网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第56届黄金时段艾美奖

The 56th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2004)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第56届黄金时段艾美奖

第56届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2004年09月12日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶圣殿剧院(Shrine Auditorium)

届数:第56届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第56届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Henry Bronchtein(co-executive producer), Martin Bruestle(producer),米切尔·伯盖斯 Mitchell Burgess(executive producer),大卫·切斯 David Chase(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Ilene S. Landress(executive producer),特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(executive producer),罗宾·格林 Robin Green(executive producer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(supervising producer)

提名
天国的女儿/Joan of Arcadia(2003)
天国的女儿 Joan of Arcadia

Randi Anderson(co-executive producer), Tom Garriguso(producer), Barbara Hall(executive producer), James Hayman(executive producer), Peter Schindler(co-executive producer)

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

Carol Flint(supervising producer),亚历克斯·格拉维斯 Alex Graves(co-executive producer), Kristin Harms(producer), Alexa Junge(supervising producer), Chris Misiano(co-executive producer), Peter Noah(supervising producer), Paul Redford(supervising producer),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer), Llewellyn Wells(co-executive producer), John Sacret Young(supervising producer), Andrew Stearn(producer), Eli Attie(producer)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer),理查德·刘易斯 Richard J. Lewis(producer), Josh Berman(supervising producer),丹尼·加农 Danny Cannon(executive producer),辛西娅·查瓦陶 Cynthia Chvatal(executive producer), Elizabeth Devine(producer),安·多纳赫 Ann Donahue(executive producer), Kenneth Fink(producer), Bruce Golin(producer), Andrew Lipsitz(co-executive producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer),卡萝尔·门德尔松 Carol Mendelsohn(executive producer), Louis Shaw Milito(producer),威廉·彼德森 William L. Petersen(executvie producer), Naren Shankar(co-executive producer),安东尼·犹可 Anthony Zuiker(executive producer)

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

基弗·萨瑟兰 Kiefer Sutherland(co-executive producer),布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer(executive producer),强·卡萨 Jon Cassar(producer), Robert Cochran(executive producer),霍华德·高登 Howard Gordon(executive producer), Tim Iacofano(producer), Evan Katz(co-executive producer), Tony Krantz(executive producer), Stephen Kronish(producer), Michael Loceff(supervising producer), Joel Surnow(executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
莎朗·斯通 Sharon Stone
莎朗·斯通 Sharon Stone(ABC)

律师本色 The Practice

For playing "Sheila Carlisle"

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
沃尔特·希尔 Walter Hill
沃尔特·希尔 Walter Hill(director)

死木 Deadwood

For episode "Deadwood" (pilot).

提名
艾伦·寇尔特 Allen Coulter
艾伦·寇尔特 Allen Coulter(director)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Irregular Around The Margins".

蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten
蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten(director)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Long Term Parking".

瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy
瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(director)

For the pilot episode.

Christopher Chulack
Christopher Chulack(director)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "The Lost".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter
特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(writer)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Long Term Parking".

提名
罗宾·格林 Robin Green
罗宾·格林 Robin Green(writer),米切尔·伯盖斯 Mitchell Burgess(writer)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Irregular Around The Margins".

马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner
马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(writer),特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(writer)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Unidentified Black Males".

迈克尔·卡里奥 Michael Caleo
迈克尔·卡里奥 Michael Caleo(writer)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Where's Johnny?".

大卫·米奇 David Milch
大卫·米奇 David Milch(writer)

死木 Deadwood

For episode "Deadwood" (pilot).

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
发展受阻/Arrested Development(2003)
发展受阻 Arrested Development

朗·霍华德 Ron Howard(executive producer),布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer(executive producer), Barbara Feldman(producer), Victor Hsu(produced by),米切尔·胡尔韦兹 Mitchell Hurwitz(executive producer), John Levenstein(co-executive producer), Chuck Martin(supervising producer), Richard Rosenstock(co-executive producer),大卫·内文斯 David Nevins(executive producer)

提名
欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

莎拉·杰西卡·帕克 Sarah Jessica Parker(executive producer), Jenny Bicks(executive producer), Cindy Chupack(executive producer),迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King(executive producer), John P. Melfi(executive producer), Jane Raab(producer), Julie Rottenberg(producer), Elisa Zuritsky(producer), Antonia Ellis(producer)

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

Bruce Alden(producer), Adam Barr(co-executive producer),詹姆斯·布罗斯 James Burrows(executive producer),皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(producer), Jeff Greenstein(executive producer), Alex Herschlag(co-executive producer), Gary Janetti(co-executive producer), Tim Kaiser(co-executive producer),大卫·寇汉 David Kohan(executive producer), Gail Lerner(producer), Kari Lizer(co-executive producer), Jhoni Marchinko(executive producer),马克思·慕什尼克 Max Mutchnick(executive producer), Steve Sandoval(producer), Bill Wrubel(co-executive producer), Jon Kinnally(co-executive producer), Tracy Poust(co-executive producer)

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)
人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond

雷·罗马诺 Ray Romano(executive producer), Tom Caltabiano(co-executive producer), Leslie Caveny(supervising producer), Tucker Cawley(executive producer), Lisa Helfrich(co-executive producer), Ken Ornstein(producer), Rory Rosegarten(executive producer), Philip Rosenthal(executive producer), Mike Royce(co-executive producer), Lew Schneider(executive producer), Mike Scully(co-executive producer), Aaron Shure(co-executive producer), Steve Skrovan(executive producer), Stu Smiley(executive producer), Jeremy Stevens(executive producer), Holli Gailen(producer)

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide(executive producer),拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles(executive producer),拉里·戴维 Larry David(executive producer),杰夫·格尔林 Jeff Garlin(executive producer), Tim Gibbons(produced by),加文·勃劳恩 Gavin Polone(executive producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·特托罗 John Turturro
约翰·特托罗 John Turturro

神探阿蒙 Monk USA

For playing "Ambrose Monk" For episode "Mr. Monk and the Three Pies".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide
罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide(director)

抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

For episode "The Car Pool Lane".

蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten
蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten(director)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "An American Girl In Paris", part deux".

布莱恩·戈登 Bryan Gordon
布莱恩·戈登 Bryan Gordon(director)

抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

For episode "The 5 Wood".

拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles
拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles(director)

抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

For episode "The Survivor".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King
迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King(writer)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "An American Girl In Paris", part deux.

Elisa Zuritsky
Elisa Zuritsky(writer), Julie Rottenberg(writer)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "The Ick Factor".

Neil Goldman
Neil Goldman(writer), Garrett Donovan(writer)

实习医生风云 Scrubs

For episode "My Screwup".

克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd
克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(writer), Joe Keenan(writer)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "Goodnight, Seattle".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
怒海英雄:责任/Hornblower: Duty(2003)
怒海英雄:责任 Hornblower: Duty怒海英雄:忠诚 Hornblower: Loyalty

Andrew Benson(produced by), Michele Buck(executive producer), Delia Fine(executive producer), Emilio Nunez(supervising producer)

Prime Suspect 6: The Last Witness(2003)
Prime Suspect 6: The Last Witness

David Boulter(producer), Rebecca Eaton(executive producer),安迪·哈里斯 Andy Harries(executive producer)

American Family
American Family

Eric L. Gold(co-executive producer),鲍勃·格林布拉特 Bob Greenblatt(executive producer), David Janollari(executive producer), Barbara Martinez Jitner(executive producer),格雷戈里·内瓦 Gregory Nava(executive producer)

For episode(s) "Journey of Dreams".

毒品网络/"Traffic"(2004)
毒品网络 "Traffic"

Jay Benson(produced by), Colin Cotter(executive producer),斯蒂芬·霍普金斯 Stephen Hopkins(producer), Ron Hutchinson(executive producer),格拉汉姆·金 Graham King(executive producer), USA

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
神迹/Something the Lord Made(2004)
神迹 Something the Lord Made

Robert W. Cort(executive producer), Mike Drake(producer), Eric Hetzel(executive producer), Julian Krainin(producer), David Madden(executive producer)

提名
冬狮/The Lion in Winter(2003)
冬狮 The Lion in Winter

帕特里克·斯图尔特 Patrick Stewart(executive producer), Robert Halmi Jr.(executive producer), Robert Halmi Sr.(executive producer), Dyson Lovell(producer), Wendy Neuss(executive producer),马丁·波尔 Martin Poll(executive producer)

The Reagans
The Reagans

Robert Allan Ackerman(co-executive producer), Dave Mace(co-executive producer),尼尔·梅伦 Neil Meron(executive producer), Lynn Raynor(producer),克雷格·扎丹 Craig Zadan(executive producer)

诺曼底大风暴/Ike: Countdown to D-Day(2004)
诺曼底大风暴 Ike: Countdown to D-Day

Dennis A. Brown(produced by), Lionel Chetwynd(executive producer), David Craig(supervising producer), Delia Fine(executive producer), Stephanie Germain(executive producer)

墨西哥风暴/And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself(2003)
墨西哥风暴 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself

拉里·吉尔巴特 Larry Gelbart(executive producer),马克·戈登 Mark Gordon(executive producer), Diane Sillan(producer), Sue Jett(producer), Gary Levinsohn(co-executive producer), Tony Mark(producer), Joshua D. Maurer(executive producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Jon Kroll(co-executive producer), Brady Connell(producer), Anthony Dominici(supervising producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(host),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Shannon McGinn(producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Hayma Washington(co-executive producer), Evan Weinstein(senior producer), Elise Doganieri(producer), Rick Ringbakk(supervising producer), Bob Parr(producer), Michael Noval(producer), Julian Grimmond(producer), Michael Norton(producer), Amy Chacon(supervising producer)

提名
Last Comic Standing
Last Comic Standing

杰·摩尔 Jay Mohr(executive producer/host), Peter Engel(executive producer), Rob Fox(co-executive producer), Barry Katz(executive producer), Javier Winnik(producer), Leslie Radakovich(supervising producer), Cori Fry(producer), Brittany Lovett(producer)

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Craig Armstrong(co-executive producer), Maria Baltazzia(producer), Bruce Beresford-Redman(supervising producer), Adam Briles(producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), Viki Cacciatore(supervising producer), David Dryden(senior producer), Eden Gaha(producer), John Kirhoffer(producer), Doug McCallie(producer), Charlie Parsons(executive producer),杰夫·普罗斯特 Jeff Probst(producer/host), Conrad Riggs(producer), Tom Shelly(co-executive producer), Holly Wofford(supervising producer), Daniel Munday(producer), Catherine Nilsen(producer)

学徒/The Apprentice(2004)
学徒 The Apprentice

Jay Bienstock(co-executive producer), James Bruce(producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), James Canniffe(producer), Kevin Harris(supervising producer), Bill Pruitt(producer), Conrad Riggs(co-executive producer),唐纳德·特朗普 Donald Trump(executive producer), Seth Cohen(producer), Katherine Walker(producer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

宝拉·阿巴杜 Paula Abdul(judge),西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer), David Goffin(supervising producer),奈吉尔·莱斯格 Nigel Lythgoe(executive producer),瑞安·西克莱斯特 Ryan Seacrest(host), Ken Warwick(executive producer),西蒙·考威尔 Simon Cowell(judge), Randy Jackson(judge), Cécile Frot-Coutaz(executive producer), Charles Boyd(senior producer), Beth McNamara(producer)

最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
粉雄救兵/Queer Eye for the Straight Guy(2003)
粉雄救兵 Queer Eye for the Straight Guy

Frances Berwick(executive producer), David Collins(executive producer), Jill Lopez Danton(producer), Amy Introcaso(executive producer), Michael Williams(executive producer), Jai Rodriguez(host), Lynn Sadofsky(supervising producer), David Metzler(executive producer), Ted Allen(host), Thom Filicia(host), Carson Kressley(host), Kyan Douglas(host), Christian Barcellos(executive producer)

提名
佩恩和特勒:胡话/Penn & Teller: Bullshit!(2003)
佩恩和特勒:胡话 Penn & Teller: Bullshit!

Shari Adagio(supervising producer),佩恩·吉列特 Penn Jillette(co-executive producer), Star Price(executive producer), Teller(co-executive producer), Mark Wolper(executive producer), Peter Adam Golden(co-executive producer), Michael Goudeau(co-executive producer)

Project Greenlight 2
Project Greenlight 2

本·阿弗莱克 Ben Affleck(executive producer),马特·达蒙 Matt Damon(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer),肖恩·拜利 Sean Bailey(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer),查尔斯·摩尔 Chris Moore(executive producer), Bob Osher(executive producer), Randy Sacks(supervising producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), Eli Holzman(producer), Tony Yates(co-executive producer)

改头换面:家庭版/Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(2003)
改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

Craig Armstrong(executive producer), Luis Barreto(co-executive producer), Michael Maloy(supervising producer), Conrad L. Ricketts(senior producer), Tom Forman(executive producer), Mark Rains(producer), Janelle Fiorito(co-executive producer)

Leanne Klein

Nicolas Brown(producer), Beth Hoppe(executive producer), Leanne Klein(executive producer)

综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Elaine Stritch: At Liberty
Elaine Stritch: At Liberty

Richard Fell(executive producer), John Hoffman(supervising producer), Chris Hunt(producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Frazer Pennebaker(producer), Scott Sanders(co-executive producer), John Schreiber(co-executive producer), Helen Asquith(executive producer)

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Stewart Bailey(co-executive producer), Kahane Corn(supervising producer), David Javerbaum(supervising producer), Ben Karlin(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer)

For show #8037.

提名
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Jude Brennan(executive producer), Rob Burnett(executive producer), Jerry Foley(producer), Barbara Gaines(executive producer), Maria Pope(executive producer), Eric Stangel(producer), Justin Stangel(producer), Sheila Rogers(producer), Matt Roberts(producer)

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Ken Aymong(supervising producer), Steve Higgins(produced by), Marci Klein(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Michael Shoemaker(producer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)
柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

Tracy King(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Jeff Ross(executive producer), Frank Smiley(supervising producer), Daniel Ferguson(supervising producer)

尼尔·布伦南 Neal Brennan(executive producer),大卫·查普尔 Dave Chappelle(executive producer), Michele Armour(executive producer)

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(camera), Frank Grisanti(senior video control), Johnny Pinto(camera), Eric Eisenstein(camera), Brian Phraner(camera), Richard B. Fox(camera)

For episode with host and musical guest 'Janet Jackson' .

提名
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Al Cialino(camera), John Curtin(camera), Dan Flaherty(camera), Joe De Bonis(camera), Dave Dorsett(camera), Timothy Kennedy(technical director), George Rothweiler(camera), Fred Shimizu(camera), Claus Stuhlweissenburg(camera)

For episode #2048.

杰·雷诺深夜秀/The Tonight Show with Jay Leno(1992)

杰·雷诺深夜秀 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno David N. Banks(camera), Thomas Geren(camera), Hank Geving(camera), Rob Palmer(camera)

For episode #2625.

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien Brian Tyson(camera), Keith Winikoff(senior video control), Gregory Aull(technical director), Rich Carter(camera), Chris Matott(camera), Eugene Huelsman(camera), James Palczewski(camera), Kurt Decker(camera), Carl Henry III(senior video control)

For show #1855.

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Diane Biederbeck(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Suzanne Ebner(camera), Thomas Geren(camera), Bob Highton(camera), George Prince III(camera), John Pritchett(technical director), John Repczynski(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Ed Horton(camera), Danny Webb(camera)

For show #318.

非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Jamie Johnson
Jamie Johnson(director)

天生富足 Born Rich

Laurie Kahn-Leavitt
Laurie Kahn-Leavitt(director)

美国历史 The American Experience

For episode "Tupperware! (#16.6)". (Shown within The American Experience.)

Susan Lacy
Susan Lacy(director)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Judy Garland: By Myself".

Becky Smith
Becky Smith(director)

粉雄救兵 Queer Eye for the Straight Guy

For episode "Richard Miller".

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sting: Inside - The Songs of Sacred Love

Sting: Inside - The Songs of Sacred Love Marc Greenfield(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Mark Sanford(senior video control), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Danny Webb(camera)

提名
Paul McCartney in Red Square

Paul McCartney in Red Square

Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony

Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony Dave Eastwood(camera), Christian Hoagland(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Jay Kulick(camera), John Meiklejohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), Chuck Reilly(video control), Robert Richman(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Mike Stodden(camera)

Late Night with Conan O'Brien: 10th Anniversary Special

Late Night with Conan O'Brien: 10th Anniversary Special Rob Balton(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), John Meiklejohn(camera), Keith Winikoff(senior video control), Johnny Pinto(camera), Gregory Aull(technical director), Rich Carter(camera), Chris Matott(camera), Eugene Huelsman(camera), James Palczewski(camera), Kurt Decker(camera), Carl Henry III(senior video control)

第76届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 76th Annual Academy Awards(2004)

第76届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 76th Annual Academy Awards Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), John Burdick(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director), John B. Field(technical director), Thomas Geren(camera), Hank Geving(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Jay Millard(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Allan Wells(technical director), Mark Whitman(camera), Keith Winikoff(video control), Mike Breece(camera)

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
小哈里·康尼克 Harry Connick Jr.
小哈里·康尼克 Harry Connick Jr.(music arranged and orchestrated by)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Harry Connick, Jr.: 'Only You' In Concert".

 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for VMC Programming 历届获奖名单
非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Susan Lacy
Susan Lacy(writer), Stephen Stept(writer)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Judy Garland: By Myself".

提名
(written by), Michael Goudeau(special material written by), Teller(written by),佩恩·吉列特 Penn Jillette(written by), Star Price(written by)

佩恩和特勒:胡话 Penn & Teller: Bullshit!

For episode "War On Drugs".

Rick Sebak
Rick Sebak(writer)

Fred Rogers: America's Favorite Neighbor

David C. Taylor
David C. Taylor(written by)

JFK: A Presidency Revealed

特瑞·琼斯 Terry Jones
特瑞·琼斯 Terry Jones(written by)

Medieval Lives

For episode "The Peasant".

Mark Bailey
Mark Bailey(writer)

Pandemic: Facing AIDS

For episode "Uganda/Thailand".

非剧情类节目最佳摄影(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Michael Applebaum(camera), Derek Carver(camera), Mark Hryma(director of aerial photography), Mark 'Ninja' Lynch(director of photography), Alan Pierce(camera), Peter Pilafian(camera), Jeff Watt(camera), Jim Harrington(camera), Paul Moss(camera), Michael Murray(director of photography), John Tattersall(camera), Vince Monteleone(camera), Justin Evans(low light camera operator), Paulo Castillo(camera), Russell Fill(camera), Kevin Garrison(camera), Derek Lovie(director of aerial photography)

For episode "Beg, Barter And Steal".

Jockey(2004)
Jockey

Kate Davis(cinematographer)

学徒/The Apprentice(2004)
学徒 The Apprentice

Tony Croll(camera), Mark Hryma(director of aerial photography), Mark 'Ninja' Lynch(camera), David Park(lighting director), Matt Sohn(director of photography), David Charles Sullivan(camera), Jeff Watt(camera), Jim Harrington(camera), Tom Magill(camera), Vince Monteleone(camera), Michael Dean(camera), German Abarca Jr.(camera), Joshua Mayes(camera), Russell Fill(camera), Mande Whitaker(camera)

For episode "Wheeling & Dealing".

极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "I Could Never Have Been Prepared For What I'm Looking At Right Now".

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
提名
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Steven V. Silver(director of photography)

For episode "Camel Filters And Pheremones".

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

Tony Askins(director of photography)

For episode "Ice Cream Ball".

乔治·洛佩兹秀/George Lopez(2002)
乔治·洛佩兹秀 George Lopez

Peter Smokler(director of photography)

For episode "Bringing Home The Bacon".

老友记/Friends(1994)
老友记 Friends

Nick McLean(director of photography)

For episode "The One With Phoebe's Wedding".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
墨西哥风暴/And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself(2003)
墨西哥风暴 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself

Peter James(director of photography)

女权天使/Iron Jawed Angels(2004)
女权天使 Iron Jawed Angels

Robbie Greenberg(director of photography)

American Family
American Family

Reynaldo Villalobos(director of photography)

For episode "Journey of Dreams: Chapter 1: The Wedding".

天使在美国/Angels in America(2003)
天使在美国 Angels in America

Stephen Goldblatt(director of photography)

For part II. ("Perestroika").

单镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
嘉年华/Carnivàle(2003)
嘉年华 Carnivàle

Jeff Jur(director of photography)

For episode "Pick A Number".

提名
黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Phil Abraham(director of photography)

For episode "Irregular Around The Margins".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

Thomas Del Ruth(director of photography)

For episode "7A WF 83429".

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

Frank Byers(director of photography)

For episode "XX".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

Donald E. Thorin Jr.(director of photography)

For episode "Concious".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Amy Skjonsby-Winslow
Amy Skjonsby-Winslow(art director), Ron Olsen(set decorator), Roy Christopher(production designer)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier

For episode "Freudian Sleep/Caught In The Act".

提名
Ellen Waggett
Ellen Waggett(art director), Donna Hamilton(set decorator), Garvin Eddy(production designer)

Whoopi

For episode "Sticky Fingers".

Glenda Rovello
Glenda Rovello(production designer), Melinda Ritz(set decorator)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "I Do, Oh, No, You Di-in't".

Ann Shea
Ann Shea(set decorator), John Shaffner(production designer/art director)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For episode "Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor".

Denny Dugally
Denny Dugally(production designer), Charisse Cardenas(art director), Ellen Brill(set decorator)

发展受阻 Arrested Development

For the pilot episode.

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety, Music Program or Special 历届获奖名单
单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Roger L. King
Roger L. King(re-shoot art director), Gary Kosko(re-shoot art director), Leslie McCarthy-Frankenheimer(set decorator), Jeremy Cassells(art director), Bernt Amadeus Capra(production designer), Sara Andrews(re-shoot set decorator), Dan Bishop(re-shoot production designer)

嘉年华 Carnivàle

For episode "Milfay" (pilot).

提名
Janet Shaw
Janet Shaw(set decorator), Scott P. Murphy(art director), Bob Shaw(production designer)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "In Camelot/Cold Cuts/The Test Dream".

Ellen Totleben
Ellen Totleben(set decorator),肯·哈迪 Ken Hardy(production designer)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "Gaza".

John F. Brown
John F. Brown(set decorator), James J. Murakami(art director), Maria Rebman Caso(production designer)

死木 Deadwood

For episode "Deep Water/The Trial Of Jack McCall/Bullock Returns To The Camp".

Karen Manthey
Karen Manthey(set decorator), Cece Destefano(art director), Scott Chambliss(production designer)

双面女间谍 Alias

For episode "Taken".

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Jef Billings

Jef Billings(costume designer)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
(assistant costume designer), (costume supervisor), Consolata Boyle(costume designer)

冬狮 The Lion in Winter

提名
Barbara Rutter
Barbara Rutter(costume supervisor), John Mollo(costume designer)

怒海英雄:忠诚 Hornblower: Loyalty

For part I.

Carl Curnutte III
Carl Curnutte III(costume supervisor), (costume supervisor), Caroline Harris(costume designer)

女权天使 Iron Jawed Angels

Michael R. Chapman
Michael R. Chapman(costume supervisor), Bárbara González Monsreal(assistant costume designer), Eduardo Castro(costume designer)

墨西哥风暴 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself

安·罗斯 Ann Roth
安·罗斯 Ann Roth(costume designer), Michelle Matland(assistant costume designer), Donna Maloney(costume supervisor)

天使在美国 Angels in America

For part II ("Perestroika").

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
鲁思·梅尔斯 Ruth Myers
鲁思·梅尔斯 Ruth Myers(costume designer), Niklas J. Palm(re-shoot assistant costume designer), Linda Henrikson(costume supervisor), (re-shoot costume supervisor), Terry Dresbach(re-shoot costume designer)

嘉年华 Carnivàle

For episode "Milfay" (pilot).

提名
Juliet Polcsa
Juliet Polcsa(costume designer), Lauren Press(assistant costume designer), (costume supervisor), Lorraine Calvert(assistant costume designer), (costume supervisor)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Rat Pack".

Melina Root
Melina Root(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

70年代秀 That '70s Show

For episode "Do You Think It's Alright?".

Mark Agnes
Mark Agnes(costume supervisor), (assistant costume designer), (assistant costume designer), Pat Field(costume designer), (costume supervisor), Molly Rogers(costume designer)

欲望都市 Sex and the City

For episode "An American Girl In Paris", part deux.

Beth Morgan
Beth Morgan(assistant costume designer), Le Dawson(costume supervisor), Katherine Jane Bryant(costume designer)

死木 Deadwood

For episode "Mr. Wu".

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目/动画系列剧最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special or Animation 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Single-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 William Gocke(production sound mixer), Mike Olman(re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(re-recording mixer)

For episode "5:00 PM - 6:00 PM".

提名
黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)

黑道家族 The Sopranos Todd Orr(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Irregular Around The Margins".

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Patrick Hanson(production sound mixer)

For episode "Gaza".

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Grissom vs. The Volcano".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)

双面女间谍 Alias Ed Carr(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Hourglass".

非剧情类节目最佳混音(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ken Kobett
Ken Kobett(re-recording mixer), Mike Olman(re-recording mixer)

恐龙行星 Dinosaur Planet

提名
(sound mixer)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Judy Garland: By Myself".

(re-recording mixer)

Failure Is Not an Option

(sound mixer), Chris Kelly(sound mixer), Robert MacKay(sound mixer), (sound mixer), (sound mixer), (sound mixer), (sound mixer), (sound mixer), Jerry Masanky Chabane(sound mixer), (sound mixer), Terrance Dwyer(re-recording mixer), (sound mixer), (sound mixer), (sound mixer), (production sound mixer), (sound mixer), (sound mixer), Terry Meehan(sound mixer), Jim Ursulak(sound mixer)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "They're Back".

Troy Smith
Troy Smith(re-recording mixer)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "I Could Never Have Been Prepared For What I'm Looking At Right Now".

 Outstanding Single-Camera Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
天使在美国/Angels in America(2003)

天使在美国 Angels in America Ron Bochar(re-recording mixer), James Sabat(production sound mixer)

For part II ("Perestroika").

提名
 Outstanding Multi-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Robert Douglass(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Doctor Is Out".

提名
老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Charlie McDaniel(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Last One", parts 1 & 2.

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Courting Disaster".

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Model".

非剧情类节目最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Kristen Huntley
Kristen Huntley(editor), Deborah Peretz(editor), Kate Hirson(editor)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Judy Garland: By Myself".

提名
Bryan M. Horne
Bryan M. Horne(editor), Richard Kreitman(editor), Michael Greer(editor), David Handman(editor), Ivan Ladizinsky(editor), Bob Mathews(editor), Evan Mediuch(editor), Geoffrey Rowland(editor), James M. Smith(editor), H.A. Arnarson(editor), Lane Baker(editor), Tim Atzinger(editor), Joubin Mortazavi(editor), Brian Barefoot(editor), Sean Foley(editor), Jerry U. Frizell(editor), Paul Coyne(editor), Mitchell Danton(editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Shark Attack".

James M. Smith
James M. Smith(editor), Ivan Ladizinsky(editor), Bryan M. Horne(editor), Evan Mediuch(editor), Eric Van Wagenen(editor), Bob Mathews(editor), David Handman(editor), Brian Barefoot(editor), Lane Baker(editor), Joubin Mortazavi(editor), Michael Greer(editor), Jerry U. Frizell(editor), Sean Foley(editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Swimming With Sharks".

Janet Swanson
Janet Swanson(editor), Chris Simpson(editor), Claire Scanlon(editor), Steve Frederick(editor), Andrew Ecker(editor), Jason Steinberg(editor), Jamie Pedroza(editor), James Ruxin(editor), David Cutler(editor), Jonathon Braun(editor), Scott Gamzon(editor), Glen Ebesu(editor), Jason Pedroza(editor), Dave Oliver(editor), David Michael Maurer(editor)

学徒 The Apprentice

For episode "DNA, Heads And The Undead Kitty".

Hudson Smith
Hudson Smith(editor), Craig Serling(editor), Jason Pedroza(editor), Tom McGah(editor), Paul C. Nielsen(editor), Eric Van Wagenen(editor), Andrew Frank(editor), Sharmila Ariathurai(editor), Joubin Mortazavi(editor), Eric Johannsen(editor), Julian Gomez(editor), Paul Frazier(editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "I Could Never Have Been Prepared For What I'm Looking At Right Now".

特别节目类最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Special (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
发展受阻/Arrested Development(2003)
发展受阻 Arrested Development

Lee Haxall(editor)

For the pilot episode.

提名
实习医生风云/Scrubs(2001)
实习医生风云 Scrubs

John Michel(editor)

For episode "My Screwup".

欲望都市/Sex and the City(1998)
欲望都市 Sex and the City

Wendey Stanzler(editor), Michael Berenbaum(editor)

For episode "An American Girl In Paris (Part Une & Part Deux)".

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

Steven Rasch(editor)

For episode "Opening Night".

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

Jon Corn(editor)

For episode "The Survivor".

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Chris G. Willingham(editor)

For episode "10:00 AM - 11:00 AM".

提名
黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

William B. Stich(editor)

For episode "Long Term Parking".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Sidney Wolinsky(editor)

For episode "All Happy Families".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Conrad M. Gonzalez(editor)

For episode "Irregular Around The Margins".

急诊室的故事/ER(1994)
急诊室的故事 ER

Kevin Casey(editor)

For episode "Freefall".

 Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐一家亲/Frasier(1993)

欢乐一家亲 Frasier Ron Volk(editor)

For episode "Goodnight, Seattle".

提名
70年代秀/That '70s Show(1998)

70年代秀 That '70s Show David Helfand(editor)

For episode "Sparks".

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(editor)

For episode "Last Ex To Brooklyn".

老友记/Friends(1994)

老友记 Friends Stephen Prime(editor)

For episode "The Last One".

人人都爱雷蒙德/Everybody Loves Raymond(1996)

人人都爱雷蒙德 Everybody Loves Raymond Patricia Barnett(editor)

For episode "Golf For It".

单镜头迷你剧/电视电影最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
(music editor), (sound editor), (foley artist), (sound editor), (sound editor), (supervising sound editor), Samuel C. Crutcher(sound editor), Benjamin L. Cook(sound editor), (foley artist), (sound editor), (sound editor), Stephen Hunter Flick(sound editor)

死木 Deadwood

For episode "Deadwood" (pilot).

提名
Sharyn M. Tylk
Sharyn M. Tylk(music editor), Darleen Stoker(sound editor), (sound editor), Kenneth Young(sound editor), (sound editor), David Werntz(sound editor), (sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Drive".

David Werntz
David Werntz(sound editor), (sound editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), Troy Hardy(music editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), (sound editor), (supervising sound editor), Gabrielle Gilbert Reeves(sound editor)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "An Khe".

Cynthia Merrill
Cynthia Merrill(foley artist), Christopher B. Reeves(sound editor), (music editor), Mark Allen(sound editor), (foley artist), Thomas DeGorter(supervising sound editor)

双面女间谍 Alias

For episode "Resurrection".

(sound editor), (sound editor), Vince Nicastro(foley artist), Jeffrey R. Whitcher(sound editor), Cathie Speakman(sound editor), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), Pembrooke Andrews(sound editor), William Dotson(supervising sound editor), Laura Macias(foley artist), Shawn Kennelly(sound editor)

24小时 24

For episode "12:00 AM - 1:00 AM".

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
(foley artist), (sound supervisor), (sound editor), (sound editor), (sound editor), Gregg Barbanell(foley artist), (sound editor), Dean Grinsfelder(music editor), (sound editor)

恐龙行星 Dinosaur Planet探索频道 The Discovery Channel

提名
(sound editor), Kate Davis(sound editor)

Jockey

(sound editor)

Three Sisters: Searching for a Cure

(sound editor), Margaret Crimmins(sound editor)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Judy Garland: By Myself".

(sound editor), Rick Livingstone(music editor), (sound supervisor), (sound supervisor)

学徒 The Apprentice

For episode "DNA, Heads & The Undead Kitty".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
墨西哥风暴/And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself(2003)
墨西哥风暴 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself

Zack Davis(supervising sound editor), Lou Kleinman(sound editor), Tony Lamberti(sound editor), Bruce Tanis(sound editor), Nicholas Viterelli(music editor), David Williams(sound editor), Joshua Winget(music editor)

提名
风云群英会/"Spartacus"(2004)
风云群英会 "Spartacus"

Bill Bell(sound editor), William C. Carruth(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Joy Ealy(sound editor), Kevin Fisher(sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Adriane Marfiak(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor), Kathryn Madsen(sound editor), USA

For night 2.

紧急44分钟:北好莱坞交火事件/44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out(2003)
紧急44分钟:北好莱坞交火事件 44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out

Vince Gutierrez(sound supervisor), Scott C. Kolden(sound editor)

恺撒大帝/"Julius Caesar"(2002)
恺撒大帝 "Julius Caesar"

Suzanne Angel(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Kevin Fisher(sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Adriane Marfiak(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor)

For night 2.

太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2003)
太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

Daniel Colman(sound editor), Jack Levy(supervising sound editor), Doug Madick(foley artist), Frank Nolan(sound editor), Vince Balunas(sound editor)

For night 2.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
(cgi supervisor), (visual effects producer), (cgi supervisor), John Vegher(cgi supervisor), John Spooner(visual effects cameraman), (cgi supervisor), Nicholas Brooks(visual effects supervisor), Eve Ramboz(cgi supervisor), Charlie Noble(cgi supervisor)

造梦人 "DreamKeeper"

For part I.

提名
Jarrod Davis
Jarrod Davis(lead cgi artist), Kevin Quattro(lead cgi animator), Patricia Gannon(lead visual effects compositor), (lead visual effects compositor), Kyle Toucher(lead cgi animator), Gary Hutzel(visual effects supervisor), Aram Granger(lead cgi animator), Lee Stringer(cgi supervisor), Emile Edwin Smith(cgi supervisor)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

For night 1.

Niel Wray
Niel Wray(lead cgi animator), Craig Weiss(visual effects supervisor), (lead matte artist), (lead matte artist), (lead visual effects compositor), Loren Bivens(lead cgi animator), (lead matte artist), Chris DeCristo(lead visual effects compositor)

真爱接棒 The Winning Season

Liz Ralston
Liz Ralston(visual effects producer), Michele Moen(lead matte artist), Stefano Trivelli(lead visual effects compositor), Ron Simonson(co-visual effects supervisor), (lead visual effects compositor), (lead visual effects compositor),理查德·艾德兰德 Richard Edlund(visual effects supervisor), Steven Kirshoff(special effects supervisor), Gregory Jein(lead model maker)

天使在美国 Angels in America

For part II ("Perestroika").

Les Quinn
Les Quinn(lead cgi artist), (cgi artist), Sébastien Bergeron(lead visual effects compositor), (cgi artist), (cgi artist), (lead visual effects compositor), Michael Joyce(lead model maker), Lee Wilson(visual effects supervisor), Lisa K. Sepp(visual effects coordinator)

核震过后 10.5

For night 1.

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

Dan Curry(visual effects producer), Ronald B. Moore(visual effects supervisor), David R. Morton(lead cgi animator), Chris Zapara(lead cgi animator), Fred Pienkos(cgi supervisor)

For episode "Countdown".

提名
斯蒂芬·金的王国医院/Kingdom Hospital(2004)
斯蒂芬·金的王国医院 Kingdom Hospital

Bradley Mullenix(lead visual effects animator), Stephen Pepper(lead visual effects compositor), James Tichenor(visual effects supervisor), Shannon Gurney(visual effects coordinator), Craig Van Den Biggelaar(cgi supervisor), Kevin Little(lead cgi artist), Adam de Bosch Kemper(lead cgi animator)

For episode "Thy Kingdom Come" (pilot).

星际之门/Stargate SG-1(1997)
星际之门 Stargate SG-1

Bruce Woloshyn(lead visual effects compositor), Michelle Comens(visual effects supervisor), James Tichenor(visual effects producer), Shannon Gurney(visual effects coordinator), Craig Van Den Biggelaar(cgi supervisor), Krista McLean(lead cgi artist)

For episode "Lost City", part 2.

星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise

Arthur J. Codron(visual effects supervisor), Dan Curry(visual effects producer), Sean M. Jackson(lead cgi artist), John Teska(lead cgi artist), Steve Fong(lead visual effects compositor), Pierre Drolet(lead cgi artist)

For episode "The Council".

死神喜欢我/Dead Like Me(2003)
死神喜欢我 Dead Like Me

Mark Breakspear(lead visual effects compositor), Robert Habros(visual effects producer), Nicholas Boughen(lead cgi animator), Kevin Little(cgi supervisor), Adam de Bosch Kemper(lead cgi animator)

For the pilot episode.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
吉尔莫女孩/Gilmore Girls(2000)

吉尔莫女孩 Gilmore Girls Mike Smithson(makeup artist)

For episode "The Festival Of Living Art".

提名
死木/Deadwood(2004)

死木 Deadwood Adam Brandy(assistant dept. head makeup)

For episode "Here Was A Man".

Thomas R. Burman(special effects makeup), Bari Dreiband-Burman(special effects makeup), Stephanie A. Fowler(makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(dept. head makeup)

For episode "Adelle Coffin".

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. John Goodwin(special effects makeup), Melanie Levitt(makeup)

For episode "Assume Nothing & All For Our Country".

嘉年华/Carnivàle(2003)

嘉年华 Carnivàle

For episode "Babylon".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
(makeup artist), J. Roy Helland(makeup designer), John Caglione Jr.(makeup for Mr. Pacino), (key makeup artist)

天使在美国 Angels in America

For parts "Millennium Approaches" and "Perestroika".

提名
Pamela Roth
Pamela Roth(makeup for judy davis), Stephan Dupuis (key makeup artist)

The Reagans

Sally Sutton
Sally Sutton(key makeup artist), Kate Shorter(makeup artist)

Tracey Ullman in the Trailer Tales

Manlio Rocchetti
Manlio Rocchetti(key makeup artist), (makeup artist for Mr. Harris)

恺撒大帝 "Julius Caesar"

Carlos Sánchez
Carlos Sánchez(key makeup artist: mexico), Ken Diaz(key makeup artist)

American Family

For episode(s) "Journey of Dreams".

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001)

星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise Velton Ray Bunch(composer)

For episode "Similitude".

提名
Line of Fire

Line of Fire拉里·格罗普 Larry Groupé(composer)

For episode "Eminence Front".

Pandemic: Facing AIDS

Pandemic: Facing AIDS菲利普·格拉斯 Philip Glass(music composer)

For episode "Uganda/Thailand".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Alf Clausen(music by)

For episode "Treehouse Of Horror XIV".

24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 Sean Callery(music by)

For episode "6:00 AM - 7:00 AM".

死神喜欢我/Dead Like Me(2003)

死神喜欢我 Dead Like Me Stewart Copeland(music by)

For the pilot episode.

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Until the Violence Stops(2003)

Until the Violence Stops Toni Childs(music & lyrics by), David Ricketts(music by)

For the song "Because You Are Beautiful".

提名
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Alf Clausen(music by), Dana Gould(lyrics by)

For the song "Vote for a Winner". For episode "The President Wore Pearls".

Sesame Street Presents: The Street We Live On

Sesame Street Presents: The Street We Live On Mike Renzi(composer), Lou Berger(lyricist)

For the song "The Street I Live On".

飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)

飞出个未来 Futurama Ken Keeler(music and lyrics)

For the song "I Want My Hands Back". For episode "The Devil's Hands Are Idle Playthings"

The Fairly OddParents

The Fairly OddParents Butch Hartman(lyrics by), Steve Marmel(lyrics by), Guy Moon(music by)

For the song "Wish Come True!". For episode "Abracatastrophe".

 Outstanding Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单 最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(produced by), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Josh Veselka(producer)

For the Nick News special edition: "

Sesame Street Presents: The Street We Live On
Sesame Street Presents: The Street We Live On

Kevin Clash(co-executive producer), Carol-Lynn Parente(producer), Lewis Bernstein(executive producer), Melissa Dino(producer), Karen Ialacci(producer), Tim Carter(producer)

Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(produced by), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Josh Veselka(producer)

For the Nick News special edition: "The Courage To Live: Kids, South Africa and AIDS"

新成长的烦恼/Lizzie McGuire(2001)
新成长的烦恼 Lizzie McGuire

Jill Lopez Danton(producer), Melissa Gould(supervising producer), Susan Estelle Jansen(executive producer), Tim Maile(co-executive producer),斯坦·罗高 Stan Rogow(executive producer), Douglas Tuber(co-executive producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special Class Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(producer)

For episode "New York City Ballet - Lincoln Center Celebrates Balanchine 100".

提名
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(producer)

For episode "Vivaldi, Haydn & Yo-Yo Ma".

The Dick Van Dyke Show Revisited

The Dick Van Dyke Show Revisited卡尔·雷纳 Carl Reiner(executive producer), Michael Petok(produced by), Sal Maniaci(producer)

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances David Horn(executive producer), Mona Niemiec(producer), Mitch Owgang(producer), Jac Venza(executive producer), John Walker(producer), Wayne Baruch(executive producer)

For episode "The Los Angeles Philharmonic Inaugurates Walt Disney Concert Hall".

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
The Reagans

The Reagans Susan Edelman(casting by), Tina Gerussi(casting by), Andrea Kenyon(casting by)

神迹/Something the Lord Made(2004)

神迹 Something the Lord Made Lynn Kressel(casting by), Pat Moran(casting by)

女权天使/Iron Jawed Angels(2004)

女权天使 Iron Jawed Angels Kathleen Chopin(casting by), Janet Hirshenson(casting by), Jane Jenkins(casting by), Liz Marks(casting by)

毒品网络/"Traffic"(2004)

毒品网络 "Traffic" Stuart Aikins(casting by), Steve Brooksbank(casting by), Mary Jo Slater(casting by), USA

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Reagans
The Reagans

Linda Bourgon(hairdresser for james brolin)

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 Peggy Kennedy(casting by), Debi Manwiller(casting by)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
My Life as a Teenage Robot

My Life as a Teenage Robot Seonna Hong(background stylist)

For episode "The Wonderful World of Wizzley".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
提名
Fred Tallaksen
Fred Tallaksen(choreographer)

马尔柯姆的一家 Malcolm in the Middle

For episode "Dewey's Special Class".

Jamie Isley
Jamie Isley(choreographer), Christopher Dean(choreographer)

(choreographer)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For episode "9th Season Finale".

剧集类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
嘉年华/Carnivàle(2003)
嘉年华 Carnivàle

Elizabeth Rabe(hairstylist)

For episode "After The Ball Is Over".

提名
疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)
疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

Mishell Chandler(key hairstylist), Matthew Kasten(department head hairstylist), Desmond Miller(hairstyling crew)

For episode "MADtv's 200th Episode".

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with hosts 'Jessica Simpson' & 'Nick Lachay' .

死木/Deadwood(2004)
死木 Deadwood

Susan Carol Schwary(hairstylist)

For episode "Plague".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

Grace Hernandez(hairstylist)

For episode "Unveiled".

最佳广告 Outstanding Commercial 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters George Feltenstein(executive producer), John Fricke(producer), Susan Lacy(executive producer/producer), Roger Mayer(executive producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer), Prudence Glass(series producer)

提名
在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio Frances Berwick(executive producer for bravo), Michael Kostel(producer),詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(producer/host), Alice Christian(producer), John Servidio(producer), Christian Barcellos(executive producer for bravo)

布鲁斯之魂/The Blues: The Soul of a Man(2003)

布鲁斯之魂 The Blues: The Soul of a Man马丁·斯科塞斯 Martin Scorsese(executive producer),保罗G·艾伦 Paul G. Allen(executive producer), Margaret Bodde(producer),乌里希·费尔斯伯格 Ulrich Felsberg(executive producer),阿莱克斯·吉布内 Alex Gibney(series producer), Jody Patton(executive producer), Peter Schwartzkopff(executive producer)

铁证悬案录/Cold Case Files(1999)

铁证悬案录 Cold Case Files Laura Fleury(executive producer), Bill Kurtis(host), Michael Harvey(supervising producer), Mike West(producer)

人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Maro Chermayeff(supervising producer), Steven Hilliard Stern(producer), Dierdre O'Hearn(executive producer), Eliza Kurtz(producer), Joe Townley(executive producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Nonfiction Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
武士杰克/Samurai Jack(2001)

武士杰克 Samurai Jack Robert Alvarez(directed by/sheet timing), Brian A. Miller(supervising producer), Randy Myers(directed by), Don Shank(written by),格恩迪·塔塔科夫斯基 Genndy Tartakovsky(executive producer/producer/written by/directed by), James T. Walker(sheet timing), Mun Jeong Yu(animation director)

For episode "The Birth of Evil".

提名
南方公园/South Park(1997)

南方公园 South Park马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/written by/directed by), Frank C. Agnone II(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer), Jennifer Howell(supervising producer), Eric Stough(director of animation)

For episode "Christmas In Canada".

海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)

海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants Derek Drymon(supervising producer), Juli Murphy(sheet timer),史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer),肯特·奥斯本 Kent Osborne(written by), Alan Smart(supervising director), Paul Tibbett(written by), Andrew Overtoom(animation director)

For episode "SpongeBob BC".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Mikel B. Anderson(director), J. Stewart Burns(written by), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), John Frink(co-executive producer), Dana Gould(co-executive producer), Dan Greaney(co-executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Brian Kelley(co-executive producer/writer), Tim Long(co-executive producer), Ian Maxtone-Graham(co-executive producer), Carolyn Omine(co-executive producer),唐·佩恩 Don Payne(co-executive producer), Michael Price(co-executive producer/writer),吉姆·里尔顿 Jim Reardon(supervising director), Matt Selman(co-executive producer), Laurie Biernacki(animation producer), Rick Polizzi(animation producer), Patrick Buchanan(timer), Norm Auble(assistant director)

For episode "The Way We Weren't".

飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)

飞出个未来 Futurama Matt Groening(executive producer), David X. Cohen(executive producer), Brian J. Cowan(producer), David A. Goodman(co-executive producer), Eric Kaplan(supervising producer), Claudia Katz(produced by), Ken Keeler(executive producer),里奇·摩尔 Rich Moore(supervising director), Bill Odenkirk(supervising producer), Michael Rowe(producer), Brian Sheesley(director), Gregg Vanzo(animation executive producer), Scott Vanzo(director of computer graphics), Patric Verrone(supervising producer/written by), Stephanie Arnett(assistant director)

For episode "The Sting".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
星球大战:克隆人之战/Star Wars: Clone Wars(2003)

星球大战:克隆人之战 Star Wars: Clone Wars Robert Alvarez(sheet timer),马克·安德鲁斯 Mark Andrews(story by), Claudia Katz(executive producer), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Paul Rudish(story by),格恩迪·塔塔科夫斯基 Genndy Tartakovsky(produced by/directed by/story by/animation director), Scott Vanzo(director of computer animation), Jennifer Pelphrey(supervising producer), Geraldine Symon(producer), Darrick Bachman(story by), Bryan Andrews(story by), Mun Jeong Yu(animation director), Cartoon Network

For vol. 1 (chapters 1-20).

提名
飞天小女警:圣诞前的战斗/The Powerpuff Girls: 'Twas the Fight Before Christmas(2002)

飞天小女警:圣诞前的战斗 The Powerpuff Girls: 'Twas the Fight Before Christmas Robert Alvarez(animation director), Lauren Faust(written by/supervising director), Juli Murphy(sheet timer), Craig Lewis(written by), Craig McCracken(executive producer), John McIntyre(animation director), Brian A. Miller(supervising producer), Randy Myers(animation director), Amy Rogers(story by), Chris Savino(producer), James T. Walker(sheet timer)

 Outstanding Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单 最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Gregory J. Barnett(stunt coordinator)

For episode "10:00 AM - 11:00 AM".

提名
危急最前线/Third Watch(1999)
危急最前线 Third Watch

Cort Hessler(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Payback".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

杰夫·哈伯斯泰德 Jeff Habberstad(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Resurrection".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons丹·卡斯泰兰尼塔 Dan Castellaneta 20th Century Fox Television

For playing various characters. For episode "Today I Am A Clown".

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee