网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第18届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

The 18th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1966)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第18届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

第18届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

时间:1966年05月22日

地点:美国好莱坞守护神剧院和纽约阿美利卡纳酒店

届数:第18届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第18届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类剧集最佳女演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Drama 历届获奖名单
提名
艾萨·凯特 Eartha Kitt
艾萨·凯特 Eartha Kitt(NBC)

我是间谍 I Spy

For episode "The Loser".

玛格丽特·莱顿 Margaret Leighton
玛格丽特·莱顿 Margaret Leighton(NBC)

基戴尔医生 Dr. Kildare

For episodes "Behold The Great Man", "A Life for a Life", "Web of Hate", and "Horizontal Hero".

谢利·温特斯 Shelley Winters
谢利·温特斯 Shelley Winters(NBC)

Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre

For playing "Edith". For episode "Back to Back".

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Dramatic Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
获奖
Millard Lampell
Millard Lampell(writer)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

For episode "Eagle in a Cage (#15.1)".At the presentation of the award, Lampell said: "I think I ought to mention that I was blacklisted for 10 years," one of the first public acknowledgments of the effects of the McCarthy era.

提名
David Friedkin
David Friedkin(writer), Morton S. Fine(writer)

我是间谍 I Spy

For episode "A Cup of Kindness".

S. Lee Pogostin
S. Lee Pogostin(writer)

Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre

For episode "The Game (#3.1)".

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Drama 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧情类最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Drama 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
提名
Sheldon Leonard
Sheldon Leonard(NBC)

我是间谍 I Spy

For episodes "So Long, Patrick Henry" (Hong Kong segments), "A Cup Of Kindness" and "Carry Me Back To Old Tsing-Tao".

George Schaefer
George Schaefer(NBC)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

For episode "Eagle in a Cage (#15.1)".

George Schaefer
George Schaefer(NBC)

天下父母心 Inherit the Wind

剧情类剧集最佳男演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Drama 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sam Denoff
Sam Denoff(CBS), Bill Persky

范戴克摇滚音乐剧 The Dick Van Dyke Show

For episode "Coast To Coast Big Mouth".

提名
喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Comedy 历届获奖名单
获奖
唐·诺茨 Don Knotts
唐·诺茨 Don Knotts(CBS)

The Andy Griffith Show

For episode "The Return of Barney Fife".

喜剧类最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Comedy 历届获奖名单
获奖
Alice Pearce
Alice Pearce

家有仙妻 Bewitched ABC

Awarded posthumously. Pearce's husband, Paul Davis, accepted the award.

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单
主要奖项 Main Awards

最佳剧情类节目 Outstanding Dramatic Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影/Hallmark Hall of Fame(1951)
霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

George Schaefer(producer)

For episode "Eagle in a Cage (#15.1)".

天下父母心/Inherit the Wind(1965)
天下父母心 Inherit the Wind

George Schaefer(producer)

Slattery's People(1964)
Slattery's People

Irving Elman(producer)

For episode "Rally 'Round Your Own Flag, Mister".

综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺系列节目 Outstanding Variety Series 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺特别节目 Outstanding Variety Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre(1963)
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre

鲍勃·霍普 Bob Hope(executive producer)

For the Christmas Special (19 January 1966).

最佳综艺/音乐节目导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety or Music 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺节目编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Variety 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

技术总监特别成就奖 Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Technical Directors 历届获奖名单
获奖
(technical director)

天下父母心 Inherit the Wind NBC

Shown within Hallmark Hall of Fame.

 Individual Achievements in Cinematography - Cinematography 历届获奖名单 摄影特别成就奖 Individual Achievements in Cinematography - Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Howard Lydecker
Howard Lydecker(photographic effects), L.B. Abbott(photographic effects)

迷失太空 Lost in Space CBS

(color coordinator)

大淘金 Bonanza

 Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Mechanical Special Effects 历届获奖名单
 Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Makeup 历届获奖名单
提名
 Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Art Direction 历届获奖名单  Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Set Direction 历届获奖名单
 Individual Achievements in Art Direction and Allied Crafts - Costume Design 历届获奖名单
 Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Video Tape Editing 历届获奖名单  Individual Achievements in Film Editing 历届获奖名单  Individual Achievements in Sound Editing 历届获奖名单
 Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Special Electronic Effects 历届获奖名单
提名
The Julie Andrews Show(1965)

The Julie Andrews Show Milt Altman(special electronic effects), NBC

 Individual Achievements in Music - Conducting 历届获奖名单
 Individual Achievements in Music - Arranging 历届获奖名单
 Individual Achievements in Music - Composition 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Musical Program 历届获奖名单
提名
最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
提名
迪士尼世界/Disneyland(1954)
迪士尼世界 Disneyland

华特·迪士尼 Walt Disney(producer), Ron Miller(producer)

For episode "Further Adventures of Gallagher". For episode "The Adventures of Gallegher: Part 1 (#11.16)". For episode "The Adventures of Gallegher: Part 2 (#11.17)". For episode "The Adventures of Gallegher: Part 3 (#11.18)".

NBC Children's Theatre(1963)
NBC Children's Theatre

George A. Heinemann(producer)

For episode "The World of Stuart Little".

Captain Kangaroo(1955)
Captain Kangaroo

Al Hyslop(producer)

Discovery(1962)
Discovery

Jules Power(executive producer)

 Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Lighting 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in News and Documentaries - Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
CBS Reports(1959)

CBS Reports David Lowe(producer), CBS

For episode: "Ku Klux Klan: The Invisible Empire". Awarded posthumously. The award was accepted by his wife Harriet Van Horne.

 Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Audio Engineering 历届获奖名单
获奖
Laurence Schneider

Laurence Schneider(audio engineer), CBS

Official ATAS records lists title as "New York Philharmonic Young People's Concerts with Leonard Bernstein".

 Special Classification of Individual Achievements 历届获奖名单
获奖
That Was the Week That Was(1964)

That Was the Week That Was Burr Tillstrom(NBC)

For the "Berlin Wall" hand ballet.

 Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Video Control 历届获奖名单
 Achievements in Daytime Programming - Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
NBC早间新闻/Today(1952)

NBC早间新闻 Today Al Morgan(producer), NBC

For episode "A Tribute to Stevenson" (15 July, 1965).

 Outstanding Achievement in News and Documentaries - Individuals 历届获奖名单
提名
CBS Reports(1959)

CBS Reports David Lowe(writer), CBS

For episode: "Ku Klux Klan: The Invisible Empire". Nomination posthumous.

 Individual Achievements in Electronic Production - Electronic Cameramen 历届获奖名单
 Achievements in Educational Television - Individuals 历届获奖名单
 Trustees Award历届获奖名单
获奖
爱德华 R·莫罗 Edward R. Murrow

爱德华 R·莫罗 Edward R. Murrow

Who brought together the highest qualities of broadcasting and journalism so that he became a symbol to colleagues and the public alike of the complete broadcast journalist.

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee