网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第52届奥斯卡金像奖

The 52nd Annual Academy Awards

(1980)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第52届奥斯卡金像奖

第52届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1980年04月14日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第52届

官方网站: www.oscar.com

 

第52届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
茂文·道格拉斯 Melvyn Douglas
茂文·道格拉斯 Melvyn Douglas

妙人奇迹 Being There

Melvyn Douglas was not present at the awards ceremony. Co-presenter Liza Minnelli accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material from Another Medium 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction-Set Decoration 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响 Best Sound 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
诺玛蕾/Norma Rae(1979)
诺玛蕾 Norma Rae

大卫·希尔 David Shire(music), Norman Gimbel(lyrics)

For the song "It Goes Like It Goes".

提名
布偶电影/The Muppet Movie(1979)
布偶电影 The Muppet Movie

Paul Williams Kenny Ascher

For the song "The Rainbow Connection".

十全十美/10(1979)
十全十美 10

亨利·曼西尼 Henry Mancini(music), Robert Wells(lyrics)

For the song "Song from 10 (It's Easy to Say)".

花逢月满永不残/Ice Castles(1978)
花逢月满永不残 Ice Castles

马文·哈姆利奇 Marvin Hamlisch(music), Carole Bayer Sager(lyrics)

For the song "Theme from Ice Castles (Through the Eyes of Love)".

承诺/The Promise(1979)
承诺 The Promise

大卫·希尔 David Shire(music), Alan Bergman(lyrics), Marilyn Bergman(lyrics)

For the song "Theme from The Promise (I'll Never Say 'Goodbye')".

最佳配乐 Best Music, Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳歌曲 Best Music, Original Song Score and Its Adaptation or Best Adaptation Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单
特别成就奖 Special Achievement Award历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
亚利克·基尼斯 Alec Guinness

亚利克·基尼斯 Alec Guinness

For advancing the art of screen acting through a host of memorable and distinguished performances.

Hal Elias

Hal Elias

For his dedication and distinguished service to the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences.

表扬奖章 Medal of Commendation历届获奖名单
获奖
Charles G. Clarke

约翰·埃尔培格 John Aalberg Charles G. Clarke

In appreciation for outstanding service and dedication in upholding the high standards of the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences.

埃尔文.G.撒尔伯格纪念奖 Irving G. Thalberg Memorial Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡功绩奖 Academy Award of Merit历届获奖名单
获奖
Mark Serrurier
Mark Serrurier

For the progressive development of the Moviola from the 1924 invention of his father, Iwan Serrurier, to the present Series 20 sophisticated film editing equipment.

科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Neiman-Tillar Associates, Mini-Micro Systems, Inc.

Neiman-Tillar Associates, Mini-Micro Systems, Inc.

For the creative development (Neiman-Tiller) and for the design and engineering (Mini-Micro) of an Automated Computer-Controlled Editing Sound System (ACCESS) for motion picture post-production.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Allen Hechter

Michael V. Chewey Walter G. Eggers Allen Hechter

For the development of a Computer-Controlled Paper Tape Programmer System and its applications in the motion picture laboratory.

Fredrik Schlyter

Irwin Young(Du Art Film Laboratories, Inc.), Paul Kaufman Fredrik Schlyter

For the development of a Computer-Controlled Paper Tape Programmer System and its applications in the motion picture laboratory.

Paul W. Trester

James S. Stanfield Paul W. Trester

For the development and manufacture of a device for the repair or protection of sprocket holes in motion picture film.

Zoran Perisic

Zoran Perisic(Courier Films, Ltd.)

For the Zoptic Special Optical Effects Device for motion picture photography.

Logan Frazee

A.D. Flowers Logan Frazee

For the development of a device to control flight patterns of miniature airplanes during motion picture photography.

Photo Research Division of Kollmorgen Corp.

Photo Research Division of Kollmorgen Corp.

For the development of the Spectra Series II Cine Special Exposure Meter for motion picture photography.

John Lamb

Bruce Lyon John Lamb

For the development of a Video Animation System for testing motion picture animation sequences.

Ross Lowell

Ross Lowell(Lowel-Light Manufacturing, Inc.)

For the development of compact lighting equipment for motion picture photography.

奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee