网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第36届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

The 36th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1984)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第36届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

第36届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼

时间:1984年09月16日

地点:美国加州南部、洛杉矶东北郊的帕萨迪纳市政礼堂(Pacadena Civic Auditorium)

届数:第36届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第36届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
希尔街的布鲁斯/Hill Street Blues(1981)
希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues

史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco(executive producer), Scott Brazil(supervising producer),格里高利·霍布里特 Gregory Hoblit(co-executive producer), David J. Latt(co-producer), Jeff Lewis(producer), Sascha Schneider(producer)

提名
私家侦探玛格侬/Magnum, P.I.(1980)
私家侦探玛格侬 Magnum, P.I.

Donald P. Bellisario(executive producer), Douglas Benton(supervising producer: Hollywood), Chas. Floyd Johnson(supervising producer: Hawaii), Reuben Leder(producer), Nick Thiel(co-producer), Rick Weaver(co-producer)

波城杏话/St. Elsewhere(1982)
波城杏话 St. Elsewhere

Bruce Paltrow(executive producer),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(producer), John Masius(producer), Abby Singer(coordinating producer), Mark Tinker(supervising producer)

Fame(1982)
Fame

William Blinn(executive producer), Ken Ehrlich(producer)

警花拍档/Cagney & Lacey(1981)
警花拍档 Cagney & Lacey

Peter Lefcourt(producer), Barney Rosenzweig(executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
John Masius
John Masius(writer),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(writer)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere

For episode "All About Eve".

Garn Stephens
Garn Stephens(writer), Emilie R. Small(writer),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(writer), John Masius(writer)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere

For episode "Newheart".

John Tinker
John Tinker(teleplay), Mark Tinker(teleplay),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(story), John Masius(story)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere

For episode "Qui Transulit Sustinet".

大卫·米奇 David Milch
大卫·米奇 David Milch(story), Michael I. Wagner(teleplay), Karen Hall(teleplay),马克·弗罗斯特 Mark Frost(teleplay),史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco(story), Jeff Lewis(teleplay/story)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues

For episode "Grace Under Pressure".

大卫·米奇 David Milch
大卫·米奇 David Milch(story), Peter Silverman(teleplay),史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco(story), Jeff Lewis(story)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues

For episode "Doris in Wonderland".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Kate & Allie
Kate & Allie

Merrill Grant(executive producer), Mort Lachman(executive producer), Bill Persky(producer), Bob Randall(producer), George Barimo(coordinating producer)

纽哈特/Newhart(1982)
纽哈特 Newhart

Sheldon Bull(producer), Barry Kemp(executive producer)

家族的诞生/Family Ties(1982)
家族的诞生 Family Ties

Lloyd Garver(executive producer/producer),加里·戴维·古德伯格 Gary David Goldberg(executive producer), Carol Himes(co-producer), Michael J. Weithorn(producer)

水牛比尔/Buffalo Bill(1983)
水牛比尔 Buffalo Bill

Bernie Brillstein(executive producer), Carol Gary(producer), Dennis Klein(producer), Tom Patchett(executive producer), Jay Tarses(executive producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bill Persky
Bill Persky(director)

Kate & Allie

For episode "A Very Loud Family".

提名
Ellen Falcon
Ellen Falcon(director)

水牛比尔 Buffalo Bill

For episode "Jo-Jo's Problem", part 2.

詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(NBC)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For episode "Old Flames".

拉里·吉尔巴特 Larry Gelbart
拉里·吉尔巴特 Larry Gelbart(director)

After MASH

For episode "Fall Out".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
David Angell
David Angell(NBC)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For episode "Old Flames".

提名
Les Charles
Les Charles(NBC), Glen Charles

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For episode "Power Play".

David Lloyd
David Lloyd(NBC)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For episode "Homicidal Ham".

Jay Tarses
Jay Tarses(writer)

水牛比尔 Buffalo Bill

For episode "Jo-Jo's Problem", part 2.

Tom Patchett
Tom Patchett(writer)

水牛比尔 Buffalo Bill

For episode "Wilkinson's Sword".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Limited Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Concealed Enemies
Concealed Enemies

Peter B. Cook(producer), David Elstein(executive producer), Lindsay Law(executive producer)

提名
迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰夫·布莱克纳 Jeff Bleckner
杰夫·布莱克纳 Jeff Bleckner(PBS)

Concealed Enemies

For part III ("Investigation").

迷你剧/电视电影最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐、喜剧类节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

最佳综艺、音乐节目导演 Outstanding Directing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Dwight Hemion
Dwight Hemion(director)

 Outstanding Technical Direction/Camerawork/Video for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Body and Soul

Body and Soul Thomas Geren(cameraperson), Larry Heider(cameraperson), Karl Messerschmidt(technical director)

罗伯茨先生/Mister Roberts(1984)

罗伯茨先生 Mister Roberts Karl Messerschmidt(technical director)

Bob Hope's USO Christmas in Beirut

Bob Hope's USO Christmas in Beirut David Levisohn(cameraperson), Bill Philbin(cameraperson), Hector Ramirez(cameraperson), Mark Sanford(senior video control)

The 11th Annual American Music Awards

The 11th Annual American Music Awards David N. Banks(cameraperson), Carol Wetovich(cameraperson)

系列剧最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Solid Gold
Solid Gold

Robert A. Dickinson(lighting consultant)

For show #198.

提名
夜间法庭/Night Court(1984)
夜间法庭 Night Court

For episode "Bull's Baby".

Oh Madeline
Oh Madeline

Alan Walker(lighting director)

For episode "Sisters".

 Outstanding Technical Direction/Camerawork/Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
On Stage America

On Stage America Gene Crowe(technical director), Sam Drummy(cameraperson), Larry Heider(cameraperson), David Levisohn(cameraperson), Wayne Orr(cameraperson), Mark Sanford(senior video control), Ron Sheldon(cameraperson)

For show #5.

提名
Oh Madeline

Oh Madeline Carol Wetovich(cameraperson)

For episode "Book of Love".

Solid Gold

Solid Gold Ray Conners(technical director), Bruce Oldham(cameraperson), George Wood(cameraperson)

For show #98.

Jennifer Slept Here

Jennifer Slept Here Arnold Shapiro(senior video control)

For episode "Life with Grandfather".

Benson(1979)

Benson

For episode "The Governor's Brain Is Missing".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
Screen Actors Guild 50th Anniversary Celebration

Screen Actors Guild 50th Anniversary Celebration Chris Boardman(principal arranger), Billy Byers(principal arranger), Ian Fraser(music director), Lenny Stack(principal arranger)

提名
Nick Perito

Nick Perito(music director/principal arranger)

雷·查尔斯 Ray Charles

Jon Charles(principal arranger),雷·查尔斯 Ray Charles(music director)

The Magic of David Copperfield VI: Floating Over the Grand Canyon

The Magic of David Copperfield VI: Floating Over the Grand Canyon Mauro Bruno(principal arranger), George Wyle(music director)

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Paul Chihara(principal arranger), Leonard Slatkin(conductor), Jonathan Tunick(music supervision/principal arranger)

For episode "Marilyn Horne's Great American Songbook".

迷你剧集/特别节目最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Writing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
The 38th Annual Tony Awards(1984)

The 38th Annual Tony Awards Hildy Parks(writer)

AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Lillian Gish

AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Lillian Gish Joe McBride(writer),小乔治·斯蒂文斯 George Stevens Jr.(writer)

肯尼迪中心的荣誉:表演艺术庆典/The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts(1983)

肯尼迪中心的荣誉:表演艺术庆典 The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts Marc London(writer), Sara Lukinson(writer),小乔治·斯蒂文斯 George Stevens Jr.

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live艾迪·墨菲 Eddie Murphy(writer),詹姆斯·贝鲁什 James Belushi(writer),安迪·布莱克曼 Andy Breckman(writer), Robin Duke(writer), Adam Green(writer), Mary Gross(writer), Tim Kazurinsky(writer), Kevin Kelton(writer), Andrew Kurtzman(writer), Michael C. McCarthy(writer), Pamela Norris(writer), Margaret Oberman(writer), Joe Piscopo(writer), Herbert Sargent(writer), Bob Tischler(writer), Eliot Wald(writer), Andrew Smith(writer), Nate Herman(writer)

For show #378.

大卫深夜脱口秀/Late Night with David Letterman(1982)

大卫深夜脱口秀 Late Night with David Letterman大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(writer),安迪·布莱克曼 Andy Breckman(writer), James Downey(writer), Merrill Markoe(writer), George Meyer(writer), Gerard Mulligan(writer), Steve O'Donnell(writer), Sandy Frank(writer)

For show #285.

大卫深夜脱口秀/Late Night with David Letterman(1982)

大卫深夜脱口秀 Late Night with David Letterman大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(writer), James Downey(writer),克里斯·艾略特 Chris Elliott(writer), Tom Gammill(writer), Merrill Markoe(writer), George Meyer(writer), Gerard Mulligan(writer), Steve O'Donnell(writer), Max Pross(writer), Joe Toplyn(writer), Matt Wickline(writer), Sandy Frank(writer)

For show #291.

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
The New Mike Hammer

The New Mike Hammer James Crabe(CBS)

For episode "More Than Murder".

提名
豪门恩怨/Dynasty(1981)

豪门恩怨 Dynasty Richard L. Rawlings(ABC)

For episode "New Lady in Town".

Fame(1982)

Fame Sherman Kunkel(Syndicated)

For episode "Break Dance".

霹雳天狼/Airwolf(1984)

霹雳天狼 Airwolf Robert E. Collins(CBS), Howard Schwartz

For episode #1.

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Art Direction for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
首届奥林匹克运动会:雅典1896/The First Olympics: Athens 1896(1984)

首届奥林匹克运动会:雅典1896 The First Olympics: Athens 1896 Fred Carter(art director), Petros Kapouralis(art director), Terry Parr(set decorator), Michael Stringer(production designer)

地狱邀请函/Invitation to Hell(1984)

地狱邀请函 Invitation to Hell Hub Braden(art decorator), Bill Harp(set decorator)

杜里世家/The Master of Ballantrae(1984)

杜里世家 The Master of Ballantrae John Biggs(production designer), Derek Nice(art director)

Chiefs

Chiefs Charles C. Bennett(production designer), Victor Kempster(set decorator)

For part II.

洗劫后/The Day After(1983)

洗劫后 The Day After Mary Ann Good(set decorator), Peter Wooley(production designer)

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
 Outstanding Art Direction for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Duck Factory

The Duck Factory James Hulsey(art director), Bruce Kay(set decorator)

For the pilot.

提名
Fame(1982)

Fame Ira Diamond(art director), Leonard A. Mazzola(set decorator)

For episode "Catch a Falling Star".

波城杏话/St. Elsewhere(1982)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere Jacqueline Webber(art director)

For episode "After Dark".

豪门恩怨/Dynasty(1981)

豪门恩怨 Dynasty Brock Broughton(set decorator), Tom Trimble(art director)

For episode "The Voice", part 2.

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement - Costumers 历届获奖名单
提名
Dempsey

Dempsey Ellis Cohen(costumer), Mina Mittelman(costumer)

夜间法庭/Night Court(1984)

夜间法庭 Night Court

For episode "Welcome Back, Mama".

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
豪门恩怨/Dynasty(1981)

豪门恩怨 Dynasty Nolan Miller(costume designer), ABC

For episode "The Wedding". Tied with Mama's Family.

Mama's Family

Mama's Family Bob Mackie(original costume concept), Ret Turner(costume designer), NBC

For episode "Mama's Birthday". Tied with Dynasty.

 Outstanding Film Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement - Special Sound Achievement 历届获奖名单
提名
强尼·卡森今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(1962)

强尼·卡森今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson

For episode with Linda Ronstadt and Nelson Riddle with Strings.

 Outstanding Film Sound Mixing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
希尔街的布鲁斯/Hill Street Blues(1981)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues John Asman(re-recording mixer), Bill Nicholson(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Parting is Such Sweep Sorrow".

提名
鹰冠庄园/Falcon Crest(1981)

鹰冠庄园 Falcon Crest

For episode "The Avenger".

希尔街的布鲁斯/Hill Street Blues(1981)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues John Asman(re-recording mixer), Bill Nicholson(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Praise Dilaudid".

警花拍档/Cagney & Lacey(1981)

警花拍档 Cagney & Lacey John Asman(re-recording mixer), Bill Nicholson(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Bounty Hunter".

天龙特攻队/The A-Team(1983)

天龙特攻队 The A-Team

For episode "Welcome Back Range Rider".

 Outstanding Video Tape Editing for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Pam Marshall

Pam Marshall(editor)

Manuel Martínez

Manuel Martínez(editor)

Super Night of Rock 'n' Roll

Super Night of Rock 'n' Roll David Fairfield(editor), Mark West(editor), Andy Zall(editor)

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center

For episode "New York City Ballet: A Tribute to George Balanchine".

The Best of Everything

The Best of Everything Marco Zappia(editor), Branda S. Miller(editor)

Nicholas Spies(editor), Christine Ochtun(editor)

 Outstanding Video Tape Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Fame(1982)

Fame Howard Brock(editor)

For episode "Gonna Learn How to Fly", part II.

提名
Fame(1982)

Fame Jim McElroy(editor)

For episode "Break Dance".

Kate & Allie

Kate & Allie Marco Zappia(editor)

For episode "Dear Diary".

Benson(1979)

Benson

For episode "Down the Drain".

 Outstanding Film Editing for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Film Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers Andrew Chulack(NBC)

For episode "Old Flames".

提名
希尔街的布鲁斯/Hill Street Blues(1981)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues Ray Daniels(NBC)

For episode "Parting is Such Sweep Sorrow".

Simon & Simon

Simon & Simon Larry Heath(editor)

For episode "Double Play".

警花拍档/Cagney & Lacey(1981)

警花拍档 Cagney & Lacey Geoffrey Rowland(CBS)

For episode "The Baby Broker".

警花拍档/Cagney & Lacey(1981)

警花拍档 Cagney & Lacey Millie Moore(CBS)

For episode "Choices".

 Outstanding Film Sound Editing for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
洗劫后/The Day After(1983)

洗劫后 The Day After Carl Mahakian(sound editor), David R. Elliott(sound editor), Michael Hilkene(sound editor), Fred Judkins(sound editor), Joseph Melody(sound editor), Richard Shorr (sound editor), Christopher T. Welch(supervising sound editor)

提名
 Outstanding Film Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
瑞普利先生的信不信由你/Ripley's Believe It or Not!(1982)

瑞普利先生的信不信由你 Ripley's Believe It or Not! David R. Elliott(supervising sound editor), Anthony Mazzei(sound editor), David A. Whittaker (sound editor)

For episode "Hindenburg".

Simon & Simon

Simon & Simon Dave Kahn(music editor)

For episode "Betty Grable Flies Again".

希尔街的布鲁斯/Hill Street Blues(1981)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues Sam Horta(supervising editor)

For episode "Parting is Such Sweep Sorrow".

鹰冠庄园/Falcon Crest(1981)

鹰冠庄园 Falcon Crest Mace Matiosian(sound editor)

For episode "Ashes to Ashes".

 Outstanding Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Limited Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
V: The Final Battle

V: The Final Battle Phillip Feiner(graphic artist), Steve Rundell(graphic artist)

 Outstanding Live and Tape Sound Mixing and Sound Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Real People

Real People Dean Okrand(post-production mixer)

For episode "Hawaii Show - Sarah's Wedding".

提名
Fame(1982)

Fame Lyle J. Burbridge(pre-production mixer)

For episode "Lisa's Song".

Fame(1982)

Fame Frank Wolf(pre-production mixer)

For episode "Break Dance".

欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For episode "No Help Wanted".

Benson(1979)

Benson

For episode "Down the Drain".

 Outstanding Achievement in Makeup 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖

Bruce Broughton(composer)

For episode "The Letter".

提名
波城杏话/St. Elsewhere(1982)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere J.A.C. Redford(composer)

For episode "In Sickness and in Health".

Trapper John, M.D.

Trapper John, M.D. John Carl Parker(composer)

For episode "Send in the Clowns".

Mr. Smith

Mr. Smith Patrick Williams(composer)

For episode "Mr. Smith Falls in Love".

Emerald Point N.A.S.

Emerald Point N.A.S. Angela Morley(composer)

For episode "The Homecoming".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Limited Series or a Special (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
提名
 Outstanding Achievement in Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Buz Kohan

Larry Grossman(composer), Buz Kohan(lyricist)

For episode "Gone Too Soon".

提名
Two Marriages

Two Marriages Bruce Broughton(composer),朵莉·普列文 Dory Previn(lyricist)

For the song "Home Here".

Burnett Discovers Domingo

Burnett Discovers Domingo Ken Welch(composer/lyricist), Mitzie Welch(composer/lyricist)

For the song "No Time Now".

Fame(1982)

Fame Susan Sheridan(composer/lyricist)

For the song "I Still Believe In Me". For episode "Break Dance".

Fame(1982)

Fame Earl Brown(composer/lyricist)

For the song "Whatever Happened to the Heroes?". For episode "Catch a Falling Star".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Classical Music/Dance Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Leontyne Price

Leontyne Price(PBS)

Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America Merrill Brockway(director)

For episode "A Song for Dead Warriors - San Francisco Ballet".

The Metropolitan Opera Presents(1977)

The Metropolitan Opera Presents James Levine(PBS)

For episode "Centennial Gala", part 2.

提名
The Metropolitan Opera Presents(1977)

The Metropolitan Opera Presents柯克·勃朗宁 Kirk Browning(director)

For episode "Centennial Gala", part 2.

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center埃米利·阿朵里诺 Emile Ardolino(director)

For episode "New York City Ballet: A Tribute to George Balanchine".

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
David Grubin

David Grubin(director)

最佳发型设计 Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement - Graphic Design and Title Sequences 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Duck Factory

The Duck Factory Gerry Woolery(graphic designer), Ted Woolery(graphic designer)

For episode "Filling Buddy's Shoes".

最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
最佳剧情类/喜剧类特别节目 Outstanding Drama/Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
提名
做娃娃的人/The Dollmaker
做娃娃的人 The Dollmaker

Bill Finnegan(producer), Bruce Gilbert(executive producer)

欲望号街车/A Streetcar Named Desire(1984)
欲望号街车 A Streetcar Named Desire

Keith Barish(executive producer), Craig Baumgarten(executive producer), Marc Trabulus(producer)

洗劫后/The Day After(1983)
洗劫后 The Day After

Robert Papazian(producer)

Adam
Adam

Joan Barnett(executive producer), Alan Landsburg(executive producer), Linda Otto(producer)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Animated Programming 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Informational Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
A Walk Through the 20th Century with Bill Moyers

A Walk Through the 20th Century with Bill Moyers Ronald Blumer(producer), David Grubin(producer), Mert Koplin(senior executive producer), Bill Moyers(host), Charles Grinker(executive producer), Betsy McCarthy(coordinating producer)

 Outstanding Classical Program in the Performing Arts 历届获奖名单
获奖
伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances普拉西多·多明戈 Plácido Domingo(host), David Griffiths(producer), Horant H. Hohlfeld(executive producer)

For episode "Placido Domingo Celebrates Seville".

提名
George Walker

Judith de Paul(producer), George Walker(executive producer)

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center John Goberman(producer), Barbara Horgan(producer)

For episode "New York City Ballet: A Tribute to George Balanchine".

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center James Galway(host), John Goberman(producer), Zubin Mehta(host)

For episode "James Galway and Zubin Mehta with the New York Philharmonic".

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances伦纳德·伯恩斯坦 Leonard Bernstein(host), Horant H. Hohlfeld(executive producer), Harry J. Kraut(executive producer)

For episode "Bernstein: Conductor, Soloist and Teacher".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
(choreographer)

Great Performances: Dance in America

For episode "A Song for Dead Warriors - San Francisco Ballet".

提名
Peter Martins
Peter Martins(choreographer)

Great Performances: Dance in America

For episode "Choreographer's Notebook: Stravinsky Piano Ballets by Peter Martins".

(choreographer)

The 38th Annual Tony Awards

黛比·艾伦 Debbie Allen
黛比·艾伦 Debbie Allen(choreographer)

Fame

For episode "Fame Takes a Look at Music '83".

 Outstanding Informational Special 历届获奖名单
提名
The Body Human: The Journey Within

The Body Human: The Journey Within John D. Backe(executive producer), Bob Eisenhardt(co-producer), Robert E. Fuisz(producer), Alfred R. Kelman(producer), Thomas W. Moore(executive producer), Nancy Smith(co-producer)

Aubrey Buxton

Colin Willock(producer), Aubrey Buxton(executive producer)

Lifestyles with Robin Leach and Shari Belafonte

Lifestyles with Robin Leach and Shari Belafonte Jim Cross(supervising producer), Robin Leach(executive producer)

Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America Judy Kinberg(producer), Jac Venza(executive producer)

For episode "Balanchine".

州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee