·伯林 Irving Berlin

For the song "Count Your Blessings Instead of Sheep"

情天未了缘/The High and the Mighty(1954)
情天未了缘 The High and the Mighty

迪米特里·迪奥姆金 Dimitri Tiomkin(music), Ned Washington(lyrics)

For the song "The High and the Mighty"

良宵春暖/Susan Slept Here(1954)
良宵春暖 Susan Slept Here

Jack Lawrence Richard Myers

For the song "Hold My Hand"

一个明星的诞生/A Star Is Born(1954)
一个明星的诞生 A Star Is Born

哈罗德·阿伦 Harold Arlen(music), Ira Gershwin(lyrics)

For the song "The Man that Got Away"

最佳配乐(音乐类) Best Music, Scoring of a Musical Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳配乐(剧情、喜剧类) Best Music, Scoring of a Dramatic or Comedy Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片(两本) Best Short Subject, Two-reel 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片(一本) Best Short Subject, One-reel 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Subject, Cartoons 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Bausch & Lomb

Bausch & Lomb

For their contributions to the advancement of the motion picture industry.

Kemp Niver

Kemp Niver

For the development of the Renovare Process which has made possible the restoration of the Library of Congress Paper Film Collection.

葛丽泰·嘉宝 Greta Garbo

葛丽泰·嘉宝 Greta Garbo

For her unforgettable screen performances. Greta Garbo was not present at the ceremony. Nancy Kelly accepted the award on her behalf.

丹尼·凯耶 Danny Kaye

丹尼·凯耶 Danny Kaye

For his unique talents, his service to the Academy, the motion picture industry, and the American people.

小拐骗者/The Kidnappers(1953)

小拐骗者 The Kidnappers Jon Whiteley

For his outstanding juvenile performance in The Little Kidnappers.

小拐骗者/The Kidnappers(1953)

小拐骗者 The Kidnappers Vincent Winter

For his outstanding performance in The Little Kidnappers (miniature statuette).

地狱门/Gate of Hell(1953)

地狱门 Gate of Hell

Japan. Best Foreign Language Film first released in the United States during 1954.

奥斯卡功绩奖 Academy Award of Merit历届获奖名单
获奖
Loren L. Ryder
Loren L. Ryder(Paramount Pictures, Inc.)

For developing a method of producing and exhibiting motion pictures known as VistaVision.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
David Horsley

David Horsley(Universal-International Studio Special Photographic Dept.)

For a portable remote control device for process projectors.

卡尔·弗罗伊德 Karl Freund

卡尔·弗罗伊德 Karl Freund(Photo Research Corp.)

For the design and development of a direct reading brightness meter.

K.M. Frierson

Wesley C. Miller(M-G-M SSD), J.W. Stafford K.M. Frierson

For an electronic sound printing comparison device.

Lloyd Russell

John P. Livadary Lloyd Russell(Columbia SSD)

For an improved limiting amplifier as applied to sound level comparison devices.

Max Goeppinger

Roland Miller Max Goeppinger

For the design and development of a cathode ray magnetic sound track viewer.

G.M. Sprague

Carlos Rivas G.M. Sprague

For the design of a magnetic sound editing machine.

Fred Wilson

Fred Wilson

For the design of a variable multiple-band equalizer.

P.C. Young

P.C. Young

For the practical application of a variable focal length attachment to motion picture projector lenses.

Fred Knoth

Orien Ernest(Universal-International Studio Technical Department), Fred Knoth

For the development of a hand portable, electric, dry oil-fog machine.

奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee