网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第27届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

The 27th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1975)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第27届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

第27届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

时间:1975年05月19日

地点:美国好莱坞守护神剧院

届数:第27届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第27届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
侦探科杰克/Kojak(1973)
侦探科杰克 Kojak

Matthew Rapf(executive producer), Jack Laird(producer), James Duff McAdams(producer)

警察故事/Police Story(1973)
警察故事 Police Story

David Gerber(executive producer), Stanley Kallis(executive producer), Christopher Morgan(producer)

The Streets of San Francisco(1972)
The Streets of San Francisco

Quinn Martin(executive producer), John Wilder(producer), William R. Yates(producer)

沃尔滕一家/The Waltons(1972)
沃尔滕一家 The Waltons

Lee Rich(executive producer), Robert L. Jacks(producer)

剧情类最佳男配角(系列) Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类最佳女配角(系列) Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角(单集-剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Comedy or Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
帕特里克·麦高汉 Patrick McGoohan
帕特里克·麦高汉 Patrick McGoohan(NBC)

警探科伦波 Columbo

For episode "By Dawn's Early Light (#4.3)".

提名
刘·艾尔斯 Lew Ayres
刘·艾尔斯 Lew Ayres(ABC)

功夫 Kung Fu

For episode "The Vanishing Image".

哈里·摩根 Harry Morgan
哈里·摩根 Harry Morgan(CBS)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H"

For episode "The General Flipped at Dawn".

海尔德·高德 Harold Gould
海尔德·高德 Harold Gould(NBC)

警察故事 Police Story

For episode "Fathers and Sons".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bill Bain
Bill Bain(PBS)

楼上楼下 Upstairs, Downstairs

For episode "A Sudden Storm".

提名
Glenn Jordan
Glenn Jordan(CBS)

For episode "The Ambassador".

Harry Falk
Harry Falk(ABC)

The Streets of San Francisco

For episode "The Mask of Death".

特利·萨瓦拉斯 Telly Savalas
特利·萨瓦拉斯 Telly Savalas(CBS)

侦探科杰克 Kojak

For episode "I Want to Report a Dream...".

David Friedkin
David Friedkin(CBS)

侦探科杰克 Kojak

For episode "Cross Your Heart and Hope to Die".

Glenn Jordan
Glenn Jordan(CBS)

Benjamin Franklin

For episode "The Ambassador".

最佳女配角(单集-剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Single Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Comedy or Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Zohra Lampert
Zohra Lampert(CBS)

侦探科杰克 Kojak

For episode "Queen of the Gypsies". Tied with Cloris Leachman for Mary Tyler Moore.

克劳斯·利特曼 Cloris Leachman
克劳斯·利特曼 Cloris Leachman(CBS)

玛丽·泰勒·摩尔秀 Mary Tyler Moore

For episode "Phyllis Whips Inflation". Tied with Zohra Lampert for Kojak.

提名
谢利·温特斯 Shelley Winters
谢利·温特斯 Shelley Winters(NBC)

纽约法警麦克克劳德 McCloud

For episode "The Barefoot Girls of Bleecker Street".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Howard Fast
Howard Fast(CBS)

For episode "The Ambassador".

Howard Fast
Howard Fast(CBS)

Benjamin Franklin

For episode "The Ambassador".

提名
Loring Mandel
Loring Mandel(CBS)

For episode "The Whirlwind".

Alfred Shaughnessy
Alfred Shaughnessy(PBS)

楼上楼下 Upstairs, Downstairs

For episode "Miss Forrest".

John Hawkesworth
John Hawkesworth(PBS)

楼上楼下 Upstairs, Downstairs

For episode "The Bolter".

Robert E. Collins
Robert E. Collins(NBC)

警察故事 Police Story

For episode "Roberry: 48 Hours".

Loring Mandel
Loring Mandel(CBS)

Benjamin Franklin

For episode "The Whirlwind".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳男配角(系列) Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Stan Daniels
Stan Daniels(CBS), Ed. Weinberger

玛丽·泰勒·摩尔秀 Mary Tyler Moore

For episode "Mary Richards Goes to Jail".

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类最佳女配角(系列) Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

迷你剧最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series 历届获奖名单 最佳男配角(特别篇-剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Comedy or Drama Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
安东尼·奎尔 Anthony Quayle
安东尼·奎尔 Anthony Quayle(ABC)

For parts I and II.

安东尼·奎尔 Anthony Quayle
安东尼·奎尔 Anthony Quayle(ABC)

For parts I and II.

最佳电视电影导演(剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Directing in a Special Program - Drama or Comedy 历届获奖名单 最佳电视电影编剧(剧情/新剧)-改编剧本 Outstanding Writing in a Special Program - Drama or Comedy - Adaptation 历届获奖名单
提名
Edward Anhalt
Edward Anhalt(writer)

For parts I and II.

Edward Anhalt
Edward Anhalt(writer)

For parts I and II.

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Limited Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Glenn Jordan

Lewis Freedman(executive producer), George Lefferts(producer), Glenn Jordan(producer)

Benjamin Franklin(1974)
Benjamin Franklin

Lewis Freedman(executive producer), Glenn Jordan(producer), George Lefferts(producer)

提名
纽约法警麦克克劳德/McCloud(1970)
纽约法警麦克克劳德 McCloud

Michael Gleason(producer), Glen A. Larson(executive producer), Ron Satlof(producer)

警探科伦波/Columbo(1968)
警探科伦波 Columbo

Roland Kibbee(executive producer), Dean Hargrove(executive producer), Everett Chambers(producer), Edward K. Dodds(producer)

(Shown within The NBC Mystery Movie.)

最佳电视电影(剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Special - Drama or Comedy 历届获奖名单 最佳电视电影编剧(剧情/喜剧)-原创剧本 Outstanding Writing in a Special Program - Drama or Comedy - Original Teleplay 历届获奖名单 最佳女配角(特别篇-剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Single Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Comedy or Drama Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Juliet Mills
Juliet Mills(ABC)

For parts I and II.

Juliet Mills
Juliet Mills(ABC)

For parts I and II.

迷你剧最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series 历届获奖名单 最佳男主角(特别篇-剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Lead Actor in a Special Program - Drama or Comedy 历届获奖名单 最佳女主角(特别篇-剧情/喜剧) Outstanding Lead Actress in a Special Program - Drama or Comedy 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

综艺/音乐节目最佳男配角 Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actor in Variety or Music 历届获奖名单 最佳喜剧综艺/音乐特别节目编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Special 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐节目最佳女配角 Outstanding Continuing or Single Performance by a Supporting Actress in Variety or Music 历届获奖名单
获奖
克劳斯·利特曼 Cloris Leachman
克劳斯·利特曼 Cloris Leachman(CBS)

For episode on 2 March 1975.

克劳斯·利特曼 Cloris Leachman
克劳斯·利特曼 Cloris Leachman(CBS)

Cher

For episode on 2 March 1975.

最佳喜剧综艺/音乐特别节目导演 Outstanding Directing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Special 历届获奖名单 最佳喜剧综艺/音乐系列节目编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Nick Arnold
Nick Arnold(writer), Ronny Pearlman(writer), George Schlatter(writer), John Boni(writer), Don Reo(writer), Digby Wolfe(writer), David Panich(writer), Iris Rainer Dart(writer)

For episode with Raquel Welch, Tatum O'Neal and Wayne Rogers.

Don Reo
Don Reo(writer), Ronny Pearlman(writer), Digby Wolfe(writer), George Schlatter(writer), John Boni(writer), Nick Arnold(writer), David Panich(writer), Iris Rainer Dart(writer)

Cher

For episode with Raquel Welch, Tatum O'Neal and Wayne Rogers.

最佳喜剧综艺/音乐系列节目导演 Outstanding Directing in a Comedy-Variety or Music Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Art Fisher
Art Fisher(CBS)

For episode with Bette Midler, Flip Wilson and Elton John.

Art Fisher
Art Fisher(CBS)

Cher

For episode with Bette Midler, Flip Wilson and Elton John.

最佳喜剧综艺/音乐特别节目 Outstanding Special - Comedy-Variety or Music 历届获奖名单 最佳喜剧综艺/音乐系列节目 Outstanding Comedy-Variety or Music Series 历届获奖名单
提名
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
警探科伦波/Columbo(1968)

警探科伦波 Columbo Richard C. Glouner(cinematographer)

For episode "Playback (#4.5)".

提名
侦探科杰克/Kojak(1973)

侦探科杰克 Kojak Vilis Lapenieks Sol Negrin(CBS)

For episode "Wall Street Gunslinger".

风流医生俏护士/"M*A*S*H"(1972)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H" William K. Jurgensen(CBS)

For episode "Bombed".

 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming for a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Howard Schwartz

Howard Schwartz(cinematographer)

For episode "Sad Figure, Laughing".

Paul Beeson(cinematographer), Robert L. Morrison(cinematographer)

For parts I & II.

迈克尔·查普曼 Michael Chapman

迈克尔·查普曼 Michael Chapman(ABC)

Lincoln(1974)

Lincoln Howard Schwartz(cinematographer)

For episode "Sad Figure, Laughing".

Death Be Not Proud(1975)

Death Be Not Proud迈克尔·查普曼 Michael Chapman(ABC)

Paul Beeson(cinematographer), Robert L. Morrison(cinematographer)

For parts I & II.

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Single Episode of a Comedy, Drama or Limited Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Robert Checchi

Charles Lisanby(art director), Robert Checchi(set decorator)

For episode "The Ambassador".

Benjamin Franklin(1974)

Benjamin Franklin Robert Checchi(set decorator), Charles Lisanby(art director)

For episode "The Ambassador".

提名

Ross Bellah(art director), Maurice Fowler(art director), Audrey A. Blasdel(set decorator), Terry Parr(set decorator)

For parts I & II.

警探科伦波/Columbo(1968)

警探科伦波 Columbo Michael Baugh(art director), Jerry Adams(set decorator)

For episode "Playback (#4.5)".

Ross Bellah(art director), Audrey A. Blasdel(set decorator), Maurice Fowler(art director), Terry Parr(set decorator)

For parts I & II.

 Outstanding Achievemnet in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Single Episode of a Comedy-Variety or Music Series or a Comedy-Variety or Music Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Robert Checchi

Robert Kelly(art director), Robert Checchi(set decorator)

For episode with Bette Midler, Flip Wilson and Elton John.

Cher(1975)

Cher Robert Checchi(set decorator), Robert Kelly(art director)

For episode with Bette Midler, Flip Wilson and Elton John.

 Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
利兹·博登传奇/The Legend of Lizzie Borden(1975)

利兹·博登传奇 The Legend of Lizzie Borden Guy C. Verhille(costume designer)

Tied with Margaret Furse for Love Among the Ruins.

Margaret Furse

Margaret Furse(costume designer)

Tied with Guy C. Verhille for The Legend of Lizzie Borden.

荒芜中的爱/Love Among the Ruins(1975)

荒芜中的爱 Love Among the Ruins Margaret Furse(costume designer)

Tied with Guy C. Verhille for The Legend of Lizzie Borden.

提名
Bob Mackie

Bob Mackie(costume designer)

For episode with Bette Midler, Flip Wilson and Elton John.

Ret Turner

Ret Turner(ABC)

For episode with McLean Stevenson and Joey Heatherton.

Bruce Walkup

Bruce Walkup(CBS)

Cher(1975)

Cher Bob Mackie(costume designer)

For episode with Bette Midler, Flip Wilson and Elton John.

Queen of the Stardust Ballroom(1975)

Queen of the Stardust Ballroom Bruce Walkup(CBS)

The Sonny Comedy Revue(1974)

The Sonny Comedy Revue Ret Turner(ABC)

For episode with McLean Stevenson and Joey Heatherton.

 Outstanding Achievement in Film or Tape Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单
提名
十月的导弹/The Missiles of October(1974)

十月的导弹 The Missiles of October

ABC

Official ATAS records lists title as "Wide World in Concert".

 Outstanding Film Editing for Entertainment Programming for a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖

Byron 'Buzz' Brandt(editor), Irving Rosenblum(editor)

For parts I and II. Tied with John A. Martinelli for The Legend of Lizzie Borden.

利兹·博登传奇/The Legend of Lizzie Borden(1975)

利兹·博登传奇 The Legend of Lizzie Borden John A. Martinelli(ABC)

Tied with Byron 'Buzz' Brandt and Irving Rosenblum for QB VII.

Byron 'Buzz' Brandt(editor), Irving Rosenblum(editor)

For parts I and II. Tied with John A. Martinelli for The Legend of Lizzie Borden.

 Outstanding Film Editing for Entertainment Programming for a Series - For a Single Episode of a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Donald R. Rode

Donald R. Rode(editor)

For episode "Mirror, Mirror On The Wall".

Donald R. Rode

Donald R. Rode(editor)

For episode "Mirror, Mirror On The Wall".

提名
The Streets of San Francisco(1972)

The Streets of San Francisco Ray Daniels(ABC)

For episode "Cry Help!".

The Streets of San Francisco(1972)

The Streets of San Francisco Jerry Young(ABC)

For episode "The Mask of Death".

 Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing 历届获奖名单
提名
十月的导弹/The Missiles of October(1974)

十月的导弹 The Missiles of October

George Gurunian

Nick Giordano(editor), George Gurunian(editor), ABC

Official ATAS records lists title as "Wide World in Concert".

 Outstanding Film Editing for Entertainment Programming for a Series - For a Single Episode of a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
玛丽·泰勒·摩尔秀/Mary Tyler Moore(1970)

玛丽·泰勒·摩尔秀 Mary Tyler Moore Douglas Hines(CBS)

For episode "An Affair To Forget".

提名
风流医生俏护士/"M*A*S*H"(1972)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H" Stanford Tischler(editor), Fred W. Berger(editor)

For episode "The General Flipped at Dawn".

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing 历届获奖名单
获奖

Marvin I. Kosberg(sound editor), Milton C. Burrow (sound editor), Jack Milner(sound editor), James Ballas(sound editor), David M. Horton(sound editor), Tony Garber(sound editor), Jeremy Hoenack(sound editor)

For parts I & II.

James Ballas(sound editor), Milton C. Burrow (sound editor), Tony Garber(sound editor), Jeremy Hoenack(sound editor), David M. Horton(sound editor), Marvin I. Kosberg(sound editor), Jack Milner(sound editor)

For parts I & II.

 Outstanding Achievement in Makeup 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Special Musical Material 历届获奖名单
提名
Bob Wells

Cy Coleman(composer), Bob Wells(composer)

Billy Barnes

Earl Brown(composer), Billy Barnes(composer)

For episode with Bette Midler, Flip Wilson and Elton John.

女警察/"Police Woman"(1974)

女警察 "Police Woman" Morton Stevens(composer)

For "Police Woman" (theme for the series).

Janna Merlyn Feliciano

José Feliciano(composer), Janna Merlyn Feliciano(composer)

For the theme for the series.

Billy Goldenberg

Alan Bergman(composer), Marilyn Bergman(composer), Billy Goldenberg(composer)

Cher(1975)

Cher Billy Barnes(composer), Earl Brown(composer)

For episode with Bette Midler, Flip Wilson and Elton John.

Shirley MacLaine: If They Could See Me Now(1974)

Shirley MacLaine: If They Could See Me Now Cy Coleman(composer), Bob Wells(composer)

Chico and the Man(1974)

Chico and the Man José Feliciano(composer), Janna Merlyn Feliciano(composer)

For the theme for the series.

Queen of the Stardust Ballroom(1975)

Queen of the Stardust Ballroom Marilyn Bergman(composer), Billy Goldenberg(composer), Alan Bergman(composer)

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖

杰瑞·高史密斯 Jerry Goldsmith(composer)

For parts I and II.

杰瑞·高史密斯 Jerry Goldsmith(composer)

For parts I and II.

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Billy Goldenberg

Billy Goldenberg(composer)

For episode "The Rebel".

Benjamin Franklin(1974)

Benjamin Franklin Billy Goldenberg(composer)

For episode "The Rebel".

提名
The Streets of San Francisco(1972)

The Streets of San Francisco Patrick Williams(composer)

For episode "One Last Shot".

 Outstanding Classical Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Arthur Fiedler

William Cosel(producer), Arthur Fiedler(star)

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Fritz Buttenstedt(executive producer), David Griffiths(producer), Artur Rubinstein(star)

For episode "Rubinstein".

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Klaus Hallig(executive producer), Harry J. Kraut(executive producer), David Griffiths(producer),伦纳德·伯恩斯坦 Leonard Bernstein(star)

For episode "Bernstein at Tanglewood".

Evening at Pops(1970)

Evening at Pops William Cosel(producer), Arthur Fiedler(star)

 Outstanding Achievement in Any Area of Creative Technical Crafts 历届获奖名单
获奖

For episode "The Ambassador".

Benjamin Franklin(1974)

Benjamin Franklin

For episode "The Ambassador".

ABC

Official ATAS records lists title as "Wide World in Concert".

提名
草原上的小屋/Little House on the Prairie(1974)

草原上的小屋 Little House on the Prairie

For episode "If I Should Wake Before I Die".

 Outstanding Achievement in Graphic Design 历届获奖名单
获奖

For parts I & II.

For parts I & II.

 Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement 历届获奖名单 最佳编舞 Outstanding Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单
提名
阿伦·约翰逊 Alan Johnson
阿伦·约翰逊 Alan Johnson(choreographer)

(choreographer)

For episode with Freddie Prinze and the Pointer Sisters.

阿伦·约翰逊 Alan Johnson
阿伦·约翰逊 Alan Johnson(choreographer)

Shirley MacLaine: If They Could See Me Now

(choreographer)

Cher

For episode with Freddie Prinze and the Pointer Sisters.

最佳儿童特别节目 Outstanding Children's Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Dramatic Special or Feature Length Film Made for Television 历届获奖名单
获奖
Tessa Davies

Carmen Dillon(art director), Tessa Davies(set decorator)

荒芜中的爱/Love Among the Ruins(1975)

荒芜中的爱 Love Among the Ruins Tessa Davies(set decorator), Carmen Dillon(art director)

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee