网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第74届奥斯卡金像奖

The 74th Annual Academy Awards

(2002)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第74届奥斯卡金像奖

第74届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:2002年03月24日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第74届

官方网站:

 

第74届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material Previously Produced or Published 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction-Set Decoration 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响 Best Sound 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳音效剪辑 Best Sound Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Effects, Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Music, Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
怪兽公司/Monsters Inc.(2001)
怪兽公司 Monsters Inc.

兰迪·纽曼 Randy Newman

For the song "If I Didn't Have You".

最佳配乐 Best Music, Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单 最佳动画长片 Best Animated Feature 历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
西德尼·波蒂埃 Sidney Poitier

西德尼·波蒂埃 Sidney Poitier

For his extraordinary performances and unique presence on the screen and for representing the industry with dignity, style and intelligence. (Oscar statuette)

罗伯特·雷德福 Robert Redford

罗伯特·雷德福 Robert Redford

Actor, director, producer, creator of Sundance, inspiration to independent and innovative filmmakers everywhere. (Oscar statuette)

表扬奖章 Medal of Commendation历届获奖名单
获奖
Ray Feeney

Ray Feeney

For his pioneering efforts to improve visual effects in the motion picture industry.

表扬大奖 Award of Commendation历届获奖名单
获奖
Rune Ericson
Rune Ericson

For his ground-breaking efforts on and dedication to the development of the Kodak Super 16mm film format for motion pictures. (plaque)

American Society of Cinematographers (ASC)

American Society of Cinematographers (ASC)

For its ongoing publication of the American Cinematographer Manual, the premiere reference book for motion picture cinematographers. (certificate)

吉恩.赫肖尔特人道主义奖 Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award历届获奖名单
科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Mark Engebretson

John Eargle Don Keele Mark Engebretson

For the concept, design and engineering of the modern constant-directivity, direct radiator style motion picture loudspeaker systems.

Iain Neil

Iain Neil

For the concept and optical design and Al Saiki for the mechanical design of the Panavision Primo Macro Zoom Lens (PMZ).

Franz Kraus Johannes Steurer Wolfgang Riedel

For the design and development of the ARRILASER Film Recorder.

William S. Conner

Peter Kuran Sean Coughlin Joseph A. Olivier William S. Conner

For the invention (Kuran) and the engineering and development (Coughlin/Olivier/Conner) of the RCI-Color Film Restoration Process.

Daijiro Fujie

Makoto Tsukada(Imagica Corporation), Shoji Kaneko(Imagica Corporation), Daijiro Fujie(Nikon Corporation)

For the engineering excellence and the impact on the motion picture industry of the Imagica 65/35 Multi-Format Optical Printer.

Christian Lurin

Steve Gerlach Gregory Farrell Christian Lurin

For the design, engineering and implementation of the Kodak Panchromatic Sound Recording Film.

Peter M. Constantine

Paul Constantineau Peter M. Constantine

For the design and development of the CELCO Digital Film Recorder products.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Pete Romano

Pete Romano

For the design and development of the Remote AquaCam, an underwater camera housing system for use in motion pictures.

Jordan Klein Sr.

Jordan Klein Sr.

For his pioneering efforts in the development and application of underwater camera housings for motion pictures.

William Gelow

Bernard Werner William Gelow

For the engineering and design of filtered line arrays and screen spreading compensation as applied to motion picture loudspeaker systems.

Tomlinson Holman

Tomlinson Holman

For the research and systems integration resulting in the improvement of motion picture loudspeaker systems.

Roger Woodburn

Geoff Jackson Roger Woodburn

For their DMS 120S Camera Motor.

Charles Smith

Thomas Major Barron Charles Smith Gordon Seitz

For the overall concept and design (Barron), the structural engineering (Smith) and the mechanical engineering (Seitz) of the Bulldog Motion Control Camera Crane.

Sebastian Marino

John Anderson Jim Hourihan Cary Phillips Sebastian Marino

For the development of the ILM Creature Dynamics System.

Eric Schafer

Steve Sullivan Eric Schafer

For the development of the ILM Motion and Structure Recovery System (MARS).

John Constantine Jr.

Carl Ludwig John Constantine Jr.

For their contributions to CELCO Digital Film Recorder products.

Jonathan Egstad

Bill Spitzak Paul Van Camp Jonathan Egstad Price Pethel

For their pioneering effort on the NUKE-2D Compositing Software.

Lance Williams

Lance Williams

For his pioneering influence in the field of computer-generated animation and effects for motion pictures.

Uwe Sassenberg

Uwe Sassenberg Rolf Schneider

For the development of "3D Equalizer," an advanced and robust camera and object match-moving system.

Garland Stern

Garland Stern

For the concept and implementation of the Cel Paint Software System.

Matt Sweeney

Mic Rodgers Matt Sweeney

For the concept, design and realization of the "Mic Rig."

戈登.E.索耶奖 Gordon E. Sawyer Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee