网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第79届奥斯卡金像奖

The 79th Annual Academy Awards

(2007)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第79届奥斯卡金像奖

第79届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:2007年02月25日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市

届数:第79届

官方网站:

 

第79届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Directing 历届获奖名单 最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Original Screenplay 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing(Adapted Screenplay) 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction 历届获奖名单 最佳服装设计 Best Achievement in Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响效果 Best Achievement in Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳音效剪辑 Best Sound Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Achievement in Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Original Song 历届获奖名单
提名
赛车总动员/Cars(2006)
赛车总动员 Cars

兰迪·纽曼 Randy Newman

For the song "Our Town".

追梦女郎/Dreamgirls(2006)
追梦女郎 Dreamgirls

Henry Krieger(music), Scott Cutler(music), Anne Preven(lyrics)

For the song "Listen".

追梦女郎/Dreamgirls(2006)
追梦女郎 Dreamgirls

Henry Krieger(music), Siedah Garrett(lyrics)

For the song "Love You I Do".

追梦女郎/Dreamgirls(2006)
追梦女郎 Dreamgirls

Henry Krieger(music), Willie Reale(lyrics)

For the song "Patience".

最佳原创配乐 Best Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单
最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单 最佳动画长片 Best Animated Feature Film 历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
获奖
埃尼奥·莫里康内 Ennio Morricone

埃尼奥·莫里康内 Ennio Morricone

For his magnificent and multifaceted contributions to the art of film music (statuette).

表扬奖章 Medal of Commendation历届获奖名单
表扬大奖 Award of Commendation历届获奖名单
获奖
Colin Mossman
Colin Mossman Dr. Alan Masson Shawn Jones Richard C. Sehlin Frank Ricotta Martin Richards Ted Costas Mary Ann Anderson Ioan Allen J. Wayne Anderson汤姆·库恩 Tom Kuhn Paul R. Goldberg

For their contributions to the environmentally responsible industry conversion from silver-based to cyan dye analog soundtracks.

吉恩.赫肖尔特人道主义奖 Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award历届获奖名单
科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Denis Leconte

Phillip Feiner(Pacific Title and Art Studio), Jim Houston(Pacific Title and Art Studio), Denis Leconte(Pacific Title and Art Studio), Chris Bushman(Pacific Title and Art Studio)

For the design and development of the Rosetta process for creating digital YCM archival masters for digital film restoration.

Max Chen

Steve Sullivan Colin Davidson Max Chen Francesco Callari

For the design and development of the ILM Image-based Modeling System.

Ben Kent

Bill Collis Simon Robinson Ben Kent Anil Kokaram

For the design and development of the Furnace integrated suite of software tools that robustly utilizes temporal coherence for enhancing visual effects in motion picture sequences.

Mirko Kovacevic

Howard Preston Mirko Kovacevic

For the design and engineering of the Preston Cinema Systems FI+Z wireless remote system.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Christopher Kutcka

Joshua Pines(Technicolor Digital Intermediates), Christopher Kutcka(Technicolor Digital Intermediates)

For the design and development of the TDI process for creating archival separations from digital image data.

Chris Edwards

Bill Feightner(E-Film), Chris Edwards(E-Film)

For the design and development of the E-Film process for creating archival separations from digital image data.

Ronald Belknap

Albert Ridilla Papken Shahbazian Ronald Belknap Jay McGarrigle

For the design and development of the Hollywood Film Company Brumagic MPST Densitometer.

Thomas Smidek

Klemens Kehrer Josef Handler Thomas Smidek Marc Shipman Mueller

For the design and development of the Arriflex 235 Camera System.

Florian Kainz

Florian Kainz

For the design and engineering of OpenEXR, a software package implementing 16-bit, floating-point, high dynamic range image files.

Ernst Tschida

Walter Trauniger Ernst Tschida

For the design and engineering of the Arri WRC wireless remote lens control system.

Martin Waitz

Christian Tschida(cmotion), Martin Waitz(cmotion)

For the design and engineering of the cmotion Wireless Remote System.

Peter Litwinowicz Pierre Jasmin

For the design and development of the RE: Vision Effects family of software tools for optical flow-based image manipulation.

戈登.E.索耶奖 Gordon E. Sawyer Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Ray Feeney
Ray Feeney

For his technological contributions, which have brought credit to the motion picture industry.

奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee