网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第47届黄金时段艾美奖

The 47th Primetime Emmy Awards

(1995)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第47届黄金时段艾美奖

第47届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:1995年09月09日

地点:美国加州南部、洛杉矶东北郊的帕萨迪纳市政礼堂(Pacadena Civic Auditorium)

届数:第47届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第47届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)
纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

史蒂文·布奇柯 Steven Bochco(executive producer), Burton Armus(co-producer), Bill Clark(consulting producer), Steven DePaul(co-producer), Robert J. Doherty(co-ordinating producer), Charles H. Eglee(co-executive producer), Channing Gibson(co-executive producer),沃伦·格林 Walon Green(co-executive producer),格里高利·霍布里特 Gregory Hoblit(executive producer),大卫·米奇 David Milch(executive producer), Michael E. Robin(co-executive producer), Gardner Stern(co-producer), Mark Tinker(executive producer), Ted Mann(producer)

提名
法律与秩序/Law & Order(1990)
法律与秩序 Law & Order

Rene Balcer(producer), Michael S. Chernuchin(co-executive producer), Arthur W. Forney(producer), Lewis Gould(producer), Jeffrey M. Hayes(producer), Mark B. Perry(supervising producer), Edwin Sherin(executive producer),迪克·伍尔夫 Dick Wolf(executive producer), Ed Zuckerman(co-producer)

X档案/The X-Files(1993)
X档案 The X-Files

克里斯·卡特 Chris Carter(executive producer),罗伯·鲍曼 Rob Bowman(producer), Joseph Patrick Finn(producer), R.W. Goodwin(co-executive producer),霍华德·高登 Howard Gordon(supervising producer),金·曼纳斯 Kim Manners(producer),格伦·摩甘 Glen Morgan(co-executive producer),戴维·纳特 David Nutter(producer), Paul Rabwin(co-producer),黄毅瑜 James Wong(co-executive producer)

急诊室的故事/ER(1994)
急诊室的故事 ER

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton(executive producer),咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder(co-executive producer), Christopher Chulack(producer), Paul Manning(producer), Dennis Murphy(producer), Robert Nathan(co-executive producer),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer), Lydia Woodward(co-executive producer)

芝加哥希望/Chicago Hope(1994)
芝加哥希望 Chicago Hope

大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(executive producer), Michael Braverman(co-executive producer),丹尼斯·库珀 Dennis Cooper(producer), Rob Corn(co-ordinating producer), Michael Dinner(co-executive producer), James C. Hart(producer), John Heath(co-producer),迈克尔·普莱斯曼 Michael Pressman(producer), John Tinker(co-executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
保罗·温菲尔德 Paul Winfield
保罗·温菲尔德 Paul Winfield(CBS)

警戒围栏 Picket Fences

For episode "Enemy Lines". For playing "Judge Harold Nance".

提名
沃迪·科蒂斯·霍尔 Vondie Curtis-Hall
沃迪·科蒂斯·霍尔 Vondie Curtis-Hall(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "ER Confidential". For playing "Rena".

阿兰·罗森伯格 Alan Rosenberg
阿兰·罗森伯格 Alan Rosenberg(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Into That Good Night". For playing "Sam Gasner".

博·布里吉斯 Beau Bridges
博·布里吉斯 Beau Bridges(Showtime)

外星界限 The Outer Limits

For episode "Sandkings". For playing "Simon Kress".

米尔顿·伯利 Milton Berle
米尔顿·伯利 Milton Berle(20th Century Fox Television)

飞越比佛利 Beverly Hills, 90210

For episode "Sentenced To Life". For playing "Saul Howard".

剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
雪莉·奈特 Shirley Knight
雪莉·奈特 Shirley Knight(ABC)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For episode "Large Mouth Bass". For playing "Agnes Cantwell".

提名
Colleen Flynn
Colleen Flynn(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Love's Labor Lost". For playing "Jodi O'Brien".

希·庞德 CCH Pounder
希·庞德 CCH Pounder(20th Century Fox Television)

X档案 The X-Files

For episode "Duane Barry". For playing "Agent Kazdin".

罗丝玛丽·克鲁尼 Rosemary Clooney
罗丝玛丽·克鲁尼 Rosemary Clooney(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Going Home". For playing "Madame X".

艾米·布伦尼曼 Amy Brenneman
艾米·布伦尼曼 Amy Brenneman(ABC)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue

For episode "For Whom The Skell Tolls". For playing "Janice Licalsi".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder
咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Love's Labor Lost".

提名
剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Lance Gentile
Lance Gentile(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Love's Labor Lost".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)
欢乐一家亲 Frasier

David Angell(executive producer), Maggie Blanc(producer), Peter Casey(executive producer), Elias Davis(producer), Anne Flett-Giordano(co-producer), Joe Keenan(co-producer), David Lee(executive producer),克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(executive producer), Linda Morris(co-executive producer), David Pollock(producer), Chuck Ranberg(co-producer), Vic Rauseo(co-executive producer)

提名
我为卿狂/Mad About You(1992)
我为卿狂 Mad About You

保罗·雷瑟 Paul Reiser(producer), Bruce Chevillat(producer), Liz Coe(consulting producer), Eileen Conn(co-producer), Victor Fresco(co-executive producer), Andrew Gordon(co-producer), Billy Grundfest(co-producer), Danny Jacobson(executive producer), Jeffrey Klarik(co-producer), Craig Knizek(co-producer), Jeffrey Lane(executive producer), Marjorie Weitzman(suppervising producer)

宋飞正传/Seinfeld(1990)
宋飞正传 Seinfeld

杰瑞·宋飞 Jerry Seinfeld(producer),拉里·戴维 Larry David(executive producer), Tom Gammill(supervising producer), Tim Kaiser(co-ordinating producer), Suzy Mamann-Greenberg(line producer), Peter Mehlman(producer), Max Pross(supervising producer), George Shapiro(executive producer), Howard West(executive producer)

拉里·桑德斯秀/The Larry Sanders Show(1992)
拉里·桑德斯秀 The Larry Sanders Show

玛雅·福布斯 Maya Forbes(co-producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer),盖瑞·山德林 Garry Shandling(executive producer), Paul Simms(executive producer),彼得·托兰 Peter Tolan(executive producer), John Ziffren(producer)

老友记/Friends(1994)
老友记 Friends

凯文·布赖特 Kevin Bright(executive producer), David Crane(executive producer), Jeff Greenstein(supervising producer), Marta Kauffman(executive producer), Todd Stevens(producer), Jeff Strauss(supervising producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
卡尔·雷纳 Carl Reiner
卡尔·雷纳 Carl Reiner(NBC)

我为卿狂 Mad About You

For episode "The Alan Brady Show". For playing "Alan Brady".

提名
Robert Pastorelli
Robert Pastorelli(CBS)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For episode "Bye, Bye Bernecky". For playing "Eldin Bernecky".

保罗·雷宾斯 Paul Reubens
保罗·雷宾斯 Paul Reubens(CBS)

风云女郎 Murphy Brown

For episode "The Good Nephew". For playing "Andrew J. Lansing III".

内森·连恩 Nathan Lane
内森·连恩 Nathan Lane(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "Fool Me Once, Shame On You. Fool Me Twice...". For playing "Phil".

席德·西泽 Sid Caesar
席德·西泽 Sid Caesar(CBS)

Love & War

For episode "At The Pantheon", part II. For playing "Mr. Stein ".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛迪·劳帕 Cyndi Lauper
辛迪·劳帕 Cyndi Lauper(NBC)

我为卿狂 Mad About You

For episode "Money Changes Everything". For playing "Marianne Lugasso".

提名
珍·斯塔普莱顿 Jean Stapleton
珍·斯塔普莱顿 Jean Stapleton(ABC)

Grace Under Fire

For episode "The Road To Paris, Texas". For playing "Aunt Vivian".

乔贝兹·威廉姆斯 JoBeth Williams
乔贝兹·威廉姆斯 JoBeth Williams(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "Adventures In Paradise", part II. For playing "Madeline".

Christina Pickles
Christina Pickles(NBC)

老友记 Friends

For episode "The One Where Nana Dies Twice". For playing "Judy Geller".

毕比·诺维尔什 Bebe Neuwirth
毕比·诺维尔什 Bebe Neuwirth(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "Adventures In Paradise", part II. For playing "Lilith".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
David Lee
David Lee(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "The Matchmaker".

提名
Lee Shallat Chemel
Lee Shallat Chemel(CBS)

天才保姆 The Nanny

For episode "Canasta Master".

安迪·阿克曼 Andy Ackerman
安迪·阿克曼 Andy Ackerman(NBC)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld

For episode "The Jimmy".

托德·霍兰德 Todd Holland
托德·霍兰德 Todd Holland(HBO)

拉里·桑德斯秀 The Larry Sanders Show

For episode "Hank's Night In The Sun".

詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(NBC)

老友记 Friends

For episode "The One With The Blackout".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Chuck Ranberg
Chuck Ranberg Anne Flett-Giordano(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "An Affair To Forget".

提名
彼得·托兰 Peter Tolan
彼得·托兰 Peter Tolan(HBO),盖瑞·山德林 Garry Shandling

拉里·桑德斯秀 The Larry Sanders Show

For episode "The Mr. Sharon Stone Show".

彼得·托兰 Peter Tolan
彼得·托兰 Peter Tolan(HBO)

拉里·桑德斯秀 The Larry Sanders Show

For episode "Hank's Night In The Sun".

Jeff Strauss
Jeff Strauss(NBC), Jeff Greenstein

老友记 Friends

For episode "The One Where Underdog Gets Away".

Joe Keenan
Joe Keenan(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "The Matchmaker".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
约瑟夫/Joseph(1995)
约瑟夫 Joseph

Laura Fattori(line producer), Lorenzo Minoli(producer), Gerald Rafshoon(executive producer)

提名

Rebecca Eaton(executive producer), Chris Parr(producer), Michael Wearing(executive producer)

A Woman of Independent Means
A Woman of Independent Means

莎莉·菲尔德 Sally Field(executive producer), Steven P. Saeta(co-producer), Preston Fischer(co-executive producer), Robert Greenwald(producer), Philip K. Kleinbart(supervising producer)

风尘之子/Children of the Dust(1995)
风尘之子 Children of the Dust

Joyce Eliason(executive producer), Frank Konigsberg(executive producer), Harold Tichenor(producer)

Buffalo Girls(1995)
Buffalo Girls

Sandra Saxon Brice(producer), Suzanne Coston(CBS), Suzanne De Passe(executive producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
朱迪·戴维斯 Judy Davis
朱迪·戴维斯 Judy Davis(NBC)

Serving in Silence: The Margarethe Cammermeyer Story

Tied with Shirley Knight for Indictment: The McMartin Trial.

雪莉·奈特 Shirley Knight
雪莉·奈特 Shirley Knight(HBO)

麦克马丁审判案 Indictment: The McMartin Trial

Tied with Judy Davis for Serving in Silence: The Margarethe Cammermeyer Story.

迷你剧/电视电影最佳导演 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)
杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(host), Larry Goitia(line producer), Bill Royce(co-producer), Debbie Vickers(executive producer), Patti M. Grant(supervising producer)

提名

Alex Coletti(producer), Carol Donovan(executive producer), Robert Small(executive producer),乔尔·斯蒂勒曼 Joel Stillerman(executive producer), Audrey Johns(line producer)

Politically Incorrect
Politically Incorrect

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Scott Carter(executive producer), Sue Fellows(producer), Nancy Geller(co-executive producer), Douglas M. Wilson(producer)

"Dennis Miller Live"(1994)
"Dennis Miller Live"

Jeff Cesario(executive producer),丹尼斯·米勒 Dennis Miller(executive producer/host), Kevin C. Slattery(executive producer)

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(host), Jude Brennan(producer), Rob Burnett(producer), Hal Gurnee(supervising producer), Peter Lassally(executive producer), Robert Morton(executive producer)

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Magic of David Copperfield XVI: Unexplained Forces

The Magic of David Copperfield XVI: Unexplained Forces Dave Eastwood(electronic camera operator), Neal Gallagher(electronic camera operator), Bill Philbin(electronic camera operator), Hector Ramirez(electronic camera operator), Jimmie Scurti(electronic camera operator), Keith Winikoff(technical director)

提名
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts(1994)

The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts John Burdick(electronic camera operator), John B. Field(technical director), Charlie Huntley(electronic camera operator), Jay Millard(electronic camera operator), Bill Philbin(electronic camera operator), David Plakos(electronic camera operator), Hector Ramirez(electronic camera operator), Ron Sheldon(electronic camera operator), Chris Tafuri(electronic camera operator), Tim Walbert(electronic camera operator), Keith Winikoff(senior video control)

The 3 Tenors in Concert 1994

The 3 Tenors in Concert 1994 John B. Field(technical director), Thomas Geren(electronic camera operator), Hank Geving(electronic camera operator), Dean Hall(electronic camera operator), Larry Heider(electronic camera operator), David Levisohn(electronic camera operator), Bruce Oldham(electronic camera operator), Wayne Orr(electronic camera operator), Bill Philbin(electronic camera operator), Hector Ramirez(electronic camera operator), Ron Sheldon(electronic camera operator), Tom Tcimpidis(senior video control), Kris Wilson(electronic camera operator), Keith Winikoff(senior video control), Edgar De La Espriella(electronic camera operator)

老鹰乐队-冰封地狱/Eagles: Hell Freezes Over(1994)

老鹰乐队-冰封地狱 Eagles: Hell Freezes Over Sam Drummy(electronic camera operator), Dave Eastwood(electronic camera operator), John B. Field(technical director), Thomas Geren(electronic camera operator), Charlie Huntley(electronic camera operator), Bruce Oldham(electronic camera operator), Bill Philbin(electronic camera operator), David Plakos(electronic camera operator), Hector Ramirez(electronic camera operator), Mark Sanford(senior video control), Ron Sheldon(electronic camera operator)

Barbra: The Concert

Barbra: The Concert Theodore Ashton(electronic camera operator), John Burdick(electronic camera operator), Gene Crowe(technical director), Ken Dahlquist(electronic camera operator), Sam Drummy(electronic camera operator), Larry Heider(electronic camera operator), Marc Hunter(electronic camera operator), David Levisohn(electronic camera operator), Hector Ramirez(electronic camera operator), Mark Sanford(senior video control), Ron Sheldon(electronic camera operator), Vince Singletary(electronic camera operator)

剧情类剧集/综艺系列节目/迷你剧集/特别节目最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Direction 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单 喜剧类系列剧最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sister, Sister
Sister, Sister

George Spiro Dibie(director of photography)

For episode "It's A Love Thang".

家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)
家居装饰 Home Improvement

Donald A. Morgan(lighting director)

For episode "My Dinner With Wilson".

提名
The John Larroquette Show
The John Larroquette Show

Alan Walker(lighting director)

For episode "In The Pink".

Living Single
Living Single

Bryan Hays(director of photography)

For episode "Thanks for Giving".

 Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Steven Cimino(technical director), Johnny Pinto(electronic camera operator), Gregory Aull(senior video control)

提名
The John Larroquette Show

The John Larroquette Show Ritch Kenney(electronic camera operator), John O'Brien(senior video control)

For episode "In The Pink".

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Al Cialino(electronic camera operator), Jerry Foley(technical director), Joe De Bonis(electronic camera operator), Dave Dorsett(electronic camera operator)

For episode #340.

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)

杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno David N. Banks(electronic camera operator), Hank Geving(electronic camera operator), Rob Palmer(electronic camera operator)

For episode #541.

Entertainment Tonight(1981)

Entertainment Tonight Steve Yaconelli(field camera operator)

For episode #3391.

家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)

家居装饰 Home Improvement Chris Donovan(technical director), Víctor González(electronic camera operator), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director)

For episode "Tool Time After Dark".

 Outstanding Individual in Writing for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
My Antonia

My Antonia Robert Primes(director of photography), USA

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
芝加哥希望/Chicago Hope(1994)

芝加哥希望 Chicago Hope Tim Suhrstedt(director of photography)

For episode "Over The Rainbow".

提名
纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Brian J. Reynolds(director of photography)

For episode "You Bet Your Life".

星际旅行:重返地球/Star Trek: Voyager(1995)

星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager Marvin V. Rush(cinematographer)

For episode "Heroes And Demons".

X档案/The X-Files(1993)

X档案 The X-Files John S. Bartley(cinematographer)

For episode "One Breath".

巴比伦五号/Babylon 5(1994)

巴比伦五号 Babylon 5 John C. Flinn III(director of photography)

For episode "The Geometry Of Shadows".

Roland 'Ozzie' Smith(director of photography)

For episode "A Washington Affair".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual in Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
西碧尔/Cybill(1995)

西碧尔 Cybill Garvin Eddy(production designer), Rochelle Moser(set decorator)

For episode "Virgin, Mother, Crone".

提名
她书写谋杀/Murder, She Wrote(1984)

她书写谋杀 Murder, She Wrote Hub Braden(production designer), Mary Dodson(art director), Bill Gregory(set decorator), Lee Poll(set decorator)

For episode "Death 'N' Denial".

纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Mary Ann Biddle(set decorator), Paul Eads(production designer), Richard C. Hankins(art director)

For episode "Dirty Socks".

老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Greg J. Grande(set decorator), John Shaffner(art director)

For episode "The One Where Rachel Finds Out".

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Roy Christopher(art director), Ron Olsen(set decorator)

For episode "The Innkeepers".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
综艺/音乐节目最佳服装设计 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Costume Design for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costume Design for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖

Madeleine Stewart(costume designer)

For episode "Strictly Melodrama".

提名
星际旅行:重返地球/Star Trek: Voyager(1995)

星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager Robert Blackman(costume designer)

For episode "Caretaker (#1.1)".

魔界奇谭/Tales from the Crypt(1989)

魔界奇谭 Tales from the Crypt Warden Neil(costume designer)

For episode "Whirlpool".

One West Waikiki(1994)

One West Waikiki Jerry Skeels(costume designer)

For episode "Scales Of Justice".

西碧尔/Cybill(1995)

西碧尔 Cybill Robert Turturice(costume designer)

For episode "As The World Turns To Crap".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Love's Labor Lost".

提名
纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Joe Kenworthy(production mixer)

For episode "Vishy Vashy Vinnie".

The Watcher

The Watcher John Asman(music re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Human Condition".

露易斯和克拉克:超人新冒险/Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman(1993)

露易斯和克拉克:超人新冒险 Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman

For episode "Wall Of Sound".

芝加哥希望/Chicago Hope(1994)

芝加哥希望 Chicago Hope

For episode "Internal Affairs".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
我为卿狂/Mad About You(1992)

我为卿狂 Mad About You

For episode "Up In Smoke".

提名
家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)

家居装饰 Home Improvement Klaus Landsberg(production sound mixer), Charlie McDaniel(post production mixer)

For episode "Don't Tell Momma".

Love & War

Love & War Robert Douglass(re-recording mixer)

For episode "10 Cents A Dance".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Greg Orloff(sound effects mixer)

For episode "Bart vs. Australia".

Dream On

Dream On

For episode "The Taking Of Pablum 1-2-3", part II.

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Robert Douglass(re-recording mixer - laughs/effects)

For episode "Adventures In Paradise", part II.

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Barbra: The Concert

Barbra: The Concert Ed Greene(production/post production sound mixer), Bob La Masney(post production mixer)

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Multi-Camera Production 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Multi-Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
宋飞正传/Seinfeld(1990)

宋飞正传 Seinfeld Janet Ashikaga(NBC)

For episode "The Diplomats Club".

提名
家居装饰/Home Improvement(1991)

家居装饰 Home Improvement Roger Ames Berger(ABC), Marco Zappia

For episode "Don't Tell Momma".

我为卿狂/Mad About You(1992)

我为卿狂 Mad About You Sheila Amos(NBC)

For episode "The Ride Home".

老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Andy Zall(NBC)

For episode "The One With 2 Parts", part II.

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Ron Volk(NBC)

For episode "The Matchmaker".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER Randy Jon Morgan Rick Tuber(NBC)

For episode "Love's Labor Lost".

提名
急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER Randy Jon Morgan(NBC)

For the pilot.

X档案/The X-Files(1993)

X档案 The X-Files James Coblentz(20th Century Fox Television)

For episode "Duane Barry".

X档案/The X-Files(1993)

X档案 The X-Files Stephen Mark(20th Century Fox Television)

For episode "Sleepless".

芝加哥希望/Chicago Hope(1994)

芝加哥希望 Chicago Hope Lori Jane Coleman(CBS)

For the pilot.

芝加哥希望/Chicago Hope(1994)

芝加哥希望 Chicago Hope Randy Roberts(CBS)

For episode "The Quarantine".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
OP Center

OP Center John K. Adams(sound editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), G. Michael Graham(supervising sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), J. Michael Hooser(adr editor), Joseph Melody(supervising sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor)

For part I.

提名
In Search of Dr. Seuss

In Search of Dr. Seuss Peter Austin(supervising sound editor), Joe Earle(sound effects editor), Ron Evans(dialogue editor), Sonya Henry(dialogue editor), Albert Edmund Lord III(adr editor), Bruce Tanis(sound effects editor)

约瑟夫/Joseph(1995)

约瑟夫 Joseph John K. Adams(sound editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), G. Michael Graham(supervising sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Joseph Melody(supervising sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor)

For part I.

See Jane Run

See Jane Run Adam De Coster(foley artist), Paul J. Diller(sound editor), Gary Friedman(sound editor), Vince Gutierrez(supervising sound editor), Lloyd Jay Keiser(sound editor)

Buffalo Girls(1995)

Buffalo Girls John K. Adams(sound editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), G. Michael Graham(supervising sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), J. Michael Hooser(adr editor), Joseph Melody(supervising sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor)

For part I.

风尘之子/Children of the Dust(1995)

风尘之子 Children of the Dust Myron Nettinga(sound effects editor), Peter Austin(dialogue editor), Benjamin Beardwood(dialogue editor), Joe Earle(sound effects editor), Bruce Tanis(sound effects editor)

For part I.

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER James Bailey(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor)

For episode "Love's Labor Lost".

提名
The Marshal

The Marshal

For episode "Hit Woman".

X档案/The X-Files(1993)

X档案 The X-Files Maciek Malish(dialogue editor), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), Thierry J. Couturier(supervising sound editor), Kitty Malone(foley artist), Christopher B. Reeves(dialogue editor), David F. Van Slyke(sound effects editor)

For episode "Duane Barry".

大地2/Earth 2(1994)

大地2 Earth 2 Myron Nettinga(sound effects editor), Joe Earle(sound effects editor)

For episode "First Contact (#1.1)".

Paul J. Diller(sound effects editor), Gary Friedman(dialogue editor), Lawrence E. Neiman(supervising sound editor)

For episode "Washita", part II.

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
最佳视觉效果 Outstanding Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series 历届获奖名单
提名
大地2/Earth 2(1994)

大地2 Earth 2 Greg Cannom(creature/makeup effects artist), Angela Nogaro(key makeup artist), Steve Prouty(creature makeup aritist)

For episode "After The Thaw".

急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER Susan A. Cabral(NBC)

For the pilot.

星际旅行:重返地球/Star Trek: Voyager(1995)

星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager Greg Nelson Mark Shostrom Michael Westmore(supervising makeup artist), Scott Wheeler

For episode "Faces".

巴比伦五号/Babylon 5(1994)

巴比伦五号 Babylon 5 Everett Burrell(supervising makeup artist), Greg Funk Mike Measimer(Syndicated), Ron Pipes John Vulich(supervising makeup artist), John Wheaton

For episode "Acts Of Sacrifice".

Vincent Prentice

For episode "Halloween II".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
In Search of Dr. Seuss

In Search of Dr. Seuss Tom Brumberger(special makeup)

丽兹:伊丽莎白泰勒的故事/Liz: The Elizabeth Taylor Story(1995)

丽兹:伊丽莎白泰勒的故事 Liz: The Elizabeth Taylor Story John E. Jackson(special makeup artist), Cheri Minns(key makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(special makeup artist)

Buffalo Girls(1995)

Buffalo Girls Stephen Abrums(makeup artist for ms. griffith), Hallie D'Amore(makeup artist for ms. huston), Todd McIntosh

Alien Nation: Dark Horizon

Alien Nation: Dark Horizon Zoltan Elek Edouard F. Henriques(20th Century Fox Television), Craig Reardon Richard Snell (key makeup artist)

 Outstanding Makeup for a Series 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Series 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Barbra: The Concert

Barbra: The Concert Marilyn Bergman(lyricist),马文·哈姆利奇 Marvin Hamlisch(composer), Alan Bergman(lyricist)

For the song "Ordinary Miracles".

提名
A Season of Hope

A Season of Hope Ken Thorne(composer)

For the song "For A Love Like You".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Alf Clausen(composer), John Swartzwelder(lyricist)

For episode "Homer The Great". For the song "We Do (The Stonecutters Song)".

Robbie Robertson: Going Home

Robbie Robertson: Going Home Robbie Robertson(composer/lyricist)

For the song "Pray".

Cagney & Lacey: Together Again

Cagney & Lacey: Together Again Nan Schwartz Mishkin(composer/lyricist)

For the song "All The Days aka Rooftop Source".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Cultural Music-Dance Program 历届获奖名单
最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Lamb Chop and the Haunted Studio
Lamb Chop and the Haunted Studio

Richard Borchiver(co-executive producer), Shari Lewis(executive producer), Jack McAdam(co-producer), Bernard Rothman(producer), Jon Slan(executive producer)

Smart Kids
Smart Kids

Mitchel C. Resnick(producer), John Walsh(executive producer), Lance Heflin(executive producer), Jay A. Bakerink(producer)

In Search of Dr. Seuss
In Search of Dr. Seuss

Joni Levin(producer)

Trudy Grant(executive producer),凯文·苏利文 Kevin Sullivan(executive producer)

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less) 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Jonathan Collier(producer), Greg Daniels(producer/writer), Al Jean(consulting producer), Josh Weinstein(producer), J. Michael Mendel(producer), George Meyer(producer), David Mirkin(executive producer), Bill Oakley(producer), Richard Raynis(producer),吉姆·里尔顿 Jim Reardon(director), Mike Reiss(consulting producer), Jace Richdale(producer), Phil Roman(animation executive producer), David Sacks(producer), Richard Sakai(producer), Bill Schultz(animation producer), Mike Scully(producer),大卫·斯沃曼 David Silverman(producer), Sam Simon(executive producer), Michael Wolf(animation producer), 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "Lisa's Wedding".

提名
Jeff McGrath

嘉柏·丘波 Gabor Csupo(executive producer), Jim Duffy(director), Peter Gaffney(writer), Paul Germain(creative producer/writer), Jonathan Greenberg(writer), Mary Harrington(supervising producer), Arlene Klasky(executive producer), Rachel Lipman(writer), Jeff McGrath(director), Steve Socki(director), Charles Swenson(creative producer), Vanessa Coffey(executive producer)

Tiny Toon Adventures: Night Ghoulery(1995)

Tiny Toon Adventures: Night Ghoulery史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg(executive producer), Rich Arons(director/writer), Paul Dini(writer), Michael Gerard(producer/director), Peter Hastings(producer/writer), Rusty Mills(director), Greg Reyna(director), Tom Ruegger(senior producer), Paul Rugg(writer)

Daisy-Head Mayzie

Daisy-Head Mayzie Tony Collingwood(animation director),苏斯博士 Dr. Seuss(animation writer), Christopher O'Hare(animation producer), Buzz Potamkin(animation executive producer), Audrey Geisel(executive producer)

The nomination for Dr. Seuss was posthumously.

德克斯特的实验室/Dexter's Laboratory(1996)

德克斯特的实验室 Dexter's Laboratory Larry Huber(producer), Buzz Potamkin(animation executive producer),格恩迪·塔塔科夫斯基 Genndy Tartakovsky(animation director/writer)

For episode "Changes".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences 历届获奖名单
提名
Science Fiction: A Journey Into the Unknown

Science Fiction: A Journey Into the Unknown Judy Korin(graphics & title design)

The Promised Land

The Promised Land Anthony Geffen(title animation)

星际旅行:重返地球/Star Trek: Voyager(1995)

星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager Dan Curry(title desiger), John Grower(effects and animation supervisor), Eric Guaglione(animation supervisor)

Adam Chin(animator)

Futurequest

Futurequest

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Casting for a Series 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America

For episode "Two by Dove".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costuming for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Informational Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Baseball

Baseball Ken Burns(producer/director/writer), John Chancellor(narrator), Lynn Novick(producer), Geoffrey C. Ward(writer)

TV Nation

TV Nation Randy Cohen(writer), Kathleen Glynn(producer), Chris Kelly(writer), Jerry Kupfer(supervising producer),迈克尔·摩尔 Michael Moore(executive producer/director/writer/host), Eric Zicklin(writer), Steve Sherrill(writer), David Wald(senior producer)

提名
The Hermitage: A Russian Odyssey

The Hermitage: A Russian Odyssey Daniel Wilson(executive producer), John Baehrend(producer), Rod MacLeish(writer)

The History of Rock 'N' Roll, Vol. 9

The History of Rock 'N' Roll, Vol. 9 Ted Haimes(producer/director/writer),昆西·琼斯 Quincy Jones(executive producer), David Axelrod(line producer), Bob Meyrowitz(executive producer), Jeffrey Peisch(series producer), Marc Sachnoff(supervising producer), David Salzman(executive producer), Andrew Solt(executive producer), Greg Vines(co-producer)

Raymond Bridgers(supervising producer),约翰·考斯哥鲁夫 John Cosgrove(executive producer), Jim Lindsay(director), Mike Mathis(director), Terry Dunn Meurer(executive producer), Tim Rogan(co-ordinating producer), Stuart Schwartz(supervising producer),罗伯特·斯塔克 Robert Stack(host), Bob Wise(director), Glenn Kirschbaum(writer), Joshua Alper(writer)

A Century of Women

A Century of Women简·方达 Jane Fonda(narrator), Jacoba Atlas(executive producer/writer), Chris Harty(director),芭芭拉·库珀 Barbara Kopple(director: fictional family), Judy Korin(director), Susan Krakower(supervising producer), Pat Mitchell(executive producer for tbsp), Carol Romo(co-ordinating producer), Lynn Roth(co-producer/writer: fictional family), Vivian Schiller(supervising producer for tbsp), Heidi Schulman(writer), Kyra Thompson(producer/writer), Lynne Tuite(producer: fiction), Sylvia Morales(director)

系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖

Carol Pershing(CBS), Karl Wesson(key hairstylist)

For episode "A Washington Affair".

提名
Roseanne(1988)
Roseanne

Pixie Schwartz(key hairstylist)

For episode "Skeletons In The Closet".

星际旅行:深空九号/Star Trek: Deep Space Nine(1993)
星际旅行:深空九号 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine

Norma Lee

For episode "Improbable Cause".

星际旅行:重返地球/Star Trek: Voyager(1995)
星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager

Barbara Minster Gloria Ponce Katherine Rees

For episode "Caretaker (#1.1)".

巴比伦五号/Babylon 5(1994)
巴比伦五号 Babylon 5

For episode "The Geometry Of Shadows".

天才保姆/The Nanny(1993)
天才保姆 The Nanny

Dugg Kirkpatrick(CBS)

For episode "Stock Tip".

迷你剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Individual in Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Casting for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Costuming for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Brenda Cooper
Brenda Cooper(costumer)

天才保姆 The Nanny

For episode "Canasta Masta".

 Outstanding Informational Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
出租车实录/Taxicab Confessions(1995)

出租车实录 Taxicab Confessions Harry Gantz(producer/director), Joe Gantz(producer/director), Sheila Nevins(executive producer)

一个幸存者的回忆/One Survivor Remembers(1996)

一个幸存者的回忆 One Survivor Remembers Kary Antholis(producer), Michael Berenbaum(co-producer), Raye Farr(co-producer), Sheila Nevins(senior producer)

提名
Hank Aaron: Chasing the Dream(1995)

Hank Aaron: Chasing the Dream丹泽尔·华盛顿 Denzel Washington(executive producer), Dorian Harewood(narrator),布莱恩·罗宾斯 Brian Robbins(executive producer), Debra Martin Chase(executive producer), Fredric Golding(producer), Tom McMahon(supervising producer for tbsp), Pat Mitchell(executive producer for tbsp), Vivian Schiller(senior producer for tbsp),迈克尔·托林 Michael Tollin(executive producer/director/writer), David Houle(executive producer for tv prod. partners), Jack Myers(executive producer for tv prod. partners)

Moon Shot

Moon Shot巴里·柯宾 Barry Corbin(narrator), Rushmore DeNooyer(producer: 3rd hour/chief writer), Aaron Fischer(producer: 2nd hour), David Hoffman(executive producer), Sarah Kerruish(writer/producer: 4th hour),丹尼尔·莱维特 Daniel Levitt(producer: 2nd hour), Pat Mitchell(executive producer for tbsp), Jim Ohm(producer: 3rd hour), John Savage(executive producer for tbsp), Vivian Schiller(supervising producer for tbsp), Dana Rae Warren(writer/producer: 1st hour), Kirk Wolfinger(director)

30 Years of National Geographic Specials

30 Years of National Geographic Specials理查德·凯利 Richard Kiley(narrator), Nicolas Noxon(executive producer),巴瑞·奈伊 Barry Nye(producer), Gail Willumsen(producer/writer)

5 American Kids - 5 American Handguns

5 American Kids - 5 American Handguns博·布里吉斯 Beau Bridges(narrator), Vince DiPersio(producer/writer/director),比尔·古登泰格 Bill Guttentag(producer/writer/director), Sheila Nevins(executive producer)

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Barbra: The Concert
Barbra: The Concert

芭芭拉·史翠珊 Barbra Streisand(producer), Martin Erlichman(executive producer), Dwight Hemion(producer), Gary Smith(executive producer)

州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单

 President's Award历届获奖名单

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee