网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第15届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

The 15th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1963)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第15届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

第15届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

时间:1963年05月26日

地点:好莱坞守护神剧院,纽约的阿美利卡纳酒店(Americana Hotel)和华盛顿谢拉顿公园酒店

届数:第15届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第15届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

主要奖项 Main Awards

年度节目 The Program of the Year 历届获奖名单
提名
Alcoa Premiere(1961)
Alcoa Premiere

ABC

For episode "The Voice of Charlie Pont". The ATAS official records lists the title as "Premiere, Presented by Fred Astaire".

The Danny Kaye Show with Lucille Ball(1962)
The Danny Kaye Show with Lucille Ball

NBC

The Defenders(1961)
The Defenders

CBS

For episode "The Madman".

最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Series (Lead) 历届获奖名单 最佳男演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
提名
Don Gordon
Don Gordon(CBS)

The Defenders

For playing "Joey Tassili". For episode "The Madman".

约瑟夫·斯柴德克劳特 Joseph Schildkraut
约瑟夫·斯柴德克劳特 Joseph Schildkraut(NBC)

Sam Benedict

For playing "Rabbi Gottlieb".For episode "Hear the Mellow Wedding Bells".

布拉福德·迪尔曼 Bradford Dillman
布拉福德·迪尔曼 Bradford Dillman(ABC)

Alcoa Premiere

For playing "Charlie Pont". For episode "The Voice of Charlie Pont".

沃尔特·马修 Walter Matthau
沃尔特·马修 Walter Matthau

The DuPont Show of the Week NBC

For playing "Meredith". For episode "Big Deal in Laredo".

最佳女演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
金·斯坦利 Kim Stanley
金·斯坦利 Kim Stanley(ABC)

Ben Casey

For episode "A Cardinal Act of Mercy".

提名
埃琳诺·帕克 Eleanor Parker
埃琳诺·帕克 Eleanor Parker(NBC)

The Eleventh Hour

For playing "Connie Folsom".For episode "Why Am I Grown So Cold?".

黛汉恩·卡罗尔 Diahann Carroll
黛汉恩·卡罗尔 Diahann Carroll(ABC)

赤裸城市 Naked City

For playing "Ruby Jay". For episode "A Horse Has A Big Head, Let Him Worry".

西尔维娅·西德尼 Sylvia Sidney
西尔维娅·西德尼 Sylvia Sidney(CBS)

The Defenders

For playing "Adela". For episode "The Madman".

Diana Hyland
Diana Hyland(ABC)

Alcoa Premiere

For playing "Liza Laurents". For episode "The Voice of Charlie Pont".

最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Series (Lead) 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance in a Supporting Role by an Actor 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance in a Supporting Role by an Actress 历届获奖名单
获奖
格伦达·法瑞尔 Glenda Farrell
格伦达·法瑞尔 Glenda Farrell(ABC)

Ben Casey

For episode "A Cardinal Act of Mercy".

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Fielder Cook
Fielder Cook(NBC)

The DuPont Show of the Week

For episode "Big Deal in Laredo".

George Schaefer
George Schaefer(NBC)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

For episode "Invincible Mr. Disraeli (#12.4)".

西德尼·波拉克 Sydney Pollack
西德尼·波拉克 Sydney Pollack(ABC)

Ben Casey

For episode "A Cardinal Act of Mercy".

罗伯特·艾利斯·米勒 Robert Ellis Miller
罗伯特·艾利斯·米勒 Robert Ellis Miller(director)

Alcoa Premiere ABC

For episode "The Voice of Charlie Pont".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
获奖
Robert Thom
Robert Thom Reginald Rose(CBS)

The Defenders

For episode "The Madman".

提名
Sidney Carroll
Sidney Carroll(NBC)

The DuPont Show of the Week

For episode "Big Deal in Laredo".

James Lee
James Lee(NBC)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

For episode "Invincible Mr. Disraeli (#12.4)".

Norman Katkov
Norman Katkov(ABC)

Ben Casey

For episode "A Cardinal Act of Mercy".

最佳剧情剧 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Drama 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单 最佳喜剧 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Humor 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

综艺/音乐节目最佳表演奖 Outstanding Performance in a Variety or Musical Program or Series 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺节目 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Variety 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction and Scenic Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Achievement in Composing Original Music 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Music 历届获奖名单 纪录片节目杰出贡献奖 Outstanding Achievement in the Field of Documentary Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
Donald B. Hyatt
Donald B. Hyatt(producer, director), Richard Hanser(writer)

Project XX NBC

For episode "He is Risen".

Lou Hazam
Lou Hazam(producer/writer)

Shakespeare: Soul of an Age NBC

Irving Gitlin
Irving Gitlin(producer), Frank De Felitta(producer/writer/director)

The DuPont Show of the Week NBC

For episode "Emergency Ward".

Lou Hazam
Lou Hazam(producer/writer)

The River Nile NBC

 Outstanding Achievement in Electronic Camera Work 历届获奖名单
获奖
霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影/Hallmark Hall of Fame(1951)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame NBC

For episode "Invincible Mr. Disraeli (#12.4)".

 Outstanding Achievement in International Reporting 历届获奖名单
获奖
隧道/The Tunnel

隧道 The Tunnel Piers Anderton(correspondent - Berlin), NBC

提名
James Robinson

James Robinson(correspondent - Southeast Asia), NBC

ABC Close-Up!(1960)

ABC Close-Up! John H. Secondari(producer), Helen Jean Rogers(producer), ABC

For episode "The Vatican". Official ATAS records list the title as "Bell & Howell Close-Up!"

Germany: Fathers and Sons

Germany: Fathers and Sons George Vicas(producer), NBC

Marvin Kalb

Marvin Kalb(correspondent - Moscow), CBS

 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of News Commentary or Public Affairs 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Panel, Quiz or Audience Participation 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Children's Programming 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of News 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Television 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Television 历届获奖名单
获奖
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee