网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第67届奥斯卡金像奖

The 67th Annual Academy Awards

(1995)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第67届奥斯卡金像奖

第67届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1995年03月27日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第67届

官方网站:

 

第67届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material Previously Produced or Published 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction-Set Decoration 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响 Best Sound 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳音效剪辑 Best Sound Effects Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
狮子王/The Lion King(1994)
狮子王 The Lion King

埃尔顿·约翰 Elton John(music),蒂姆·赖斯 Tim Rice(lyrics)

For the song "Can You Feel the Love Tonight".

最佳配乐 Best Music, Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
表扬奖章 Medal of Commendation历届获奖名单
获奖
John A. Bonner

John A. Bonner

In appreciation for outstanding service and dedication in upholding the high standards of the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences.

埃尔文.G.撒尔伯格纪念奖 Irving G. Thalberg Memorial Award历届获奖名单
吉恩.赫肖尔特人道主义奖 Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡功绩奖 Academy Award of Merit历届获奖名单
获奖
Paul Vlahos
Paul Vlahos Petro Vlahos

For the conception and development of the Ultimatte blue screen compositing process for motion pictures.

Eastman Kodak [us]

Eastman Kodak [us]

For the development of EXR Color Intermediate Film 5244.

科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
George Sauve

Bill Bishop Ray Feeney Richard Patterson George Sauve Arpag Dadourian

For the Cinefusion software implementation of the Ultimatte Blue Screen compositing technology.

Mike Davis

Lincoln Hu(ILM), Mike MacKenzie(ILM), Mike Davis(Eastman Kodak), Glenn Kennel(Eastman Kodak)

For joint development work on a linear array CCD (Charge Coupled Device) film input scanning system.

Bill Bishop

Ray Feeney(RFX Inc.), Will McCown(RFX Inc.), Bill Bishop(RFX Inc.), Les Dittert (Pacific Data Images)

For their development work with area array CCD (Charge Coupled Device) film input scanning systems.

Dan Cameron

Gary Demos(Information Int'l.), David DiFrancesco(Pixar), Scott Squires(ILM), Dan Cameron(Information Int'l.), Gary Starkweather(Pixar)

For their pioneering work in the field of film input scanning.

Iain Neil Albert K. Saiki

For the optical design (Neil) and for the mechanical design (Saiki) of the Panavision 11:1 Primo Zoom lens for motion picture photography.

William A. Warner

William A. Warner(Technical staff of Avid Technology)

For the concept (Warner) and the development (Avid) of the Avid Film Composer for motion picture editing.

Neil Harris

Paul Bamborough Nick Pollack Arthur Wright Neil Harris Duncan MacLean

For the concept (Bamborough), the hardware development (Pollack/Wright and the software development (Harris/MacLean) of the digital Lightworks Editor for motion editing.

James Ketcham

James Ketcham(JSK Engineering)

For the concept and design of the MC211 microprocessor-based motion controller for synchronizing sprocketed film with time-code based machines.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Audio Tracks Inc.

Audio Tracks Inc.

For the design and development of the ADE (Advanced Data Encoding system, which creates an encoded timecode track and database during the initial transfer of the production sound "dailies."

Colin Broad

Colin Broad(CB Electronics)

For the design and development of the EDL (Edit Decision List Lister, which creates an encoded timecode track and database during the transfer of the production sound "dailies."

George Jackman

B. Russell Hessey(Special Effects Spectacular Inc.), Vincent T. Kelton George Jackman(De La Mare Engineering Inc.)

For the hardware design (Hessey/Kelton) and the pyrotechnic development(Jackman) which together comprise the non-gun safety blank firing system.

Emanuel Previnaire

Emanuel Previnaire(Flying-Cam)

For his pioneering concept and for the development of mounting a motion picture camera on a remotely-controlled miniature helicopter.

Jacques Sax

Jacques Sax(Sonosax)

For the design and development of the Sonosax SX-S portable audio mixer.

Dieter Sturm

Dieter Sturm (Sturm's Special Effects Int'l.)

For the creation and development of the Bio-Snow 2 Flake.

Lloyd A. Addleman

David A. Addleman Lloyd A. Addleman

For the development of Cyberware 3030 3D Digitizer.

Christopher D. Conover

Mark R. Schneider Herbert R. Jones Christopher D. Conover John R.B. Brown

For the development of the Polhemus 3 Space Digitizing System.

Jack Smith

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton Emil Safier Jack Smith

For pioneering computerized motion picture budgeting and scheduling.

Chris Huntley

Stephen Greenfield(Screenplay Systems), Chris Huntley(Screenplay Systems)

For development of the "Scriptor" software.

Joe Zhou

Frieder Hocheim Gary H. Swink Joe Zhou Don Northrop

For the development of the Kino Flo Portable, Flicker Free, High Output Fluorescent Lighting System for motion picture set illumination.

Clay Davis

John Carter(Todd AO), Clay Davis(Todd AO)

For the pioneering effort of computer-controlled list management style ADR (Automated Dialogue Replacement).

Charles Pell

Stephen W. Potter(LarTec Systems), John Asman(LarTec Systems), Charles Pell (LarTec Systems), Richard Larson(LarTec Systems)

For the advancement and refinement of the computer-controlled list management style ADR (Automated Dialogue Replacement) system via the LarTech ADR System that has established itself as a standard of the industry.

Art Fritzen

Art Fritzen(California Fritzen Propeller Company)

As designer and sole manufacturer of the Eight-Bladed Ritter Fan Propellers.

Mike Boudry

Mike Boudry(Computer Film Company)

For his pioneering work in the field of film input scanning.

奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee