网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第32届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

The 32nd Primetime Emmy Awards

(1980)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第32届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

第32届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

时间:1980年09月06日

地点:美国加州南部、洛杉矶东北郊的帕萨迪纳市政礼堂(Pacadena Civic Auditorium)

届数:第32届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第32届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
卢-格兰特/Lou Grant(1977)
卢-格兰特 Lou Grant

Seth Freeman(producer), Gene Reynolds(executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Roger Young
Roger Young(CBS)

卢-格兰特 Lou Grant

For episode "Cop".

提名
Gene Reynolds
Gene Reynolds(CBS)

卢-格兰特 Lou Grant

For episode "Influence".

弗兰克·佩里 Frank Perry
弗兰克·佩里 Frank Perry(director)

Skag

For episode "Pilot (#1.0)". For the pilot episode of Skag.

Peter Levin
Peter Levin(CBS)

卢-格兰特 Lou Grant

For episode "Andrew, Part II: Trial".

Burt Brinckerhoff
Burt Brinckerhoff(CBS)

卢-格兰特 Lou Grant

For episode "Hollywood".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Seth Freeman
Seth Freeman(writer)

卢-格兰特 Lou Grant

For episode "Cop".

提名
Abby Mann
Abby Mann(writer)

Skag

For episode "Pilot (#1.0)". For the pilot episode of Skag.

史蒂芬·J·坎内尔 Stephen J. Cannell
史蒂芬·J·坎内尔 Stephen J. Cannell(writer)

Tenspeed and Brown Shoe

For episode "Pilot (#1.1)". For the pilot episode of Tenspeed and Brown Shoe.

Michele Gallery
Michele Gallery(writer)

卢-格兰特 Lou Grant

For episode "Lou".

Gene Reynolds
Gene Reynolds(writer), Allan Burns(writer)

卢-格兰特 Lou Grant

For episode "Brushfire".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
出租汽车/Taxi(1978)
出租汽车 Taxi

詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Glen Charles(producer), Les Charles(producer), Stan Daniels(executive producer), Ed. Weinberger(executive producer)

提名
肥皂/Soap(1977)
肥皂 Soap

Susan Harris(producer),保罗·乔恩格·威特 Paul Junger Witt(executive producer), Tony Thomas(executive producer)

辛辛那提的WKRP/WKRP in Cincinnati(1978)
辛辛那提的WKRP WKRP in Cincinnati

Rod Daniel(producer),休·威尔逊 Hugh Wilson(executive producer)

风流医生俏护士/"M*A*S*H"(1972)
风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H"

Burt Metcalfe(executive producer), Jim Mulligan(producer), John Rappaport(producer)

Barney Miller(1974)
Barney Miller

Danny Arnold(executive producer), Noam Pitlik(producer), Gary Shaw(co-producer), Tony Sheehan(producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(director)

出租汽车 Taxi

For episode "Louie and the Nice Girl".

提名
Burt Metcalfe
Burt Metcalfe(director)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H"

For episode "Bottle Fatigue".

哈里·摩根 Harry Morgan
哈里·摩根 Harry Morgan(director)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H"

For episode "Stars and Stripes".

Charles S. Dubin
Charles S. Dubin(director)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H"

For episode "Period of Adjustment".

阿伦·阿尔达 Alan Alda
阿伦·阿尔达 Alan Alda(director)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H"

For episode "Dreams".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
R.J. Colleary
R.J. Colleary(writer)

Barney Miller

For episode "Photographer".

提名
肯·列文 Ken Levine
肯·列文 Ken Levine(writer),大卫·艾斯卡斯 David Isaacs(writer)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H"

For episode "Goodbye, Radar", part II.

Les Charles
Les Charles(writer), Glen Charles(writer)

出租汽车 Taxi

For episode "Honor Thy Father".

Michael Leeson
Michael Leeson(teleplay), Charlie Hauck(story)

The Associates

For episode "The First Day".

Ed. Weinberger
Ed. Weinberger(writer), Stan Daniels(writer)

The Associates

For episode "The Censors".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Limited Series 历届获奖名单
提名
The Duchess of Duke Street(1976)
The Duchess of Duke Street

John Hawkesworth(producer), Joan Wilson(series producer)

(Shown within Masterpiece Theatre).

This Year's Blonde(1980)
This Year's Blonde The Silent Lovers谁将成为郝思嘉? The Scarlett O'Hara War

Stan Margulies(producer),大卫·L·沃尔泊 David L. Wolper(executive producer)

Disraeli: Portrait of a Romantic(1978)
Disraeli: Portrait of a Romantic

Cecil Clarke(producer), Joan Wilson(series producer)

(Shown within Masterpiece Theatre).

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy or Variety or Music Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy or Variety or Music Series 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐节目导演 Outstanding Directing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Peter Harris
Peter Harris(Syndicated)

布偶秀 The Muppet Show

For episode with Liza Minnelli (4.14).

Tony Charmoli
Tony Charmoli(director)

John Denver and the Muppets: A Christmas Together

Steve Binder
Steve Binder(director)

The Big Show

For episode with hosts Mariette Hartley and Dean Martin.

 Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction and Electronic Camerawork 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Oldest Living Graduate

The Oldest Living Graduate Thomas Geren(camera operator), Dean Hall(camera operator), Bob Highton(camera operator), Ron Sheldon(camera operator)

提名
Goldie and Liza Together

Goldie and Liza Together David N. Banks(camera operator), Wayne Orr(camera operator)

The Magic of David Copperfield II

The Magic of David Copperfield II

A Christmas Special... With Love, Mac Davis

A Christmas Special... With Love, Mac Davis Larry Heider(camera operator), Wayne Orr(camera operator)

The Midnight Special(1972)

The Midnight Special

For episode with host The Cars on 28 September 1979.

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
Baryshnikov on Broadway(1980)

Baryshnikov on Broadway Ralph Burns(principal arranger), Billy Byers(principal arranger), Ian Fraser(music director)

提名
Barry Manilow: One Voice

Barry Manilow: One Voice Artie Butler(music director)

The Big Show

The Big Show Angela Morley(principal arranger), Peter T. Myers(principal arranger), Nick Perito(music director)

For episode with hosts Steve Lawrence and Don Rickles.

最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Writing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Peter Aykroyd(writer), Anne Beatts(writer), Tom Davis(writer), James Downey(writer), Brian Doyle-Murray(writer), Al Franken(writer), Tom Gammill(writer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(writer), Don Novello(writer), Max Pross(writer), Herbert Sargent(writer), Tom Schiller(writer), Rosie Schuster(writer),哈里·谢尔 Harry Shearer(writer), Alan Zweibel(writer), Matt Neuman(writer), Sarah Paley(writer)

For episode with host Teri Garr on 26 January 1980.

Goldie and Liza Together

Goldie and Liza Together Fred Ebb(writer)

布偶秀/The Muppet Show(1976)

布偶秀 The Muppet Show吉姆·汉森 Jim Henson(writer), Don Hinkley(writer), Jerry Juhl(writer), David Odell(writer)

For episode with Alan Arkin (4.20).

Carol Burnett & Company

Carol Burnett & Company Bob Arnott(writer), Roger Beatty(writer), Dick Clair(writer),蒂姆·康威 Tim Conway(writer), Ann Elder(writer), Arnie Kogen(writer), Buz Kohan(writer), Jenna McMahon(writer), Kenny Solms(writer)

For episode with Sally Field on 8 September 1979.

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Contender

The Contender Enzo A. Martinelli(CBS)

For episode "Breakthrough".

提名
绿巨人/"The Incredible Hulk"(1978)

绿巨人 "The Incredible Hulk" John McPherson(CBS)

For episode "Broken Image".

草原上的小屋/Little House on the Prairie(1974)

草原上的小屋 Little House on the Prairie Ted Voightlander(NBC)

For episode "May We Make Them Proud".

法医昆西/Quincy M.E.(1976)

法医昆西 Quincy M.E. Alric Edens(NBC)

For episode "Riot".

Fantasy Island

Fantasy Island Emmett Bergholtz(cinematographer)

For episode "The Wedding".

乱世忠魂/From Here to Eternity(1953)

乱世忠魂 From Here to Eternity Gerald Perry Finnerman(NBC)

For episode "Pearl Harbor".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Silent Lovers(1980)

The Silent Lovers Gayne Rescher(cinematographer)

Part of the 'Moviola' series.

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Gauguin the Savage

Gauguin the Savage Robert Christidès(set decorator), Cheryal Kearney(set decorator), Wilfred Shingleton(production designer)

提名
The Ordeal of Dr. Mudd

The Ordeal of Dr. Mudd Ira Bates(set decorator), Jack De Shields(art director)

孤儿列车/Orphan Train(1979)

孤儿列车 Orphan Train Bill Harp(set decorator),简·斯科特 Jan Scott(art director/production designer)

The Silent Lovers(1980)

The Silent Lovers Michael Baugh(production designer), Jerry Adams(set decorator)

Part of the 'Moviola' series.

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影/Hallmark Hall of Fame(1951)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame John Stoll(production designer), Karel Vacek(art director)

For episode "All Quiet on the Western Front (#29.1)".

Brave New World

Brave New World Mary Ann Biddle(set decorator), Tom H. John(art director)

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
布偶秀/The Muppet Show(1976)

布偶秀 The Muppet Show Malcolm Stone(art director)

For episode with Beverly Sills (4.9).

Shirley MacLaine... 'Every Little Movement'(1980)

Shirley MacLaine... 'Every Little Movement' Romain Johnston(art director), Debe Hendricks(set decorator)

The Big Show

The Big Show Brian Bartholomew(production designer), Tom Bugenhagen(set decorator), Bob Keene(production designer)

For episode with hosts Sarah Purcell and Flip Wilson.

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Palmerstown, U.S.A.

Palmerstown, U.S.A. James D. Bissell(art director), Bill Webb(set decorator)

For episode "The Old Sister".

提名
Hart to Hart(1979)

Hart to Hart James J. Agazzi(art director), Bob Signorelli(set decorator), Paul Sylos(art director)

For episode "Man with Jade Eyes".

Skag

Skag David Marshall(art director), Leonard A. Mazzola(set decorator), William Craig Smith(art director)

For episode "Pilot (#1.0)". For the pilot episode of Skag.

Buck Rogers in the 25th Century

Buck Rogers in the 25th Century Hub Braden(art director), Frank Lombardo(set decorator), Fred Luff III(art director)

For episode "Ardala Returns".

Beyond Westworld

Beyond Westworld Michael Baugh(production designer), Edward J. McDonald(set decorator)

For the pilot.

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Big Show

The Big Show Peter Menefee(costume designer)

For episode with hosts Tony Randall and Hervé Villechaize.

提名
Galactica 1980

Galactica 1980 Jean-Pierre Dorléac(ABC)

For episode "Starbuck's Last Journey".

布偶秀/The Muppet Show(1976)

布偶秀 The Muppet Show Calista Hendrickson(Syndicated)

For episode with Beverly Sills (4.9).

Fantasy Island

Fantasy Island Grady Hunt(costume designer)

For episode "Tattoo: The Love God/Magnolia Blossom".

Buck Rogers in the 25th Century

Buck Rogers in the 25th Century Al Lehman(costume designer)

For episode "Flight of the War Witch", part II.

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
谁将成为郝思嘉?/The Scarlett O'Hara War(1980)

谁将成为郝思嘉? The Scarlett O'Hara War Travilla(costume designer)

Part of the 'Moviola' series.

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
圭亚那悲剧:吉姆·琼斯的故事/Guyana Tragedy: The Story of Jim Jones(1980)

圭亚那悲剧:吉姆·琼斯的故事 Guyana Tragedy: The Story of Jim Jones David E. Campbell(sound mixer), John T. Reitz(sound mixer)

For part II.

Skag

Skag David Dockendorf (sound mixer), William L. McCaughey(sound mixer), Jack Solomon(sound mixer)

For episode "Pilot (#1.0)". For the pilot episode of Skag.

The Golden Moment: An Olympic Love Story

The Golden Moment: An Olympic Love Story Robert W. Glass Jr.(sound mixer), Robert Thirlwell(sound mixer), John Wilkinson(sound mixer)

Amber Waves(1980)

Amber Waves Chris Large(sound mixer), Terry Porter(sound mixer)

 Outstanding Achievement in Tape Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Film Editing for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影/Hallmark Hall of Fame(1951)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame Bill Blunden(editor), Alan Pattillo(editor)

For episode "All Quiet on the Western Front (#29.1)".

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
出租汽车/Taxi(1978)

出租汽车 Taxi M. Pam Blumenthal(editor)

For episode "Louie and the Nice Girl".

提名
Skag

Skag Larry Strong(NBC)

For episode "The Working Girl", part I.

Skag

Skag Sidney Katz(NBC)

For episode "Pilot (#1.0)". For the pilot episode of Skag.

风流医生俏护士/"M*A*S*H"(1972)

风流医生俏护士 "M*A*S*H" Larry L. Mills(editor), Stanford Tischler(editor)

For episode "The Yalu Brick Road".

 Outstanding Video Tape Editing for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Video Tape Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
布偶秀/The Muppet Show(1976)

布偶秀 The Muppet Show John Hawkins(editor)

For episode with Liza Minnelli (4.14).

提名
Fridays

Fridays Terry M. Pickford(editor)

For episode with Boz Scaggs on 16 May 1980.

A New Kind of Family

A New Kind of Family Marco Zappia(editor)

For episode "I Do".

The Big Show

The Big Show Ken Denisoff(editor), Andy Zall(editor), Kevin Muldoon(editor)

For episode with hosts Tony Randall and Hervé Villechaize.

 Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing 历届获奖名单
获奖

Power Tony Garber(sound editor), Larry Singer(sound editor), NBC

提名
阿提卡监狱暴动/Attica(1980)

阿提卡监狱暴动 Attica Tom Cornwell(sound editor), Peter Harrison(sound editor), Andrew Herbert(sound editor), Fred Judkins(sound editor), Michael P. Redbourn(sound editor)

The Plutonium Incident

The Plutonium Incident Tom Cornwell(sound editor), David R. Elliott(sound editor), Peter Harrison(sound editor), Andrew Herbert(sound editor), Michael Hilkene(sound editor), Fred Judkins(sound editor), Christopher T. Welch(sound editor)

Amber Waves(1980)

Amber Waves Tom Cornwell(sound editor), Peter Harrison(sound editor), Andrew Herbert(sound editor), Michael Hilkene(sound editor), Fred Judkins(sound editor)

 Outstanding Achievement in Makeup 历届获奖名单
获奖
谁将成为郝思嘉?/The Scarlett O'Hara War(1980)

谁将成为郝思嘉? The Scarlett O'Hara War Richard Blair(makeup)

Part of the 'Moviola' series.

提名
Haywire(1980)

Haywire

午夜行尸/Salem's Lot(1979)

午夜行尸 Salem's Lot

Disraeli: Portrait of a Romantic(1978)

Disraeli: Portrait of a Romantic Anita Harris(makeup)

For part I: "Dizzy". (Shown within Masterpiece Theatre).

Beyond Westworld

Beyond Westworld John Chambers(makeup), Robert Sidell(makeup)

For the pilot episode.

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Limited Series or a Special (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
午夜行尸/Salem's Lot(1979)

午夜行尸 Salem's Lot Harry Sukman(composer)

The Silent Lovers(1980)

The Silent Lovers Gerald Fried(composer)

Part of the 'Moviola' series.

The Last Convertible

The Last Convertible Pete Rugolo(composer)

For part I.

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
卢-格兰特/Lou Grant(1977)

卢-格兰特 Lou Grant Patrick Williams(CBS)

For episode "Hollywood".

提名
Paris

Paris Fred Karlin(composer)

For episode "Decisions".

Skag

Skag Billy Goldenberg(composer)

For episode "Pilot (#1.0)". For the pilot episode of Skag.

Eischied

Eischied John Cacavas(composer)

For episode "Only The Pretty Girls Die", part II.

朱门恩怨/Dallas(1978)

朱门恩怨 Dallas Bruce Broughton(composer)

For episode "The Lost Child".

 Outstanding Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Goldie and Liza Together

Goldie and Liza Together歌蒂·韩 Goldie Hawn(star), Fred Ebb(producer),丽莎·明奈利 Liza Minnelli(star),唐·米斯切尔 Don Mischer(producer), George Schlatter(executive producer)

Shirley MacLaine... 'Every Little Movement'(1980)

Shirley MacLaine... 'Every Little Movement'雪莉·麦克雷恩 Shirley MacLaine(star), Dwight Hemion(producer), Gary Smith(producer)

布偶秀/The Muppet Show(1976)

布偶秀 The Muppet Show弗兰克·奥兹 Frank Oz(star: The Muppets),吉姆·汉森 Jim Henson(producer/star: The Muppets), Dave Goelz(star: The Muppets), Louise Gold(star: The Muppets), Richard Hunt(star: The Muppets), David Lazer(executive producer), Kathryn Mullen(star: The Muppets), Jerry Nelson(star: The Muppets),斯蒂夫·惠特米勒 Steve Whitmire(star: The Muppets)

本尼希尔秀/The Benny Hill Show(1969)

本尼希尔秀 The Benny Hill Show本尼·希尔 Benny Hill(star), Keith Beckett(producer), David Bell(producer), Ronald Fouracre(producer), Peter Frazer-Jones(producer), Philip Jones(executive producer), Dennis Kirkland(producer), John Robins(producer), Mark Stuart(producer)

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Benji at Work
Benji at Work

乔·坎普 Joe Camp(executive producer), Fielder Baker(producer), ABC

 Outstanding Program Achievement - Special Class 历届获奖名单
获奖
Fred Astaire: Change Partners and Dance

Fred Astaire: Change Partners and Dance David Heeley(producer), George Page(executive producer), Jac Venza(executive producer)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Children's Program 历届获奖名单 最佳发型设计 Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling 历届获奖名单
提名
Murder Can Hurt You!
Murder Can Hurt You!

The Silent Lovers(1980)
The Silent Lovers

Part of the 'Moviola' series.

Haywire(1980)
Haywire

Fantasy Island
Fantasy Island

For episode "Dr. Jekyll and Ms. Hyde/Aphrodite".

 Outstanding Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Mysteries of the Sea

Mysteries of the Sea Robert Elfstrom(cinematographer),阿尔·吉丁斯 Al Giddings(cinematographer), Bryan Anderson(cinematographer)

National Geographic Specials(1964)

National Geographic Specials大卫·克拉克 David Clark(film sound mixer), Joel Fein(film sound mixer)

For episode "Dive to the Edge of Creation".

The Body Human: The Body Beautiful(1980)

The Body Human: The Body Beautiful Bob Eisenhardt(film editor), Jane Kurson(film editor), Hank O'Karma(film editor)

提名
The Cousteau Odyssey(1977)

The Cousteau Odyssey Henri Colpi(film editor), John Soh(film editor)

For episode "The Nile".

The Body Human: The Body Beautiful(1980)

The Body Human: The Body Beautiful Robert E. Fuisz(writer), Louis H. Gorfain(writer)

 Outstanding Classical Program in the Performing Arts 历届获奖名单
提名
Beverly Sills in Concert

Beverly Sills in Concert Beverly Sills(star), Thomas L. Merklinger(executive producer)

Conversations About the Dance

Conversations About the Dance Agnes de Mille(star), Loring d'Usseau(producer)

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center John Goberman(producer), Luciano Pavarotti(star)

For episode "New York Philharmonic with Zubin Mehta and Luciano Pavarotti".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Special Class 历届获奖名单
获奖
Operation: Lifeline(1978)

Operation: Lifeline Geof Bartz(film editor)

For episode "Dr. James 'Red' Duke, Trauma Surgeon" on 13 August 1979.

最佳编舞 Outstanding Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement - Special Events 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Animation Program 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Informational Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Body Human: The Magic Sense(1979)

The Body Human: The Magic Sense Charles A. Bangert(co-producer), Robert E. Fuisz(producer), Alfred R. Kelman(producer), Thomas W. Moore(executive producer), Vivian R. Moss(co-producer)

提名
The Body Human: The Body Beautiful(1980)

The Body Human: The Body Beautiful Charles A. Bangert(co-producer), Geof Bartz(co-producer), Robert E. Fuisz(producer), Alfred R. Kelman(producer), Thomas W. Moore(executive producer), Vivian R. Moss(co-producer)

Picasso: A Painter's Diary

Picasso: A Painter's Diary Perry Miller Adato(producer), George Page(executive producer)

The Cousteau Odyssey(1977)

The Cousteau Odyssey雅克-伊夫·古斯多 Jacques-Yves Cousteau(executive producer), Philippe Cousteau(executive producer)

For episode "The Nile".

Bill Moyers' Journal(1972)

Bill Moyers' Journal Bill Moyers(star), Joan Konner(executive producer)

 Outstanding Drama or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
海伦·凯勒/The Miracle Worker(1979)

海伦·凯勒 The Miracle Worker Fred Coe(producer), Sandy Gallin(executive producer), Raymond Katz(executive producer)

The nomination and award for Fred Coe were posthumous.

提名
霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影/Hallmark Hall of Fame(1951)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame约翰·豪斯曼 John Houseman(executive producer), David W. Rintels(producer)

For episode "Gideon's Trumpet (#29.3)".

圭亚那悲剧:吉姆·琼斯的故事/Guyana Tragedy: The Story of Jim Jones(1980)

圭亚那悲剧:吉姆·琼斯的故事 Guyana Tragedy: The Story of Jim Jones Frank Konigsberg(executive producer), Ernest Tidyman(producer)

Amber Waves(1980)

Amber Waves Stanley Kallis(producer), Philip Mandelker(executive producer)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影/Hallmark Hall of Fame(1951)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame Norman Rosemont(producer), Martin Starger(executive producer)

For episode "All Quiet on the Western Front (#29.1)".

最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Program Achievement - Special Events 历届获奖名单
获奖
The 34th Annual Tony Awards(1980)

The 34th Annual Tony Awards Alexander H. Cohen(executive producer), Hildy Parks(producer), Roy A. Somlyo(co-producer)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Creative Technical Crafts 历届获奖名单
获奖
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center

For episode "New York Philharmonic with Zubin Mehta and Luciano Pavarotti".

Live from Studio 8H: A Tribute to Toscanini(1980)

Live from Studio 8H: A Tribute to Toscanini

提名
布偶秀/The Muppet Show(1976)

布偶秀 The Muppet Show Edward G. Christie(muppet design), Faz Fazakas(muppet design), Michael K. Frith(muppet design), Dave Goelz(muppet design), Rollin Krewson(muppet design), Bob Payne(muppet design), Don Sahlin(muppet design), Amy Van Gilder(muppet design), Caroly Wilcox(muppet design)

For episode with Kenny Rogers (4.10).

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影/Hallmark Hall of Fame(1951)

霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

For episode "All Quiet on the Western Front (#29.1)".

布偶秀/The Muppet Show(1976)

布偶秀 The Muppet Show Edward G. Christie(muppet design), Faz Fazakas(muppet design), Michael K. Frith(muppet design), Dave Goelz(muppet design), Rollin Krewson(muppet design), Bob Payne(muppet design), Don Sahlin(muppet design), Amy Van Gilder(muppet design), Caroly Wilcox(muppet design)

For episode with Alan Arkin (4.20).

州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee