网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第22届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

The 22nd Primetime Emmy Awards

(1970)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第22届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

第22届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

时间:1970年06月07日

地点:美国世纪城世纪大厦酒店和纽约卡耐基礼堂

届数:第22届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第22届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Dramatic Series 历届获奖名单
提名
剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Drama 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Drama 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
获奖
保罗·博加特 Paul Bogart
保罗·博加特 Paul Bogart(CBS)

CBS Playhouse

For episode "Shadow Game (#2.4)".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
提名
Don Mankiewicz
Don Mankiewicz(writer)

维尔比医生 Marcus Welby, M.D.

For the pilot episode.

George Bellak
George Bellak(writer)

CBS Playhouse

For episode "Sadbird (#3.2)".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Comedy 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Comedy 历届获奖名单
主要奖项 Main Awards

最佳新剧集 Outstanding New Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
最佳剧情类节目 Outstanding Dramatic Program 历届获奖名单 最佳男演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

综艺/喜剧/音乐节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety, Comedy or Music 历届获奖名单
获奖
Dwight Hemion
Dwight Hemion(NBC)

The Kraft Music Hall

For episode "The Sound of Burt Bacharach".

最佳喜剧/综艺/音乐节目编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐节目 Outstanding Variety or Musical Series 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction of a Variety, Musical or Dramatic Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Kraft Music Hall(1967)

The Kraft Music Hall Peter Matz(NBC)

For episode "The Sound of Burt Bacharach".

提名
The Merv Griffin Show(1962)

The Merv Griffin Show Mort Lindsey(CBS)

For episode from Las Vegas with Chuck Connors, Joey Heatherton, Buddy Greco and Jack E. Leonard.

This Is Tom Jones(1969)

This Is Tom Jones Johnnie Spence(ABC)

For episode with Mary Hopkins, Shelley Berman and José Feliciano.

 Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction and Electronic Camerawork 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Kraft Music Hall(1967)

The Kraft Music Hall Al Camoin(cameraman),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode "The Sound of Burt Bacharach".

 Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
CBS Playhouse(1967)

CBS Playhouse

For episode "Appalachian Autumn (#3.1)".

 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
维尔比医生/Marcus Welby, M.D.(1969)

维尔比医生 Marcus Welby, M.D. Walter Strenge(cinematographer)

For episode "Hello, Goodbye, Hello".

提名
 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for News and Documentary Programming - Regularly Scheduled News Programs and Coverage of Special Events 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Huntley-Brinkley Report(1956)

The Huntley-Brinkley Report

For the segment "Model Hippie".

提名
The Huntley-Brinkley Report(1956)

The Huntley-Brinkley Report

For the segment "High School Profile".

The Huntley-Brinkley Report(1956)

The Huntley-Brinkley Report

For the segment "Middle Town, U.S.A.".

 Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Variety Single Program of a Series or a Special Program 历届获奖名单
提名
卡洛尔·伯纳特秀/The Carol Burnett Show(1967)

卡洛尔·伯纳特秀 The Carol Burnett Show Paul Barnes(art director), Bob Sansom(art director), Bill Harp(set decorator)

For episode with Steve Lawrence and and Edward Villella.

 Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design: For a Variety Single Program 历届获奖名单
提名
 Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design: For a Dramatic Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
CBS Playhouse(1967)

CBS Playhouse简·斯科特 Jan Scott(art director), Earl Carlson(set decorator), CBS

For episode "Shadow Game (#2.4)".

提名
 Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bob Mackie

Bob Mackie(costume designer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

Official ATAS records list the title of the special as "Diana Ross and the Supremes and The Temptations on Broadway".

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单
提名
My Sweet Charlie(1970)

My Sweet Charlie Roger Heman Jr.(sound mixer), Melvin M. Metcalfe Sr.(sound mixer), Clarence Self(sound mixer), NBC

Roger Gary Andrews

Roger Gary Andrews(sound mixer), NBC

 Outstanding Achievement in Live or Tape Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单
提名
The Kraft Music Hall(1967)

The Kraft Music HallNBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode "The Sound of Burt Bacharach".

The Jim Nabors Hour(1969)

The Jim Nabors Hour

For episode with Vikki Carr.

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bracken's World(1969)

Bracken's World Bill Mosher(editor)

For episode "Sweet Smell of Failure".

提名
虎胆妙算/Mission: Impossible(1966)

虎胆妙算 Mission: Impossible Arthur Hilton(editor), CBS

The Ghost & Mrs. Muir(1968)

The Ghost & Mrs. Muir Axel Hubert Sr.(editor)

For episode "The Great Power Failure".

 Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Kraft Music Hall(1967)

The Kraft Music Hall Jack Shultis(editor),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode "The Sound of Burt Bacharach".

新闻/纪实类节目/固定时段新闻节目/特别活动新闻报道最佳剪辑成就 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for News and Documentary Programming - Regularly Scheduled News Programs and Coverage of Special Events 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Huntley-Brinkley Report(1956)

The Huntley-Brinkley Report

For the segment "High School Profile".

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing 历届获奖名单
获奖
荒野大镖客/Gunsmoke(1955)

荒野大镖客 Gunsmoke CBS

Tied with The Immortal.

The Immortal(1969)

The Immortal Michael Colgan(sound editor),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For pilot episode. Tied with Gunsmoke.

 Outstanding Achievement in Makeup 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series (In Its First Year Only) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Hawaii Five-O(1968)

Hawaii Five-O Morton Stevens(CBS)

For episode "A Thousand Pardons -- You're Dead!".

 Outstanding Variety or Musical Program - Variety and Popular Music 历届获奖名单
提名
The Second Bill Cosby Special(1969)

The Second Bill Cosby Special比尔·考斯比 Bill Cosby(star), Bruce Campbell(producer), Roy Silver(producer/executive producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

The Kraft Music Hall(1967)

The Kraft Music Hall伯特·巴卡拉克 Burt Bacharach(star), Dwight Hemion(producer), Gary Smith(producer)

For episode "The Sound of Burt Bacharach".

Frank Sinatra: Sinatra(1969)

Frank Sinatra: Sinatra弗兰克·辛纳特拉 Frank Sinatra(executive producer, star), Carolyn Raskin(producer)

The Kraft Music Hall(1967)

The Kraft Music Hall杰克·本尼 Jack Benny(star), Dwight Hemion(producer), Gary Smith(producer)

For episode "The Fiars Club 'Roasts' Jack Benny".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Special Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Music, Lyrics and Special Material 历届获奖名单
提名
Naomi Caryl

Charles Aidman(composer), Naomi Caryl(composer), CBS

Billy Barnes(composer)

For episode with Carol Channing.

最佳综艺、音乐节目-古典音乐 Outstanding Variety or Musical Program - Classical Music 历届获奖名单
获奖
John Barnes

Norman Campbell(producer), John Barnes(executive producer), NET

For episode "Cinderella: National Ballet of Canada"

提名
Craig Gilbert

Jack Sameth(producer), Craig Gilbert(executive producer), NET

Burt Sugarman

Pierre Cossette(executive producer), Jack Good(producer), Burt Sugarman(executive producer)

Roger Englander

James Krayer(executive producer), Roger Englander(producer), CBS

 Outstanding Achievement in News Documentary Programming - Individuals 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in News Documentary Programming - Programs 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Any Area of Creative Technical Crafts 历届获奖名单
 Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Individuals 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖

Samuel Y. Gibbon Jr.(producer), Jon Stone(producer), David D. Connell(executive producer)

提名
 Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals 历届获奖名单
获奖

Bruce Hart(writer), Carole Hart(writer), Jerry Juhl(writer), Jeff Moss(writer), Jon Stone(writer), Dan Wilcox(writer), David D. Connell(writer), NET

For episode "Sally Sees Sesame Street".

Jeff Moss(music and lyrics), Joe Raposo(music and lyrics),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

Music and lyrics for "This Way To Sesame Street". Aired on the NBC preview special "This Way to Sesame Street" November 8, 1969.

最佳编舞 Outstanding Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
Norman Maen
Norman Maen(ABC)

This Is Tom Jones

For episode with Mary Hopkins, José Feliciano and Shelley Berman.

 Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Individuals 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs 历届获奖名单  Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievements - Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
NBC Experiment in Television(1967)

NBC Experiment in Television

For episode "Fellini: A Director's Notebook".

 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television 历届获奖名单
提名
维尔比医生/Marcus Welby, M.D.(1969)

维尔比医生 Marcus Welby, M.D. Gene Palmer(editor)

For the pilot episode.

Frank McKelvey

Anthony Carias(editor), Jim Henrikson(editor), Igo Kantor(editor), Frank McKelvey(editor), Stan Siegel(editor), NBC

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee