网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第52届黄金时段艾美奖

The 52nd Primetime Emmy Awards

(2000)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第52届黄金时段艾美奖

第52届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2000年08月26日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶圣殿剧院(Shrine Auditorium)

届数:第52届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第52届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
律师本色/The Practice(1997)
律师本色 The Practice

大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(executive producer), Robert Breech(co-executive producer), Jeffrey Kramer(ABC), Christina Musrey Gary M. Strangis Pamela J. Wisne

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

艾伦·寇尔特 Allen Coulter Martin Bruestle米切尔·伯盖斯 Mitchell Burgess(executive producer),大卫·切斯 David Chase(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Todd A. Kessler Ilene S. Landress Frank Renzulli(co-executive producer),特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(HBO),罗宾·格林 Robin Green(executive producer)

法律与秩序/Law & Order(1990)
法律与秩序 Law & Order

Rene Balcer(executive producer), William N. Fordes Billy Fox(supervising producer), Lewis Gould(produced by), Jeffrey M. Hayes(co-executive producer), Lynn Mamet Kathy McCormick(co-executive producer), Barry Schindel(NBC), Edwin Sherin(executive producer), Richard Sweren(supervising producer),迪克·伍尔夫 Dick Wolf(executive producer)

急诊室的故事/ER(1994)
急诊室的故事 ER

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton(executive producer), Penny Adams Neal Baer(co-executive producer), R. Scott Gemmill(supervising producer), Patrick Harbinson乔纳森·卡普兰 Jonathan Kaplan杰克·奥尔曼 Jack Orman(co-executive producer), Richard Thorpe(NBC),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer), Lydia Woodward(executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
John Patterson
John Patterson(HBO)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Funhouse".

艾伦·寇尔特 Allen Coulter
艾伦·寇尔特 Allen Coulter(HBO)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "The Knight In White Satin Armor".

约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells
约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Such Sweet Sorrow".

乔纳森·卡普兰 Jonathan Kaplan
乔纳森·卡普兰 Jonathan Kaplan(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "All In The Family".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

Adam Barr(supervising producer),詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(executive producer), Jeff Greenstein(co-executive producer), Alex Herschlag(co-executive producer), Tim Kaiser(NBC),大卫·寇汉 David Kohan(executive producer), Jhoni Marchinko(supervising producer),马克思·慕什尼克 Max Mutchnick(executive producer)

提名
老友记/Friends(1994)
老友记 Friends

凯文·布赖特 Kevin Bright(executive producer), Adam Chase(executive producer), Ted Cohen(supervising producer), David Crane(executive producer), Shana Goldberg-Meehan(co-executive producer), Marta Kauffman(executive producer), Wendy Knoller(NBC), Seth Kurland(co-executive producer), Greg Malins(executive producer), Andrew Reich(supervising producer),斯科特·喜沃瑞 Scott Silveri(co-executive producer), Todd Stevens(supervising producer)

欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

Jenny Bicks(supervising producer),迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King(executive producer), John P. Melfi(supervising producer),丹伦·斯达 Darren Star(executive producer)

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)
欢乐一家亲 Frasier

凯尔希·格兰莫 Kelsey Grammer(executive producer), David Angell(executive producer), Maggie Blanc(produced by), Peter Casey(executive producer), Rob Hanning(supervising producer), Charlie Hauck(supervising producer), Sam Johnson(co-executive producer), Joe Keenan(executive producer), Lori Kirkland(NBC), Jay Kogen(co-executive producer), David Lee(executive producer),克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(executive producer), David Lloyd Chris Marcil(co-executive producer), Dan O'Shannon(co-executive producer), Mark Reisman(supervising producer), Jon Sherman(supervising producer)

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)
人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

雷·罗马诺 Ray Romano Tucker Cawley(supervising producer), Jennifer Crittenden(co-executive producer), Lisa Helfrich Ken Ornstein(CBS), Rory Rosegarten(executive producer), Philip Rosenthal(executive producer), Lew Schneider(co-executive producer), Steve Skrovan(supervising producer), Stu Smiley(executive producer), Jeremy Stevens(supervising producer), Kathy Ann Stumpe(co-executive producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
布鲁斯·威利斯 Bruce Willis
布鲁斯·威利斯 Bruce Willis(NBC)

老友记 Friends

For playing "Paul Stevens".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
珍·斯马特 Jean Smart
珍·斯马特 Jean Smart(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For playing "Lorna Lenley".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
迈克尔·莱拜克 Michael Lembeck
迈克尔·莱拜克 Michael Lembeck(NBC)

老友记 Friends

For episode "The One That Could Have Been", parts I+II.

托马斯·施拉梅 Thomas Schlamme
托马斯·施拉梅 Thomas Schlamme(ABC)

体育之夜 Sports Night

For episode "Quo Vadimus".

詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(NBC)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "Homo For The Holidays".

比尔·德埃利亚 Bill D'Elia
比尔·德埃利亚 Bill D'Elia(20th Century Fox Television)

甜心俏佳人 Ally McBeal

For episode "Ally McBeal: The Musical".

Will Mackenzie
Will Mackenzie(CBS)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

For episode "The Christmas Picture".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Linwood Boomer
Linwood Boomer(20th Century Fox Television)

马尔柯姆的一家 Malcolm in the Middle

For the pilot.

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖

Robert F. Colesberry(executive producer), Nina Kostroff-Noble(producer), David Mills(executive producer), David Simon(executive producer)

提名
耶稣/Jesus(1999)
耶稣 Jesus

Russell Kagan(producer), Frank Konigsberg(co-executive producer), Lorenzo Minoli(executive producer), Judd Parkin(executive producer), Paolo Piria(producer)

P.T. Barnum
P.T. Barnum

Delia Fine(executive producer), Suzanne Girard(producer), David V. Picker(executive producer),凯文·迪耶民 Kevin Tierney(executive producer)

The Beach Boys: An American Family
The Beach Boys: An American Family

约翰·斯塔莫斯 John Stamos(executive producer),杰夫·布莱克纳 Jeff Bleckner(co-executive producer),尼尔·梅伦 Neil Meron(executive producer), John Whitman(producer),克雷格·扎丹 Craig Zadan(executive producer)

阿拉伯之夜/Arabian Nights(2000)
阿拉伯之夜 Arabian Nights

Howard Ellis(supervising producer), Robert Halmi Jr.(executive producer), Robert Halmi Sr.(executive producer), Dyson Lovell(producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
相约星期二/Tuesdays with Morrie(1999)
相约星期二 Tuesdays with Morrie

奥普拉·温弗里 Oprah Winfrey(executive producer), Kate Forte(executive producer), Jennifer Ogden(supervising producer)

提名
飞越星河梦/Introducing Dorothy Dandridge(1999)
飞越星河梦 Introducing Dorothy Dandridge

哈莉·贝瑞 Halle Berry(executive producer), Larry Y. Albucher(HBO), Vince Cirrincione(executive producer), Moctesuma Esparza(executive producer), Robert Katz(executive producer), Joshua D. Maurer(executive producer)

光辉大国民/RKO 281(1999)
光辉大国民 RKO 281

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer),托尼·斯科特 Tony Scott(executive producer), Su Armstrong(HBO), Diane Minter Lewis(co-executive producer), Chris Zarpas(co-executive producer)

如果墙壁会说话2/If These Walls Could Talk 2(2000)
如果墙壁会说话2 If These Walls Could Talk 2

艾伦·德詹尼丝 Ellen DeGeneres(executive producer), Mary Kane(HBO), Jennifer Todd(executive producer),苏珊·陶德 Suzanne Todd(executive producer)

安妮/Annie(1999)
安妮 Annie

尼尔·梅伦 Neil Meron(executive producer), Chris Montan(executive producer), Marykay Powell(executive producer), John Whitman(ABC),克雷格·扎丹 Craig Zadan(executive producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Politically Incorrect
Politically Incorrect

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Bernie Brillstein(executive producer), Scott Carter(executive producer), Nancy Geller(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Kevin Hamburger(co-executive producer), Jerry Nachman(executive producer), Douglas M. Wilson(executive producer), Marilyn Wilson(executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer), Michael J. Wilson(supervising producer)

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)
杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(NBC), Larry Goitia(supervising producer), Debbie Vickers(executive producer), Patti M. Grant(supervising producer)

"Dennis Miller Live"(1994)
"Dennis Miller Live"

Michele DeVoe David Feldman Eddie Feldmann(co-executive producer), Colleen Grillo(HBO), Leah Krinsky丹尼斯·米勒 Dennis Miller(executive producer), Kevin C. Slattery(executive producer)

The Chris Rock Show(1997)
The Chris Rock Show

克里斯·洛克 Chris Rock(executive producer), Sue Fellows(co-executive producer), Nancy Geller(executive producer), Michael Rotenberg(executive producer),杰夫·斯蒂尔森 Jeff Stilson(supervising producer), Liz Stanton(HBO)

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(video control), Frank Grisanti(video control), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Richard B. Fox(camera operator)

For episode with host Christopher Walken. Tied with _"Politically Incorrect" (1994)_ .

Politically Incorrect

Politically Incorrect Richard Davis(camera operator), Paul Johnson(camera operator)

For episode "Sp-05". Tied with Saturday Night Live.

提名
杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)

杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno David N. Banks(camera operator), Rob Palmer(camera operator), G. John Slagle(camera operator)

For episode "Show #1785".

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
核战爆发令/Fail Safe(2000)

核战爆发令 Fail Safe Theodore Ashton(camera operator), David Chameides(camera operator), Gene Crowe(technical director), Sam Drummy(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), Thomas Geren(camera operator), Hank Geving(camera operator), Larry Heider(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), John O'Brien(video control), Wayne Orr(camera operator), Bill Philbin(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), Easter Xua(camera operator)

提名
克里斯·洛克:更大更嘿/Chris Rock: Bigger & Blacker(1999)

克里斯·洛克:更大更嘿 Chris Rock: Bigger & Blacker Thomas Geren(camera operator), Randy Gomez(camera operator), Manny Guiterrez(camera operator), Alain Onesto(camera operator), Mark Sanford(video control), Helene Haviland(camera operator), Mark Renaudin(camera operator), Ed Horton(camera operator)

Saturday Night Live: 25th Anniversary(1999)

Saturday Night Live: 25th Anniversary Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(camera operator), Frank Grisanti(camera operator), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Eric Eisenstein(camera operator), James Mott(camera operator), Stephen Murello(camera operator)

Cher: Live in Concert from Las Vegas

Cher: Live in Concert from Las Vegas Theodore Ashton(camera operator), Bill Chaikowsky(camera operator), Barrie Dodd(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), Thomas Geren(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator), Kenneth Patterson(camera operator), David Plakos(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), Keith Winikoff(technical director), Alan Beal(camera operator)

第72届奥斯卡金像奖/The 72nd Annual Academy Awards(2000)

第72届奥斯卡金像奖 The 72nd Annual Academy Awards Theodore Ashton(camera operator), Rob Balton(camera operator), John Burdick(camera operator), Bob DelRusso(camera operator), Sam Drummy(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), Rick Edwards(technical director), John B. Field(technical director), Thomas Geren(camera operator), Hank Geving(camera operator), Randy Gomez(camera operator), Marc Hunter(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), Jay Millard(camera operator), Lyn Noland(camera operator), Wayne Orr(camera operator), Rob Palmer(camera operator), Kenneth Patterson(camera operator), Bill Philbin(camera operator), David Plakos(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), Manny Rodriguez(camera operator), Mark Sanford(video control), Allan Wells(technical director), Mark Whitman(camera operator), Keith Winikoff(video control), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director)

最佳灯光执导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) 历届获奖名单 最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
(music director)

安妮 Annie

 Outstanding Directing for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
旋转城市/Spin City(1996)
旋转城市 Spin City

Richard Quinlan(ABC)

For episode "Goodbye". Tied with Peter Smokler for Sports Night.

体育之夜/Sports Night(1998)
体育之夜 Sports Night

Peter Smokler(ABC)

For episode "Cut Man". Tied with Richard Quinlan for Spin City.

提名
歪星撞地球/3rd Rock from the Sun(1996)
歪星撞地球 3rd Rock from the Sun

Ronald W. Browne(NBC)

For episode "Dick And Harry Fall In A Hole".

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

Tony Askins(NBC)

For episode "Acting Out".

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)
人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

Mike Berlin(CBS)

For episode "Robert's Rodeo".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
法律与秩序/Law & Order(1990)

法律与秩序 Law & Order Constantine Makris(NBC)

For episode "Entitled", part II.

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)

黑道家族 The Sopranos Phil Abraham(HBO)

For episode "D-Girl".

执法悍将/JAG(1995)

执法悍将 JAG Hugo Cortina(CBS)

For episode "Boomerang", part II.

吸血鬼猎人巴菲/Buffy the Vampire Slayer(1997)

吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer Michael Gershman(Warner Bros. Television)

For episode "Hush".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Cinematography in Non-Fiction Program 历届获奖名单 单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

Tony Fanning(art director), Jon Hutman(production designer), Ellen Totleben(set decorator)

For the pilot.

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

Ed Check(art director), Jeremy Conway(production designer), Karin Wiesel(set decorator)

For episode "They Shoot People, Don't They?".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Bob Shaw(production designer), Scott P. Murphy(art director), Janet Shaw(set decorator)

For episode "House Arrest".

法外柔情/Judging Amy(1999)
法外柔情 Judging Amy

Kathy Curtis-Cahill(set decorator), Michael L. Mayer(production designer)

For episode "Spoil The Child".

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Rusty Lipscomb
Rusty Lipscomb(set decorator), Dahl Delu(production designer)

Love & Money

For the pilot.

提名
Tara Stephenson
Tara Stephenson(set decorator), Garvin Eddy(production desginer)

歪星撞地球 3rd Rock from the Sun

For episode "Dial M For Dick".

Glenda Rovello
Glenda Rovello(production designer), Melinda Ritz(set decorator)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "Ben? Her?".

John Shaffner
John Shaffner(production designer), Anne H. Ahrens(set decorator)

老公老婆不登对 Dharma & Greg

For episode "Hell To The Chief".

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
玩具之父盖比特/Geppetto(2000)

玩具之父盖比特 Geppetto Garrett Lewis(set decorator), Charles Wood(production designer), Mark Zuelzke(art director)

光辉大国民/RKO 281(1999)

光辉大国民 RKO 281 Maria Djurkovic(production designer), Tatiana Lund(set decorator), Lucinda Thomson(art director)

阿拉伯之夜/Arabian Nights(2000)

阿拉伯之夜 Arabian Nights Tony Burrough(production designer), Choi Ho Man(art director), Dominic Smithers(set decorator)

安妮/Annie(1999)

安妮 Annie Archie D'Amico(set decorator), Stephen Hendrickson(production designer), Edward L. Rubin(art director)

最佳艺术设计 Outstanding Art Direction And Scenic Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Daryn-Reid Goodall(set decorator), D. Martyn Bookwalter(art director), John Sabato(production designer)

For episode "Show #511".

Saturday Night Live: 25th Anniversary(1999)

Saturday Night Live: 25th Anniversary Eugene Lee(production designer),吉村晟 Akira Yoshimura(production designer), Keith Raywood(production designer), Joe DeTullio(art director)

Cher: Live in Concert from Las Vegas

Cher: Live in Concert from Las Vegas Mark Fisher(art director), Bruce Ryan(production designer), Kent McFann(art director)

第72届奥斯卡金像奖/The 72nd Annual Academy Awards(2000)

第72届奥斯卡金像奖 The 72nd Annual Academy Awards Bob Keene(production designer), Griff Lambert(art director), Brian J. Stonestreet(art director), Keaton S. Walker(art director)

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Eric Justian(assistant costume designer), Tom Broecker(costume designer)

For episode with host Christopher Walken.

Jef Billings

Jef Billings(costume designer)

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Wendy Benbrook(costume designer)

For episode "MADtv's Movie Show".

The Hollywood Fashion Machine

The Hollywood Fashion Machine

For episode "Elizabeth Taylor: A Fashion Biography".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Robert Worley
Robert Worley(assistant costume designer), Charles Knode(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

唐吉诃德 Don Quixote

霍普·哈纳芬 Hope Hanafin
霍普·哈纳芬 Hope Hanafin(costume designer), Marcy Grace Froehlich(assistant costume designer)

玩具之父盖比特 Geppetto

Maurizio Millenotti
Maurizio Millenotti(costume designer), (assistant costume designer)

阿拉伯之夜 Arabian Nights

Shay Cunliffe
Shay Cunliffe(costume designer), Patricia Byrne(costume supervisor)

安妮 Annie

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

Providence

For episode "Syd In Wonderland".

提名
Lauren Press
Lauren Press(assistant costume designer), Kim Wilcox(assistant costume designer), Juliet Polcsa(costume designer), (costume supervisor), (costume supervisor)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Commendatori".

Carol Kunz
Carol Kunz(costume supervisor), Robert Blackman(costume designer)

星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager

For episode "Muse".

Lyn Paolo
Lyn Paolo(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "The State Dinner".

Elizabeth Palmer
Elizabeth Palmer(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

Any Day Now

For episode "It's Not About The Butter", parts I+II.

Molly Rogers
Molly Rogers(costume supervisor), Rebecca Weinberg(costume designer), Pat Field(costume designer)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "La Douleur Exquise!".

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Don Worsham
Don Worsham(production mixer), (production mixer), (production mixer), Bob La Masney(production mixer)

Cher: Live in Concert from Las Vegas

Tied with The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts.

Bob La Masney
Bob La Masney(re-recording mixer), Ed Greene(production mixer), (re-recording mixer)

The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

Tied with Cher: Live in Concert from Las Vegas.

提名
Bob La Masney
Bob La Masney(sweetener), Mikael Stewart(production mixer), Don Worsham(production mixer), (music mixer), Ed Greene(production/music mixer), John Harris(music mixer)

The 42nd Annual Grammy Awards

Don Worsham
Don Worsham(production & post production mixer), Bob La Masney(re-recording mixer), Errol Brown(re-recording mixer)

One Love: The Bob Marley All-Star Tribute

(production mixer), Jay Vicari(music mixer), (re-recording mixer), (re-recording mixer), (senior production mixer)

Saturday Night Live: 25th Anniversary

Ed Greene
Ed Greene(production mixer), Robert Douglass(sweetner), Thomas Vicari(production mixer)

第72届奥斯卡金像奖 The 72nd Annual Academy Awards

 Outstanding Achievement in Non-Fiction Programming - Sound Mixing 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
X档案/The X-Files(1993)

X档案 The X-Files Steve Cantamessa(production mixer)

For episode "First Person Shooter".

提名
纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Joe Kenworthy(production mixer), Elmo Ponsdomenech(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Along Came Jones".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)

黑道家族 The Sopranos Todd Orr(re-recording mixer)

For episode "D-Girl".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "In Excelsis Deo".

急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "All In The Family".

法律与秩序/Law & Order(1990)

法律与秩序 Law & Order Bill Nicholson(re-recording mixer), David Platt(production mixer)

For episode "Gunshow".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
(re-recording mixer), (re-recording mixer), (production mixer)

光辉大国民 RKO 281

提名
(re-recording mixer), (production mixer), (re-recording mixer), Todd Orr(re-recording mixer)

下流图片 Dirty Pictures

Hugh Healey
Hugh Healey(production mixer), (production mixer), (sound effects mixer), Ed Greene(production mixer)

核战爆发令 Fail Safe

(production mixer), (re-recording mixer), (re-recording mixer)

相约星期二 Tuesdays with Morrie

Keith Rogers
Keith Rogers(re-recording mixer), Terry O'Bright(re-recording mixer), Edward L. Moskowitz(production mixer)

安妮 Annie

Richard D. Rogers
Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer), Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer), Rick Hart(re-recording mixer), Edward L. Moskowitz(production mixer)

The Beach Boys: An American Family

For part I.

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
甜心俏佳人/Ally McBeal(1997)

甜心俏佳人 Ally McBeal Peter Kelsey(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Car Wash".

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)

欲望都市 Sex and the City T.J. O'Mara(production mixer)

For episode "Ex And The City".

旋转城市/Spin City(1996)

旋转城市 Spin City

For episode "Goodbye".

歪星撞地球/3rd Rock from the Sun(1996)

歪星撞地球 3rd Rock from the Sun Todd Grace(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Dick And Harry Fall In A Hole".

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Robert Douglass(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Something Borrowed, Someone Blue".

老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Charlie McDaniel(re-recording mixer), Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The One After Vegas".

 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER Kevin Casey(NBC)

For episode "All In The Family".

提名
白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Bill Johnson(NBC)

For episode "In Excelsis Deo".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Bettina Hirsch(NBC)

For episode "What Kind Of Day Has It Been".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)

黑道家族 The Sopranos William B. Stich(HBO)

For episode "The Knight In White Satin Armor".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)

黑道家族 The Sopranos Sidney Wolinsky(HBO)

For episode "Funhouse".

 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Scott Maisano(NBC), Ron Volk

For episode "Something Borrowed, Someone Blue".

提名
体育之夜/Sports Night(1998)

体育之夜 Sports Night Janet Ashikaga(ABC)

For episode "The Cut Man Cometh".

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(NBC)

For episode "Ben? Her?".

老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Stephen Prime(NBC)

For episode "The One With The Proposal", parts I+II.

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Ron Volk(NBC)

For episode "Dark Side Of The Moon".

 Outstanding Picture Editing in Non-Fiction Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
New York: A Documentary Film

New York: A Documentary Film Li-Shin Yu(editor)

For episode "Cosmopolis 1919-1931".

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
(music editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), (sound editor), Kenneth Young(sound editor), (sound editor), Darleen Stoker(dialogue editor), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), (dialogue editor), (sound editor), (adr editor), Karyn Foster(dialogue editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist)

危急最前线 Third Watch

For episode "Welcome To Camelot".

提名
(supervising sound editor), (supervising sound effects editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), Dale Chaloukian(sound editor), (sound editor), (music editor)

星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager

For episode "Equinox", part II.

(sound effects editor), Sharon Michaels(foley artist), (sound editor), (sound editor), (foley artist), (sound editor), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), Thierry J. Couturier(sound supervisor)

X档案 The X-Files

For episode "First Person Shooter".

Mace Matiosian
Mace Matiosian(supervising sound editor), (music editor), (sound effects editor), Jivan Tahmizian(dialogue editor), Ruth Adelman(supervising adr editor), (foley artist), Harry Cohen(sound effects editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist)

异界 The Others

For episode "Eyes".

(adr editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), Darleen Stoker(dialogue editor), (sound editor), Sharyn M. Tylk(music editor), Virginia Cook-McGowan(dialogue editor), (sound editor), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), (adr supervising editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "All In The Family".

 Outstanding Sound Editing in Non-Fiction Program 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
头号潜舰/The Hunley(1999)
头号潜舰 The Hunley

Suzanne Angel(adr supervisor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), G. Michael Graham(supervising sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor), Robert Webber(sound editor)

提名
迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Mike McGee
Mike McGee(visual effects supervisor), (lead cgi artist/animator), Carlos M. Rosas(lead cgi artist/animator), (cgi supervisor), (lead cgi artist/animator), Timothy Greenwood(visual effects supervisor), (lead special effects supervisor), (lead cgi artist/animator), (lead cgi artist/animator)

与龙同行 Walking with Dinosaurs

提名
George Roper
George Roper(lead vsfx compositor), (lead cgi artist), Pedro Sabrosa(lead vsfx compositor), Carlos M. Rosas(lead cgi artist), (cgi supervisor), David Booth(visual effects supervisor), Hal Bertram(cgi supervisor), (cgi supervisor), (lead cgi artist)

阿尔戈英雄传 Jason and the Argonauts

For part II.

Jonathan Neill
Jonathan Neill(lead cgi animator), (lead visual effects compositor), (lead visual effects compositor), Adam McInnes(visual effects supervisor), (lead visual effect), Ken Dailey(visual effects coordinator), Matt Johnson(visual effects supervisor)

魔幻帝国 The Magical Legend of the Leprechauns

For part I.

Lisa K. Sepp
Lisa K. Sepp(visual effects coordinator), (special effects coordinator), Lee Wilson(visual effects supervisor), (lead cg artist), Michael Joyce(lead model maker), Stephen Pepper(lead digital compositing artist)

余震:纽约大地震 Aftershock: Earthquake in New York

For part I.

Mark Intravartolo
Mark Intravartolo(lead animator), Deborah Ristic(lead matte artist), Patrick Clancey(visual effects supervisor/lead compositor), (lead matte artist)

第72届奥斯卡金像奖 The 72nd Annual Academy Awards

For "Billy's Film".

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
X档案/The X-Files(1993)
X档案 The X-Files

Deena Burkett(visual effects supervisor), Bill Millar(visual effects producer)

For episode "First Person Shooter".

提名
星际之门/Stargate SG-1(1997)
星际之门 Stargate SG-1

Bruce Woloshyn(2d digital artist), Michelle Comens(visual effects coordinator), James Tichenor(visual effects supervisor), Robin Hackl(2d compositor), Craig Van Den Biggelaar(3d lead animator)

For episode "Nemesis".

X档案/The X-Files(1993)
X档案 The X-Files

Deena Burkett(visual effects supervisor), Bill Millar(visual effects producer)

For episode "Rush".

星际旅行:重返地球/Star Trek: Voyager(1995)
星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager

Bruce Branit(cg supervisor/lead animator), Dan Curry(visual effects producer), John F. Gross(cg supervisor), Jeremy Hunt(cg animator), Ronald B. Moore(visual effects supervisor), Fred Pienkos(cg animator)

For episode "The Haunting Of Deck 12".

星际旅行:重返地球/Star Trek: Voyager(1995)
星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager

Les Bernstien(visual effects compositor), Bruce Branit(cg supervisor/lead animator), Dan Curry(visual effects producer), John F. Gross(cg supervisor), Jeremy Hunt(cg animator), Ronald B. Moore(visual effects supervisor), Fred Pienkos(cg animator)

For episode "Life Line".

 Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
阿拉伯之夜/Arabian Nights(2000)

阿拉伯之夜 Arabian Nights Mark Coulier(prosthetic makeup artist), Duncan Jarman(prosthetic makeup artist)

 Outstanding Makeup for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
X档案/The X-Files(1993)

X档案 The X-Files Greg Funk

For episode "Thief".

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
战士公主西娜/Xena: Warrior Princess(1995)

战士公主西娜 Xena: Warrior Princess Joseph LoDuca(Syndicated)

For episode "Fallen Angel".

提名
星际旅行:重返地球/Star Trek: Voyager(1995)

星际旅行:重返地球 Star Trek: Voyager Jay Chattaway(UPN)

For episode "Spirit Folk".

X档案/The X-Files(1993)

X档案 The X-Files马克·斯诺 Mark Snow(20th Century Fox Television)

For episode "Theef".

幸福/Felicity(1998)

幸福 Felicity W.G. Snuffy Walden(Warner Bros. Television), Daniel Pelfrey

For episode "Help For The Lovelorn".

Falcone

Falcone Jay Gruska(CBS)

For episode "Lealta".

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Nickellennium

Nickellennium John Kimbrough(composer/lyricist)

For the song "Up to You".

提名
恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy Ron Jones(composer), Chris Sheridan(lyricist)

For the song "We Only Live To Kiss Your Ass".

Freedom Song

Freedom Song Carole King(composer/lyricist)

For the song "Song Of Freedom".

The 14th Annual American Comedy Awards(2000)

The 14th Annual American Comedy Awards Glen Roven(composer/lyricist), Bruce Vilanch(composer/lyricist)

For the song "My Bill Gates".

好莱坞百年百个明星/AFI's 100 Years... 100 Stars(1999)

好莱坞百年百个明星 AFI's 100 Years... 100 Stars Carole Bayer Sager(lyricist),马文·哈姆利奇 Marvin Hamlisch(composer)

For the song "Without You".

最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Classical Music-Dance Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America Matthew Diamond(director), Judy Kinberg(producer), Jac Venza(executive producer), PBS

For episode "American Ballet Theatre in Le Corsaire".

提名
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center John Goberman(producer), PBS

For episode "Mostly Mozart Festival Opening Concert".

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances安德烈·波切利 Andrea Bocelli(performer), David Horn(executive producer), Jac Venza(executive producer), John Walker(producer), Costa Pilavachi(executive producer), PBS

For episode "Andrea Bocelli: Sacred Arias".

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances David Horn(executive producer), Jac Venza(executive producer), John Walker(producer), PBS

For episode "Central Park".

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center John Goberman(producer), PBS

For episode "Perlman @ The Penthouse".

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
友情的颜色/The Color of Friendship(2000)
友情的颜色 The Color of Friendship

凯文·霍克斯 Kevin Hooks(Disney Channel), Christopher Morgan Alan Sacks(executive producer)

Tied with _Goodnight Moon & Other Sleepytime Tales (1999) (TV) _ .

Goodnight Moon & Other Sleepytime Tales
Goodnight Moon & Other Sleepytime Tales

Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Carole Rosen(supervising producer), Amy Schatz(HBO)

Tied with The Color of Friendship.

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less) 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Larina Adamson(supervising producer), Lolee Aries(animation executive producer),拉里·道伊尔 Larry Doyle John Frink Dan Greaney(co-executive producer), Ron Hauge(co-executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Mark Kirkland(director), Rob LaZebnik(co-executive producer), Tim Long(writer), Tom Martin Ian Maxtone-Graham(co-executive producer), George Meyer(executive producer/writer), Frank Mula(co-executive producer), Carolyn Omine唐·佩恩 Don Payne Bonita Pietila David Pritchard(animation executive producer), Richard Raynis吉姆·里尔顿 Jim Reardon(supervising director), Richard Sakai Mike Scully(executive producer/writer), Matt Selman(producer/writer), Sam Simon(executive producer), Denise Sirkot Julie Thacker(supervising producer), Michael Wolf(animation producer)

For episode "Behind The Laughter".

提名
飞天小女警/The Powerpuff Girls(1998)

飞天小女警 The Powerpuff Girls Robert Alvarez(animation director), Craig McCracken(director), John McIntyre(writer/director), Randy Myers(director), Amy Rogers(writer),格恩迪·塔塔科夫斯基 Genndy Tartakovsky(supervising producer)

For episode "Beat Your Greens/Down 'N Dirty".

南方公园/South Park(1997)

南方公园 South Park马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/writer/director), Frank C. Agnone II(supervising producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer), Deborah Liebling(executive producer), Eric Stough(animation director)

For episode "Chinpoko Mon".

Downtown

Downtown Tony Kluck(director), John Lynn(supervising producer), Chris Prynoski(supervising director), Abby Terkuhle(executive producer), David McGrath Eric Friedman(writer)

For show #11.

恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy Sherry Argaman Billiam Coronel Craig Hoffman(co-executive producer), Gary Janetti(writer),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(executive producer), Pete Michels(supervising director), Daniel Palladino(co-executive producer), Dan Povenmire(director), Peter Shin(supervising director), Danny Smith(co-executive producer),大卫·祖克曼 David Zuckerman(executive producer), Mike Barker Matt Weitzman

For episode "Road To Rhode Island".

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
光辉大国民/RKO 281(1999)

光辉大国民 RKO 281 Lora Kennedy(casting executive), Joyce Nettles(casting executive (location)

提名
核战爆发令/Fail Safe(2000)

核战爆发令 Fail Safe Barbara Miller(casting executive), Anthony Sepulveda(casting executive)

如果墙壁会说话2/If These Walls Could Talk 2(2000)

如果墙壁会说话2 If These Walls Could Talk 2 John Papsidera(casting executive)

Jaki Brown(casting executive), Pat Moran(casting executive (location)

安妮/Annie(1999)

安妮 Annie Rosalie Joseph(casting executive), Valorie Massalas(casting executive), Marcia Turner(casting executive)

Jaki Brown(casting executive), Pat Moran(casting executive (location)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming More Than One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
与龙同行/Walking with Dinosaurs(1999)

与龙同行 Walking with Dinosaurs Tim Haines(producer/director), Jasper James(producer/director), Tomi Bednar Landis(executive producer), John Lynch(executive producer), Georgann Kane(writer)

提名
驯鹿奥利弗/Olive, the Other Reindeer(1999)

驯鹿奥利弗 Olive, the Other Reindeer德鲁·巴里摩尔 Drew Barrymore(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Keith Alcorn(animation producer),约翰 A·戴维斯 John A. Davis(animation director/producer), Claudia De La Roca(executive producer), Alex Johns南希·朱沃南 Nancy Juvonen(executive producer), Steve Moore(director), Steve Young(writer)

 Outstanding Non-Fiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Children in War

Children in War John Hoffman(supervising producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Alan Raymond(producer/writer/director), Susan Raymond(producer/writer/director)

提名
Paradise Lost 2: Revelations

Paradise Lost 2: Revelations Nancy Abraham(supervising producer),乔·伯灵格 Joe Berlinger(producer/director), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Bruce Sinofsky(producer/director)

长毛象重见天日/Raising the Mammoth(2000)

长毛象重见天日 Raising the Mammoth Adrienne Ciuffo(producer/writer), Jean-Charles Deniau(director), Maurice Paleau(executive producer)

Cancer: Evolution to Revolution

Cancer: Evolution to Revolution John Hoffman(supervising producer),约瑟夫F·洛夫特 Joseph F. Lovett(producer/writer/director), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Anthony Radziwill(executive producer)

American Hollow(1999)

American Hollow Jackie Glover(supervising producer), Rory Kennedy(producer/director), Sheila Nevins(executive producer)

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
怪胎与书呆/Freaks and Geeks(1999)

怪胎与书呆 Freaks and Geeks Jill Greenberg(casting executive (location), Allison Jones(casting executive), Coreen Mayrs(casting executive (location)

提名
体育之夜/Sports Night(1998)

体育之夜 Sports Night Paula Rosenberg(casting executive), Bonnie Zane(casting executive)

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace Tracy Lilienfield(casting executive)

欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)

欲望都市 Sex and the City Kerry Barden(casting executive), Suzanne Crowley(casting executive),比利·霍普金斯 Billy Hopkins(casting executive), Jennifer McNamara(casting executive)

马尔柯姆的一家/Malcolm in the Middle(2000)

马尔柯姆的一家 Malcolm in the Middle Mary V. Buck(casting executive), Susan Edelman(casting executive), Ken Miller(casting executive), Nikki Valko(casting executive)

 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing John Levey(casting executive), Barbara Miller(casting executive), Kevin Scott(casting executive)

提名
律师本色/The Practice(1997)

律师本色 The Practice Janet Gilmore(casting executive), Megan McConnell(casting executive)

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)

黑道家族 The Sopranos Sheila Jaffe(casting executive), Georgianne Walken(casting executive)

法律与秩序/Law & Order(1990)

法律与秩序 Law & Order Suzanne Ryan(casting executive)

急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER John Levey(casting executive), Barbara Miller(casting executive)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
飞天小女警/The Powerpuff Girls(1998)

飞天小女警 The Powerpuff Girls Don Shank(art director)

For episode "Twisted Sister/Cover Up".

飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)

飞出个未来 Futurama

For episode "A Bicyclops Built For Two".

Goodnight Moon & Other Sleepytime Tales

Goodnight Moon & Other Sleepytime Tales Maciek Albrecht(production designer)

For segments "Braham's Lullaby" and "Twinkle, Twinkle Little Star".

The PJs

The PJs Nelson Lowry(art director)

For episode "How The Super Stoled Christmas".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单 剧集类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Alan Cumming.

 Outstanding Non-Fiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters Michael Epstein(producer/writer/director), Tamar Hacker(senior producer), Susan Lacy(executive producer), Karen Bernstein(producer)

For episode "Hitchcock, Selznick and the End of Hollywood". Shown within American Masters.

提名
在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio Frances Berwick(executive producer), Michael Kostel(producer),詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer/writer/host), Vienna Steiner(executive producer), Jeff Wurtz(director), John Servidio(producer), Christian Barcellos(executive producer)

For episode "Kevin Spacey".

New York: A Documentary Film

New York: A Documentary Film Lisa Ades(producer/co-director), Ric Burns(executive producer/producer/director/writer), Judy Crichton(executive producer for wgbh), Margaret Drain(executive producer for the american experience), Mark Samels(producer for the american experience), James Sanders(writer)

人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Maryellen Cox(supervising producer), CarolAnne Dolan(executive producer)

For episode "Oprah Winfrey: Heart of the Matter".

Behind the Music

Behind the Music Paul Barrosse(VH1), Jeff Gaspin(executive producer), George Moll(executive producer), Gay Rosenthal(executive producer), Paul Gallagher(supervising producer)

For episode "Tina Turner".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
获奖
The Teen Files

The Teen Files

"The Teen Files" aims to enlighten kids, parents, and educators about the important issues young adults face each day. Since its premiere in May 1998, the seven-part series has documented the responses of teenagers when shown the possible consequ

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee