网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜
相关资料

第82届奥斯卡金像奖

The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

(2010)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 奥斯卡金像奖 >> 第82届奥斯卡金像奖

第82届奥斯卡金像奖

时间:2010年03月07日

地点:美国加利福尼亚州洛杉矶市柯达剧院

届数:第82届

官方网站: www.oscar.com

 

第82届奥斯卡金像奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

奥斯卡奖 Oscar

最佳影片 Best Picture 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Best Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Best Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Best Actor in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Best Actress in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单 最佳导演 Best Directing 历届获奖名单
获奖
凯瑟琳·毕格罗 Kathryn Bigelow
凯瑟琳·毕格罗 Kathryn Bigelow

拆弹部队 The Hurt Locker

Kathryn Bigelow became the first woman to win an Academy Award for Best Director.

最佳原创剧本 Best Writing, Original Screenplay 历届获奖名单 最佳改编剧本 Best Writing(Adapted Screenplay) 历届获奖名单 最佳摄影 Best Cinematography 历届获奖名单 最佳艺术指导 Best Art Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
最佳服装设计 Best Achievement in Costume Design 历届获奖名单 最佳音响效果 Best Achievement in Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单 最佳电影剪辑 Best Film Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳音效剪辑 Best Sound Editing 历届获奖名单 最佳视觉效果 Best Visual Effects 历届获奖名单 最佳化妆 Best Achievement in Makeup 历届获奖名单 最佳原创歌曲 Best Original Song 历届获奖名单 最佳原创配乐 Best Original Score 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片 Best Short Film(Animated) 历届获奖名单 最佳真人短片 Best Short Film(Live Action) 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录短片 Best Documentary Short 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录长片 Best Documentary Feature 历届获奖名单 最佳外语片 Best Foreign Language Film 历届获奖名单 最佳动画长片 Best Animated Feature Film 历届获奖名单
荣誉奖 Honorary Award历届获奖名单
埃尔文.G.撒尔伯格纪念奖 Irving G. Thalberg Memorial Award历届获奖名单
科学与工程奖 Scientific and Engineering Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Mark Chapman

Alex MacDonald Mark Chapman Jim Rodnunsky(Cablecam International)

For the development of the Cablecam 3-D volumetric suspended cable camera technologies.

Christophe Hery

Per Christensen Christophe Hery

For the development of point-based rendering for indirect illumination and ambient occlusion.

Wolfgang Lempp

Wolfgang Lempp

For the development of the Northlight film scanner, which enables high-resolution, pin-registered scanning in the motion picture digital intermediate process.

Martin Tlaskal

Steve Chapman Martin Tlaskal

For their contributions to the development of the Baselight color correction system, which enables real-time digital manipulation of motion picture imagery during the digital intermediate process.

Gyula Priskin

Márk Jászberényi Gyula Priskin

For their contributions to the development of the Lustre color correction system, which enables real-time digital manipulation of motion picture imagery during the digital intermediate process.

Fujifilm

Fujifilm

For the design and development of Fujicolor ETERNA-RDI digital intermediate film, which was designed exclusively to reproduce motion picture digital masters.

John Monos

Paul Debevec Tim Hawkins John Monos Mark Sagar

For the design and engineering of the Light Stage capture devices and the image-based facial rendering system developed for character relighting in motion pictures.

科技成就奖 Technical Achievement Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Tony Sedivy

Mark Wolforth Tony Sedivy

For their contributions to the development of the Truelight real-time 3D look-up table hardware system.

Frank Billaschco

Klaus Anderle Christian Baeker Frank Billaschco

For their contributions to the LUTher 3D look-up table hardware device and color management software.

Colin Davidson

Steve Sullivan Kevin Wooley Brett Allen Colin Davidson

For the development of the Imocap on-set performance capture system.

Hilmar Koch

Hayden Landis Ken McGaugh Hilmar Koch

For advancing the technique of ambient occlusion rendering.

Bjorn Heden

Bjorn Heden

For the design and mechanical engineering of the silent, two-stage planetary friction drive Heden Lens Motors.

奥斯卡金像奖简介
  1927年5月,美国电影界知名人士在好莱坞发起一个非营利组织,定名为电影艺术与科学学院。学院决定对优秀电影工作者的显著成就给予表彰,设立了“电影艺术与科学学院...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee