网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第54届奥斯卡金像奖

The 54th Annual Academy Awards

(1982)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第54届奥斯卡金像奖

第54届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1982年03月29日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第54届

官方网站:

 

第54届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
亨利·方达 Henry Fonda
亨利·方达 Henry Fonda

金色池塘 On Golden Pond

Henry Fonda was not present at the awards ceremony. His daughter and co-star Jane Fonda accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
凯瑟琳·赫本 Katharine Hepburn
凯瑟琳·赫本 Katharine Hepburn

金色池塘 On Golden Pond

Katharine Hepburn was not present at the awards ceremony. Presenter Jon Voight accepted the award on her behalf.

最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·吉尔古德 John Gielgud
约翰·吉尔古德 John Gielgud

亚瑟 Arthur

John Gielgud was not present at the award's ceremony. Presenters Carol Burnett and Joel Grey accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material from Another Medium 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction-Set Decoration 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响 Best Sound 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
最佳配乐 Best Music, Original Score 历届获奖名单
获奖
烈火战车/Chariots of Fire(1981)
烈火战车 Chariots of Fire

范吉利斯 Vangelis

Vangelis was not present at the awards ceremony. Co-presenter William Hurt accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单
特别成就奖 Special Achievement Award历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
芭芭拉·斯坦威克 Barbara Stanwyck

芭芭拉·斯坦威克 Barbara Stanwyck

For superlative creativity and unique contribution to the art of screen acting.

埃尔文.G.撒尔伯格纪念奖 Irving G. Thalberg Memorial Award历届获奖名单
吉恩.赫肖尔特人道主义奖 Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡功绩奖 Academy Award of Merit历届获奖名单
获奖
Fuji Photo Film Co. Ltd.

Fuji Photo Film Co. Ltd.

For the research, development and introduction of a new Ultra-high-speed color negative film for motion pictures.

科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Nelson Tyler

Nelson Tyler

For the progressive development and improvement of the Tyler Helicopter motion picture camera platform.

Howard T. LaZare

Leonard Sokolow Howard T. LaZare

For the concept and design (Sokolow) and the development (LaZare) of Consolidated Film Industries' Stroboscan motion picture film viewer.

理查德·艾德兰德 Richard Edlund

理查德·艾德兰德 Richard Edlund(Industrial Light and Magic, Inc.)

For the concept and engineering of a beam-splitter optical composite motion picture printer.

理查德·艾德兰德 Richard Edlund

理查德·艾德兰德 Richard Edlund(Industrial Light and Magic, Inc.)

For the engineering of the Empire Motion Picture Camera System.

Roderick T. Ryan

Edward J. Blasko Roderick T. Ryan

For the application of the Prostar Microfilm Processor for motion picture title and special optical effects production.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Alan Landaker

Hal Landaker Alan Landaker

For the concept (H. Landaker) and the engineering (A.D. Landaker) of the Burbank Studios' Production Sound Department 24-frame color video system.

Richard J. Stumpf

Bill Hogan(Ruxton, Ltd), Richard J. Stumpf(Universal City Studios' Production Sound Department)

For the engineering of a 24-frame color video system.

Ernst F. Nettman

Ernst F. Nettman

For the development of a pitching lens for motion picture photography.

Bill Taylor

Bill Taylor(Universal City Studios)

For the concept and specifications for a Two Format, Rotating Head, Aerial Image Optical Printer.

Peter Parks

Peter Parks(Oxford Scientific Films)

For the development of the OSF microcosmic zoom device for microscopic photography.

H.L. Blachford

Louis Stankiewicz H.L. Blachford

For the development of Baryfol sound barrier materials.

Stuart Ziff

丹尼斯·穆伦 Dennis Muren(Industrial Light and Magic, Inc.), Stuart Ziff (Industrial Light and Magic, Inc.)

For the development of a Motion Picture Figure Mover for animation photography.

戈登.E.索耶奖 Gordon E. Sawyer Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee