网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第24届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

The 24th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1972)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第24届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

第24届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

时间:1972年05月06日

地点:美国好莱坞守护神剧院

届数:第24届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第24届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

最佳剧情剧 Outstanding Series - Drama 历届获奖名单
提名
Ben Roberts

布鲁斯·盖勒 Bruce Geller(executive producer), Ivan Goff(producer), Ben Roberts(producer)

维尔比医生/Marcus Welby, M.D.(1969)
维尔比医生 Marcus Welby, M.D.

David Victor(executive producer), David J. O'Connell(producer)

亨利八世和他的六个情人/The Six Wives of Henry VIII(1970)
亨利八世和他的六个情人 The Six Wives of Henry VIII

Ronald Travers(producer),马克·西瓦斯 Mark Shivas(producer)

警探科伦波/Columbo(1968)
警探科伦波 Columbo

Richard Levinson(executive producer), William Link(executive producer), Everett Chambers(producer)

(Shown within The NBC Mystery Movie.)

Mannix(1967)
Mannix

布鲁斯·盖勒 Bruce Geller(executive producer), Ivan Goff(producer), Ben Roberts(producer)

剧情类最佳导演(拥有连续角色或主题的单集/系列剧) Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama - A Single Program of a Series with Continuing Characters and/or Theme 历届获奖名单
获奖
Alexander Singer
Alexander Singer(NBC)

For episode "The Invasion of Kevin Ireland".

Alexander Singer
Alexander Singer(NBC)

The Bold Ones: The Lawyers

For episode "The Invasion of Kevin Ireland".

提名
丹尼尔·皮特里 Daniel Petrie
丹尼尔·皮特里 Daniel Petrie(ABC)

For episode "Hands of Love".

Edward M. Abroms
Edward M. Abroms(NBC)

警探科伦波 Columbo

For episode "Short Fuse (#1.6)".

丹尼尔·皮特里 Daniel Petrie
丹尼尔·皮特里 Daniel Petrie(ABC)

The Man and the City

For episode "Hands of Love".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧-原创剧本 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama - Original Teleplay 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧-改编剧本 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama - Adaptation 历届获奖名单
提名
剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Drama 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Drama 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama 历届获奖名单
获奖
William Link
William Link(writer), Richard Levinson(writer)

警探科伦波 Columbo

For episode "Death Lends a Hand (#1.2)".

提名
史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco
史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco(writer)

警探科伦波 Columbo

For episode "Murder by the Book (#1.1)".

Jackson Gillis
Jackson Gillis(writer)

警探科伦波 Columbo

For episode "Suitable for Framing (#1.4)".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

最佳喜剧 Outstanding Series - Comedy 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单
获奖
Burt Styler
Burt Styler(CBS)

全家福 All in the Family

For episode "Edith's Problem".

提名
诺曼·李尔 Norman Lear
诺曼·李尔 Norman Lear(CBS), Burt Styler

全家福 All in the Family

For episode "The Saga of Cousin Oscar".

Alan J. Levitt
Alan J. Levitt(CBS), Phil Mishkin

全家福 All in the Family

For episode "Mike's Problem".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy 历届获奖名单
获奖
John Rich
John Rich(CBS)

全家福 All in the Family

For episode "Sammy's Visit".

提名
杰·桑德瑞奇 Jay Sandrich
杰·桑德瑞奇 Jay Sandrich(CBS)

玛丽·泰勒·摩尔秀 Mary Tyler Moore

For episode "Thoroughly Unmilitant Mary".

Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin(CBS)

玛丽·泰勒·摩尔秀 Mary Tyler Moore

For episode "Where There's Smoke, There's Rhoda".

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Comedy 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Comedy 历届获奖名单
获奖
瓦莱丽·哈勃 Valerie Harper
瓦莱丽·哈勃 Valerie Harper(CBS)

玛丽·泰勒·摩尔秀 Mary Tyler Moore

Tied with Sally Struthers in _"'All in the Family" (1971)'_ .

Sally Struthers
Sally Struthers(CBS)

全家福 All in the Family

Tied with Valerie Harper in _'"Mary Tyler Moore" (1970)'_ .

主要奖项 Main Awards

最佳新剧集 Outstanding New Series 历届获奖名单 最佳导演(单集剧情) Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama - A Single Program 历届获奖名单 最佳男演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单 最佳女演员(单集) Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺/音乐节目导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety or Music 历届获奖名单
获奖
Art Fisher
Art Fisher(CBS)

For episode with 'Tony Randall' .

Art Fisher
Art Fisher(CBS)

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour

For episode with 'Tony Randall' .

提名
Dave Powers
Dave Powers(CBS)

卡洛尔·伯纳特秀 The Carol Burnett Show

For episode with Carol Channing and Steve Lawrence.

Tim Kiley
Tim Kiley(NBC)

For episode on 16 December 1971 (with Petula Clark and Redd Foxx).

Tim Kiley
Tim Kiley(NBC)

Flip

For episode on 16 December 1971 (with Petula Clark and Redd Foxx).

最佳喜剧/综艺/音乐节目导演 Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music 历届获奖名单 最佳喜剧/综艺/音乐节目编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺/音乐节目编剧 Outstanding Writing Achievement in Variety or Music 历届获奖名单
提名
Sidney Green
Sidney Green Bob Weiskopf弗利普·威尔逊 Flip Wilson(NBC), Richard Hills Hal Goodman Herbert Baker Bob Schiller Larry Klein

For episode on 2 March 1972 (with Sammy Davis Jr., Lily Tomlin and Ed McMahon).

Bob Einstein
Bob Einstein(writer),史蒂夫·马丁 Steve Martin(writer), Chris Bearde(writer), Allan Blye(writer), Bob Arnott(writer), Paul Wayne(writer), Phil Hahn(writer), Coslough Johnson(writer), George Burditt(writer)

For episode with Carroll O'Connor.

Bob Schiller
Bob Schiller Larry Klein弗利普·威尔逊 Flip Wilson(NBC), Bob Weiskopf Hal Goodman Herbert Baker Richard Hills Sidney Green

Flip

For episode on 2 March 1972 (with Sammy Davis Jr., Lily Tomlin and Ed McMahon).

Phil Hahn
Phil Hahn(writer), Bob Einstein(writer), Paul Wayne(writer), Coslough Johnson(writer), George Burditt(writer), Bob Arnott(writer),史蒂夫·马丁 Steve Martin(writer), Allan Blye(writer), Chris Bearde(writer)

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour

For episode with Carroll O'Connor.

最佳综艺系列节目--音乐秀 Outstanding Variety Series - Musical 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺系列节目--脱口秀 Outstanding Variety Series - Talk 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction of a Variety, Musical or Dramatic Program 历届获奖名单
提名
James E. Dale

James E. Dale(music director)

For episode with Jean Stapleton and Mike Connors.

Van Alexander

Van Alexander(music director)

For episode with Fess Parker.

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour(1971)

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour James E. Dale(music director)

For episode with Jean Stapleton and Mike Connors.

The Golddiggers(1971)

The Golddiggers Van Alexander(music director)

For episode with Fess Parker.

 Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction and Electronic Camerawork 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
警探科伦波/Columbo(1968)

警探科伦波 Columbo Lloyd Ahern(cinematographer)

For episode "Blueprint for Murder (#1.7)".

提名
Hawaii Five-O(1968)

Hawaii Five-O Robert L. Morrison(cinematographer)

Charles G. Clarke

Charles G. Clarke(cinematographer), CBS

Arnie(1970)

Arnie Charles G. Clarke(cinematographer), CBS

 Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Musical or Variety Single Program of a Series or a Special Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Romain Johnston

Romain Johnston(art director),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

Robert Checchi

Rene Lagler(art director), Robert Checchi(set decorator), CBS

卡洛尔·伯纳特秀/The Carol Burnett Show(1967)

卡洛尔·伯纳特秀 The Carol Burnett Show Paul Barnes(art director), Bob Sansom(art director), Bill Harp(set decorator)

For episode with Vincent Price and Eydie Gormé.

The Glen Campbell Goodtime Hour(1969)

The Glen Campbell Goodtime Hour Robert Checchi(set decorator), Rene Lagler(art director), CBS

Flip(1970)

Flip Romain Johnston(art director),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

 Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
伊丽莎白一代女王/Elizabeth R(1971)

伊丽莎白一代女王 Elizabeth R Elizabeth Waller(costume designer)

For episode "The Lion's Cub".

提名
Ret Turner

Bob Mackie(costume designer), Ret Turner(costume designer)

For episode with Art Carney.

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour(1971)

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour Bob Mackie(costume designer), Ret Turner(costume designer)

For episode with Art Carney.

Ret Turner

Ret Turner(costume designer), NBC

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Live or Tape Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单
获奖
全家福/All in the Family(1971)

全家福 All in the Family

For episode "The Elevator Story".

提名
 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
警探科伦波/Columbo(1968)

警探科伦波 Columbo Edward M. Abroms(editor)

For episode "Death Lends a Hand (#1.2)".

 Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Makeup 历届获奖名单
提名

NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

Shown within Hallmark Hall of Fame.

夜间画廊/Night Gallery(1970)

夜间画廊 Night Gallery John Chambers(makeup)

For episode "Pickman's Model".

Gideon(1971)

GideonNBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

Shown within Hallmark Hall of Fame.

 Outstanding Single Program - Variety or Musical - Variety and Popular Music 历届获奖名单
提名
弗利普·威尔逊 Flip Wilson

Monte Kay(executive producer), Bob Henry(producer),弗利普·威尔逊 Flip Wilson(star)

For episode on 2 March 1972 (with Sammy Davis Jr., Lily Tomlin and Ed McMahon).

桑尼·波诺 Sonny Bono

Allan Blye(producer), Chris Bearde(producer),桑尼·波诺 Sonny Bono(star),雪儿 Cher(star)

For episode on 31 January 1972.

卡洛尔·伯纳特 Carol Burnett

Joe Hamilton(producer),朱丽·安德鲁斯 Julie Andrews(star),卡洛尔·伯纳特 Carol Burnett(star)

Flip(1970)

Flip Bob Henry(producer), Monte Kay(executive producer),弗利普·威尔逊 Flip Wilson(star)

For episode on 2 March 1972 (with Sammy Davis Jr., Lily Tomlin and Ed McMahon).

Julie and Carol at Lincoln Center(1971)

Julie and Carol at Lincoln Center朱丽·安德鲁斯 Julie Andrews(star),卡洛尔·伯纳特 Carol Burnett(star), Joe Hamilton(producer)

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour(1971)

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour雪儿 Cher(star), Chris Bearde(producer), Allan Blye(producer),桑尼·波诺 Sonny Bono(star)

For episode on 31 January 1972.

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Pete Rugolo

Pete Rugolo(NBC)

For episode "In Defense of Ellen McKay".

The Bold Ones: The Lawyers(1969)

The Bold Ones: The Lawyers Pete Rugolo(NBC)

For episode "In Defense of Ellen McKay".

提名
 Outstanding Single Program - Variety or Musical - Classical Music 历届获奖名单
提名
Peter Griffiths

Peter Herman Adler(executive producer), Peter Griffiths(producer)

Lucy Jarvis

Lucy Jarvis(producer), NBC

Lester Shurr

Jascha Heifetz(star), Paul Louis(producer), Lester Shurr(executive producer), NBC

The Trial of Mary Lincoln

The Trial of Mary Lincoln Peter Herman Adler(executive producer), Peter Griffiths(producer)

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Special Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Music, Lyrics and Special Material 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ray Charles

Ray Charles(NBC)

For episode "The Funny Side of Marriage".

The Funny Side(1971)

The Funny Side Ray Charles(NBC)

For episode "The Funny Side of Marriage".

提名

Billy Barnes(CBS)

For episode with Liza Minnelli.

Earl Brown

Earl Brown(CBS)

Billy Barnes(CBS)

For episode with Liza Minnelli.

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour(1971)

The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour Earl Brown(CBS)

 Outstanding Achievement by a Performer in Music or Variety 历届获奖名单 最佳电视电影(剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Single Program - Drama or Comedy 历届获奖名单  Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Individuals 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Religious Programming - Individuals 历届获奖名单
获奖
Alfredo Antonini

Alfredo Antonini(music director)

And David Wept(1971)

And David Wept Alfredo Antonini(music director)

 Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Docu-Drama 历届获奖名单
提名
Robert Guenette

Warren Bush(executive producer), Robert Guenette(producer)

For episode "The Plot to Murder Hitler".

Appointment with Destiny(1971)

Appointment with Destiny Warren Bush(executive producer), Robert Guenette(producer)

For episode "The Plot to Murder Hitler".

 Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖

David D. Connell(executive producer), Jon Stone(producer)

Jon Stone(producer), David D. Connell(executive producer)

提名
Samuel Y. Gibbon Jr.

David D. Connell(executive producer), Samuel Y. Gibbon Jr.(producer)

The Electric Company(1971)

The Electric Company Samuel Y. Gibbon Jr.(producer), David D. Connell(executive producer)

 Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - General Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals 历届获奖名单
提名
John Scott Trotter

John Scott Trotter(music director)

George Riesenberger(lighting director)

For episode on 5 January 1972.

Play It Again, Charlie Brown(1971)

Play It Again, Charlie Brown John Scott Trotter(music director)

George Riesenberger(lighting director)

For episode on 5 January 1972.

最佳编舞 Outstanding Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单
提名
Ernie Flatt
Ernie Flatt(choreographer)

卡洛尔·伯纳特秀 The Carol Burnett Show

For episode with Mel Tormé and Nanette Fabray.

Tom Hansen
Tom Hansen(choreographer)

NBC

 Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Individuals 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Drama - Programs 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Drama - Individuals 历届获奖名单
提名

Jack Coffey(technical director)

我的孩子们/All My Children(1970)

我的孩子们 All My Children

Jack Coffey(technical director)

 Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
狄娜·肖尔 Dinah Shore

Henry Jaffe(executive producer), Fred Tatashore(producer),狄娜·肖尔 Dinah Shore(star)

Merrill Heatter(executive producer), Bob Quigley(executive producer), Jay Redack(producer)

Dinah's Place(1970)

Dinah's Place Henry Jaffe(executive producer),狄娜·肖尔 Dinah Shore(star), Fred Tatashore(producer)

The Hollywood Squares(1965)

The Hollywood Squares Merrill Heatter(executive producer), Bob Quigley(executive producer), Jay Redack(producer)

 Outstanding Achievement in Religious Programming - Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
Melvin Hersh

Martin J. Neeb Jr.(executive producer), Stan Hersh(series producer), Melvin Hersh(series producer)

Ellwood Kieser(executive producer), John Meredyth Lucas(producer)

This Is the Life(1952)

This Is the Life Martin J. Neeb Jr.(executive producer), Melvin Hersh(series producer), Stan Hersh(series producer)

Ellwood Kieser(executive producer), John Meredyth Lucas(producer)

 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television 历届获奖名单
提名
 Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Dramatic Program or Feature Length Film Made for Television, a Single Program of a Series or a Special Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Ben Edwards

Ben Edwards(art director), CBS

虎胆妙算/Mission: Impossible(1966)

虎胆妙算 Mission: Impossible Lou Hafley(set decorator), Gibson Holley(art director), CBS

Stanley Morris

Stanley Morris(art director)

Shown within "Hallmark Hall of Fame" (1951)_

Look Homeward, Angel

Look Homeward, Angel Ben Edwards(art director), CBS

The Snow Goose(1971)

The Snow Goose Stanley Morris(art director)

Shown within "Hallmark Hall of Fame" (1951)_

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television 历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee