网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第55届黄金时段艾美奖

The 55th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2003)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第55届黄金时段艾美奖

第55届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2003年09月13日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶圣殿剧院(Shrine Auditorium)

届数:第55届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第55届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

Neal Ahern Jr.(producer), Kevin Falls(co-executive producer),亚历克斯·格拉维斯 Alex Graves(co-executive producer), Kristin Harms(producer), Chris Misiano(co-executive producer), Paul Redford(supervising producer),托马斯·施拉梅 Thomas Schlamme(executive producer),阿伦·索尔金 Aaron Sorkin(executive producer),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer), Llewellyn Wells(co-executive producer)

提名
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)
六尺之下 Six Feet Under

艾伦·鲍尔 Alan Ball(executive producer), Scott Buck(supervising producer), Rick Cleveland(supervising producer), Robert Del Valle(producer),鲍勃·格林布拉特 Bob Greenblatt(executive producer), David Janollari(executive producer), Lori Jo Nemhauser(producer),艾伦·保尔 Alan Poul(executive producer), Kate Robin(producer), Jill Soloway(supervising producer), Bruce Eric Kaplan(co-executive producer)

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Henry Bronchtein(producer), Martin Bruestle(producer),米切尔·伯盖斯 Mitchell Burgess(executive producer),大卫·切斯 David Chase(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Ilene S. Landress(executive producer),特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(co-executive producer),罗宾·格林 Robin Green(executive producer)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer),理查德·刘易斯 Richard J. Lewis(producer), Josh Berman(producer),丹尼·加农 Danny Cannon(executive producer),辛西娅·查瓦陶 Cynthia Chvatal(co-executive producer),安·多纳赫 Ann Donahue(executive producer), Kenneth Fink(producer), Andrew Lipsitz(supervising producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(co-executive producer),卡萝尔·门德尔松 Carol Mendelsohn(executive producer), Louis Shaw Milito(producer),威廉·彼德森 William L. Petersen(co-executive producer), Naren Shankar(co-executive producer),安东尼·犹可 Anthony Zuiker(executive producer)

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

基弗·萨瑟兰 Kiefer Sutherland(producer),布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer(executive producer),强·卡萨 Jon Cassar(producer), Robert Cochran(executive producer),霍华德·高登 Howard Gordon(executive producer), Tony Krantz(executive producer), Michael Loceff(producer), Norman S. Powell(producer), Joel Surnow(executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Chris Misiano
Chris Misiano(director)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "Twenty Five".

提名
John Patterson
John Patterson(director)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Whitecaps".

蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten
蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten(director)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Whoever Did This".

艾伦·保尔 Alan Poul
艾伦·保尔 Alan Poul(director)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For episode "Nobody Sleeps".

Ian Toynton
Ian Toynton(director)

24小时 24

For episode "10:00 PM - 11:00 PM".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)
人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

雷·罗马诺 Ray Romano(executive producer), Tom Caltabiano(co-executive producer), Tucker Cawley(executive producer), Lisa Helfrich(co-executive producer), Ken Ornstein(producer), Rory Rosegarten(executive producer), Philip Rosenthal(executive producer), Mike Royce(supervising producer), Lew Schneider(executive producer), Mike Scully(co-executive producer), Aaron Shure(co-executive producer), Steve Skrovan(executive producer), Stu Smiley(executive producer), Jeremy Stevens(executive producer)

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

莎拉·杰西卡·帕克 Sarah Jessica Parker(executive producer), Cindy Chupack(executive producer),迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King(executive producer), John P. Melfi(executive producer), Jane Raab(producer)

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

Bruce Alden(producer), Adam Barr(co-executive producer),詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(executive producer),皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(producer), Jeff Greenstein(executive producer), Alex Herschlag(executive producer), Gary Janetti(supervising producer), Tim Kaiser(co-executive producer),大卫·寇汉 David Kohan(executive producer), Gail Lerner(producer), Kari Lizer(co-executive producer), Jhoni Marchinko(executive producer),马克思·慕什尼克 Max Mutchnick(executive producer), Bill Wrubel(producer), Jon Kinnally(supervising producer), Tracy Poust(supervising producer)

老友记/Friends(1994)
老友记 Friends

Sherry Bilsing(co-executive producer),凯文·布赖特 Kevin Bright(executive producer), Brian Buckner(co-executive producer), Ted Cohen(executive producer), David Crane(executive producer), Shana Goldberg-Meehan(executive producer), Sebastian Jones(co-executive producer), Marta Kauffman(executive producer), Wendy Knoller(producer), Mark J. Kunerth(producer), Ellen Plummer(co-executive producer), Andrew Reich(executive producer),斯科特·喜沃瑞 Scott Silveri(executive producer), Todd Stevens(co-executive producer)

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide(co-executive producer),拉里·戴维 Larry David(executive producer),杰夫·格尔林 Jeff Garlin(executive producer), Tim Gibbons(producer),加文·勃劳恩 Gavin Polone(executive producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
David Steinberg
David Steinberg(director)

抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

For episode "Mary, Joseph and Larry".

Michael Engler
Michael Engler(director)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "I Love A Charade".

詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows
詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(directed by)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "24".

拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles
拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles(director)

抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

For episode "The Nanny From Hell".

布莱恩·戈登 Bryan Gordon
布莱恩·戈登 Bryan Gordon(director)

抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

For episode "The Special Section".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Robb Cullen
Robb Cullen(writer), Mark Cullen(writer)

Lucky

For the pilot.

迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King
迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King(writer), Cindy Chupack(writer)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "I Love A Charade".

Mike Royce
Mike Royce(writer)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

For episode "Counseling".

Steve Tompkins
Steve Tompkins(writer)

The Bernie Mac Show

For episode "Goodbye Dolly".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
劫持/Taken(2002)
劫持 Taken

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg(executive producer), Joe M. Aguilar(co-executive producer), Steve Beers(co-executive producer),莱斯利·博希姆 Leslie Bohem(executive producer), Richard Heus(produced by),达里尔·弗兰科 Darryl Frank(co-executive producer)

提名
希特勒:恶魔的复活/Hitler: The Rise of Evil(2003)
希特勒:恶魔的复活 Hitler: The Rise of Evil

克里斯丁·杜瓦 Christian Duguay(co-executive producer), Ed Gernon(executive producer), Diana Kerew(co-executive producer), Ian McDougall(supervising producer), John Ryan(producer), Philip von Alvensleben(supervising producer), Peter Sussman(executive producer)

拿破仑/Napoléon(2002)
拿破仑 Napoléon

杰拉尔·德帕迪约 Gérard Depardieu(producer), David Craig(supervising producer for A&E), Delia Fine(executive producer for A&E), Jean-Pierre Guérin(producer), Marc Vadé(executive producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
推销员/Door to Door(2002)
推销员 Door to Door

福里斯特·惠特克 Forest Whitaker(co-executive producer), Dan Angel(executive producer), Billy Brown(executive producer), Warren Carr(producer), David A. Rosemont(executive producer), Robert J. King(co-executive producer)

提名
安布里亚之家/My House in Umbria(2003)
安布里亚之家 My House in Umbria

Robert Allan Ackerman(executive producer), Frank Doelger(executive producer), Ann Wingate(producer)

亲密风暴/Normal(2003)
亲密风暴 Normal

Cary Brokaw(executive producer), Lydia Dean Pilcher(executive producer)

烽火传真/Live From Baghdad(2002)
烽火传真 Live From Baghdad

Sara Colleton(executive producer), George W. Perkins(producer), Rosalie Swedlin(executive producer)

最贫穷的哈佛女孩/Homeless to Harvard: The Liz Murray Story(2003)
最贫穷的哈佛女孩 Homeless to Harvard: The Liz Murray Story

Barnet Bain(executive producer), Stephen Deutsch(executive producer), Michael Mahoney(produced by), Tom Patricia(executive producer), Liz Murray(co-executive producer), Alan Nevins(co-executive producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality/Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Brady Connell(producer), Anthony Dominici(supervising producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(host),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Hayma Washington(co-executive producer), Evan Weinstein(producer), Tammara Wells(producer), Ben Samek(producer), Elise Doganieri(producer), Scott Einziger(co-executive producer), Rick Ringbakk(supervising producer), Bob Parr(producer), Julian Grimmond(producer), Michael Norton(producer)

提名
100 Years of Hope and Humor
100 Years of Hope and Humor

Linda Hope(executive producer), Dann Netter(producer), Gary Smith(executive producer)

AFI's 100 Years... 100 Passions: America's Greatest Love Stories
AFI's 100 Years... 100 Passions: America's Greatest Love Stories

Bob Gazzale(producer), Dann Netter(producer), Frederick S. Pierce(executive producer for afi), Fred A. Rappoport(producer), Gary Smith(executive producer)

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Teri Kennedy(producer), Craig Armstrong(co-executive producer), Maria Baltazzia(producer), Bruce Beresford-Redman(producer), Jay Bienstock(supervising producer), Adam Briles(producer), James Bruce(producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), John Feist(producer), Cord Keller(senior producer), Doug McCallie(producer), Charlie Parsons(executive producer),杰夫·普罗斯特 Jeff Probst(host), Conrad Riggs(producer), Tom Shelly(supervising producer), Luciana Brafman(producer), Catherine Nilsen(producer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

宝拉·阿巴杜 Paula Abdul(judge),西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer), David Goffin(supervising producer),奈吉尔·莱斯格 Nigel Lythgoe(co-executive producer),瑞安·西克莱斯特 Ryan Seacrest(host), Ken Warwick(co-executive producer),西蒙·考威尔 Simon Cowell(judge), Randy Jackson(judge), Simon Jones(executive producer), Cécile Frot-Coutaz(executive producer), John Entz(producer), Charles Boyd(senior producer), Beth McNamara(producer)

综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Stewart Bailey(co-executive producer), Kahane Corn(supervising producer), Ben Karlin(co-executive producer), Madeleine Smithberg(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer)

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Ken Aymong(supervising producer), Steve Higgins(produced by), Marci Klein(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Michael Shoemaker(producer)

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)
杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno

杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(producer), Larry Goitia(supervising producer), Debbie Vickers(executive producer), Patti M. Grant(supervising producer)

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Jude Brennan(executive producer), Rob Burnett(executive producer), Jerry Foley(producer), Barbara Gaines(executive producer), Maria Pope(executive producer), Eric Stangel(producer), Justin Stangel(producer), Sheila Rogers(producer), Matt Roberts(producer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)
柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

Tracy King(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Jeff Ross(executive producer), Frank Smiley(supervising producer), Daniel Ferguson(supervising producer)

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Scott Jacobson
Scott Jacobson(writer), Rob Kutner(writer), Jason Reich(writer), Steve Bodow(writer), Jason Ross(writer), Rich Blomquist(writer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(writer), David Javerbaum(head writer), J.R. Havlan(writer), Eric Drysdale(writer), Chris Regan(writer), Ben Karlin(writer), Tom Johnson(writer)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

提名
Emily Spivey
Emily Spivey(writer),安德鲁·斯蒂尔 Andrew Steele(writer), Scott Wainio(writer), Frank Sebastiano(writer), Eric Slovin(writer),罗伯特·斯密戈尔 Robert Smigel(writer), Paula Pell(writer), James Anderson(writer), Michael Schur(writer), Erik Kenward(writer), Leo Allen(writer), Matt Murray(writer), Doug Abeles(writer),蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(head writer), Al Franken(writer), Kristin Gore(writer),马克斯·布鲁克斯 Max Brooks(writer), James Downey(writer), James Eagan(writer), Charlie Grandy(writer), Corwin Moore(writer), Ken Scarborough(writer), T. Sean Shannon(writer), Steve Higgins(writer), Dennis McNicholas(head writer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(writer)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

罗宾·威廉斯 Robin Williams
罗宾·威廉斯 Robin Williams(writer)

罗宾·威廉斯-百老汇人生 Robin Williams: Live on Broadway

Justin Stangel
Justin Stangel(head writer), Eric Stangel(head writer), Tom Ruprecht(writer), Steve Young(writer), Matt Roberts(writer), Steve Hely(writer), Bill Scheft(writer), Gerard Mulligan(writer), Lee H. Ellenberg(writer), Michael Barrie(writer),大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(writer), Jonathan Green(writer), Jim Mulholland(writer), Gabe Miller(writer), Jim Kramer(writer)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Frank Smiley
Frank Smiley(writer), Brian Stack(writer), Guy Nicolucci(writer), Allison Silverman(writer), Andrew Secunda(writer), Andrew Weinberg(writer), Mike Sweeney(head writer), Kevin Dorff(writer), Brian McCann(writer), José Arroyo(writer), Andy Blitz(writer),柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(writer), Chris Albers(writer), Brian Kiley(writer), Michael Koman(writer), Jon Glaser(writer), Michael Gordon(writer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(senior video control), Frank Grisanti(senior video control), Johnny Pinto(camera), James Mott(camera), Brian Phraner(camera), Richard B. Fox(camera)

For episode with host Christopher Walken, musical guest: "Foo Fighters".

提名
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Al Cialino(camera), John Curtin(camera), Dan Flaherty(camera), Mark Ogden(video control), Dave Dorsett(camera), Timothy Kennedy(technical director), George Rothweiler(camera), Fred Shimizu(camera), Claus Stuhlweissenburg(camera), Michael Carlucci(technical director)

For show #1912.

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)

杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno Hank Geving(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Brian Reason(camera), G. John Slagle(camera)

For show #2279.

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Diane Biederbeck(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Bob Highton(camera), Kenneth Patterson(camera), John Pritchett(technical director), John Repczynski(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Ed Horton(camera), Manny Bonilla(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera)

For show #210.

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
雪儿:告别演唱会/Cher: The Farewell Tour(2003)

雪儿:告别演唱会 Cher: The Farewell Tour Theodore Ashton(camera), Barrie Dodd(senior camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera), Thomas Geren(camera), Jay Kulick(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Kenneth Patterson(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), James Ramsay(camera), Chuck Reilly(video control), Jofre Rosero(camera), Keith Winikoff(technical director), Alan Beal(camera), Pat Gleason(camera), Danny Webb(camera)

提名
罗宾·威廉斯-百老汇人生/Robin Williams: Live on Broadway(2002)

罗宾·威廉斯-百老汇人生 Robin Williams: Live on Broadway Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Thomas Geren(camera), Bob Highton(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), David Plakos(camera), Paul Ranieri(video control), Jofre Rosero(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Jimmie Scurti(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Keith Winikoff(technical director)

Rolling Stones: Forty Licks World Tour Live at Madison Square Garden

Rolling Stones: Forty Licks World Tour Live at Madison Square Garden Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Thomas Geren(camera), Manny Guiterrez(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Jay Millard(camera), Jeff Muhlstock(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Kenneth Patterson(camera), Matty Randazzo(video control), Brian Reason(camera), Chuck Reilly(video control), Jofre Rosero(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Jimmie Scurti(camera), David Smith(camera), Ron Washburn(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Keith Winikoff(technical director), Justin Bomberg(camera)

第75届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 75th Annual Academy Awards(2003)

第75届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 75th Annual Academy Awards Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), John Burdick(camera), Tim Drnec(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director), John B. Field(technical director), Thomas Geren(camera), Hank Geving(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Jay Millard(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), John O'Brien(video control), Rob Palmer(camera), Kenneth Patterson(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Todd Semmes(camera), Ron Sheldon(camera), Allan Wells(technical director), Mark Whitman(camera), Keith Winikoff(video control), Freddy Frederick(camera), Ben Britten Smith(camera)

The 45th Annual Grammy Awards(2003)

The 45th Annual Grammy Awards Bruce Balton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), John Burdick(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director (effects), John B. Field(technical director), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Ernie Jew(camera), Jay Kulick(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Jay Millard(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Jimmie Scurti(camera), Ron Washburn(camera), Allan Wells(technical director (effects), Mark Whitman(camera), Keith Winikoff(video control), Mike Breece(camera)

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for VMC Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
雪儿:告别演唱会/Cher: The Farewell Tour(2003)

雪儿:告别演唱会 Cher: The Farewell Tour Robert T. Barnhart(lighting director), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer (tv), Matt Firestone(lighting director)

Rolling Stones: Forty Licks World Tour Live at Madison Square Garden

Rolling Stones: Forty Licks World Tour Live at Madison Square Garden Robert T. Barnhart(lighting director), Patrick Woodroffe(lighting designer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Matt Ford(lighting director), Kieran Healy(lighting designer), George Harvey(lighting director)

For episode "Finale".

 Outstanding Directing for Non-Fiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Stanley Nelson(director)

For episode "The Murder Of Emmett Till".

 Outstanding Writing for Non-Fiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Michelle Ferrari(writer)

For episode "Seabiscuit".

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

Tony Askins(director of photography)

For episode "Sex, Losers And Videotape".

提名
老友记/Friends(1994)
老友记 Friends

Nick McLean(cinematographer)

For episode "The One In Barbados".

女朋友/Girlfriends(2000)
女朋友 Girlfriends

Donald A. Morgan(director of photography)

For episode "Where Everyone Knows My Name".

我的巨大希腊生活/My Big Fat Greek Life(2003)
我的巨大希腊生活 My Big Fat Greek Life

Gil Hubbs(director of photography)

For episode "The Big Night".

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)
人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

Mike Berlin(director of photography)

For episode "Just A Formality".

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)
欢乐一家亲 Frasier

Ken Lamkin(director of photography)

For episode "Rooms With A View".

 Outstanding Cinematography for Non-Fiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
新星/Nova(1974)

新星 Nova

For episode "Mountain Of Ice".

提名
重返俾斯麦战舰/Expedition: Bismarck(2002)

重返俾斯麦战舰 Expedition: Bismarck Neve Cunningham(cinematographer (expedition),文斯·佩斯 Vince Pace(director of photography (expedition), D.J. Roller(first unit camera (expedition), Christopher Titus King(director of photography)

和布什同行的旅程/Journeys with George(2002)

和布什同行的旅程 Journeys with George Alexandra Pelosi(director of photography)

幸存者/Survivor(2000)

幸存者 Survivor Derek Carver(camera), Tony Croll(camera), Richard Dallett(camera),兰戴尔·艾因霍姆 Randall Einhorn(camera), Mark Hryma(director of aerial photography), Mark 'Ninja' Lynch(director of photography tribal council), Alan Pierce(camera), Matt Sohn(camera), Jeff Watt(camera), Jim Harrington(camera), Michael Murray(camera), Len Beard(camera), Leighton De Barros(camera), John Tattersall(camera), Martin Unversaw(camera), Michael Dean(camera), Jeffery Taylor(camera), Paulo Castillo(camera), Russell Fill(camera), Kevin Garrison(camera)

For episode "The Importance Of Being Earnest".

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Vicente Franco(cinematographer)

For episode "Daughter From Danang".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
犯罪现场调查:迈阿密/CSI: Miami(2002)

犯罪现场调查:迈阿密 CSI: Miami Michael D. O'Shea(director of photography)

For episode "The Simple Man".

提名
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under Alan Caso(director of photography)

For episode "Nobody Sleeps".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Thomas Del Ruth(director of photography)

For episode "Holy Night".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)

双面女间谍 Alias米歇尔·布瓦琳 Michael Bonvillain(director of photography)

For episode "Double Agent".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
寻人密探组/Without a Trace(2002)
寻人密探组 Without a Trace

Jeannie Gunn(set decorator), Aaron Osborne(production designer)

For episode "Birthday Boy".

提名
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)
六尺之下 Six Feet Under

Phil Dagort(art director), Rusty Lipscomb(set decorator), Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer)

For episode "The Opening".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

肯·哈迪 Ken Hardy(production designer), Ellen Totleben(set decorator)

For episode "20 Hours In America", parts 1 and 2.

欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

Steve Carter(art director), Jeremy Conway(production designer), Fredda Slavin(art director), Karin Wiesel(set decorator)

For episode "Plus One Is The Loneliest Number".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

Scott Chambliss(production designer), Cece Destefano(art director), Karen Manthey(set decorator)

For episode "Phase One".

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Glenda Rovello
Glenda Rovello(art director), Melinda Ritz(set decorator)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "24".

提名
Scott Heineman
Scott Heineman(production designer), Julie Kaye Fanton(set decorator)

小女巫萨布琳娜 Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

For episode "Sabrina In Wonderland".

Tara Stephenson
Tara Stephenson(set decorator), Garvin Eddy(production designer)

70年代秀 That '70s Show

For episode "The Battle Of Evermore".

Joe Stewart
Joe Stewart(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Greg J. Grande(set decorator)

老友记 Friends

For episode "The One In Barbados", parts 1 and 2.

 Oustanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
幸存者/Survivor(2000)

幸存者 Survivor Elizabeth Fowler(set decorator), Jesse Jensen(art director), Kelly Van Patter(production designer), Daniel Munday(art director), Dawn Schaefer(art director)

For episode #513.

The 45th Annual Grammy Awards(2003)

The 45th Annual Grammy Awards Alex Fuller(art director), Bob Keene(production designer), Griff Lambert(art director), Brian J. Stonestreet(art director)

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Daryn-Reid Goodall(set decorator), D. Martyn Bookwalter(art director), John Sabato(production designer)

For episode #806.

Cedric the Entertainer Presents

Cedric the Entertainer Presents Dwight Jackson(set decorator), Bruce Ryan(production designer), James Yarnell(art director)

For episode #1.

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
希特勒:恶魔的复活/Hitler: The Rise of Evil(2003)

希特勒:恶魔的复活 Hitler: The Rise of Evil Marek Dobrowolski(production designer), Albrecht Konrad(art director), Martin Martinec(art director), Karel Vanásek(key set decorator)

For part I.

提名
欢乐音乐妙无穷/The Music Man(2003)

欢乐音乐妙无穷 The Music Man Edward Bonutto(art director), Caroline George-Kohne(set decorator), Stephen Hendrickson(production designer)

安布里亚之家/My House in Umbria(2003)

安布里亚之家 My House in Umbria Luciana Arrighi(production designer), Christina Onori(art director), Alessandra Querzola(set decorator)

烽火传真/Live From Baghdad(2002)

烽火传真 Live From Baghdad Richard Hoover(production designer), Matthew C. Jacobs(art director), Brian Kasch(set decorator)

拿破仑/Napoléon(2002)

拿破仑 Napoléon Richard Cunin(production designer), Réal Proulx(set decorator)

For part II.

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Eric Justian(assistant costume designer), Tom Broecker(costume designer)

For episode with host Robert De Niro.

First Annual Miss Dog Beauty Pageant

First Annual Miss Dog Beauty Pageant Sharon Day(costume designer), Kirstin Gallo(costume supervisor)

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Wendy Benbrook(costume designer)

For episode #809.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Pierre-Jean Larroque
Pierre-Jean Larroque(costume designer)

拿破仑 Napoléon

For part II.

提名
(costume supervisor), (assistant costume designer), Nicoletta Ercole(costume designer)

安布里亚之家 My House in Umbria

(assistant costume designer), Dona Granata(costume designer)

斯通夫人的罗马春天 The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone

(costume supervisor), Joseph A. Porro(costume designer)

欢乐音乐妙无穷 The Music Man

(costume supervisor), (costume supervisor), Anette Czagany(assistant costume designer), Maria Schicker(costume designer)

希特勒:恶魔的复活 Hitler: The Rise of Evil

For part II.

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko
Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

美国梦 American Dreams

For episode "Where The Boys Are".

提名
(costume supervisor), Jill M. Ohanneson(costume designer), Danielle Launzel(assistant costume designer)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For episode "Tears, Bones And Desire".

Melina Root
Melina Root(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

70年代秀 That '70s Show

For episode "Ramble On".

(assistant costume designer), (assistant costume designer), Mark Agnes(costume supervisor), Pat Field(costume designer), Molly Rogers(costume supervisor)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "I Love A Charade".

Leslie Herman
Leslie Herman(costume supervisor), Wendy J. Greiner(costume supervisor), Laura Goldsmith(costume designer)

双面女间谍 Alias

For episode "Phase One".

 Outstanding Single Camera Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Non-Fiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Joni Mitchell: Woman Of Heart And Mind".

提名
重返俾斯麦战舰/Expedition: Bismarck(2002)

重返俾斯麦战舰 Expedition: Bismarck Eric Reuveni(re-recording mixer), Buck Robinson(production sound mixer), Ben Zarai(re-recording mixer)

和布什同行的旅程/Journeys with George(2002)

和布什同行的旅程 Journeys with George Coll Anderson(production mixer)

The Day the Towers Fell

The Day the Towers Fell Sammy Jackson(sound mixer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Klaus Landsberg(production sound mixer), Brian Riordan(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Finale".

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Mikael Stewart
Mikael Stewart(sound mixer), Jay Vicari(sound mixer), Ron Reeves(sound mixer), (re-recording mixer), (production sound mixer), Ed Greene(production sound mixer), John Harris(sound mixer)

The 45th Annual Grammy Awards

提名
 Outstanding Single Camera Sound Mixing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
急诊室的故事/ER(1994)

急诊室的故事 ER James Clark(production sound mixer)

For episode "Chaos Theory".

提名
黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)

黑道家族 The Sopranos Todd Orr(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Whoever Did This".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Patrick Hanson(production sound mixer)

For episode "Twenty Five".

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Revenge Is Best Served Cold".

24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 William Gocke(production sound mixer), Mike Olman(re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(re-recording mixer)

For episode "10:00 PM - 11:00 PM".

 Outstanding Multi-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer)

For episode "She's The One".

提名
70年代秀/That '70s Show(1998)

70年代秀 That '70s Show Charlie McDaniel(re-recording mixer)

For episodes 5-10.

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Bacon And Eggs".

老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Charlie McDaniel(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The One In Barbados", parts 1 and 2.

欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Robert Douglass(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Daphne Does Dinner".

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Chris G. Willingham(editor)

For episode "5:00 AM - 6:00 AM".

提名
黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

William B. Stich(editor)

For episode "Whoever Did This".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

Janet Ashikaga(editor)

For episode "Twenty Five".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

Marianne Brandon(editor)

For episode "Phase One".

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

David Latham(editor), Chris G. Willingham(editor)

For episode "8:00 AM - 9:00 AM".

 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Ron Volk(editor)

For episode "Rooms With A View".

提名
老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Kenny Tintorri(editor)

For episode "The One With Ross' Inappropriate Song".

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(editor)

For episode "Marry Me A Little, Marry Me A Little More".

老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Stephen Prime(editor)

For episode "The One In Barbados".

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond Patricia Barnett(editor)

For episode "She's The One".

 Outstanding Picture Editing for Non-Fiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
幸存者/Survivor(2000)

幸存者 Survivor Jonathon Braun(editor), Lane Baker(editor), Brian Barefoot(editor), David Cutler(editor), Sean Foley(editor), Jerry U. Frizell(editor), David Handman(editor), Ivan Ladizinsky(editor), Chris Simpson(editor), James M. Smith(editor), Rod C. Spence(editor), Bob Mathews(editor)

For episode "More Than Meats The Eye".

重返俾斯麦战舰/Expedition: Bismarck(2002)

重返俾斯麦战舰 Expedition: Bismarck Chris Angel(editor), Matthew Kregor(editor), Andre Gelhaar(editor)

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Toby Shimin(editor)

For episode "Seabiscuit".

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Kim Roberts(editor)

For episode "Daughter From Danang".

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
马尔柯姆的一家/Malcolm in the Middle(2000)
马尔柯姆的一家 Malcolm in the Middle

Mark Scheib(editor), Steve Welch(editor)

For episode "If Boys Were Girls".

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

Michael Berenbaum(editor)

For episode "Anchors Away".

欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

Wendey Stanzler(editor)

For episode "Luck Be An Old Lady".

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

Steven Rasch(editor)

For episode "The Corpse-Sniffing Dog".

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

Jon Corn(editor)

For episode "Krazee-Eyez Killa".

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Joseph T. Sabella
Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), Jivan Tahmizian(sound editor), David F. Van Slyke(sound editor), Sheri Ozeki(music editor), Ruth Adelman(sound editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist), Mace Matiosian(sound supervisor)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Fight Night".

提名
Sharyn M. Tylk
Sharyn M. Tylk(music editor), Darleen Stoker(sound editor), David Werntz(sound editor), Kenneth Young(sound editor), (sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), (sound editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), (sound editor)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Chaos Theory".

Nicholas Viterelli
Nicholas Viterelli(music editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), Kenneth Young(sound editor), (sound editor), David Werntz(sound editor), (sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor)

危急最前线 Third Watch

For episode "The Price Of Nobility".

Christopher B. Reeves
Christopher B. Reeves(sound editor), Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), (music editor), Lloyd Jay Keiser(sound editor), Mark Allen(sound editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist), Thomas DeGorter(supervising sound editor)

双面女间谍 Alias

For episode "Phase One".

Vince Nicastro
Vince Nicastro(foley artist), Cathie Speakman(sound editor), Jeffrey R. Whitcher(sound editor), Laura Macias(foley artist), Pembrooke Andrews(sound editor), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), William Dotson(supervising sound editor)

24小时 24

For episode "10:00 PM - 11:00 PM".

 Outstanding Film Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Sound Editing for Non-Fiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
重返俾斯麦战舰/Expedition: Bismarck(2002)

重返俾斯麦战舰 Expedition: Bismarck David Kitchens(sound supervisor), Eric Reuveni(sound editor), Matthias Weber(music editor), Ben Zarai(supervising sound editor)

提名
Before We Ruled the Earth

Before We Ruled the Earth Dean Grinsfelder(music editor), Laura Macias(foley artist)

Unchained Memories: Readings from the Slave Narratives(2003)

Unchained Memories: Readings from the Slave Narratives Marlena Grzaslewicz(sound editor), Ira Spiegel(sound editor)

美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Joni Mitchell: Woman Of Heart And Mind".

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Kevin Lee(sound editor)

For episode "Seabiscuit".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
烽火传真/Live From Baghdad(2002)
烽火传真 Live From Baghdad

Daniel S. Irwin(sound editor), Jon Mete(sound editor), Glenn T. Morgan(supervising sound editor), Kelly Oxford(sound editor), Michelle Pazer(sound editor)

Monte Walsh
Monte Walsh

Devon Heffley Curry(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Kevin Fisher(sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Joseph Melody(sound supervisor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor)

劫持/Taken(2002)
劫持 Taken

Benjamin Beardwood(sound editor), Patrick Hogan(sound editor), Eileen Horta(supervising sound editor), Stuart Martin(sound editor)

For episode 9 ("John").

沙丘魔堡2003/Children of Dune(2003)
沙丘魔堡2003 Children of Dune

Erik Aadahl(supervising sound editor), Jane Boegel(sound editor), Michael Magill(sound editor), Mark Pappas(sound editor)

For part I.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
(lead visual effects animator), Chris Zapara(lead visual effects animator), Barry Howell(lead visual effects animator), (lead model maker), Tim McHugh(visual effects producer), Glenn Campbell(lead visual effects compositor), Michael F. Hoover(lead visual effects animator), Vít Komrzy(visual effects coordinator), Ernest D. Farino(visual effects supervisor)

沙丘魔堡2003 Children of Dune

For part I.

提名
(cgi supervisor), (special effects supervisor), (visual effects coordinator), John Howarth(visual effects dop), (animation supervisor), (visual effects artist), William Bartlett(visual effects supervisor), (visual effects producer), (lead animatronics)

猛龙复活 The Lost World

For part II.

Rocco Passionino
Rocco Passionino(lead 3d artist), (visual effects coordinator), (lead visual effects compositor), Patrick Clancey(visual effects supervisor), Mark Intravartolo(lead visual effects compositor)

火线追凶 Point of Origin

Chris Thomas
Chris Thomas(lead cgi artist), (cgi supervisor), Dave Houghton(lead visual effects compositor), (lead visual effects animator), (lead matte artist), (lead cgi artist), (digital artist), Angela Hunt(visual effects supervisor), (digital artist)

Building the Great Pyramid

(lead vfx animator),乔什·萨埃塔 Josh Saeta(lead compositor), (lead cgi artist/animator), (lead cgi artist/animator), (lead matte artist), (lead cgi artist/animator), Peter Nye (lead vfx animator), James Lima(visual effects supervisor)

劫持 Taken

For episode 2 ("Jacob And Jesse").

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
萤火虫/Firefly(2002)
萤火虫 Firefly

Loni Peristere(visual effects supervisor), Rocco Passionino(digital effects suipervisor), Emile Edwin Smith(digital effects supervisor), Lee Stringer(cg supervisor), Kyle Toucher(animator), Jarrod Davis(animator)

For episode "Serenity".

提名
星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

Dan Curry(visual effects producer), Ronald B. Moore(visual effects supervisor), David R. Morton(digital effects supervisor), John Teska(visual effects animator), Armen V. Kevorkian(visual effects coordinator), Pierre Drolet(lead modeler)

For episode "The Crossing".

星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

Arthur J. Codron(visual effects coordinator), Mitch Suskin(visual effects supervisor), John Teska(cgi artist), Steve Fong(visual effects compositor), Pierre Drolet(lead modeler)

For episode "Dead Stop".

星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

Bruce Branit(cg animation supervisor), Dan Curry(visual effects producer), Ronald B. Moore(visual effects supervisor), Fred Pienkos(cg animation supervisor)

For episode "The Expanse".

吸血鬼猎人巴菲/Buffy the Vampire Slayer(1997)
吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer

Loni Peristere(visual effects supervisor), Ron Thornton(visual effects supervisor), Chris Zapara(lead cg artist), Michael D. Leone(cg supervisor), Kevin Quattro(digital artist), Patricia Gannon(visual effects supervisor)

For episode "Chosen".

 Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
双面女间谍/Alias(2001)

双面女间谍 Alias Angela Nogaro(makeup department head)

For episode "The Counteragent".

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)

欲望都市 Sex and the City Nicki Ledermann(department head for makeup)

For episode "Plus One Is The Loneliest Number".

六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under Justin B. Henderson(key makeup artist), Megan Moore(makeup artist)

For episode "Perfect Circles".

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Jennifer Aspinall(head makeup/special fx makeup), Scott Wheeler(makeup)

For episode #801 (Eighth season premiere).

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. John Goodwin(fx makeup artist), Melanie Levitt(makeup artist)

For episode "Lady Heather's Box".

 Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Primetime Glick(2001)

Primetime Glick Kevin Haney(prosthetic makeup)

For episode #301.

提名
疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Jennifer Aspinall(head makeup/special fx makeup), Scott Wheeler(makeup), David Williams(makeup)

For episode #806.

六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under Mark Garbarino(makeup artist), Todd Masters(makeup artist), Dan Rebert(makeup designer), Scott Wheeler(makeup artist)

For episode "Perfect Circles".

星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)

星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise Steven E. Anderson(makeup artist), Michael Burnett(makeup artist), Suzanne Diaz(makeup artist), Earl Ellis(makeup artist), Brad Look(makeup artist), Robert Maverick(makeup artist), Todd McIntosh(makeup artist), Michael Westmore(makeup designer and supervisor), Debbie Zoller(makeup artist)

For episode "Canamar".

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. John Goodwin(makeup effects)

For episode "Got Murder?".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Dorothy J. Pearl
Dorothy J. Pearl(makeup for Ms. Lange), Linda Melazzo(makeup artist), Hallie D'Amore(key makeup artist)

亲密风暴 Normal

提名
(key makeup artist)

拿破仑 Napoléon

(makeup), (makeup artist), (key makeup artist), (makeup)

新木马屠城记 Helen of Troy USA

(chief makeup artist), (makeup artist)

沙丘魔堡2003 Children of Dune

 Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
提名
 Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 Sean Callery(composer)

For episode "10:00 PM - 11:00 PM".

提名
执法悍将/JAG(1995)

执法悍将 JAG Steven Bramson(composer)

For episode "Need To Know".

太空五人组/Odyssey(2002)

太空五人组 Odyssey Laura Karpman(music by)

For the pilot.

星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)

星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise丹尼斯·麦卡锡 Dennis McCarthy(music by)

For episode "The Expanse".

The Agency(2001)

The Agency Jon Ehrlich(composer), Jason Derlatka(composer)

For episode "The Great Game".

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
雪儿:告别演唱会/Cher: The Farewell Tour(2003)
雪儿:告别演唱会 Cher: The Farewell Tour

雪儿 Cher(executive producer), Roger Davies(executive producer), Rocky Oldham(executive producer), Lindsay Scott(executive producer), Paul Morphos(producer), Dione Orrom(producer)

 Outstanding Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Concert for World Children's Day

The Concert for World Children's Day David Foster(music by), Linda Thompson(lyrics by)

For the song "Aren't They All Our Children".

提名
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Alf Clausen(music by), Ken Keeler(lyrics by), Ian Maxtone-Graham(lyrics by)

For the song "Everybody Hates Ned Flanders". For episode "Dude, Where's My Ranch".

布公仔圣诞奇遇/It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie(2002)

布公仔圣诞奇遇 It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie Desmond Child(composed by)

For the song "Everyone Matters".

The Fairly OddParents

The Fairly OddParents Scott Fellows(lyricist), Butch Hartman(lyricist), Steve Marmel(lyricist), Guy Moon(composer)

For the song "What Girls Love". For episode "Love Struck".

The Fairly OddParents

The Fairly OddParents Butch Hartman(lyricist), Steve Marmel(lyricist), Guy Moon(composer)

For the song "It's Great To Be A Guy". For episode "Love Struck".

最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Classical Music-Dance Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(producer)

For episode "Lincoln Center Theater: CONTACT".

提名
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(producer)

For episode "Perlman At The Penthouse".

Pops Goes the Fourth! 2002

Pops Goes the Fourth! 2002 Delia Fine(executive producer for A&E), Emilio Nunez(producer for A&E), Bill Harris(executive producer for A&E), Bob Comiskey(directed by), Stella Gould(produced by), Elizabeth Cheng(executive producer)

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(producer)

For episode "New Year's Eve All-Gershwin Concert". (Screened within Live from Lincoln Center.)

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Through a Child's Eyes: September 11, 2001
Through a Child's Eyes: September 11, 2001

Dolores Morris(supervising producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Amy Schatz(producer), Lynn Sadofsky(producer)

提名
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(produced by), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer)

For "Nick News Special Edition: The Iraq Question: American Kids Talk About War".

蛙兄蛙弟闯通关/Kermit's Swamp Years: The Real Story Behind Kermit the Frog's Early Years(2002)
蛙兄蛙弟闯通关 Kermit's Swamp Years: The Real Story Behind Kermit the Frog's Early Years

Jim Lewis(executive producer), Ritamarie Peruggi(producer), Michael Polis(executive producer)

Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(produced by), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer)

For "Nick News Special Edition: My Family Is Different".

新成长的烦恼/Lizzie McGuire(2001)
新成长的烦恼 Lizzie McGuire

Jill Lopez Danton(producer), Melissa Gould(supervising producer), Susan Estelle Jansen(executive producer), Tim Maile(co-executive producer),斯坦·罗高 Stan Rogow(executive producer), Douglas Tuber(co-executive producer)

 Outstanding Non-Fiction Special (Traditional) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Benjamin Franklin

Benjamin Franklin Catherine Allan(executive producer), Ellen Hovde(producer), Muffie Meyer(producer)

提名
和布什同行的旅程/Journeys with George(2002)

和布什同行的旅程 Journeys with George Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Julie Anderson(supervising producer), Alexandra Pelosi(producer)

Unchained Memories: Readings from the Slave Narratives(2003)

Unchained Memories: Readings from the Slave Narratives Jackie Glover(producer), Lisa Heller(senior producer),汤玛斯·莱恩 Thomas Lennon(producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Donna Brown Guillaume(executive producer)

The Day the Towers Fell

The Day the Towers Fell Dolores Gavin(supervising producer), Sammy Jackson(producer), Lou Reda(executive producer)

Christopher Reeve: Courageous Steps

Christopher Reeve: Courageous Steps克里斯托弗·里夫 Christopher Reeve(narrator), Rudy Bednar(executive producer), Alastair Waddington(executive producer), Ian A. Hunt(producer), Stuart Watts(producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Achievement in Graphic Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
NFL on FOX

NFL on FOX Orlando Delbert

For episode "SUPER BOWL XXXVI".

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Achievement in Informational Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Diabetes: Guia para los Hispano Americanos

Diabetes: Guia para los Hispano Americanos Douglas Wester(Senior Producer-Director)

Chicago Midwest Chapter

 Outstanding Non-Fiction Program (Alternative) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Cirque du Soleil: Fire Within

Cirque du Soleil: Fire Within Arnie Gelbart(executive producer), Amy Introcaso(executive producer for bravo), Sylvia Wilson(producer), Martin Bolduc(producer), Christian Barcellos(executive producer for bravo), Marie Côté(executive producer), Vincent Gagné(executive producer)

提名
奥斯本/"The Osbournes"(2002)

奥斯本 "The Osbournes" Lois Curren(executive producer), Melanie Graham(supervising producer), Greg Johnston(executive producer), Sue Kolinsky(producer),莎伦·奥斯本 Sharon Osbourne(executive producer),杰夫·斯蒂尔森 Jeff Stilson(executive producer), Jonathan Taylor(co-executive producer), Francis Gasparini(producer), Matthew Swanson(producer), Ann Meek(producer), Rod Aissa(producer)

Trading Spaces(2000)

Trading Spaces Susan Cohen-Dickler(executive producer), Jan Dickler(executive producer), Ray Murray(executive producer), Paige Davis(host), Stephen H. Schwartz(executive producer), Denise Cramsey(executive producer), Aimee Kramer(producer), Larry Blase(producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)

巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow Peter B. Cook(executive producer), Marsha Bemko(senior producer)

Ali G个人秀/Ali G Show, Da(2003)

Ali G个人秀 Ali G Show, Da萨莎·拜伦·科恩 Sacha Baron Cohen(executive producer), Peter Fincham(executive producer),丹·梅泽尔 Dan Mazer(producer)

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Through a Child's Eyes: September 11, 2001

Through a Child's Eyes: September 11, 2001 Maciek Albrecht(animator)

武士杰克/Samurai Jack(2001)

武士杰克 Samurai Jack Dan Krall(layout artist)

For episode "Jack and the Spartans".

武士杰克/Samurai Jack(2001)

武士杰克 Samurai Jack Scott Wills(production designer)

For episode "Jack and the Traveling Creatures".

 Outstanding Non-Fiction Series (Traditional) 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters Susan Lacy(executive producer), Anne Makepeace(producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer), Prudence Glass(series producer)

提名
在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio Frances Berwick(executive producer for bravo), Michael Kostel(producer),詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer/host), John Servidio(producer), Christian Barcellos(executive producer for bravo)

Mark Jonathan Harris(executive producer), Michael Lynn(producer)

For the "The E! True Hollywood Story" series of films.

人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Maryellen Cox(executive producer), CarolAnne Dolan(executive producer), Catherine Dyer(supervising producer), Bill Evashwick(executive producer), Adam Friedman(executive producer), Iain Kennedy(supervising producer)

Behind the Music

Behind the Music George Moll(executive producer), Erica Hanson(producer), Paul Gallagher(executive producer), Mark Ford(senior producer), Justin Sterkin(executive producer)

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
Jamie Isley
Jamie Isley(choreographer), (choreographer), Christopher Dean(choreographer), Sandra Bezic(choreographer), Anthony Ciulla(choreographer)

Smucker's Stars on Ice

剧集类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国梦/American Dreams(2002)
美国梦 American Dreams

For episode "I Want To Hold Your Hand".

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "Plus One Is The Loneliest Number".

六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)
六尺之下 Six Feet Under

Dennis Parker(key hair stylist)

For episode "Perfect Circles".

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)
疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

Mishell Chandler(key hair stylist), Matthew Kasten(department head hair stylist), K. Troy Zestos(hair stylist)

For episode #805.

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

For episode "The Counteragent".

最佳广告 Outstanding Commercial 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Larina Adamson(supervising producer), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), John Frink(co-executive producer), Dana Gould(co-executive producer), Milton Gray(animation timer), Dan Greaney(co-executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Mark Kirkland(director), Tim Long(co-executive producer), Ian Maxtone-Graham(co-executive producer/writer), Carolyn Omine(co-executive producer),唐·佩恩 Don Payne(co-executive producer),吉姆·里尔顿 Jim Reardon(supervising director), Matt Selman(co-executive producer/writer), Michael Wolf(animation executive producer), Laurie Biernacki(animation producer), Rick Polizzi(animation producer), Matthew Faughnan(assistant director), Matt Warburton(writer)

For episode "Three Gays Of The Condo".

提名
麻辣女孩/Kim Possible(2002)

麻辣女孩 Kim Possible Chris Bailey(executive producer/director), Marsh Lamore(timing director), Mark McCorkle(executive producer/writer), Robert Schooley(executive producer/writer), Bob Treat(timing director)

For episode "Crush".

海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)

海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants Derek Drymon(supervising producer), Juli Murphy(sheet timer),史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer),肯特·奥斯本 Kent Osborne(written by (New Student Starfish), Alan Smart(supervising director), Mark O'Hare(written by (New Student Starfish/Clams), Tom Yasumi(animation director), Jay Lender(written by (Clams), Sam Henderson(written by (Clams), Paul Tibbett(written by (New Student Starfish)

For episode "New Student Starfish/Clams".

飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)

飞出个未来 Futurama Matt Groening(executive producer), David X. Cohen(executive producer), Brian J. Cowan(producer), David A. Goodman(co-executive producer), Eric Horsted(producer), Eric Kaplan(supervising producer/writer), Claudia Katz(producer), Ken Keeler(executive producer),里奇·摩尔 Rich Moore(supervising director), Bill Odenkirk(supervising producer), Michael Rowe(producer), Swinton O. Scott III(director), Gregg Vanzo(animation executive producer), Scott Vanzo(director of computer graphics), Patric Verrone(supervising producer)

For episode "Jurassic Bark".

As Told by Ginger

As Told by Ginger Eryk Casemiro(co-executive producer),嘉柏·丘波 Gabor Csupo(executive producer), Cella Nichols Duffy(supervising producer), Jim Duffy(supervising producer), Maureen Iser(produced by), Emily Kapnek(co-executive producer/writer), Arlene Klasky(executive producer), Jeffrey Perlmutter(supervising assistant director), Mark Risley(supervising director/director)

For episode "And She Was Gone".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Chased by Dinosaurs

Chased by Dinosaurs Gaynelle Evans(executive producer), Tim Haines(producer/director/writer), Jasper James(producer/director/writer), Adam Kemp(bbc executive producer), William Sargent(executive producer of cgi)

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

杰夫·哈伯斯泰德 Jeff Habberstad(stunt coordinator)

For episode "The Telling".

极速型警/Fastlane(2002)
极速型警 Fastlane

Dick Ziker(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Asslane".

提名
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Eddy Donno(stunt coordinator)

For episode "10:00 AM - 11:00 AM".

危急最前线/Third Watch(1999)
危急最前线 Third Watch

Cort Hessler(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Crash And Burn".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons汉克·阿扎利亚 Hank Azaria(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing various characters. For episode "Moe Baby Blues".

州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单

 Bob Hope Humanitarian Award历届获奖名单
 Lifetime Achievement Award历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee