网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第58届黄金时段艾美奖

The 58th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2006)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第58届黄金时段艾美奖

第58届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2006年08月19日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶圣殿剧院(Shrine Auditorium)

届数:第58届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第58届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

基弗·萨瑟兰 Kiefer Sutherland(co-executive producer),布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer(executive producer),强·卡萨 Jon Cassar(co-executive producer), Robert Cochran(executive producer), Manny Coto(co-executive producer), David Fury(co-executive producer),霍华德·高登 Howard Gordon(executive producer), Evan Katz(executive producer), Michael Klick(producer), Stephen Kronish(co-executive producer), Michael Loceff(co-executive producer), Joel Surnow(executive producer),布拉德·特纳 Brad Turner(producer)

提名
黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Henry Bronchtein(co-executive producer), Martin Bruestle(producer),大卫·切斯 David Chase(executive producer), Diane Frolov(supervising producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Ilene S. Landress(executive producer), Andrew Schneider(supervising producer), Gianna Maria Smart(producer),特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(executive producer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(co-executive producer)

白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)
白宫风云 The West Wing

亚历克斯·格拉维斯 Alex Graves(executive producer), Kristin Harms(producer), Michael Hissrich(produced by), Chris Misiano(executive producer), Peter Noah(executive producer), Lawrence O'Donnell(executive producer),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer), Andrew Stearn(producer), Eli Attie(supervising producer), Patrick Ward(producer), Debora Cahn(producer)

豪斯医生/House, M.D.(2004)
豪斯医生 House, M.D.

布莱恩·辛格 Bryan Singer(executive producer),保罗·阿塔那斯奥 Paul Attanasio(executive producer), Doris Egan(co-executive producer),凯蒂·雅各布森 Katie Jacobs(executive producer), Lawrence Kaplow(producer), Gerrit van der Meer(producer), Thomas L. Moran(co-executive producer), David Semel(co-executive producer), David Shore(executive producer), Matt Witten(supervising producer),拉塞尔·弗兰德 Russel Friend(co-executive producer),加勒特·莱纳 Garrett Lerner(co-executive producer)

实习医生格蕾/Grey's Anatomy(2005)
实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

彼得·赫顿 Peter Horton(co-executive producer),贝斯蒂·比尔斯 Betsy Beers(executive producer), Rob Corn(produced by),马克·戈登 Mark Gordon(executive producer), Kip Koenig(supervising producer), James D. Parriott(executive producer), Tony Phelan(producer),珊达·瑞姆斯 Shonda Rhimes(executive producer), Mimi Schmir(supervising producer), Gabrielle G. Stanton(supervising producer), Krista Vernoff(co-executive producer), Harry Werksman(supervising producer), Mark Wilding(co-executive producer), Joan Rater(producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
凯尔·钱德勒 Kyle Chandler
凯尔·钱德勒 Kyle Chandler(ABC)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For playing "Dylan Young". For episodes "It's the End of the World" and "As We Know It".

亨利·伊安·库斯克 Henry Ian Cusick
亨利·伊安·库斯克 Henry Ian Cusick(ABC)

迷失 Lost

For playing "Desmond".

詹姆斯·伍兹 James Woods
詹姆斯·伍兹 James Woods(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For playing "Dr. Nate Lennox". For episode "Body & Soul".

迈克尔·J·福克斯 Michael J. Fox
迈克尔·J·福克斯 Michael J. Fox(ABC)

波士顿法律 Boston Legal

For playing "Daniel Post".

剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Swoosie Kurtz
Swoosie Kurtz(Showtime)

精神病医师赫夫 Huff

For playing "Madeleine Sullivan".

乔安娜·卡西迪 Joanna Cassidy
乔安娜·卡西迪 Joanna Cassidy(HBO)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For playing "Margaret Chenowith".

克里斯蒂娜·里奇 Christina Ricci
克里斯蒂娜·里奇 Christina Ricci(ABC)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For playing "Hannah Davies". For episodes "It's the End of the World" and "As We Know It"..

凯特·伯顿 Kate Burton
凯特·伯顿 Kate Burton(ABC)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For playing "Ellis Grey".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
强·卡萨 Jon Cassar
强·卡萨 Jon Cassar(director)

24小时 24

For episode "7:00 AM - 8:00 AM".

提名
戴维·纳特 David Nutter
戴维·纳特 David Nutter(director)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Join The Club".

蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten
蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten(director)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Members Only".

咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder
咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder(director)

白宫风云 The West Wing

For episode "Election Day".

艾伦·鲍尔 Alan Ball
艾伦·鲍尔 Alan Ball(director)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For episode "Everyone's Waiting".

罗德里格·加西亚 Rodrigo García
罗德里格·加西亚 Rodrigo García(director)

大爱 Big Love

For the pilot episode.

杰克·本德 Jack Bender
杰克·本德 Jack Bender(director)

迷失 Lost

For episode "Live Together, Die Alone".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter
特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(written by)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Members Only".

提名
达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof
达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof(written by),卡尔顿·库思 Carlton Cuse(written by)

迷失 Lost

For episode "The 23rd Psalm".

艾伦·鲍尔 Alan Ball
艾伦·鲍尔 Alan Ball(written by)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For episode "Everyone's Waiting".

Krista Vernoff
Krista Vernoff(written by)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For episode "Into You Like A Train".

珊达·瑞姆斯 Shonda Rhimes
珊达·瑞姆斯 Shonda Rhimes(written by)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For episode "It's the End Of The World, As We Know It", parts 1 & 2.

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

Greg Daniels(executive producer),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(executive producer), Howard Klein(executive producer),保罗·利博斯汀 Paul Lieberstein(co-executive producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer), Kent Zbornak(producer), Ben Silverman(executive producer), Michael Schur(producer)

提名
实习医生风云/Scrubs(2001)
实习医生风云 Scrubs

Bill Callahan(co-executive producer), Garrett Donovan(co-executive producer), Deb Fordham(producer), Tim Hobert(co-executive producer), Bill Lawrence(executive producer), Tad Quill(co-executive producer), Mike Schwartz(supervising producer), Mark Stegemann(producer), Eric Weinberg(co-executive producer), Randall Winston(producer), Janae Bakken(producer), Neil Goldman(co-executive producer)

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

李·爱伦森 Lee Aronsohn(executive producer), Susan Beavers(co-executive producer),马克·伯格 Mark Burg(executive producer), Michael Collier(produced by), Don Foster(co-executive producer), Eddie Gorodetsky(co-executive producer), Oren Koules(executive producer),查克·罗瑞 Chuck Lorre(executive producer), Mark Roberts(supervising producer),金·坦南鲍姆 Kim Tannenbaum(executive producer),艾瑞克·坦南鲍姆 Eric Tannenbaum(executive producer)

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide(executive producer),拉里·查尔斯 Larry Charles(executive producer),拉里·戴维 Larry David(executive producer),杰夫·格尔林 Jeff Garlin(executive producer), Tim Gibbons(co-executive producer), Erin O'Malley(produced by),加文·勃劳恩 Gavin Polone(executive producer)

发展受阻/Arrested Development(2003)
发展受阻 Arrested Development

朗·霍华德 Ron Howard(executive producer),布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer(executive producer), John Amodeo(supervising producer), Richard Day(co-executive producer),米切尔·胡尔韦兹 Mitchell Hurwitz(executive producer), Dean Lorey(co-executive producer), Tom Saunders(co-executive producer), Chuck Tatham(co-executive producer), James Vallely(co-executive producer), Ron Weiner(supervising producer),大卫·内文斯 David Nevins(executive producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Leslie Jordan
Leslie Jordan(NBC)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For playing "Beverly Leslie".

提名
马丁·辛 Martin Sheen
马丁·辛 Martin Sheen(CBS)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For playing "Harvery". For episode "Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop".

亚历克·鲍德温 Alec Baldwin
亚历克·鲍德温 Alec Baldwin(NBC)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For playing "Malcolm".

本·斯蒂勒 Ben Stiller
本·斯蒂勒 Ben Stiller(HBO)

临时演员 Extras

For playing himself. For episode "Ben Stiller".

帕特里克·斯图尔特 Patrick Stewart
帕特里克·斯图尔特 Patrick Stewart(HBO)

临时演员 Extras

For playing himself. For episode "Patrick Stewart".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
克劳斯·利特曼 Cloris Leachman
克劳斯·利特曼 Cloris Leachman(FOX)

马尔柯姆的一家 Malcolm in the Middle

For playing "Grandma Ida". For episodes "Bride of Ida" and "Graduation".

提名
Laurie Metcalf
Laurie Metcalf

神探阿蒙 Monk USA

For playing "Cora Little". For episode "Mr. Monk Bumps His Head".

布莱思·丹纳 Blythe Danner
布莱思·丹纳 Blythe Danner(NBC)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For playing "Marilyn Truman".

凯特·温丝莱特 Kate Winslet
凯特·温丝莱特 Kate Winslet(HBO)

临时演员 Extras

For playing herself. For episode "Kate Winslet".

雪莉·奈特 Shirley Knight
雪莉·奈特 Shirley Knight(ABC)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

For playing "Phyllis Van De Kamp". For episodes "Next","You Could Drive a Person Crazy" and "You'll Never Get Away from Me".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
丹尼尔·阿提亚斯 Daniel Attias
丹尼尔·阿提亚斯 Daniel Attias(director)

明星伙伴 Entourage

For episode "Oh, Mandy".

Julian Farino
Julian Farino(director)

明星伙伴 Entourage

For episode "Sundance Kids".

Craig Zisk
Craig Zisk(director)

单身毒妈 Weeds

For episode "Good S*** Lollipop".

迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King
迈克尔·帕特里克·金 Michael Patrick King(director)

归来记 The Comeback

For episode "Valerie Does Another Classic Leno".

罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide
罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide(director)

抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

For episode "The Christ Nail".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Gregory Thomas Garcia
Gregory Thomas Garcia(written by)

愚人善事 My Name Is Earl

For the pilot episode.

提名
斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant
斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(written by),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(written by)

临时演员 Extras

For episode with Kate Winslet.

Michael Schur
Michael Schur(written by)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Christmas Party".

Doug Ellin
Doug Ellin(written by)

明星伙伴 Entourage

For episode "Exodus".

Chuck Tatham
Chuck Tatham(teleplay by), James Vallely(teleplay by), Richard Day(story by),米切尔·胡尔韦兹 Mitchell Hurwitz(story by)

发展受阻 Arrested Development

For episode "Development Arrested".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
伊丽莎白一世/Elizabeth I(2005)
伊丽莎白一世 Elizabeth I

George Faber(executive producer), Suzan Harrison(executive producer), Charles Pattinson(executive producer), Barney Reisz(producer), Nigel Williams(executive producer)

提名
西部风云/Into the West(2005)
西部风云 Into the West

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg(executive producer), Kirk Ellis(supervising producer), William Mastrosimone(co-executive producer), Larry Rapaport(producer), David A. Rosemont(produced by),贾斯汀·佛薇 Justin Falvey(co-executive producer),达里尔·弗兰科 Darryl Frank(co-executive producer)

危机四伏/Sleeper Cell(2005)
危机四伏 Sleeper Cell

Ann Kindberg(produced by),伊森·瑞弗 Ethan Reiff(executive producer),塞卢斯·沃瑞斯 Cyrus Voris(executive producer), Janet Tamaro(producer)

荒凉山庄/Bleak House(2005)
荒凉山庄 Bleak House

Rebecca Eaton(executive producer), Nigel Stafford-Clark(produced by)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
哈瑞斯太太/Mrs. Harris(2005)
哈瑞斯太太 Mrs. Harris

Elizabeth Karlsen(executive producer), Pamela Koffler(executive producer),克里斯婷·瓦陈 Christine Vachon(executive producer), Chrisann Verges(produced by),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer)

永不遗忘的美丽/Yesterday(2004)
永不遗忘的美丽 Yesterday

Sudhir Pragjee(executive producer), Anant Singh(produced by), Sanjeev Singh(executive producer), Helena Spring(produced by)

抵抗的航班/The Flight That Fought Back(2005)
抵抗的航班 The Flight That Fought Back

Phil Craig(produced by), Philip Marlow(producer), Christina Bavetta(producer)

93号航班/Flight 93(2006)
93号航班 Flight 93

Clara George(produced by), David Gerber(executive producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Allison Chase(senior producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(producer/hosted by),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), John Moffet(supervising producer), Robert C. Mora(producer), Cynthia A. Palormo(producer), Bill Pruitt(producer), Alex Rader(supervising producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Hayma Washington(executive producer), Evan Weinstein(co-executive producer), Giselle Parets(producer), Elise Doganieri(co-executive producer), David C. Brown(senior producer), Barry Hennessey(senior producer), Bob Parr(producer), Mark A. Vertullo(supervising producer), Michael Noval(producer), Patrick Cariaga(producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(producer), Michael Norton(producer), Amy Chacon(co-executive producer), Jennifer Basa(producer)

提名
天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer/host),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer), Frances Berwick(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Noel A. Guerra(producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), Michael Rucker(producer), Steve Lichtenstein(producer), Alexandra Lipsitz(supervising producer), Benjamin Mack(producer), Jennifer Berman(producer), Rich Buhrman(co-executive producer), Shari Levine(executive producer), Gayle Gawlowski(supervising producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Rich Bye(executive producer), Andrew Wallace(producer)

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Teri Kennedy(supervising producer), David Burris(supervising producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), David Dryden(senior producer), Kevin Greene(co-executive producer), Jesse Jensen(producer), John Kirhoffer(producer), Doug McCallie(co-executive producer), Charlie Parsons(executive producer), David Pritikin(supervising producer),杰夫·普罗斯特 Jeff Probst(host), Conrad Riggs(co-executive producer), Tom Shelly(executive producer), Daniel Munday(producer), Kate Adler(supervising producer), Benjamin Beatie(supervising producer), Catherine Nilsen(supervising producer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

汤姆·鲍格朗 Tom Bergeron(host), Conrad Green(executive producer),萨曼莎·哈里斯 Samantha Harris(host), Richard Hopkins(executive producer),卡瑞·安·因娜芭 Carrie Ann Inaba(judge), Bruno Tonioli(judge), Izzie Pick(supervising producer), Len Goodman(judge), Rob Wade(senior producer), Matilda Zoltowski(producer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

宝拉·阿巴杜 Paula Abdul(judge), James Breen(senior producer),西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer),奈吉尔·莱斯格 Nigel Lythgoe(executive producer),瑞安·西克莱斯特 Ryan Seacrest(host), Ken Warwick(executive producer),西蒙·考威尔 Simon Cowell(judge), Randy Jackson(judge), Cécile Frot-Coutaz(executive producer), Megan Michaels(producer), Simon Lythgoe(producer), Charles Boyd(supervising producer)

最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
改头换面:家庭版/Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(2003)
改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

Andy Lipson(producer), Michael Maloy(co-executive producer), Ty Pennington(host), Conrad L. Ricketts(senior producer), Courtney MacGregor(producer), Denise Cramsey(co-executive producer), Tom Forman(executive producer), Matt Fisher(producer), Charisse Simonian(producer)

提名
小明星凯西·格里芬/Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List(2005)
小明星凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List

凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin(executive producer), Frances Berwick(executive producer), Amy Introcaso(executive producer), Beth Wichterich(series producer), Lisa Tucker(executive producer), Matthew Lahey(producer), Marcia Mulé(executive producer), Bryan Scott(executive producer), Rachel Smith(executive producer)

佩恩和特勒:胡话/Penn & Teller: Bullshit!(2003)
佩恩和特勒:胡话 Penn & Teller: Bullshit!

佩恩·吉列特 Penn Jillette(co-executive producer), Star Price(executive producer), Tim Rogan(co-executive producer), Teller(co-executive producer), Mark Wolper(executive producer), Jon Hotchkiss(co-executive producer), Michael Goudeau(co-executive producer)

训狗师凯撒/The Dog Whisperer(2004)
训狗师凯撒 The Dog Whisperer

Kay Sumner(producer), SueAnn Fincke(series producer), Mark Hufnail(executive producer), Jim Milio(executive producer), Melissa Jo Peltier(executive producer), Sheila Possner(producer), Cesar Millan(host), Colette Beaudry(supervising producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)
巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow

Mark L. Walberg(host), Marsha Bemko(executive producer)

综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Turin 2006: XX Olympic Winter Games
Turin 2006: XX Olympic Winter Games

迪克·埃伯索尔 Dick Ebersol(executive producer), David Neal(producer), Molly Solomon(producer)

For the opening ceremony.

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Jeremy Weiner
Jeremy Weiner(writer), Bill Scheft(writer), Steve Young(writer), Matt Roberts(writer), Sam Saltz(writer), Meredith Scardino(writer), Joe Grossman(writer), Justin Stangel(head writer), Lee H. Ellenberg(writer), Michael Barrie(writer),大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(writer), Jim Mulholland(writer), Eric Stangel(head writer), Frank Sebastiano(writer), Tom Ruprecht(writer)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Danny Vermont
Danny Vermont(writer), Billy Martin(head writer), Brian Jacobsmeyer(writer), Jay Jaroch(writer), Ross Abrash(writer), Scott Carter(writer),比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(writer), David Feldman(writer), Chris Kelly(writer), Matt Gunn(writer)

马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

Mike Sweeney
Mike Sweeney(head writer), Kevin Dorff(writer), Guy Nicolucci(writer), Brian Stack(writer), Tim Harrod(writer), Berkley Johnson(writer), Dan Cronin(writer), Andrew Weinberg(writer), Brian McCann(writer), José Arroyo(writer), Andy Blitz(writer),柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(writer), Chris Albers(writer), Brian Kiley(writer), Michael Koman(writer), Daniel J. Goor(writer), Michael Gordon(writer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

Rob Dubbin
Rob Dubbin(writer), Laura Krafft(writer), Jay Katsir(writer), Michael Brumm(writer), Frank Lesser(writer), Rich Dahm(head writer),史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(writer), Eric Drysdale(writer), Peter Gwinn(writer), Allison Silverman(head writer)

扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars Danny Bonilla(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), John Pritchett(technical director), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), John Repczynski(camera operator), Easter Xua(camera operator), Chris Gray(video control)

For episode #204.

提名
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Al Cialino(camera operator), John Curtin(camera operator), Dan Flaherty(camera operator), Dave Dorsett(camera operator), Timothy Kennedy(technical director), George Rothweiler(camera operator), Fred Shimizu(camera operator)

For episode #2472.

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(senior video control), John Rosenblatt(camera operator), Frank Grisanti(senior video control), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Eric Eisenstein(camera operator), Brian Phraner(camera operator), Richard B. Fox(camera operator), Eugene Huelsman(camera operator)

For episode with host Jack Black, musical guest Neil Young.

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien Jimmie Scurti(camera operator), Keith Winikoff(video), Gregory Aull(technical director), Rich Carter(camera operator), Eli Clarke(camera operator), Greg Kasoff(camera operator), Chris Matott(camera operator), Eugene Huelsman(camera operator), James Palczewski(camera operator), Kurt Decker(camera operator), Carl Henry III(video)

For episode #2226.

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Diane Biederbeck(camera operator), Danny Bonilla(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), Suzanne Ebner(camera operator), Bob Highton(camera operator), Kenneth Patterson(camera operator), George Prince III(camera operator), John Pritchett(technical director), John Repczynski(camera operator), Mark Sanford(video control), Easter Xua(camera operator), Ed Horton(camera operator), Manny Bonilla(camera operator), Steve Martyniuk(camera operator)

For episode #530.

 Director Post Production 历届获奖名单
获奖
OAB: A Guide for Women

OAB: A Guide for Women Douglas Wester(Director-Senior Producer)

提名
Living with COPD: A Guide for African Americans

Living with COPD: A Guide for African Americans Douglas Wester

Regional Emmy Award Nomination: Michigan Chapter

非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Turin 2006: XX Olympic Winter Games

Turin 2006: XX Olympic Winter Games Ken Woo(camera operator), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Eric Eisenstein(camera operator), Joe De Bonis(camera operator), Nick Utley(camera operator), Tore Livia(camera operator), Brian Phraner(camera operator), 'Rigger' Dan Beard(camera operator), Marc Tippy(camera operator), Richard B. Fox(camera operator), Chris Matott(camera operator), Robert Lamacchia(technical director), James Wachter(camera operator), Mike Wimberley(camera operator), Mike Harvath(camera operator), Cody Alexander(camera operator), Jerrold Hochman(senior video control), Richie Leible Jr.(camera operator)

For the opening ceremony.

提名
Elton John: The Red Piano

Elton John: The Red Piano Theodore Ashton(camera operator), Barrie Dodd(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), Thomas Geren(camera operator), Guy Jones(video control), Rob Palmer(camera operator), Kenneth Patterson(camera operator), David Plakos(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), James Ramsay(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(technical director), John Repczynski(camera operator), Danny Webb(camera operator), Paul Freeman(camera operator), Andy Watt(camera operator)

NFL Opening Kickoff 2005

NFL Opening Kickoff 2005 Bob DelRusso(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator), Guy Jones(video control), Jay Kulick(camera operator), John Meiklejohn(camera operator), Lyn Noland(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), Mark Whitman(camera operator), Easter Xua(camera operator), Pat Gleason(camera operator), John Kosmaczewski(camera operator), Freddy Frederick(camera operator), Eric Becker(technical director)

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 78th Annual Academy Awards(2006)

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 78th Annual Academy Awards Theodore Ashton(camera operator), Rob Balton(camera operator), John Burdick(camera operator), Brett Crutcher(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), John B. Field(technical director), Dean Hall(camera operator), Marc Hunter(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), Jay Millard(camera operator), Lyn Noland(camera operator), Rob Palmer(camera operator), Bill Philbin(camera operator), David Plakos(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), Mark Sanford(video control), Allan Wells(screens technical director), Mark Whitman(camera operator), Kris Wilson(camera operator), Keith Winikoff(video control), Easter Xua(camera operator), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Aaron Fitzgerald(camera operator)

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Bill Chaikowsky(camera operator), Ken Dahlquist(camera operator), Hank Geving(camera operator), Manny Guiterrez(camera operator), Larry Heider(camera operator), Pat Kerby(camera operator), Kenneth Patterson(camera operator), Allan Wells(technical director), Easter Xua(camera operator), Danny Webb(camera operator), Rob Vuona(camera operator)

For episode "Andrea Bocelli: Amore Under the Desert Sky (#34.2)".

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
Paul Gemignani
Paul Gemignani(musical director and conductor)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "South Pacific In Concert From Carnegie Hall".

 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for VMC Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
2005 American Music Awards

2005 American Music Awards Harry Sangmeister(lighting director), Olin Younger(lighting designer)

提名
柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien Fred Bock(lighting director)

For episode #2226.

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 78th Annual Academy Awards(2006)

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 78th Annual Academy Awards Robert T. Barnhart(lighting director), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Kieran Healy(lighting designer), Harry Sangmeister(lighting director), George Harvey(lighting director)

For episode "Finale".

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Kieran Healy(lighting designer), George Harvey(lighting director), Eli McKinney(lighting director)

For episode "American Classics Songbook With Rod Stewart".

非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
DeWitt Sage
DeWitt Sage(written by)

Ernest Hemingway: Rivers to the Sea

(Screened within American Masters.)

Julian Jones
Julian Jones(writer), Alan Handel(writer)

How William Shatner Changed the World

Teller
Teller(written by), Jon Hotchkiss(written by), Michael Goudeau(written by),佩恩·吉列特 Penn Jillette(written by), Star Price(written by), Cliff Schoenberg(written by)

佩恩和特勒:胡话 Penn & Teller: Bullshit!

For episode "Prostitution".

肯尼斯·鲍瑟 Kenneth Bowser
肯尼斯·鲍瑟 Kenneth Bowser(written by)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "John Ford/John Wayne: The Filmmaker and the Legend".

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
老爸老妈的浪漫史/How I Met Your Mother(2005)
老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

Chris La Fountaine(director of photography)

For episode "The Limo".

提名
丽巴/Reba(2001)
丽巴 Reba

Bryan Hays(director of photography)

For episode "The Goodbye Guy".

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Steven V. Silver(director of photography)

For episode "Carpet Burns And A Bite Mark".

俏妈新上路/The New Adventures of Old Christine(2006)
俏妈新上路 The New Adventures of Old Christine

Gregg Heschong(director of photography)

For episode "Open Water".

吉姆说/According to Jim(2001)
吉姆说 According to Jim

George Mooradian(director of photography)

For episode "Mr. Right".

非剧情类节目最佳摄影(单镜头作品) Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming - Single-Camera Productions 历届获奖名单
获奖
巴格达急诊室/Baghdad ER(2006)
巴格达急诊室 Baghdad ER

Jon Alpert(director of photography), Matthew O'Neill(director of photography)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
危机四伏/Sleeper Cell(2005)
危机四伏 Sleeper Cell

Robert Primes(director of photography)

For episode "Al-Faitha (#1.1)".

四分钟/Four Minutes(2005)
四分钟 Four Minutes

James Chressanthis(director of photography)

哈瑞斯太太/Mrs. Harris(2005)
哈瑞斯太太 Mrs. Harris

斯蒂芬·B·波斯特 Steven B. Poster(director of photography)

西部风云/Into the West(2005)
西部风云 Into the West

Alan Caso(director of photography)

For episode "Wheel To The Stars".

西部风云/Into the West(2005)
西部风云 Into the West

William Wages(director of photography)

For episode "Dreams And Schemes".

非剧情类节目最佳摄影(多镜头作品) Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming - Multi-Camera Productions 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Uri Sharon(camera), Chip Goebert(camera), Per Larsson(director of photography), Tom Cunningham(camera), Sylvestre Campe(camera)

For episode "Here Comes The Bedouin!".

提名
天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

Tony Sacco(director of photography)

For episode "Clothes Off Your Back".

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Derek Carver(camera), Mark Hryma(director of photography), Mark 'Ninja' Lynch(director of photography), Michael Murray(director of photography), Leighton De Barros(camera), Kevin Garrison(camera)

For episode "Big Trek, Big Trouble, Big Surprise".

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Marc Carter(camera), Zac McFarlane(camera), Bryan Miller(camera), Doug Stanley(director of photography)

For episode "The Clock's Ticking".

学徒/The Apprentice(2004)
学徒 The Apprentice

Alan Pierce(camera), Jeff Watt(camera), Jim Harrington(director of photography), Tom Magill(camera), Vince Monteleone(camera)

For episode #509.

单镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

Michael Slovis(director of photography)

For episode "Gum Drops".

提名
迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

米歇尔·布瓦琳 Michael Bonvillain(director of photography)

For episode "Man Of Science, Man Of Faith".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Phil Abraham(director of photography)

For episode "The Ride".

人人都恨克里斯/Everybody Hates Chris(2005)
人人都恨克里斯 Everybody Hates Chris

Mark Doering-Powell(director of photography)

For episode "Everybody Hates Funerals".

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Rodney Charters(director of photography)

For episode "9:00 PM - 10:00 PM".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries, or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
伊丽莎白一世/Elizabeth I(2005)
伊丽莎白一世 Elizabeth I

Leon McCarthy(art director), Eve Stewart(production designer), Sarah Whittle(set decorator)

提名
暴力拼命/Desperation(2006)
暴力拼命 Desperation

Jason Weil(art director), Marcia Calosio(set decorator), Phil Dagort(production designer)

咖啡店的女孩/The Girl in the Café(2005)
咖啡店的女孩 The Girl in the Café

Candida Otton(production designer), Andrea Coathupe(art director)

西部风云/Into the West(2005)
西部风云 Into the West

Guy Barnes(art director), Marek Dobrowolski(production designer), Paul Healy(set decorator), Wendy Ozols-Barnes(set decorator), Rick Roberts(art director)

荒凉山庄/Bleak House(2005)
荒凉山庄 Bleak House

Bill Crutcher(art director), Simon Elliott(production designer)

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Richard C. Walker
Richard C. Walker(set decorator), Steve Olson(production designer)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For the pilot episode.

提名
Glenda Rovello
Glenda Rovello(production designer), Melinda Ritz(set decorator)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "I Love L. Gay".

Bernard Vyzga
Bernard Vyzga(production designer), Mark Johnson(set decorator)

书店丽人 Stacked

For episode "iPOD".

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety, Music Program, or Special 历届获奖名单
提名
疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Daryn-Reid Goodall(set decorator), D. Martyn Bookwalter(art decorator), John Sabato(production designer)

For episode #1115.

Rome: Engineering an Empire

Rome: Engineering an Empire Vincent Kralyevich(art director)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars James Yarnell(production designer), Patrick Doherty(production designer)

For episode #206.

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol James Yarnell(art director), Andy Walmsley(production designer)

For episode #519.

单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Domenico Sica
Domenico Sica(art director), Christina Onori(set decorator), Joseph Bennett(production designer)

罗马 Rome

For episode "Caesarion, Triumph, Kalends Of February".

提名
Liz Kay
Liz Kay(production designer), Ellen Brill(set decorator)

For episode "Ben White".

Suzuki Ingerslev
Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer), Rusty Lipscomb(set decorator), Kristan Andrews(art director)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For episodes "Holding My Hand", "Singing For Our Lives" and "Everyone's Waiting".

Derek R. Hill
Derek R. Hill(production designer), Danielle Berman(set decorator)

豪斯医生 House, M.D.

For episode "Autopsy, Distractions, Skin Deep".

Erica Rogalla
Erica Rogalla(set decorator), Erik Carlson(art director), Thomas A. Walsh(production designer)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

For episode "There's Something About A War".

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars Dana Campbell(costume designer), Randall Christensen(costume designer)

For episode #208A.

Benise: Nights of Fire

Benise: Nights of Fire Erin Lareau(costume designer)

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Wendy Benbrook(costume designer)

For episode #1109.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Mike O'Neill
Mike O'Neill(costume designer), Samantha Horn(assistant costume designer)

伊丽莎白一世 Elizabeth I

For part 2.

提名
朱莉·维斯 Julie Weiss
朱莉·维斯 Julie Weiss(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

哈瑞斯太太 Mrs. Harris

(costume supervisor), Michael T. Boyd(costume designer)

西部风云 Into the West

For episode "Hell On Wheels".

Charlotte Morris
Charlotte Morris(assistant costume designer), Andrea Galer(costume designer)

荒凉山庄 Bleak House

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
(costume supervisor),阿普丽尔·费瑞 April Ferry(costume designer)

罗马 Rome

For episode "Triumph".

提名
(costume supervisor), Darryle Johnson(costume designer)

人人都恨克里斯 Everybody Hates Chris

For episode "Everybody Hates The Pilot".

(costume supervisor), Juliet Polcsa(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Mr. And Mrs. John Sacrimoni Request...".

Karo Vartanian
Karo Vartanian(costume supervisor), Joyce Unruh(costume supervisor), Catherine Adair(costume designer)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

For episode "Next".

(assistant costume designer), Cali Newcomen(assistant costume designer), Glenne Campbell(costume designer)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

For episode "Lay Down Your Burdens", part 2.

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目/动画系列剧最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special or Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ed Greene
Ed Greene(audio director), Jamie Santos(post audio), Robert Douglass(supplemental audio), Thomas Vicari(orchestra mixer), Patrick Baltzell(house p.a.)

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 78th Annual Academy Awards

(music recorded and mixed by), Susan Pelino(post production audio mixer)

Eagles: The Farewell 1 Tour - Live from Melbourne

提名
Don Worsham
Don Worsham(audio mixer), Mikael Stewart(pa mixer), Ron Reeves(pa mixer), Tom Holmes(audio mixer), Eric Schilling(music mixer), Bob La Masney(audio), John Harris(music mixer), Paul Sandweiss(5.1 surround sound), Klaus Landsberg(audience production mixer)

The 48th Annual Grammy Awards

(audio sweetening), (audio sweetening), (audio/music mixer)

Manilow: Music and Passion

Brian Riordan
Brian Riordan(re-recording mixer), Andrew Fletcher(house mixer), Paul Sandweiss(music mixer), Ed Greene(production mixer), Conner Moore(post-audio mixer)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "American Classics Songbook With Rod Stewart".

 Outstanding Single-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
波士顿法律/Boston Legal(2004)

波士顿法律 Boston Legal Peter Kelsey(re-recording mixer), Clark King(production sound mixer)

For episode "Finding Nimmo".

提名
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "A Bullet Runs Through It".

豪斯医生/House, M.D.(2004)

豪斯医生 House, M.D. Gerry Lentz(re-recording mixer), Rich Weingart(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Euphoria", part 1.

迷失/Lost(2004)

迷失 Lost Frank Morrone(re-recording mixer), Scott Weber(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Live Together, Die Alone" (part 2).

24小时/24(2001)

24小时 24 William Gocke(production mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer)

For episode "7:00 AM - 8:00 AM".

太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica Rick Bal(production mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer)

For episode "Scattered".

非剧情类节目最佳混音(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Tom Fleischman
Tom Fleischman(re-recording mixer)

没有回家的路向:鲍伯·迪伦 No Direction Home: Bob Dylan

(Screened within American Masters.)

提名
(production sound mixer), (sound mixer), Terrance Dwyer(re-recording mixer), (sound mixer)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Big Trek, Big Trouble, Big Surprise".

Matthew O'Neill
Matthew O'Neill(production mixer), Paul Hsu(production mixer/ re-recording mixer), Jon Alpert(production mixer)

巴格达急诊室 Baghdad ER

Bob Bronow
Bob Bronow(re-recording mixer)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "The Clock's Ticking".

Troy Smith
Troy Smith(re-recording mixer), Jerry Masanky Chabane(audio), (audio), Jim Ursulak(lead audio)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Here Comes The Bedouin!".

 Outstanding Single-Camera Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
西部风云/Into the West(2005)

西部风云 Into the West Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer), Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Dreams And Schemes".

提名
十诫/The Ten Commandments(2006)

十诫 The Ten Commandments Terry O'Bright(re-recording mixer), Keith Rogers(re-recording mixer)

For part II.

伊丽莎白一世/Elizabeth I(2005)

伊丽莎白一世 Elizabeth I Paul Hamblin(re-recording mixer)

For part 1.

93号航班/Flight 93(2006)

93号航班 Flight 93 Mark Linden(re-recording mixer), Liam Lockhart(re-recording mixer)

西部风云/Into the West(2005)

西部风云 Into the West Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer), Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Hell On Wheels".

危机四伏/Sleeper Cell(2005)

危机四伏 Sleeper Cell Joe Earle(re-recording mixer), Elmo Ponsdomenech(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Youmud Din (#1.10)".

 Outstanding Multi-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
白宫风云/The West Wing(1999)

白宫风云 The West Wing Ed Greene(audio mixer)

For episode "The Debate".

提名
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men Bob La Masney(re-recording mixer), Charlie McDaniel(re-recording mixer), Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer), Bruce Peters(production sound mixer)

For episode "The Unfortunate Little Schnauzer".

特别节目类最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Special (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
查克·沃克曼 Chuck Workman
查克·沃克曼 Chuck Workman(biography/film noir etc. film sequences by), Douglass M. Stewart Jr.(nomination sequence by), Michael J. Shapiro(opening sequence and in memoriam by), Michael Polito(videotape editor),特洛伊·米勒 Troy Miller(host opening film by), June Beallor(original score film sequence by), Jon Bloom(honorary award film by)

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 78th Annual Academy Awards

El Armstrong
El Armstrong(editor), Sara Aderhold(editor)

比尔·马赫:我是瑞士人 Bill Maher: I'm Swiss

Rico Bolognino
Rico Bolognino(editor), Sean Sohl(editor), Paul Musilli(editor), Barry Spitzer(editor)

A Concert for Hurricane Relief

Girish Bhargava
Girish Bhargava(edited by)

Great Performances: Dance in America

For episode "Swan Lake With American Ballet Theatre".

Don Vermeulen Jr.
Don Vermeulen Jr.(editor), Jim O'Farrell(editor), Patrice Freymond(editor), (editor), Howard Tate(editor)

Turin 2006: XX Olympic Winter Games

For the opening ceremony.

非剧情类节目最佳剪辑(大型团队-主要为多镜头拍摄作品) Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Large Team Entries - Primarily Multi-Camera Productions) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Matt Deitrich
Matt Deitrich(supervising editor), Andrew Kozar(editor), Mike Bolanowski(editor), Paul C. Nielsen(editor), Julian Gomez(editor), Evan Finn(editor), Eric Goldfarb(editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Here Comes The Bedouin!".

提名
J.D. Sievertson
J.D. Sievertson(editor), Evan Mediuch(editor), David Harrison(editor), Frederick Hawthorne(editor), Tim Atzinger(editor), H.A. Arnarson(editor), Michael Greer(editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Starvation & Lunacy".

Ivan Ladizinsky
Ivan Ladizinsky(editor), Evan Mediuch(editor), Frederick Hawthorne(editor), Tim Atzinger(editor), Conroy Browne(editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Salvation And Desertion".

Clark Andrew Vogeler
Clark Andrew Vogeler(editor), Joe Mastromonaco(editor), Drew Brown(editor), Noel A. Guerra(editor), Laronda Morris(editor), Steve Lichtenstein(editor)

天桥骄子 Project Runway

For episode "Clothes Off Your Back".

Ryan Tanner
Ryan Tanner(editor), Oren Castro(editor), Cliff Dorsey(editor), Bill DeRonde(supervising editor), Barnaby Levy(editor), Narumi Inatsugu(editor)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Audition City: Greensboro".

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
愚人善事/My Name Is Earl(2005)
愚人善事 My Name Is Earl

Lance Luckey(editor)

For episode "Ruined Joy's Wedding".

提名
办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

Dean Holland(edited by)

For episode "Booze Cruise".

办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

David Rogers(edited by)

For episode "Christmas Party".

单身毒妈/Weeds(2005)
单身毒妈 Weeds

David Helfand(edited by)

For episode "Good S*** Lollipop".

绝望的主妇/Desperate Housewives(2004)
绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

Nancy Morrison(editor)

For episode "That's Good, That's Bad".

发展受阻/Arrested Development(2003)
发展受阻 Arrested Development

Stuart Bass(editor)

For episode "The Ocean Walker".

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

Steven Rasch(editor)

For episode "The Ski Lift".

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

David Latham(edited by)

For episode "7:00 AM - 8:00 AM".

提名
迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Stephen Semel(edited by), Sue Blainey(edited by), Sarah Boyd(edited by)

For episode "Live Together, Die Alone" (Parts 1 & 2).

迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Sarah Boyd(edited by)

For episode "One Of Them".

波士顿法律/Boston Legal(2004)
波士顿法律 Boston Legal

Philip Carr Neel(edited by)

For episode "Race Ipsa".

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Scott Powell(edited by)

For episode "9:00 AM - 10:00 AM".

非剧情类节目最佳剪辑(小型团队-主要为单镜头拍摄作品) Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Small Team Entries - Primarily Single-Camera Productions) 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For episode "That Special Tug".

单镜头迷你剧/电视电影最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Paul J. Diller
Paul J. Diller(sound effects editor), Jessica Goodwin(dialog editor), Michael E. Lawshe(supervising sound editor), (sound effects editor), Chris McGeary(music editor), Timothy A. Cleveland(sound effects editor), (sound effects editor), (adr editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist)

超人前传 Smallville

For episode "Arrival".

提名
Darleen Stoker
Darleen Stoker(dialogue editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), Sharyn M. Tylk(music editor), Kenneth Young(sound editor), (sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), (supervising adr editor), (sound editor), Bruce M. Honda(dialogue editor)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Two Ships".

(sound effects editor), Michael E. Lawshe(supervising sound editor), Chris McGeary(music editor), Jody Thomas(foley artist), Marc Meyer(sound effects editor), Jessica Goodwin(dialog editor), Timothy A. Cleveland(sound effects editor), Paul J. Diller(sound effects editor), Karyn Foster(dialog/adr editor), David Lee Fein(foley artist)

邪恶力量 Supernatural

For episode "Pilot".

Jivan Tahmizian
Jivan Tahmizian(dialogue editor), Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), Troy Hardy(music editor), David F. Van Slyke(sound fx editor), Ruth Adelman(supervising adr editor), Mark Allen(fx editor), Mace Matiosian(supervising sound editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "A Bullet Runs Through It", part 1.

Cathie Speakman
Cathie Speakman(supervising adr editor), Vince Nicastro(foley artist), (sound editor), Jeffrey R. Whitcher(sound effects editor), Laura Macias(foley artist), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), Pembrooke Andrews(sound editor), Shawn Kennelly(sound editor), William Dotson(supervising sound editor)

24小时 24

For episode "9:00 PM - 10:00 PM".

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
Rick Livingstone
Rick Livingstone(supervising music editor), (dialog editor), Matt Slivinski(dialog editor), (music editor), (sound supervisor), (dialogue/ adr editor), (sound effects editor), (foley artist)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Big Trek, Big Trouble, Big Surprise".

Doug Madick
Doug Madick(foley artist), Kim Roberts(music editor), Vince Balunas(dialogue editor), (sound effects editor), Daniel Colman(sound effects editor), Jack Levy(supervising sound editor)

美国历史 The American Experience

For episode "Two Days in October (#18.1)".

Philip Stockton
Philip Stockton(sound supervisor), (sound effects editor), Fred Rosenberg(dialogue editor), Jennifer L. Dunnington(music editor), (music editor)

没有回家的路向:鲍伯·迪伦 No Direction Home: Bob Dylan

(Screened within American Masters.)

Andrew Kozar
Andrew Kozar(editor), Matt Deitrich(supervising editor), Mike Bolanowski(editor), Rick Livingstone(music editor), Evan Finn(editor), Julian Gomez(editor), Paul C. Nielsen(editor), Eric Goldfarb(editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Here Comes The Bedouin!".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
地球湮没之惊涛大历险/Category 7: The End of the World(2005)
地球湮没之惊涛大历险 Category 7: The End of the World

Devon Heffley Curry(adr supervisor), Bill Bell(editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Joy Ealy(dialogue editor), Kevin Fisher(special fx editor), Anton Holden(fx editor), J. Michael Hooser(dialogue editor), Joseph Melody(supervising sound editor), Sharon Michaels(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound design editor), Tim Terusa(dialogue editor), Burton Weinstein(dialogue editor)

For episode "Night 1".

暴力拼命/Desperation(2006)
暴力拼命 Desperation

Mark Cookson(sound editor), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Sonya Henry(sound editor), Patrick Hogan(sound editor), Fred Judkins(sound editor), Richard S. Steele(sound editor)

危机四伏/Sleeper Cell(2005)
危机四伏 Sleeper Cell

Jane Boegel(dialogue editor), Patrick Hogan(dialogue editor), Matt Fausak(music editor)

For episode "Youmud Din (#1.10)".

西部风云/Into the West(2005)
西部风云 Into the West

Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), G. Michael Graham(supervising sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Adriane Marfiak(sound editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Tim Terusa(sound editor), Burton Weinstein(sound editor)

For episode "Manifest Destiny".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
(lead visual effects compositor), (visual effects compositing technical director), (cg animator), (lead cg animator), Paul Graff(visual effects compositor), Todd Perry(senior cg technical director),沃克·恩格尔 Volker Engel(visual effects supervisor), Ben Grossmann(visual effects compositor),马克·韦格特 Marc Weigert(visual effects supervisor)

百慕大三角 The Triangle

For part 1.

提名
(cg supervisor), Chloe Leland(visual effects producer), (lead visual effects animator), Peter Thorn(visual effects cameraman), Timothy Greenwood(visual effects supervisor), (lead model maker), (lead model maker), (lead matte artist)

Before the Dinosaurs

Jason Michael Zimmerman
Jason Michael Zimmerman(lead visual effects compositor), Matt Scharf(visual effects coordinator), Christian Bloch(cgi supervisor), Stefan Bredereck(lead cgi animator), Scott Dewis(lead cgi animator), David R. Morton(lead matte artist), (visual effects producer), Armen V. Kevorkian(visual effects supervisor), Spencer Levy(cgi supervisor)

杀人象 Mammoth

Eric Ehemann
Eric Ehemann(cgi animator), Niel Wray(cgi supervisor), (compositor), (lead matte artist), (cgi supervisor), Chris DeCristo(lead visual effects compositor), Glenn Campbell(lead visual effects compositor), Craig Weiss(visual effects supervisor), Tim McHugh(visual effects supervisor)

西部风云 Into the West

For episode "Hell On Wheels".

(lead cgi artist), (special effects supervisor), (lead cgi animator), (lead visual effects animator), (lead visual effects compositor), (cgi supervisor), Hugues Namur(visual effects supervisor), (cgi supervisor), (lead cgi artist)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "The Nightingale".

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
罗马/Rome(2005)
罗马 Rome

James Madigan(visual effects supervisor), Joe Pavlo(visual effects supervisor), Duncan Kinnaird(lead visual effects compositor), Michele Sciolette(cgi supervisor), Charles Darby(lead matte artist)

For episode "The Stolen Eagle".

提名
Perfect Disaster
Perfect Disaster

加里斯·爱德华斯 Gareth Edwards(visual effects supervisor/producer/compositor/animator/matte artist)

For episode "Super Tornado".

浮出水面/Surface(2005)
浮出水面 Surface

Eric Chauvin(matte artist), David R. Morton(digital animation supervisor), Mitch Suskin(visual effects supervisor), John Teska(lead character artist), Steve Fong(digital compositor), Pierre Drolet(lead modeler)

For episode #101".

迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Archie Ahuna(special effects coordinator), Kevin Blank(visual effects supervisor), Eric Chauvin(matte painter), Bob Lloyd(compositor), Mitch Suskin(visual effects supervisor), Jay Worth(visual effects coordinator), Spencer Levy(3d supervisor), Steve Fong(compositor), Scott Dewis(3d animator)

For episode "Live Together, Die Alone" (Part 1 & 2).

太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)
太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

Doug Drexler(digital supervisor), Gary Hutzel(visual effects supervisor), Steve Kullback(visual effects coordinator), Chris Zapara(cgi supervisor), Kyle Toucher(visual effects animator), Mike Gibson(senior visual effects coordinator), Daniel Osaki(lead cgi model maker), Lane Jolly(lead visual effects compositor)

For episode "Resurrection Ship" (Part 2).

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Matthew W. Mungle
Matthew W. Mungle(department head posthetic design & application), (prosthetic makeup), Clinton Wayne(prosthetic makeup artist), John E. Jackson(prosthetic makeup artist)

六尺之下 Six Feet Under

For episode "Everyone's Waiting".

提名
(prosthetic makeup artist), David Williams(prosthetic makeup artist), Heather Mages(prosthetic makeup artist (designed prosthetics), Jennifer Aspinall(makeup department head & special makeup effects (prosthetic designer), (prosthetic makeup artist), (prosthetic makeup artist)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For episode #1117.

Stephanie A. Fowler
Stephanie A. Fowler(key makeup), Eryn Krueger Mekash(makeup department head), Thomas R. Burman(prosthetic designer), Bari Dreiband-Burman(prosthetic designer)

For episode "Cherry Peck".

Matthew W. Mungle
Matthew W. Mungle(prosthetic designer), (makeup department head)

西部风云 Into the West

For episode "Wheel To The Stars".

Bari Dreiband-Burman
Bari Dreiband-Burman(prosthetic makeup), Norman T. Leavitt(makeup department head/makeup artist), Brigitte Bugayong(key makeup), Thomas R. Burman(prosthetic makeup)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For episode "Yesterday".

 Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑白/Black. White.(2006)

黑白 Black. White. Keith VanderLaan(key makeup artist)

For episode "Hour One".

提名

Stephanie A. Fowler(key makeup), Eryn Krueger Mekash(makeup department head), Michele Tyminski(additional makeup), Debbie Zoller(additional makeup)

For episode "Quentin Costa".

罗马/Rome(2005)

罗马 Rome Maurizio Silvi(makeup department head)

For episode "Caesarion".

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)

威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace Patricia Bunch(makeup department head), Greg Cannom(makeup artist)

For episode "Finale".

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Jennifer Aspinall(makeup department head & special makeup effects), David Williams(makeup artist), Heather Mages(makeup artist)

For episode #1109.

犯罪现场调查:纽约/CSI: NY(2004)

犯罪现场调查:纽约 CSI: NY John Goodwin(makeup effects), James MacKinnon(key makeup artist)

For episode "Wasted".

实习医生格蕾/Grey's Anatomy(2005)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy Brigitte Bugayong(key makeup artist), Thomas R. Burman(makeup artist), Bari Dreiband-Burman(makeup artist), Norman T. Leavitt(makeup department head/makeup artist)

For episode "Owner Of A Lonely Heart".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
(makeup department head)

荒凉山庄 Bleak House

提名
(makeup artist), (makeup artist), (makeup artist), (makeup department head)

十诫 The Ten Commandments

(makeup department head), (key makeup artist), (makeup artist for ben kingsley), Julie Hewett(makeup artist for annette bening)

哈瑞斯太太 Mrs. Harris

(makeup department head)

西部风云 Into the West

For episode "Wheel To The Stars".

Tarra D. Day
Tarra D. Day(makeup department head)

西部风云 Into the West

For episode "Ghost Dance".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sean Callery
Sean Callery(music by)

24小时 24

For episode "6:00 AM - 7:00 AM".

提名
Joel Goldsmith
Joel Goldsmith(music composed by)

星际之门:亚特兰蒂斯 Stargate: Atlantis

For episode "Grace Under Pressure".

Christopher Lennertz
Christopher Lennertz(composer)

邪恶力量 Supernatural

For episode "Pilot".

杰夫·比尔 Jeff Beal
杰夫·比尔 Jeff Beal(composer)

罗马 Rome

For episode "Triumph".

Richard Band
Richard Band(music by)

恐怖大师 Masters of Horror

For episode "Dreams In The Witch House".

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单
提名
拉民·贾瓦迪 Ramin Djawadi
拉民·贾瓦迪 Ramin Djawadi(composer)

越狱 Prison Break

杰夫·比尔 Jeff Beal
杰夫·比尔 Jeff Beal(composer)

罗马 Rome

Chris Gerolmo
Chris Gerolmo(main title theme written and performed by)

那个地方-伊拉克 Over There

Ari Posner
Ari Posner(main title written and performed by), Amin Bhatia(main title written and performed by)

Get Ed

最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
吉姆·怀斯 Jim Wise
吉姆·怀斯 Jim Wise(lyricist), Greg O'Connor(music composer)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For the song "A Wonderfully Normal Day". For episode Episode 1111.

提名
(written and produced by)

歌舞青春 High School Musical

For the song "Breaking Free".

Mitzie Welch
Mitzie Welch(written by), Ken Welch(written by)

豌豆公主 Once Upon a Mattress

For the song "That Baby Of Mine".

(written by), (written by),安德鲁·西雷 Andrew Seeley(written by)

歌舞青春 High School Musical

For the song: "Get'cha Head In The Game".

斯蒂芬·波利亚科夫 Stephen Poliakoff
斯蒂芬·波利亚科夫 Stephen Poliakoff(lyrics by),亚德里安·约翰斯东 Adrian Johnston(music by)

吉迪昂的女儿 Gideon's Daughter

For the song: "Natasha's Song".

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Stewart Bailey(co-executive producer), Kahane Corn(co-executive producer), David Javerbaum(supervising producer), Ben Karlin(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer)

提名
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Jude Brennan(executive producer), Rob Burnett(executive producer), Jerry Foley(supervising producer), Barbara Gaines(executive producer), Maria Pope(executive producer), Eric Stangel(producer), Justin Stangel(producer), Sheila Rogers(producer), Matt Roberts(supervising producer)

马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Scott Carter(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(co-executive producer), Billy Martin(co-executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)
柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

Tracy King(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Jeff Ross(executive producer), Frank Smiley(supervising producer), Daniel Ferguson(supervising producer)

扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(executive producer), Rich Dahm(supervising producer), Ben Karlin(executive producer), Allison Silverman(supervising producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer)

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Christine Bachas(producer), Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Holden Kepecs(producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Martin D. Toub(producer), Josh Veselka(producer), Kara Pothier(producer)

For "Do Something! Caring for the Kids of Katrina".

Classical Baby 2
Classical Baby 2

Dolores Morris(supervising producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Amy Schatz(producer), Beth Levison(producer), Sabina Barach(producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special Class Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Great Performances: Dance in America(1976)

Great Performances: Dance in America Judy Kinberg(produced by)

For episode "Swan Lake With American Ballet Theatre".

提名
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(executive producer)

For episode "Jazz at Lincoln Center - Higher Ground Hurricane Relief Benefit Concert".

Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(executive producer)

For episode "30 Years of 'Live from Lincoln Center'".

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances David Horn(producer), John Walker(producer), Barry Schulman(executive producer)

For episode "South Pacific In Concert From Carnegie Hall".

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
歌舞青春/High School Musical(2006)

歌舞青春 High School Musical Natalie Hart(casting by), Jason La Padura(casting by)

哈瑞斯太太/Mrs. Harris(2005)

哈瑞斯太太 Mrs. Harris Libby Goldstein(casting director), Junie Lowry-Johnson(casting director)

咖啡店的女孩/The Girl in the Café(2005)

咖啡店的女孩 The Girl in the Café Fiona Weir(casting director)

西部风云/Into the West(2005)

西部风云 Into the West Meg Liberman(casting by), Jo Edna Boldin(new mexico casting), Candice Elzinga(canadian casting), Rhonda Fisekci(canadian casting), Rene Haynes(casting by), Camille H. Patton(casting by)

 Nostalgia Program 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
西部风云/Into the West(2005)
西部风云 Into the West

For episode "Casualties Of War".

哈瑞斯太太/Mrs. Harris(2005)
哈瑞斯太太 Mrs. Harris

西部风云/Into the West(2005)
西部风云 Into the West

Iloe Flewelling(hair department head)

For episode "Manifest Destiny".

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
豪斯医生/House, M.D.(2004)

豪斯医生 House, M.D. Stephanie Laffin(casting by), Amy Lippens(casting by)

迷失/Lost(2004)

迷失 Lost April Webster(casting by), Mandy Sherman(casting by), Veronica Collins(casting by)

波士顿法律/Boston Legal(2004)

波士顿法律 Boston Legal Ken Miller(casting by), Nikki Valko(casting by)

大爱/Big Love(2006)

大爱 Big Love Libby Goldstein(casting director), Junie Lowry-Johnson(casting director)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Escape from Cluster Prime

Escape from Cluster Prime

鬼马狂想屋/Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(2004)

鬼马狂想屋 Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Shannon Tindle(character designer)

For episode "Go Goo Go".

The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy Michael Diederich(storyboard artist)

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken

For episode "Easter Chicken".

Classical Baby 2

Classical Baby 2

For the hippo dance.

The Life and Times of Juniper Lee(2005)

The Life and Times of Juniper Lee Frederick J. Gardner III(background key designer)

For episode "Adventures in Babysitting".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
切瑞·伯克 Cheryl Burke
切瑞·伯克 Cheryl Burke(co-choreographer), Nick Kosovich(co-choreographer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #204 (Dance: Paso Doble).

Fred Tallaksen
Fred Tallaksen(choreographer)

马尔柯姆的一家 Malcolm in the Middle

For episode "Bomb Shelter".

Travis Payne
Travis Payne(choreography by)

小查和寇弟的顶级生活 The Suite Life of Zack and Cody

For episode "Commercial Breaks".

切瑞·伯克 Cheryl Burke
切瑞·伯克 Cheryl Burke(choreographer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #208 (Dance: Freestyle).

Driton 'Tony' Dovolani
Driton 'Tony' Dovolani(choreographer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #208 (Dance: Jive).

剧集类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
罗马/Rome(2005)
罗马 Rome

Stefano Ceccarelli(hairstylist), Aldo Signoretti(hair designer)

For episode "Stealing From Saturn".

提名
六尺之下/Six Feet Under(2001)
六尺之下 Six Feet Under

Karl Wesson(key hairstylist)

For episode "Everyone's Waiting".

威尔与格蕾丝/Will and Grace(1998)
威尔与格蕾丝 Will and Grace

For episode "The Finale".

绝望的主妇/Desperate Housewives(2004)
绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

Dena Green(key hairstylist), Gabor Heiligenberg(key hairstylist), James Dunham(hairstylist)

For episode "Remember".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

Katherine Rees(key hairstylist)

For episode "There's Only One Sydney Bristow".

最佳广告 Outstanding Commercial 历届获奖名单
 Arts/Entertainment - Program 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ten Days That Unexpectedly Changed America

Ten Days That Unexpectedly Changed America乔·伯灵格 Joe Berlinger(co-executive producer), Susan Werbe(executive producer), Sidney Beaumont(supervising producer), Greg Schultz(supervising producer)

提名
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska Nathanial Havholm(producer), Ethan Prochnik(producer), Larry Law(producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Patrick Costello(producer), Johnny Petillo(producer), Jeff Conroy(supervising producer), Chris Nee(producer), Tracy Green(co-executive producer), Brian Lovett(producer), Doug Stanley(producer), David McKillop(executive producer), Todd Stanley(producer)

在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio Frances Berwick(executive producer),詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer), Jeff Wurtz(produced by), Christian Barcellos(executive producer), Sabrina Fodor(produced by)

人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Kevin Burns(executive producer), Steven Smith(supervising producer), Gary Simson(producer), Dierdre O'Hearn(executive producer for a&e), Kim Sheerin(co-executive producer)

美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters马丁·斯科塞斯 Martin Scorsese(producer), Susan Lacy(executive producer/producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer), Nigel Sinclair(producer), Anthony Wall(producer), Prudence Glass(series producer), Jeff Rosen(producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Nonfiction Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
获奖
巴格达急诊室/Baghdad ER(2006)

巴格达急诊室 Baghdad ER Jon Alpert(produced by), Joseph Feury(produced by), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Matthew O'Neill(produced by)

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Nick Fraser(executive producer), Sharon Grimberg(series producer),罗伯特·肯纳 Robert Kenner(producer), Mark Samels(executive producer)

For episode "Two Days in October (#18.1)".

提名
不真实的国度/In the Realms of the Unreal(2004)

不真实的国度 In the Realms of the Unreal虞琳敏 Jessica Yu(producer), Susan West(producer), Cara Mertes(executive producer), Sally Jo Fifer(executive producer)

Beslan: Three Days in September(2006)

Beslan: Three Days in September Peter Van Sant(producer), Michael McHugh(producer), Joe Halderman(produced by), Michael Vele(producer)

Combat Diary: The Marines of Lima Company(2006)

Combat Diary: The Marines of Lima Company Michael Epstein(produced by), Nancy Dubuc(executive producer for a&e), Dierdre O'Hearn(executive producer for a&e), Jonathan Yellen(produced by)

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), J. Stewart Burns(co-executive producer), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), John Frink(co-executive producer), Richard J. Gasparian(animation timer), Dana Gould(co-executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Tim Long(executive producer), Ian Maxtone-Graham(written by), Bill Odenkirk(co-executive producer/writer), Carolyn Omine(executive producer),唐·佩恩 Don Payne(co-executive producer), Raymond S. Persi(director), Michael Price(co-executive producer), Matt Selman(executive producer),大卫·斯沃曼 David Silverman(supervising director), Joel H. Cohen(co-executive producer/writer), Shannon O'Connor(assistant director), Laurie Biernacki(animation producer), Rick Polizzi(animation producer)

For episode "The Seemingly Neverending Story".

提名
鬼马狂想屋/Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(2004)

鬼马狂想屋 Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Robert Alvarez(animation director), Vince Aniceto(producer), Lauren Faust(supervising producer/animation director/written by), Craig McCracken(executive producer/director), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(supervising producer), Eric Pringle(animation director)

For episode "Go Goo Go".

南方公园/South Park(1997)

南方公园 South Park马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/director/written by), Frank C. Agnone II(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer), Eric Stough(director of animation)

For episode "Trapped In The Closet".

恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy David A. Goodman(executive producer), Andi Klein(timing supervisor),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(executive producer), Dan Povenmire(director), Michael Rowe(supervising producer), Chris Sheridan(executive producer), Peter Shin(supervising director), Danny Smith(co-executive producer), Kara Vallow(producer), Chris Robertson(assistant director), Alec Sulkin(written by), Wellesley Wild(written by), Shannon Smith(animation producer)

For episode "PTV".

Camp Lazlo(2005)

Camp Lazlo Phil Cummings(sheet timer), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Clay Morrow(written by/storyboard director), Joe Murray(executive producer),肯特·奥斯本 Kent Osborne(written by), Brian Sheesley(animation director/supervising director), Mark O'Hare(supervising producer), Merriweather Williams(story by), Jennifer Pelphrey(supervising producer), Mike Roth(written by/storyboard director), Shareena Carlson(producer), Kaz(story by), Steve Little(story by), Maureen Mlynarczyk(sheet timer), Dong-kun Won(animation director)

For episode "Hello Dolly/Over Cooked Beans".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Before the Dinosaurs

Before the Dinosaurs Gaynelle Evans(executive producer), Tim Haines(executive producer), Adam Kemp(executive producer), Chloe Leland(producer/director), Michael Olmert(writer), William Sargent(executive producer of computer animation), Greg Smith(producer)

提名
Escape from Cluster Prime

Escape from Cluster Prime Robert Alvarez(sheet timer), Brandon Kruse(written by), Scott D. Peterson(original story/written by), Chris Reccardi(written by), Robert Renzetti(executive producer/director/original story/written by), Chris Savino(director), Fred Seibert(executive producer), Alex Kirwan(original story), Heather Martinez(written by), Bryan Andrews(written by)

 Outstanding Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Rome: Engineering an Empire

Rome: Engineering an Empire Dolores Gavin(executive producer), Vincent Kralyevich(executive producer), Kristine Sabat(executive producer), Bill Hunt(executive producer), Christopher Cassel(producer)

提名
National Geographic: Inside 9/11

National Geographic: Inside 9/11 Michael Cascio(executive producer), Jonathan Towers(executive producer), Lance Hori(producer), Colette Beaudry(supervising producer), Bernard Dudek(producer), Nicole Rittenmeyer(supervising producer)

星尘:贝蒂·戴维斯的故事/Stardust: The Bette Davis Story(2006)

星尘:贝蒂·戴维斯的故事 Stardust: The Bette Davis Story Tom Brown(executive producer), George Feltenstein(executive producer), Peter Jones(producer), Roger Mayer(executive producer), Melissa Roller(supervising producer), Brian Tessier(supervising producer)

How William Shatner Changed the World

How William Shatner Changed the World Susan Werbe(executive producer), Alan Handel(executive producer), Malcolm Clark(executive producer)

All Aboard! Rosie's Family Cruise

All Aboard! Rosie's Family Cruise罗茜·欧唐内 Rosie O'Donnell(executive producer), Shari Cookson(produced by), John Hoffman(producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Kelli O'Donnell(executive producer)

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
五角精英/E-Ring(2005)
五角精英 E-Ring

Jimmy Romano(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Snatch and Grab".

提名
数字缉凶/Numb3rs(2005)
数字缉凶 Numb3rs

Jim Vickers(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Harvest Episode".

秘密行动组/The Unit(2006)
秘密行动组 The Unit

Norman Howell(stunt coordinator)

For episode "First Responders".

双面女间谍/Alias(2001)
双面女间谍 Alias

Shauna Duggins(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Reprisal", part 1 and "All The Time In The World", part 2.

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Jeff Cadiente(stunt coordinator)

For episode "9:00 PM - 10:00 PM".

 Outstanding Achievement for Enhanced or Interactive Programming: New Delivery Platforms 历届获奖名单
提名
Stranger Adventures

Stranger Adventures Red Car(in association with), Riddle Productions(production company)

For episode "Danny Bowles and the Jade Treasure".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons凯尔希·格兰莫 Kelsey Grammer(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Sideshow Bob". For episode "The Italian Bob".

 Outstanding Achievement for Enhanced or Interactive Programming: Television 历届获奖名单
获奖

For the TiVo service 2005-2006.

技术先驱奖 Outstanding Achievement in Engineering Development历届获奖名单
获奖
斯科特·沃克 Scott Walker Richard Brooker

For the Vid-Wave Boxx (BOXX Communications, LLC) (plaque).

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee