网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第38届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

The 38th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1986)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第38届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

第38届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼

时间:1986年09月06日

地点:美国加州南部、洛杉矶东北郊的帕萨迪纳市政礼堂(Pacadena Civic Auditorium)

届数:第38届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第38届黄金时段艾美奖颁奖典礼 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
警花拍档/Cagney & Lacey(1981)
警花拍档 Cagney & Lacey

Steve Brown(producer), Liz Coe(supervising producer), Patricia Green(producer), P.K. Knelman(co-producer), Barney Rosenzweig(executive producer), Ralph S. Singleton(producer)

提名
她书写谋杀/Murder, She Wrote(1984)
她书写谋杀 Murder, She Wrote

Peter S. Fischer(executive producer), Robert F. O'Neill(producer)

波城杏话/St. Elsewhere(1982)
波城杏话 St. Elsewhere

Bruce Paltrow(executive producer),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(producer), John Masius(producer), Abby Singer(coordinating producer), Mark Tinker(supervising producer)

蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)
蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting

格伦·戈登·卡伦 Glenn Gordon Caron(executive producer), Jay Daniel(co-executive producer/producer), Artie Mandelberg(supervising producer), Ron Osborn(producer), Jeff Reno(producer)

希尔街的布鲁斯/Hill Street Blues(1981)
希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues

Penny Adams(coordinating producer), Scott Brazil(supervising producer),沃伦·格林 Walon Green(co-producer), Jeff Lewis(executive producer),大卫·米奇 David Milch(co-executive producer), Michael Vittes(producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Will Mackenzie
Will Mackenzie(ABC)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting

For episode "My Fair David".

彼得·维纳 Peter Werner
彼得·维纳 Peter Werner(ABC)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting

For episode "The Dream Sequence Always Rings Twice".

Gabrielle Beaumont
Gabrielle Beaumont(NBC)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues

For episode "Two Easy Pieces".

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg
史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg(NBC)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories

For episode "The Mission".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
John Tinker
John Tinker(writer), John Masius(writer),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(writer)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere

For episode "Time Heals", parts 1 and 2.

提名
Carl Sautter
Carl Sautter(writer), Debra Frank(writer)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting

For episode "The Dream Sequence Always Rings Twice".

John Masius
John Masius(story), John Tinker(teleplay), Channing Gibson(teleplay), Charles H. Eglee(teleplay),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(story)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere

For episode "Haunted".

格伦·戈登·卡伦 Glenn Gordon Caron
格伦·戈登·卡伦 Glenn Gordon Caron(writer)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting

For episode "'Twas the Episode Before Christmas".

迪克·伍尔夫 Dick Wolf
迪克·伍尔夫 Dick Wolf(writer)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues

For episode "What Are Friends For?".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
家族的诞生/Family Ties(1982)
家族的诞生 Family Ties

Ruth Bennett(producer),加里·戴维·古德伯格 Gary David Goldberg(executive producer), Carol Himes(line producer), Alan Uger(producer), Michael J. Weithorn(supervising producer)

Kate & Allie
Kate & Allie

Merrill Grant(executive producer), Mort Lachman(executive producer), Bill Persky(producer), Bob Randall(producer), George Barimo(coordinating producer)

考斯比一家/The Cosby Show(1984)
考斯比一家 The Cosby Show

Marcy Carsey(executive producer), Carmen Finestra(producer), Caryn Mandabach(producer), John Markus(co-executive producer), Tom Werner(executive producer),马特·威廉姆斯 Matt Williams(co-producer)

欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)
欢乐酒店 Cheers

David Angell Tim Berry(co-producer),詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(executive producer), Peter Casey Glen Charles(executive producer), Les Charles(executive producer), David Lee Heide Perlman

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Terry Hughes
Terry Hughes(NBC)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

For episode "A Little Romance".

Bill Persky
Bill Persky(CBS)

Kate & Allie

For episode "Chip's Friend".

Jim Drake
Jim Drake(NBC)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

For episode "The Heart Attack".

詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(NBC)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For episode "The Triangle".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
莫特·内森 Mort Nathan
莫特·内森 Mort Nathan(writer), Barry Fanaro(writer)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

For episode "A Little Romance".

提名
马特·威廉姆斯 Matt Williams
马特·威廉姆斯 Matt Williams John Markus(NBC), Carmen Finestra

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show

For episode "Theo's Holiday".

Michael J. Weithorn
Michael J. Weithorn(writer)

家族的诞生 Family Ties

For episode "The Real Thing", part II.

Susan Harris
Susan Harris(writer)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

For the pilot ("Premiere").

David Lee
David Lee(writer), Peter Casey(writer)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For episode "2 Good 2 Be 4 Real".

John Markus
John Markus(writer)

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show

For episode "Denise's Friend".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
Peter the Great
Peter the Great

Marvin J. Chomsky(producer), Lawrence Schiller(executive producer), Konstantin Thoeren(line producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐、喜剧类节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

最佳综艺、音乐节目导演 Outstanding Directing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单 迷你剧集/特别节目最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Solid Gold
Solid Gold

Robert A. Dickinson(director of photography)

For show #283.

提名
银匙/Silver Spoons(1982)
银匙 Silver Spoons

For episode "Rick Sings".

成长没烦恼/Who's the Boss?(1984)
成长没烦恼 Who's the Boss?

Mark J. Levin(lighting director)

For episode "Charmed Lives".

夜间法庭/Night Court(1984)
夜间法庭 Night Court

George Spiro Dibie(director of photography)

For episode "Leon We Hardly Knew Ye".

黄金女郎/"The Golden Girls"(1985)
黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

Alan Walker(director of photography)

For episode "On Golden Girls".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
The 40th Annual Tony Awards(1986)

The 40th Annual Tony Awards Elliot Lawrence(music director), Lanny Meyers(principal arranger), Tommy Newsom(principal arranger), Glen Roven(principal arranger), Jamie Lawrence(principal arranger)

提名
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts Allyn Ferguson(principal arranger), Bob Alberti(principal arranger), Jon Charles(principal arranger), Peter Matz(principal arranger), Nick Perito(music director/principal arranger)

Peter Matz

Peter Matz(music director/principal arranger)

Andy Williams and the NBC Kids Search for Santa

Andy Williams and the NBC Kids Search for Santa Chris Boardman(principal arranger), Ian Fraser(music director/principal arranger), Lenny Stack(principal arranger)

 Outstanding Technical Direction/Electronic Camerawork/Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
The Motown Revue Starring Smokey Robinson

The Motown Revue Starring Smokey Robinson

For the pilot.

成长没烦恼/Who's the Boss?(1984)

成长没烦恼 Who's the Boss? John O'Brien(senior video control)

For episode "The Hunk of the Month".

The Motown Revue Starring Smokey Robinson

The Motown Revue Starring Smokey Robinson

For episode with The Mary Jane Girls, ''Wierd Al' Yankovic' , Mary Wells and Diana Ross.

The Facts of Life

The Facts of Life

For episode "Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green".

 Outstanding Technical Direction/Electronic Camera/Video Control for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Neil Diamond... Hello Again

Neil Diamond... Hello Again Gene Crowe(technical director), Mike Denney(cameraperson), Larry Heider(cameraperson), David Levisohn(cameraperson), Wayne Orr(cameraperson), Hector Ramirez(cameraperson), Ron Sheldon(camerperson), Toby Brown(cameraperson)

 Outstanding Writing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
大卫深夜脱口秀/Late Night with David Letterman(1982)

大卫深夜脱口秀 Late Night with David Letterman大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(writer), Randy Cohen(writer), Kevin Curran(writer),克里斯·艾略特 Chris Elliott(writer), Fred Graver(writer), Merrill Markoe(writer), Jeff Martin(writer), Gerard Mulligan(writer), Steve O'Donnell(writer), Joe Toplyn(writer), Matt Wickline(writer), Larry Jacobson(writer), Sandy Frank(writer)

For episode "Fourth Anniversary Special".

提名
The 40th Annual Tony Awards(1986)

The 40th Annual Tony Awards Hildy Parks(writer)

AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Billy Wilder

AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Billy Wilder Jeffrey Lane(writer),小乔治·斯蒂文斯 George Stevens Jr.(writer)

强尼·卡森今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(1962)

强尼·卡森今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Michael Barrie(writer), Gary Belkin(writer), Hal Goodman(writer), Larry Klein(writer), Jim Mulholland(writer), Kevin Mulholland(writer), Andrew Nicholls(writer), Darrell Vickers(writer), Bob Keane(writer), Raymond Siller(writer)

For episode with guests David Letterman, Maureen McGovern and Adela Rivera.

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Sylvia Fine(writer)

For episode "Sylvia Fine Kaye's Musical Comedy Tonight III".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
神奇故事/Amazing Stories(1985)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories John McPherson(NBC)

For episode "The Mission".

提名
The Colbys

The Colbys Richard L. Rawlings(ABC)

For episode "The Celebration".

Highway to Heaven

Highway to Heaven Ted Voightlander(NBC)

For episode "To Bind the Wounds".

蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting Gerald Perry Finnerman(ABC)

For episode "The Dream Sequence Always Rings Twice".

Alfred Hitchcock Presents(1985)

Alfred Hitchcock Presents Woody Omens(NBC)

For episode "Road Hog".

Blacke's Magic

Blacke's Magic Terry K. Meade(NBC)

For episode "Prisoner of Paradise".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/特别节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
James Hulsey
James Hulsey(production designer), Hal Gausman(set decorator)

早霜 An Early Frost

简·斯科特 Jan Scott
简·斯科特 Jan Scott(production designer), Keith Hein(set decorator)

漫长的炎夏 The Long Hot Summer

For part I.

Aleksandr Popov
Aleksandr Popov(production designer), (set dresser), John Blezard(production designer)

Peter the Great

For part I.

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Art Direction for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
波城杏话/St. Elsewhere(1982)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere Norman Rockett(set decorator), Jacqueline Webber(art director)

For episode "Time Heals", parts 1 and 2.

提名
她书写谋杀/Murder, She Wrote(1984)

她书写谋杀 Murder, She Wrote Hub Braden(art director), Wally White(set decorator)

For episode "Widow, Weep for Me".

她书写谋杀/Murder, She Wrote(1984)

她书写谋杀 Murder, She Wrote Leslie Parsons(art director), Robert Wingo(set decorator)

For episode "Sing a Song of Murder".

蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting James J. Agazzi(production designer), Bill Harp(set decorator)

For episode "The Dream Sequence Always Rings Twice".

黄金女郎/"The Golden Girls"(1985)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls" Edward Stephenson(production designer)

For the pilot.

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Peter the Great

Peter the Great Ella Maklakova(costume designer), Sibylle Ulsamer(costume designer)

For part I.

提名
推销员之死/Death of a Salesman(1985)

推销员之死 Death of a Salesman Ruth Morley(costume designer)

Roanoak

Roanoak安·罗斯 Ann Roth(costume design consultant), Richard Shissler(costume designer),尼尔·斯皮萨克 Neil Spisak(costume designer)

For part I.

North and South, Book II

North and South, Book II Robert Fletcher(costume designer)

For part I.

Masterpiece Theatre: Lord Mountbatten - The Last Viceroy

Masterpiece Theatre: Lord Mountbatten - The Last Viceroy詹妮·碧万 Jenny Beavan(costume designer)

For part I.

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Bill Hargate(costume designer)

For episode "Sylvia Fine Kaye's Musical Comedy Tonight III".

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
她书写谋杀/Murder, She Wrote(1984)

她书写谋杀 Murder, She Wrote Al Lehman(CBS)

For episode "Widow, Weep for Me".

提名
黄金女郎/"The Golden Girls"(1985)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls" Judy Evans(costume designer)

For episode "Nice and Easy".

蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting Robert Turturice(costume designer)

For episode "The Dream Sequence Always Rings Twice".

豪门恩怨/Dynasty(1981)

豪门恩怨 Dynasty Nolan Miller(costume designer)

For episode "The Vendetta".

Travilla(costume designer)

For episode "Blast From the Past".

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
波城杏话/St. Elsewhere(1982)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere William Gazecki(sound mixer), Bill Nicholson(sound mixer)

For episode "Time Heals", part 2.

提名
迈阿密天龙/Miami Vice(1984)

迈阿密天龙 Miami Vice Rick Alexander

For episode "Florence Italy".

她书写谋杀/Murder, She Wrote(1984)

她书写谋杀 Murder, She Wrote Tim Cooney Doc Kane(sound mixer), Rocky Moriana Jr.(CBS)

For episode "A Lady in the Lake".

Our Family Honor

Our Family Honor John Asman(sound mixer)

For episode "Cat and Mouse".

鹰冠庄园/Falcon Crest(1981)

鹰冠庄园 Falcon Crest John Asman(sound mixer)

For episode "The Cataclysm".

希尔街的布鲁斯/Hill Street Blues(1981)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues William Gazecki(re-recording mixer), Bill Nicholson(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Iced Coffey".

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
早霜/An Early Frost(1985)

早霜 An Early Frost David E. Campbell(sound mixer), Keith A. Wester(sound mixer), John T. Reitz(sound mixer), Gregg Rudloff(sound mixer)

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers Robert Douglass(sound mixer)

For episode "Fear is My Co-Pilot".

提名
黄金女郎/"The Golden Girls"(1985)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

For the pilot.

纽哈特/Newhart(1982)

纽哈特 Newhart Bill Nicholson(sound mixer)

For episode "Larry's Dead, Long Live Larry".

考斯比一家/The Cosby Show(1984)

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show

For episode "Happy Anniversary".

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting Neil Mandelberg(editor)

For episode "The Dream Sequence Always Rings Twice".

提名
迈阿密天龙/Miami Vice(1984)

迈阿密天龙 Miami Vice Robert A. Daniels(NBC)

For episode "Out Where the Buses Don't Run".

蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting Roger Bondelli(editor)

For episode "Every Daughter's Father is a Virgin".

神奇故事/Amazing Stories(1985)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories Steven Kemper(editor)

For episode "The Mission".

神奇故事/Amazing Stories(1985)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories Joe Ann Fogle(editor)

For episode "Mummy, Daddy".

 Outstanding Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
考斯比一家/The Cosby Show(1984)

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show Henry Chan(NBC)

For episode "Full House".

提名
黄金女郎/"The Golden Girls"(1985)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls" Harold McKenzie(NBC)

For the pilot.

夜间法庭/Night Court(1984)

夜间法庭 Night Court Jerry Davis(editor)

For episode "Hurricane", parts 1 and 2.

欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers Douglas Hines(NBC)

For episode "The Triangle".

欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers安迪·阿克曼 Andy Ackerman(NBC)

For episode "Birth, Death, Love and Rice".

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Kenneth Wannberg
Kenneth Wannberg(music editor), (sound editor), (adr editor), Burton Weinstein(sound editor), (adr editor), Richard L. Anderson(supervising sound editor),韦恩·艾尔温 Wayne Allwine(sound editor), George Fredrick(sound editor), James Christopher(sound editor)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories

For episode "The Mission".

提名
Brian F. Mars
Brian F. Mars(sound editor), (supervising sound editor/adr editor), (sound editor), Mark R. Crookston(sound editor), (music editor), (sound editor)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere

For episode "Time Heals", part 1.

Bruce Stambler
Bruce Stambler(sound editor), (sound editor), (adr editor), Vern Shaw(sound editor), (supervising sound editor), (sound editor), Jimmy Ling(sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (music editor)

Deep Freeze (Pilot)

(supervising editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (music editor), Mark R. Crookston(sound editor), Timothy Borquez(sound editor), (adr editor), (sound editor)

希尔街的布鲁斯 Hill Street Blues

For episode "Two Easy Pieces".

(adr editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (supervising sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (music editor), Hector C. Gika(sound editor)

霹雳天狼 Airwolf

For episode "Eagles".

 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
围攻之下/Under Siege(1986)

围攻之下 Under Siege Daniel Allan Carlin(music editor), David R. Elliott(supervising sound editor), G. Michael Graham(sound editor), Joseph Melody(sound editor), Greg Schorer(sound editor)

提名
Peter the Great

Peter the Great Terry Chambers(sound editor), James Koford(sound editor), Greg Stacy(sound editor)

For part I.

爱丽丝梦游仙境/Alice in Wonderland(1985)

爱丽丝梦游仙境 Alice in Wonderland David R. Elliott(sound editor), Anthony Ippolito(sound editor), Erma E. Levin(music editor), Joseph Melody(supervising sound editor), Greg Schorer(sound editor)

For part II.

Dallas: The Early Years

Dallas: The Early Years Irwin Cadden(sound editor), Terry Chambers(sound editor), Don Higgins(sound editor), James Koford(sound editor), Greg Stacy(sound editor)

North and South, Book II

North and South, Book II Terry Chambers(sound editor), Greg Stacy(sound editor), Dan Mandel(sound editor)

For part VI.

南北乱世情/North and South(1985)

南北乱世情 North and South Sid Lubow(sound editor), Walter Newman(sound editor), Ron Tinsley(supervising sound editor)

For part II

最佳视觉效果 Outstanding Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
霹雳天狼/Airwolf(1984)

霹雳天狼 Airwolf

For episode "The Horn of Plenty".

提名
豪门恩怨/Dynasty(1981)

豪门恩怨 Dynasty Robert Sidell(makeup)

For episode "Masquerade".

神奇故事/Amazing Stories(1985)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories Michael Westmore(makeup)

For episode "Gather Ye Acorns".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Peter the Great

Peter the Great Laurence Rosenthal(composer)

For part I.

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Scarecrow and Mrs. King(1983)

Scarecrow and Mrs. King Arthur B. Rubinstein(composer)

For episode "We're Off to See the Wizard".

提名
迈阿密天龙/Miami Vice(1984)

迈阿密天龙 Miami Vice Jan Hammer(composer)

For episode "Bushido".

蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting Alf Clausen(ABC)

For episode "The Dream Sequence Always Rings Twice".

豪门恩怨/Dynasty(1981)

豪门恩怨 Dynasty Angela Morley(composer)

For episode "The Subpoenas".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Andy Williams and the NBC Kids Search for Santa

Andy Williams and the NBC Kids Search for Santa Larry Grossman(composer), Buz Kohan(lyricist)

For the song "My Christmas Wish".

提名
雷·查尔斯 Ray Charles

雷·查尔斯 Ray Charles(composer/lyricist)

For the song "Take It to the People".

Mitzie Welch

Ken Welch(composer/lyricist), Mitzie Welch(composer/lyricist)

For the song "One Big Happy Family".

The 12th Annual People's Choice Awards

The 12th Annual People's Choice Awards Earl Brown(composer/lyricist)

For the song "The People's Choice".

All-Star Party for 'Dutch' Reagan

All-Star Party for 'Dutch' Reagan Earl Brown(composer/lyricist)

For the song "America is Changing Back to What She Used to Be".

成长的烦恼/Growing Pains(1985)

成长的烦恼 Growing Pains Steve Dorff(composer), John Bettis(lyricist)

For the song "As Long As We Got Each Other".

 Outstanding Individual Achievements - Classical Music/Dance Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Gala of Stars 1986

Gala of Stars 1986 John Ardoin(writer)

柯克·勃朗宁 Kirk Browning

柯克·勃朗宁 Kirk Browning(director)

Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America埃米利·阿朵里诺 Emile Ardolino(director)

For episode "Choreography by Jerome Robbins with the New York City Ballet".

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances普拉西多·多明戈 Plácido Domingo(PBS)

For episode "Cavalleria Rusticana".

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Guest Performer in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
神奇故事/Amazing Stories(1985)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories约翰·利特高 John Lithgow(NBC)

For playing "John Walters".For episode "The Doll".

提名
蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)

蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting乌比·戈德堡 Whoopi Goldberg(ABC)

For playing "Camille". For episode "Camille".

波城杏话/St. Elsewhere(1982)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere爱德华·赫曼 Edward Herrmann(NBC)

For playing "Father McCabe". For episode "Time Heals", part 2.

警花拍档/Cagney & Lacey(1981)

警花拍档 Cagney & Lacey James Stacy(CBS)

For playing "Ted Peters". For episode "The Gimp".

警花拍档/Cagney & Lacey(1981)

警花拍档 Cagney & Lacey Peggy McCay(CBS)

For playing "Mrs. Carruthers". For episode "Mothers and Sons".

系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
神奇故事/Amazing Stories(1985)
神奇故事 Amazing Stories

For episode "Gather Ye Acorns".

提名
蓝色月光侦探社/Moonlighting(1985)
蓝色月光侦探社 Moonlighting

Judy Crown(hairstylist)

For episode "The Dream Sequence Always Rings Twice".

豪门恩怨/Dynasty(1981)
豪门恩怨 Dynasty

For episode "Masquerade".

最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Garfield in Disguise
Garfield in Disguise

吉姆·戴维斯 Jim Davis(writer), Phil Roman(producer/director), Jay Poynor(executive producer)

提名
Jay Poynor

吉姆·戴维斯 Jim Davis(writer), Phil Roman(producer/director), Jay Poynor(executive producer)

最佳剧情类/喜剧类特别节目 Outstanding Drama/Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影/Hallmark Hall of Fame(1951)
霍尔马克·霍尔名人堂电影 Hallmark Hall of Fame

Julianna Field(co-executive producer), Dorothea G. Petrie(producer), Marian Rees(executive producer)

For episode "Love Is Never Silent (#35.1)".

 Outstanding Achievement in Costuming for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Costuming for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
波城杏话/St. Elsewhere(1982)

波城杏话 St. Elsewhere Robert M. Moore(costumes), Kathy O'Rear(costumer)

For episode "Time Heals", parts 1 and 2.

提名
夜间法庭/Night Court(1984)

夜间法庭 Night Court Molly Harris Campbell(costumer)

For episode "Halloween, Too".

神奇故事/Amazing Stories(1985)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories Carol Hybi(key costumer - women), Sanford Slepak(key costumer - men)

For episode "Ghost Train".

神奇故事/Amazing Stories(1985)

神奇故事 Amazing Stories Joseph Roveto(costume supervisor), Jane Ruhm(costume supervisor), Fran Vega-Buck(set costumer)

For episode "Gather Ye Acorns".

迷你剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Informational Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Planet Earth

Planet Earth Gregory Andorfer(series producer), Thomas Skinner(executive producer), Georgann Kane(coordinating producer)

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Nick Elliott(executive producer),尼克·埃文斯 Nick Evans(executive producer)

For episode "Laurence Olivier: A Life". (Shown within _"Great Performances" (1972)_ .)

 Outstanding Classical Program in the Performing Arts 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(coordinating producer), Montserrat Caballé(star), John Goberman(producer), Itzhak Perlman(star),艾萨克·斯特恩 Isaac Stern(star)

For episode "New York Philharmonic Celebration with Isaac Stern, Itzhak Perlman & Montserrat Cavalle".

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Richard Baker(coordinating producer), John Goberman(producer), Zubin Mehta(star)

For episode "Aaron Copland's 85th Birthday with the New York Philharmonic and Zubin Mehta".

Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America Thomas Grimm(producer), Judy Kinberg(producer), Jac Venza(executive producer)

For episode "Dance Theatre of Harlem in 'A Streetcar Named Desire'".

Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America Rhoda Grauer(executive producer), Judy Kinberg(producer), Jac Venza(executive producer)

For episode "Choreography by Jerome Robbins with the New York City Ballet".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
Walter Painter
Walter Painter(choreographer)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Sylvia Fine Kaye's Musical Comedy Tonight III".

提名
Grover Dale
Grover Dale(choreographer)

Copacabana

Anita Mann
Anita Mann(choreographer)

Solid Gold

For episode "Salute to Frank Sinatra".

 Outstanding Graphic and Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Achievements in Engineering Development 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Informational Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Guest Performer in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
考斯比一家/The Cosby Show(1984)

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show Roscoe Lee Browne(NBC)

For playing "Prof. Bennington Foster". For episode "The Card Game".

提名
考斯比一家/The Cosby Show(1984)

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show克拉丽斯·泰勒 Clarice Taylor(NBC)

For playing "Anna Huxtable". For episode "Happy Anniversary".

考斯比一家/The Cosby Show(1984)

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show斯蒂夫·旺达 Stevie Wonder(NBC)

For playing himself. For episode "A Touch of Wonder".

考斯比一家/The Cosby Show(1984)

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show丹尼·凯耶 Danny Kaye(NBC)

For playing "Dr. Burns". For episode "The Dentist".

考斯比一家/The Cosby Show(1984)

考斯比一家 The Cosby Show Earle Hyman(NBC)

For playing "Russell Huxtable". For episode "Happy Anniversary".

 Outstanding Individual Achievements - Informational Programming 历届获奖名单
州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee