网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第68届奥斯卡金像奖

The 68th Annual Academy Awards

(1996)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第68届奥斯卡金像奖

第68届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:1996年03月25日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第68届

官方网站:

 

第68届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material Previously Produced or Published 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction-Set Decoration 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响 Best Sound 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳音效剪辑 Best Sound Effects Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
风中奇缘/Pocahontas(1995)
风中奇缘 Pocahontas

艾伦·曼肯 Alan Menken(music), Stephen Schwartz(lyrics)

For the song "Colors of the Wind".

最佳配乐(剧情类) Best Music, Original Dramatic Score 历届获奖名单 最佳配乐(音乐、喜剧类) Best Music, Original Musical or Comedy Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单
特别成就奖 Special Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·拉塞特 John Lasseter
约翰·拉塞特 John Lasseter

玩具总动员 Toy Story

For the development and inspired application of techniques that have made possible the first feature-length computer-animated film.

荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单

提名
柯克·道格拉斯 Kirk Douglas

柯克·道格拉斯 Kirk Douglas

For 50 years as a creative and moral force in the motion picture community.

查克·琼斯 Chuck Jones

查克·琼斯 Chuck Jones

For the creation of classic cartoons and cartoon characters whose animated lives have brought joy to our real ones for more than a half century.

科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Arnold & Richter Cine Technik (ARRI)

Arnold & Richter Cine Technik (ARRI)

For the development of the Arriflex 535 Series cameras.

Digital Theater Systems

Digital Theater Systems

For the design and development of the DTS digital sound system for motion picture exhibition.

Dolby Laboratories

Dolby Laboratories

For the design and development of the SR-D digital sound system

索尼电影娱乐公司

索尼电影娱乐公司 Sony Pictures Entertainment

For the design and development of the SDDS digital sound system for motion picture exhibition.

Ronald Uhlig

Howard Flemming Ronald Uhlig

For their pioneering work leading to motion picture digital sound.

Ron Goodman Steve Sass(SpaceCam Systems Inc.), Attila Szalay

For the design of the SpaceCam gyroscopically stabilized camera system.

Hans Leisinger

Colin Mossman Joe Wary Hans Leisinger Gerry Painter(Deluxe Laboratories)

For the design and development of the Deluxe QuadFormat digital sound printing head.

Eric Dubberke

Iain Neil Rick Gelbard Eric Dubberke(Panavision International L.P.)

For the optical design, mechanical design, engineering and development of the Primo 3:1 zoom lens.

Martin Müller

Martin Müller

For the design and development of the MSM 9801 IMAX 65mm/15 perf production motion picture camera.

提名
Thomas Porter

Alvy Ray Smith艾德·卡姆尔 Ed Catmull Thomas Porter Tom Duff

For their pioneering inventions in digital image compositing.

David Gilmartin Johannes Borggrebe Jean-Pierre Gagnon Frank Ricotta(Technicolor Inc.)

For the design and development of the Technicolor Contact Printer sound head.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Pascal Chedeville

Pascal Chedeville

For the design of the L.C. Concept digital sound system for motion picture exhibition.

Jim Deas

Jim Deas(Warner Bros. Studio Facility)

For the design and subsequent development of an automated patchbay and metering system for motion picture sound transfer and dubbing operations.

Clay Davis

John Carter(Todd AO), Clay Davis(Todd AO)

For their pioneering efforts in creating an automated patchbay system for motion picture sound transfer and dubbing operations.

Jean Messner

Al Jensen(CEI Technology), Chuck Headley(CEI Technology), Jean Messner(CEI Technology), Hazem Nabulsi(CEI Technology)

For producing a self-contained, flicker-free color video-assist camera.

Peter Denz

Peter Denz(Praezisions-Entwicklung Denz)

For developing a flicker-free color video-assist camera.

Zhang Yan

David Pringle Zhang Yan

For the design and development of Lightning Strikes, a flexible, high-performance electronic lightning effect system.

BHP Inc

BHP Inc

For their pioneering efforts developing digital sound printing heads for motion pictures.

Joe Finnegan

Joe Finnegan

For his pioneering work in developing the Air Ram for motion picture stunt effects.

Michelle Feraud

Gary Demos David Ruhoff Michelle Feraud Can Cameron

For their pioneering efforts in the creation of the Digital Productions digital film compositing system.

Douglas S. Kay

Douglas Smythe Lincoln Hu Douglas S. Kay(Industrial Light and Magic, Inc.)

For their pioneering efforts in the creation of the ILM digital film compositing system.

The Computer Film Company

The Computer Film Company

For their pioneering efforts in the creation of the CFC digital film compositing system.

Eclair Laboratories

Toulouse U Genie Des Systemes Kodak Pathe CTP CINE Eclair Laboratories

For the concept (Toulouse U), prototype (Kodak), developement and further implementation (Eclair) of the Toulouse Electrolytic Silver Recovery Cell.

戈登.E.索耶奖 Gordon E. Sawyer Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee