网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第46届黄金时段艾美奖

The 46th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1994)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第46届黄金时段艾美奖

第46届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:1994年09月10日

地点:美国加州南部、洛杉矶东北郊的帕萨迪纳市政礼堂(Pacadena Civic Auditorium)

届数:第46届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第46届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
警戒围栏/Picket Fences(1992)
警戒围栏 Picket Fences

大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(executive producer),迈克尔·普莱斯曼 Michael Pressman(co-executive producer), Alice West(senior producer), Robert Breech(producer),安·多纳赫 Ann Donahue(producer), Jonathan Pontell(co-producer), Geoffrey Neigher(co-producer), Jack Philbrick(coordinating producer)

提名
法律与秩序/Law & Order(1990)
法律与秩序 Law & Order

迪克·伍尔夫 Dick Wolf(executive producer),沃伦·格林 Walon Green(co-executive producer), Edwin Sherin(co-executive producer), Robert Nathan(supervising producer), Jeffrey M. Hayes(producer), Michael S. Chernuchin(producer), Arthur W. Forney(producer), Rene Balcer(co-producer), Lewis Gould(co-producer)

北国风云/Northern Exposure(1990)
北国风云 Northern Exposure

大卫·切斯 David Chase(executive producer), Andrew Schneider(executive producer), Diane Frolov(executive producer), Michael Vittes(co-executive producer), Michael Fresco(supervising producer), Cheryl Bloch(supervising producer), Jeff Melvoin(supervising producer),罗宾·格林 Robin Green(supervising producer), Martin Bruestle(co-producer), Barbara Hall(consulting producer)

纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)
纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco(executive producer),大卫·米奇 David Milch(executive producer),格里高利·霍布里特 Gregory Hoblit(co-executive producer), Michael E. Robin(supervising producer), Ted Mann(producer), Robert J. Doherty(coordinating producer), Burton Armus(co-producer), Gardner Stern(co-producer), Steven DePaul(co-producer)

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)
星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation

Rick Berman(executive producer), Michael Piller(executive producer), Jeri Taylor(executive producer), David Livingston(supervising producer), Peter Lauritson(producer), Merri D. Howard(line producer), Ronald D. Moore(producer), Wendy Neuss(co-producer), Brannon Braga(co-producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
安·白德曼 Ann Biderman
安·白德曼 Ann Biderman(teleplay/story)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For episode "Steroid Roy".

提名
大卫·米奇 David Milch
大卫·米奇 David Milch(story), Burton Armus(teleplay)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For episode "Personal Foul".

Ted Mann
Ted Mann(teleplay/story)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For episode "NYPD Lou".

史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco
史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco(story),大卫·米奇 David Milch(teleplay/story)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For the pilot episode.

Gardner Stern
Gardner Stern(teleplay/story)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For episode "Tempest In A C-Cup".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Daniel Sackheim
Daniel Sackheim(director)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For episode "Tempest In A C-Cup".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)
欢乐一家亲 Frasier

Peter Casey(executive producer), David Angell(executive producer), David Lee(executive producer),克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(co-executive producer), Denise Moss(supervising producer), Sy Dukane(supervising producer), Maggie Blanc(producer), Linda Morris(consulting producer), Vic Rauseo(consulting producer)

提名
家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)
家居装饰 Home Improvement

马特·威廉姆斯 Matt Williams(executive producer), David McFadzean(executive producer), Carmen Finestra(executive producer), Elliott Shoenman(executive producer), Bob Bendetson(executive producer), Bruce Ferber(supervising producer), Gayle S. Maffeo(producer), Rosalind Moore(co-producer),哈沃德·J·莫里斯 Howard J. Morris(co-producer), Frank McKemy(co-producer), Billy Riback(consulting producer)

拉里·桑德斯秀/The Larry Sanders Show(1992)
拉里·桑德斯秀 The Larry Sanders Show

布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer),盖瑞·山德林 Garry Shandling(executive producer), Paul Simms(producer), John Ziffren(producer),贾德·阿帕图 Judd Apatow(consulting producer), Brad Isaacs(consulting producer),彼得·托兰 Peter Tolan(consulting producer)

我为卿狂/Mad About You(1992)
我为卿狂 Mad About You

Danny Jacobson(executive producer), Jeffrey Lane(executive producer), Marjorie Weitzman(coordinating producer),保罗·雷瑟 Paul Reiser(producer), Bruce Chevillat(producer), Steve Paymer(co-producer), Billy Grundfest(co-producer), Eileen Conn(co-producer), Andrew Gordon(co-producer)

宋飞正传/Seinfeld(1990)
宋飞正传 Seinfeld

拉里·戴维 Larry David(executive producer), George Shapiro(executive producer), Howard West(executive producer),拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles(supervising producer), Tom Cherones(supervising producer),杰瑞·宋飞 Jerry Seinfeld(producer), Tom Gammill(producer/supervising producer), Max Pross(producer/supervising producer), Joan Van Horn(line producer), Peter Mehlman(co-producer/producer), Tim Kaiser(coordinating producer), Suzy Mamann-Greenberg(producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(director)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "The Good Son".

提名
托德·霍兰德 Todd Holland
托德·霍兰德 Todd Holland(director)

拉里·桑德斯秀 The Larry Sanders Show

For episode "Life Behind Larry".

Lee Shallat Chemel
Lee Shallat Chemel(director)

我为卿狂 Mad About You

For episode "Paul Is Dead".

汤姆·摩尔 Tom Moore
汤姆·摩尔 Tom Moore(director)

我为卿狂 Mad About You

For episode "Love Letters".

Tom Cherones
Tom Cherones(director)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld

For episode "The Mango".

约翰·怀特赛尔 John Whitesell
约翰·怀特赛尔 John Whitesell(director)

The John Larroquette Show

For the pilot episode.

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
David Lee
David Lee(writer), Peter Casey(writer), David Angell(writer)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "The Good Son".

提名
大卫·艾斯卡斯 David Isaacs
大卫·艾斯卡斯 David Isaacs(writer),肯·列文 Ken Levine(writer)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "The Show Where Lilith Comes Back".

Victor Levin
Victor Levin(story),玛雅·福布斯 Maya Forbes(writer), Drake Sather(teleplay),盖瑞·山德林 Garry Shandling(teleplay), Paul Simms(teleplay)

拉里·桑德斯秀 The Larry Sanders Show

For episode "Larry's Agent".

拉里·戴维 Larry David
拉里·戴维 Larry David(writer)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld

For episode "The Puffy Shirt".

拉里·戴维 Larry David
拉里·戴维 Larry David(teleplay), Lawrence H. Levy(teleplay/story)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld

For episode "The Mango".

盖瑞·山德林 Garry Shandling
盖瑞·山德林 Garry Shandling(teleplay), Paul Simms(teleplay), Drake Sather(teleplay),玛雅·福布斯 Maya Forbes(teleplay), Victor Levin(story)

拉里·桑德斯秀 The Larry Sanders Show HBO

For episode "Larry's Agent"

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
末日逼近/The Stand(1994)
末日逼近 The Stand

理查德·P·鲁宾斯坦 Richard P. Rubinstein(executive producer),斯蒂芬·金 Stephen King(executive producer), Mitchell Galin(producer), Peter R. McIntosh(supervising producer)

往日情怀/Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All(1994)
往日情怀 Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All

Larry Sanitsky(executive producer), Frank Konigsberg(executive producer), Joyce Eliason(supervising producer), Jack Clements(producer)

二战:当狮子怒吼/World War II: When Lions Roared(1994)
二战:当狮子怒吼 World War II: When Lions Roared

Ethel Winant(executive producer), David W. Rintels(producer), Bruce M. Kerner(supervising producer), Victoria Riskin(co-producer)

Tales of the City
Tales of the City

蒂姆·贝万 Tim Bevan(executive producer), Richard Kramer(executive producer), Armistead Maupin(executive producer),艾伦·保尔 Alan Poul(producer), Antony Root(supervising producer),西格扬·西弗瓦特森 Sigurjon Sighvatsson(executive producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
玫瑰舞后/Gypsy(1993)
玫瑰舞后 Gypsy

Robert Halmi Sr.(executive producer),克雷格·扎丹 Craig Zadan(executive producer),尼尔·梅伦 Neil Meron(executive producer), Bonnie Bruckheimer(executive producer),埃米利·阿朵里诺 Emile Ardolino(producer), Cindy Gilmore(producer)

共舞人生路/To Dance with the White Dog(1993)
共舞人生路 To Dance with the White Dog

Patricia Clifford(executive producer/producer), Richard Welsh(executive producer), Bruce Savin(co-executive producer), Glenn Jordan(producer), Brent Shields(co-producer)

A Place for Annie
A Place for Annie

Marcy Gross(executive producer), Lee Guthrie(co-producer), Diane Walsh(producer), Ann Weston(executive producer), Cathleen Young(co-producer)

Breathing Lessons
Breathing Lessons

约翰·厄曼 John Erman(producer), Andrew Gottlieb(supervising producer), Brent Shields(co-producer), Richard Welsh(executive producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
提名
第66届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 66th Annual Academy Awards(1994)
第66届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 66th Annual Academy Awards

Gilbert Cates(producer)

Comic Relief VI
Comic Relief VI

Pat Tourk Lee(executive producer), John Moffitt(executive producer), Bob Zmuda(executive producer)

Tracey Takes on New York
Tracey Takes on New York

Marc Flanagan(supervising producer), Allan McKeown(executive producer), John Starke(line producer), David Wimbury(producer)

The 47th Annual Tony Awards(1993)
The 47th Annual Tony Awards

Gary Smith(executive producer)

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Peter Lassally(executive producer), Robert Morton(executive producer), Hal Gurnee(supervising producer), Jude Brennan(producer),大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(host)

For show #160.

提名
"Dennis Miller Live"(1994)
"Dennis Miller Live"

Kevin C. Slattery(producer), Jeff Cesario(producer),丹尼斯·米勒 Dennis Miller(host)

For show #2.

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), James Downey(producer)

For episode with guest Helen Hunt.

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)
杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

Debbie Vickers(producer), Bill Royce(co-producer), Patti M. Grant(supervising producer), Larry Goitia(line producer),杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(host)

For episode #378.

不插电/Unplugged(1989)
不插电 Unplugged

乔尔·斯蒂勒曼 Joel Stillerman(executive producer), Alex Coletti(producer), Audrey Johns(line producer)

For episode "10,000 Maniacs".

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Alain Onesto

Ron Washburn(camera), Alain Onesto(camera)

For episode "Billboards".

Charlie Huntley(camera)

Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America Alain Onesto(camera), Ron Washburn(camera)

For episode "Billboards".

Salute to the Newport Jazz Festival

Salute to the Newport Jazz Festival Charlie Huntley(camera)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming - Directing 历届获奖名单
剧情类剧集/综艺系列节目/迷你剧集/特别节目最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Direction 历届获奖名单
提名
第66届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 66th Annual Academy Awards(1994)

第66届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 66th Annual Academy Awards比尔·康堤 Bill Conti(music director)

Don Pippin

Don Pippin(music director)

(Shown within _"Great Performances" (1972)_ ).

Elliot Lawrence

Elliot Lawrence(music director)

Ian Fraser

Ian Fraser(music director)

The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts Elliot Lawrence(music director)

Broadway at the Hollywood Bowl

Broadway at the Hollywood Bowl Don Pippin(music director)

(Shown within _"Great Performances" (1972)_ ).

喜剧类系列剧最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)
家居装饰 Home Improvement

Donald A. Morgan(lighting director)

For episode "Twas the Blight".

提名
Alan Walker

Alan Walker(lighting director)

For the pilot episode.

Roseanne(1988)
Roseanne

Daniel Flannery(lighting designer)

For episode "White Trash Christmas".

The John Larroquette Show
The John Larroquette Show

Alan Walker(lighting director)

For the pilot episode.

Roseanne(1988)
Roseanne

Daniel Flannery(lighting designer)

For episode "White Trash Christmas".

 Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Steven Cimino(technical director), Johnny Pinto(camera)

For episode "Starring Alec Baldwin and Kim Basinger. Musical Guest UB40".

提名
Empty Nest(1988)

Empty Nest Ritch Kenney(camera), Chester Jackson(camera), Dave Heckman(camera), John O'Brien(video control)

For episode "Das Boob".

家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)

家居装饰 Home Improvement Chris Donovan(technical director), Víctor González(camera)

For episode "Fifth Anniversary".

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Jerry Foley(technical director), Al Cialino(camera), Joe De Bonis(camera)

For show #58.

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)

杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno Hank Geving(camera)

For episode #273.

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Brian Hartt

Norm Hiscock(supervising writer),达夫·弗雷 Dave Foley(writer),布鲁斯·麦克库罗奇 Bruce McCulloch(writer),凯文·麦克唐纳 Kevin McDonald(writer), Mark McKinney(writer), Scott Thompson(writer), Paul Bellini(writer), Brian Hartt(writer), Garry Campbell(writer), Andy Jones(writer), Diane Flacks(writer)

For episode "SERIES".

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Rob Burnett(head writer), Jon Beckerman(writer), Donick Cary(writer), Jill Davis(writer),斯派克·费雷斯滕 Spike Feresten(writer), Larry Jacobson(writer),大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(writer), Gerard Mulligan(writer), Steve O'Donnell(writer), Bill Scheft(writer),杰夫·斯蒂尔森 Jeff Stilson(writer), Steve Young(writer), Nick Arnold(writer)

神秘科学剧场/Mystery Science Theater 3000(1988)

神秘科学剧场 Mystery Science Theater 3000 Michael J. Nelson(head writer), Trace Beaulieu(writer), Paul Chaplin(writer), Frank Conniff(writer), Bridget Jones(writer), Kevin Murphy(writer), Mary Jo Pehl(writer), David Sussman(writer), Jim Mallon(writer)

史蒂芬·内森 Stephen Nathan

迪克·克莱蒙特 Dick Clement(writer), Marc Flanagan(writer),伊安·拉·弗雷奈斯 Ian La Frenais(writer),史蒂芬·内森 Stephen Nathan(writer), Tony Sheehan(writer)

The Kids in the Hall

The Kids in the Hall达夫·弗雷 Dave Foley(writer), Paul Bellini(writer), Diane Flacks(writer), Brian Hartt(writer), Norm Hiscock(supervising writer), Andy Jones(writer),布鲁斯·麦克库罗奇 Bruce McCulloch(writer),凯文·麦克唐纳 Kevin McDonald(writer), Mark McKinney(writer), Scott Thompson(writer), Garry Campbell(writer)

For episode "SERIES".

Tracey Takes on New York

Tracey Takes on New York迪克·克莱蒙特 Dick Clement(writer), Marc Flanagan(writer),伊安·拉·弗雷奈斯 Ian La Frenais(writer),史蒂芬·内森 Stephen Nathan(writer), Tony Sheehan(writer)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming - Writing 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Donald M. Morgan

Donald M. Morgan(director of photography)

Geronimo

Geronimo Donald M. Morgan(director of photography)

提名
Kees Van Oostrum

Kees Van Oostrum(director of photography)

For part II.

Edward J. Pei(director of photography)

For part I.

玫瑰舞后/Gypsy(1993)

玫瑰舞后 Gypsy Ralf D. Bode(director of photography)

二战:当狮子怒吼/World War II: When Lions Roared(1994)

二战:当狮子怒吼 World War II: When Lions Roared约翰·A·阿朗索 John A. Alonzo(director of photography)

For part II.

Return to Lonesome Dove

Return to Lonesome Dove Kees Van Oostrum(director of photography)

For part II.

Edward J. Pei(director of photography)

For part I.

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖

Roland 'Ozzie' Smith(director of photography)

For episode "Where the Heart Is/Boston".

Roland 'Ozzie' Smith(director of photography)

For episode "Where the Heart Is/Boston".

提名
深海巡弋/SeaQuest DSV(1993)

深海巡弋 SeaQuest DSV Kenneth D. Zunder(director of photography)

For episode "Such Great Patience".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming - Cinematography 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Paul Eads(production designer), Mary Ann Biddle(set decorator)

For episode "Serge the Concierge".

提名
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Roy Christopher(art director), Sharon Viljoen(set decorator), Ron Olsen(set decorator)

For episode "A Midwinter Night's Dream".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Richard D. James(production designer), Andrew Neskoromny(art director), Jim Mees(set decorator)

For episode "Thine Own Self".

少年印地安纳琼斯大冒险/The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles(1992)

少年印地安纳琼斯大冒险 The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles加文·巴奎特 Gavin Bocquet(production designer), Ricky Eyres(art director)

For episode "Paris, 1919".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
John Gunter

Eric Walmsley(production designer), John Gunter(art director)

(Shown within American Playhouse/ _"Great Performances" (1972)_ ).

Porgy and Bess

Porgy and Bess John Gunter(art director), Eric Walmsley(production designer)

(Shown within American Playhouse/ _"Great Performances" (1972)_ ).

提名
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Kathleen Ankers(production designer)

For show #1.

幸运之轮/Wheel of Fortune(1975)

幸运之轮 Wheel of Fortune

For episode "Wheel of Fortune in Miami".

第66届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 66th Annual Academy Awards(1994)

第66届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 66th Annual Academy Awards Roy Christopher(production designer), Chris Idoine(art director)

Chris Idoine

Roy Christopher(production designer), Steve Olson(art director), Chris Idoine(art director)

The 47th Annual Tony Awards(1993)

The 47th Annual Tony Awards Roy Christopher(production designer), Chris Idoine(art director), Steve Olson(art director)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名

尼尔森·寇兹 Nelson Coates(production designer), Burton Rencher(art director), Michael Perry(art director), Susan Benjamin(set decorator)

For part IV.

世纪的哭泣/And the Band Played On(1993)

世纪的哭泣 And the Band Played On Victoria Paul(production designer), Lee Mayman(art director), Diana Allen Williams(set decorator)

玫瑰舞后/Gypsy(1993)

玫瑰舞后 Gypsy Jackson De Govia(production designer), John R. Jensen(art director), K.C. Fox(set decorator)

Ronald Fauteux

Roger Cain(production designer), Ronald Fauteux(art director)

Michael Perry(art director), Susan Benjamin(set decorator),尼尔森·寇兹 Nelson Coates(production designer), Burton Rencher(art director)

For part IV.

Zelda

Zelda Roger Cain(production designer), Ronald Fauteux(art director)

综艺/音乐节目最佳服装设计 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Jane Ruhm
Jane Ruhm(costume designer)

Jane Ruhm
Jane Ruhm(costume designer)

Tracey Takes on New York

提名
Michelle Cole
Michelle Cole(costume designer)

生动的颜色 In Living Color

For episode #507.

Warden Neil
Warden Neil(costume designer)

Bill Hargate
Bill Hargate(costume designer)

Janet Tharby
Janet Tharby(costume designer), Sue Blane(costume designer)

(Shown within American Playhouse/ _"Great Performances" (1972)_ ).

Warden Neil
Warden Neil(costume designer)

Bob Hope's Bag Full of Christmas Memories

Janet Tharby
Janet Tharby(costume designer), Sue Blane(costume designer)

Porgy and Bess

(Shown within American Playhouse/ _"Great Performances" (1972)_ ).

Bill Hargate
Bill Hargate(costume designer)

David Foster's Christmas Album

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Joan Wadge

Joan Wadge(costume designer)

For episode #1.

The House of Eliott

The House of Eliott Joan Wadge(costume designer)

For episode #1.

提名

Brienne Glyttov(costume designer)

For episode "Where The Heart Is/Boston".

女子棒球队/A League of Their Own(1993)

女子棒球队 A League of Their Own Diana Eden(costume designer)

For episode "Marathon".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Robert Blackman(costume designer), Abram Waterhouse(co-costume designer)

For episode "All Good Things".

魔界奇谭/Tales from the Crypt(1989)

魔界奇谭 Tales from the Crypt Warden Neil(costume designer)

For episode "Well Cooked Hams".

少年印地安纳琼斯大冒险/The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles(1992)

少年印地安纳琼斯大冒险 The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles Charlotte Holdich(costume designer)

For episode "Paris, 1919".

Brienne Glyttov(costume designer)

For episode "Where The Heart Is/Boston".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
北国风云/Northern Exposure(1990)

北国风云 Northern Exposure Greg Orloff(effects re-recording mixer)

For episode "Fish Story".

纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For episode "Guns & Rosaries".

纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For the pilot episode.

少年印地安纳琼斯大冒险/The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles(1992)

少年印地安纳琼斯大冒险 The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

For episode "Young Indiana Jones and The Phantom Train of Doom".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
我为卿狂/Mad About You(1992)

我为卿狂 Mad About You

For episode "The Surprise".

提名

Charlie McDaniel(sound mixer)

For episode "Pioneer Bowl".

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "A Midwinter Night's Dream".

家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)

家居装饰 Home Improvement Klaus Landsberg(production mixer), Charlie McDaniel(re-mix engineer)

For episode "5th Anniversary Show".

宋飞正传/Seinfeld(1990)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld Charlie McDaniel(post production mixer)

For episode "The Bris".

教练/Coach(1989)

教练 Coach Charlie McDaniel(sound mixer)

For episode "Pioneer Bowl".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖

Michael Ruschak(re-recording sound mixer)

Michael Ruschak(re-recording sound mixer)

提名
Jim Fitzpatrick

Jim Fitzpatrick(re-recording mixer)

玫瑰舞后/Gypsy(1993)

玫瑰舞后 Gypsy Larry Stensvold(sound mixer), David M. Ronne (sound mixer)

往日情怀/Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All(1994)

往日情怀 Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All Larry Stensvold(supervising dialogue re-recording mixer), Don Digirolamo(music re-recording mixer)

共舞人生路/To Dance with the White Dog(1993)

共舞人生路 To Dance with the White Dog Robert W. Glass Jr.(re-recording mixer), Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer)

Geronimo

Geronimo Jim Fitzpatrick(re-recording mixer)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming - Picture Editing 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Ron Volk(editor)

For episode "The Show Where Lilith Comes Back".

宋飞正传/Seinfeld(1990)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld Janet Ashikaga(editor)

For episode "The Opposite".

提名
Andrew Chulack

Andrew Chulack(editor)

For episode "The Luck Stops Here".

家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)

家居装饰 Home Improvement Roger Ames Berger(editor), Marco Zappia(editor)

For episode "It Was the Best of Tim's it Was the Worst of Tim's".

风云女郎/Murphy Brown(1988)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown Robert Souders(editor), Tucker Wiard(CBS)

For episode "Socks and the Single Woman".

教练/Coach(1989)

教练 Coach Andrew Chulack(editor)

For episode "The Luck Stops Here".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Stanford C. Allen(editor)

For episode "Tempest in a C-Cup".

提名
Jeanene Ambler

Jeanene Ambler(CBS)

For episode "A Closer Walk".

法律与秩序/Law & Order(1990)

法律与秩序 Law & Order Billy Fox(editor), Laurie Grotstein(editor)

For episode "Sanctuary".

纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Lawrence Jordan(editor)

For the pilot episode.

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Daryl Baskin(editor), J.P. Farrell(supervising editor), David Ramirez(editor)

For episode "All Good Things".

Christy

Christy Jeanene Ambler(CBS)

For episode "A Closer Walk".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production 历届获奖名单
提名
Robert Bernstein

Robert Bernstein(editor)

St. John O'Rorke

St. John O'Rorke(editor)

(Shown within American Playhouse/ _"Great Performances" (1972)_ ).

Tim Amyx

Donn Hoyer(editor), Barney Robinson(editor), Cary Gries(editor), Tim Amyx(editor)

Michael Hunt

Michael Hunt(editor)

Carol Burnett: The Special Years

Carol Burnett: The Special Years Robert Bernstein(editor)

Tracey Takes on New York

Tracey Takes on New York Michael Hunt(editor)

Porgy and Bess

Porgy and Bess St. John O'Rorke(editor)

(Shown within American Playhouse/ _"Great Performances" (1972)_ ).

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖

Joseph Melody(supervising editor), A. David Marshall(editor), Mike Dickeson(editor), Bob Costanza(editor), Scott Eilers(editor), Tim Terusa(editor), Richard S. Steele(editor), Bill Bell(editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Tim Chilton(foley artist)

提名
Tim Terusa

J. Michael Hooser(supervising adr editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Tim Chilton(foley artist)

玫瑰舞后/Gypsy(1993)

玫瑰舞后 Gypsy Greg Schorer(supervising sound editor), J. Michael Hooser(supervising adr editor), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Scott Grusin(music editor), Jill Schachne(foley walker), Tim Chilton(foley walker), Sharon Michaels(foley walker), Tim Terusa(adr editor)

往日情怀/Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All(1994)

往日情怀 Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All Joseph H. Earle(sound editor), Myron Nettinga(sound editor), Albert Edmund Lord III(adr editor)

共舞人生路/To Dance with the White Dog(1993)

共舞人生路 To Dance with the White Dog John M. Colwell(sound editor), Karyn Foster(sound editor)

Tom Cornwell

Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor), Peter Harrison(sound editor), Tom Cornwell(sound editor), J. Michael Hooser(sound editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Tim Chilton(foley artist)

Geronimo

Geronimo Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), J. Michael Hooser(supervising adr editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor)

White Mile

White Mile Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Tom Cornwell(sound editor), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Peter Harrison(sound editor), J. Michael Hooser(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
北国风云/Northern Exposure(1990)

北国风云 Northern Exposure Alicia Stevenson(foley artist), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist)

For episode "Fish Story".

提名

John M. Colwell(sound editor)

For episode "Letter Of The Law".

纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Ron Evans(sound editor), Albert Edmund Lord III(adr editor)

For episode "NYPD Lou".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Mace Matiosian(supervising sound editor), Ruth Adelman(dialogue editor)

For episode "Genesis".

德州巡警/Walker, Texas Ranger(1993)

德州巡警 Walker, Texas Ranger

For episode "In The Name Of God".

The Commish

The Commish John M. Colwell(sound editor)

For episode "Letter Of The Law".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
获奖
星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Dan Curry(visual effects producer), David Stipes(visual effects supervisor), Michael Backauskas(visual effects coordinator), Scott Rader(compositing animator), Adam Howard(visual effects animation), Erik Nash(motion control camera operator)

For episode "All Good Things".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
巴比伦五号/Babylon 5(1994)

巴比伦五号 Babylon 5 Everett Burrell(makeup artist), Ron Pipes(makeup artist), John Vulich(makeup artist), Mary Kay Morse(makeup artist), Greg Funk(makeup artist)

For episode "The Parliament of Dreams".

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live John Caglione Jr. Nina Port(makeup artist), Michael R. Thomas(makeup artist)

For show #818.

星际旅行:深空九号/Star Trek: Deep Space Nine(1993)

星际旅行:深空九号 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Michael Westmore(makeup supervisor/designer), Camille Calvet(key makeup artist), Dean Jones(key makeup artist), Mike Smithson(key makeup artist)

For episode "Rules of Acquisition".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation Michael Westmore(makeup supervisor/designer), Debbie Zoller(key makeup artist), Mike Smithson(key makeup artist), Kevin Haney(key makeup artist)

For episode "Genesis".

魔界奇谭/Tales from the Crypt(1989)

魔界奇谭 Tales from the Crypt Todd Masters(special makeup supervisor), Scott Wheeler(special makeup artist)

For episode "Well Cooked Hams".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖

Steve Johnson(head special makeup artist), Bill Corso(makeup artist), David Dupuis(makeup artist), Joel Harlow(makeup artist), Camille Calvet(makeup artist), Ashlee Petersen(straight makeup artist)

Camille Calvet(makeup artist), Bill Corso(makeup artist), David Dupuis(makeup artist), Joel Harlow(makeup artist), Steve Johnson(head special makeup artist), Ashlee Petersen(straight makeup artist)

提名
亚伯拉罕/Abraham(1994)

亚伯拉罕 Abraham

世纪的哭泣/And the Band Played On(1993)

世纪的哭泣 And the Band Played On Allan A. Apone(key makeup artist)

玫瑰舞后/Gypsy(1993)

玫瑰舞后 Gypsy Hallie D'Amore(makeup supervisor)

Thomas R. Burman

Sally Sutton(Ms. Ullman's makeup), Bari Dreiband-Burman(makeup effects design), Thomas R. Burman(makeup effects design)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
提名
Ron Ramin

Ron Ramin(composer)

For the pilot episode.

深海巡弋/SeaQuest DSV(1993)

深海巡弋 SeaQuest DSV唐·戴维斯 Don Davis(composer)

For episode "Whale Song".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Alf Clausen(composer)

For episode "Cape Feare".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)

星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation丹尼斯·麦卡锡 Dennis McCarthy(composer)

For episode "All Good Things...".

Christy

Christy Ron Ramin(composer)

For the pilot episode.

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Hugh Prestwood

Hugh Prestwood(composer/lyricist)

For the song "The Song Remembers When".

Trisha Yearwood: The Song Remembers When

Trisha Yearwood: The Song Remembers When Hugh Prestwood(composer/lyricist)

For the song "The Song Remembers When".

提名
她书写谋杀/Murder, She Wrote(1984)

她书写谋杀 Murder, She Wrote Bruce Babcock(composer), Tom Sawyer(lyricist)

For the song "The Game's Not The Same". For episode "A Death In Hong Kong".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Alf Clausen(composer), Greg Daniels(lyricist)

For the song "Who Needs The Kwik-E-Mart?". For episode "Homer And Apu".

Ken Welch

Mitzie Welch(composer/lyricist), Ken Welch(composer/lyricist)

For the song "One Lucky Lady".

Arthur Hamilton

Patrick Williams(composer), Arthur Hamilton(lyricist)

For the song "Something Is Out There".

Buz Kohan

Larry Grossman(composer), Buz Kohan(lyricist)

For the song "Celebrate Broadway".

Carol Burnett: The Special Years

Carol Burnett: The Special Years Ken Welch(composer/lyricist), Mitzie Welch(composer/lyricist)

For the song "One Lucky Lady".

The 47th Annual Tony Awards(1993)

The 47th Annual Tony Awards Larry Grossman(composer), Buz Kohan(lyricist)

For the song "Celebrate Broadway".

The Corpse Had a Familiar Face

The Corpse Had a Familiar Face Patrick Williams(composer), Arthur Hamilton(lyricist)

For the song "Something Is Out There".

最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement - Classical Music/Dance Programming - Directing 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Classical Music/Dance Programming - Performance 历届获奖名单
最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Norman Marcus

Arnold Shapiro(executive producer), David J. Eagle(producer), Norman Marcus(co-producer), Michael Killen(co-producer)

For episode "Kids Killing Kids (#12.4)".

CBS Schoolbreak Special
CBS Schoolbreak Special

David J. Eagle(producer), Michael Killen(co-producer), Norman Marcus(co-producer), Arnold Shapiro(executive producer)

For episode "Kids Killing Kids (#12.4)".

提名
Neena Beber

Mitchell Kriegman(executive producer), Neena Beber(co-producer)

For episode "A Little Romance".

凯文·苏利文 Kevin Sullivan(executive producer), Trudy Grant(executive producer), Nicholas J. Gray(line producer)

Arlene Sherman

Arlene Sherman(executive producer)

艾米莉·斯奎尔斯 Emily Squires

Andrew Solt(executive producer), Victoria Strong(producer), Marc Sachnoff(producer), Marjorie Kalins(co-executive producer),艾米莉·斯奎尔斯 Emily Squires(co-producer), Greg Vines(supervising producer), Joel Lipman(coordinating producer)

Mitchell Kriegman

Neena Beber(co-producer), Chris Gifford(producer), Mitchell Kriegman(executive producer)

For episode "A Little Romance".

Trudy Grant(executive producer), Nicholas J. Gray(line producer),凯文·苏利文 Kevin Sullivan(executive producer)

All-Star 25th Birthday: Stars and Street Forever!
All-Star 25th Birthday: Stars and Street Forever!

Franklin Getchel(co-executive producer), Marjorie Kalins(co-executive producer), Joel Lipman(coordinating producer), Marc Sachnoff(producer), Andrew Solt(executive producer),艾米莉·斯奎尔斯 Emily Squires(co-producer), Greg Vines(supervising producer), Victoria Strong(producer)

Sesame Street Jam: A Musical Celebration
Sesame Street Jam: A Musical Celebration

Arlene Sherman(executive producer)

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less) 历届获奖名单
获奖

Bob Kurtz(producer/director/writer)

提名
鸭人/Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man(1994)

鸭人 Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man嘉柏·丘波 Gabor Csupo(executive producer), Arlene Klasky(executive producer), Jeff Reno(executive producer), Ron Osborn(executive producer), Everett Peck(creative producer), Sherry Argaman(producer), Raymie Muzquiz(director), Bernie Keating(writer), USA

The Ren & Stimpy Show(1991)

The Ren & Stimpy Show Vanessa Coffey(executive producer), Jim Ballantine(producer), Bob Camp(director/writer), Lynne Naylor(writer/director), Jim Gomez(writer), Ron Hauge(writer), Bill Wray(writer)

David Ehrman

约瑟夫·巴伯拉 Joseph Barbera(executive producer), William Hanna(executive producer), Larry Huber(producer), Sean Roche(writer: teleplay), David Ehrman(writer: teleplay), Ray Patterson(director)

Robert Alvarez

大卫·科什纳 David Kirschner(executive producer), Davis Doi(producer), Glenn Leopold(writer), Robert Alvarez(director), Paul Schibli(animation director)

A Flintstone Family Christmas

A Flintstone Family Christmas约瑟夫·巴伯拉 Joseph Barbera(executive producer), David Ehrman(writer: teleplay), William Hanna(executive producer), Larry Huber(producer), Ray Patterson(director), Sean Roche(writer: teleplay)

The Town Santa Forgot

The Town Santa Forgot Robert Alvarez(director), Davis Doi(producer),大卫·科什纳 David Kirschner(executive producer), Glenn Leopold(writer), Paul Schibli(animation director)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Hal Gurnee(creative designer)

Jeff Boortz

Jeff Boortz(principal title designer)

Bret Culp

Stephen Roloff(title sequence designer), Bret Culp(animator)

Pam Thomas

乔尔·加兰 Joel Gallen(producer), Pam Thomas(director)

TekWar

TekWar Bret Culp(animator), Stephan Roloff(title sequence designer)

Birdland

Birdland

South of Sunset

South of Sunset Jeff Boortz(principal title designer)

迷你剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement for Informational/Instructional Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costuming for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Nicoletta Massone

Nicoletta Massone(costume supervisor)

Zelda

Zelda Nicoletta Massone(costume supervisor)

提名
 Outstanding Informational Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bruce Cornblatt

Lou Del Prete(executive producer), Matthew McCarthy(executive producer), Fred Rothenberg(senior producer), Bruce Cornblatt(senior producer), Michael Weinberg(producer), Bob Costas(host)

For episode "One Last Time".

Later with Bob Costas

Later with Bob Costas Bob Costas(host), Michael Weinberg(producer), Matthew McCarthy(executive producer), Bruce Cornblatt(senior producer), Lou Del Prete(executive producer), Fred Rothenberg(senior producer)

For episode "One Last Time".

提名
Susie Heller

Geoffrey Drummond(executive producer/producer), Natan Katzman(executive producer), John Potthast(executive producer), Susie Heller(coordinating producer),朱莉娅·查尔德 Julia Child(host)

For episode "Lidia Bastianich" (#104).

John Langley(executive producer), Malcolm Barbour(executive producer), Murray Jordan(supervising producer), Bert Van Munster(producer)

For episode #628-Cleveland.

Entertainment Tonight(1981)

Entertainment Tonight Jim Ziegler(supervising producer)

For episode #3267.

Gene Siskel

Larry Dieckhaus(executive producer), Don DuPree(supervising producer/director), Andrea Gronvall(producer), Gene Siskel(host),罗杰·伊伯特 Roger Ebert(host)

In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs

In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs朱莉娅·查尔德 Julia Child(host), Geoffrey Drummond(executive producer/producer), Natan Katzman(executive producer), John Potthast(executive producer), Susie Heller(coordinating producer)

For episode "Lidia Bastianich" (#104).

Siskel & Ebert

Siskel & Ebert罗杰·伊伯特 Roger Ebert(host), Don DuPree(supervising producer/director), Andrea Gronvall(producer), Gene Siskel(host), Larry Dieckhaus(executive producer)

Malcolm Barbour(executive producer), Murray Jordan(supervising producer), John Langley(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(producer)

For episode #628-Cleveland.

系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖

Barbara Minster(hairstylist)

For episode "Where the Heart Is/Boston".

Barbara Minster(hairstylist)

For episode "Where the Heart Is/Boston".

提名
星际旅行:深空九号/Star Trek: Deep Space Nine(1993)
星际旅行:深空九号 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine

Norma Lee(key hairstylist)

For episode "Armageddon Game".

星际旅行:下一代/Star Trek: The Next Generation(1987)
星际旅行:下一代 Star Trek: The Next Generation

Joy Zapata(hair designer), Don Sheldon(key hairstylist), Susan Zietlow-Maust(key hairstylist)

For episode "Firstborn".

少年印地安纳琼斯大冒险/The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles(1992)
少年印地安纳琼斯大冒险 The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles

For episode "Paris, 1919".

 Outstanding Classical Program in the Performing Arts 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Casting 历届获奖名单
获奖
纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Junie Lowry-Johnson(casting executive), Alexa L. Fogel(casting executive)

世纪的哭泣/And the Band Played On(1993)

世纪的哭泣 And the Band Played On Judith Holstra(casting executive), Nikki Valko(casting executive)

 Outstanding Informational Special 历届获奖名单
提名
不朽的传奇:追忆奥黛丽赫本/Audrey Hepburn Remembered(1993)

不朽的传奇:追忆奥黛丽赫本 Audrey Hepburn Remembered金·费德曼 Gene Feldman(co-producer), Suzette Winter(co-producer)

芭芭拉·沃尔特斯 Barbara Walters

Bill Geddie(producer),芭芭拉·沃尔特斯 Barbara Walters(host)

For episode with guests Elton John, Meg Ryan and Steven Spielberg.

从诺曼底到柏林/George Stevens: D-Day to Berlin(1994)

从诺曼底到柏林 George Stevens: D-Day to Berlin小乔治·斯蒂文斯 George Stevens Jr.(producer)

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Harry J. Kraut(executive producer), Klaus Hallig(executive producer), Michael Bronson(producer), Elaine Warner(coordinating producer)

For episode "Leonard Bernstein: The Gift of Music".

The Barbara Walters Summer Special

The Barbara Walters Summer Special Bill Geddie(producer),芭芭拉·沃尔特斯 Barbara Walters(host)

For episode with guests Elton John, Meg Ryan and Steven Spielberg.

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costuming for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
(women's costume supervisor), Shelly Levine(men's costume supervisor)

警戒围栏 Picket Fences

For episode "Dairy Queen".

提名
Marti M. Squyres
Marti M. Squyres(costumer)

拖家带口 Married with Children

For episode "Take My Wife, Please".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
麦德兰/Madeline(1993)

麦德兰 Madeline克里斯托弗·普卢默 Christopher Plummer(Family Channel)

For playing "Narrator".

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee