网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第14届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

The 14th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1962)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第14届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

第14届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

时间:1962年05月22日

地点:好莱坞守护神剧院,纽约阿斯特酒店(Astor Hotel)和华盛顿谢拉顿公园酒店(Sheraton-Park Hotel)

届数:第14届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第14届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

主要奖项 Main Awards

年度节目 The Program of the Year 历届获奖名单
获奖

For episode "Victoria Regina (#11.2)".

提名
最佳喜剧 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Humor 历届获奖名单 最佳剧情剧 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Drama 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Series (Lead) 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Series (Lead) 历届获奖名单 最佳男演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
彼得·福克 Peter Falk
彼得·福克 Peter Falk(NBC)

The Dick Powell Theatre

For episode "The Price of Tomatoes".

提名
李·马文 Lee Marvin
李·马文 Lee Marvin(ABC)

Alcoa Premiere

For episode "People Need People".

James Donald
James Donald(NBC)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

For episode "Victoria Regina (#11.2)".

米基·鲁尼 Mickey Rooney
米基·鲁尼 Mickey Rooney

The Dick Powell Theatre NBC

For episode "Somebody's Waiting".

米尔顿·伯利 Milton Berle
米尔顿·伯利 Milton Berle

The Dick Powell Theatre NBC

For episode "Doyle Against the House".

最佳女演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
提名
苏珊娜·普莱薛特 Suzanne Pleshette
苏珊娜·普莱薛特 Suzanne Pleshette(NBC)

基戴尔医生 Dr. Kildare

For episode "Shining Image".

埃塞尔·沃特斯 Ethel Waters
埃塞尔·沃特斯 Ethel Waters(CBS)

Route 66

For episode "Goodnight, Sweet Blues".

英格儿·斯蒂文斯 Inger Stevens
英格儿·斯蒂文斯 Inger Stevens(NBC)

The Dick Powell Theatre

For episode "The Price of Tomatoes".

Geraldine Brooks
Geraldine Brooks(ABC)

Bus Stop

For episode "Call Back Yesterday".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
获奖
Reginald Rose
Reginald Rose(writer)

The Defenders

For various episodes.

提名
Richard Alan Simmons
Richard Alan Simmons(writer)

The Dick Powell Theatre

For episode "The Price of Tomatoes".

罗德·瑟林 Rod Serling
罗德·瑟林 Rod Serling(writer)

阴阳魔界 The Twilight Zone

For various episodes.

Jack Laird
Jack Laird(writer)

Ben Casey

For episode "I Remember A Lemon Tree".

Henry F. Greenberg
Henry F. Greenberg(writer)

Alcoa Premiere

For episode "People Need People".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance in a Supporting Role by an Actor 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance in a Supporting Role by an Actress 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
科琳·杜赫斯特 Colleen Dewhurst
科琳·杜赫斯特 Colleen Dewhurst(NBC)

Focus

Mary Wickes
Mary Wickes(CBS)

The Gertrude Berg Show

琼·哈克特 Joan Hackett
琼·哈克特 Joan Hackett(ABC)

Ben Casey

For episode "A Certain Time, A Certain Darkness".

简妮·库珀 Jeanne Cooper
简妮·库珀 Jeanne Cooper(ABC)

Ben Casey

For episode "But Linda Only Smiled".

 Outstanding Writing Achievement in the Documentary Field 历届获奖名单
提名
NBC White Paper(1960)

NBC White Paper Al Wasserman Arthur Zegart(NBC)

For episode "Battle of Newburgh".

Purex Summer Specials(1961)

Purex Summer Specials George Lefferts(NBC)

ABC Close-Up!(1960)

ABC Close-Up!

For episode "Walk In My Shoes".

CBS Reports(1959)

CBS Reports Jay McMullen CBS

For episode "Biography of a Bookie Joint".

 Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction and Scenic Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievements in the Fields of Variety and Music - Variety 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievements in the Fields of Variety and Music - Music 历届获奖名单
提名
综艺/音乐节目最佳表演奖 Outstanding Performance in a Variety or Musical Program or Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Daytime Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Electronic Camerawork 历届获奖名单
获奖
厄尼·科瓦茨秀/The Ernie Kovacs Show(1952)

厄尼·科瓦茨秀 The Ernie Kovacs Show Ernie Kovacs(camera work), ABC

Awarded posthumously.

 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Educational and Public Affairs Programming 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Children's Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖

Young People's Concerts: What Is Impressionism? CBS

Official ATAS records list title as "New York Philharmonic Young People's Concerts with Leonard Bernstein".

 Outstanding Engineering or Technical Achievement 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of News 历届获奖名单
提名
Eichmann Trial

Eichmann Trial Capital Cities Broadcasting

Syndicated.

Douglas Edwards with the News(1948)

Douglas Edwards with the News

Eyewitness to History(1960)

Eyewitness to History CBS

Official ATAS records list title as "Eyewitness (with Walter Cronkite)"".

 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Television 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Television 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Original Music Composed for Television 历届获奖名单
 Trustees Award历届获奖名单

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee