网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第59届奥斯卡金像奖

The 59th Annual Academy Awards

(1987)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第59届奥斯卡金像奖

第59届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1987年03月30日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第59届

官方网站:

 

第59届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
保罗·纽曼 Paul Newman
保罗·纽曼 Paul Newman

金钱本色 The Color of Money

Paul Newman was not present at the awards ceremony. Robert Wise accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
迈克尔·凯恩 Michael Caine
迈克尔·凯恩 Michael Caine

汉娜姐妹 Hannah and Her Sisters

Michael Caine could not attend the awards ceremony because he was busy filming for Jaws: The Revenge. Co-Presenter Sigourney Weaver accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen 历届获奖名单
获奖
汉娜姐妹/Hannah and Her Sisters(1986)
汉娜姐妹 Hannah and Her Sisters

伍迪·艾伦 Woody Allen

Woody Allen was not present at the awards ceremony. Presenter Shirley MacLaine accepted the award on his behalf.

最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material from Another Medium 历届获奖名单
获奖
看得见风景的房间/A Room with a View(1985)
看得见风景的房间 A Room with a View

鲁丝·普罗厄·贾布瓦拉 Ruth Prawer Jhabvala

Ruth Prawer Jhabvala was not present at the awards ceremony. James Ivory accepted the award on her behalf.

最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction-Set Decoration 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响 Best Sound 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳音效剪辑 Best Sound Effects Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
壮志凌云/Top Gun(1986)
壮志凌云 Top Gun

吉奥吉·莫罗德 Giorgio Moroder(music), Tom Whitlock(lyrics)

For the song "Take My Breath Away".

提名
龙威小子2/The Karate Kid, Part II(1986)
龙威小子2 The Karate Kid, Part II

Peter Cetera(music/lyrics), David Foster(music)

For the song "Glory of Love".

顽皮老爸/That’s Life(1986)
顽皮老爸 That’s Life

亨利·曼西尼 Henry Mancini(music), Leslie Bricusse(lyrics)

For the song "Life in a Looking Glass".

绿魔先生/Little Shop of Horrors(1986)
绿魔先生 Little Shop of Horrors

艾伦·曼肯 Alan Menken(music),霍华德·阿什曼 Howard Ashman(lyrics)

For the song "Mean Green Mother from Outer Space".

美国鼠谭/An American Tail(1986)
美国鼠谭 An American Tail

詹姆斯·霍纳 James Horner(music), Barry Mann(music), Cynthia Weil (lyrics)

For the song "Somewhere Out There".

最佳配乐 Best Music, Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
拉尔夫·贝拉米 Ralph Bellamy

拉尔夫·贝拉米 Ralph Bellamy

For his unique artistry and his distinguished service to the profession of acting.

表扬奖章 Medal of Commendation历届获奖名单
获奖
Al Lewis

Al Lewis

In appreciation for outstanding service and dedication in upholding the high standards of the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences.

埃尔文.G.撒尔伯格纪念奖 Irving G. Thalberg Memorial Award历届获奖名单
科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Ken Wisner

Bran Ferren(Associates and Ferren), Charles Harrison(Associates and Ferren), Ken Wisner(Associates and Ferren)

For the concept and design of an advanced optical printer.

Ron Grant

Richard Benjamin Grant Ron Grant

For their invention of the Film Composer's Time Processor.

Manfred G. Michelson

Anthony D. Bruno John L. Baptista Manfred G. Michelson Bruce W. Keller

For the design and engineering of a Continuous-Feed Printer.

Eugene Mamut

Robert M. Greenberg (R/Greenberg Associates, Inc.), Joel Hynek(R/Greenberg Associates, Inc.), Eugene Mamut(R/Greenberg Associates, Inc.)

For the design and development of the RGA/Oxberry Compu-Quad Special Effects Optical Printer.

Fritz Sennheiser

Fritz Sennheiser

For the invention of an interference tube directional microphone.

Mark West

理查德·艾德兰德 Richard Edlund(Boss Film Corp.), Gene Whiteman(Boss Film Corp.),大卫·格拉佛顿 David Grafton(Boss Film Corp.), Mark West(Boss Film Corp.), Jerry Jeffress(Boss Film Corp.), Robert Wilcox(Boss Film Corp.)

For the design and development of a Zoom Aerial (ZAP) 65mm Optical Printer.

哈尔·尼德汉姆 Hal Needham

哈尔·尼德汉姆 Hal Needham

For the design and development of the Shotmaker Elite camera car and crane.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Lee Electrics

Lee Electrics

For the design and development of an electronic, flicker-free, discharge lamp control system.

Peter Parks

Peter Parks(Oxford Scientific Films' Image Quest Division)

For the development of a live aero-compositor for special effects photography.

Lucinda Strub

Matt Sweeney Lucinda Strub

For the development of an automatic capsule gun for simulating bullet hits for motion picture special effects.

Alexander Bryce

Carl E. Holmes Alexander Bryce

For the development of a mobile DC power supply unit for motion picture production photography.

Bran Ferren

Bran Ferren(Associates and Ferren)

For the development of a laser synchro-cue system for applications in the motion picture industry.

John L. Baptista

John L. Baptista

For the development and installation of a computerized silver recovery operation.

William B. Pollard

David W. Samuelson William B. Pollard

For the development and programs incorporated into a pocket computer for motion picture cinematographers (Samuelson) and for contributing new algorithms on which the programs are based (Pollard).

Alan Landaker

Hal Landaker(The Burbank Studios), Alan Landaker(The Burbank Studios)

For the development of the Beat System low-frequency cue track for motion picture production sound recording.

奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee