网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第61届奥斯卡金像奖

The 61st Annual Academy Awards

(1989)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第61届奥斯卡金像奖

第61届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1989年03月29日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第61届

官方网站:

 

第61届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material from Another Medium 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction-Set Decoration 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响 Best Sound 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳音效剪辑 Best Sound Effects Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
打工女郎/Working Girl(1988)
打工女郎 Working Girl

Carly Simon

For the song "Let the River Run".

提名
甜蜜咖啡屋/Bagdad Café(1987)
甜蜜咖啡屋 Bagdad Café

Bob Telson

For the song "Calling You".

痴情大丈夫/Buster(1988)
痴情大丈夫 Buster

Lamont Dozier(music),菲尔·科林斯 Phil Collins(lyrics)

For the song "Two Hearts".

最佳配乐 Best Music, Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单
特别成就奖 Special Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Richard Williams
Richard Williams

谁陷害了兔子罗杰 Who Framed Roger Rabbit

For animation direction and creation of the cartoon characters.

荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
加拿大国家电影局

加拿大国家电影局 National Film Board of Canada

In recognition of its fiftieth anniversary and its dedicated commitment to originate artistic, creative and technological activity and excellence in every area of filmmaking

伊士曼柯达公司

伊士曼柯达公司 Eastman Kodak Co.

For 100 years of service and achievement

奥斯卡功绩奖 Academy Award of Merit历届获奖名单
获奖
Ray Dolby
Ray Dolby(Dolby Laboratories)

For their continuous contributions to motion picture sound.

科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Roy W. Edwards

Roy W. Edwards

For the design and development of the Photo-Sonics 35m-4ER high-speed motion picture with Reflex Viewing and Video Assist.

Arriflex Corporation

Arriflex Corporation(Arnold & Richter engineering staff of Otto Blaschek and Arriflex Corp)

For the concept and engineering of the Arriflex 35-3 motion picture camera.

提名
Billy Bryan

Bill Tondreau(Tondreau Systems), Alvah J. Miller(Lynx Robotics), Paul D. Johnson(Lynx Robotics), Peter Regla(Elicon), Dan Slater (Interactive Motion Central), Bud Elam(Interactive Motion Central), Billy Bryan(Interactive Motion Central), Jerry Jeffress Ray Feeney Kris Brown

For their individual contributions and the collective advancements they have brought to the motion picture industry in the field of motion control technology.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Geoffrey H. Williamson

Grant Loucks(Alan Gordon Enterprises), Geoffrey H. Williamson(Wilcam)

For the design concept (Loucks) and the mechanical and electrical engineering (Williamson) of the Image 300 35m high-speed motion picture camera.

Michael V. Chewey III

Michael V. Chewey III

For the development of the motion picture industry's first paper reader incorporating microprocessor technology.

BHP Inc

BHP Inc(successor to the Bell & Howell professional equipment division)

For the development of a high-speed reader incorporating microprocessor technology for motion picture laboratories.

Hollywood Film Co.

Hollywood Film Co.

For the development of a high-speed reader incorporating microprocessor technology for motion picture laboratories.

Manfred G. Michelson

Bruce W. Keller Manfred G. Michelson

For the design and development of a high-speed light value controller and constant current power supply for motion picture laboratories.

Glenn M. Berggren

Anton Lisziewicz Glenn M. Berggren

For the design and development of the Ultra-Star series of motion picture projection lenses.

Nasir J. Zaidi

James K. Branch William L. Blowers Nasir J. Zaidi

For the design and development of the Spectra Cine-spot 1-degree spotmeter for measuring the brightness of motion picture screens.

Bill Bernstein

Bob Badami(Offbeat Systems), Dick Bernstein(Offbeat Systems), Bill Bernstein(Offbeat Systems)

For the design and development of the Streamline Scoring System, Mark IV, for motion picture music editing.

Gary Zeller

Gary Zeller(Zeller Intl. Ltd.)

For the development of Zel-Jel fire protection barrier for motion picture stunt work.

Emanual Trilling

Emanual Trilling

For the development of Stunt-Gel fire protection barrier for motion picture stunt work.

Paul A. Roos

Paul A. Roos

For the invention of a method known as Video Assist, whereby a scene being photographed on a motion picture film can be be viewed on a monitor and/or recorded on videotape.

戈登.E.索耶奖 Gordon E. Sawyer Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee