网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第16届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

The 16th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1964)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第16届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

第16届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

时间:1964年05月25日

地点:美国好莱坞守护神剧院和纽约世界博览会的德克萨斯音乐厅

届数:第16届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第16届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

主要奖项 Main Awards

年度节目 The Program of the Year 历届获奖名单 最佳女演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
谢利·温特斯 Shelley Winters
谢利·温特斯 Shelley Winters(NBC)

Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre

For playing "Jenny Dworak". For episode "Two Is The Number".

提名
Diana Sands
Diana Sands(CBS)

East Side/West Side

For playing "Ruth".For episode "Who Do You Kill?".

露比·迪 Ruby Dee
露比·迪 Ruby Dee(CBS)

The Doctors and the Nurses

For playing "Jenny Bishop". For episode "Express Stop from Lennox Avenue".

Jeanette Nolan
Jeanette Nolan(NBC)

The Richard Boone Show

For playing "Jessie McCoony". For episode "Vote No on 11!".

Bethel Leslie
Bethel Leslie(NBC)

The Richard Boone Show

For playing "Ellen Dudley". For episode "Statement of Fact".

最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Series (Lead) 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance in a Supporting Role by an Actor 历届获奖名单
获奖
Albert Paulsen
Albert Paulsen(NBC)

Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre

For episode "One Day in the Life of Ivan Denisovich".

提名
Conlan Carter
Conlan Carter(ABC)

战役 Combat!

For episode "The Hostages".

Sorrell Booke
Sorrell Booke(NBC)

基戴尔医生 Dr. Kildare

For episode "What's God to Julius?".

Carl Lee
Carl Lee(CBS)

The Doctors and the Nurses

For episode "Express Shop from Lenox Avenue".

最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance in a Supporting Role by an Actress 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Rose Marie
Rose Marie(CBS)

范戴克摇滚音乐剧 The Dick Van Dyke Show

Martine Bartlett
Martine Bartlett(ABC)

Arrest and Trial

For episode "Journey Into Darkness".

Claudia McNeil
Claudia McNeil(CBS)

The Doctors and the Nurses

For episode "Express Shop from Lenox Avenue".

安贾妮特·科默 Anjanette Comer
安贾妮特·科默 Anjanette Comer(ABC)

Arrest and Trial

For episode "Journey Into Darkness".

最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Series (Lead) 历届获奖名单 最佳男演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰克·克鲁格曼 Jack Klugman
杰克·克鲁格曼 Jack Klugman(CBS)

The Defenders

For playing "Joe Larch". For episode "Blacklist".

提名
罗德·斯泰格尔 Rod Steiger
罗德·斯泰格尔 Rod Steiger(NBC)

Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre

For playing "Mike Kirsch". For episode "A Slow Fade to Black".

罗迪·麦克道尔 Roddy McDowall
罗迪·麦克道尔 Roddy McDowall(ABC)

Arrest and Trial

For playing "Paul LeDoux". For espisode "Journey into Darkness".

杰森·罗巴兹 Jason Robards
杰森·罗巴兹 Jason Robards(NBC)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

For episode "Abe Lincoln in Illinois (#13.4)".For playing "Abe Lincoln".

Harold Stone
Harold Stone(CBS)

The Doctors and the Nurses

For playing "Elihu Kaminsky". For episode "Nurse is a Feminine Noun".

詹姆斯·厄尔·琼斯 James Earl Jones
詹姆斯·厄尔·琼斯 James Earl Jones(CBS)

East Side/West Side

For playing "Joe". For episode "Who Do You Kill?".

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

最佳剧情剧 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Drama 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
获奖
Tom Gries
Tom Gries(CBS)

East Side/West Side

For episode "Who Do You Kill?".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧-原创剧本 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama - Original 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ernest Kinoy
Ernest Kinoy(writer)

The Defenders

For episode "Blacklist".

提名
Adrian Spies
Adrian Spies(NBC)

基戴尔医生 Dr. Kildare

For episode "What's God to Julius?".

大卫·拉斐尔 David Rayfiel
大卫·拉斐尔 David Rayfiel(writer)

Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre

For episode "Something About Lee Wiley".

阿诺德·珀尔 Arnold Perl
阿诺德·珀尔 Arnold Perl(CBS)

East Side/West Side

For episode: "Who Do You Kill?".

Allan Sloane
Allan Sloane(ABC)

Breaking Point

For episode "And James Was A Very Small Snail".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧-改编剧本 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama - Adaptation 历届获奖名单
获奖
罗德·瑟林 Rod Serling
罗德·瑟林 Rod Serling(adaptation writer)

Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre NBC

For episode "It's Mental Work".

提名
詹姆斯·布里奇斯 James Bridges
詹姆斯·布里奇斯 James Bridges(adaptation writer)

希区柯克悬念故事集 Alfred Hitchcock Presents CBS

For episode "The Jar".

Walter Newman
Walter Newman(adaptation writer)

The Richard Boone Show NBC

For episode "The Hooligan".

Robert Hartung
Robert Hartung(adaptation writer)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame NBC

For episode "The Patriots".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

最佳喜剧 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Comedy 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单 喜剧/综艺节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy or Variety 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺/音乐节目导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety or Music 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐节目最佳表演奖 Outstanding Performance in a Variety or Musical Program or Series 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺节目 Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Variety 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction and Scenic Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Music 历届获奖名单
提名
Young People's Concerts: A Tribute to Teachers

Young People's Concerts: A Tribute to Teachers CBS

Official ATAS records lists title as "New York Philharmonic Young People's Concerts with Leonard Bernstein".

The Lively Ones(1962)

The Lively Ones NBC

纪录片节目杰出贡献奖 Outstanding Achievement in the Field of Documentary Programs 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of News Reports 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of News Commentary or Public Affairs 历届获奖名单
获奖
NBC White Paper(1960)

NBC White Paper NBC

For part I: The Bay of Pigs and part II: The Missile Crisis.

 Outstanding Achievement in Electronic Photography 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement in the Field of Children's Programming 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Television 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Kremlin(1963)

The Kremlin J. Baxter Peters(cinematographer), NBC

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Television 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Composing Original Music for Television 历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee