网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第78届奥斯卡金像奖

The 78th Annual Academy Awards

(2006)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第78届奥斯卡金像奖

第78届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:2006年03月05日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第78届

官方网站:

 

第78届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Directing 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Original Screenplay 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing(Adapted Screenplay) 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Achievement in Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响效果 Best Achievement in Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳音效剪辑 Best Sound Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Achievement in Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Original Song 历届获奖名单
获奖
川流熙攘/Hustle & Flow(2005)
川流熙攘 Hustle & Flow

Jordan Houston Cedric Coleman Paul Beauregard

For the song "It's Hard Out Here for a Pimp".

提名
撞车/Crash(2004)
撞车 Crash

Kathleen York(music/lyrics), Michael Becker(music)

For the song "In the Deep".

穿越美国/Transamerica(2005)
穿越美国 Transamerica

多莉·帕顿 Dolly Parton

For the song "Travelin' Thru".

最佳原创配乐 Best Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单 最佳动画长片 Best Animated Feature Film 历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
罗伯特·奥特曼 Robert Altman

罗伯特·奥特曼 Robert Altman

For a career that has repeatedly reinvented the art form and inspired filmmakers and audiences alike.

表扬奖章 Medal of Commendation历届获奖名单
获奖
奥斯卡功绩奖 Academy Award of Merit历届获奖名单

科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Scott Lewallen

David Grober Scott Lewallen

For the concept and mechanical design (Grober) and for the electronic and software design (Lewallen) of the Perfect Horizon camera stabilization head.

Oleksiy Zolotarov

Anatoliy Kokush Yuriy Popovsky Oleksiy Zolotarov

For the concept and development of the Russian Arm gyro-stabilized camera crane and the Flight Head.

Anatoliy Kokush

Anatoliy Kokush

For the concept and development of the Cascade series of motion picture cranes.

加勒特·布朗 Garrett Brown

加勒特·布朗 Garrett Brown

For the original concept of the Skycam flying camera system - the first use of 3D volumetric cable technology for motion picture cinematography.

Andy Witkin

David Baraff Michael Kass Andy Witkin

For their pioneering work in physically-based computer-generated techniques used to simulate realistic cloth in motion pictures.

理查德·隆克瑞恩 Richard Loncraine

Laurie Frost Peter Hannan理查德·隆克瑞恩 Richard Loncraine

For the development of the remote camera head known as the Hot-Head.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Gary Thieltges

Gary Thieltges

For the design and development of the remotely-operated, lightweight camera head known as the Sparrow Head.

Dave Sherwin

Frank Fletcher Dave Sherwin

For the introduction and continuing development of the Power Pod modular camera head system.

J. Walt Adamczyk

Alvah J. Miller Michael Sorensen J. Walt Adamczyk

For the design and development of the Aerohead motion control camera head and the J-Viz Pre-Visualization system.

Scott Leva

Scott Leva

For the design and development of the Precision Stunt Airbag for motion picture stunt falls.

Vasiliy Orlov

Lev Yevstratov George Peters Vasiliy Orlov

For the development of the Ultimate Arm Camera Crane System for specialized vehicle photography.

Mark Chapman

James Rodnunsky Alex MacDonald Mark Chapman

For the development of the Cablecam 3-D volumetric suspended cable camera technologies.

Matt Davis

Tim Drnec Ben Britten Smith Matt Davis

For the development of the Spydercam 3-D volumetric suspended cable camera technologies.

Demetri Terzopoulos

John Platt Demetri Terzopoulos

For their pioneering work in physically-based computer-generated techniques used to simulate realistic cloth in motion pictures.

Jos Stam

艾德·卡特姆 Ed Catmull Tony DeRose Jos Stam

For the original concept (Catmull) and the scientific and practical implementation (DeRose/Stam) of subdivision surfaces as a modeling technique in motion picture production.

Bill Hogue

Harold Rattray Terry Claborn Steve Garlick Bill Hogue Tim Reynolds

For the design, engineering and implementation of the Technicolor Real Time Answer Print System.

Nicole Wemken

Udo Schauss Hildegard Ebbesmeier Nicole Wemken Michael Anderer

For the optical design (Schauss/Ebbesmeier) and the mechanical design (Wemken/Anderer) of the Cinelux Premiere Cinema Projection Lenses.

戈登.E.索耶奖 Gordon E. Sawyer Award历届获奖名单
奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee