网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第50届奥斯卡金像奖

The 50th Annual Academy Awards

(1978)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第50届奥斯卡金像奖

第50届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1978年04月03日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市柯达剧院

届数:第50届

官方网站: www.oscar.com

 

第50届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰森·罗巴兹 Jason Robards
杰森·罗巴兹 Jason Robards

朱莉娅 Julia

Jason Robards was not present at the ceremony. Presenters Maggie Smith and Michael Caine accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单
获奖
伍迪·艾伦 Woody Allen
伍迪·艾伦 Woody Allen

安妮·霍尔 Annie Hall

Woody Allen was not present at the awards ceremony. Co-presenter King Vidor accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen 历届获奖名单
获奖
最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material from Another Medium 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction-Set Decoration 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响 Best Sound 历届获奖名单
获奖
星球大战/Star Wars(1977)
星球大战 Star Wars

Don MacDougall Ray West Bob Minkler Derek Ball

Derek Ball was not present at the awards ceremony.

最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
你照亮我的生命/You Light Up My Life(1977)
你照亮我的生命 You Light Up My Life

Joseph Brooks

For the song "You Light Up My Life".

提名
妙妙龙/Pete's Dragon(1977)
妙妙龙 Pete's Dragon

Al Kasha Joel Hirschhorn

For the song "Candle on the Water".

海底城/The Spy Who Loved Me(1977)
海底城 The Spy Who Loved Me

马文·哈姆利奇 Marvin Hamlisch(music), Carole Bayer Sager(lyrics)

For the song "Nobody Does It Better".

水晶鞋与玫瑰花/The Slipper and the Rose(1976)
水晶鞋与玫瑰花 The Slipper and the Rose

理查德·谢尔曼 Richard M. Sherman Robert B. Sherman

For the song "The Slipper and the Rose Waltz (He Danced with Me/She Danced with Me)".

救难小英雄/The Rescuers(1977)
救难小英雄 The Rescuers

Sammy Fain(music), Carol Connors(lyrics), Ayn Robbins(lyrics)

For the song "Someone's Waiting For You".

最佳配乐 Best Music, Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳歌曲 Best Music, Original Song Score and Its Adaptation or Best Adaptation Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单
特别成就奖 Special Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Frank E. Warner
Frank E. Warner

第三类接触 Close Encounters of the Third Kind

For sound effects editing.

本·贝尔特 Ben Burtt
本·贝尔特 Ben Burtt(as Benjamin Burtt Jr.)

星球大战 Star Wars

For sound effects. (For the creation of the alien, creature and robot voices.)

荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Margaret Booth

Margaret Booth

For her exceptional contribution to the art of film editing in the motion picture industry.

表扬奖章 Medal of Commendation历届获奖名单
获奖
Sidney P. Solow

Gordon Sawyer Sidney P. Solow

In appreciation for outstanding service and dedication in upholding the high standards of the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences.

埃尔文.G.撒尔伯格纪念奖 Irving G. Thalberg Memorial Award历届获奖名单
吉恩.赫肖尔特人道主义奖 Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡功绩奖 Academy Award of Merit历届获奖名单
获奖
加勒特·布朗 Garrett Brown
加勒特·布朗 Garrett Brown(The Cinema Products Corp. Engineering Staff under the supervision of John Jurgens)

For the invention and development of Steadicam. The award was presented outside the technical awards ceremony as part of the main ceremony on 3 April.

科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Hammond H. Holt

Joseph D. Kelley Emory M. Cohen Barry K. Henley Hammond H. Holt John Agalsoff Sr.

For the concept and development of a post-production audio processing system for motion picture films.

Panavision, Inc.

Panavision, Inc.

For the concept and engineering of the improvements incorporated in the Panaflex Motion Picture Camera.

William R. Latady

Paul Kenworthy William R. Latady

For the invention and development of the Kenworthy Snorkel Camera System for motion picture photography.

Jerry Jeffress

John Dykstra Alvah J. Miller Jerry Jeffress

For the development of the Dykstraflex Camera (Dykstra) and the engineering of the Electronic Motion Control System (Miller/Jeffress used in concert for multiple exposure visual effects motion picture photography.

Eastman Kodak Co.

Eastman Kodak Co.

For the development and introduction of a new duplicating film for motion pictures.

Stefan Kudelski

Stefan Kudelski

For the engineering of the improvements incorporated in the Nagra 4.2L sound recorder for motion picture production.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Ernst F. Nettman

Ernst F. Nettman

For the engineering of its Snorkel Aerial Camera System.

Electronic Engineering Co. of California

Electronic Engineering Co. of California

For developing a method for interlocking non-sprocketed film and tape media used in motion picture production.

Werner Block

Bernhard Kuhl Werner Block

For the development of the HMI high-efficiency discharge lamp for motion picture lighting.

Panavision, Inc.

Panavision, Inc.

For the design of Panalite, a camera-mounted controllable light for motion picture photography.

Panavision, Inc.

Panavision, Inc.

For the engineering of the Panahead gearhead for motion picture cameras.

Piclear, Inc.

Piclear, Inc.

For originating and developing an attachment to motion picture projectors to improve screen image quality.

奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee