网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第43届黄金时段艾美奖

The 43rd Primetime Emmy Awards

(1991)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第43届黄金时段艾美奖

第43届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:1991年08月24日

地点:美国加州南部、洛杉矶东北郊的帕萨迪纳市政礼堂(Pacadena Civic Auditorium)

届数:第43届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第43届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
洛城法网/L.A. Law(1986)
洛城法网 L.A. Law

大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(executive producer), Rick Wallace(executive producer), Patricia Green(supervising producer),约翰·希尔 John Hill(producer), Robert Breech(producer), James C. Hart(producer), Elodie Keene(producer), Alan Brennert(producer), Alice West(coordinating producer)

提名
中国海滩/China Beach(1988)
中国海滩 China Beach

John Sacret Young(executive producer),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(co-executive producer),咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder(supervising producer), Lydia Woodward(producer), Carol Flint(producer), Geno Escarrega(line producer)

北国风云/Northern Exposure(1990)
北国风云 Northern Exposure

Josh Brand(executive producer), John Falsey(executive producer), Andrew Schneider(co-executive producer), Diane Frolov(supervising producer),罗宾·格林 Robin Green(supervising producer), Charles Rosin(supervising producer), Cheryl Bloch(co-producer), Matt Nodella(co-producer), Robert T. Skodis(producer)

量子跳跃/Quantum Leap(1989)
量子跳跃 Quantum Leap

Donald P. Bellisario(executive producer), Deborah Pratt(co-executive producer), Michael Zinberg(co-executive producer), Harker Wade(supervising producer), Robert Wolterstorff(supervising producer), Chris Ruppenthal(producer), Paul Brown(co-producer), Jeff Gourson(co-producer)

三十而立/thirtysomething(1987)
三十而立 thirtysomething

爱德华·兹威克 Edward Zwick(executive producer),马歇尔·赫斯科维兹 Marshall Herskovitz(executive producer), Scott Winant(supervising producer), Ellen S. Pressman(producer), Richard Kramer(producer), Ann Lewis Hamilton(producer), Joseph Dougherty(producer), Lindsley Parsons III(co-producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley
大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(writer)

洛城法网 L.A. Law

For episode "On The Toad Again".

提名
Sarah Woodside Gallagher
Sarah Woodside Gallagher(writer), Judith Feldman(writer)

洛城法网 L.A. Law

For episode "Lie Harder".

Alan Brennert
Alan Brennert(writer), Patricia Green(writer),大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(writer)

洛城法网 L.A. Law

For episode "Mutinies On The Banzai".

John Falsey
John Falsey(writer), Josh Brand(writer)

北国风云 Northern Exposure

For the pilot episode.

Ann Lewis Hamilton
Ann Lewis Hamilton(writer)

三十而立 thirtysomething

For episode "Second Look".

剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Peggy McCay
Peggy McCay(CBS)

The Trials of Rosie O'Neill

For playing "Irene Hayes".For episode "State Of Mind".

提名
科琳·杜赫斯特 Colleen Dewhurst
科琳·杜赫斯特 Colleen Dewhurst(Disney Channel)

前往阿旺利的路 Road to Avonlea

For playing "Marilla Cuthbert".For episode "The Materializing Of Duncan McTavish".

Penny Fuller
Penny Fuller(ABC)

中国海滩 China Beach

For playing "Mary Margaret McMurphy".For episode "Fever".

艾琳·布伦南 Eileen Brennan
艾琳·布伦南 Eileen Brennan(ABC)

三十而立 thirtysomething

For playing "Margaret Weston". For episode "Sifting The Ashes".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
托马斯·卡特 Thomas Carter
托马斯·卡特 Thomas Carter(director)

Equal Justice

For episode "In Confidence".

提名
咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder
咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder(director)

中国海滩 China Beach

For episode "You, Babe".

格里高利·霍布里特 Gregory Hoblit
格里高利·霍布里特 Gregory Hoblit(director)

Cop Rock

For the pilot episode.

汤姆·摩尔 Tom Moore
汤姆·摩尔 Tom Moore(director)

洛城法网 L.A. Law

For episode "God Rest Ye Murray Gentleman".

剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
David Opatoshu
David Opatoshu(ABC)

Gabriel's Fire

For playing "Max Goldstein".For episode "A Prayer For The Goldsteins".

提名
彼德·考约特 Peter Coyote
彼德·考约特 Peter Coyote(Disney Channel)

前往阿旺利的路 Road to Avonlea

For playing "Romney Penhallow".For episode "Old Quarrels, Old Love".

约翰·格洛弗 John Glover
约翰·格洛弗 John Glover(NBC)

洛城法网 L.A. Law

For playing "Dr. Paul Kohler". For episode "God Rest Ye Murray Gentleman".

达布尼·柯尔曼 Dabney Coleman
达布尼·柯尔曼 Dabney Coleman(ABC)

警探科伦波 Columbo

For episode "Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star (#10.3)". For playing "Hugh Creighton".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Steven Peterman
Steven Peterman(writer), Gary Dontzig(writer)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For episode "Jingle Hell, Jingle Hell, Jingle All The Way".

提名
Jay Tarses
Jay Tarses(writer)

The Days and Nights of Molly Dodd

For episode "Here's A Little Touch Of Harry In The Night".

黛安·英格利什 Diane English
黛安·英格利什 Diane English(writer)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For episode "On Another Plane".

拉里·戴维 Larry David
拉里·戴维 Larry David(writer)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld

For episode "The Deal".

杰瑞·宋飞 Jerry Seinfeld
杰瑞·宋飞 Jerry Seinfeld(writer),拉里·戴维 Larry David(writer)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld

For episode "The Pony Remark".

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)
欢乐酒店 Cheers

詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(executive producer), Glen Charles(executive producer), Les Charles(executive producer), Cherie Steinkellner(executive producer), Bill Steinkellner(executive producer), Phoef Sutton(executive producer), Tim Berry安迪·阿克曼 Andy Ackerman(co-producer), Brian Pollack(co-producer), Mert Rich(co-producer), Dan O'Shannon(co-producer), Tom Anderson(co-producer), Larry Balmagia(co-producer)

提名
Designing Women(1986)
Designing Women

哈里·托马生 Harry Thomason(executive producer), Linda Bloodworth-Thomason(executive producer), Pamela Norris(co-executive producer), Douglas Jackson(supervising producer), Tommy Thompson(supervising producer), David Trainer(producer)

黄金女郎/"The Golden Girls"(1985)
黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

保罗·乔恩格·威特 Paul Junger Witt(executive producer), Tony Thomas(executive producer), Susan Harris(executive producer), Marc Sotkin(executive producer),汤姆·韦登 Tom Whedon(co-executive producer), Phillip Jayson Lasker(co-executive producer), Gail Parent(supervising producer), Richard Vaczy(supervising producer), Tracy Gamble(supervising producer), Don Seigel(supervising producer), Jerry Perzigian(supervising producer), Nina Feinberg(co-producer)

风云女郎/Murphy Brown(1988)
风云女郎 Murphy Brown

黛安·英格利什 Diane English(executive producer), Joel Shukovsky(executive producer), Gary Dontzig(supervising producer), Steven Peterman(supervising producer), Tom Palmer(co-supervising producer), Barnet Kellman(producer), Korby Siamis(consulting producer), Deborah Smith(co-producer)

纯真年代/The Wonder Years(1988)
纯真年代 The Wonder Years

鲍勃·布鲁什 Bob Brush(executive producer), Jill Gordon(co-executive producer), Ken Topolsky(supervising producer), David Chambers(producer), Michael Dinner(producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
科琳·杜赫斯特 Colleen Dewhurst
科琳·杜赫斯特 Colleen Dewhurst(CBS)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For playing "Avery Brown". For episode "Bob And Murphy And Ted And Avery".

提名
弗兰西斯·斯特恩哈根 Frances Sternhagen
弗兰西斯·斯特恩哈根 Frances Sternhagen(NBC)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For playing "Esther Clavin". For episode "Ma Always Liked You Best".

Sada Thompson
Sada Thompson(NBC)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For playing "Mama Lozupone". For episode "Honor Thy Mother".

乌比·戈德堡 Whoopi Goldberg
乌比·戈德堡 Whoopi Goldberg(NBC)

不同的世界 A Different World

For playing "Professor Jordan". For episode "If I Should Die Before I Wake".

布伦达·瓦卡罗 Brenda Vaccaro
布伦达·瓦卡罗 Brenda Vaccaro(NBC)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

For playing "Angela Petrillo". For episode "Ebbtide's Revenge".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(director)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For episode "Woody Interruptus".

提名
Jay Tarses
Jay Tarses(director)

The Days and Nights of Molly Dodd

For episode "Here's A Little Touch Of Harry In The Night".

Barnet Kellman
Barnet Kellman(director)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For episode "On Another Plane".

Tom Cherones
Tom Cherones(director)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld

For episode "The Pony Remark".

Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin(director)

纯真年代 The Wonder Years

For episode "The Ties That Bind - Thanksgiving".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰·托马斯 Jay Thomas
杰·托马斯 Jay Thomas(CBS)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For playing "Jerry Gold". For episode "Gold Rush".

提名
Sheldon Leonard
Sheldon Leonard(NBC)

欢乐酒店 Cheers

For playing "Sid Nelson". For episode "Grease".

汤姆·波士顿 Tom Poston
汤姆·波士顿 Tom Poston(ABC)

教练 Coach

For playing "Art Hibke".For episode "Diamond's Are A Dentist's Best Friend".

丹尼·托马斯 Danny Thomas
丹尼·托马斯 Danny Thomas(NBC)

Empty Nest

For playing "Dr. Leo Brewster". For episode "The Mentor".

艾伦·欧朋海默 Alan Oppenheimer
艾伦·欧朋海默 Alan Oppenheimer(CBS)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For playing "Eugene Kinsella". For episode "Strike Two".

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳剧情类/喜剧类特别节目及迷你剧 Outstanding Drama/Comedy Special and Miniseries 历届获奖名单
提名
Decoration Day(1990)
Decoration Day

Marian Rees(executive producer), Anne Hopkins(producer), Dick Gallegly(line producer)

约瑟芬·贝克的故事/The Josephine Baker Story(1991)
约瑟芬·贝克的故事 The Josephine Baker Story

大卫·普特南 David Puttnam(executive producer), John Kemeny(producer)

巴黎鳟鱼杀人事件/Paris Trout(1991)
巴黎鳟鱼杀人事件 Paris Trout

Diana Kerew(executive producer), Frank Konigsberg(producer), Larry Sanitsky(producer)

Sarah, Plain and Tall(1991)
Sarah, Plain and Tall

William Self(executive producer),格伦·克洛斯 Glenn Close(executive producer), Edwin Self(supervising producer), Glenn Jordan(producer)

Switched at Birth(1991)
Switched at Birth

Michael O'Hara(executive producer), Lawrence Horowitz(executive producer),巴瑞·莫罗 Barry Morrow(executive producer), Richard Heus(executive producer), Mark Sennet(supervising producer), Ervin Zavada(producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐、喜剧类节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
达蒙·威亚斯 Damon Wayans
达蒙·威亚斯 Damon Wayans(member of repertory company)

生动的颜色 In Living Color

For show #212 ("Homey Claus").

基伦·埃弗瑞·韦恩斯 Keenen Ivory Wayans
基伦·埃弗瑞·韦恩斯 Keenen Ivory Wayans(member of repertory company)

生动的颜色 In Living Color

For show #205 ("Black Like You With Tom And Tom").

达纳·卡维 Dana Carvey
达纳·卡维 Dana Carvey(member of repertory company)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host John Goodman.

小哈里·康尼克 Harry Connick Jr.
小哈里·康尼克 Harry Connick Jr.(performer)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Swinging Out With Harry".

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

最佳综艺、音乐节目导演 Outstanding Directing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Hal Gurnee
Hal Gurnee(director)

大卫深夜脱口秀 Late Night with David Letterman

For show #1425, guests: Robert Wuhl and Sarah Jessica Parker.

 Outstanding Directing in Informational Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bill Philbin

Keith Winikoff(technical director/senior video control), Sam Drummy(electronic cameraperson), David Levisohn(electronic cameraperson), Bill Philbin(electronic cameraperson), Hector Ramirez(electronic cameraperson)

提名
第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 63rd Annual Academy Awards(1991)

第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 63rd Annual Academy Awards Don Langford(electronic cameraperson)

Manny Guiterrez(electronic cameraperson), Larry Solomon(electronic cameraperson), David Smith(electronic cameraperson), Miguel Armstrong(electronic cameraperson), Jay Millard(electronic cameraperson)

John Burdick

Gene Crowe(technical director), Larry Heider(electronic cameraperson), Kenneth Patterson(electronic cameraperson), Charlie Huntley(electronic cameraperson), John Burdick(electronic cameraperson), Keith Winikoff(senior video control)

Bill Philbin

Sam Drummy(electronic cameraperson), Thomas Geren(electronic camerperson), Pat Gleason(electronic cameraperson), Jim Goldsmith(electronic cameraperson), Larry Heider(electronic cameraperson), Charlie Huntley(electronic cameraperson), David Levisohn(electronic cameraperson), Rick McVicar(electronic cameraperson), Kenneth Patterson(electronic cameraperson), Bill Philbin(electronic cameraperson), David Plakos(electronic cameraperson), Hector Ramirez(electronic cameraperson), Ron Sheldon(electronic cameraperson), Mark Sanford(senior video control)

喜剧类系列剧最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
成长的烦恼/Growing Pains(1985)
成长的烦恼 Growing Pains

George Spiro Dibie(director of photography)

For episode "Happy Halloween", parts I and II.

提名
黄金女郎/"The Golden Girls"(1985)
黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls"

Alan Walker(lighting director)

For episode "The Bloom Is Off The Rose".

夜间法庭/Night Court(1984)
夜间法庭 Night Court

Charles L. Barbee(director of photography)

For episodes "Hey Harry", "F'Cryin' Out Loud" and "It Is A Wonderful Life...Sorta".

Mark J. Levin

Mark J. Levin(director of photography)

For episode "Starlight Memories".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
Chris Boardman

Ian Fraser(music director), Billy Byers(principal arranger), Chris Boardman(principal arranger)

提名
Lanny Meyers

Elliot Lawrence(music director), Lanny Meyers(principal arranger), Jamie Lawrence(principal arranger)

第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 63rd Annual Academy Awards(1991)

第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 63rd Annual Academy Awards比尔·康堤 Bill Conti(musical director), Jack Eskew(principal arranger), Ashley Irwin(principal arranger),丹尼斯·麦卡锡 Dennis McCarthy(principal arranger),马克·施艾曼 Marc Shaiman(principal arranger)

约瑟芬·贝克的故事/The Josephine Baker Story(1991)

约瑟芬·贝克的故事 The Josephine Baker Story Ralph Burns(music director/principal arranger)

Larry Grossman(music director), Jamie Lawrence(principal arranger)

剧情类剧集/综艺系列节目/迷你剧集/电视电影/特别节目最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bill Klages

Bill Klages(lighting director)

Tied with The Magic of David Copperfield XIII: Mystery on the Orient Express.

Robert A. Dickinson

Robert A. Dickinson(director of photography)

Tied with The 33rd Annual Grammy Awards.

提名
强尼·卡森今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(1962)
强尼·卡森今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson

For episode with guests: Louie Bellson, magician Dean Dill and Cirque du Soleil cast memebers.

第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 63rd Annual Academy Awards(1991)
第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 63rd Annual Academy Awards

Jeff Engel(lighting consultant)

Tim Phelps

Jeff Ravitz(lighting director/designer), Tim Phelps(director of photography), Marty Callner(director of photography)

 Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖

For episode "Dance Ten, Friends Zero".

提名
Empty Nest(1988)

Empty Nest Ritch Kenney(electronic cameraperson), Dave Heckman(electronic cameraperson), John O'Brien(senior video control)

For episode "The Last Temptation of Laverne".

黄金女郎/"The Golden Girls"(1985)

黄金女郎 "The Golden Girls" Dave Heckman(electronic cameraperson), Chester Jackson(electronic cameraperson), Ritch Kenney(electronic cameraperson)

For episode "What A Difference A Date Makes".

For show #171 (guest: Helen Reddy).

强尼·卡森今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(1962)

强尼·卡森今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson

For episode with guests Dolly Parton and comedian 'Mark Schif' .

古典音乐/舞蹈类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in Classical Music/Dance Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Writing in Informational Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Writing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Cinematography for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
量子跳跃/Quantum Leap(1989)

量子跳跃 Quantum Leap Michael W. Watkins(NBC)

For episode "The Leap Home: (Vietnam) - April 7, 1970", part II.

提名
星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Marvin V. Rush(director of photography)

For episode "Family".

Jack Priestley

Jack Priestley(CBS)

For episode "Starting Over".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Gayne Rescher

Gayne Rescher(NBC)

For part I.

提名
爱,谎言,谋杀/Love, Lies and Murder(1991)

爱,谎言,谋杀 Love, Lies and Murder Isidore Mankofsky(NBC)

For part I.

Michael D. Margulies

Michael D. Margulies(20th Century Fox Television)

Jonathan West

Jonathan West(director of photography)

迷你剧/特别节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Sharon Viljoen
Sharon Viljoen(set decorator), Mimi Gramatky(art director), Stephen Storer(production designer)

蛇蝎美人 An Inconvenient Woman

For part I.

(set decorator), Dean Edward Mitzner(production designer)

闪电侠 The Flash

For episode "Pilot (#1.0)". For the pilot episode.

Robert Checchi
Robert Checchi(set decorator), Ed Wittstein(production designer)

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Joe Stewart

John Shaffner(production designer), Joe Stewart(production designer)

提名
Portia Iversen

David Sackeroff(production designer), Portia Iversen(set decorator)

For episode "Spudnik".

第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 63rd Annual Academy Awards(1991)

第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 63rd Annual Academy Awards Ray Klausen(production designer), Keaton S. Walker(art director)

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Kevin Pfeiffer

John C. Mula(production designer), Brian Savegar(set decorator), Kevin Pfeiffer(art director)

For episode "The Mating Dance".

提名
她书写谋杀/Murder, She Wrote(1984)

她书写谋杀 Murder, She Wrote Hub Braden(production designer), Robert Wingo(set decorator)

For episode "Murder Plain And Simple".

风云女郎/Murphy Brown(1988)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown Roy Christopher(art director), Steve Rostine(set decorator)

For episode "Retreat".

量子跳跃/Quantum Leap(1989)

量子跳跃 Quantum Leap Cameron Birnie(production designer), Robert L. Zilliox(set decorator)

For episode "The Boogieman - October 31, 1964".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Richard D. James(production designer), Jim Mees(set decorator)

For episode "The Best Of Both Worlds", part II.

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Young Catherine(1991)

Young Catherine Larisa Konnikova(costume designer)

For part II.

铁甲舰/Ironclads(1991)

铁甲舰 Ironclads Noel Taylor(costume designer)

May Routh

May Routh(costume designer)

Van Broughton Ramsey

Van Broughton Ramsey(costume designer)

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bob Mackie

Ret Turner(costume designer), Bob Mackie(costume designer for Carol Burnett)

For episode "That Little Extra Something".

提名
生动的颜色/In Living Color(1990)

生动的颜色 In Living Color Michelle Cole(costume designer)

For show #220: "BS Brothers & Sisters", "Douche Commercial", "Superfly" and "Snackin' Shack".

Bob Mackie

Ret Turner(costume designer), Michael Schmidt(costume designer), Bob Mackie(costume designer for Cher)

 Outstanding Costume Design for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
风云女郎/Murphy Brown(1988)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown Bill Hargate(costume designer)

For episode "Eldin Imitates Life".

提名
黑暗之影/Dark Shadows(1990)

黑暗之影 Dark Shadows Rosalie Wallace(costume designer)

For episode #6.

Cliff Chally(costume designer)

For episode "Keep The Home Fires Burning".

量子跳跃/Quantum Leap(1989)

量子跳跃 Quantum Leap Jean-Pierre Dorléac(costume designer)

For episode "Glitter Rock - April 12, 1974".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Robert Blackman(costume designer)

For episode "Devil's Due".

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
晨星之子/Son of the Morning Star(1991)

晨星之子 Son of the Morning Star Nelson Stoll (production mixer)

For part II.

提名

Ed Novick(production mixer), Gary Alexander(re-recording mixer), Dennis Kirk(re-recording mixer)

For part I.

铁甲舰/Ironclads(1991)

铁甲舰 Ironclads Scott Millan(re-recording mixer)

约瑟芬·贝克的故事/The Josephine Baker Story(1991)

约瑟芬·贝克的故事 The Josephine Baker Story

Robert W. Glass Jr.

Robert W. Glass Jr.(re-recording mixer), Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer)

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation

For episode "The Best Of Both Worlds", part II.

提名

For episode "Oil Of Ol'Lay".

洛城法网/L.A. Law(1986)

洛城法网 L.A. Law

For episode "God Rest Ye Murray Gentleman".

北国风云/Northern Exposure(1990)

北国风云 Northern Exposure Dean Okrand(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Aurora Borealis: A Fairy Tale For Big People".

双峰/Twin Peaks(1990)

双峰 Twin Peaks Gary Alexander(re-recording mixer)

For episode #25.

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
天才小医生/Doogie Howser, M.D.(1989)

天才小医生 Doogie Howser, M.D. Joe Kenworthy(production mixer), Dean Okrand(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Doogenstein".

提名
欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers Robert Douglass(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Days Of Wine And Neuroses".

风云女郎/Murphy Brown(1988)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For episode "On Another Plane".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Jim Fitzpatrick(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Homer Vs. Lisa And The 8th Commandment".

纯真年代/The Wonder Years(1988)

纯真年代 The Wonder Years John L. Mack (re-recording mixer)

For episode "Little Debbie".

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖

Ed Greene(production mixer)

提名
Don Worsham

Ed Greene(production mixer), Paul Sandweiss(production mixer), Don Worsham(production mixer)

第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 63rd Annual Academy Awards(1991)

第63届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 63rd Annual Academy Awards

Ed Greene(production mixer)

Don Worsham(production mixer)

 Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
 Outstanding Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
Joe Ann Fogle

Joe Ann Fogle(editor)

For the pilot episode.

提名
Dann Cahn

Dann Cahn(20th Century Fox Television)

For the pilot episode.

Marco Zappia

Marco Zappia(editor)

For episode "The Mighty Megalosaurus".

洛城法网/L.A. Law(1986)

洛城法网 L.A. Law Jonathan Pontell(editor)

For episode "God Rest Ye Murray Gentleman".

 Outstanding Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
风云女郎/Murphy Brown(1988)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown Tucker Wiard(editor)

For episode "On Another Plane".

提名
欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers安迪·阿克曼 Andy Ackerman(editor)

For episode "The Days Of Wine And Neuroses".

欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers Sheila Amos(editor)

For episode "Rat Girl".

Andrew Chulack

Andrew Chulack(editor)

For episode "The Break-Up".

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
(sound editor), (sound editor), (supervising music editor), (sound editor), (supervising editor/supervising adr editor), (sound editor), Mace Matiosian(sound editor)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation

For episode "The Best Of Both Worlds", part II.

提名
(sound editor), (sound editor), Thomas Milano(supervising music editor), (supervising adr editor), James Koford(sound editor), (supervising editor), (sound editor), Greg Stacy(sound editor)

闪电侠 The Flash

For episode "The Trickster".

(sound editor), (sound editor), Donald Woods(supervising music editor), (supervising adr editor), (sound editor), (supervising editor), (sound editor), Greg Schorer(sound editor)

量子跳跃 Quantum Leap

For episode "Black On White On Fire - August 11, 1965".

Thomas DeGorter
Thomas DeGorter(sound editor), Albert Edmund Lord III(supervising adr editor), (supervising music editor), (supervising editor), (sound editor), Richard F.W. Davis(sound editor)

双峰 Twin Peaks

For episode #25.

 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
晨星之子/Son of the Morning Star(1991)

晨星之子 Son of the Morning Star G. Michael Graham(supervising editor), Joseph Melody(supervising editor), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Dave McMoyler(sound editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Stephen Grubbs(sound editor)

For part II.

提名

Joe Earle(sound editor)

For part I.

铁甲舰/Ironclads(1991)

铁甲舰 Ironclads Burton Weinstein(supervising editor), Stephen Grubbs(sound editor), Mace Matiosian(sound editor), Lori Slomka(supervising music editor)

巴黎鳟鱼杀人事件/Paris Trout(1991)

巴黎鳟鱼杀人事件 Paris Trout Erma E. Levin(supervising music editor)

 Outstanding Achievement in Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Gary Hutzel(visual effects coordinator),罗伯特·莱加托 Robert Legato(visual effects supervisor), David Takemura(visual effects associate), Michael Okuda(graphics designer), Erik Nash(motion control camreaperson), Steve Price(visual effects animation designer), Syd Dutton(matte artist),罗伯特·斯托姆伯格 Robert Stromberg(matte artist), Bill Taylor(matte cameraperson), Don Lee(blue screen compositing)

For episode "The Best Of Both Worlds", part I.

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation罗伯特·莱加托 Robert Legato(visual effects supervisor), Gary Hutzel(visual effects coordinator), David Takemura(visual effects associate), Patrick Clancey(visual effects editor), Steve Price(visual effects animation designer), Michael Okuda(visual effects graphics designer), Erik Nash(motion control cameraman), Syd Dutton(matte artist), Bill Taylor(matte cameraperson), Don Lee(blue screen compositing)

For episode "The Best Of Both Worlds", part II.

铁甲舰/Ironclads(1991)

铁甲舰 Ironclads Martin Gutteridge(miniature unit special effects)

 Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
量子跳跃/Quantum Leap(1989)

量子跳跃 Quantum Leap Michael Mills (makeup artist)

For episode "The Leap Home: November 25, 1969", part I.

提名
侠胆雄狮/Beauty and the Beast(1987)

侠胆雄狮 Beauty and the Beast Fred C. Blau Jr.(CBS)

For episode "In The Forests Of The Night".

洛城法网/L.A. Law(1986)

洛城法网 L.A. Law Thomas R. Burman(special effects makeup), Bari Dreiband-Burman(special effects makeup), Ken Diaz(special effects makeup)

For episode "God Rest Ye Murray Gentleman".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Michael Westmore(makeup creator/makeup supervisor), Michael Mills (makeup artist)

For episode "Brothers".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Michael Westmore(makeup supervisor), Ed French(makeup artist)

For episode "Identity Crisis".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
小丑回魂/It(1990)

小丑回魂 It Richard Bellis(composer)

For part I.

 Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Bruce Babcock

Bruce Babcock(composer)

For episode "The Consulting Detective Mystery".

Joel Rosenbaum

Joel Rosenbaum(composer)

For episode "God Bless The Child".

唐·戴维斯 Don Davis

唐·戴维斯 Don Davis(composer)

For episode "The Collapse of '98".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation丹尼斯·麦卡锡 Dennis McCarthy(composer)

For episode "Half A Life".

 Outstanding Achievement in Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
兰迪·纽曼 Randy Newman

兰迪·纽曼 Randy Newman(composer/lyricist)

For the pilot episode.

提名
Greg Edmonson

Greg Edmonson(composer/lyricist)

For episode "Oil Of Ol'Lay".

春风吹又生/Life Goes On(1989)

春风吹又生 Life Goes On Craig Safan(composer), Mark Mueller(lyricist)

For episode "Corky's Travels".

至尊辩护律师/Matlock(1986)

至尊辩护律师 Matlock Richard DeBenedictis(composer/lyricist)

For episode "The Critic".

毒枭家族/The Lost Capone(1990)

毒枭家族 The Lost Capone马克·斯诺 Mark Snow(composer)

 Outstanding Achievement in Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Directing in Classical Music/Dance Programming 历届获奖名单
古典音乐/舞蹈类节目最佳表演奖 Outstanding Performance in Classical Music/Dance Programming 历届获奖名单
最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖

For "You Can't Go Home Again: A 3-2-1 Contact Extra".

提名

凯文·苏利文 Kevin Sullivan(executive producer), Trudy Grant(executive producer)

For episode "How Kissing Was Discovered".

Kaye Zusmann

James Steinbach(executive producer), Richard Hudson(series producer), Kaye Zusmann(coordinating producer)

For show #801.

Susan Markowitz

Carole Rosen(executive producer), Joyce Newman(executive producer), Aram Boyajian(producer), Susan Markowitz(co-producer), Betsy Howie(coordinating producer)

Carl H. Lindahl

Carl H. Lindahl(producer)

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less) 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Richard Sakai(producer), Steve Pepoon(writer),里奇·摩尔 Rich Moore(director), George Meyer(co-producer), Jay Kogen(producer), Mike Reiss(supervising producer),嘉柏·丘波 Gabor Csupo(executive animation producer), Al Jean(supervising producer),詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Sam Simon(executive producer), Sherry Argaman(animation producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Larina Adamson(producer),华莱士·沃罗达斯基 Wallace Wolodarsky(producer), 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "Homer vs. Lisa and the 8th Commandment".

提名
John Sparey

吉姆·戴维斯 Jim Davis(executive producer/writer), Phil Roman(producer), John Sparey(director)

乐尼通大冒险/Tiny Toon Adventures(1990)

乐尼通大冒险 Tiny Toon Adventures史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg(executive producer), Tom Ruegger(writer/producer), Paul Dini(writer), Sherri Stoner(writer), Dave Marshall(director), Rich Arons(director)

For episode "The Looney Beginning".

马克·古斯塔逊 Mark Gustafson

威尔·文顿 Will Vinton(executive producer),保罗·迭纳 Paul Diener(producer), Barry Bruce(screenplay/director),马克·古斯塔逊 Mark Gustafson(screenplay), Ryan Holznagel(screenplay)

 Outstanding Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences 历届获奖名单
获奖
Jon Townley

史蒂夫·马蒂诺 Steve Martino(designer/director), Jon Townley(creative director), Thomas Barham(designer)

提名
Jeff Boortz

Jeff Boortz(designer)

Scott Milne

Jeff Boortz(designer), Scott Milne(harry artist)

Jeff Boortz

Jeff Boortz(designer/harry artist)

技术先驱奖 Outstanding Achievement in Engineering Development 历届获奖名单
系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑暗之影/Dark Shadows(1990)
黑暗之影 Dark Shadows

Jan Van Uchelen(hairstylist), Susan Boyd(hairstylist)

For episode #8.

提名
Peggy Shannon

Peggy Shannon(hairstylist)

For episode "Long Days Journey Into...What?".

 Outstanding Performance in Informational Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Costuming for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
三十而立/thirtysomething(1987)

三十而立 thirtysomething Patrick R. Norris(costume supervisor), Linda Serijan(women's costume supervisor)

For episode "A Wedding".

提名

Paula Lynn Kaatz(ladies' costume supervisor), Le Dawson(men's costume supervisor)

For episode "Juice".

洛城法网/L.A. Law(1986)

洛城法网 L.A. Law Shelly Levine(men's costume supervisor)

For episode "God Rest Ye Murray Gentleman".

拖家带口/Married with Children(1987)

拖家带口 Married with Children Marti M. Squyres(costumer)

For episode "Married...With Aliens".

迷你剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
蛇蝎美人/An Inconvenient Woman(1991)
蛇蝎美人 An Inconvenient Woman

Anthony Esposito(head hairstylist)

For part II.

For part I.

晨星之子/Son of the Morning Star(1991)
晨星之子 Son of the Morning Star

Marsha Lewis(key hairsylist), Casey Camp-Horinek(american indian hair), Beth Miller(hairstylist)

For part II.

 Outstanding Achievement for Informational/Instructional Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Informational Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
南北战争/The Civil War(1990)

南北战争 The Civil War Ken Burns(producer), Ric Burns(producer), Stephen Ives(co-producer), Julie Dunfey(co-producer), Mike Hill(co-producer)

For episode #5 ("The Universe Of Battle").

提名
James F. Golway

Blaine Baggett(executive producer), Peter R. Baker(series producer), James F. Golway(producer), Julio Moline(coordinating producer)

For episode "Searching For Black Holes".

Entertainment Tonight(1981)

Entertainment Tonight Jim Ziegler(producer)

For show #2487.

Sandra Wentworth Bradley

Adrian Malone(executive producer), Sandra Wentworth Bradley(producer)

For episode "The Quantum Universe".

约翰·考斯哥鲁夫 John Cosgrove(executive producer), Terry Dunn Meurer(executive producer), Ed Horwitz(supervising producer), Raymond Bridgers(supervising producer), Stuart Schwartz(coordinating producer)

For show #320.

 Outstanding Classical Program in the Performing Arts 历届获奖名单
获奖
Anne Cauvin

Peter Gelb(executive producer), Helmut Rost(producer), Anne Cauvin(coordinating producer), Laura Mitgang(coordinating producer)

提名
Ray F. Wellbaum

唐·米斯切尔 Don Mischer(executive producer), Judith Arron(executive producer), David J. Goldberg(producer), Ray F. Wellbaum(producer), Joann Goldberg(co-producer), Geoff Bennett(coordinating producer)

拜访森林/Into the Woods(1991)

拜访森林 Into the Woods Michael Brandman(executive producer), Iris Merlis(producer)

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center John Goberman(producer), Marc Bauman(coordinating producer)

For episode "A Little Night Music".

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center John Goberman(producer), Marc Bauman(coordinating producer), Luciano Pavarotti(performer)

For episode "Pavarotti Plus!".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
黛比·艾伦 Debbie Allen
黛比·艾伦 Debbie Allen(choreographer)

For the dance number "African American Odyssey".

 Outstanding Informational Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Elizabeth Kreutz

Susan Lacy(executive producer), Susan Steinberg(producer), Elizabeth Kreutz(co-producer), Harlene Freezer(co-producer)

提名
Susan F. Walker

Andrew Solt(executive producer), Susan F. Walker(supervising producer)

George Zaloom

诺曼·李尔 Norman Lear(executive producer), Mark E. Pollack(executive producer), Michael Doqui(supervising producer), George Zaloom(producer),莱斯·梅菲尔德 Les Mayfield(producer), Jean-Michel Michenaud(line producer)

芭芭拉·沃尔特斯 Barbara Walters

Bill Geddie(producer), Wendy Roth(coordinating producer),芭芭拉·沃尔特斯 Barbara Walters(host)

For episode with guests Whoopi Goldberg, Jeremy Irons and Sophia Loren.

欢乐酒店/Cheers(1982)

欢乐酒店 Cheers詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(executive producer), Glen Charles(executive producer), Les Charles(executive producer), Cherie Steinkellner(executive producer), Bill Steinkellner(executive producer), Phoef Sutton(executive producer), Tim Berry(producer),安迪·阿克曼 Andy Ackerman(co-producer), Brian Pollack(co-producer), Mert Rich(co-producer), Dan O'Shannon(co-producer), Tom Anderson(co-producer), Larry Balmagia(co-producer)

For episode "200th Anniversary Special (#9.8)".

 Outstanding Achievement in Casting for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
获奖
名著剧场/Masterpiece(1971)

名著剧场 Masterpiece

On the occasion of its 20th anniversary season.

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee