网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第60届黄金时段艾美奖

The 60th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2008)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第60届黄金时段艾美奖

第60届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2008年09月13日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶诺基亚剧场

届数:第60届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

今年的艾美奖将会突破常规,一共会有5名主持人主持这个一年一度的电视盛典。长久以来,各大奖项都是脱口秀主持人展现个人口才的舞台,而今年,我们将会迎来的却是5名真人秀主持人。

 

第60届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Lisa Albert(producer), Scott Hornbacher(producer), André Jacquemetton(producer), Maria Jacquemetton(producer), Tom Palmer(co-executive producer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(executive producer)

提名
嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)
嗜血法医 Dexter

Scott Buck(co-executive producer), Daniel Cerone(executive producer), Sara Colleton(executive producer), John Goldwyn(executive producer), Robert Lloyd Lewis(produced by), Clyde Phillips(executive producer),梅莉莎·罗森伯格 Melissa Rosenberg(co-executive producer)

豪斯医生/House, M.D.(2004)
豪斯医生 House, M.D.

布莱恩·辛格 Bryan Singer(executive producer),保罗·阿塔那斯奥 Paul Attanasio(executive producer), Peter Blake(co-executive producer), Leonard Dick(supervising producer), Doris Egan(co-executive producer),凯蒂·雅各布森 Katie Jacobs(executive producer), Marcy Kaplan(producer), Gerrit van der Meer(co-executive producer), Thomas L. Moran(executive producer), Deran Sarafian(co-executive producer), David Shore(executive producer),拉塞尔·弗兰德 Russel Friend(executive producer),加勒特·莱纳 Garrett Lerner(executive producer), Eli Attie(co-executive producer)

迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams(executive producer),杰克·本德 Jack Bender(executive producer), Patricia Churchill(producer),卡尔顿·库思 Carlton Cuse(executive producer), Ra'uf Glasgow(producer), Jean Higgins(co-executive producer),亚当·霍洛维茨 Adam Horowitz(co-executive producer),爱德华·基迪斯 Edward Kitsis(co-executive producer),达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof(executive producer),伊丽莎白·萨诺夫 Elizabeth Sarnoff(supervising producer), Stephen Williams(co-executive producer),德鲁·高达 Drew Goddard(co-executive producer),布莱恩·伯克 Bryan Burk(executive producer)

波士顿法律/Boston Legal(2004)
波士顿法律 Boston Legal

比尔·德埃利亚 Bill D'Elia(executive producer),大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(executive producer), Lawrence Broch(co-executive producer), Janet G. Knutsen(producer),麦克·利斯托 Mike Listo(co-executive producer), Steve Robin(supervising producer)

以法之名/Damages(2007)
以法之名 Damages

Mark A. Baker(executive producer), Glenn Kessler(executive producer), Todd A. Kessler(executive producer), Daniel Zelman(executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Glynn Turman
Glynn Turman(HBO)

扪心问诊 In Treatment

For playing "Alex Sr.".

提名
罗伯特·默斯 Robert Morse
罗伯特·默斯 Robert Morse(AMC)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For playing "Bertram Cooper".

奥利弗·普莱特 Oliver Platt
奥利弗·普莱特 Oliver Platt(FX Networks)

For playing "Freddie Prune".

查尔斯·德恩 Charles Durning
查尔斯·德恩 Charles Durning(FX Networks)

火线救援 Rescue Me

For playing "John Gavin Sr.".

斯坦利·图齐 Stanley Tucci
斯坦利·图齐 Stanley Tucci(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For playing "Dr. Kevin Moretti".

罗宾·威廉斯 Robin Williams
罗宾·威廉斯 Robin Williams(NBC)

法律与秩序:特殊受害者 Law & Order: SVU

For playing "Merritt Rook".

剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
安杰丽卡·休斯顿 Anjelica Huston
安杰丽卡·休斯顿 Anjelica Huston(NBC)

灵媒缉凶 Medium

For playing "Cynthia Keener".

莎若·格莱斯 Sharon Gless
莎若·格莱斯 Sharon Gless(FX Networks)

For playing "Colleen Rose".

黛汉恩·卡罗尔 Diahann Carroll
黛汉恩·卡罗尔 Diahann Carroll(ABC)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For playing "Jane Burke".

艾伦·鲍斯汀 Ellen Burstyn
艾伦·鲍斯汀 Ellen Burstyn(HBO)

大爱 Big Love

For playing "Nancy Dutton".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
葛·艾坦尼斯 Greg Yaitanes
葛·艾坦尼斯 Greg Yaitanes(20th Century Fox Television)

豪斯医生 House, M.D.

For episode "House's Head".

提名
艾伦·寇尔特 Allen Coulter
艾伦·寇尔特 Allen Coulter(FX Networks)

以法之名 Damages

For the pilot.

艾伦·泰勒 Alan Taylor
艾伦·泰勒 Alan Taylor(AMC)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Smoke Gets In Your Eyes (Pilot)".

文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan
文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan(AMC)

绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

For the pilot.

Arlene Sanford
Arlene Sanford(ABC)

波士顿法律 Boston Legal

For episode "The Mighty Rogues".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner
马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(written by)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Smoke Gets In Your Eyes (Pilot)".

提名
Robin Veith
Robin Veith(written by),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(written by)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "The Wheel".

David Simon
David Simon(teleplay by/story by),艾德·伯恩斯 Ed Burns(story by)

火线 The Wire

For episode "30".

Daniel Zelman
Daniel Zelman(written by), Todd A. Kessler(written by), Glenn Kessler(written by)

以法之名 Damages

For the pilot.

Michael Angeli
Michael Angeli(written by)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

For episode "Six Of One".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

Jack Burditt(co-executive producer),蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(executive producer), Marci Klein(executive producer), Jerry Kupfer(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), David Miner(executive producer),约翰·瑞吉 John Riggi(co-executive producer),唐·斯卡迪诺 Don Scardino(producer), Jeff Richmond(producer), Robert Carlock(executive producer)

提名
办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

Jennifer Celotta(co-executive producer), Greg Daniels(executive producer),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(executive producer), Howard Klein(executive producer),保罗·利博斯汀 Paul Lieberstein(co-executive producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer), Kent Zbornak(co-executive producer),李·爱森伯格 Lee Eisenberg(producer),B·J·诺瓦克 B.J. Novak(supervising producer), Ben Silverman(executive producer), Michael Schur(co-executive producer),敏迪·卡灵 Mindy Kaling(producer), Teri Weinberg(co-executive producer),吉恩·斯图普尼兹基 Gene Stupnitsky(producer)

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

李·爱伦森 Lee Aronsohn(executive producer), Susan Beavers(co- executive producer),马克·伯格 Mark Burg(executive producer), Michael Collier(produced by), Don Foster(co-executive producer), Eddie Gorodetsky(co-executive producer), Oren Koules(executive producer),查克·罗瑞 Chuck Lorre(executive producer), Mark Roberts(co-executive producer), Jim Patterson(producer),金·坦南鲍姆 Kim Tannenbaum(executive producer),艾瑞克·坦南鲍姆 Eric Tannenbaum(executive producer)

明星伙伴/Entourage(2004)
明星伙伴 Entourage

马克·沃尔伯格 Mark Wahlberg(executive producer), Denis Biggs(co-executive producer), Brian Burns(supervising producer), Wayne Carmona(produced by), Doug Ellin(executive producer), Dusty Kay(producer),史蒂芬·里维森 Stephen Levinson(executive producer), Lori Jo Nemhauser(producer), Rob Weiss(executive producer)

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

Alec Berg(executive producer),拉里·戴维 Larry David(executive producer),杰夫·格尔林 Jeff Garlin(executive producer), Tim Gibbons(executive producer), David Mandel(executive producer), Erin O'Malley(produced by),加文·勃劳恩 Gavin Polone(executive producer), Jeff Schaffer(executive producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
蒂姆·康威 Tim Conway
蒂姆·康威 Tim Conway(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Bucky Bright".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
伊莲妮·斯楚奇 Elaine Stritch
伊莲妮·斯楚奇 Elaine Stritch(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Colleen Donaghy".

波莉·伯根 Polly Bergen
波莉·伯根 Polly Bergen(ABC)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

For playing "Stella Wingfield".

萨拉·丝沃曼 Sarah Silverman
萨拉·丝沃曼 Sarah Silverman

神探阿蒙 Monk USA

For playing "Marci Maven".

埃迪·法可 Edie Falco
埃迪·法可 Edie Falco(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Celeste 'C.C.' Cunningham".

凯丽·费雪 Carrie Fisher
凯丽·费雪 Carrie Fisher(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Rosemary Howard".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
詹姆斯·波宾 James Bobin
詹姆斯·波宾 James Bobin(HBO)

弦乐航班 Flight of the Conchords

For episode "Sally Returns".

保罗·费格 Paul Feig
保罗·费格 Paul Feig(NBC)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Goodbye, Toby".

保罗·利博斯汀 Paul Lieberstein
保罗·利博斯汀 Paul Lieberstein(NBC)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Money" (parts 1 and 2).

Michael Engler
Michael Engler(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Rosemary's Baby".

丹尼尔·阿提亚斯 Daniel Attias
丹尼尔·阿提亚斯 Daniel Attias(HBO)

明星伙伴 Entourage

For episode "No Cannes Do".

喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·亚当斯/John Adams(2008)
约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks(executive producer),大卫·寇兹沃斯 David Coatsworth(produced by), Frank Doelger(co-executive producer), Kirk Ellis(co-executive producer),加里·高兹曼 Gary Goetzman(executive producer), Steve Shareshian(produced by)

提名
新绿野仙踪之铁皮人/Tin Man(2007)
新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

Robert Halmi Jr.(executive producer), Robert Halmi Sr.(executive producer), Steven Long Mitchell(executive producer), Matthew O'Connor(producer), Michael O'Connor(executive producer), Craig W. Van Sickle(executive producer)

人间大浩劫/The Andromeda Strain(2008)
人间大浩劫 The Andromeda Strain

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer),托尼·斯科特 Tony Scott(executive producer),迈克尔·塞洛蒙 Mikael Salomon(co-executive producer), Clara George(produced by), Tom Thayer(executive producer), David W. Zucker(executive producer)

克兰福德纪事/Cranford(2007)
克兰福德纪事 Cranford

Sue Birtwistle(producer), Rebecca Eaton(executive producer), Kate Harwood(executive producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
不存在的女儿/The Memory Keeper's Daughter(2008)
不存在的女儿 The Memory Keeper's Daughter

Howard Braunstein(executive producer), Michael Jaffe(executive producer), Michael Mahoney(produced by)

日光下的葡萄干/A Raisin in the Sun(2008)
日光下的葡萄干 A Raisin in the Sun

吹牛老爹 Sean 'P. Diddy' Combs(executive producer), Susan Batson(executive producer), John M. Eckert(produced by),尼尔·梅伦 Neil Meron(executive producer),克雷格·扎丹 Craig Zadan(executive producer), David Binder(executive producer), Carl Rumbaugh(executive producer)

伯纳德与桃瑞丝/Bernard and Doris(2007)
伯纳德与桃瑞丝 Bernard and Doris

凯文·史派西 Kevin Spacey(executive producer),鲍勃·巴拉班 Bob Balaban(executive producer),达纳·布努内蒂 Dana Brunetti(executive producer),乔纳森·卡文迪许 Jonathan Cavendish(executive producer), Adam Kassen(executive producer),马克·凯森 Mark Kassen(executive producer), Mark Olsen(co-executive producer)

临时演员/Extras(2005)
临时演员 Extras

瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(executive producer), Charlie Hanson(producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer), Jon Plowman(executive producer)

For episode "The Extra Special Series Finale (#3.0)".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Kirk Ellis
Kirk Ellis(written by)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

For episode "Independence".

真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Bill Pruitt(supervising producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Hayma Washington(executive producer), Giselle Parets(senior producer), Elise Doganieri(co-executive producer), Jarratt Carson(senior producer), Mark A. Vertullo(supervising producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(supervising producer), Amy Chacon(co-executive producer)

提名
天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Casey Kriley(co-executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(producer), Michael Rucker(supervising producer), Steve Lichtenstein(producer), Benjamin Mack(senior producer), Rich Buhrman(co-executive producer), Shari Levine(executive producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Rich Bye(executive producer), Andrew Wallace(supervising producer)

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Frances Berwick(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Dave Serwatka(executive producer), Elizabeth Cook(supervising producer), Rich Buhrman(co-executive producer), Scott Shatsky(supervising producer), Gayle Gawlowski(supervising producer), Nan Strait(supervising producer), Shauna Minoprio(executive producer), Andrew Wallace(supervising producer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Conrad Green(executive producer), Kim Kilbey(producer), Erin K. O'Brien(producer), Ashley Edens(senior producer), Natalee Watts(producer), Joe Sungkur(senior producer), Rob Wade(co-executive producer), Michael Brooks(senior producer), Victoria Guinto(producer), Matilda Zoltowski(co-executive producer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

James Breen(supervising producer),西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer), Patrick Lynn(senior producer),奈吉尔·莱斯格 Nigel Lythgoe(executive producer), Ken Warwick(executive producer), Cécile Frot-Coutaz(executive producer), Megan Michaels(senior producer), Charles Boyd(supervising producer)

真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单 最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
小明星凯西·格里芬/Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List(2005)
小明星凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List

凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin(executive producer), Frances Berwick(executive producer), Amy Introcaso(executive producer), Lisa Tucker(executive producer), Amy Kohn(supervising producer), Chris Carlson(supervising producer), Marcia Mulé(executive producer), Bryan Scott(executive producer), Cori Abraham(executive producer)

提名
改头换面:家庭版/Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(2003)
改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

Herbert W. Ankrom(producer), Brady Connell(co-executive producer), Dan Morando(co-executive producer), Jeanne Kazumi Petrone(produced by), Conrad L. Ricketts(executive producer), Diane Korman(senior producer), Denise Cramsey(executive producer), Matt Fisher(producer), Max Swedlow(supervising producer)

干涉/Intervention(2005)
干涉 Intervention

Gary R. Benz(executive producer), Dan Partland(executive producer), Karen Pinto(supervising producer), Michael Branton(executive producer), Sam Mettler(executive producer), Bryn Freedman(executive producer), Robert Sharenow(executive producer for a&e), Jeff Grogan(supervising producer), Colleen Conway(executive producer for a&e)

肮脏工作/Dirty Jobs(2005)
肮脏工作 Dirty Jobs

Heath Banks(producer), Edward Barbini(executive producer), David M. Barsky(producer), Craig Piligian(executive producer), Edward Rohwedder(supervising producer), Leigh Killberg(producer), Mike Rowe(producer), Mary Donahue(executive producer), Kenitra Ford(producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)
巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow

Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Marsha Bemko(executive producer)

综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Kahane Corn(co-executive producer), David Javerbaum(executive producer), Josh Lieb(co-executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer), Jennifer Flanz(supervising producer), Rory Albanese(co-executive producer), Jim Margolis(supervising producer)

提名
马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Scott Carter(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(co-executive producer), Billy Martin(executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer)

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Ken Aymong(supervising producer), Steve Higgins(produced by), Marci Klein(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Michael Shoemaker(producer)

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Jude Brennan(executive producer), Rob Burnett(executive producer), Jerry Foley(supervising producer), Barbara Gaines(executive producer), Maria Pope(executive producer), Eric Stangel(producer), Justin Stangel(producer), Sheila Rogers(producer), Matt Roberts(supervising producer)

扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(executive producer), Rich Dahm(co-executive producer), Tom Purcell(supervising producer), Allison Silverman(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer), Meredith Bennett(co-executive producer)

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Lonny Price
Lonny Price(PBS)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Company".

Don Roy King
Don Roy King(NBC)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Tina Fey.

Chuck O'Neil
Chuck O'Neil(Comedy Central)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

For episode #13050.

Jim Hoskinson
Jim Hoskinson(Comedy Central)

扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

For episode #4051.

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Rob Dubbin
Rob Dubbin(written by), Peter Grosz(written by), Bryan Adams(written by), Laura Krafft(written by), Michael Brumm(written by), Meredith Scardino(written by), Jay Katsir(written by), Frank Lesser(written by), Eric Drysdale(written by), Glenn Eichler(written by),史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(written by), Rich Dahm(written by), Allison Silverman(written by), Peter Gwinn(written by), Barry Julien(written by), Tom Purcell(head writer)

扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

提名
Steve Young
Steve Young(written by), Justin Stangel(head writer), Eric Stangel(head writer), Bill Scheft(written by), Joe Grossman(written by), Matt Roberts(written by), Jeremy Weiner(written by),罗伯特·巴登 Robert Borden(written by), Michael Barrie(written by),大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(written by), Lee H. Ellenberg(written by), Frank Sebastiano(written by), Tom Ruprecht(written by), Jim Mulholland(written by)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Erik Kenward
Erik Kenward(written by),阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(written by), Lauren Pomerantz(additional sketch by), Doug Abeles(written by), Bryan H. Tucker(written by), James Anderson(written by), Marika Sawyer(written by), Rob Klein(written by), Simon Rich(written by), Alex Baze(written by), Colin Jost(written by),约翰·所罗门 John Solomon(written by),约翰·拉兹 John Lutz(written by),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(written by),罗伯特·斯密戈尔 Robert Smigel(written by), James Downey(written by), Charlie Grandy(written by), Steve Higgins(written by),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(head writer), Robert Carlock(additional sketch by), Kent Sublette(written by), Emily Spivey(written by),安德鲁·斯蒂尔 Andrew Steele(head writer), Paula Pell(head writer)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Mike Sweeney
Mike Sweeney(head writer), Kevin Dorff(written by), Guy Nicolucci(written by), Brian Stack(written by), Matt O'Brien(written by), Berkley Johnson(written by), Dan Cronin(written by), Andrew Weinberg(written by), José Arroyo(written by), Daniel J. Goor(written by),柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(written by), Chris Albers(written by), Michael Koman(written by), Brian McCann(written by), Michael Gordon(written by), Brian Kiley(written by)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

Jason Ross
Jason Ross(written by), Rich Blomquist(written by), Scott Jacobson(written by), Steve Bodow(head writer), Sam Means(written by), Rachel Axler(written by), Tim Carvell(written by), Rob Kutner(written by), David Javerbaum(written by), J.R. Havlan(written by), Kevin Bleyer(written by), Josh Lieb(written by), Rory Albanese(written by),约翰·奥利弗 John Oliver(written by),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(written by)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

最佳导演 Director 历届获奖名单
提名
 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars Larry Heider(camera operator), Dave Hilmer(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), Mike Malone(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), Damien Tuffereau(camera operator), Easter Xua(camera operator), Bettina Levesque(camera operator), Charles Ciup(technical director), James Karidas(camera operator)

For episode 502A.

提名
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Al Cialino(camera), John Curtin(camera), Dave Dorsett(camera), Timothy Kennedy(technical director), George Rothweiler(camera), Fred Shimizu(camera), Dan Flaherty(camera), Jack Young(camera)

For episode "Episode 2827".

Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), John Burdick(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Dean Hall(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Chuck Reilly(video), Mark Sanford(video), Allan Wells(technical director), Mark Whitman(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Keith Winikoff(video), Easter Xua(camera), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Keith Dicker(camera)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien James Mott(camera), Gregory Aull(technical director), Vincent Demaio(camera), Rich Carter(camera), Pat Casey(camera), Chris Matott(camera), Eugene Huelsman(camera), James Palczewski(camera), Kurt Decker(camera), Carl Henry III(video control), Ed Wallace(camera)

For episode "Episode 2585".

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live Parker Bartlett(camera operator), Randy Gomez(camera operator), Erv Hurd(technical director), Ritch Kenney(camera operator), Garry Taillon(video control), Kris Wilson(camera operator), Garrett Hurt(camera operator), Greg Grouwinkel(camera operator), Chris Gray(video control)

For episode "After The Academy Awards".

非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Christopher Wilcha
Christopher Wilcha Adam Beckman(Showtime)

This American Life

For episode "Escape".

提名
Lynn Novick
Lynn Novick(PBS), Ken Burns

战争 The War

For episode "Pride of Our Nation".

Tricia Regan
Tricia Regan(HBO)

自闭症:音乐剧 Autism: The Musical

Tony Sacco
Tony Sacco(Bravo)

天桥骄子 Project Runway

For episode "En Garde!".

Bert Van Munster
Bert Van Munster(CBS)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Honestly, They Have Witch Powers Or Something".

 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
The 50th Annual Grammy Awards(2008)

The 50th Annual Grammy Awards Theodore Ashton(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Hank Geving(camera), Dean Hall(camera), Larry Heider(camera), Dave Hilmer(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Guy Jones(video control), David Levisohn(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Keith Winikoff(video control), Ed Horton(camera), Freddy Frederick(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Mike Breece(camera), Eric Becker(technical director)

提名
伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances Miguel Armstrong(camera), Manny Guiterrez(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Jeff Muhlstock(camera), Alain Onesto(camera), Matty Randazzo(video), Paul Ranieri(video), David Smith(camera), Larry Solomon(camera), Ron Washburn(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Mark Renaudin(camera), John Kosmaczewski(camera), Claus Stuhlweissenburg(camera), Timothy Quigley(camera), Jim Tufaro(camera), Bill Finley(camera), Jon Pretnar(technical director)

For episode "Hansel and Gretel".

Justin Timberlake FutureSex/LoveShow

Justin Timberlake FutureSex/LoveShow Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), John Burdick(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Jim Goldsmith(camera), Manny Guiterrez(camera), John Meiklejohn(camera), Jay Millard(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Kenneth Patterson(camera), Matty Randazzo(video control), Paul Ranieri(video control), Brian Reason(camera), Jimmie Scurti(camera), Keith Winikoff(technical director), Jim Yockey(camera), Helene Haviland(camera), Mark Renaudin(camera), Ray Hoover(camera), John Kosmaczewski(camera), Freddy Frederick(camera), Gene Kelly(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Timothy Quigley(camera), Tore Livia(camera), Carlos Rios(camera), Eli Clarke(camera), Roy Otake(video control), Rich York(camera)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Diane Biederbeck(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Bill Chaikowsky(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Suzanne Ebner(camera), Bob Highton(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), George Prince III(camera), Brian Reason(camera), John Repczynski(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Easter Xua(camera), Ed Horton(camera), Alex Hernandez(camera), Shiran Stotland(technical director), Eric Becker(technical director)

For episode "Idol Gives Back".

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for VMC Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
The 50th Annual Grammy Awards(2008)

The 50th Annual Grammy Awards Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Matt Firestone(lighting director), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director)

提名
大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman Tim Stephenson(lighting director), Steven Brill(lighting designer)

For episode "Episode 2843".

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 78th Annual Academy Awards(2006)

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 78th Annual Academy Awards Robert T. Barnhart(lighting director), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien Fred Bock(lighting director)

For episode "Episode 2518".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars Simon Miles(lighting designer)

For episode "Episode 510A".

非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Geoffrey C. Ward
Geoffrey C. Ward(written by)

战争 The War

For episode "Pride Of Our Nation".

提名
伊拉·格拉斯 Ira Glass
伊拉·格拉斯 Ira Glass(written by)

This American Life

For episode "Escape".

David de Vries
David de Vries(written by)

Life After People

Jeff Grogan
Jeff Grogan(written by)

干涉 Intervention

For episode "Caylee".

Mark Zwonitzer
Mark Zwonitzer(written by)

美国历史 The American Experience

For episode "Walt Whitman".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Half-Hour Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
加州靡情/Californication(2007)

加州靡情 Californication Peter Levy(director of photography)

For the pilot episode.

提名
扪心问诊/In Treatment(2007)

扪心问诊 In Treatment弗雷德·墨菲 Fred Murphy(director of photography)

For episode "Sophie - Week Six".

愚人善事/My Name Is Earl(2005)

愚人善事 My Name Is Earl Michael Goi(NBC)

For episode "Stole a Motorcycle".

实习医生风云/Scrubs(2001)

实习医生风云 Scrubs John Inwood(director of photography)

For episode "My Princess".

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock Vanja Cernjul(NBC)

For episode "Rosemary's Baby".

吉姆说/According to Jim(2001)

吉姆说 According to Jim George Mooradian(director of photography)

For episode "The Chaperone".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·亚当斯/John Adams(2008)
约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

藤本 Tak Fujimoto(HBO)

For episode "Independence".

真人秀最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Carrier
Carrier

Axel Baumann(cinematographer), Ulli Bonnekamp(cinematographer), Mark Brice(cinematographer), Wolfgang Held(cinematographer), Robert Hanna(cinematographer)

For episode "Rites Of Passage".

提名
幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

To the cinematography team. For episode "Just Don't Eat The Apple".

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Paul Starkman(director of photography)

For episode "Finale (Part 1)".

天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

Derth Adams(camera), David Vlasits(camera), Malkuth Frahm(camera), John Armstrong(camera), Marcus Bleeker(camera)

For episode "En Garde!".

极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Peter Rieveschl(camera), Per Larsson(director of photography), Lucas Mertes(camera), Tom Cunningham(camera), Sylvestre Campe(camera)

For episode "Honestly, They Have Witch Powers Or Something".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a One-Hour Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)

广告狂人 Mad Men Phil Abraham(director of photography)

For episode "Smoke Gets In Your Eyes" (pilot).

提名
嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)

嗜血法医 Dexter Romeo Tirone(director of photography)

For episode "The British Invasion".

迷失/Lost(2004)

迷失 Lost John S. Bartley(director of photography)

For episode "The Constant".

火线救援/Rescue Me(2004)

火线救援 Rescue Me Tom Houghton(director of photography)

For episode "Babyface".

太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica Stephen McNutt(director of photography)

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)

绝命毒师 Breaking Bad约翰·托尔 John Toll(director of photography)

For the pilot.

非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

To the cinematography team. For episode "No Mercy".

提名
This American Life(2007)
This American Life

Adam Beckman(Showtime)

For episode "Escape".

自闭症:音乐剧/Autism: The Musical(2007)
自闭症:音乐剧 Autism: The Musical

Tricia Regan(HBO)

冰路前行/Ice Road Truckers(2007)
冰路前行 Ice Road Truckers

To the cinematography team. For episode "Ready To Roll".

猫鼬大宅门/Meerkat Manor(2005)
猫鼬大宅门 Meerkat Manor

John Waters(camera), Ted Giffords(camera), Ralph Bower(camera), Animal Planet

For episode "Journey's End".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Christina Moore
Christina Moore(supervising art director Hungary), Sarah Whittle(set decorator), Kathy Lucas(set decorator), David Crank(supervising art director USA), Gemma Jackson(production designer)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

提名
Mark Lane
Mark Lane(set decorator), Michael Joy(production designer), Paolo G. Venturi(art director)

新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

Christopher Tandon
Christopher Tandon(art director), Anuradha Mehta(set decorator), Patti Podesta(production designer)

选票风波 Recount

Donal Woods
Donal Woods(production designer), Trisha Edwards(set decorator)

克兰福德纪事 Cranford

综艺/音乐/非剧情类节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Music or Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Alana Billingsley
Alana Billingsley(art director), Steve Bass(production designer), Brian J. Stonestreet(production designer)

The 50th Annual Grammy Awards

James Connelly
James Connelly(art director), Scott Storey(production designer), Joe Celli(art director)

MTV Video Music Awards 2007

Nicole Elespuru
Nicole Elespuru(production designer), James Yarnell(production designer), Daryn-Reid Goodall(set decorator)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For episode "Episode # 1315".

Stephen Paul Fackrell
Stephen Paul Fackrell(set decorator), Robert Frye(art director), John Janavs(production designer)

地狱厨房 Hell's Kitchen

For episode "Episode # 401".

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Steve Olson
Steve Olson(production designer), Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episode "The Yips, No Tomorrow, Miracles".

提名
Cabot McMullen
Cabot McMullen(production designer), Amy Feldman(set decorator)

俏妈新上路 The New Adventures of Old Christine

For episode "Between A Rock And A Hard Place, The New Adventures Of Old Christine, House".

单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Henry Dunn
Henry Dunn(art director), Rena DeAngelo(set decorator), Bob Shaw(production designer)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Smoke Gets In Your Eyes" (pilot).

提名
Christopher Brown
Christopher Brown(art director), Amy Wells(set decorator), Dan Bishop(production designer)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Shoot".

Michael Wylie
Michael Wylie(production designer), Halina Siwolop(set decorator), William J. Durrell Jr.(art director)

灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

For episode "Pie-Lette".

Mark Worthington
Mark Worthington(production designer), Jim Wallis(art director), Archie D'Amico(set decorator)

丑女贝蒂 Ugly Betty

For episode "How Betty Got Her Grieve Back".

Linda Spheeris
Linda Spheeris(set decorator), Anthony Cowley(production designer)

嗜血法医 Dexter

For episode "That Night, A Forest Grew".

Matthew C. Jacobs
Matthew C. Jacobs(art director), Ron Franco(set decorator), Ruth Ammon(production designer)

英雄 Heroes

For episode "Out Of Time".

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety/Music Program or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
弗兰克TV/Frank TV(2007)

弗兰克TV Frank TV Shanna Knecht(costume designer), Elizabeth Tagg(costume supervisor)

For episode "Ballpark Frank".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
唐娜·莎库卡 Donna Zakowska
唐娜·莎库卡 Donna Zakowska(costume designer), Clare Spragge(costume supervisor), Amy Andrews(costume supervisor)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

For episode "Reunion".

提名
Angus Strathie
Angus Strathie(costume designer), Sandra J. Blackie(costume supervisor)

新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

For episode "Night 1".

Autumn Saville
Autumn Saville(assistant costume designer),约瑟夫·G·奥利西 Joseph G. Aulisi(costume designer)

伯纳德与桃瑞丝 Bernard and Doris

Mark Ferguson
Mark Ferguson(costume supervisor),詹妮·碧万 Jenny Beavan(costume designer)

克兰福德纪事 Cranford

For part one.

Van Broughton Ramsey
Van Broughton Ramsey(costume designer), Betsey Potter(costume supervisor)

月满荒原 Comanche Moon

For part 2.

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Gabriel O'Brien
Gabriel O'Brien(assistant costume designer), Susan O'Connor Cave(wardrobe supervisor), Joan Bergin(costume designer)

都铎王朝 The Tudors

For episode #202.

提名
Stephanie Fox
Stephanie Fox(costume supervisor), Mary E. Vogt(costume designer)

灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

For episode "Pie-Lette".

Michael R. Chapman
Michael R. Chapman(costume supervisor), Eduardo Castro(costume designer)

丑女贝蒂 Ugly Betty

For episode "Bananas For Betty".

丽萨·帕多瓦妮 Lisa Padovani
丽萨·帕多瓦妮 Lisa Padovani(assistant costume designer),约翰·A·杜恩 John A. Dunn(costume designer)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Smoke Gets In Your Eyes (Pilot)".

Karo Vartanian
Karo Vartanian(costume supervisor), Joyce Unruh(costume supervisor), Catherine Adair(costume designer)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

For episode "In Buddy's Eyes".

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock Bill Marino(re-recording mixer), Tony Pipitone(re-recording mixer), Griffin Richardson(production mixer)

For episode 210.

提名
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men Bob La Masney(re-recording mixer), Charlie McDaniel(re-recording mixer), Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer), Bruce Peters(production mixer)

For episode "Is There A Mrs. Waffles?".

单身毒妈/Weeds(2005)

单身毒妈 Weeds Susan Moore-Chong(production mixer), Chris Philp(re-recording mixer), Fred Tator(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Go".

太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica Rick Bal(production mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer)

明星伙伴/Entourage(2004)

明星伙伴 Entourage Bill Jackson(re-recording mixer), Dennis Kirk(re-recording mixer), Steve Morantz(production mixer)

For episode "Adios Amigo".

办公室/The Office(2005)

办公室 The Office John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer), Benjamin Patrick(production mixer)

For episode "Local Ad".

非剧情类节目最佳混音(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Jason King
Jason King(sound mixer)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Tony Bennett: The Music Never Ends".

提名
Bob Bronow
Bob Bronow(re-recording mixer)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "No Mercy".

Dominic Tavella
Dominic Tavella(re-recording mixer)

战争 The War

For episode "When Things Get Tough".

Dean Gaveau
Dean Gaveau(audio mixer), Jerry Masanky Chabane(audio mixer), Jim Ursulak(lead audio mixer), Troy Smith(re-recording mixer)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Honestly, They Have Witch Powers Or Something".

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One-Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Frank Morrone(re-recording mixer), Robert J. Anderson Jr.(production mixer), Scott Weber(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Meet Kevin Johnson".

提名
火线警告/Burn Notice(2007)
火线警告 Burn Notice

Scott Clements(production mixer), Sherry Klein(re-recording mixer), David Raines(re-recording mixer), USA

For episode "Loose Ends", part 1.

嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)
嗜血法医 Dexter

Joe Earle(re-recording mixer), Patrick Hanson(production mixer), Elmo Ponsdomenech(re-recording mixer)

For episode "It's Alive!".

波士顿法律/Boston Legal(2004)
波士顿法律 Boston Legal

Peter Kelsey(re-recording mixer), Clark King(production mixer), David Rawlinson(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Beauty And The Beast".

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety, Music Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
The 50th Annual Grammy Awards(2008)

The 50th Annual Grammy Awards John Harris(broadcast music mixer), Bob La Masney(audio sweetener), Klaus Landsberg(production mixer), Eric Schilling(broadcast music mixer), Mikael Stewart(foh production mixer), Tom Holmes(production mixer), Tom Pesa(foldback mixer), Ron Reeves(foh music mixer), Eric Johnston(broadcast audio playback mixer), Mike Parker(stage foldback mixer)

提名
第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 78th Annual Academy Awards(2006)

第78届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 78th Annual Academy Awards Thomas Vicari(orchestra mixer), Patrick Baltzell(p.a. mixer), Robert Douglass(audience sweetener), Ed Greene(audio director), Conner Moore(pre-production mixer), Paul Sandweiss(package mixer/audio), Jamie Santos(pre-production mixer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀/Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1993)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien Bruce Leonard(playback mixer), Fred Zeller(production mixer), Glenn A. Arber(front of house mixer), Joe Aebig(music mixer), David Winslow(monitor mixer)

For episode "Episode 2524".

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Ed Greene(production mixer), Gary Long(playback music mixer), Conner Moore(pre-production packages mixer), Christian Schrader(audience sweetener), Brian Riordan(pre-production packages mixer), Andrew Fletcher(pa mixer), Mike Parker(monitor mixer), Randy Faustino(music mixer)

For episode "Finale".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Jay Meagher
Jay Meagher(production mixer), Tony Lamberti(re-recording mixer), Marc Fishman(re-recording mixer)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

For episode "Don't Tread On Me".

提名
Eric Lamontagne
Eric Lamontagne(production mixer), Graeme Hughes(re-recording mixer), Iain Pattison(re-recording mixer), Paul A. Sharpe(head re-recording mixer (dialogue and music)

新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

For part 1.

Keith Rogers
Keith Rogers(re-recording mixer), Daryl Powell(production mixer), Terry O'Bright(re-recording mixer)

人间大浩劫 The Andromeda Strain

For part 1.

Michael Minkler
Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer), Jay Meagher(production mixer), Bob Beemer(re-recording mixer)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

For episode "Join Or Die".

Rick Alexander
Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer), Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer), Darryl L. Frank(production mixer)

月满荒原 Comanche Moon

For part 2.

特别节目类最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Special (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Stuart Bass
Stuart Bass(ABC)

灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

For episode "Pie-Lette".

提名
David Rogers
David Rogers(NBC), Dean Holland

办公室 The Office

For episode "Goodbye, Toby".

Bill Turro
Bill Turro(Showtime)

单身毒妈 Weeds

For episode "A Pool And His Money".

Steven Rasch
Steven Rasch(HBO)

抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

For episode "The Bat Mitzvah".

Ken Eluto
Ken Eluto(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Cooter".

 Outstanding Picture Editing of Clip Packages for Talk, Performance, Award or a Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国偶像/American Idol(2002)

美国偶像 American Idol Bill DeRonde Oren Castro(20th Century Fox Television)

For episode #733 (David Cook Goes Home).

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live James Crowe(ABC)

For "5th Year Anniversary Show (I'm F***ing Matt Damon)".

提名
吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live Jason Bielski(ABC)

For "After The Academy Awards (I'm F***ing Ben Affleck)".

查克·沃克曼 Chuck Workman(oscar show tribute by)

For episode "(Oscar Show Tribute Sequence)".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars David Timoner(ABC)

For episode "Episode 610 (Head To Head Package)".

真人秀最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Jamie Pedroza
Jamie Pedroza Joe Mastromonaco(Bravo), Bri Dellinger Clark Andrew Vogeler Laronda Morris Andy Robertson Steve Lichtenstein

天桥骄子 Project Runway

For episode "En Garde!".

Evan Mediuch
Evan Mediuch(editor), Andrew Bolhuis(editor), Chad Bertalotto(editor), Eric Van Wagenen(editor), Brian Barefoot(supervising editor), Bob Mathews(editor), Steve Frederick(editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "He's A Ball Of Goo!".

Tenna Guthrie
Tenna Guthrie(editor), Jason Cherella(editor), Steve Mellon(editor), Matt Deitrich(lead editor), Wes Paster(supervising editor), Hilary Scratch(editor), Phil Stuben(editor)

改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

For episode "The Hughes Family".

Andrew Kozar
Andrew Kozar Jacob Parsons(CBS), Jenn Nelson Steven J. Escobar Julian Gomez Eric Goldfarb Paul C. Nielsen

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Honestly, They Have Witch Powers Or Something".

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Lynne Willingham(AMC)

For the pilot episode.

提名
英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Scott Boyd(NBC)

For episode "Powerless".

迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Stephen Semel(ABC), Robert Florio Mark Goldman Henk Van Eeghen

For episode "There's No Place Like Home" (parts 2 and 3).

终结者外传/Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles(2007)
终结者外传 Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles

Paul Karasick(20th Century Fox Television)

For the pilot.

太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)
太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

Julius Ramsay(Sci-Fi Channel)

For episode "He That Believeth in Me"

波士顿法律/Boston Legal(2004)
波士顿法律 Boston Legal

Philip Carr Neel(ABC)

For episode "The Mighty Rogues".

单镜头迷你剧/电视电影最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
Allan Lee
Allan Lee(Sci Fi Channel)

新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

For part 1.

Scott Vickrey
Scott Vickrey(A&E)

人间大浩劫 The Andromeda Strain

For part 1.

Melanie Oliver
Melanie Oliver(HBO)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

For episode "Independence".

Richard Halladay
Richard Halladay Graham Barker(HBO)

临时演员 Extras

For episode "The Extra Special Series Finale (#3.0)".

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Al Gomez
Al Gomez(sound effects editor), Paul J. Diller(sound effects editor), Michael E. Lawshe(supervising sound editor), Marc Meyer(sound effects editor), Chris McGeary(music editor), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Timothy A. Cleveland(supervising sound effects editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Jessica Goodwin(dialogue editor), Norval D. Crutcher III(supervising adr editor)

超人前传 Smallville

For episode "Bizarro".

提名
Carla Murray
Carla Murray(sound editor), Cynthia Merrill(foley artist), Joseph Schultz(sound editor), Alex Levy(music editor), Geordy Sincavage(sound editor), James Bailey(foley artist), Maciek Malish(sound editor), Thomas DeGorter(supervising sound editor), Lloyd Jay Keiser(adr editor), Paula Fairfield(sound editor)

迷失 Lost

For episode "The Shape Of Things To Come".

Al Gomez
Al Gomez(sound effects editor), Karyn Foster(dialogue editor), Michael E. Lawshe(supervising sound editor), Dino A. Moriana(music editor), Marc Meyer(supervising sound effects editor), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Timothy A. Cleveland(sound effects editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Paul J. Diller(sound effects editor), Norval D. Crutcher III(supervising adr editor)

邪恶力量 Supernatural

For episode "Jus In Bello".

Darleen Stoker
Darleen Stoker(dialogue editor), Bob Redpath(supervising adr editor), Kenneth Young(sound editor), Sharyn M. Tylk(music editor), Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Casey J. Crabtree(foley artist), Adam Johnston(sound editor), Bruce M. Honda(dialogue editor)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "The War Comes Home".

David F. Van Slyke
David F. Van Slyke(sound effects editor), Jivan Tahmizian(dialogue editor), Chad J. Hughes(sound effects editor), Troy Hardy(music editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist), Ruth Adelman(supervising adr editor), Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), Mace Matiosian(supervising sound editor)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Cockroaches".

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ira Spiegel
Ira Spiegel(sound effects editor), Magdaline Volaitis(sound effect/ dialogue editor), Ryan Gifford(sound effects editor), Jacob Ribicoff(music editor), Erik Ewers(sound effects editor), Mariusz Glabinski(sound effects editor), Marlena Grzaslewicz(dialogue editor)

战争 The War

For episode "When Things Get Tough".

提名
Stuart Stanley
Stuart Stanley(supervising sound editor), Philippe Desloovere(sound effects editor)

鲜活的记忆:伊拉克生活 Alive Day Memories: Home from Iraq

Keith Rishkofski
Keith Rishkofski(sound editor)

自闭症:音乐剧 Autism: The Musical

Nozomu Furuya
Nozomu Furuya(sound effects editor), Coby Taitano(dialogue editor), Dave Philips(dialogue editor), Corey Morgan(sound effects editor), Ryan Young(sound effects editor), Stephen Parise(sound effects editor), Jack Crosby(sound effects editor)

Life After People

Andrew Kozar
Andrew Kozar(sound editor), Jacob Parsons(sound editor), Rick Livingstone(music editor), Steven J. Escobar(sound editor), Julian Gomez(sound editor), Eric Goldfarb(sound editor), Paul C. Nielsen(sound editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Honestly, They Have Witch Powers Or Something".

John Paulson
John Paulson(sound editor)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Les Paul: Chasing Sound".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·亚当斯/John Adams(2008)
约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

Curt Schulkey(dialogue editor), Paul Berolzheimer(sound effects editor), Dean Beville(sound effects editor), Bryan Bowen(sound effects editor), David Lee Fein(foley artist), Stephen Hunter Flick(supervising sound editor), Alex Gibson(music editor), Hilda Hodges(foley artist), Kenneth L. Johnson(sound effects editor), Randy Kelley(sound effects editor), Kira Roessler(dialogue editor), Vanessa Lapato(adr supervisor), Patricio A. Libenson(sound effects editor), Solange S. Schwalbe(sound effects editor)

For episode "Don't Tread On Me".

提名
新绿野仙踪之铁皮人/Tin Man(2007)
新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

Anke Bakker(supervising sound editor), Ken Cade(sound effects editor), Brian Campbell(dialogue editor), Kris Fenske(sound designer), James Fonnyadt(sound designer), Shane Shemko(foley artist), Steve Smith(sound designer), Cam Wagner(foley artist), Rich Walters(music editor), Matthew Wilson(sound effects editor), Jay Cheetham(background effects editor), Devan Kraushar(sound designer)

For part 1.

人间大浩劫/The Andromeda Strain(2008)
人间大浩劫 The Andromeda Strain

Devon Heffley Curry(supervising adr editor), Bunny Andrews(music editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound editor), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Kevin Fisher(sound editor), G. Michael Graham(supervising sound editor), Anton Holden(sound editor), Sharon Michaels(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Tim Terusa(sound editor), Daniel Tripoli(sound editor), Erich Gann(sound editor)

For part 2.

约翰·亚当斯/John Adams(2008)
约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

Bryan Bowen(supervising sound editor), Virginia Cook-McGowan(dialogue editor), Samuel C. Crutcher(sound effects editor), David Lee Fein(foley artist), Hilda Hodges(foley artist), Eileen Horta(dialogue editor), Jon Johnson (supervising sound editor), Kira Roessler(supervising dialogue editor), Vanessa Lapato(adr supervisor), Patricio A. Libenson(sound effects editor), Martin Maryska(sound effects editor), Solange S. Schwalbe(sound effects editor), Greg Stacy(sound effects editor), Nicholas Viterelli(music editor), Mark Messick(sound effects editor)

For episode "Unnecessary War".

月满荒原/Comanche Moon(2008)
月满荒原 Comanche Moon

Suzanne Angel(sound editor), Bill Bell(sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Mike Dickeson(sound editor), Kevin Fisher(sound editor), J. Michael Hooser(adr editor), Adriane Marfiak(sound editor), Chris McGeary(music editor), Joseph Melody(supervising sound editor), Sharon Michaels(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound editor), Penny Harold(sound editor)

For part 2.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
David Van Dyke
David Van Dyke(visual effects producer), Jeff Goldman(visual effects supervisor), Ed Mendez(compositing supervisor), Christina Graff(visual effects producer), Paul Graff(visual effects supervisor), Erik Henry(visual effects supervisor), Ken Gorrell(special effects coordinator), Steve Kullback(visual effects producer),罗伯特·斯托姆伯格 Robert Stromberg(visual effects designer), Jack Steinberg(HBO)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

For episode "Join Or Die".

提名
Michael Goddard
Michael Goddard(lead cgi artist), Philippe Thibault(lead visual effects compositor), Ken Lee(lead cgi artist), Andrew Domachowski(lead cgi artist), Sébastien Bergeron(digital effects supervisor), Lee Wilson(visual effects supervisor), Lisa K. Sepp(visual effects producer), Todd Liddiard(lead visual effecs compositor), Les Quinn(cgi supervisor)

新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

For part 1.

Matt Drummond
Matt Drummond(visual effects supervisor), Steffen Schlachtenhaufen(visual effects producer), James Allan May(digital artist), Casey Benn(digital artist), Melinka Thompson-Godoy(visual effects producer), Anthony 'Max' Ivins(visual effects supervisor), Andrea D'Amico(visual effects producer), David R. Morton(lead visual effects artist), Danny S. Kim(matte painter/compositor)

Life After People

Jiri Stamfest
Jiri Stamfest(lead digital matte painter), Miro Gal(lead digital compositor), Jaroslav Matys(lead 3d digital artist), Peter Nemec(lead digital compositor), Vít Komrzy(visual effects producer),维克托·穆勒 Viktor Muller(visual effects supervisor), Jan Vseticek(visual effects coordinator)

合伙人 The Company

For part 2.

Kristin Johnson
Kristin Johnson(matte painter), Ragui Hanna(visual effects compositor), Richard Sachar(visual effects compositor), Daniel Kumiega(visual effects animator), Christopher D. Martin(visual effects compositor), Megan Omi(visual effects compositor), Randy E. Moore(special effects supervisor), Cedric Tomacruz(matte painter), Scott Ramsey(visual effects supervisor)

月满荒原 Comanche Moon

For part 1.

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)
太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

Doug Drexler(cgi supervisor), Gary Hutzel(visual effects supervisor), Sean M. Jackson(cg artist), David Takemura(visual effects coordinator), Kyle Toucher(cg artist), Mike Gibson(visual effects producer), Pierre Drolet(cg modeler), Derek Ledbetter(compositor), Aurore de Blois(senior compositor)

For episode "He That Believeth In Me".

提名
小镇危机/Jericho(2006)
小镇危机 Jericho

Johnathan R. Banta(lead matte artist), John K. Stirber(special effects supervisor), Andrew Orloff(visual effects supervisor), Blythe Dalton(visual effects producer), Michael Cliett(cgi supervisor), Lane Jolly(lead visual effects compositor), Josh Hooker(lead cgi artist)

For episode "Patriots And Tyrants".

星际之门:亚特兰蒂斯/Stargate: Atlantis(2004)
星际之门:亚特兰蒂斯 Stargate: Atlantis

Mark Savela(visual effects supervisor), Shannon Gurney(visual effects coordinator), Daniel Osaki(lead model maker), Giles Hancock(lead matte artist), James Kawano(lead cgi artist), Jeremy Kehler(lead visual effects compositor), Michael Lowes(lead cgi artist), Erica Henderson(lead visual effects compositor), Jason Gross(cgi supervisor)

For episode "Adrift".

终结者外传/Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles(2007)
终结者外传 Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles

Steve Graves(3d modeler/animator), James Lima(visual effects supervisor), Bradley Mullenix(modeler), Jeff West(compositor), Chris Zapara(cg supervisor), Rick Shick(compositor), Andrew Orloff(visual effects producer), Jon Massey(visual effects producer), Lane Jolly(compositing supervisor)

For the pilot.

英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Gary D'Amico(special effects supervisor), Michael Enriquez(lead cgi artist), Mark Spatny(visual effects producer), Eric Grenaudier(visual effects supervisor), Ryan Wieber(lead visual effects compositor), Diego Galtieri(lead visual effects compositor), Christopher D. Martin(lead visual effects compositor), Michael Cook(lead cgi artist), Daniel Kumiega(lead cgi animator)

For episode "Four Months Ago".

Human Body: Pushing the Limits
Human Body: Pushing the Limits

Tim Goodchild(visual effects supervisor), Hayden Jones(cgi supervisor), Peter Tyler(visual effects cameraman), Angela Noble(lead cgi artist), Nick Kool(lead model maker), Louise Hussey(visual effects producer), Mike Tucker(special effects supervisor), Mark Pascoe(lead cgi artist)

For episode "Strength".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Trefor Proud
Trefor Proud(department head makeup artist), Chris Burgoyne(special makeup artist), (special makeup effects artist), Matthew W. Mungle(prosthetic make-up designer and creator)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

提名
(additional makeup artist), Todd McIntosh(department head makeup artist), David DeLeon(key makeup artist)

灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

For episode "Smell of Success".

Sally Sutton
Sally Sutton(department head makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(special prosthetics)

State of the Union

For episode #104.

Brian Penikas
Brian Penikas(additional special makeup effects artist), Debbie Zoller(department head makeup artist),杰克·加伯 Jake Garber(additional special makeup effects artist), Joel Harlow(special makeup effects artist)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Nixon Vs. Kennedy".

Bari Dreiband-Burman
Bari Dreiband-Burman(prosthetic makeup artist), Norman T. Leavitt(department head makeup artist), Brigitte Bugayong(key makeup artist), Thomas R. Burman(prosthetic makeup artist)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For episode "Forever Young".

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or a Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Nadege Schoenfeld
Nadege Schoenfeld(additional makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(key makeup artist), Melanie Mills(department head makeup artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(additional makeup artist)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #503.

提名
Amy Strozzi
Amy Strozzi(department head makeup artist), Heather Cummings(additional makeup artist), Crystal Wolfchild(additional makeup artist), Tifanie White(additional makeup artist)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For episode #311.

Gabriel Solana
Gabriel Solana(personal makeup artist for Charlie Sheen), Shelley Woodhouse(personal makeup artist for Jon Cryer), Janice Berridge(department head makeup artist), Peggy Nichols(key makeup artist)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For episode "City Of Great Racks".

Chris Burgoyne
Chris Burgoyne(additional makeup artist), Heather Mages(additional makeup artist), Jennifer Aspinall(department head makeup artist), Ned Neidhardt(additional makeup artist)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For episode #1308 (With Kathy Griffin).

单镜头系列剧最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sally Sutton
Sally Sutton(department head makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(additional make-up artist)

State of the Union

For episode #102.

提名
Debbie Zoller
Debbie Zoller(department head makeup artist), Ron Pipes(key makeup artist), Suzanne Diaz(additional makeup artist)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "The Hobo Code".

Todd McIntosh
Todd McIntosh(department head makeup artist), Brad Look(additional makeup artist), David DeLeon(key makeup artist)

灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

For episode "Dummy".

Norman T. Leavitt
Norman T. Leavitt(department head makeup artist), Michele Teleis-Fickle(additional makeup artist), Brigitte Bugayong(key makeup artist), Shauna Giesbrecht(additional makeup artist)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For episode "Crash Into Me - Parts 1 & 2".

Melanie Levitt
Melanie Levitt(department head makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(additional make-up artist), Clinton Wayne(additional make-up artist), Tom Hoerber(key makeup artist)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Dead Doll".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Lisa Love
Lisa Love(department head makeup artist), Rebecca Lee(key makeup artist)

新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

提名
Trefor Proud
Trefor Proud(department head makeup artist), (key makeup artist)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

Jill Bailey
Jill Bailey(key makeup artist), Connie Parker(department head makeup artist), Lise Kuhr(additional makeup artist)

人间大浩劫 The Andromeda Strain

Jessie Brown
Jessie Brown(additional makeup artist), Karen McDonald(key makeup artist), Tarra D. Day(department head makeup artist)

月满荒原 Comanche Moon

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
James Dooley
James Dooley(ABC)

灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

For episode "Pigeon".

提名
Joey Newman
Joey Newman(original music)

Little People, Big World

For episode "Roloff Road Trip: Grand Canyon".

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino
迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino(music by)

迷失 Lost

For episode "The Constant".

Alf Clausen
Alf Clausen(music by)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons

For episode "Treehouse of Horror XVIII".

Ron Jones
Ron Jones(20th Century Fox Television)

恶搞之家 Family Guy

For episode "Lois Kills Stewie".

Jason Derlatka
Jason Derlatka(music by), Jon Ehrlich(music by)

豪斯医生 House, M.D.

For episode "Guardian Angels".

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单
获奖
Russ Landau
Russ Landau(composer)

Pirate Master

For episode #102.

提名
Carl Hill Williams
Carl Hill Williams(main title theme by), Michael Hirano Culross(main title theme by), Michael Walker(main title theme by), Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh(main title theme by), Dan Povenmire(main title theme by)

飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb

Erik Schrody
Erik Schrody(main title theme by)

格蕾丝的救赎 Saving Grace

For the pilot episode.

Jeff Lippencott
Jeff Lippencott(series original music), Mark T. Williams(series original music)

孩童国度 Kid Nation

For episode #101.

Tree Adams
Tree Adams(theme by)

法网伊人 Canterbury's Law

最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Wayne McClammy
Wayne McClammy(writer/composer), Dan Warner(writer/composer),萨拉·丝沃曼 Sarah Silverman(writer/composer), Tony Barbieri(writer/composer), Sal Iacono(writer/composer)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

For the song "I'm F***ing Matt Damon".

提名
Jordan Peele
Jordan Peele(music and lyrics by),吉姆·怀斯 Jim Wise(music by), Greg O'Connor(music by)

疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

For the song "Sad Fitty Cent".

Dan Povenmire
Dan Povenmire(written by), Robert Hughes(written by), Martin Olson(written by), Danny Jacob(music by), Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh(written by)

飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb

For the song "I Ain't Got Rhythm". For episode episode "Dude, We're Gettin' the Band Back Together!".

杰梅·克莱门特 Jemaine Clement
杰梅·克莱门特 Jemaine Clement(composer and lyricist),布雷特·麦肯奇 Bret McKenzie(composer and lyricist),詹姆斯·波宾 James Bobin(lyricist)

弦乐航班 Flight of the Conchords

For the song "Inner City Pressure".

杰梅·克莱门特 Jemaine Clement
杰梅·克莱门特 Jemaine Clement(composer and lyricist),布雷特·麦肯奇 Bret McKenzie(composer and lyricist)

弦乐航班 Flight of the Conchords

For the song "The Most Beautiful Girl (In the Room)".

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
提名
最佳综艺、音乐节目个人表演 Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Animated Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
Camp Lazlo(2005)

Camp Lazlo Doug Gallery(timer), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Joe Murray(executive producer), Brian Sheesley(supervising director/directed by), Mark O'Hare(supervising producer), Merriweather Williams(story by), Jennifer Pelphrey(supervising producer), Janet Dimon(producer), Kaz(story by), Steve Little(story by), John Infantino(storyboard director/written by), Piero Piluso(written by), Dong-kun Won(animation director)

For episode "Lazlo's First Crush".

提名
Chowder(2007)

Chowder Juli Murphy(director), Eddy Houchins(supervising director), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), C.H. Greenblatt(executive producer/story by), Jennifer Pelphrey(supervising producer), William Reiss(story by), Louis J. Cuck(producer)

For episode "Burple Nurples".

 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
Battlestar Galactica: Razor Flashbacks

Battlestar Galactica: Razor Flashbacks David Eick(executive producer), Harvey Frand(supervising producer), Ronald D. Moore(executive producer)

For the Razor Featurette #4.

提名
胜利之光/Friday Night Lights(2006)

胜利之光 Friday Night Lights Carole Panick(producer)

For episode "Crossing the Line (#1.8)".

The Sarah Silverman Program: Nuggets

The Sarah Silverman Program: Nuggets Heidi Herzon(executive producer),萨拉·丝沃曼 Sarah Silverman(executive producer), Benjamin Pluimer(producer), Christian Le Guilloux(producer), Vatche Panos(producer)

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock杰克·麦克布瑞尔 Jack McBrayer(producer), Carole Panick(producer), Josh Silberman(producer), Andrew Singer(producer), Eric Gurian(producer)

For "30 Rock's Kenneth the Web Page" (NBC.com).

达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof

卡尔顿·库思 Carlton Cuse(executive producer), Barry Jossen(executive producer),达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof(executive producer)

 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Nonfiction Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
Great Moments from the Campaign Trail

Great Moments from the Campaign Trail Tim Nolan(executive producer for the history channel), Anthony Giacchino(producer)

提名
 Outstanding Special Class - Classical Music/Dance Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)

Live from Lincoln Center Marc Bauman(supervising producer), John Goberman(executive producer)

For episode "New York City Opera: Madama Butterfly".

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Josh Veselka(produced by)

For episode "The Untouchable Kids of India". Tied with Classical Baby (I'm Grown Up Now): The Poetry Show.

Classical Baby (I'm Grown Up Now): The Poetry Show
Classical Baby (I'm Grown Up Now): The Poetry Show

Dolores Morris(supervising producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Amy Schatz(produced by), Beth Aala(producer)

Tied with Nick News with Linda Ellerbee.

提名
小查和寇弟的顶级生活/The Suite Life of Zack and Cody(2005)
小查和寇弟的顶级生活 The Suite Life of Zack and Cody

Walter Barnett(co-executive producer), Irene Dreayer(executive producer), Pamela Eells(executive producer), Jim Geoghan(executive producer), Danny Kallis(executive producer)

歌舞青春2/High School Musical 2(2007)
歌舞青春2 High School Musical 2

比尔·伯顿 Bill Borden(executive producer), Barry Rosenbush(executive producer), Don Schain(produced by)

汉娜·蒙塔娜/Hannah Montana(2006)
汉娜·蒙塔娜 Hannah Montana

Sally Lapiduss(co-executive producer), Douglas Lieblein(co-executive producer), Steven Peterman(executive producer), Michael Poryes(executive producer), Richard G. King(co-executive producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Cara McKenney(main title producer), Mark Gardner(designer/director), Steve Fuller(designer/director)

提名
永恒传说/New Amsterdam(2008)
永恒传说 New Amsterdam

Johanna Marciano(creative director/designer), Wendy Brovetto(main title producer), Bryan Keeling(animator)

伯纳德与桃瑞丝/Bernard and Doris(2007)
伯纳德与桃瑞丝 Bernard and Doris

Synderella Peng(designer/art director), Garson Yu(creative director/art director), Etsuko Uji(designer/animator), Edwin Baker(designer)

合伙人/The Company(2007)
合伙人 The Company

Matt Mulder(creative director), Igor Choromanski(3d designer/animator), Cody Cobb(3d animator/designer), Ryan Gagnier(designer/animator), Noah Conopask(designer)

超市特工/Chuck(2007)
超市特工 Chuck

Karin Fong(title designer), Dana Yee(title designer), Jonathan Gershon(title designer)

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·亚当斯/John Adams(2008)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams Nina Gold(casting director), Kathleen Chopin(casting director), Tracy Kilpatrick(casting director)

提名
克兰福德纪事/Cranford(2007)

克兰福德纪事 Cranford Maggie Lunn(casting director)

选票风波/Recount(2008)

选票风波 Recount Kathleen Chopin(new york casting director), Richard Hicks(casting director), David Rubin(casting director), Lori Wyman(florida casting director)

合伙人/The Company(2007)

合伙人 The Company Denise Chamian(casting by), Zsolt Csutak(hungary casting by), Priscilla John(uk casting by), Diane Kerbel(canada casting by), Scout Masterson(casting by)

洋基传奇/The Bronx Is Burning(2007)

洋基传奇 The Bronx Is Burning比利·霍普金斯 Billy Hopkins(casting by), Paul Schnee(casting by)

 Outstanding Special Class Program - Awards Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
The 61st Annual Tony Awards(2007)

The 61st Annual Tony Awards Ricky Kirshner(executive producer), Glenn Weiss(executive producer)

提名

Gilbert Cates(producer)

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
以法之名/Damages(2007)

以法之名 Damages艾薇·考夫曼 Avy Kaufman(casting director (pilot), Julie Tucker(casting director (pilot and series), Ross Meyerson(casting director (pilot and series)

提名
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)

广告狂人 Mad Men Carrie Audino(casting director (series), Beth Bowling(casting director (pilot), Kim Miscia(casting director (pilot), Laura Schiff(casting director (series)

都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)

都铎王朝 The Tudors Steve Brooksbank(us casting by), Stephanie Gorin(canadian casting by), Frank Moiselle(casting by), Nuala Moiselle(casting by), Mary Jo Slater(us casting by)

胜利之光/Friday Night Lights(2006)

胜利之光 Friday Night Lights Linda Lowy(casting by), John Brace(casting by), Beth Sepko(texas casting director)

For episode "Friday Late Nights".

Jeanie Bacharach(casting director), Gillian O'Neill(casting director)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
衣食/Creature Comforts(2007)

衣食 Creature Comforts Teresa Drilling(animator)

for episode "Self Image, Winging It, Art".

鬼马狂想屋/Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(2004)

鬼马狂想屋 Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Benjamin Balistreri(character design)

For episode "Mondo Coco".

单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Barbara Cantu(additional hairstylist), Lucia Mace(key hairstylist), Gloria Pasqua Casny(department head hairstylist), Anthony Wilson(additional hairstylist)

For episode "Shoot".

提名
灵指神探/Pushing Daisies(2007)
灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

Daniel Curet(department head hairstylist), Yuko T. Koach(key hairstylist)

For episode "Smell of Success".

State of the Union
State of the Union

Martin Samuel(department head hairstylist)

For episode "Episode #104".

丑女贝蒂/Ugly Betty(2006)
丑女贝蒂 Ugly Betty

Norma Lee(additional hairstylist), Kim Messina(additional hairstylist), Mary Ann Valdes(department head hairstylist), Lynda Kyle Walker(key hairstylist)

For episode "A Nice Day For A Posh Wedding".

绝望的主妇/Desperate Housewives(2004)
绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

Dena Green(additional hairstylist), Gabor Heiligenberg(department head hairstylist), James Dunham(additional hairstylist), Maria Fernandez DiSarro(additional hairstylist)

For episode "In Buddy's Eyes".

黑金诱惑/Dirty Sexy Money(2007)
黑金诱惑 Dirty Sexy Money

Polly Lucke(key hairstylist), Kay Majerus(additional hairstylist), Anna Maria Orzano(additional hairstylist), Dennis Parker(department head hairstylist)

For episode "The Bridge".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
威德·罗宾逊 Wade Robson
威德·罗宾逊 Wade Robson(20th Century Fox Television)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routine "Hummingbird and Flower" set to "The Chairman's Waltz" (episode #3.10).

提名
Shane Sparks
Shane Sparks(20th Century Fox Television)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routine "Transformers" set to "Fuego" (episode #3.16).

Bonnie Story
Bonnie Story(choreographer), Charles Klapow(choreographer),肯尼·奥特加 Kenny Ortega(choreographer)

歌舞青春2 High School Musical 2

For the routines: "What Time Is It?", "Fabulous", "Work This Out", "I Don't Dance", "You Are the Music In Me", "For One".

曼迪·摩尔 Mandy Moore
曼迪·摩尔 Mandy Moore(20th Century Fox Television)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routine "Table" set to "Sweet Dreams (Are Made of These)" (episode #3.18).

朱莉安·浩夫 Julianne Hough
朱莉安·浩夫 Julianne Hough(ABC)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For the mambo routine set to "Para Los Rumberos" (episode #504).

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

AnneMichelle Radcliffe(key hairstylist), Bettie O. Rogers(department head hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(additional hairstylist)

For episode with host Tina Fey.

提名
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Ralph M. Abalos(personal hairstylist for jon cryer), Pixie Schwartz(department head hairstylist), Janice Zoladz(personal hairstylist for charlie sheen), Krista Borrelli(key hairstylist)

For episode "City Of Great Racks".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Maria Valdivia(additional hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(department head hairstylist), Lucia Mace(key hairstylist), Cynthia P. Romo(additional hairstylist)

For episode 510A.

最佳广告 Outstanding Commercial 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters Jim Brown(produced by), Michael Cohl(produced by), Susan Lacy(executive producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer), Prudence Glass(series producer), William Eigen(produced by)

Tied with This American Life.

This American Life(2007)

This American Life

To the producing team. Tied with _"American Masters" (1983)_ .

提名
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska Ethan Prochnik(senior producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Jeff Conroy(co-executive producer), Lisa Tanzer(supervising producer), Paul Gasek(executive producer), Tracy Rudolph(co-executive producer), Matt Renner(series producer)

在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio Frances Berwick(executive producer),詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer), Jeff Wurtz(produced by), Christian Barcellos(executive producer), Sabrina Fodor(produced by)

人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Peter Tarshis(executive producer for biography), Gregory Hall(executive producer), Barbara Hall(producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Nonfiction Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
提名
Oswald's Ghost(2007)

Oswald's Ghost Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), Mark Samels(executive producer),罗伯特·斯通 Robert Stone(producer)

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Mark Samels(executive producer), Mark Zwonitzer(filmmaker), Jamila Wignot(producer)

For episode "Walt Whitman".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), J. Stewart Burns(written by), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), John Frink(co-executive producer), Ron Hauge(co-executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Mark Kirkland(supervising director), Rob LaZebnik(co-executive producer), Tim Long(executive producer), Ian Maxtone-Graham(executive producer), Bill Odenkirk(co-executive producer), Michael Price(co-executive producer), Matt Selman(executive producer), Chuck Sheetz(directed by), Pat Shinagawa(animation timer), Marc Wilmore(co-executive producer), Joel H. Cohen(co-executive producer), Jess Espanola(assistant director), Laurie Biernacki(animation producer), Rick Polizzi(animation producer)

For episode "Eternal Moonshine of the Simpson Mind".

提名
机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/writer/director),布瑞金·梅耶 Breckin Meyer(writer), Alexander Bulkley(producer), Mark Caballero(animation director), Corey Campodonico(producer), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Erik Weiner(writer), Jordan Allen-Dutton(writer), Douglas Goldstein(head writer), Tom Root(head writer), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/writer), Mike Fasolo(writer), Hugh Sterbakov(writer), Charles Horn(writer)

For episode "Robot Chicken: Star Wars".

海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)

海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants Steven Banks(writtten by), Charlie Bean(written by/storyboard director),史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer), Dani Michaeli(written by), Chris Reccardi(written by/storyboard director), Alan Smart(supervising director/animation director), Aaron Springer(written by/storyboard director), Tom Yasumi(animation director), Paul Tibbett(co-executive producer/supervising producer)

For episode "Inmates of Summer / Two Faces of Squidward".

一家之主/King of the Hill(1997)

一家之主 King of the Hill Philippe Angeles(overseas animation director), Wesley Archer(supervising director), Joseph A. Boucher(supervising producer), Malisa Caroselli(animation executive producer), Paul Corrigan(co-executive producer), Greg Daniels(executive producer), Jim Dauterive(executive producer), Stephanie Elliott(animation producer),迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge(executive producer), Tony Kluck(director), Mark McJimsey(producer), Christy Stratton(supervising producer), Garland Testa(executive producer), Brad Walsh(co-executive producer), John Altschuler(executive producer/writer), Dave Krinsky(executive producer), Murray Miller(writer), Judah Miller(writer), Tony Gama-Lobo(supervising producer), Rebecca May(supervising producer), Jill Jacobs(lead animation timer)

For episode "Death Picks Cotton".

衣食/Creature Comforts(2007)

衣食 Creature Comforts Kit Boss(executive producer), Miles Bullough(executive producer), Richard Goleszowski(supervising director),彼得·洛伊德 Peter Lord(executive producer), Kenny Micka(producer),尼克·帕克 Nick Park(executive producer), David Sproxton(executive producer), Merlin Crossingham(director), Jacqueline White(supervising producer), Ellen Goldsmith-Vein(executive producer), Dave Osmand(director), Gareth Owen(producer), Peter McHugh(co-executive producer)

For episode "Don't Choke To Death, Please".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
南方公园/South Park(1997)

南方公园 South Park马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/written by/directed by), Frank C. Agnone II(supervising producer), Adrien Beard(producer), Pam Brady(producer), Vernon Chatman(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer), Bruce Howell(producer), Kyle McCulloch(producer), Eric Stough(producer), Ryan Quincy(director of animation), Erica Rivinoja(producer)

For episode "Imaginationland".

提名
正义联盟:新的边际/Justice League: The New Frontier(2008)

正义联盟:新的边际 Justice League: The New Frontier Stan Berkowitz(written by), Darwyn Cooke(written by (additional material), Michael Goguen(supervising producer), Bruce W. Timm(executive producer), James T. Walker(animation timing supervisor), Sander Schwartz(executive producer), Dave Bullock(directed by)

恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy Alex Borstein(supervising producer), David A. Goodman(executive producer), Mark Hentemann(co-executive producer), Andi Klein(timing supervisor),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(executive producer), Dominic Polcino(director), Chris Sheridan(executive producer), Peter Shin(supervising director), Danny Smith(co-executive producer), Kara Vallow(producer), Steve Callaghan(co-executive producer), Alec Sulkin(supervising producer/writer), Wellesley Wild(supervising producer), Mike Henry(supervising producer), Shannon Smith(animation producer), Joseph Lee(assistant director)

For episode "Blue Harvest".

 Outstanding Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
自闭症:音乐剧/Autism: The Musical(2007)

自闭症:音乐剧 Autism: The Musical Nancy Abraham(senior producer), Sasha Alpert(producer), Janet Grillo(executive producer), Jonathan Murray(executive producer), Tricia Regan(producer), Perrin Chiles(producer), Kristen Stills(executive producer)

提名
鲜活的记忆:伊拉克生活/Alive Day Memories: Home from Iraq(2007)

鲜活的记忆:伊拉克生活 Alive Day Memories: Home from Iraq詹姆斯·甘多菲尼 James Gandolfini(executive producer), Jon Alpert(produced by), Sara Bernstein(supervising producer), Ellen Goosenberg Kent(produced by), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Matthew O'Neill(produced by), Alexandra E. Ryan(co-executive producer)

皮克斯的故事/The Pixar Story(2007)

皮克斯的故事 The Pixar Story莱斯利·伊沃克斯 Leslie Iwerks(producer)

AFI's 100 Years... 100 Movies: 10th Anniversary Edition

AFI's 100 Years... 100 Movies: 10th Anniversary Edition Bob Gazzale(producer), Dann Netter(producer), Frederick S. Pierce(executive producer for afi), Gary Smith(executive producer)

Pioneers of Television

Pioneers of Television Mike Trinklein(producer), Steve Boettcher(producer)

For episode "Late Night: Johnny, Jack, Steve, and Merv".

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
超市特工/Chuck(2007)
超市特工 Chuck

Merritt Yohnka(NBC)

For episode "Chuck Versus The Undercover Lover".

提名
海军犯罪调查处/NCIS(2003)
海军犯罪调查处 NCIS

Diamond Farnsworth(CBS)

For episode "Requiem".

终结者外传/Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles(2007)
终结者外传 Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles

Joel Kramer(20th Century Fox Television)

For episode "Gnothi Seauton".

犯罪现场调查:纽约/CSI: NY(2004)
犯罪现场调查:纽约 CSI: NY

Norman Howell(CBS)

For episode "Playing With Matches".

犯罪心理/Criminal Minds(2005)
犯罪心理 Criminal Minds

Tom Elliott(CBS)

For episode "Tabula Rasa".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
战争/The War(2007)

战争 The War凯斯·大卫 Keith David(narrator)

For episode "A Necessary War".

迷你剧/电视电影类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
克兰福德纪事/Cranford(2007)

克兰福德纪事 Cranford Alison Elliott(department head hairstylist)

提名
新绿野仙踪之铁皮人/Tin Man(2007)

新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man Anji Bemben(department head hairstylist), Linda Jones(key hairstylist)

伯纳德与桃瑞丝/Bernard and Doris(2007)

伯纳德与桃瑞丝 Bernard and Doris Milton Buras(department head hairstylist - Mr. Fiennes), Robin Day(department head hairstylist - Ms. Sarandon)

约翰·亚当斯/John Adams(2008)

约翰·亚当斯 John Adams Jan Archibald(department head hairstylist), Loulia Sheppard(key hairstylist)

 Outstanding Special Class - Not-Exclusively-Made-for-Television Variety, Music, Comedy Event Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
(半小时)剧情/喜剧/动画类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bill Marino
Bill Marino(re-recording mixer), Tony Pipitone(re-recording mixer), Griffin Richardson(production mixer)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode 210.

提名
Bill Jackson
Bill Jackson(re-recording mixer), Dennis Kirk(re-recording mixer), Steve Morantz(production mixer)

明星伙伴 Entourage

For episode "Adios Amigo".

Peter Nusbaum
Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer), John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Benjamin Patrick(production mixer)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Local Ad".

Charlie McDaniel
Charlie McDaniel(re-recording mixer), Bob La Masney(re-recording mixer), Bruce Peters(production mixer), Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For episode "Is There A Mrs. Waffles?".

Fred Tator
Fred Tator(re-recording mixer), Chris Philp(re-recording mixer), Susan Moore-Chong(production mixer)

单身毒妈 Weeds

For episode "Go".

Ken Kobett
Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Rick Bal(production mixer)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

技术先驱奖 Outstanding Achievement in Engineering Development历届获奖名单
获奖
Scott Leva
Scott Leva

For the Precision Stunt Air Bag.

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee