网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第54届黄金时段艾美奖

The 54th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2002)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第54届黄金时段艾美奖

第54届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2002年09月14日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶圣殿剧院(Shrine Auditorium)

届数:第54届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第54届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

Kevin Falls(co-executive producer),亚历克斯·格拉维斯 Alex Graves(supervising producer), Kristin Harms(producer), Michael Hissrich(producer), Chris Misiano(supervising producer),托马斯·施拉梅 Thomas Schlamme(executive producer),阿伦·索尔金 Aaron Sorkin(executive producer),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer), Llewellyn Wells(producer)

提名
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)
六尺之下 Six Feet Under

Christian Williams(co-executive producer), Laurence Andries(supervising producer),艾伦·鲍尔 Alan Ball(executive producer), Scott Buck(supervising producer), Rick Cleveland(supervising producer),鲍勃·格林布拉特 Bob Greenblatt(executive producer), David Janollari(executive producer),艾伦·保尔 Alan Poul(executive producer), Jill Soloway(producer), Christian Taylor(producer), Bruce Eric Kaplan(co-executive producer)

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer(executive producer), Robert Cochran(executive producer),霍华德·高登 Howard Gordon(co-executive producer),斯蒂芬·霍普金斯 Stephen Hopkins(co-executive producer), Tony Krantz(executive producer), Joel Surnow(executive producer), Cyrus I. Yavneh(produced by)

法律与秩序/Law & Order(1990)
法律与秩序 Law & Order

Wendy Battles(producer), William N. Fordes(supervising producer), Arthur W. Forney(co-executive producer), Lewis Gould(co-executive producer), Jeffrey M. Hayes(executive producer), Peter Jankowski(executive producer), Kati Johnston(produced by), Gary Karr(producer), Eric Overmyer(co-executive producer), Barry Schindel(executive producer), Richard Sweren(co-executive producer),迪克·伍尔夫 Dick Wolf(executive producer), Roz Weinman(producer)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer),丹尼·加农 Danny Cannon(supervising producer),辛西娅·查瓦陶 Cynthia Chvatal(supervising producer),安·多纳赫 Ann Donahue(executive producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(co-executive producer),卡萝尔·门德尔松 Carol Mendelsohn(executive producer),威廉·彼德森 William L. Petersen(supervising producer), Sam Strangis(co-executive producer),安东尼·犹可 Anthony Zuiker(executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
查尔斯·达顿 Charles Dutton
查尔斯·达顿 Charles Dutton(ABC)

律师本色 The Practice

For playing "Leonard Marshall".

提名
提姆·麦锡森 Tim Matheson
提姆·麦锡森 Tim Matheson(NBC)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For playing "Vice President Hoynes".

罗恩·西维尔 Ron Silver
罗恩·西维尔 Ron Silver(NBC)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For playing "Bruno Gianelli".

马克·哈蒙 Mark Harmon
马克·哈蒙 Mark Harmon(NBC)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For playing "Simon Donovan".

John Larroquette
John Larroquette(ABC)

律师本色 The Practice

For playing "Joey Heric".

剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
帕里斯·巴克利 Paris Barclay
帕里斯·巴克利 Paris Barclay(director)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "The Indians In The Lobby".

亚历克斯·格拉维斯 Alex Graves
亚历克斯·格拉维斯 Alex Graves(director)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "Posse Comitatus".

斯蒂芬·霍普金斯 Stephen Hopkins
斯蒂芬·霍普金斯 Stephen Hopkins(director)

24小时 24

For episode "Midnight - 1:00 A.M" (pilot).

克拉克·约翰森 Clark Johnson
克拉克·约翰森 Clark Johnson(director)

盾牌 The Shield

For the pilot.

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Joel Surnow
Joel Surnow(writer), Robert Cochran(writer)

24小时 24

For episode "Midnight - 1:00 A.M." (pilot).

提名
肖恩·赖安 Shawn Ryan
肖恩·赖安 Shawn Ryan(writer)

盾牌 The Shield

For the pilot.

阿伦·索尔金 Aaron Sorkin
阿伦·索尔金 Aaron Sorkin(writer)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "Posse Comitatus".

约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells
约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(writer)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "On The Beach".

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams
J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams(writer)

双面女间谍 Alias

For episode "Truth Be Told" (pilot).

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
老友记/Friends(1994)
老友记 Friends

Sherry Bilsing(supervising producer),凯文·布赖特 Kevin Bright(executive producer), Brian Buckner(supervising producer), Ted Cohen(executive producer), David Crane(executive producer), Shana Goldberg-Meehan(executive producer), Sebastian Jones(supervising producer), Marta Kauffman(executive producer), Wendy Knoller(producer), Ellen Plummer(supervising producer), Andrew Reich(executive producer),斯科特·喜沃瑞 Scott Silveri(executive producer), Todd Stevens(co-executive producer)

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

莎拉·杰西卡·帕克 Sarah Jessica Parker(co-executive producer), Cindy Chupack(co-executive producer), Allan Heinberg(supervising producer),迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King(executive producer), John P. Melfi(co-executive producer)

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

Bruce Alden(producer),詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(executive producer),皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(producer), Jeff Greenstein(executive producer), Alex Herschlag(co-executive producer), Tim Kaiser(supervising producer),大卫·寇汉 David Kohan(executive producer), Kari Lizer(co-executive producer), Jhoni Marchinko(co-executive producer),马克思·慕什尼克 Max Mutchnick(executive producer), Bill Wrubel(producer), Jon Kinnally(supervising producer), Tracy Poust(supervising producer)

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)
人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

雷·罗马诺 Ray Romano(executive producer), Tom Caltabiano(supervising producer), Tucker Cawley(executive producer), Jennifer Crittenden(executive producer), Lisa Helfrich(co-executive producer), Ken Ornstein(producer), Rory Rosegarten(executive producer), Philip Rosenthal(executive producer), Lew Schneider(executive producer), Aaron Shure(supervising producer), Steve Skrovan(executive producer), Stu Smiley(executive producer), Jeremy Stevens(co-executive producer)

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide(co-executive producer), Tom Bull(producer), Sandy Chanley(co-executive producer),拉里·戴维 Larry David(executive producer),杰夫·格尔林 Jeff Garlin(executive producer),加文·勃劳恩 Gavin Polone(executive producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
安东尼·拉帕格利亚 Anthony LaPaglia
安东尼·拉帕格利亚 Anthony LaPaglia(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For playing "Simon". For episode "The Mother Load".

提名
布拉德·皮特 Brad Pitt
布拉德·皮特 Brad Pitt(NBC)

老友记 Friends

For playing "Will". For episode "The One With The Rumor".

迈克尔·道格拉斯 Michael Douglas
迈克尔·道格拉斯 Michael Douglas(NBC)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For playing "Detective Sharp". For episode "Fagel Attraction".

布莱恩·考克斯 Brian Cox
布莱恩·考克斯 Brian Cox(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For playing "Harry Moon". For episode "Moons Over Seattle".

亚当·阿金 Adam Arkin
亚当·阿金 Adam Arkin(NBC)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For playing "Tom". For episode "The Two Hundredth".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
弗兰西斯·斯特恩哈根 Frances Sternhagen
弗兰西斯·斯特恩哈根 Frances Sternhagen(HBO)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For playing "Bunny McDougal".

格伦·克洛斯 Glenn Close
格伦·克洛斯 Glenn Close(NBC)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For playing "Sanny". For episode "Hocus Focus".

苏珊·萨兰登 Susan Sarandon
苏珊·萨兰登 Susan Sarandon(20th Century Fox Television)

马尔柯姆的一家 Malcolm in the Middle

For playing "Meg". For episode "Company Picnic: Part1".

Katherine Helmond
Katherine Helmond(CBS)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

For playing "Lois".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Philip Rosenthal
Philip Rosenthal(writer)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

For episode "The Angry Family".

Elisa Zuritsky
Elisa Zuritsky(writer), Julie Rottenberg(writer)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "My Motherboard, My Self".

Jennifer Crittenden
Jennifer Crittenden(writer)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

For episode "Marie's Sculpture".

Victor Fresco
Victor Fresco(writer)

Andy Richter Controls the Universe

For the pilot.

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)
兄弟连 Band of Brothers

汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks(executive producer),史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg(executive producer), Stephen Ambrose(co-executive producer), Erik Bork(supervising producer),加里·高兹曼 Gary Goetzman(co-executive producer), Erik Jendresen(supervising producer), Mary Richards(producer), Tony To(co-executive producer)

提名
亚法隆之谜/"The Mists of Avalon"(2001)
亚法隆之谜 "The Mists of Avalon"

詹姆斯·柯本 James Coburn(executive producer), Lisa Alexander(executive producer), Gideon Amir(produced by),伯纳德·艾辛格 Bernd Eichinger(producer), Mark Wolper(executive producer)

远征南极/Shackleton(2002)
远征南极 Shackleton

Francesca Barra(executive producer), Delia Fine(executive producer), Selwyn Roberts(producer), Emilio Nunez(supervising producer)

恐龙帝国/"Dinotopia"(2002)
恐龙帝国 "Dinotopia"

William P. Cartlidge(produced by), Howard Ellis(supervising producer), Robert Halmi Jr.(executive producer), Robert Halmi Sr.(executive producer), Dusty Symonds(produced by)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
风云汇聚/The Gathering Storm(2002)
风云汇聚 The Gathering Storm

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer),托尼·斯科特 Tony Scott(executive producer), Frank Doelger(producer), Lisa Ellzey(co-executive producer), Julie Payne(executive producer), Tracey Scoffield(executive producer for the bbc),大卫·汤普森 David M. Thompson(producer)

提名
同志少年杀人事件/The Laramie Project(2002)
同志少年杀人事件 The Laramie Project

Declan Baldwin(producer),安妮·凯瑞 Anne Carey(executive producer),泰德·霍珀 Ted Hope(executive producer),罗斯·卡兹 Ross Katz(executive producer), Roy Gabay(co-executive producer), Peter Cane(co-executive producer)

战争之路/Path to War(2002)
战争之路 Path to War

约翰·弗兰克海默 John Frankenheimer(executive producer), Cary Brokaw(executive producer), Howard Dratch(executive producer), Guy Riedel(producer), Edgar J. Scherick(executive producer)

詹姆斯·迪恩/James Dean(2001)
詹姆斯·迪恩 James Dean

比尔·格伯 Bill Gerber(executive producer), George W. Perkins(produced by),马克·雷戴尔 Mark Rydell(executive producer)

友情晚宴/Dinner with Friends(2001)
友情晚宴 Dinner with Friends

诺曼·杰威森 Norman Jewison(executive producer),帕特里克·马基 Patrick Markey(producer),劳拉·泽斯金 Laura Ziskin(executive producer), Daryl Roth(executive producer), Margo Lion(executive producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Rob Burnett(executive producer), Barbara Gaines(executive producer), Maria Pope(executive producer), Eric Stangel(producer), Justin Stangel(producer)

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Ken Aymong(supervising producer), Steve Higgins(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer)

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)
杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(producer), Larry Goitia(supervising producer), Debbie Vickers(executive producer), Patti M. Grant(supervising producer)

Politically Incorrect
Politically Incorrect

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Bernie Brillstein(executive producer), Nancy Geller(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Kevin Hamburger(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(producer), Marilyn Wilson(executive producer), Billy Martin(producer), Sheila Griffiths(supervising producer), Carole Chouinard(producer)

囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Stewart Bailey(supervising producer), Kahane Corn(supervising producer), Ben Karlin(supervising producer), Madeleine Smithberg(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(co-executive producer)

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(senior video control), Frank Grisanti(senior video control), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Richard B. Fox(camera operator)

For episode with Britney Spears.

提名
幸存者/Survivor(2000)

幸存者 Survivor Suzanne Ebner(camera operator), Tom Tcimpidis(video control), Brad Zerbst(camera operator), Jesse Acosta(camera operator)

For episode "Finale and the Reunion".

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)

杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno Thomas Geren(camera operator), Larry Heider(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), G. John Slagle(camera operator)

For episode #2230.

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Al Cialino(camera operator), John Curtin(camera operator), Dan Flaherty(camera operator), Mark Ogden(video control), Dave Dorsett(camera operator), Timothy Kennedy(technical director), George Rothweiler(camera operator), Fred Shimizu(camera operator), Claus Stuhlweissenburg(camera operator)

For episode #1668.

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Britney Spears Live from Las Vegas

Britney Spears Live from Las Vegas Theodore Ashton(camera operator), Bill Chaikowsky(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), Thomas Geren(camera operator), Bob Highton(camera operator), Dave Hilmer(camera operator), Marc Hunter(camera operator), Ernie Jew(camera operator), Guy Jones(video control), Jay Kulick(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), Jay Millard(camera operator), Jeff Muhlstock(camera operator), Lyn Noland(camera operator), Kenneth Patterson(camera operator), Bill Philbin(camera operator), David Plakos(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), Jofre Rosero(camera operator), Mark Sanford(video control), Mark Whitman(camera operator), Keith Winikoff(technical director), Gordie Saeger(camera operator)

提名
美利坚向英雄致敬/America: A Tribute to Heroes(2001)

美利坚向英雄致敬 America: A Tribute to Heroes Rob Balton(camera operator), Diane Biederbeck(camera operator), Steven Cimino(technical director), Randy Gomez(camera operator), Larry Heider(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator), Jay Kulick(camera operator), Jeff Muhlstock(camera operator), Matty Randazzo(senior video control), John Repczynski(camera operator), David Rudd(camera operator), Irv Waitsman(camera operator), Mark Whitman(camera operator), Kris Wilson(camera operator), Easter Xua(camera operator), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Stephen Murello(camera operator), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Chris Gray(senior video control)

Carol Burnett: Show Stoppers

Carol Burnett: Show Stoppers Hank Geving(camera operator), Ed Horton(camera operator)

第74届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 74th Annual Academy Awards(2002)

第74届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 74th Annual Academy Awards Theodore Ashton(camera operator), Rob Balton(camera operator), John Burdick(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), Rick Edwards(technical director), John B. Field(technical director), Thomas Geren(camera operator), Hank Geving(camera operator), Marc Hunter(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), Jay Millard(camera operator), Lyn Noland(camera operator), Rob Palmer(camera operator), Kenneth Patterson(camera operator), Bill Philbin(camera operator), David Plakos(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Paul Ranieri(video control), Brian Reason(camera operator), Mark Sanford(video control), Ron Sheldon(camera operator), Allan Wells(technical director), Mark Whitman(camera operator), Keith Winikoff(video control), Ray Hoover(camera operator), Freddy Frederick(camera operator)

Sting... All This Time

Sting... All This Time Mark Sanford(video control), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Matteo Passigato(camera operator)

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for VMC Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
美利坚向英雄致敬/America: A Tribute to Heroes(2001)

美利坚向英雄致敬 America: A Tribute to Heroes Leroy Bennett(lighting designer: NY), Matt Ford(lighting director: LA), Kieran Healy(lighting designer: LA)

幸存者/Survivor(2000)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Finale and the Reunion".

第74届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 74th Annual Academy Awards(2002)

第74届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 74th Annual Academy Awards Robert T. Barnhart(lighting designer), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director)

Sting... All This Time

Sting... All This Time David Rudd(director of photography)

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单
提名
罗伯特·斯密戈尔 Robert Smigel
罗伯特·斯密戈尔 Robert Smigel(writer), Brian Stack(writer), Guy Nicolucci(writer), Allison Silverman(writer), Andrew Secunda(writer), Andrew Weinberg(writer), Mike Sweeney(writer), Kevin Dorff(writer), Andy Blitz(writer), Jon Glaser(writer),柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(writer), Chris Albers(writer), Michael Koman(writer), Brian McCann(writer), Michael Gordon(writer), Brian Kiley(writer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

Tom Ruprecht
Tom Ruprecht(writer), Eric Stangel(head writer), Jim Mulholland(writer), Gerard Mulligan(writer), Justin Stangel(head writer), Steve Young(writer), Bill Scheft(writer), Craig Thomas(writer), Joe Toplyn(writer), Gabe Miller(writer), Michael Barrie(writer), Carter Bays(writer),大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(writer), Gabe Abelson(writer), Lee H. Ellenberg(writer), Chris Harris(writer), Mike Haukom(writer), Jason Gelles(writer), Jonathan Green(writer)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart
乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(writer), Chris Regan(writer), Jason Reich(writer), Jonathan Bines(writer), Aaron Bergeron(writer), Paul Mecurio(writer), J.R. Havlan(writer), Eric Drysdale(writer), David Javerbaum(writer), Ben Karlin(head writer), Tom Johnson(writer)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

David Wild
David Wild(head writer), Robert Shrum(writer), Philip Rosenthal(writer), Eli Attie(writer), Terry Edmonds(writer), Ann F. Lewis(writer), Peggy Noonan(writer), Chris Connelly(writer), Bill Clark(writer),爱德华·兹威克 Edward Zwick(writer),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(writer), Eugene Pack(writer),大卫·立夫 David Leaf(writer),马歇尔·赫斯科维兹 Marshall Herskovitz(writer)

美利坚向英雄致敬 America: A Tribute to Heroes

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

Tony Askins(director of photography)

For episode "A Chorus Lie".

提名
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)
欢乐一家亲 Frasier

Ken Lamkin(director of photography)

For episode "Deathtrap".

老友记/Friends(1994)
老友记 Friends

Nick McLean(cinematographer)

For episode "The One With the Rumor".

American Family
American Family

Brian J. Reynolds(director of photography)

For episode "The Forgotten War".

 Outstanding Cinematography for Non-Fiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
蓝色星球/The Blue Planet(2001)

蓝色星球 The Blue Planet Simon King(photography), Michael Pitts(photography), Bob Cranston(photography), Doug Allen(photography), Peter Scoones(photography), Michael deGruy(photography), Charles Maxwell(photography), Rick Rosenthal(photography), Tom Fitz(photography), Ian McCarthy(photography), Didier Noirot(photography), Simon Carroll(photography), Paul Stewart(photography),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

For episode "Seas of Life: Ocean World".

提名
In Memoriam: New York City

In Memoriam: New York City Greg Andracke(cinematographer), Jeb Bergh(cinematographer), Ed Marritz(cinematographer), Robert Richman(cinematographer)

纽约:9月11日/9/11(2002)

纽约:9月11日 9/11 James Hanlon(cinematographer), Gédéon Naudet(cinematographer), Jules Naudet(cinematographer)

众生相/The Human Face(2001)

众生相 The Human Face Bill Broomfield(photography), Patrick Duval(photography), John Halliday(photography), Chris Hartley(photography), John Hooper(photography), Richard Numeroff(photography), Allan Palmer(photography), Jeremy Pollard(photography), Nancy Schiesari(photography), John Johnson(photography), Rajesh Bedi(photography)

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Jon Else(cinematography), Buddy Squires(cinematography), Michael Chin(cinematography)

For episode "Ansel Adams: A Documentary Film".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
双面女间谍/Alias(2001)

双面女间谍 Alias米歇尔·布瓦琳 Michael Bonvillain(director of photography)

For episode "Truth Be Told" (pilot).

提名
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under Alan Caso(director of photography)

For episode "Driving Mr. Mossback".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Thomas Del Ruth(director of photography)

For episode "Bartlet for America".

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. Jonathan West(director of photography)

For episode "Identity Crisis".

甜心俏佳人/Ally McBeal(1997)

甜心俏佳人 Ally McBeal Billy Dickson(director of photography)

For episode "Reality Bites".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
远征南极/Shackleton(2002)

远征南极 Shackleton Henry Braham(director of photography)

For part II

提名
亚法隆之谜/"The Mists of Avalon"(2001)

亚法隆之谜 "The Mists of Avalon"维尔莫斯·齐格蒙德 Vilmos Zsigmond(director of photography)

For part I.

战争之路/Path to War(2002)

战争之路 Path to War Stephen Goldblatt(director of photography)

起义/Uprising(2001)

起义 Uprising Denis Lenoir(director of photography)

For part II.

兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers莱米·阿德法拉希恩 Remi Adefarasin(director of photography)

For part VIII ("The Patrol").

詹姆斯·迪恩/James Dean(2001)

詹姆斯·迪恩 James Dean Robbie Greenberg(director of photography)

单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

Scott Chambliss(production designer), Cece Destefano(art director), Karen Manthey(set decorator)

For episode "Truth Be Told" (pilot).

提名
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Carlos Barbosa(production designer), Tim Beach(art director), Ellen Brill(set decorator)

For episode "Midnight - 1:00 A.M." (pilot).

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

肯·哈迪 Ken Hardy(production designer), Ellen Totleben(set decorator)

For episode "Manchester", part 2.

六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)
六尺之下 Six Feet Under

Thomas T. Taylor(art director), Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator), Marcia Hinds(production designer)

For pilot episode.

六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)
六尺之下 Six Feet Under

Rusty Lipscomb(set decorator), Daniel Ross(production designer), Suzuki Ingerslev(art director)

For episode "Back To The Garden".

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Glenda Rovello
Glenda Rovello(production designer), Melinda Ritz(set decorator)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "Cheatin' Trouble Blues".

提名
Tara Stephenson
Tara Stephenson(set decorator), Garvin Eddy(production designer)

70年代秀 That '70s Show

For episode "That '70s Musical".

Richard C. Walker
Richard C. Walker(set decorator), William V. Ryder(art director), Steve Olson(production designer)

Titus

For episode "Into Thin Air".

Joe Stewart
Joe Stewart(art director), John Shaffner(art director), Greg J. Grande(set decorator)

老友记 Friends

For episode "The One Where Rachel Has a Baby", parts 1 and 2.

Leslie McCarthy-Frankenheimer
Leslie McCarthy-Frankenheimer(set decorator), Ed LaPorta(art director), Dwight Jackson(production designer)

Emeril

For episode "Halloween".

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
詹姆斯·迪恩/James Dean(2001)

詹姆斯·迪恩 James Dean Marc Dabe(art director), Leslie McCarthy-Frankenheimer(set decorator), Robert Pearson(production designer)

提名
亚法隆之谜/"The Mists of Avalon"(2001)

亚法隆之谜 "The Mists of Avalon" Barbora Bucharova(set decorator), Rodger Maus(production designer), Vlasta Svoboda(art director), Jaromír Svarc(art director)

For part I.

血色玫瑰/Rose Red(2002)

血色玫瑰 Rose Red Randy Moore(art director), Maggie Martin(set decorator), Craig Stearns(production designer)

For part II.

恐龙帝国/"Dinotopia"(2002)

恐龙帝国 "Dinotopia" Walter P. Martishius(production designer), Malcolm Middleton(supervising art director), Jim Morahan(art director), Peter Walpole(set decorator)

For part I.

兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers Desmond Crowe(art director), Don Dossett(supervising art director), Kevin Phipps(art director), Anthony Pratt(production designer), Malcolm Stone(set decorator), Alan Tomkins(senior art director)

For part VII ("The Breaking Point").

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
The Concert for New York City

The Concert for New York City Keith Raywood(production designer), Anne Brahic(art director)

The 44th Annual Grammy Awards(2002)

The 44th Annual Grammy Awards Bob Keene(production designer), Griff Lambert(art director), Brian J. Stonestreet(art director), Scott Welborn(art director)

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Daryn-Reid Goodall(set decorator), D. Martyn Bookwalter(art director), John Sabato(production designer)

For episode "MADtv's 3rd Annual Salute To The Movies".

Sting... All This Time

Sting... All This Time Daniel Acon(art director), Ted Berner(production designer), Dayna Lee(production designer)

第74届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 74th Annual Academy Awards(2002)

第74届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 74th Annual Academy Awards Greg Richman(art director),J·迈克尔·里瓦 J. Michael Riva(production designer), Keaton S. Walker(art director), Tamlyn Wright(art director)

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
XIX Winter Olympics Opening Ceremony

XIX Winter Olympics Opening Ceremony Peter Menefee(costume designer), David Profeta(assistant costume designer), Michael Curry(costume structure designer), Timothy A. Wonsik(assistant costume designer)

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Eric Justian(assistant costume designer), Tom Broecker(costume designer)

For episode with host Ian McKellen.

Jef Billings

Jef Billings(costume designer)

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Wendy Benbrook(costume designer)

For episode "Madtv's Holiday Spectacular".

Madonna: Drowned World Tour 2001

Madonna: Drowned World Tour 2001 Rob Saduski(costume supervisor)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Maria Price
Maria Price(costume designer), (assistant costume designer)

维多利亚与艾伯特 Victoria & Albert

For part I.

提名
Clare Spragge
Clare Spragge(costume supervisor), (assistant costume designer),詹妮·碧万 Jenny Beavan(costume designer)

风云汇聚 The Gathering Storm

Randy Gardell
Randy Gardell(assistant costume designer), Yvonne Blake(costume designer)

詹姆斯·迪恩 James Dean

Lindsay Pugh
Lindsay Pugh(wardrobe supervisor), Carlo Poggioli(costume designer), (assistant costume designer)

亚法隆之谜 "The Mists of Avalon"

For part I.

Van Broughton Ramsey
Van Broughton Ramsey(costume designer), (assistant costume designer), Jeannie Flynn(costume designer), Sheila Fitzpatrick(costume supervisor), (assistant costume designer), (assistant costume designer)

圣餐会 "Feast of All Saints"

For part I.

Robert Worley
Robert Worley(assistant costume designer), (wardrobe supervisor), Charles Knode(costume designer)

恐龙帝国 "Dinotopia"

For part I.

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
(assistant costume designer), Molly Rogers(costume supervisor), Mark Agnes(costume supervisor), Eric Daman(assistant costume designer), Pat Field(costume designer), Rebecca Weinberg(costume designer)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "Defining Moments".

提名
Gail McMullen
Gail McMullen(costume designer), (costume supervisor), Carlos Brown(assistant costume designer)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For episode "Back To the Garden".

Melina Root
Melina Root(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

70年代秀 That '70s Show

For episode "That '70s Musical".

Mary Walbridge
Mary Walbridge(costume supervisor), Lori Eskowitz(costume designer)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "A Moveable Feast".

(costume supervisor), Linda Serijan(costume desinger)

双面女间谍 Alias

For episode "Truth Be Told" (pilot).

Terry Ryan
Terry Ryan(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

遥远星际 Farscape

For episode "Into the Lion's Den (Part 1): Lambs To the Slaughter".

 Outstanding Single Camera Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers

For part III ("Carentan").

提名
风云汇聚/The Gathering Storm(2002)

风云汇聚 The Gathering Storm Rick Ash(re-recording mixer), Richard Pryke(re-recording mixer)

失落的战场/The Lost Battalion(2001)

失落的战场 The Lost Battalion Ken Teaney(re-recording mixer)

兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers Todd Orr(re-recording mixer)

For part VII ("The Breaking Point").

兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers

For part II ("Day of Days").

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Non-Fiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Roger Phenix(production sound mixer)

For episode "Recording 'The Producers': A Musical Romp with Mel Brooks".

黑鹰计划的真实故事/The True Story of Blackhawk Down(2003)

黑鹰计划的真实故事 The True Story of Blackhawk Down

In Memoriam: New York City

In Memoriam: New York City

蓝色星球/The Blue Planet(2001)

蓝色星球 The Blue Planet Graham Wild(sound mixer)

For episode "Seas of Life: Deep".

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
(music mixer), Al Centrella(production mixer), Jay Vicari(music mixer), John Harris(music mixer), Paul Sandweiss(production mixer)

美利坚向英雄致敬 America: A Tribute to Heroes

Tied with Ed Greene, Patrick Baltzell, David Greene, Shawn Murphy and Joel Iwataki for XIX Winter Olympics Opening Ceremony.

Joel Iwataki
Joel Iwataki(pre-production music mixer), (pre-production music mixer), Ed Greene(music/production mixer), Shawn Murphy(pre-production music mixer), Patrick Baltzell(sound/production mixer)

XIX Winter Olympics Opening Ceremony

Tied with Paul Sandweiss, Al Centrella, Biff Dawes, Jay Vicari and John Harris for America: A Tribute to Heroes.

提名
Tom Holmes
Tom Holmes(production mixer), John Harris(music mixer)

Come Together: A Night for John Lennon's Words and Music

(sound mixer), (re-recording mixer), (sound mixer)

Sting... All This Time

(sound mixer), (audio mixer), (senior audio), (audio mixer)

杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

For episode #2180.

 Outstanding Single Camera Sound Mixing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER James Clark(production mixer)

For episode "Partly Cloudly, Chance of Rain".

提名
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For the pilot episode.

24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 William Gocke(production mixer), Mike Olman(re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(re-recording mixer)

For episode "11:00 PM - 12:00 AM".

纽约重案组/NYPD Blue(1993)

纽约重案组 NYPD Blue Pete Elia(re-recording mixer), Joe Kenworthy(production mixer)

For episode "Johnny Got His Gold".

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Primum Non Nocere".

 Outstanding Multi-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Robert Douglass(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Bla-Z-Boy".

提名
老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Charlie McDaniel(re-recording mixer), Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The One Where Rachel Has a Baby", parts 1 and 2.

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace Todd Grace(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Fagel Attraction".

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

For episode "It's Supposed To Be Fun".

 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 Chris G. Willingham(editor)

For episode "7:00 A.M - 8:00 A.M.".

提名
24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 David B. Thompson(editor)

For episode "Midnight - 1:00 A.M." (pilot).

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Lauren A. Schaffer(editor)

For episode "Bartlet for America".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Janet Ashikaga(editor)

For episode "100,000 Airplanes".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)

双面女间谍 Alias Mary Jo Markey(editor)

For episode "Q & A".

六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under Christopher Nelson(editor)

For the pilot episode.

 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers Frances Parker(editor)

For part II ("Day of Days").

 Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Ron Volk(editor)

For episode "The Proposal".

提名
老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Kenny Tintorri(editor)

For episode "The One With the Halloween Party".

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(editor)

For episode "A Chorus Lie".

老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Stephen Prime(editor)

For episode "The One With the Rumor".

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond Patricia Barnett(editor)

For episode "Talk To Your Daughter".

 Outstanding Picture Editing for Non-Fiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
蓝色星球/The Blue Planet(2001)

蓝色星球 The Blue Planet Martin Elsbury(editor)

For episode "Seas of Life: Ocean World".

纽约:9月11日/9/11(2002)

纽约:9月11日 9/11 Richard Barber(editor), Michael Maloy(editor), Bruce Spiegel(editor), Mead Stone(editor), Jason Schmidt(editor)

幸存者/Survivor(2000)

幸存者 Survivor Jonathon Braun(editor), Lane Baker(editor), Brian Barefoot(editor), Brian Catalina(editor), Jeannette Christensen(editor), David Cutler(editor), Sean Foley(editor), Jerry U. Frizell(editor), Ivan Ladizinsky(editor), Craig Serling(editor), Chris Simpson(editor), Rod C. Spence(editor), Bob Mathews(editor)

For episode "Two Peas in a Pod".

America Undercover

America Undercover Mark Baum(editor)

For episode "Small Town Ecstasy".

南方的安慰/Southern Comfort(2001)

南方的安慰 Southern Comfort Kate Davis(editor)

(Screened within the _"America Undercover" (1993)_ series.)

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Chris McGeary
Chris McGeary(music editor), Michael E. Lawshe(supervising sound editor), Adam Johnston(sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), Andrew M. Somers(sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Timothy A. Cleveland(sound editor), Karyn Foster(sound editor), Paul J. Diller(sound editor), Jessica Goodwin(sound editor)

超人前传 Smallville

For the pilot episode.

提名
Sharyn M. Tylk
Sharyn M. Tylk(music editor), Darleen Stoker(sound editor), (sound editor), Kenneth Young(sound editor), (sound editor), David Werntz(sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Virginia Cook-McGowan(sound editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Partly Cloudy, Chance of Rain".

(music editor), (sound editor), Darleen Stoker(sound editor), David Werntz(sound editor), (sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), (sound editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), (sound editor)

危急最前线 Third Watch

For episode "Falling".

(sound editor), (sound editor), (supervising sound effects editor), (supervising sound editor), (music editor), (sound editor), Dale Chaloukian(sound editor), Katherine Rose(foley artist), Hilda Hodges(foley artist)

星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

For episode "Broken Bow" (pilot).

Joseph T. Sabella
Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), Jivan Tahmizian(sound editor), David F. Van Slyke(sound editor), Sheri Ozeki(music editor), Ruth Adelman(sound editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist), Mace Matiosian(supervising sound editor)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Chasing the Bus".

 Outstanding Sound Editing for Non-Fiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)
兄弟连 Band of Brothers

Ross Adams(sound editor), Peter Burgis(foley artist), Andie Derrick(foley artist), Robert Gavin(sound editor), Andy Kennedy(sound editor), Dashiell Rae(music editor)

For part II ("Day of Days").

提名
远征南极/Shackleton(2002)
远征南极 Shackleton

For part II.

起义/Uprising(2001)
起义 Uprising

Devon Heffley Curry(sound editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Johnny Caruso(music editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Kevin Fisher(sound editor), G. Michael Graham(supervising sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Adriane Marfiak(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Tim Terusa(sound editor)

For part II.

失落的战场/The Lost Battalion(2001)
失落的战场 The Lost Battalion

William C. Carruth(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Joy Ealy(sound editor), Kevin Fisher(sound editor), Adriane Marfiak(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor)

圣餐会/"Feast of All Saints"(2001)
圣餐会 "Feast of All Saints"

Erik Aadahl(sound edtior), Jane Boegel(sound editor), Anthony Mazzei(supervising sound editor)

For part I.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Timothy Webber
Timothy Webber(visual effects supervisor), Pedro Sabrosa(lead visual effects compositor), (animation supervisor), Dadi Einarsson(lead animator), Ben Morris(lead cgi artist), (cgi supervisor), (animation supervisor), Mike McGee(visual effects supervisor), Craig Lyn(lead cgi artist)

恐龙帝国 "Dinotopia"

For part III.

提名
Jonathan Rothbart
Jonathan Rothbart(visual effects supervisor), George Port(visual effects supervisor), Ron Thornton(visual effects supervisor), Lee Stringer(animator), John McGinley(lead model maker), John Allardice(animator), Marc Sadeghi(visual effects coordinator), (compositing supervisor), (special effects supervisor)

Superfire

George Roper
George Roper(visual effects supervisor), Sirio Quintavalle(lead visual effects sompositor), (cgi supervisor), (lead cgi artist), (cgi supervisor), Timothy Greenwood(visual effects supervisor), (lead special effects supervisor), (cgi supervisor), (lead cgi artist)

与兽同行 Walking with Beasts

(visual effects cameraman), Karl Mooney(cgi supervisor), (lead visual effects compositor), (cgi supervisor), Mat Beck(visual effects supervisor), Angus Bickerton(visual effects supervisor), (visual effects coordinator), (lead animator)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers

For part II ("Day of Days").

Joe Pavlo
Joe Pavlo(in-house lead visual effects compositor), (lead visual effects compositor),乔斯·威廉姆斯 Joss Williams(lead special effects supervisor), (visual effects cameraman), Ken Dailey(visual effects supervisor), Angus Bickerton(visual effects supervisor), Michael Mulholland(lead visual effects animator), John Lockwood(visual effects supervisor)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers

For part IV ("Replacements").

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

Arthur J. Codron(visual effects coordinator), Dan Curry(visual effects producer), Ronald B. Moore(visual effects supervisor), David R. Morton(computer animation supervisor), Steve Fong(compositing editor)

For episode "Broken Bow" (pilot).

提名
星际之门/Stargate SG-1(1997)
星际之门 Stargate SG-1

Bruce Woloshyn(lead visual effects compositor), Doug Campbell(lead visual effects compositor), Michelle Comens(visual effects supervisor), James Tichenor(visual effects producer), Shannon Gurney(visual effects coordinator), Greg Hansen(lead cgi animator)

For episode "Enemies".

星际之门/Stargate SG-1(1997)
星际之门 Stargate SG-1

Mark Breakspear(lead visual effects compositor), Michelle Comens(visual effects supervisor), James Tichenor(visual effects producer), Robin Hackl(lead visual effects compositor), Shannon Gurney(visual effects coordinator), Craig Van Den Biggelaar(digital effects supervisor), Kevin Little(cgi supervisor), Adam de Bosch Kemper(lead visual effects animator), Krista McLean(lead cgi artist)

For episode "Revelations".

超人前传/Smallville(2001)
超人前传 Smallville

Mark Breakspear(lead compositing artist), Brian Moylan(compositing artist), Wes Sargent(visual effects artist), Elan Soltes(visual effects supervisor)

For the pilot episode.

星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

Adam Howard(lead visual effects animator), John F. Gross(cgi supervisor), Steven Joseph Rogers(cgi supervisor), David Stipes(visual effects supervisor), Adam Buckner(visual effects coordinator), Fred Pienkos(lead cgi artist)

For episode "Breaking the Ice".

 Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. John Goodwin(special effects makeup), Melanie Levitt(makeup)

For episode "Slaves of Las Vegas".

提名
疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Jennifer Aspinall(makeup department head), Scott Wheeler(makeup)

For Madtv's 7th season premiere.

六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under Justin B. Henderson(makeup artist)

For the pilot episode.

吸血鬼猎人巴菲/Buffy the Vampire Slayer(1997)

吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer Todd McIntosh(makeup department head), Brigette A. Myre(makeup artist)

For episode "Hell's Bells".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)

双面女间谍 Alias Angela Nogaro(makeup department head)

For episode "Q & A".

 Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under Thomas Floutz(prosthetic designer), Justin B. Henderson(prosthetic makeup artist), Todd Masters(prosthetic makeup artist), Dan Rebert(prosthetic designer)

For episode "A Private Life".

提名
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. John Goodwin(makeup effects)

For episode "Overload".

星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)

星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise David DeLeon(makeup artist), Suzanne Diaz(makeup artist), Earl Ellis(makeup artist), Brad Look(makeup artist), Michael Westmore(makeup artist)

For episode "Broken Bow" (pilot).

吸血鬼猎人巴菲/Buffy the Vampire Slayer(1997)

吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer Joel Harlow(prosthetics), Todd McIntosh(makeup supervisor), Brigette A. Myre(makeup artist), John Vulich(prosthetics)

For episode "Hell's Bells".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
(chief makeup)

亚法隆之谜 "The Mists of Avalon"

For part I.

提名
John M. Elliott Jr.
John M. Elliott Jr.(key makeup)

詹姆斯·迪恩 James Dean

(makeup artist), (chief makeup artist), (makeup artist)

杰克与仙豆 Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story

For part II.

(makeup artist), (makeup artist), (makeup artist), (key makeup artist)

恐龙帝国 "Dinotopia"

For part I.

(key makeup artist/designer), (makeup artist)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers

For part IX ("Why We Fight").

 Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰克与仙豆/Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story(2001)

杰克与仙豆 Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story Daniele Auber(prosthetic makeup artist), Stephen Bettles(prosthetic makeup artist)

For part II.

提名
兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers Duncan Jarman(prosthetic makeup artist), Daniel Parker(makeup effects & prosthetics designer)

For part III ("Carentan").

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
蓝色星球/The Blue Planet(2001)

蓝色星球 The Blue Planet乔治·芬顿 George Fenton(music composed by)

For episode "Seas of Life: Ocean World".

提名
X档案/The X-Files(1993)

X档案 The X-Files马克·斯诺 Mark Snow(music by)

For episode "The Truth".

战士公主西娜/Xena: Warrior Princess(1995)

战士公主西娜 Xena: Warrior Princess Joseph LoDuca(music by)

For episode "A Friend in Need II".

24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 Sean Callery(music by)

For episode "7:00 A.M - 8:00 A.M."

执法悍将/JAG(1995)

执法悍将 JAG Steven Bramson(music by)

For episode "Adrift", part 2.

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(lyricist), Walter Murphy(composer)

For episode "Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows". For the song "You've Got a Lot to See".

提名
法外柔情/Judging Amy(1999)

法外柔情 Judging Amy Peter Himmelman(music by)

For episode "Beating the Bounds". For the song "The Best Kind of Answer".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Alf Clausen(music by),乔恩·维迪 Jon Vitti(lyrics by)

For episode "The Old Man and the Key". For the song "Ode To Branson".

The Fairly OddParents

The Fairly OddParents Butch Hartman(songs by), Steve Marmel(songs by), Guy Moon(songs by)

For episode "Christmas Every Day". For the song "I Wish Every Day Could Be Christmas".

Carol Burnett: Show Stoppers

Carol Burnett: Show Stoppers Ken Welch(musical numbers by), Mitzie Welch(musical numbers by)

For the song "A Mackie Rag".

最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Classical Music-Dance Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
恶魔理发师音乐会版/Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street in Concert(2001)

恶魔理发师音乐会版 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street in Concert Ellen Krass(co-executive producer), Iris Merlis(producer), Lonny Price(director), Morton Swinsky(co-executive producer), Jeff Thorsen(producer), Chase Mishkin(executive producer)

提名
伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Joshua Bell(performer), Peter Gelb(executive producer), Pat Jaffe(director), Laura Mitgang(producer), Jac Venza(executive producer), Molly McBride(producer)

For episode "Joshua Bell: West Side Story Suite From Central Park".

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(producer)

For episode "Mostly Mozart Festival 2001 - Mozart's 'Requiem'".

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(producer)

For episode "Porgy and Bess".

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(produced by), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Josh Veselka(producer)

For "Nick News Special Edition: Faces of Hope: The Kids of Afghanistan".

提名
淘气小兵兵/Rugrats(1991)
淘气小兵兵 Rugrats

Kate Boutilier(producer), Eryk Casemiro(co-executive producer),嘉柏·丘波 Gabor Csupo(executive producer), Cella Nichols Duffy(supervising producer), Jim Duffy(supervising producer), Arlene Klasky(executive producer), Pernelle Hayes(produced by), Susan Ward(produced by)

For episode "All Growed Up".

海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)
海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants

史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer)

Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer)

The Making of 'A Charlie Brown Christmas'
The Making of 'A Charlie Brown Christmas'

Jason Mendelson(producer), Lee Mendelson(executive producer)

 Outstanding Non-Fiction Series (Informational) 历届获奖名单
获奖
人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Jeanne Begley(producer/director), Kevin Burns(executive producer), Maryellen Cox(supervising producer), CarolAnne Dolan(executive producer), Kerry Jensen(supervising producer), Gidion Phillips(writer)

提名
Jeffrey Shore

Jeffrey Shore(executive producer)

For the "The E! True Hollywood Story" series of films.

在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio Frances Berwick(executive producer for bravo), Michael Kostel(producer),詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer/writer/host), Jeff Wurtz(director), John Servidio(producer), Christian Barcellos(executive producer for bravo)

Behind the Music

Behind the Music George Moll(executive producer), Paul Gallagher(executive producer), Mark Ford(producer), Justin Sterkin(senior series producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)

巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow Peter B. Cook(executive producer), Marsha Bemko(senior producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special Class Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
The West Wing Documentary Special

The West Wing Documentary Special Bill Couturié(director/interview materials by), Kevin Falls(co-executive producer), Michael Hissrich(producer), Anne Sandkuhler(produced by),托马斯·施拉梅 Thomas Schlamme(executive producer),阿伦·索尔金 Aaron Sorkin(executive producer),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer), Llewellyn Wells(produced by), Felicia Willson(interview materials by), Eli Attie(interview materials by)

提名
Doug McCallie

Teri Kennedy(producer), Craig Armstrong(co-executive producer), Maria Baltazzia(producer), Bruce Beresford-Redman(producer), Jay Bienstock(supervising producer), Adam Briles(producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), John Feist(producer), Cord Keller(senior producer), Dennis Lofgren(producer), Doug McCallie(producer), Craig Piligian(co-executive producer),杰夫·普罗斯特 Jeff Probst(host), Conrad Riggs(producer), Tom Shelly(supervising producer)

For the Survivor series'.

Trading Spaces(2000)

Trading Spaces Susan Cohen-Dickler(executive producer for banyan productions), Jan Dickler(executive producer for banyan productions), Ray Murray(executive producer for banyan productions), Paige Davis(host), Stephen H. Schwartz(executive producer for tlc), Denise Cramsey(executive producer), Aimee Kramer(producer), Larry Blase(producer), Alyssa Kaufman(producer)

I Love Lucy's 50th Anniversary Special

I Love Lucy's 50th Anniversary Special小德思·阿纳兹 Desi Arnaz Jr.(executive producer), Lucie Arnaz(executive producer), Dann Netter(producer), Fred A. Rappoport(producer), Gary Smith(producer)

AFI's 100 Years... 100 Thrills: America's Most Heart-Pounding Movies

AFI's 100 Years... 100 Thrills: America's Most Heart-Pounding Movies Bob Gazzale(producer), Dann Netter(producer), Frederick S. Pierce(producer), Fred A. Rappoport(producer), Gary Smith(executive producer)

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)

兄弟连 Band of Brothers Meg Liberman(casting by), Gary Davy(UK casting by), Camille H. Patton(casting by), Angela Terry(casting by), Suzanne Smith(UK casting by)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under Libby Goldstein(casting by), Junie Lowry-Johnson(casting by), Julie Tucker(new york casting by)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Animated Tales of the World(2001)

Animated Tales of the World Andrey Zolotoukhin(production designer)

For episode "John Henry, The Steel Driving Man".

'Twas the Night

'Twas the Night Maciek Albrecht(production designer/animator)

For the segments "The Christmas Song", "Feliz Navidad" and "Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas".

 Outstanding Non-Fiction Program (Reality) 历届获奖名单
获奖
奥斯本/"The Osbournes"(2002)

奥斯本 "The Osbournes" Lois Curren(executive producer), Greg Johnston(executive producer),莎伦·奥斯本 Sharon Osbourne(producer),杰夫·斯蒂尔森 Jeff Stilson(executive producer), Jonathan Taylor(supervising producer), Rod Aissa(producer)

提名
Project Greenlight

Project Greenlight本·阿弗莱克 Ben Affleck(executive producer),马特·达蒙 Matt Damon(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer),肖恩·拜利 Sean Bailey(executive producer), Elizabeth Bronstein(co-executive producer), Billy Campbell(executive producer),查尔斯·摩尔 Chris Moore(executive producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), Tina Gazzerro(producer), Eli Holzman(producer), Tony Yates(producer)

出租车实录/Taxicab Confessions(1995)

出租车实录 Taxicab Confessions Felicia Caplan(supervising producer), Harry Gantz(producer/director), Joe Gantz(producer/director), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Julie Anderson(supervising producer)

Trauma: Life in the E.R.

Trauma: Life in the E.R. Stacia Thompson(producer), Liane Thompson(executive producer), Stephen H. Schwartz(executive producer), Brian Seligson(producer)

American High

American High Richard Bye(producer), Jonathan Chinn(producer),R.J.卡特勒 R.J.Cutler(executive producer), Nick Doob(producer), Alison Ellwood(producer), Brian Medavoy(executive producer), Jonathan Mednick(producer), Erwin More(executive producer), Molly O'Brien(producer), Dan Partland(supervising producer), Ted Skillman(producer), Cheryl Stanley(executive producer)

Frontier House

Frontier House Nicolas Brown(director/producer), Maro Chermayeff(director/producer), Beth Hoppe(executive producer), Simon Shaw(series producer)

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
(choreographer)

第74届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 74th Annual Academy Awards

Tied with XIX Winter Olympics Opening Ceremony.

(field choreographer),肯尼·奥特加 Kenny Ortega(supervising choreographer), (ice choreographer)

XIX Winter Olympics Opening Ceremony

Tied with The 74th Annual Academy Awards.

提名
(choreographer)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For Madtv's 7th season premiere.

Glenn Douglas Packard
Glenn Douglas Packard(choreographer), (choreographer)

迈克尔·杰克逊30周年庆典 Michael Jackson: 30th Anniversary Celebration

(choreographer), Jayne Torvill(choreographer), Sandra Bezic(choreographer), Christopher Dean(choreographer)

杰米·金 Jamie King
杰米·金 Jamie King(choreographer), Alex Magno(choreographer), (choreographer)

Madonna: Drowned World Tour 2001

 Outstanding Non-Fiction Special (Informational) 历届获奖名单
获奖
纽约:9月11日/9/11(2002)

纽约:9月11日 9/11 Richard Barber(producer), Graydon Carter(executive producer), James Hanlon(executive producer/director), Greg Kandra(writer), Rob Klug(director), Michael Maloy(producer), Bruce Spiegel(producer), Susan Zirinsky(executive producer), Gédéon Naudet(executive producer/ director), Jules Naudet(executive producer/director), Mead Stone(producer), David Friend(executive producer), Hal Gessner(supervising producer), Tom Forman(senior producer/writer), Paul Larossa(producer)

提名
在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio Frances Berwick(executive producer for bravo), Michael Kostel(producer),詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer/writer/host), Jeff Wurtz(director), John Servidio(producer), Christian Barcellos(executive producer for bravo)

For the 100th guest special.

我们孤胆,我们并肩/We Stand Alone Together(2001)

我们孤胆,我们并肩 We Stand Alone Together汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks(executive producer),史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg(executive producer), Mark Cowen(producer/director),加里·高兹曼 Gary Goetzman(co-executive producer), Tony To(co-executive producer), William Richter(producer/writer)

In Memoriam: New York City

In Memoriam: New York City布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(producer), Lisa Heller(senior producer), John Hoffman(producer), Peter W. Kunhardt(executive producer), Sheila Nevins(producer), Dyllan McGhee(supervising producer), Jon Liebman(executive producer)

众生相/The Human Face(2001)

众生相 The Human Face约翰·克立斯 John Cleese(writer/host),詹姆斯·厄斯金 James Erskine(producer/director), Nancy Lavin(executive producer), Michael J. Mosley(executive producer), Nicholas Rossiter(executive producer), Sally George(producer), David Stewart(producer/director), Sharon Gillooly(producer)

剧集类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

Roma Goddard(hairstylist), Gloria Pasqua Casny(hairstylist)

For episode "Two Days and Two Nights".

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "Ghost Town".

六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)
六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For episode "I'll Take You".

吸血鬼猎人巴菲/Buffy the Vampire Slayer(1997)
吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer

Linda Arnold(hairstylist), Sean Flanigan(dept. head hair)

For episode "Hell's Bells".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

For episode "Q & A".

最佳广告 Outstanding Commercial 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)

飞出个未来 Futurama Matt Groening(executive producer), J. Stewart Burns(supervising producer/writer), David X. Cohen(executive producer), Brian J. Cowan(producer), Eric Horsted(co-executive producer), Eric Kaplan(producer), Claudia Katz(produced by), Ken Keeler(co-executive producer),里奇·摩尔 Rich Moore(supervising director/director), Lewis Morton(supervising producer), Bill Odenkirk(producer), Gregg Vanzo(animation executive producer), Patric Verrone(supervising producer)

For episode "Roswell That Ends Well".

提名
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Larina Adamson(supervising producer), John Bush(animation executive producer), Kevin Curran(supervising producer), Bill Freiberger(written by), John Frink(supervising producer), Tom Gammill(producer), Dana Gould(supervising producer), Dan Greaney(producer), Ron Hauge(producer), John Hyde(animation executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Brian Kelley(supervising producer), Josh Lieb(co-executive producer), Tim Long(supervising producer), Ian Maxtone-Graham(co-executive producer), George Meyer(producer), David Mirkin(producer), Steven Dean Moore(director), Carolyn Omine(supervising producer),唐·佩恩 Don Payne(supervising producer), Bonita Pietila(producer), Max Pross(producer), Richard Raynis(producer),吉姆·里尔顿 Jim Reardon(supervising director), Mike Reiss(producer), Richard Sakai(producer), Matt Selman(co-executive producer),大卫·斯沃曼 David Silverman(producer), Sam Simon(executive producer), Denise Sirkot(producer),乔恩·维迪 Jon Vitti(producer), Michael Wolf(animation producer), Joel H. Cohen(producer), Laurie Biernacki(animation producer)

For episode "She Of Little Faith".

南方公园/South Park(1997)

南方公园 South Park马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/director/writer), Frank C. Agnone II(supervising producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer), Deborah Liebling(executive producer), Kyle McCulloch(writer), Nancy Pimental(writer), Eric Stough(animation director), Erica Rivinoja(writer), David R. Goodman(writer)

For episode "Osama Bin Laden Has Farty Pants"

一家之主/King of the Hill(1997)

一家之主 King of the Hill乔纳森·阿贝尔 Jonathan Aibel(co-executive producer), Richard Appel(executive producer),格伦·伯杰 Glenn Berger(co-executive producer), Kit Boss(producer), Joseph A. Boucher(produced by), Alan R. Cohen(co-executive producer), Greg Daniels(executive producer), Jim Dauterive(supervising producer), Alan Freedland(co-executive producer), Tricia Garcia(director), Sivert Glarum(producer),亚历克斯·格瑞格里 Alex Gregory(producer),克雷·豪尔 Klay Hall(supervising director), Johnny Hardwick(supervising producer), Norm Hiscock(co-executive producer/writer),皮特·海克 Peter Huyck(producer), John Hyde(animation executive producer), Michael Jamin(producer),迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge(executive producer), Howard Klein(executive producer), Mark McJimsey(produced by), John Rice(supervising director), Michael Rotenberg(executive producer), Garland Testa(producer), Michael Wolf(animation producer), Dean Young(producer), John Altschuler(supervising producer), Dave Krinsky(supervising producer)

For episode "Bobby Goes Nuts".

As Told by Ginger

As Told by Ginger Eryk Casemiro(co-executive producer/writer),嘉柏·丘波 Gabor Csupo(executive producer), Cella Nichols Duffy(supervising producer), Jim Duffy(supervising producer), Maureen Iser(produced by), Emily Kapnek(co-executive producer), Michael Daedalus Kenny(director), Arlene Klasky(executive producer), Jeffrey Perlmutter(animation timer), Mark Risley(supervising director)

For episode "Lunatic Lake".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
与兽同行/Walking with Beasts(2001)

与兽同行 Walking with Beasts Kate Bartlett(writer), Tim Haines(executive producer), Jasper James(producer/writer), Mick Kaczorowski(executive producer), Michael Olmert(writer), William Sargent(computer animation executive producer), Nigel Paterson(producer/director/writer)

提名
恐龙纪元/When Dinosaurs Roamed America(2001)

恐龙纪元 When Dinosaurs Roamed America John Copeland(produced by), Tomi Bednar Landis(executive producer), Pierre de Lespinois(executive producer/director), Georgann Kane(writer), Fran Lo Cascio(executive producer)

武士杰克/Samurai Jack(2001)

武士杰克 Samurai Jack Yeol Jung Chang(animation director), Brian A. Miller(supervising producer), Paul Rudish(writer),格恩迪·塔塔科夫斯基 Genndy Tartakovsky(producer/writer/director), Mun Jeong Yu(animation director)

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
起义/Uprising(2001)
起义 Uprising

Steve Griffin(stunt coordinator)

For part II.

提名
马尔柯姆的一家/Malcolm in the Middle(2000)
马尔柯姆的一家 Malcolm in the Middle

Bobby Porter(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Company Picnic".

危急最前线/Third Watch(1999)
危急最前线 Third Watch

Cort Hessler(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Superheroes".

兄弟连/Band of Brothers(2001)
兄弟连 Band of Brothers

Greg Powell(stunt coordinator)

For part III ("Carentan").

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

杰夫·哈伯斯泰德 Jeff Habberstad(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Time Will Tell".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
Animated Tales of the World(2001)

Animated Tales of the World Peter Macon(HBO)

For the narration. For episode "John Henry, The Steel Driving Man".

一家之主/King of the Hill(1997)

一家之主 King of the Hill Pamela Segall(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Bobby Hill/Clark Peters/Chane Wasonasong". For episode "Bobby Goes Nuts".

州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
获奖
美利坚向英雄致敬/America: A Tribute to Heroes(2001)

美利坚向英雄致敬 America: A Tribute to Heroes

The Academy of Television Arts & Sciences' annual Governors Award goes this year to four networks - ABC, CBS, Fox and NBC - for setting aside commercials and competition to organize "America: A Tribute to Heroes" after the attacks of Se

 Bob Hope Humanitarian Award历届获奖名单
 Lifetime Achievement Award历届获奖名单

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee