网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第59届黄金时段艾美奖

The 59th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2007)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第59届黄金时段艾美奖

第59届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2007年09月08日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶圣殿剧院(Shrine Auditorium)

届数:第59届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第59届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

大卫·切斯 David Chase(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Ilene S. Landress(executive producer),特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(executive producer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(executive producer), Henry Bronchtein(co-executive producer), Diane Frolov(supervising producer), Andrew Schneider(supervising producer), Martin Bruestle(producer), Gianna Maria Smart(producer)

提名
波士顿法律/Boston Legal(2004)
波士顿法律 Boston Legal

大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(executive producer),比尔·德埃利亚 Bill D'Elia(executive producer), Janet Leahy(executive producer),麦克·利斯托 Mike Listo(co-executive producer), Steve Robin(supervising producer), Janet G. Knutsen(producer)

实习医生格蕾/Grey's Anatomy(2005)
实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

珊达·瑞姆斯 Shonda Rhimes(executive producer),贝斯蒂·比尔斯 Betsy Beers(executive producer),马克·戈登 Mark Gordon(executive producer),彼得·赫顿 Peter Horton(executive producer), Krista Vernoff(executive producer), Mark Wilding(co-executive producer), Allan Heinberg(co-executive producer), Joan Rater(supervising producer), Tony Phelan(co-executive producer), Rob Corn(produced by), Debora Cahn(supervising producer), Kip Koenig(supervising producer), Linda Klein(producer)

英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Tim Kring(executive producer), Dennis Hammer(executive producer), Allan Arkush(executive producer),格雷格·比曼 Greg Beeman(co-executive producer), Jesse Alexander(co-executive producer), Joseph Loeb III(co-executive producer),迈克尔·格林 Michael Green(co-executive producer),布莱恩·福勒 Bryan Fuller(co-executive producer), Natalie Chaidez(co-executive producer), James Chory(produced by), Adam Armus(supervising producer), Nora Kay Foster(supervising producer)

豪斯医生/House, M.D.(2004)
豪斯医生 House, M.D.

David Shore(executive producer),凯蒂·雅各布森 Katie Jacobs(executive producer),保罗·阿塔那斯奥 Paul Attanasio(executive producer),布莱恩·辛格 Bryan Singer(executive producer), Daniel Sackheim(executive producer),拉塞尔·弗兰德 Russel Friend(co-executive producer),加勒特·莱纳 Garrett Lerner(co-executive producer), Thomas L. Moran(co-executive producer), Doris Egan(co-executive producer), Lawrence Kaplow(producer), Gerrit van der Meer(producer), Peter Blake(supervising producer), Leonard Dick(supervising producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
艾伦·泰勒 Alan Taylor
艾伦·泰勒 Alan Taylor(HBO)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Kennedy And Heidi".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大卫·切斯 David Chase
大卫·切斯 David Chase(writer)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Made In America".

提名
Ronald D. Moore
Ronald D. Moore(written by)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

For episode "Occupation/Precipice".

卡尔顿·库思 Carlton Cuse
卡尔顿·库思 Carlton Cuse(written by),达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof(written by)

迷失 Lost

For episode "Through The Looking Glass".

大卫·切斯 David Chase
大卫·切斯 David Chase(writer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(writer)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "Kennedy And Heidi".

特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter
特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(writer)

黑道家族 The Sopranos

For episode "The Second Coming".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer),蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(executive producer), David Miner(executive producer), JoAnn Alfano(executive producer), Marci Klein(executive producer), Robert Carlock(executive producer), Jack Burditt(co-executive producer),约翰·瑞吉 John Riggi(co-executive producer), Brett Baer(co-executive producer), Dave Finkel(co-executive producer),亚当·伯恩斯坦 Adam Bernstein(supervising producer), Jeff Richmond(producer), Jerry Kupfer(produced by)

提名
明星伙伴/Entourage(2004)
明星伙伴 Entourage

马克·沃尔伯格 Mark Wahlberg(executive producer),史蒂芬·里维森 Stephen Levinson(executive producer), Doug Ellin(executive producer), Rob Weiss(co-executive producer), Julian Farino(co-executive producer), Marc Abrams(co-executive producer), Michael Benson(co-executive producer), Denis Biggs(supervising producer), Brian Burns(producer), Wayne Carmona(produced by)

办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

Ben Silverman(executive producer), Greg Daniels(executive producer),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(executive producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer), Howard Klein(executive producer),保罗·利博斯汀 Paul Lieberstein(co-executive producer), Jennifer Celotta(co-executive producer), Michael Schur(co-executive producer), Kent Zbornak(co-executive producer), Teri Weinberg(co-executive producer),B·J·诺瓦克 B.J. Novak(supervising producer),敏迪·卡灵 Mindy Kaling(producer)

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

查克·罗瑞 Chuck Lorre(executive producer),李·爱伦森 Lee Aronsohn(executive producer),艾瑞克·坦南鲍姆 Eric Tannenbaum(executive producer),金·坦南鲍姆 Kim Tannenbaum(executive producer),马克·伯格 Mark Burg(executive producer), Oren Koules(executive producer), Don Foster(co-executive producer), Eddie Gorodetsky(co-executive producer), Susan Beavers(co-executive producer), Mark Roberts(co-executive producer), Michael Collier(producer), Jim Patterson(producer)

丑女贝蒂/Ugly Betty(2006)
丑女贝蒂 Ugly Betty

西尔维奥·霍塔 Silvio Horta(executive producer), Marco Pennette(executive producer), James D. Parriott(executive producer), Ben Silverman(executive producer), James Hayman(executive producer),萨尔玛·海耶克 Salma Hayek(executive producer), Jose Tamez(executive producer), Teri Weinberg(co-executive producer), Sheila R. Lawrence(co-executive producer), Oliver Goldstick(co-executive producer), Alice West(co-executive producer), Henry Alonso Myers(supervising producer), Harry Werksman(supervising producer), Gabrielle G. Stanton(supervising producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
斯坦利·图齐 Stanley Tucci
斯坦利·图齐 Stanley Tucci

神探阿蒙 Monk USA

For episode "Mr. Monk and the Actor".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
斯科特·伊利斯 Scott Ellis
斯科特·伊利斯 Scott Ellis(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "The Breakup".

Julian Farino
Julian Farino(HBO)

明星伙伴 Entourage

For episode "One Day In The Valley".

斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant
斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(HBO),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais

临时演员 Extras

For episode "Orlando Bloom".

肯·卡皮斯 Ken Kwapis
肯·卡皮斯 Ken Kwapis(NBC)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Gay Witch Hunt".

Will Mackenzie
Will Mackenzie(NBC)

实习医生风云 Scrubs

For episode "My Musical".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Greg Daniels
Greg Daniels(written by)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Gay Witch Hunt".

提名
Robert Carlock
Robert Carlock(written by)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Jack-Tor".

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey
蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(written by)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Tracy Does Conan".

斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant
斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(writer),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(writer)

临时演员 Extras

For episode "Daniel Radcliffe".

Michael Schur
Michael Schur(written by)

办公室 The Office

For episode "The Negotiation".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
义薄情天/Broken Trail(2006)
义薄情天 Broken Trail

Stanley M. Brooks(executive producer),罗伯特·杜瓦尔 Robert Duvall(executive producer), Rob Carliner(executive producer), Chad Oakes(producer),沃尔特·希尔 Walter Hill(produced by), Damian Ganczewski(producer)

提名
头号前妻/The Starter Wife(2007)
头号前妻 The Starter Wife

Josann McGibbon(executive producer), Sara Parriott(executive producer),乔恩·阿维奈 Jon Avnet(executive producer),斯蒂芬妮·戴维斯 Stephanie Davis(executive producer), Howard Klein(executive producer), Gigi Levangie(executive producer), Jeffrey M. Hayes(co-executive producer), Marsha Oglesby(producer), USA

头号嫌疑犯:终极表演/Prime Suspect: The Final Act(2006)
头号嫌疑犯:终极表演 Prime Suspect: The Final Act

Andrew Benson(produced by), Rebecca Eaton(executive producer),安迪·哈里斯 Andy Harries(executive producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
9/11:双塔/9/11: The Twin Towers(2006)
9/11:双塔 9/11: The Twin Towers

理查德·戴尔 Richard Dale(executive producer), Denys Blakeway(executive producer), Bill Howard(executive producer), Tim Goodchild(producer)

朗福镇/Longford(2006)
朗福镇 Longford

皮特·摩根 Peter Morgan(executive producer),安迪·哈里斯 Andy Harries(executive producer), Helen Flint(produced by)

热血教师/The Ron Clark Story(2006)
热血教师 The Ron Clark Story

Howard Burkons(executive producer), Brenda Friend(executive producer), Adam Gilad(executive producer), Sunta Izzicupo(executive producer), Jody Brockway(executive producer), Frances Croke Page(executive producer), Craig McNeil(produced by)

直面病魔/Why I Wore Lipstick to My Mastectomy(2006)
直面病魔 Why I Wore Lipstick to My Mastectomy

Jack Grossbart(executive producer), Linda L. Kent(executive producer),彼得·维纳 Peter Werner(co-executive producer), Terry Gould(produced by)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Hayma Washington(executive producer), Amy Chacon(co-executive producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(producer/host), Elise Doganieri(co-executive producer), Evan Weinstein(co-executive producer), John Moffet(supervising producer), Bob Parr(producer), Allison Chase(senior producer), Barry Hennessey(senior producer), Bill Pruitt(senior producer), Patrick Cariaga(producer), Jarratt Carson(producer), Cris Graves(producer), Jarrod Harlow(producer), Robert C. Mora(producer), Michael Norton(producer), Michael Noval(producer), Cynthia A. Palormo(producer), Giselle Parets(producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(producer), Mark A. Vertullo(supervising producer)

提名
美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

奈吉尔·莱斯格 Nigel Lythgoe(executive producer), Ken Warwick(executive producer), Cécile Frot-Coutaz(executive producer),西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer), Charles Boyd(supervising producer), James Breen(supervising producer), Patrick Lynn(senior producer), Megan Michaels(producer),瑞安·西克莱斯特 Ryan Seacrest(host),西蒙·考威尔 Simon Cowell(judge), Randy Jackson(judge),宝拉·阿巴杜 Paula Abdul(judge)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Conrad Green(executive producer), Izzie Pick(co-executive producer), Richard Hopkins(executive producer), Matilda Zoltowski(supervising producer), Rob Wade(supervising producer),汤姆·鲍格朗 Tom Bergeron(host),萨曼莎·哈里斯 Samantha Harris(host), Len Goodman(judge), Bruno Tonioli(judge),卡瑞·安·因娜芭 Carrie Ann Inaba(judge)

天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer),海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Rich Bye(executive producer), Rich Buhrman(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(executive producer), Frances Berwick(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer), Shari Levine(executive producer), Casey Kriley(supervising producer), Alexandra Lipsitz(supervising producer), Michael Rucker(producer), Benjamin Mack(producer), Andrew Wallace(producer)

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Shauna Minoprio(executive producer), Rich Buhrman(co-executive producer), Gayle Gawlowski(supervising producer), Steve Lichtenstein(supervising producer), Scott Shatsky(supervising producer),帕德玛·拉克施密 Padma Lakshmi(host), Tom Colicchio(co-host), Gail Simmons(co-host), Elizabeth Cook(senior producer), Frances Berwick(executive producer), Dave Serwatka(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer)

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Steven Cimino(technical director), Johnny Pinto(camera), Richard B. Fox(camera), Brian Phraner(camera), Barry Frisher(camera), Eric Eisenstein(camera), Susan Noll(senior video), Frank Grisanti(senior video)

For episode with host Alec Baldwin and musical guest Christina Aguilera.

提名
美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol John Pritchett(technical director), Manny Bonilla(camera), Bert Atkinson(camera), John Repczynski(camera), George Prince III(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Alex Hernandez(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Bob Highton(camera), Ken Dahlquist(camera), Bill Chaikowsky(camera), Damien Tuffereau(camera), Danny Webb(camera), Ed Horton(camera), Allen Merriweather(camera), Mark Sanford(video control)

For episode "Bon Jovi".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars Charles Ciup(technical director), Diane Biederbeck(camera operator), Danny Bonilla(camera operator), Dave Hilmer(camera operator), James Karidas(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), John Repczynski(camera operator), Damien Tuffereau(camera operator), Easter Xua(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control)

For episode #310.

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live Erv Hurd(technical director), Parker Bartlett(camera operator), Randy Gomez(camera operator), Greg Grouwinkel(camera operator), Mark Gonzales(camera operator), Garrett Hurt(camera operator), Ritch Kenney(camera operator), Kris Wilson(camera operator), Mike Malone(camera operator), Marc Hunter(camera operator), Guy Jones(video control)

For episode "Jay Z Show".

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien Gregory Aull(technical director), Rich Carter(camera), Kurt Decker(camera), Eugene Huelsman(camera), Chris Matott(camera), James Palczewski(camera), Pat Casey(camera), Greg Kasoff(camera), Carl Henry III(video)

For episode #2424.

 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for Vmc Programming 历届获奖名单
非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol John Pritchett(technical director), Damien Tuffereau(camera), Suzanne Ebner(camera), John Repczynski(camera), George Prince III(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Alex Hernandez(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Bob Highton(camera), Ray Gonzales(camera), Vince Singletary(camera), Bert Atkinson(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Ed Horton(camera), Rick Edwards(camera), Richard Strock(camera), Rob Vuona(camera), Michael Tribble(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brad Zerbst(camera), Garrett Hurt(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Dave Hilmer(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Mark Sanford(video control)

For episode "Idol Gives Back".

提名
第49届格莱美奖颁奖典礼/The 49th Annual Grammy Awards(2007)

第49届格莱美奖颁奖典礼 The 49th Annual Grammy Awards John B. Field(technical director), Theodore Ashton(camera), Mike Breece(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Freddy Frederick(camera), Hank Geving(camera), Dean Hall(camera), Larry Heider(camera), Dave Hilmer(camera), Ed Horton(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Guy Jones(video control), Keith Winikoff(video control)

第79届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 79th Annual Academy Awards(2007)

第79届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 79th Annual Academy Awards John B. Field(technical director), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Allan Wells(technical director), Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), John Burdick(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Brett Crutcher(camera), Aaron Fitzgerald(camera), Dean Hall(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Chuck Reilly(video), Mark Sanford(video), Keith Winikoff(video)

喜剧救助2006/Comic Relief 2006(2006)

喜剧救助2006 Comic Relief 2006 Keith Winikoff(technical director), Theodore Ashton(camera operator), Bill Chaikowsky(camera operator), Dave Eastwood(camera operator), Larry Heider(camera operator), Dave Hilmer(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), Kenneth Patterson(camera operator), Bill Philbin(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Gordie Saeger(camera operator), Mark Sanford(video control)

丹尼·库克:恶性循环/Dane Cook: Vicious Circle(2006)

丹尼·库克:恶性循环 Dane Cook: Vicious Circle Keith Winikoff(technical director), Rob Balton(camera), John Burdick(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Manny Guiterrez(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), John Meiklejohn(camera), Jay Millard(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Mark Renaudin(camera), Carlos Rios(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Jimmie Scurti(camera), David Smith(camera), Ron Washburn(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Matty Randazzo(video control), Bob Amour(video control)

超级碗比赛中场休息表演/Super Bowl XLI Halftime Show(2007)

超级碗比赛中场休息表演 Super Bowl XLI Halftime Show Eric Becker(technical director), Rob Balton(camera), Danny Webb(camera), Ray Hoover(camera), John Burdick(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Mark Sanford(video), Rob Levy(video)

托尼·本内特:美国经典演唱会/Tony Bennett: An American Classic(2006)

托尼·本内特:美国经典演唱会 Tony Bennett: An American Classic Terry Donohue(technical director),西昂·米谢 Sion Michel(camera), Darin Moran(camera), John Grillo(camera), Tom Tcimpidis(senior video), Nick Theodorakis(video)

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for VMC Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien Fred Bock(lighting designer), Ronnie Skopac(lighting director), Eugene Meienhofer(lighting director)

For episode #2408.

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单
提名
布鲁斯·高威尔斯 Bruce Gowers
布鲁斯·高威尔斯 Bruce Gowers(20th Century Fox Television)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "The Final Two".

Jim Hoskinson
Jim Hoskinson(Comedy Central)

扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

For episode "Show #2161".

Chuck O'Neil
Chuck O'Neil(Comedy Central)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

For episode "Show #12061".

Don Roy King
Don Roy King(NBC)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Alec Baldwin.

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ric Burns
Ric Burns(written by), James Sanders(written by)

安迪·沃霍尔:纪录电影 Andy Warhol: A Documentary Film

(Screened within American Masters).

提名
Star Price
Star Price(written by), Michael Goudeau(written by), David Weiss(written by), Cliff Schoenberg(written by), Teller(written by),佩恩·吉列特 Penn Jillette(written by), Jon Hotchkiss(written by), Sheryl Zohn(written by)

佩恩和特勒:胡话 Penn & Teller: Bullshit!

For episode "Wal-Mart".

Vanessa Berlowitz
Vanessa Berlowitz(writer)

地球脉动 Planet Earth

For episode "Mountains".

Nancy Updike
Nancy Updike(writer)

This American Life

For episode "God's Close-Up".

Kevin Burns
Kevin Burns(writer), David Comtois(writer), Steven Smith(writer)

星球大战:传奇的诞生 Star Wars: The Legacy Revealed

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Steven V. Silver(director of photography)

For episode "Release The Dogs".

提名
吉姆说/According to Jim(2001)
吉姆说 According to Jim

George Mooradian(director of photography)

For episode "Hoosier Daddy".

恋爱法则/Rules of Engagement(2007)
恋爱法则 Rules of Engagement

Wayne Kennan(director of photography)

For episode "Jeff's Wooby".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
简爱/Jane Eyre(2006)
简爱 Jane Eyre

Mike Eley(director of photography)

For part 1.

义薄情天/Broken Trail(2006)
义薄情天 Broken Trail

Lloyd Ahern II(director of photography)

For part 1.

通往9·11之路/The Path to 9/11(2006)
通往9·11之路 The Path to 9/11

Joel Ransom(director of photography)

For episode "Night 2".

真爱复苏/The Valley of Light(2007)
真爱复苏 The Valley of Light

Eric Van Haren Noman(director of photography)

真人秀最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Per Larsson(director of photography), John Armstrong(camera), Sylvestre Campe(camera), Petr Cikhart(camera), Tom Cunningham(camera), Chip Goebert(camera), Bob Good(camera), Peter Rieveschl(camera), Dave Ross(camera), Uri Sharon(camera), Alan Weeks(camera)

For episode "I Know Phil, Little Ol' Gorgeous Thing".

提名
肮脏工作/Dirty Jobs(2005)
肮脏工作 Dirty Jobs

Doug Glover(director of photography), Troy Paff(director of photography), Chris Whiteneck(camera)

For episode "Mule Logger".

干涉/Intervention(2005)
干涉 Intervention

Chris Baron(camera), Meri Pritchett(camera), Jamie Hall(camera)

For episode "Sylvia".

天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

Tony Sacco(director of photography)

For episode "Iconic Statement".

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Craig Spirko(director of photography), Gus Dominguez(lighting designer)

For episode #209.

单镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
罗马/Rome(2005)
罗马 Rome

Alik Sakharov(director of photography)

For episode "Passover".

提名
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

Michael Slovis(director of photography)

For episode "Built To Kill, Part 1".

死木/Deadwood(2004)
死木 Deadwood

Joseph Gallagher(director of photography)

For episode "Catbird Seat".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Phil Abraham(director of photography)

For episode "Soprano Home Movies".

日落大道60演播室/Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip(2006)
日落大道60演播室 Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip

Thomas Del Ruth(director of photography)

For the pilot.

非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
地球脉动/Planet Earth(2006)
地球脉动 Planet Earth

Doug Allen(cinematographer), Martyn Colbeck(cinematographer), Paul Stewart(cinematographer), Simon King(cinematographer), Michael Kelem(cinematographer), Wade Fairley(cinematographer)

For episode "Pole To Pole".

提名
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Doug Stanley(director of photography), Zac McFarlane(director of photography), Donald Bland(camera), Cameron Glendenning(camera), Todd Stanley(camera), Eric Lange(camera)

For episode "The Unforgiving Sea".

猫鼬大宅门/Meerkat Manor(2005)
猫鼬大宅门 Meerkat Manor

John Brown(camera), Robin Smith(camera)

For episode "Family Affair".

This American Life(2007)
This American Life

Adam Beckman(director of photography)

For episode "God's Close-Up".

决堤之时:四幕安魂曲/When the Levees Broke: A Requiem in Four Acts(2006)
决堤之时:四幕安魂曲 When the Levees Broke: A Requiem in Four Acts

Cliff Charles(director of photography)

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety, Music or Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
第79届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 79th Annual Academy Awards(2007)

第79届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 79th Annual Academy AwardsJ·迈克尔·里瓦 J. Michael Riva(production designer), Greg Richman(art director), Tamlyn Wright(art director)

Tied with John Myhre, Tomas Voth and Barbara Cassel for Tony Bennett: An American Classic.

托尼·本内特:美国经典演唱会/Tony Bennett: An American Classic(2006)

托尼·本内特:美国经典演唱会 Tony Bennett: An American Classic约翰·迈尔 John Myhre(production designer), Tomas Voth(art director), Barbara Cassel(set decorator)

Tied with J. Michael Riva, Greg Richman and Tamlyn Wright for The 79th Annual Academy Awards.

提名
构建帝国/Engineering an Empire(2006)

构建帝国 Engineering an Empire Preeya Jensen(art director)

For episode "Egypt".

地狱厨房/Hell's Kitchen(2005)

地狱厨房 Hell's Kitchen John Janavs(production designer), Robert Frye(art director), Dawn Sinko(art director)

For episode #210.

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV John Sabato(production designer), D. Martyn Bookwalter(art decorator), Daryn-Reid Goodall(set decorator)

For episode #1209.

太阳马戏团经典杂技秀:喜悦之旅/Cirque du Soleil: Corteo(2006)

太阳马戏团经典杂技秀:喜悦之旅 Cirque du Soleil: Corteo Jean Rabasse(set designer/set decorator)

五月花号/The Mayflower(2006)

五月花号 The Mayflower Katha Seidman(production designer), C. Kent Lanigan(set decorator)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries, or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
简爱/Jane Eyre(2006)
简爱 Jane Eyre

Grenville Horner(production designer), Patrick Rolfe(art director), Clare Andrade(set decorator)

提名
头号前妻/The Starter Wife(2007)
头号前妻 The Starter Wife

Tracey Gallacher(production designer), Brian Edmonds(art director), Rolland Pike(set decorator), USA

义薄情天/Broken Trail(2006)
义薄情天 Broken Trail

Ken Rempel(production designer), Bill Ives(art director), Paul Healy(set decorator)

魂归伤膝谷/Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee(2007)
魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

Ian D. Thomas(production designer), Douglasann Menchions(art director), Paul Healy(set decorator)

女巫一族4:魔法之钥/Return to Halloweentown(2006)
女巫一族4:魔法之钥 Return to Halloweentown

Edward L. Rubin(production designer), Ken Kirchner(set decorator)

单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
罗马/Rome(2005)
罗马 Rome

Joseph Bennett(production designer), Anthony Pratt(production designer), Carlo Serafin(art director), Christina Onori(set decorator)

For episode "Heroes of the Republic, Philippi, Deus Impeditio Esuritori Nullus".

提名
死木/Deadwood(2004)
死木 Deadwood

Maria Rebman Caso(production designer), David Potts(art director), Ernie Bishop(set decorator)

For episode "Tell Your God To Ready For Blood, True Colors, Amateur Night".

英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Curtis A. Schnell(production designer), Daniel J. Vivanco(art director), Crista Schneider(set decorator)

For episode "Genesis".

律政狂鲨/Shark(2006)
律政狂鲨 Shark

Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer), Catherine Smith(art director), Rusty Lipscomb(set decorator)

For episode "Teacher's Pet".

都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)
都铎王朝 The Tudors

Tom Conroy(production designer), Alan Gilmore(art director), Eliza Solesbury(set decorator)

For episode #101.

丑女贝蒂/Ugly Betty(2006)
丑女贝蒂 Ugly Betty

Mark Worthington(production designer), Jim Wallis(art director), Archie D'Amico(set decorator)

For episode "The Box And The Bunny".

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Susan Mina Eschelbach
Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator), Steve Olson(production designer)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episode "Aldrin Justice, Something Borrowed, Something Blue".

提名
Peter M. Gurski
Peter M. Gurski(set decorator), Glenda Rovello(production designer)

班级 The Class

For the pilot.

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety/Music Program or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sally Crees
Sally Crees(assistant costume designer), Andrea Galer(costume designer)

简爱 Jane Eyre

For part 1.

提名
Vanessa Loh
Vanessa Loh(assistant costume designer), Debra McGuire(costume designer for debra messing), Marion Boyce(costume designer)

头号前妻 The Starter Wife USA

For part 1.

Kathleen Morley
Kathleen Morley(assistant costume designer),温迪·派崔吉 Wendy Partridge(costume designer)

义薄情天 Broken Trail

For part 2.

Jill Blackie
Jill Blackie(assistant costume designer), Micheline Rouillard(assistant costume designer), Mario Davignon(costume designer)

魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

Sarah Moore
Sarah Moore(costume supervisor), James Keast(costume designer)

朗福镇 Longford

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
(costume supervisor), (costume supervisor), Joan Bergin(costume designer)

都铎王朝 The Tudors

For episode #103.

提名
Le Dawson
Le Dawson(costume supervisor), Katherine Jane Bryant(costume designer)

死木 Deadwood

For episode "Amateur Night".

Joyce Unruh
Joyce Unruh(costume supervisor), Karo Vartanian(costume supervisor), Catherine Adair(costume designer)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

For episode "Getting Married Today".

Uliva Pizzetti
Uliva Pizzetti(costume supervisor), (costume supervisor),阿普丽尔·费瑞 April Ferry(costume designer)

罗马 Rome

For episode "De Patre Vostro (About Your Father)".

Michael R. Chapman
Michael R. Chapman(costume supervisor), Eduardo Castro(costume designer)

丑女贝蒂 Ugly Betty

For episode "I'm Coming Out".

(半小时)剧情/喜剧/动画类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
(re-recording mixer), Dennis Kirk(re-recording mixer), Steve Morantz(production mixer)

明星伙伴 Entourage

For episode "One Day In The Valley". Tied with Joe Foglia, John W. Cook II and Peter Nusbaum for Scrubs.

Peter Nusbaum
Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer), John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Joe Foglia(production mixer)

实习医生风云 Scrubs

For episode "My Musical". Tied with Steve Morantz, Dennis Kirk and Mark D. Fleming for Entourage.

提名
Bill Marino
Bill Marino(dialogue mixer), Tony Pipitone(re-recording mixer), Griffin Richardson(production mixer)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Corporate Crush".

Peter Kelsey
Peter Kelsey(re-recording mixer), David Rawlinson(re-recording mixer), C. Darin Knight(production mixer)

愚人善事 My Name Is Earl

For episode "Our Cops Is On!".

Peter Nusbaum
Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer), John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Benjamin Patrick(production mixer)

办公室 The Office

For episode "The Coup".

非剧情类节目最佳混音(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
(re-recording mixer)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Atlantic Records: The House That Ahmet Built".

提名
(sound mixer), (sound mixer), Troy Smith(re-recording mixer), Jim Ursulak(lead sound mixer), Jerry Masanky Chabane(sound mixer), Dean Gaveau(sound mixer)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "I Know Phil, Little Ol' Gorgeous Thing".

Bob Bronow
Bob Bronow(re-recording mixer)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "The Unforgiving Sea".

Graham Wild
Graham Wild(dubbing mixer)

地球脉动 Planet Earth

For episode "Pole To Pole".

Bo Walker
Bo Walker(production mixer), (re-recording mixer), (re-recording mixer), (production mixer), (production mixer), (production mixer)

决堤之时:四幕安魂曲 When the Levees Broke: A Requiem in Four Acts

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
(additional audio post mixer), Susan Pelino(re-recording mixer), (recorded & mixed by)

托尼·本内特:美国经典演唱会 Tony Bennett: An American Classic

提名
Tim Lester
Tim Lester(audio engineer)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

For episode #12061.

(post-production audio mix), (audio producer)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "The Magic Flute".

Ron Reeves
Ron Reeves(foh music mixer), Mikael Stewart(foh production mixer), Mike Parker(stage foldback mixer), Bob La Masney(sweetener), (stage foldback mixer), Klaus Landsberg(audience reaction mixer), John Harris(broadcast music mixer), Tom Holmes(a-1 production mixer), Eric Schilling(broadcast music mixer), Don Worsham(atpb mixer), Paul Sandweiss(5.1 mixer)

第49届格莱美奖颁奖典礼 The 49th Annual Grammy Awards

Robert Douglass
Robert Douglass(audience sweetening mixer), Jamie Santos(pre-production mixer), Patrick Baltzell(p.a. mixer), Ed Greene(production mixer), Thomas Vicari(orchestra mixer)

第79届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 79th Annual Academy Awards

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One-Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

William Gocke(production mixer), Ken Kobett(re-recording mixer), Mike Olman(re-recording mixer)

For episode "10:00 PM - 11:00 PM".

波士顿法律/Boston Legal(2004)
波士顿法律 Boston Legal

Clark King(production mixer), David Rawlinson(re-recording mixer), Peter Kelsey(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Lincoln".

死木/Deadwood(2004)
死木 Deadwood

Geoffrey Patterson(production mixer)

For episode "A Two-Headed Beast".

英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Gerry Lentz(re-recording mixer), Rich Weingart(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Genesis".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Todd Orr(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Stage 5".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ed Carr
Ed Carr(re-recording mixer), Rick Ash(re-recording mixer), (production mixer)

魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

提名
(re-recording mixer), (production mixer)

简爱 Jane Eyre

For part 1.

Richard D. Rogers
Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer), Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer), (production mixer)

失落的房间 The Lost Room

For episode "The Key And The Clock (Night 1)".

(re-recording mixer), (re-recording mixer), (production mixer)

义薄情天 Broken Trail

For episode "Night 2".

(re-recording mixer), (re-recording mixer), (production mixer), (production mixer)

末世火山 Krakatoa: The Last Days

 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
魂归伤膝谷/Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee(2007)

魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee Michael D. Ornstein(editor), Michael Brown(editor)

Tied with Geoffrey Rowland, Eric A. Sears, Bryan Horne, David Handman and Mitchell Danton for The Path to 9/11.

通往9·11之路/The Path to 9/11(2006)

通往9·11之路 The Path to 9/11 Geoffrey Rowland(editor), Eric A. Sears(editor), Bryan M. Horne(editor), David Handman(editor), Mitchell Danton(editor)

For night 2. Tied with Michael D. Ornstein and Michael Brown for Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee.

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)
嗜血法医 Dexter

Elena Maganini(editor)

For episode "Dexter".

提名
英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Michael S. Murphy(editor), Donn Aron(editor), Louise Innes(editor)

For episode "Genesis".

迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Stephen Semel(editor), Mark Goldman(editor), Henk Van Eeghen(editor), Christopher Nelson(editor)

For episode "Through The Looking Glass".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

William B. Stich(editor)

For episode "Soprano Home Movies".

黑道家族/The Sopranos(1999)
黑道家族 The Sopranos

Lynne Whitlock(editor)

For episode "The Second Coming".

特别节目类最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Special (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
Laura Young
Laura Young(editor), Gary Bradley(editor)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Tribute to James Taylor".

尼尔·特拉维斯 Neil Travis
尼尔·特拉维斯 Neil Travis(the president's film editor),查克·沃克曼 Chuck Workman(best picture film sequences by), Steve Sidwell(sound effects visual sequence produced by), Kyle Cooper(ennio morricone tribute/in memoriam/written words designed and produced by), Michael Polito(videotape editor), Jeff Roe(videotape editor), Douglass M. Stewart Jr.(nominations sequences by)

第79届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 79th Annual Academy Awards

Jeff U'ren
Jeff U'ren(editor)

刘易斯黑红白和螺纹 Lewis Black: Red, White and Screwed

Wyatt Smith
Wyatt Smith(editor)

托尼·本内特:美国经典演唱会 Tony Bennett: An American Classic

非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 真人秀最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Oren Castro
Oren Castro(editor), Narumi Inatsugu(editor), Tim Perniciaro(editor), Ryan Tanner(editor), Bill DeRonde(supervising editor), Gus Comegys(editor), Cliff Dorsey(editor)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Memphis Auditions".

Jason Cherella
Jason Cherella(editor), Ben Daughtrey(editor), Hilary Scratch(editor), Phil Stuben(editor), Matt Deitrich(supervising editor), Wes Paster(supervising editor), Tenna Guthrie(editor)

改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

For episode "The Thomas Family".

Clark Andrew Vogeler
Clark Andrew Vogeler(editor), Andy Robertson(editor), Jillian Twigger Moul(editor), Drew Brown(editor), Kevin Leffler(editor), Antonia Tighe(editor), Steve Lichtenstein(editor)

天桥骄子 Project Runway

For episode "Iconic Statement".

Frederick Hawthorne
Frederick Hawthorne(editor), Tim Atzinger(editor), Evan Mediuch(editor), Chad Bertalotto(editor), Brian Barefoot(supervising editor), Bob Mathews(editor), Eric Gardner(editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "An Evil Thought".

 Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For episode "Release The Dogs".

提名
美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Bill DeRonde(supervising editor), Oren Castro(editor), Gus Comegys(editor), John M. Cox(editor), Patrick Franks(editor), Narumi Inatsugu(editor), Tim Perniciaro(editor), Jeff Roe(editor), Ryan Tanner(editor)

For episode "Idol Gives Back".

囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show Tonya Dreher Graham Knox Frazier Mark Paone Daric Schlesselman Einar Westerlund

For episode #12043.

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars Ned Kerwin(editor), Pamela Malouf-Cundy(editor), David Timoner(editor), Hans van Riet(editor)

For episode #304.

老爸老妈的浪漫史/How I Met Your Mother(2005)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother Susan Federman(editor)

For episode "Robin Sparkles".

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

David Rogers(editor), Dean Holland(editor)

For episode "The Job".

提名
愚人善事/My Name Is Earl(2005)
愚人善事 My Name Is Earl

Lance Luckey(editor)

For episode "Guess Who's Coming Out Of Joy".

愚人善事/My Name Is Earl(2005)
愚人善事 My Name Is Earl

William Marrinson(editor)

For episode "The Trial".

单身毒妈/Weeds(2005)
单身毒妈 Weeds

David Helfand(editor)

For episode "Mrs. Botwin's Neighborhood".

单身毒妈/Weeds(2005)
单身毒妈 Weeds

Bill Turro(editor)

For episode "Crush Girl Love Panic".

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
(sound editor), (sound editor), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), Vince Nicastro(foley artist), Laura Macias(foley artist), Cathie Speakman(supervising adr editor), William Dotson(supervising sound editor), Jeffrey R. Whitcher(sound effects editor), Shawn Kennelly(sound editor), Pembrooke Andrews(sound editor)

24小时 24

For episode "10:00 PM - 11:00 PM".

提名
Michael Baber
Michael Baber(music editor), Doug Madick(foley artist), Richard Partlow(foley artist), Jack Levy(supervising sound editor), Daniel Colman(sound editor), Vince Balunas(sound editor)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

For episode "Exodus", part 2.

(music editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist), Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), Ruth Adelman(adr editor), (supervising sound editor), (dialogue editor), (sfx editor)

犯罪现场调查:迈阿密 CSI: Miami

For episode "No Man's Land".

Sharyn M. Tylk
Sharyn M. Tylk(music editor), Adam Johnston(sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Kenneth Young(sound editor), Bob Redpath(supervising adr editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), Karyn Foster(sound editor), Darleen Stoker(dialogue editor)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "Bloodline".

Geordy Sincavage
Geordy Sincavage(sound editor), Joseph Schultz(sound editor), Alex Levy(music editor), Cynthia Merrill(foley artist), (foley artist), Paula Fairfield(sound editor), Thomas DeGorter(supervising sound editor), Carla Murray(sound editor), Lloyd Jay Keiser(sound editor), Maciek Malish(sound editor)

迷失 Lost

For episode "A Tale Of Two Cities".

Paul J. Diller
Paul J. Diller(sound effects editor), Marc Meyer(sound effects editor), Chris McGeary(music editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), (adr editor), Michael E. Lawshe(supervising sound editor), (dialog editor), (sound effects editor), Timothy A. Cleveland(sound effects editor)

超人前传 Smallville

For episode "Zod".

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Kate Hopkins
Kate Hopkins(sound editor)

地球脉动 Planet Earth

For episode "Pole To Pole".

提名
Paul C. Nielsen
Paul C. Nielsen(sound editor), Jacob Parsons(sound editor), Rick Livingstone(music editor), Andrew Kozar(sound editor), Jon Bachmann(sound editor), Eric Goldfarb(sound editor), Julian Gomez(sound editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "I Know Phil, Little Ol' Gorgeous Thing".

Pamela Scott Arnold
Pamela Scott Arnold(music editor), (sound editor)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Atlantic Records: The House That Ahmet Built".

Marko A. Costanzo
Marko A. Costanzo(foley artist), (music editor), Fred Rosenberg(supervising sound editor), (sound fx editor)

决堤之时:四幕安魂曲 When the Levees Broke: A Requiem in Four Acts

(sound editor), Margaret Crimmins(sound editor)

阿布格莱布的幽灵 Ghosts of Abu Ghraib

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
魂归伤膝谷/Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee(2007)
魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

Stephen Hunter Flick(supervising sound editor), Patricio A. Libenson(dialogue editor), Adam Johnston(sound effects editor), Paul Berolzheimer(sound effects editor), Dean Beville(sound effects editor), Kenneth Young(sound effects editor), David Lee Fein(foley artist), Hilda Hodges(foley artist)

提名
义薄情天/Broken Trail(2006)
义薄情天 Broken Trail

Virginia Storey(foley artist)

For night 2.

Joy Ealy(supervising adr editor), Burton Weinstein(adr editor), Tim Terusa(dialogue editor), Anton Holden(dialogue editor), Bob Costanza(sound effects editor), Richard S. Steele(sound effects editor), Bill Bell(sound effects editor), Jason Ruder(music editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Jill Schachne(foley artist)

通往9·11之路/The Path to 9/11(2006)
通往9·11之路 The Path to 9/11

G. Michael Graham(supervising sound editor), J. Michael Hooser(supervising adr editor), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Kevin Fisher(sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Adriane Marfiak(sound editor), Joy Ealy(sound editor), Devon Heffley Curry(sound editor), Daniel J. Johnson(music editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Jill Schachne(foley artist)

For night 1.

海啸过后/Tsunami: The Aftermath(2006)
海啸过后 Tsunami: The Aftermath

Simon Price(adr editor)

For part 1.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Megan Omi
Megan Omi(lead visual effects compositor), Daniel Kumiega(lead cgi animator), Marc van Buuren(visual effects producer), Ryan Wieber(lead visual effects compositor), Michael Cook(lead cgi model maker), Eric Grenaudier(visual effects supervisor), Sam Nicholson(visual effects supervisor), Adalberto Al Lopez(cgi supervisor), Mark Spatny(visual effects producer)

噩梦工厂 "Nightmares and Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King"

For episode "Battleground".

提名
Steven Meyer
Steven Meyer(senior compositor), (cg artist), (compositor), (compositor), (cg artist), Raoul Bolognini(visual effects producer), Loni Peristere(visual effects supervisor), Jarrod Davis(cg supervisor), (technical director)

急速狂奔 Drive

For episode "The Starting Line".

(senior animator), (vfx coordinator), (2d lead compositor), (2d lead compositor), (special fx supervisor), David Vána(visual effects supervisor), Marc van Buuren(vfx producer), Vít Komrzy(vfx producer)

噩梦工厂 "Nightmares and Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King"

For episode "The End Of The Whole Mess".

Benoit Girard
Benoit Girard(cgi supervisor), (lead matte artist), (lead cgi animator), Tammy Sutton(lead cgi artist), (lead visual effects compositor), (visual effects producer), David Goldberg(visual effects supervisor), (lead visual effects animator), (visual effects coordinator)

魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

(lead cgi artist), (lead visual effects compositor), (cgi supervisor), (lead matte artist), (visual effects coordinator), Thomas Turnbull(visual effects supervisor), Anthony Paterson(visual effects supervisor), (lead visual effects compositor), Robert Crowther(visual effects producer)

通往9·11之路 The Path to 9/11

For night 2.

(lead cgi artist), (lead cgi artist), (lead matte artist), (lead cgi artist), (visual effects producer), (visual effects supervisor), (lead visual effects animator), Lorna Paterson(visual effects producer)

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)
太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

Gary Hutzel(vfx supervisor), Mike Gibson(senior vfx coordinator), Doug Drexler(cg supervisor), Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz(cgi sequence designer), Brenda Campbell(lead compositor), Andrew Karr(cgi supervisor), Alec McClymont(lead cgi artist/animator)

For episode "Exodus", part 2.

提名
小镇疑云/Eureka(2006)
小镇疑云 Eureka

Robert Habros(visual effects supervisor), Lane Jolly(lead visual effects compositor), Jarrod Davis(cgi supervisor)

For the pilot.

实习医生格蕾/Grey's Anatomy(2005)
实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

Sam Nicholson(visual effects supervisor), Valeri Pfahning(visual effects supervisor), Scott Ramsey(visual effects producer), Anthony Ocampo(lead model maker), Michael Cook(lead visual effects animator), Diego Galtieri(lead visual effects compositor), Eric Grenaudier(lead visual effects compositor), Adalberto Al Lopez(cgi supervisor)

For episode "Walk On Water".

英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Mark Kolpack(visual effects supervisor), Mark Spatny(visual effects producer), Gary D'Amico(special effects supervisor), Daniel Kumiega(lead cgi animator), Cedric Tomacruz(lead matte artist), Diego Galtieri(lead visual effects compositor), Christopher D. Martin(lead visual effects compositor), Ragui Hanna(lead visual effects compositor)

For episode "Five Years Gone".

罗马/Rome(2005)
罗马 Rome

James Madigan(visual effects supervisor), Daniel Acon(special effects supervisor), Duncan Kinnaird(cgi supervisor),加里·布洛占尼奇 Gary Brozenich(cgi supervisor), Douglas Larmour(lead visual effects compositor)

For episode "Philippi".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ed French
Ed French(prosthetic makeup artist), (prosthetic makeup artist), Dalia Dokter(department head prosthetic makeup artist)

豪斯医生 House, M.D.

For episode "Que Sera Sera".

提名
Matthew W. Mungle
Matthew W. Mungle(department head special makeup effects artist), Clinton Wayne(special makeup effects artist), Melanie Levitt(department head makeup artist), Tom Hoerber(key makeup artist)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Living Legend".

Thomas R. Burman
Thomas R. Burman(prosthetic makeup designer), Bari Dreiband-Burman(prosthetic makeup designer), Norman T. Leavitt(department head prosthetic makeup artist), Brigitte Bugayong(key makeup artist)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For episode "My Favorite Mistake".

(makeup artist), Scott Wheeler(prosthetic designer), (makeup artist), Jennifer Aspinall(department head makeup artist & special), Heather Mages(makeup artist)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For episode #1203.

Mary Kay Morse
Mary Kay Morse(additional makeup artist), Christopher Allen Nelson(additional makeup artist), Christien Tinsley(prosthetic makeup designer), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist and designer), Stephanie A. Fowler(key makeup artist), Bill Corso(additional makeup artist)

For episode "Conor McNamara".

 Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
死木/Deadwood(2004)

死木 Deadwood James R. Scribner(additional makeup artist)

For episode "I Am Not The Fine Man You Take Me For".

提名
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. Melanie Levitt(department head makeup artist), Tom Hoerber(key makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(makeup artist), Clinton Wayne(makeup artist)

For episode "Fannysmackin'".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars Melanie Mills(department head makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(key makeup artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(additional makeup artist), Nadege Schoenfeld(additional makeup artist)

For episode #303.

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV Jennifer Aspinall(department head makeup artist), Heather Mages(makeup artist), David Williams(makeup artist)

For episode #1210.

罗马/Rome(2005)

罗马 Rome Maurizio Silvi(department head makeup artist)

For episode "De Patre Vostro (About Your Father)".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
(key makeup artist), (key makeup artist), (department head makeup artist)

魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

提名
(key makeup artist), (department head makeup artist)

噩梦工厂 "Nightmares and Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King"

(personal makeup artist debra messing), (department head makeup artist)

头号前妻 The Starter Wife USA

(key makeup artist), (department head makeup artist)

义薄情天 Broken Trail

(key makeup artist), (department head makeup artist)

五月花号 The Mayflower

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
乔治·芬顿 George Fenton
乔治·芬顿 George Fenton(composer)

地球脉动 Planet Earth

For episode "Pole To Pole".

提名
Sean Callery
Sean Callery(composer)

24小时 24

For episode "6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.".

John M. Keane
John M. Keane(composer)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Law Of Gravity".

马克·斯诺 Mark Snow
马克·斯诺 Mark Snow(music and theme by)

鬼语者 Ghost Whisperer

For episode "Love Never Dies".

W.G. Snuffy Walden
W.G. Snuffy Walden(composer/music by)

绑架疑云 Kidnapped

For the pilot.

杰夫·比尔 Jeff Beal
杰夫·比尔 Jeff Beal(HBO)

罗马 Rome

For episode "Philippi".

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单
获奖
Trevor Morris
Trevor Morris(main title theme music by)

都铎王朝 The Tudors

For episode #5.

提名
Jeff Richmond
Jeff Richmond(music by)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Hard Ball".

罗菲·肯特 Rolfe Kent
罗菲·肯特 Rolfe Kent(main title theme by)

嗜血法医 Dexter

Simon Rogers
Simon Rogers(titles music)

飞天大盗 Hustle

For episode "401".

Jeff Lippencott
Jeff Lippencott(music by), Mark T. Williams(music by)

下一位名导 On the Lot

For episode "102A".

最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Asa Taccone
Asa Taccone(music by),阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(lyrics by),安迪·萨姆伯格 Andy Samberg(lyrics by),贾斯汀·丁伯莱克 Justin Timberlake(music by/lyrics by),乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone(music by/lyrics by), Katreese Barnes(music by)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For the song "Dick In A Box". For episode with host Justin Timberlake.

提名
Walter Murphy
Walter Murphy(music), Danny Smith(lyric)

恶搞之家 Family Guy

For the song "My Drunken Irish Dad". For episode "Peter's Two Dads".

Bruce McCoy
Bruce McCoy(lyricist),吉姆·怀斯 Jim Wise(composer/lyricist), Greg O'Connor(music composer)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For the song "Merry Ex-Mas". For episode #1209

Jeff Marx
Jeff Marx(music by/lyrics by),罗伯特·洛佩兹 Robert Lopez(music by/lyrics by), Deb Fordham(lyrics by)

实习医生风云 Scrubs

For the song "Everything Comes Down to Poo". For episode "My Musical".

Paul F. Perry
Paul F. Perry(music by/lyrics by), Deb Fordham(lyrics by)

实习医生风云 Scrubs

For the song "Guy Love". For episode "My Musical".

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer), Ben Karlin(executive producer), David Javerbaum(executive producer), Kahane Corn(co-executive producer), Josh Lieb(co-executive producer), Rory Albanese(supervising producer), Jim Margolis(supervising producer)

提名
扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer),史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(executive producer), Ben Karlin(executive producer), Meredith Bennett(executive producer), Allison Silverman(co-executive producer), Rich Dahm(co-executive producer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)
柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Jeff Ross(executive producer), Frank Smiley(supervising producer), Daniel Ferguson(supervising producer), Tracy King(producer)

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Barbara Gaines(executive producer), Maria Pope(executive producer), Jude Brennan(executive producer), Rob Burnett(executive producer), Jerry Foley(supervising producer), Matt Roberts(supervising producer), Eric Stangel(producer), Justin Stangel(producer), Sheila Rogers(producer)

马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Scott Carter(executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(co-executive producer), Billy Martin(co-executive producer)

最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单 最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Martin D. Toub(produced by), Kara Pothier(produced by), Wally Berger(supervising producer)

For episode "Private Worlds: Kids and Autism".

提名
汉娜·蒙塔娜/Hannah Montana(2006)
汉娜·蒙塔娜 Hannah Montana

Michael Poryes(executive producer), Steven Peterman(executive producer), Sally Lapiduss(co-executive producer), Douglas Lieblein(co-executive producer), Richard G. King(produced by)

小查和寇弟的顶级生活/The Suite Life of Zack and Cody(2005)
小查和寇弟的顶级生活 The Suite Life of Zack and Cody

Danny Kallis(executive producer), Irene Dreayer(executive producer), Pamela Eells(executive producer), Jim Geoghan(co-executive producer), Walter Barnett(produced by)

天才魔女/That's So Raven(2002)
天才魔女 That's So Raven

Marc Warren(executive producer), Dennis Rinsler(executive producer), Patty Gary Cox(co-executive producer), Michael Carrington(co-executive producer),迈克尔·费德曼 Michael Feldman(supervising producer)

When Parents Are Deployed(2006)
When Parents Are Deployed

Christina Delfico(executive producer), Joseph Pipher(producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special Class Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
义薄情天/Broken Trail(2006)

义薄情天 Broken Trail Wendy Weidman(casting by), Coreen Mayrs(canadian casting by), Heike Brandstatter(canadian casting by), Jackie Lind(calgary casting by)

提名
简爱/Jane Eyre(2006)

简爱 Jane Eyre Di Carling(casting director)

头号前妻/The Starter Wife(2007)

头号前妻 The Starter Wife Mary Jo Slater(casting director), Steve Brooksbank(casting director), Tom McSweeney(australian casting director), USA

魂归伤膝谷/Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee(2007)

魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee Rene Haynes(casting director), Rhonda Fisekci(canadian casting director), Candice Elzinga(canadian casting director)

通往9·11之路/The Path to 9/11(2006)

通往9·11之路 The Path to 9/11 Meg Liberman(casting by), Camille H. Patton(casting by), Robin D. Cook(canadian casting by), Nicole Hilliard-Forde(canadian casting by), Suzanne Smith(uk casting by)

热血教师/The Ron Clark Story(2006)

热血教师 The Ron Clark Story Gary M. Zuckerbrod(casting by), Lonnie Hamerman(casting by), Bonnie Finnegan(new york casting by), Rhonda Fisekci(canadian casting by), Candice Elzinga(canadian casting by)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
简爱/Jane Eyre(2006)
简爱 Jane Eyre

Anne Oldham(department head hairstylist)

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
胜利之光/Friday Night Lights(2006)

胜利之光 Friday Night Lights Linda Lowy(casting by), John Brace(casting by), Beth Sepko(location casting by)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
我的同学是只猴儿/My Gym Partner's a Monkey(2005)

我的同学是只猴儿 My Gym Partner's a Monkey

For episode "Big Field Trip".

降世神通:最后的气宗/Avatar: The Last Airbender(2005)

降世神通:最后的气宗 Avatar: The Last Airbender

For episode "Lake Logai".

Moral Orel

Moral Orel

For episode "The Lord's Prayer".

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken

For episode "Lust For Puppets".

Camp Lazlo(2005)

Camp Lazlo Sue Mondt(art director)

For episode "Squirrel Secrets".

鬼马狂想屋/Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(2004)

鬼马狂想屋 Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

For episode "Good Wilt Hunting".

For episode "Eddie's Money".

Phil Rynda

Phil Rynda(character designer)

For episode "Billy & Mandy's Big Boogey Adventure".

For episode "Me, Eloise".

恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy Steve Fonti(storyboard artist)

For episode "No Chris Left Behind".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
提名
 Outstanding Analysis of a Business New Story (News Magazines) 历届获奖名单
剧集类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
罗马/Rome(2005)
罗马 Rome

Aldo Signoretti(department head hairstylist), Stefano Ceccarelli(key hairstylist), Michele Vigliotta(additional hairstylist)

For episode "De Patre Vostro (About Your Father)".

提名
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Maria Valdivia(department head hairstylist), Lucia Mace(key hairstylist), Cynthia P. Romo(additional hairstylist)

For episode #303.

死木/Deadwood(2004)
死木 Deadwood

Carol Pershing(assistant department head hairstylist), De'Ann Power(additional hairstylist)

For episode "A Constant Throb".

绝望的主妇/Desperate Housewives(2004)
绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

Gabor Heiligenberg(department head hairstylist), Dena Green(additional hairstylist), James Dunham(additional hairstylist)

For episode "It Takes Two".

丑女贝蒂/Ugly Betty(2006)
丑女贝蒂 Ugly Betty

Mary Ann Valdes(department head hairstylist), Lynda Kyle Walker(key hairstylist), Norma Lee(additional hairstylist)

For episode "I'm Coming Out".

最佳广告 Outstanding Commercial 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ogilvy & Mather

Ogilvy & Mather(ad agency)

For Animals (American Express).

 Arts/Entertainment - Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
提名
美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters Susan Lacy(executive producer for american master), Prudence Glass(series producer for american master), Julie Sacks(supervising producer for american master), Donald Rosenfeld(produced by), Ric Burns(produced by), Peter Brant(executive producer), Larry Gagosian(executive producer),戴安·范·菲尔斯滕贝格 Diane von Fürstenberg(executive producer)

人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Kevin Burns(executive producer), Dierdre O'Hearn(a&e executive producer), Kim Sheerin(co-executive producer), Steven Smith(supervising producer), Andrew Berg(a&e supervising producer), David Silver(producer), Rick Hull(producer), Dave Hoffman(narrator)

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska Thom Beers(executive producer), Paul Gasek(executive producer discovery channel), Jeff Conroy(co-executive producer), Lisa Tanzer(supervising producer), Ethan Prochnik(senior producer), Tim Pastore(producer), Matt Renner(producer), Kyle Wheeler(producer), Christian Skovly(producer), Todd Stanley(producer), Cameron Glendenning(producer), Zac McFarlane(producer), Doug Stanley(producer), Kelly Coskran(producer)

在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer/host), Frances Berwick(executive producer), Christian Barcellos(executive producer), Sabrina Fodor(produced by), Jeff Wurtz(produced by)

最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
小明星凯西·格里芬/Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List(2005)
小明星凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List

Marcia Mulé(executive producer), Bryan Scott(executive producer), Lisa Tucker(executive producer),凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin(executive producer), Lenid Rolov(supervising producer), Beth Wichterich(supervising producer), Cori Abraham(executive producer), Frances Berwick(executive producer), Amy Introcaso(executive producer)

提名
巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)
巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow

Marsha Bemko(executive producer), Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Mark L. Walberg(host)

训狗师凯撒/The Dog Whisperer(2004)
训狗师凯撒 The Dog Whisperer

Sheila Possner(producer), Kay Sumner(producer), SueAnn Fincke(series producer), Jim Milio(executive producer), Melissa Jo Peltier(executive producer), Mark Hufnail(executive producer), Char Serwa(supervising producer), Cesar Millan(host)

改头换面:家庭版/Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(2003)
改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

Denise Cramsey(executive producer), Conrad L. Ricketts(co-executive producer), Dan Morando(co-executive producer), Rob Day(produced by), Diane Korman(senior producer), J.P. Gilbert(producer), Kathryn Vaughan(producer), Jenifer Faison(producer), Patrick Higgins(producer), Ty Pennington(host), Max Swedlow(supervising producer), Andy Lipson(producer), Matt Fisher(producer), Herbert W. Ankrom(producer)

佩恩和特勒:胡话/Penn & Teller: Bullshit!(2003)
佩恩和特勒:胡话 Penn & Teller: Bullshit!

Mark Wolper(executive producer), Star Price(executive producer),佩恩·吉列特 Penn Jillette(executive producer), Teller(executive producer), Tim Rogan(co-executive producer), Peter Adam Golden(co-executive producer), Krasher Lewis(co-executive producer), Michael Goudeau(co-executive producer), Jon Hotchkiss(co-executive producer), Steven Uhlenberg(co-executive producer), Patti Duce(supervising producer), Joshua E. Kessler(supervising producer), Shari Adagio(supervising producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Nonfiction Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Stanley Nelson(producer), Sharon Grimberg(series producer), Mark Samels(executive producer)

For episode "Jonestown: The Life and Death of Peoples Temple".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
南方公园/South Park(1997)

南方公园 South Park崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/directed by/written by),马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer), Frank C. Agnone II(supervising producer), Kyle McCulloch(producer), Eric Stough(director of animation)

For episode "Make Love, Not Warcraft".

提名
降世神通:最后的气宗/Avatar: The Last Airbender(2005)

降世神通:最后的气宗 Avatar: The Last Airbender Michael Dimartino(executive producer), Bryan Konietzko(executive producer), Aaron Ehasz(co-executive producer/head writer), Tim Hedrick(written by), Lauren MacMullan(directed by)

For episode "City Of Walls And Secrets".

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/writer/directed by), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/writer), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Corey Campodonico(producer), Alexander Bulkley(producer), Tom Root(head writer), Douglas Goldstein(head writer), Hugh Davidson(writer), Jordan Allen-Dutton(writer), Mike Fasolo(writer), Dan Milano(writer), Erik Weiner(writer)

For episode "Lust For Puppets".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Ian Maxtone-Graham(executive producer), Tim Long(executive producer), John Frink(co-executive producer),唐·佩恩 Don Payne(co-executive producer), Dana Gould(co-executive producer), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), J. Stewart Burns(co-executive producer), Michael Price(co-executive producer), Bill Odenkirk(co-executive producer), Marc Wilmore(co-executive producer), Joel H. Cohen(co-executive producer), Laurie Biernacki(animation producer), Rick Polizzi(animation producer), Mark Kirkland(supervising director), Matthew Faughnan(assistant director), Scott Brutz(animation timer), Chris Clements(directed by), Matt Selman(written by)

For episode "The Haw-Hawed Couple".

海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)

海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer), Paul Tibbett(supervising producer), Tom Yasumi(animation director/timer), Alan Smart(animation director/supervising director/timer), Chris Mitchell(storyboard director/written by), Luke Brookshier(storyboard director/written by), Tom King(storyboard director/written by), Dani Michaeli(written by), Andrew Overtoom(timer)

For episode "Bummer Vacation/Wig Struck".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Camp Lazlo(2005)

Camp Lazlo Joe Murray(executive producer/story by/written by/directed by), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Mark O'Hare(supervising producer/story by/written by/directed by), Jennifer Pelphrey(supervising producer), Janet Dimon(producer), Brian Sheesley(supervising director/directed by), Dong-kun Won(animation director), Merriweather Williams(story by), Russell Calabrese(timer), Phil Cummings(timer), Swinton O. Scott III(timer)

For episode "Where's Lazlo?".

提名
Ceri Barnes

Tim Haines(executive producer), Jamie Smith(written by), Gaynelle Evans(executive producer), Kera Rennert(producer), Nik Sopwith(story by), Ceri Barnes(produced by), Dave Allen(directed by), Martin Davidson(executive producer),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

鬼马狂想屋/Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(2004)

鬼马狂想屋 Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Craig McCracken(executive producer/directed by/story by), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(supervising producer), Lauren Faust(supervising producer/written by/story by), Vince Aniceto(producer), Michelle Papandrew(animation producer), Darrick Bachman(story by), Craig Lewis(story by), Robert Alvarez(animation direction), Eric Pringle(animation direction)

For episode "Good Wilt Hunting".

地狱男爵动画版:风暴之剑/Hellboy Animated: Sword of Storms(2006)

地狱男爵动画版:风暴之剑 Hellboy Animated: Sword of Storms劳伦斯·戈登 Lawrence Gordon(executive producer), Mike Richardson(executive producer), Lloyd Levin(executive producer), Stephen R. Brown(executive producer),莫里斯·伯格 Morris Berger(executive producer), John W. Hyde(executive producer), Michael Wolf(animation executive producer), Stephanie Elliott(animation producer), Tad Stones(supervising producer/director/story by/screenplay by), Scott D. Greenberg(producer), Scott Hemming(producer), Sidney Clifton(producer), Phil Weinstein(director),迈克·米格诺拉 Mike Mignola(story by), Matt Wayne(screenplay by), Gordon Kent(animation timing director), Art Vitello(animation timing director), Russell Calabrese(timer), Eddy Houchins(timer), James T. Walker(timer)

 Outstanding Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
阿布格莱布的幽灵/Ghosts of Abu Ghraib(2007)

阿布格莱布的幽灵 Ghosts of Abu Ghraib Rory Kennedy(producer),利兹·加布斯 Liz Garbus(producer), Jack Youngelson(producer), Diana Barrett(executive producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Nancy Abraham(senior producer)

提名
好莱坞百年百部经典电影:励志篇/AFI's 100 Years... 100 Cheers: America's Most Inspiring Movies(2006)

好莱坞百年百部经典电影:励志篇 AFI's 100 Years... 100 Cheers: America's Most Inspiring Movies Gary Smith(executive producer), Frederick S. Pierce(executive producer for afi), Dann Netter(producer), Bob Gazzale(producer)

血腥的钻石/Blood Diamonds(2006)

血腥的钻石 Blood Diamonds Margaret Kim(executive producer), Bill Brummel(executive producer), June Molgaard(producer)

马龙·白兰度传/Brando(2007)

马龙·白兰度传 Brando Tom Brown(executive producer), Leslie Greif(producer), Mimi Freedman(producer), Joanne Rubino(producer), Melissa Roller(supervising producer)

星球大战:传奇的诞生/Star Wars: The Legacy Revealed(2007)

星球大战:传奇的诞生 Star Wars: The Legacy Revealed Kevin Burns(executive producer), Beth Dietrich(executive producer for thc), Jim Ward(executive producer for lucasfilm ltd), Tom Warner(executive producer for lucasfilm ltd), Kim Sheerin(co-executive producer), Scott Hartford(co-executive producer), Steven Smith(producer), David Comtois(producer)

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
犯罪现场调查:迈阿密/CSI: Miami(2002)
犯罪现场调查:迈阿密 CSI: Miami

Jim Vickers(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Rush".

提名
24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Jeff Cadiente(stunt coordinator)

For episode "2:00 PM - 3:00 PM".

犯罪现场调查:纽约/CSI: NY(2004)
犯罪现场调查:纽约 CSI: NY

Norman Howell(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Sleight Out Of Hand".

急诊室的故事/ER(1994)
急诊室的故事 ER

Gary Hymes(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Bloodline".

英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Ian Quinn(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Genesis".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Television 历届获奖名单
州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
获奖
美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Idol Gives Back".

 Lifetime Achievement Award历届获奖名单
希德·卡西德创立者奖 Syd Cassyd Founders Award历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee