网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第61届黄金时段艾美奖

The 61th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2009)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第61届黄金时段艾美奖

第61届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2009年09月12日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶诺基亚剧场

届数:第61届

官方网站: / www.emmys.tv

 

第61届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Lisa Albert(supervising producer), Scott Hornbacher(co-executive producer), André Jacquemetton(supervising producer), Maria Jacquemetton(supervising producer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(executive producer)

提名
嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)
嗜血法医 Dexter

Scott Buck(co-executive producer), Sara Colleton(executive producer), Charles H. Eglee(executive producer), John Goldwyn(executive producer), Robert Lloyd Lewis(produced by), Clyde Phillips(executive producer),梅莉莎·罗森伯格 Melissa Rosenberg(co-executive producer), Timothy Schlattmann(producer)

豪斯医生/House, M.D.(2004)
豪斯医生 House, M.D.

布莱恩·辛格 Bryan Singer(executive producer),保罗·阿塔那斯奥 Paul Attanasio(executive producer), Peter Blake(co-executive producer), Leonard Dick(co-executive producer), Doris Egan(co-executive producer), Liz Friedman(supervising producer), David Hoselton(producer),凯蒂·雅各布森 Katie Jacobs(executive producer), Marcy G. Kaplan(producer), Lawrence Kaplow(co-executive producer),休·劳瑞 Hugh Laurie(executive producer), Gerrit van der Meer(co-executive producer), Thomas L. Moran(executive producer), Deran Sarafian(co-executive producer), David Shore(executive producer),拉塞尔·弗兰德 Russel Friend(executive producer),加勒特·莱纳 Garrett Lerner(executive producer), Eli Attie(co-executive producer), David Foster(producer)

迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams(executive producer),杰克·本德 Jack Bender(executive producer), Patricia Churchill(producer),卡尔顿·库思 Carlton Cuse(executive producer), Ra'uf Glasgow(producer), Jean Higgins(co-executive producer),亚当·霍洛维茨 Adam Horowitz(executive producer),爱德华·基迪斯 Edward Kitsis(executive producer),达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof(executive producer),伊丽莎白·萨诺夫 Elizabeth Sarnoff(co-executive producer), Stephen Williams(co-executive producer), Paul Zbyszewski(supervising producer),布莱恩·伯克 Bryan Burk(executive producer),布莱恩·K·沃恩 Brian K. Vaughan(producer)

以法之名/Damages(2007)
以法之名 Damages

Mark A. Baker(producer), Glenn Kessler(executive producer), Todd A. Kessler(executive producer), Daniel Zelman(executive producer), Aaron Zelman(co-executive producer)

大爱/Big Love(2006)
大爱 Big Love

汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks(executive producer), David Knoller(executive producer), Bernadette Caulfield(co-executive producer),加里·高兹曼 Gary Goetzman(executive producer), Mark V. Olsen(executive producer), Will Scheffer(executive producer), Steve Turner(producer)

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan(executive producer),马克·约翰逊 Mark Johnson(executive producer), Stewart Lyons(producer), Karen Moore(produced by), Melissa Bernstein(producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
迈克尔·J·福克斯 Michael J. Fox
迈克尔·J·福克斯 Michael J. Fox(FX Networks)

火线救援 Rescue Me

For playing "Dwight". For episode "Sheila".

提名
吉米·斯密茨 Jimmy Smits
吉米·斯密茨 Jimmy Smits(Showtime)

嗜血法医 Dexter

For playing "Miguel Prado". For episode "Go Your Own Way".

欧内斯特·博格宁 Ernest Borgnine
欧内斯特·博格宁 Ernest Borgnine(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For playing "Paul Manning". For episode "And In The End".

特德·丹森 Ted Danson
特德·丹森 Ted Danson(FX Networks)

以法之名 Damages

For playing "Arthur Frobisher". For episode "They Had to Tweeze That Out of My Kidney".

爱德华·阿斯纳 Edward Asner
爱德华·阿斯纳 Edward Asner(CBS)

犯罪现场调查:纽约 CSI: NY

For playing "Abraham Klein". For episode "Yahrzeit".

剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
艾伦·鲍斯汀 Ellen Burstyn
艾伦·鲍斯汀 Ellen Burstyn(NBC)

法律与秩序:特殊受害者 Law & Order: SVU

For playing "Bernadette Stabler". For episode "Swing".

提名
卡洛尔·伯纳特 Carol Burnett
卡洛尔·伯纳特 Carol Burnett(NBC)

法律与秩序:特殊受害者 Law & Order: SVU

For playing "Bridget 'Birdie' Sulloway". For episode "Ballerina".

希·庞德 CCH Pounder
希·庞德 CCH Pounder(HBO)

第一女子侦探所 The No. 1 Ladies Detective Agency

For playing "Mrs. Curtin". For episode "The Boy With The African Heart".

布兰达·布莱斯 Brenda Blethyn
布兰达·布莱斯 Brenda Blethyn(NBC)

法律与秩序:特殊受害者 Law & Order: SVU

For playing "Linnie Malcolm/Caroline Cantwell". For episode "Persona".

莎朗·劳伦斯 Sharon Lawrence
莎朗·劳伦斯 Sharon Lawrence(ABC)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For playing "Robbie Stevens". For episode "No Good At Saying Sorry (One More Chance)".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Rod Holcomb
Rod Holcomb(NBC)

急诊室的故事 ER

For episode "And In The End".

提名
Todd A. Kessler
Todd A. Kessler(FX Networks)

以法之名 Damages

For episode "Trust Me".

Phil Abraham
Phil Abraham(AMC)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "The Jet Set".

比尔·德埃利亚 Bill D'Elia
比尔·德埃利亚 Bill D'Elia(ABC)

波士顿法律 Boston Legal

For episode "Made In China/Last Call".

迈克尔·莱莫 Michael Rymer
迈克尔·莱莫 Michael Rymer(Syfy)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

For episode "Daybreak (Part 2)".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner
马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(AMC), Kater Gordon

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Meditations In An Emergency".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

Jack Burditt(co-executive producer),蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(executive producer), Marci Klein(executive producer), Jerry Kupfer(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), David Miner(executive producer),约翰·瑞吉 John Riggi(co-executive producer),唐·斯卡迪诺 Don Scardino(producer), Ron Weiner(co-executive producer), Jeff Richmond(supervising producer), Robert Carlock(executive producer), Matt Hubbard(supervising producer)

提名
弦乐航班/Flight of the Conchords(2007)
弦乐航班 Flight of the Conchords

特洛伊·米勒 Troy Miller(executive producer),詹姆斯·波宾 James Bobin(executive producer), Stu Smiley(executive producer), Tracey Baird(co-executive producer),布雷特·麦肯奇 Bret McKenzie(executive producer),杰梅·克莱门特 Jemaine Clement(executive producer), Anna Dokoza(producer)

办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

保罗·费格 Paul Feig(co-executive producer),史蒂夫·卡瑞尔 Steve Carell(producer), Jennifer Celotta(executive producer), Randy Cordray(producer), Greg Daniels(executive producer),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(executive producer), Howard Klein(executive producer),保罗·利博斯汀 Paul Lieberstein(executive producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer), Aaron Shure(co-executive producer),李·爱森伯格 Lee Eisenberg(co-executive producer),B·J·诺瓦克 B.J. Novak(co-executive producer), Ben Silverman(executive producer),敏迪·卡灵 Mindy Kaling(co-executive producer), Justin Spitzer(producer), Jake Aust(producer), Teri Weinberg(co-executive producer),吉恩·斯图普尼兹基 Gene Stupnitsky(co-executive producer)

单身毒妈/Weeds(2005)
单身毒妈 Weeds

Roberto Benabib(executive producer), Mark A. Burley(co-executive producer),杰姬·科恩 Jenji Kohan(executive producer), Craig Zisk(executive producer), Matthew Salsberg(co-executive producer),洛林·琼斯 Rolin Jones(supervising producer)

老爸老妈的浪漫史/How I Met Your Mother(2005)
老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

Carter Bays(executive producer), Pamela Fryman(executive producer), Chris Harris(co-executive producer), Stephen Lloyd(co-executive producer), Greg Malins(executive producer), Suzy Mamann-Greenberg(co-executive producer), Theresa Mulligan(supervising producer), Jamie Rhonheimer(supervising producer), Chuck Tatham(co-executive producer), Craig Thomas(executive producer), Kourtney Kang(supervising producer)

明星伙伴/Entourage(2004)
明星伙伴 Entourage

马克·沃尔伯格 Mark Wahlberg(executive producer), Denis Biggs(executive producer), Wayne Carmona(produced by), Doug Ellin(executive producer),史蒂芬·里维森 Stephen Levinson(executive producer),马克·米罗 Mark Mylod(co-executive producer), Lori Jo Nemhauser(producer), Rob Weiss(executive producer), Ally Musika(producer)

恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)
恶搞之家 Family Guy

Richard Appel(co-executive producer), David A. Goodman(executive producer), Mark Hentemann(co-executive producer),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(executive producer), Brian Scully(co-executive producer), Chris Sheridan(executive producer), Danny Smith(executive producer), Kara Vallow(producer), Kirker Butler(producer), Steve Callaghan(co-executive producer), Alec Sulkin(supervising producer), Wellesley Wild(supervising producer), Mike Henry(supervising producer), Shannon Smith(producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
贾斯汀·丁伯莱克 Justin Timberlake
贾斯汀·丁伯莱克 Justin Timberlake(NBC)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing "Various Characters". For episode with host Justin Timberlake.

提名
史蒂夫·马丁 Steve Martin
史蒂夫·马丁 Steve Martin(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Gavin Volure". For episode "Gavin Volure".

博·布里吉斯 Beau Bridges
博·布里吉斯 Beau Bridges(ABC)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

For playing "Eli Scruggs". For episode "The Best Thing That Ever Could Have Happened".

乔·哈姆 Jon Hamm
乔·哈姆 Jon Hamm(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Dr. Drew Baird". For episode "The Bubble".

阿伦·阿尔达 Alan Alda
阿伦·阿尔达 Alan Alda(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Milton Greene". For episode "Mamma Mia".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey
蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(NBC)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing "Governor Sarah Palin (Spoof)". For episode "Presidential Bash 2008".

提名
吉娜·罗兰兹 Gena Rowlands
吉娜·罗兰兹 Gena Rowlands

神探阿蒙 Monk USA

For playing "Marge". For episode "Mr. Monk And The Lady Next Door".

贝蒂·怀特 Betty White
贝蒂·怀特 Betty White(NBC)

愚人善事 My Name Is Earl

For playing "Crazy Witch Lady". For episode "Witch Lady".

克里斯汀·芭伦斯基 Christine Baranski
克里斯汀·芭伦斯基 Christine Baranski(CBS)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For playing "Beverly Hofstadter". For episode "The Maternal Capacitance".

詹妮弗·安妮斯顿 Jennifer Aniston
詹妮弗·安妮斯顿 Jennifer Aniston(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Claire". For episode "The One With The Cast Of 'Night Court'".

伊莲妮·斯楚奇 Elaine Stritch
伊莲妮·斯楚奇 Elaine Stritch(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For playing "Colleen Donaghy". For episode "Christmas Special".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Matt Hubbard
Matt Hubbard(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Reunion".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
小杜丽/Little Dorrit(2008)
小杜丽 Little Dorrit

Rebecca Eaton(executive producer), Anne Pivcevic(executive producer), Lisa Osborne(producer)

提名
伊拉克战争亲历记/Generation Kill(2008)
伊拉克战争亲历记 Generation Kill

艾德·伯恩斯 Ed Burns(executive producer), Andrea Calderwood(produced by), George Faber(executive producer), Nina Kostroff-Noble(co-executive producer), David Simon(executive producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
灰色花园/Grey Gardens(2009)
灰色花园 Grey Gardens

大卫·寇兹沃斯 David Coatsworth(produced by), Rachael Horovitz(executive producer), Lucy Barzun(executive producer),迈克尔·苏克西 Michael Sucsy(executive producer)

提名
天佑鲍比/Prayers for Bobby(2009)
天佑鲍比 Prayers for Bobby

Stanley M. Brooks(executive producer), Damian Ganczewski(producer),大卫·珀马特 David Permut(executive producer), Daniel Sladek(executive producer), Chris Taaffe(executive producer)

护送钱斯/Taking Chance(2009)
护送钱斯 Taking Chance

Lori Keith Douglas(produced by),罗斯·卡兹 Ross Katz(executive producer), Brad Krevoy(executive producer), William Teitler(co-executive producer), Cathy Wischner-Sola(executive producer)

不惧风暴/Into the Storm(2009)
不惧风暴 Into the Storm

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer), Frank Doelger(produced by), Julie Payne(produced by), Tracey Scoffield(produced by),大卫·汤普森 David M. Thompson(executive producer), Ann Wingate(produced by)

香奈儿/Coco Chanel(2008)
香奈儿 Coco Chanel

Luca Bernabei(producer),克里斯丁·杜瓦 Christian Duguay(producer), Carrie Stein(executive producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality - Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Hayma Washington(executive producer), Evan Weinstein(supervising producer), Giselle Parets(senior producer), Elise Doganieri(co-executive producer), Jarratt Carson(supervising producer), Mark A. Vertullo(co-executive producer), Patrick Cariaga(senior producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(supervising producer), Michael Norton(senior producer), Amy Chacon(co-executive producer)

提名
天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer), Frances Berwick(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Casey Kriley(co-executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), Michael Rucker(co-executive producer), Rich Buhrman(co-executive producer), Shari Levine(executive producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Rich Bye(executive producer), Andrew Wallace(co-executive producer)

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Frances Berwick(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer), Liz Cook(co-executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Casey Kriley(co-executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Dave Serwatka(executive producer), Kevin Leffler(supervising producer), Rich Buhrman(co-executive producer), Fred Pichel(co-executive producer), Gayle Gawlowski(co-executive producer), Nan Strait(supervising producer), Shauna Minoprio(executive producer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Conrad Green(executive producer), Kim Kilbey(senior producer), Erin K. O'Brien(producer), Ashley Edens(supervising producer), Joe Sungkur(supervising producer), Rob Wade(co-executive producer), Matilda Zoltowski(co-executive producer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer), Patrick Lynn(supervising producer), Ken Warwick(executive producer), Cécile Frot-Coutaz(executive producer), Megan Michaels(supervising producer), Toby Gorman(supervising producer), Charles Boyd(co-executive producer)

真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单 最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
干涉/Intervention(2005)
干涉 Intervention

Gary R. Benz(executive producer), Dan Partland(executive producer), Michael Branton(executive producer), Kurt Schemper(produced by), Sarah Skibitzke(producer), Sam Mettler(executive producer), Robert Sharenow(executive producer), Jeff Grogan(supervising producer), Colleen Conway(executive producer), Trisha Kirk Redding(producer)

提名
训狗师凯撒/The Dog Whisperer(2004)
训狗师凯撒 The Dog Whisperer

Kay Sumner(producer), SueAnn Fincke(series producer), Mark Hufnail(executive producer), Jim Milio(executive producer), Melissa Jo Peltier(executive producer), Sheila Possner(producer), Char Serwa(executive producer), Ilusion Millan(co-executive producer)

小明星凯西·格里芬/Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List(2005)
小明星凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List

凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer), Lisa Tucker(executive producer), Amy Kohn(co-executive producer), Marcia Mulé(executive producer), Todd Radnitz(supervising producer), Bryan Scott(executive producer), Cori Abraham(executive producer), Blake Webster(producer), Jenn Levy(executive producer)

流言终结者/MythBusters(2003)
流言终结者 MythBusters

Rob Hammersley(co-executive producer), Alice Dallow(producer), John Luscombe(executive producer), Dan Tapster(executive producer), Tracy Rudolph(supervising producer), Mary Donahue(senior executive producer), Tabitha Lentle(producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)
巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow

Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Marsha Bemko(executive producer)

肮脏工作/Dirty Jobs(2005)
肮脏工作 Dirty Jobs

Edward Barbini(executive producer), David M. Barsky(producer), Gena McCarthy(executive producer), Craig Piligian(executive producer), Scott Popjes(supervising producer), Edward Rohwedder(supervising producer), Leigh Killberg(producer), Mike Rowe(executive producer)

综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Kahane Corn(co-executive producer), David Javerbaum(executive producer), Josh Lieb(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer/host), Jennifer Flanz(supervising producer), Rory Albanese(executive producer), Steve Bodow(supervising producer), Jill Katz(producer), Jim Margolis(supervising producer), Adam Lowitt(supervising producer)

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Ken Aymong(supervising producer), Steve Higgins(produced by), Marci Klein(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Michael Shoemaker(producer)

扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(executive producer/host), Rich Dahm(co-executive producer), Tom Purcell(co-executive producer), Allison Silverman(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer), Meredith Bennett(co-executive producer)

马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer/host), Scott Carter(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(co-executive producer), Billy Martin(executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer)

大卫牙擦苏/Late Show with David Letterman(1993)
大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(host), Jude Brennan(executive producer), Rob Burnett(executive producer), Jerry Foley(supervising producer), Barbara Gaines(executive producer), Maria Pope(executive producer), Eric Stangel(producer), Justin Stangel(producer), Sheila Rogers(producer), Matt Roberts(supervising producer)

综艺/音乐/喜剧系列节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
布鲁斯·高威尔斯 Bruce Gowers
布鲁斯·高威尔斯 Bruce Gowers(20th Century Fox Television)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Show 833 (The Final Three)".

提名
综艺/音乐/喜剧系列节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney
约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney(writer), Colin Jost(writer), Alex Baze(writer),乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone(writer),阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(writer),约翰·所罗门 John Solomon(writer), Jessica Conrad(writer), Bryan Tucker(writer), Simon Rich(writer), Marika Sawyer(writer), Rob Klein(writer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(writer), Emily Spivey(writer),约翰·拉兹 John Lutz(writer), James Downey(writer), Steve Higgins(writer), Paula Pell(writer), James Anderson(writer), Erik Kenward(writer), Doug Abeles(writer),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(head writer), Kent Sublette(writer)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Peter Grosz
Peter Grosz(writer), Rob Dubbin(writer), Peter Gwinn(writer), Jay Katsir(writer), Meredith Scardino(writer), Michael Brumm(writer), Frank Lesser(writer), Glenn Eichler(writer), Rich Dahm(writer),史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(writer), Barry Julien(writer), Allison Silverman(writer), Tom Purcell(head writer), Opus Moreschi(writer)

扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

Steve Young
Steve Young(writer), Justin Stangel(head writer), Eric Stangel(head writer), Bill Scheft(writer), Joe Grossman(writer), Matt Roberts(writer), Jeremy Weiner(writer),罗伯特·巴登 Robert Borden(writer), Michael Barrie(writer),大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(writer), Lee H. Ellenberg(writer), Frank Sebastiano(writer), Tom Ruprecht(writer), Jim Mulholland(writer)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

Dan Cronin
Dan Cronin(writer), Andrew Weinberg(writer), Mike Sweeney(head writer), Kevin Dorff(writer), Todd Levin(writer), Berkley Johnson(writer), Andres du Bouchet(writer), Matt O'Brien(writer), José Arroyo(writer), Michael Gordon(writer),柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(writer), Chris Albers(writer), Guy Nicolucci(writer), Brian Stack(writer), Brian Kiley(writer), Brian McCann(writer)

柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 Late Night with Conan O'Brien

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bucky Gunts
Bucky Gunts(NBC)

For episode "Opening Ceremony".

Bucky Gunts
Bucky Gunts(NBC)

For episode "Opening Ceremony".

最佳迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Kevin Kellogg
Kevin Kellogg(camera operator), James Wachter(camera operator), Mike Wimberley(camera operator), Kris Castro(technical director), Robert Lamacchia(technical director), Ken Cavalli(camera operator), Mike Harvath(camera operator), David Manton(camera operator), Andy Italiano(camera operator), Gary D'Amaro(camera operator), Cody Alexander(camera operator), Jerrold Hochman(senior video control), Richie Leible Jr.(camera operator), Richard B. Fox(camera operator), Eric Eisenstein(camera operator), Joe De Bonis(camera operator), Rick Rice(camera operator), Ken Woo(camera operator), Frank Grisanti(camera operator), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Nick Utley(camera operator), 'Rigger' Dan Beard(camera operator), Marc Tippy(camera operator), James Mansfield(camera operator), Tore Livia(camera operator), Tim O'Neill(camera operator), Brian Phraner(camera operator)

For episode "Opening Ceremony".

Kevin Kellogg
Kevin Kellogg(camera operator), James Wachter(camera operator), Mike Wimberley(camera operator), Kris Castro(technical director), Robert Lamacchia(technical director), Ken Cavalli(camera operator), Mike Harvath(camera operator), David Manton(camera operator), Andy Italiano(camera operator), Gary D'Amaro(camera operator), Cody Alexander(camera operator), Jerrold Hochman(senior video control), Richie Leible Jr.(camera operator), Richard B. Fox(camera operator), Eric Eisenstein(camera operator), Joe De Bonis(camera operator), Rick Rice(camera operator), Ken Woo(camera operator), Frank Grisanti(camera operator), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Nick Utley(camera operator), 'Rigger' Dan Beard(camera operator), Marc Tippy(camera operator), James Mansfield(camera operator), Tore Livia(camera operator), Tim O'Neill(camera operator), Brian Phraner(camera operator)

For episode "Opening Ceremony".

提名
Hector Ramirez
Hector Ramirez(camera), Keith Winikoff(video control), Bill Philbin(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Mike Breece(camera), Eric Becker(technical director), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Freddy Frederick(camera), Hank Geving(camera), Dean Hall(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Theodore Ashton(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Guy Jones(video control), Marc Hunter(camera), Larry Heider(camera), Dave Hilmer(camera)

第51届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 51st Annual Grammy Awards

Mark Whitman
Mark Whitman(camera operator), Jimmie Scurti(camera operator), Paul Ranieri(video), Mike Anderson(technical director), Eric Becker(technical director), Tore Livia(camera operator), Lyn Noland(camera operator), Bob DelRusso(camera operator), Rob Balton(camera operator), Bruce Balton(camera operator), John Meiklejohn(camera operator), Jay Kulick(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator)

The 62nd Annual Tony Awards

Danny Webb
Danny Webb(camera), Ray Hoover(camera), Rob Levy(video control), David J. Bernstein(technical director), Eric Becker(technical director), John Burdick(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Dave Driscoll(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Jofre Rosero(camera)

Super Bowl XLIII

For Bruce Springsteen and the E Street Band Super Bowl Halftime Show.

Brian Reason
Brian Reason(camera), Mark Sanford(video), Mark Whitman(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), David Plakos(camera), John Pritchett(technical director), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Tore Livia(camera), Keith Dicker(camera), Manny Bonilla(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Keith Winikoff(video), Easter Xua(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director), John B. Field(technical director), Dean Hall(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Theodore Ashton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), John Burdick(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Bruce Oldham(camera), Guy Jones(video), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Ernie Jew(camera)

第81届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 81st Annual Academy Awards

最佳导演 Director 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Christopher Wilcha
Christopher Wilcha Adam Beckman(Showtime)

This American Life

For episode "John Smith".

Steve Hryniewicz
Steve Hryniewicz(Bravo)

顶级大厨 Top Chef

For episode "The Last Supper".

Bert Van Munster
Bert Van Munster(CBS)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Don't Let A Cheese Hit Me".

Paul Starkman
Paul Starkman(Bravo)

天桥骄子 Project Runway

For episode "Finale (Part 1)".

剧集类最佳技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Greg Smith
Greg Smith(camera), Michael Tribble(camera), George Prince III(camera), John Repczynski(camera), Danny Webb(camera), Chris Gray(video control), Steve Thiel(camera), Alex Hernandez(camera), Shiran Stotland(technical director), Bill Chaikowsky(camera), Ken Dahlquist(camera), Diane Biederbeck(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Kenneth Patterson(camera), David Plakos(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director), Bob Highton(camera)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode 834A.

提名
Timothy Kennedy
Timothy Kennedy(technical director), George Rothweiler(camera), Fred Shimizu(camera), Al Cialino(camera), John Curtin(camera), Dave Dorsett(camera)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

For episode 3075.

Johnny Pinto
Johnny Pinto(camera), Eric Eisenstein(camera), Barry Frisher(camera), Frank Grisanti(video), Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(video), Len Wechsler(camera)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Josh Brolin.

Garrett Hurt
Garrett Hurt(camera operator), Kris Wilson(camera operator), Bernd Reinhardt(camera operator), Randy Gomez Jr.(camera operator), Roy Walker(camera operator), Chris Gray(video control), Marc Hunter(camera operator), Randy Gomez(camera operator), Parker Bartlett(camera operator), Ritch Kenney(camera operator), Guy Jones(senior video control), Erv Hurd(technical director)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

For episode 09-1182.

Easter Xua
Easter Xua(camera operator), Damien Tuffereau(camera operator), Mike Snedden(video control), Charles Ciup(technical director), Adam Margolis(camera operator), Bettina Levesque(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(senior video control), David Levisohn(camera operator), Larry Heider(camera operator), Bert Atkinson(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Mike Malone(camera operator)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode 802A.

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目(电子、多镜头)最佳灯光指导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for Variety, Music or Comedy Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Josh Hutchings
Josh Hutchings(lighting director), George Harvey(lighting director), Kieran Healy(lighting designer)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Finale".

提名
Steven Brill
Steven Brill(lighting designer), Tim Stephenson(lighting director)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

For episode 3074.

Rick McGuinness
Rick McGuinness(lighting director), Geoff Amoral(lighting director)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Hugh Laurie.

Andy O'Reilly
Andy O'Reilly(lighting director), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Robert T. Barnhart(lighting director)

第81届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 81st Annual Academy Awards

Simon Miles
Simon Miles(lighting designer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode 702A.

Christian Hibbard
Christian Hibbard(lighting director), Matt Ford(lighting director)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

For episode 09-1182.

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Sheryl Zohn
Sheryl Zohn(Showtime), David Wechter Rich Nathanson Michael Goudeau Star Price佩恩·吉列特 Penn Jillette Teller Cliff Schoenberg

佩恩和特勒:胡话 Penn & Teller: Bullshit!

For episode "New Age Medicine".

David Grubin
David Grubin(PBS)

美国历史 The American Experience

For episode "The Trials Of J. Robert Oppenheimer".

Laurence Maslon
Laurence Maslon(PBS), Michael Kantor

Make 'Em Laugh: The Funny Business of America

For episode "When I'm Bad, I'm Better—The Groundbreakers".

Amanda Vaill
Amanda Vaill(PBS)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Jerome Robbins: Something To Dance About".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Half-Hour Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
加州靡情/Californication(2007)

加州靡情 Californication Michael Weaver(Showtime)

For episode "In Utero".

提名
人人都恨克里斯/Everybody Hates Chris(2005)

人人都恨克里斯 Everybody Hates Chris Mark Doering-Powell(CW)

For episode "Everybody Hates Back Talk".

单身毒妈/Weeds(2005)

单身毒妈 Weeds迈克尔·特里姆 Michael Trim(Showtime)

For episode "No Man Is Pudding".

吉姆说/According to Jim(2001)

吉姆说 According to Jim George Mooradian(ABC)

For episode "Heaven Opposed To Hell".

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock Matthew Clark(NBC)

For episode "Apollo, Apollo".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a One Hour Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)

都铎王朝 The Tudors Ousama Rawi(Showtime)

For episode 303.

提名
火星生活/Life on Mars(2008)

火星生活 Life on Mars Kramer Morgenthau(ABC)

For episode "Out Here In The Fields".

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)

广告狂人 Mad Men Chris Manley(AMC)

For episode "The New Girl".

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. James L. Carter(CBS)

For episode "For Warrick".

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)

绝命毒师 Breaking Bad Michael Slovis(AMC)

For episode "ABQ".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 真人秀最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Out of the Wild: The Alaska Experiment
Out of the Wild: The Alaska Experiment

Michael Applebaum(camera operator), Derek Carver(director of photography), Eric Freeburg(camera operator), John Armstrong(camera operator), Marc Bennett(camera operator)

For episode "What Did I Sign Up For?".

提名
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Peter Rieveschl(camera), Petr Cikhart(camera), Per Larsson(director of photography), Tom Cunningham(camera), Sylvestre Campe(camera)

For episode "Don't Let A Cheese Hit Me".

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Tim Spellman(Bravo)

For episode "The Last Supper".

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

For episode "The Camp Is Cursed".

干涉/Intervention(2005)
干涉 Intervention

Bryan Donnell(A&E)

For episode "Chad".

非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
This American Life(2007)
This American Life

Adam Beckman(Showtime)

For episode "John Smith".

援鲸战役/Whale Wars(2008)
援鲸战役 Whale Wars

Robert G. Case(Animal Planet)

For episode "Nothing's Ideal".

Expedition Africa
Expedition Africa

For episode 101.

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "Stay Focused Or Die".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Deborah Wilson
Deborah Wilson(set decorator), James Merifield(production designer), Paul Ghirardani(art director)

小杜丽 Little Dorrit

Tied with Kalina Ivanov, Brandt Gordon and Norma Jean Sanders for Grey Gardens.

Norma Jean Sanders
Norma Jean Sanders(set decorator),卡琳娜·伊万诺夫 Kalina Ivanov(production designer),布兰登特·戈登 Brandt Gordon(art director)

灰色花园 Grey Gardens

Tied with James Merifield, Paul Ghirardani and Deborah Wilson for Little Dorrit.

提名
Ian Whittaker
Ian Whittaker(set decorator), Paul Ghirardani(art director), Luciana Arrighi(production designer)

不惧风暴 Into the Storm

Dan Leigh
Dan Leigh(production designer), James Donahue(art director)

护送钱斯 Taking Chance

Emilia Roux
Emilia Roux(set decorator), Mickey Lennon(art director), Rob Harris(production designer)

Emilia Roux
Emilia Roux(set decorator), Mickey Lennon(art director), Rob Harris(production designer)

单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
灵指神探/Pushing Daisies(2007)
灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

Halina Siwolop(set decorator), Michael Wylie(production designer), Kenneth J. Creber(art director)

For episode "Dim Sum Lose Some".

提名
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Dan Bishop(production designer), Amy Wells(set decorator), Christopher L. Brown(art director)

For episode "The Jet Set".

都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)
都铎王朝 The Tudors

Tom Conroy(production designer), Colman Corish(art director), Crispian Sallis(set decorator)

For episodes 302 and 303.

真爱如血/True Blood(2008)
真爱如血 True Blood

Rusty Lipscomb(set decorator), Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer), Cat Smith(art director)

For episodes "Burning House Of Love", "Cold Ground" and "Sparks Fly Out".

识骨寻踪/Bones(2005)
识骨寻踪 Bones

Michael L. Mayer(production designer), Greg Richman(art director), Kimberly Wannop(set decorator)

For episode "The Hero In The Hold".

英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Ruth Ammon(production designer), Ron Franco(set decorator), Sandy Getzler(art director)

For episode "Cold Snap".

综艺/音乐/非剧情类节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Music or Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Star Theodos
Star Theodos(art director), James Connelly(art director), Scott Storey(production designer), Keith Raywood(production designer)

第25届美国音乐录影带颁奖礼 MTV Video Music Awards 2008

Tied with Andy Walmsley and James Yarnell for American Idol: The Search for a Superstar, episodes 821 and 822.

Andy Walmsley
Andy Walmsley(production designer), James Yarnell(art director)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episodes 821 and 822. Tied with Keith Raywood, Scott Storey, Star Theodos and James Connelly for MTV Video Music Awards 2008.

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Steve Olson
Steve Olson(production designer), Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episodes "Shelter Island" and "Not A Father's Day".

提名
Ann Shea
Ann Shea(set decorator), John Shaffner(production designer)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For episodes "The Hofstadter Isotope", "The Vegas Renormalization" and "The Lizard-Spock Expansion".

Cabot McMullen
Cabot McMullen(production designer), Amy Feldman(set decorator)

俏妈新上路 The New Adventures of Old Christine

For episodes "What Happens In Vegas Is Disgusting In Vegas", "Guess Who's Not Coming To Dinner" and "He Ain't Heavy".

Keith Raywood
Keith Raywood(production designer), Joe DeTullio(art director), Eugene Lee(production designer),吉村晟 Akira Yoshimura(production designer)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with hosts Anne Hathaway and Hugh Laurie.

Stephen Paul Fackrell
Stephen Paul Fackrell(set decorator), Robert Frye(art director), John Janavs(production designer)

地狱厨房 Hell's Kitchen

For episode #515.

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety/Music Program or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance Soyon An(costume designer)

For episode #415/416A.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Marion Weise
Marion Weise(costume supervisor), Barbara Kidd(costume designer)

小杜丽 Little Dorrit

For part 3.

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Carol Kunz
Carol Kunz(costume supervisor), Robert Blackman(costume designer)

灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

For episode "Bzzzzzzzzz!".

提名
Susan O'Connor Cave
Susan O'Connor Cave(wardrobe supervisor), Joan Bergin(costume designer)

都铎王朝 The Tudors

For episode 307.

Molly Rogers
Molly Rogers(assistant costume designer), Pat Field(costume designer)

丑女贝蒂 Ugly Betty

For episode "In The Stars".

Zureta Schulz
Zureta Schulz(costume supervisor), Jo Katsaras(costume designer)

第一女子侦探所 The No. 1 Ladies Detective Agency

For the pilot.

(半小时)剧情/喜剧/动画类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Tom Stasinis
Tom Stasinis(production mixer), Dennis Kirk(re-recording mixer), Bill Jackson(re-recording mixer)

明星伙伴 Entourage

For episode "Pie".

Fred Tator
Fred Tator(re-recording mixer), Chris Philp(re-recording mixer), Jon Ailetcher(sound mixer)

单身毒妈 Weeds

For episode "Three Coolers".

提名
Peter Nusbaum
Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer), Eric Pierce(production mixer), John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Joe Foglia(production mixer)

实习医生风云 Scrubs

For episode "My Jerks".

Brian Riordan
Brian Riordan(re-recording mixer), Alex Sullivan(production mixer)

弦乐航班 Flight of the Conchords

For episode "Unnatural Love".

Benjamin Patrick
Benjamin Patrick(production mixer), Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer), John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer)

办公室 The Office

For episode "The Michael Scott Paper Co.".

Griffin Richardson
Griffin Richardson(production mixer), Tony Pipitone(re-recording mixer)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Kidney Now!".

非剧情类节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Robert MacKay
Robert MacKay(audio supervisor), Chris Kelly(audio mixer), Terrance Dwyer(re-recording mixer), Terry Meehan(audio mixer)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "The Poison Apple Needs To Go".

Dean Gaveau
Dean Gaveau(audio), Jerry Masanky Chabane(audio), Jim Ursulak(lead audio), Troy Smith(re-recording mixer)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Don't Let A Cheese Hit Me".

Bob Bronow
Bob Bronow(re-recording mixer)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "Stay Focused Or Die".

Adrian Ordonez
Adrian Ordonez(re-recording mixer), Brian Riordan(re-recording mixer)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "801/02".

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Pablo Munguia
Pablo Munguia(music playback mixer), Brian Riordan(pre-production packages mixer), Mark Edmondson(pre-production packages mixer), Adrian Ordonez(pre-production packages mixer), Mike Parker(monitor mixer), Robert Douglass(audience sweetener), Patrick Baltzell(house p.a. mixer), Ed Greene(audio director), Dan Wallin(orchestra mixer), Conner Moore(pre-production packages mixer)

第81届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 81st Annual Academy Awards

Tom Pesa
Tom Pesa(monitor mixer), Tom Holmes(audio mixer), Michael Parker(monitor mixer), Eric Johnston(audio mixer), Mikael Stewart(pa mixer), Bob La Masney(audience sweetener), John Harris(music mixer), Eric Schilling(music mixer), Paul Sandweiss(re-recording mixer)

第51届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 51st Annual Grammy Awards

提名
Wendel Stevens
Wendel Stevens(re-recording mixer), Ryan Outcalt(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Opening Ceremony".

John Protzko
John Protzko(house pa mixer), G. Butch McKarge(monitor mixer), Eric Johnston(playback mixer), Boyd Wheeler(audience sweetener), Evan Adelman(audio mixer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode 710A.

Pablo Munguia
Pablo Munguia(music playback mixer), John Cooper(pa mixer), Troy Milner(monitor mixer), Brendan O'Brien(music mixer), Patrick Baltzell(pa mixer), Robert Douglass(audience sweetener), Ed Greene(production mixer)

Super Bowl XLIII

For Bruce Springsteen and the E Street Band Super Bowl Halftime Show.

Mike Parker
Mike Parker(monitor mixer), Andrew Fletcher(pa mixer), Adrian Ordonez(pre-production packages mixer), Randy Faustino(music mixer), Brian Riordan(pre-production packages mixer), Gary Long(playback music mixer), Ed Greene(production mixer), Christian Schrader(audience sweetener), Conner Moore(pre-production packages mixer)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Finale".

Wendel Stevens
Wendel Stevens(re-recording mixer), Ryan Outcalt(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Opening Ceremony".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Martin Jensen
Martin Jensen(re-recording mixer), Colin Nicolson(production mixer), Paul Hamblin(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

Martin Jensen
Martin Jensen(re-recording mixer), Colin Nicolson(production mixer), Paul Hamblin(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

提名
Henry Embry
Henry Embry(production mixer), Rick Ash(re-recording mixer)

灰色花园 Grey Gardens

T.J. O'Mara
T.J. O'Mara(production mixer), Rick Ash(re-recording mixer)

护送钱斯 Taking Chance

Mark Linden
Mark Linden(re-recording mixer), Alan Decker(re-recording mixer), Jeffree Bloomer(production mixer)

恩赐妙手:班·卡森医师 Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story

Mike Olman
Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer), William Gocke(production mixer), Colin McFarlane(production mixer)

Mike Olman
Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer), William Gocke(production mixer), Colin McFarlane(production mixer)

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Von Varga
Von Varga(production sound mixer), Rich Weingart(re-recording mixer), Juan Cisneros(production sound mixer), Gerry Lentz(re-recording mixer)

豪斯医生 House, M.D.

For episode "House Divided".

提名
David Rawlinson
David Rawlinson(re-recording mixer), Clark King(production mixer), Peter Kelsey(re-recording mixer)

波士顿法律 Boston Legal

For episode "Last Call".

Ken King
Ken King(production sound mixer), Scott Weber(re-recording mixer), Frank Morrone(re-recording mixer), Robert J. Anderson Jr.(production sound mixer)

迷失 Lost

For episode "The Incident".

Ken Kobett
Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Rick Bal(production mixer)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

For episode "Daybreak", part 2.

Ken Kobett
Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), William Gocke(production mixer)

24小时 24

For episode "10:00PM - 11:00PM".

 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
提名

Scott Powell(edited by)

灰色花园/Grey Gardens(2009)

灰色花园 Grey Gardens Alan Heim Lee Percy(HBO)

Oral Norrie Ottey(HBO)

For episode "A Burning Dog".

Jason Krasucki(HBO)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

Jason Krasucki(HBO)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

Oral Norrie Ottey(HBO)

For episode "A Burning Dog".

Scott Powell(edited by)

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Lynne Willingham(edited by)

For episode "ABQ".

提名
迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Stephen Semel Mark Goldman Christopher Nelson(ABC)

For episode "The Incident".

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Cindy Mollo(edited by)

For episode "Maidenform".

太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)
太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

Michael O'Halloran(edited by), Andrew Seklir(edited by), Julius Ramsay(edited by)

For episode "Daybreak", part 2.

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Scott Powell(edited by)

For episode "7:00AM - 8:00AM".

特别节目类最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Special (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ken Eluto
Ken Eluto(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Apollo, Apollo".

提名
David Rogers
David Rogers Dean Holland(NBC)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Stress Relief".

Claire Scanlon
Claire Scanlon(NBC)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Dream Team".

Stuart Bass
Stuart Bass(edited by)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Two Weeks".

Susan Federman
Susan Federman(edited by)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episode "The Naked Man".

真人秀最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Richie Edelson
Richie Edelson(edited by), Jamie Pedroza(edited by), Matthew Moul(edited by), Mary DeChambres(edited by), Steve Lichtenstein(edited by), Spiro Lampros(edited by), Maris Berzins(edited by)

天桥骄子 Project Runway

For episode "Finale", part 1.

提名
Jacob Parsons
Jacob Parsons(CBS), Jenn Nelson Mike Bolanowski Andrew Kozar Julian Gomez Eric Goldfarb Paul C. Nielsen

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Don't Let A Cheese Hit Me".

Chris Simpson
Chris Simpson(supervising editor), Jason Steinberg(editor), Matthew Thomas Blair(editor), Kevin Manning(editor), Jason Pedroza(editor), Jeff Runyan(editor)

学徒 The Apprentice

For episode "Grave Reservations".

Kevin Leffler
Kevin Leffler(edited by), Antonia Tighe(edited by), Alan Hoang(edited by), Katherine Griffin(edited by), Adrienne Salisbury(edited by), Susan K. Hoover(edited by)

顶级大厨 Top Chef

For episode "The Last Supper".

Matt Deitrich
Matt Deitrich(supervising editor), Steve Mellon(supervising editor), Karin Hoving(lead editor), Arek Hope(editor), Wes Paster(supervising editor), Hilary Scratch(editor), Phil Stuben(editor)

改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

For episode "The Martirez Family".

Brian Horn
Brian Horn Tim Sullivan(Showtime), Richard Erbeznik Ian Sears Steven Uhlenberg

佩恩和特勒:胡话 Penn & Teller: Bullshit!

For episode "New Age Medicine".

 Outstanding Short Form Picture Editing 历届获奖名单
提名
系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Richard Partlow
Richard Partlow(foley artist), Vince Balunas(dialogue/adr editor), Sam C. Lewis(sound effects editor), Doug Madick(foley artist), Michael Baber(music editor), Daniel Colman(supervising sound editor/sound designer), Jack Levy(supervising sound editor)

太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

For episode "Daybreak", part 2.

提名
Chris McGeary
Chris McGeary(music editor), Al Gomez(foley artist), Jenny Leite(sound editor), Marc Meyer(sound effects editor), Paul J. Diller(sound fx editor), Michael Crabtree(foley artist), Timothy A. Cleveland(sound effects editor), Jessica Goodwin(dialog editor), Norval D. Crutcher III(supervising adr editor)

超人前传 Smallville

For episode "Bloodline".

Katherine Rose
Katherine Rose(foley artist), Jon Mete(supervising sound editor), Shelley Roden(foley artist), David Werntz(sound effects editor), Jerry Edemann(sound editor), Michael Baber(music editor), Pat Foley(dialogue editor), Tim Farrell(sound effects editor)

终结者外传 Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles

For episode "Mr. Ferguson Is Ill Today".

Joseph T. Sabella
Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), Jivan Tahmizian(dialogue editor), David F. Van Slyke(sound effects editor), Mace Matiosian(supervising sound editor), Ruth Adelman(adr supervisor), James Bailey(foley artist), Troy Hardy(music editor)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "Mascara".

Cathie Speakman
Cathie Speakman(supervising adr editor), Vince Nicastro(foley artist), Melissa Kennelly(sound editor), Jeffrey R. Whitcher(sound effects designer/editor), Laura Macias(foley artist), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), Pembrooke Andrews(sound editor), Shawn Kennelly(sound editor), William Dotson(supervising sound editor)

24小时 24

For episode "10:00PM - 11:00PM".

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
Branka Mrkic
Branka Mrkic(sound editor), Paul Hsu(supervising sound editor)

劫后天府泪纵横 China's Unnatural Disaster: The Tears of Sichuan Province

D.D. Stenehjem
D.D. Stenehjem(sound editor)

罗曼·波兰斯基:被通缉的与被渴望的 Roman Polanski: Wanted and Desired

Andrew Kozar
Andrew Kozar(sound editor), Jacob Parsons(sound editor), Rick Livingstone(music editor), Julian Gomez(sound editor), Eric Goldfarb(sound editor), Paul C. Nielsen(sound editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Don't Let A Cheese Hit Me".

Peter D. Smith
Peter D. Smith(dialogue editor/music editor), Stephen R. Smith(sound supervisor), Tom Heuzenroeder(sound effects editor), Adrian Medhurst(sound effects editor)

格拉斯十二乐章 Glass: A Portrait of Philip in Twelve Parts

(Screened within _"American Masters" (1983)_ .)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖

Jennifer Ralston(supervising adr editor), Peter Burgis(foley artist), Andie Derrick(foley artist), Iain Eyre(dialogue editor), Graham Headicar(sound effects editor), Stefan Henrix(supervising sound editor), Andy Kennedy(sound designer), Becki Ponting(supervising adr editor), Andre Schmidt(adr editor), Jack Whittaker(sound effects editor), Lee Walpole(sound effects editor), Virginia Thorn(sound editor)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

Jennifer Ralston(supervising adr editor), Peter Burgis(foley artist), Andie Derrick(foley artist), Iain Eyre(dialogue editor), Graham Headicar(sound effects editor), Stefan Henrix(supervising sound editor), Andy Kennedy(sound designer), Becki Ponting(supervising adr editor), Andre Schmidt(adr editor), Jack Whittaker(sound effects editor), Lee Walpole(sound effects editor), Virginia Thorn(sound editor)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

提名
护送钱斯/Taking Chance(2009)
护送钱斯 Taking Chance

Tim Boggs(sound editor), Johnny Caruso(music editor), Rickley W. Dumm(sound editor), Frank Gaeta(supervising sound editor), Catherine Harper(foley artist), Christopher Moriana(foley artist)

勇敢的护士/The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler(2009)
勇敢的护士 The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler

Suzanne Angel(dialogue editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound effects editor), Joy Ealy(dialogue editor), Stephen Grubbs(sound supervisor/adr supervisor), Christopher Kennedy(music editor), Sharon Michaels(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound effects editor), Robert Webber(sound effects editor), Erich Gann(sound effects editor)

图书馆员:圣杯的诅咒/The Librarian: The Curse of the Judas Chalice(2008)
图书馆员:圣杯的诅咒 The Librarian: The Curse of the Judas Chalice

Noah Blough(supervising adr/dialogue editor), Bob Costanza(sound effects editor), Mike Dickeson(sound effects editor), Catherine Harper(foley artist), Christopher Moriana(foley artist), Robert Webber(sound supervisor), Jason Ruder(music editor), Penny Harold(background editor), Andrew Garrett Lange(sound editor), Christopher Winter(dialogue editor)

Pembrooke Andrews(sound editor), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), William Dotson(supervising sound editor), Shawn Kennelly(sound editor), Laura Macias(foley artist), Vince Nicastro(foley artist), Cathie Speakman(supervising adr editor), Jeffrey R. Whitcher(sound effects designer), Melissa Kennelly(sound editor)

不惧风暴/Into the Storm(2009)
不惧风暴 Into the Storm

Mark Auguste(supervising sound editor), Sam Auguste(dialogue editor), Peter Burgis(foley artist), Andie Derrick(foley artist), Graham Sutton(music editor), Glen Gathard(sound editor)

Pembrooke Andrews(sound editor), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), William Dotson(supervising sound editor), Shawn Kennelly(sound editor), Laura Macias(foley artist), Vince Nicastro(foley artist), Cathie Speakman(supervising adr editor), Jeffrey R. Whitcher(sound effects designer), Melissa Kennelly(sound editor)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Stuart Partridge
Stuart Partridge(lead visual effects compositor), Courtney Vanderslice(visual effects producer), Stephane Paris(cgi supervisor), Jean-Paul Rovela(lead cgi artist), David Sewell(lead visual effect), Ken Dailey(visual effects producer), Antony Bluff(visual effects producer), Adam McInnes(visual effects supervisor), Paul Edwards(visual effects producer)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

Stuart Partridge
Stuart Partridge(lead visual effects compositor), Courtney Vanderslice(visual effects producer), Stephane Paris(cgi supervisor), Jean-Paul Rovela(lead cgi artist), David Sewell(lead visual effect), Ken Dailey(visual effects producer), Antony Bluff(visual effects producer), Adam McInnes(visual effects supervisor), Paul Edwards(visual effects producer)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

提名
Sue Rowe
Sue Rowe(visual effects supervisor), Angie Wills(visual effects producer), Gary J. Brown(visual effects supervisor), Chloe Grysole(visual effects producer), Sevendalino Khay(lead matte artist), Andy Robinson(lead visual effects compositor)

不惧风暴 Into the Storm

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Gary D'Amico(special effects supervisor), Mark Spatny(visual effects producer), Eric Grenaudier(visual effects supervisor), Ryan Wieber(lead visual effects compositor), Diego Galtieri(lead visual effects compositor), Christopher D. Martin(compositing supervisor), Michael Cook(lead cg artist), Meliza Fermin(lead visual effects compositor), Daniel Kumiega(lead cg animator)

For episodes "The Second Coming" and "The Butterfly Effect".

提名
鬼语者/Ghost Whisperer(2005)
鬼语者 Ghost Whisperer

Arthur J. Codron(visual effects supervisor), David R. Morton(lead cg matte artist), Armen V. Kevorkian(visual effects supervisor), Matt Scharf(visual effects producer), Ben Campanaro(visual effects compositor), Stefan Bredereck(cgi supervisor), Eric Haas(cgi artist), Rick Ramirez(cgi artist), Edward M. Ruiz II(cgi artist)

For episode "Ghost In The Machine".

异形庇护所/Sanctuary(2007)
异形庇护所 Sanctuary

Lisa K. Sepp(visual effects producer), Lee Wilson(visual effects supervisor), Les Quinn(cg supervisor), Mladen Miholjcic(cg artist), Matt Belbin(visual effects coordinator), Sébastien Bergeron(digital effects supervisor), Lionel Lim(compositor), Philippe Thibault(compositor), Ken Lee(cg artist)

For episode "Sanctuary For All".

危机边缘/Fringe(2008)
危机边缘 Fringe

Johnathan R. Banta(2d lead artist), Kevin Blank(visual effects supervisor), Steve Graves(3d lead artist), Thomas Turnbull(visual effects supervisor), Jay Worth(visual effect coordinator), Spencer Levy(visual effects supervisor), Steve Fong(compositing artist), Scott Dewis(3d artist), Andrew Orloff(visual effects supervisor)

For the pilot.

太空堡垒卡拉迪加/Battlestar Galactica(2004)
太空堡垒卡拉迪加 Battlestar Galactica

Gary Hutzel(visual effects supervisor), Sean M. Jackson(cgi artist), David R. Morton(cgi artist), Jesse Toves(cgi artist), Kyle Toucher(cgi artist), Mike Gibson(visual effects producer), Pierre Drolet(cgi modeler), Greg Behrens(visual effects coordinator), Heather McAuliff(visual effects compositor)

For episode "Daybreak (Part 2)".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Linda Dowds
Linda Dowds(department head makeup artist), Sean Sansom(special makeup effects artist), Vivian Baker(special makeup effects department head), Bill Corso(prosthetic designer)

灰色花园 Grey Gardens

提名
Chris Burgoyne
Chris Burgoyne(makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(prosthetic designer/special makeup effects artist), John E. Jackson(special makeup effects department head)

小不列颠美国版 Little Britain USA

For episode "105".

David Dupuis
David Dupuis(special makeup effects artist), Bari Dreiband-Burman(special makeup effects artist), Thomas R. Burman(prosthetic designer)

For episode "Budi Sabri".

Sally Sutton
Sally Sutton(department head makeup artist), Kate Shorter(additional makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(prosthetic designer/special makeup effects department head)

State of the Union

For episode 205.

Melanie Levitt
Melanie Levitt(department head makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(prosthetic designer/special makeup effects artist), Clinton Wayne(special makeup effects artist), Tom Hoerber(key makeup artist)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

For episode "A Space Oddity".

Norman T. Leavitt
Norman T. Leavitt(department head makeup artist), Vincent Van Dyke(prosthetic designer), Thomas R. Burman(prosthetic designer), Bari Dreiband-Burman(special makeup effects artist)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For episode "Stand By Me".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
提名
Angie Wells
Angie Wells(department head makeup artist), Wynona Price(key makeup artist)

恩赐妙手:班·卡森医师 Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story

Susan Hayward
Susan Hayward(key makeup artist), Linda Dowds(department head makeup artist), Vivian Baker(personal makeup artist)

灰色花园 Grey Gardens

Loretta James-Demasi
Loretta James-Demasi(key makeup artist), Katherine James(department head makeup artist), Melanie Hughes(personal makeup artist)

猎男记 Maneater

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)
疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

Jennifer Aspinall(department head makeup artist), David Williams(additional makeup artist), Heather Mages(additional makeup artist), Alexei O'Brien(additional makeup artist)

For episode 1405.

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Josh Turi(makeup artist), Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist), Amy Tagliamonti(makeup artist)

For episode with host Josh Brolin.

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Tifanie White(additional makeup artist), Amy Strozzi(department head makeup artist), Heather Cummings(key makeup artist)

For episode #421/422A.

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Melanie Mills(department head makeup artist), Angela Moos(additional makeup artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(additional makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(key makeup artist)

For episode 804.

 Outstanding Makeup for a Single Camera Series (Non-prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
灵指神探/Pushing Daisies(2007)

灵指神探 Pushing Daisies Steven E. Anderson(additional makeup artist), David DeLeon(key makeup artist), Todd McIntosh(department head makeup artist)

For episode "Dim Sum Lose Some".

提名
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)

广告狂人 Mad Men Ron Pipes(additional makeup artist), Debbie Zoller(department head makeup artist), Debra Schrey(additional makeup artist)

For episode "The Jet Set".

Stephanie A. Fowler(key makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist)

For episode "Giselle Blaylock And Legend Chandler".

小不列颠美国版/Little Britain USA(2008)

小不列颠美国版 Little Britain USA John E. Jackson(department head makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle(makeup artist), Chris Burgoyne(makeup artist)

For episode "106".

实习医生格蕾/Grey's Anatomy(2005)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy Brigitte Bugayong(key makeup artist), Norman T. Leavitt(department head makeup artist), Michele Teleis-Fickle(additional makeup artist)

For episode "Dream A Little Dream Of Me, Part 1 and Part 2".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Joseph LoDuca
Joseph LoDuca(music by)

探索者传说 Legend of the Seeker

For episode "Prophecy".

提名
马克·斯诺 Mark Snow
马克·斯诺 Mark Snow(composer)

鬼语者 Ghost Whisperer

For episode "Leap Of Faith".

盖布瑞·雅德 Gabriel Yared
盖布瑞·雅德 Gabriel Yared(composer)

第一女子侦探所 The No. 1 Ladies Detective Agency

For the pilot.

Alf Clausen
Alf Clausen(music by)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons

For episode "Gone Maggie Gone".

Sean Callery
Sean Callery(music by)

24小时 24

For episode "7:00AM - 8:00AM".

Robert Duncan
Robert Duncan(composer)

灵书妙探 Castle

For episode "Flowers From Your Grave".

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单
提名
David Michael Frank
David Michael Frank(original music composed by)

The Mole

Tim DeLaughter
Tim DeLaughter(main title theme by)

倒错人生 The United States of Tara

Bill Sherman
Bill Sherman(original theme composed by)

剧本作者 Storymakers

Bob Thiele
Bob Thiele(music and lyrics by), Dave Kushner(music by), Curtis Stigers(lyrics by),科尔特·萨特 Kurt Sutter(lyrics by)

混乱之子 Sons of Anarchy

For the pilot.

最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
丹·哈蒙 Dan Harmon
丹·哈蒙 Dan Harmon(original lyric),本·施瓦兹 Ben Schwartz(original lyric), Rob Schrab(original lyric), John Kimbrough(original music),威廉·罗斯 William Ross(original music)

第81届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 81st Annual Academy Awards

For the "Hugh Jackman Opening Number".

提名
杰梅·克莱门特 Jemaine Clement
杰梅·克莱门特 Jemaine Clement(composer/lyricist),布雷特·麦肯奇 Bret McKenzie(composer/lyricist),詹姆斯·波宾 James Bobin(composer/lyricist)

弦乐航班 Flight of the Conchords

For the song "Carol Brown". For episode "Unnatural Love".

Paul Williams
Paul Williams(original songs by)

A Muppets Christmas: Letters to Santa

For the song "I Wish I Could Be Santa Claus".

阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer
阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(lyrics by), Asa Taccone(music by), Drew Campbell(music by),贾斯汀·丁伯莱克 Justin Timberlake(lyrics by),乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone(lyrics by),安迪·萨姆伯格 Andy Samberg(lyrics by)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For the song "Motherlover". For episode with host Justin Timberlake.

Adam Schlesinger
Adam Schlesinger(music by), David Javerbaum(lyrics by)

A Colbert Christmas: The Greatest Gift of All!

For the song "Much Worse Things".

Alex Baze
Alex Baze(lyricist), Jonathan Drubner(lyricist), Katreese Barnes(composer), Rachel Hamilton(lyricist),贾斯汀·丁伯莱克 Justin Timberlake(lyricist), Steve Higgins(lyricist), Dave Drabik(lyricist)

ESPY Awards

For the song "I Love Sports".

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Animated Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)

海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer), Dani Michaeli(written by), Alan Smart(supervising director), Aaron Springer(written by/storyboard director), Tom Yasumi(animation director), Paul Tibbett(executive producer/supervising producer), Dina Buteyn(animation producer)

For episode "Dear Vikings".

飞哥与小佛/Phineas and Ferb(2007)

飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb Michael Diederich(written by), Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh(co-executive producer), Zac Moncrief(director), Herb Moore(timing director), Martin Olson(story by), Dan Povenmire(executive producer), Frank Weiss(timing director), Robert Hughes(animation director), Jon Colton Barry(written by/story by)

For episode "The Monster Of Phineas-N-Ferbenstein".

 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show Kahane Corn(co-executive producer), Nick Poppy(producer), Paul Beddoe-Stephens(co-executive producer), Rich Sullivan(producer)

For "The Daily Show: The Daily Show Correspondents on Jon Stewart" (TheDailyShow.com).

Super Bowl XLIII

Super Bowl XLIII Ricky Kirshner(executive producer),唐·米斯切尔 Don Mischer(executive producer),布鲁斯·斯普林斯汀 Bruce Springsteen(performer), Glenn Weiss(executive producer)

For Bruce Springsteen and the E Street Band Super Bowl Halftime Show.

Battlestar Galactica: The Face of the Enemy

Battlestar Galactica: The Face of the Enemy David Eick(executive producer), Jane Espenson(executive producer), Harvey Frand(produced by), Ronald D. Moore(executive producer)

(Syfy.com).

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock William Sell(producer),杰克·麦克布瑞尔 Jack McBrayer(producer), Tracey Wigfield(producer), Josh Silberman(producer), Eric Gurian(producer)

For "30 Rock's Kenneth the Web Page" (NBC.com).

 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Nonfiction Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
Kenny Rhodes

Kenny Rhodes(producer)

提名
Helga Pollock

杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(producer), Helga Pollock(producer)

For "Jay Leno's Garage" (jaylenosgarage.com).

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖

Vince Cheung(executive producer), Matt Goldman(co-executive producer), Todd J. Greenwald(executive producer), Greg Hampson(produced by), Ben Montanio(executive producer), Peter Murrieta(executive producer)

Vince Cheung(executive producer), Matt Goldman(co-executive producer), Todd J. Greenwald(executive producer), Greg Hampson(produced by), Ben Montanio(executive producer), Peter Murrieta(executive producer)

提名
爱卡莉/iCarly(2007)
爱卡莉 iCarly

Bruce Rand Berman(produced by),丹·施纳德 Dan Schneider(executive producer), Robin Weiner(supervising producer), Joe Catania(producer)

汉娜·蒙塔娜/Hannah Montana(2006)
汉娜·蒙塔娜 Hannah Montana

Douglas Lieblein(co-executive producer), Steven Peterman(executive producer), Michael Poryes(executive producer), Andrew Green(co-executive producer), Richard G. King(produced by)

 Arts/Entertainment 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Health/Sciences Special 历届获奖名单
 Writer 历届获奖名单 最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
倒错人生/The United States of Tara(2009)
倒错人生 The United States of Tara

Brett Baer(creative director), Dave Finkel(creative director), Anthony Scott(lead animator), Jamie Caliri(director/designer), Morgan Hay(title producer)

提名
真爱如血/True Blood(2008)
真爱如血 True Blood

Morgan Henry(main title producer), Shawn Fedorchuk(editor), Matt Mulder(creative director), Ryan Gagnier(designer), Rama Allen(designer)

护送钱斯/Taking Chance(2009)
护送钱斯 Taking Chance

Michael Riley(title designer), Bob Swensen(main title producer), Dan Meehan(animator)

剧本作者/Storymakers(2009)
剧本作者 Storymakers

Ahmet Ahmet(art director), Grant Lau(art director), Maggie Meade(executive producer: design), James Spindler(creative director), Jiffy Iuen(main title producer)

别对我撒谎/Lie to Me(2009)
别对我撒谎 Lie to Me

Thomas Cobb(title designer), Robert Bradley(title designer)

 Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Fiction 历届获奖名单
提名
办公室/The Office(2005)

办公室 The Office

For "The Office Digital Experience" (NBC.com).

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For "The 30 Rock Digital Experience" (NBC.com).

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
灰色花园/Grey Gardens(2009)

灰色花园 Grey Gardens Robin D. Cook(location casting director),艾伦·帕克斯 Ellen Parks(casting director)

不惧风暴/Into the Storm(2009)

不惧风暴 Into the Storm Kate Rhodes James(casting director)

萨达姆家族/House of Saddam(2008)

萨达姆家族 House of Saddam Elaine Grainger(casting director)

Alexa L. Fogel(casting director), Gilly Poole(uk casting director), Christa Shamberger(s.a. casting director), Suzanne Smith(uk casting director)

Alexa L. Fogel(casting director), Gilly Poole(uk casting director), Christa Shamberger(s.a. casting director), Suzanne Smith(uk casting director)

单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Michele Payne(additional hairstylist), Marilyn Phillips(additional hairstylist), Gloria Ponce(department head hairstylist), Katherine Rees(key hairstylist)

For episode "The Gold Violin".

提名
State of the Union
State of the Union

Martin Samuel(department head hairstylist)

For episode 202.

都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)
都铎王朝 The Tudors

Dee Corcoran(department head hairstylist)

For episode 307.

灵指神探/Pushing Daisies(2007)
灵指神探 Pushing Daisies

Daniel Curet(department head hairstylist), Elizabeth Rabe(additional hairstylist), Gloria Conrad(additional hairstylist), Yuko T. Koach(key hairstylist)

For episode "Dim Sum Lose Some".

绝望的主妇/Desperate Housewives(2004)
绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

Dena Green(hairstylist), Gabor Heiligenberg(department head hairstylist), James Dunham(hairstylist), Maria Fernandez DiSarro(hairstylist)

For episode "The Best Thing That Ever Could Have Happened".

 Outstanding Special Class Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖

迪克·埃伯索尔 Dick Ebersol(executive producer), David Neal(producer)

For episode "Opening Ceremony".

迪克·埃伯索尔 Dick Ebersol(executive producer), David Neal(producer)

For episode "Opening Ceremony".

提名
George Carlin: Mark Twain Prize

George Carlin: Mark Twain Prize Dalton Delan(executive producer), Peter Kaminsky(executive producer), Bob Kaminsky(executive producer), Michael M. Kaiser(executive producer), Mark Krantz(executive producer), Cappy McGarr(executive producer), David S. Thompson(executive producer)

The 62nd Annual Tony Awards

The 62nd Annual Tony Awards乌比·戈德堡 Whoopi Goldberg(host), Ricky Kirshner(executive producer), Glenn Weiss(executive producer)

第81届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 81st Annual Academy Awards(2009)

第81届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 81st Annual Academy Awards比尔·康顿 Bill Condon(producer),休·杰克曼 Hugh Jackman(host),劳伦斯·马克 Laurence Mark(producer), Michael B. Seligman(supervising producer)

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)

伟大的表演 Great Performances David Horn(executive producer), Mitch Owgang(producer), John Walker(producer), Bill O'Donnell(series producer)

For episode "Carnegie Hall Opening Night 2008: A Celebration of Leonard Bernstein".

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky(additional hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(additional hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(department head hairstylist), Cynthia P. Romo(key hairstylist)

For episode 709.

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Bettie O. Rogers(department head hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(key hairstylist), Inga Thrasher(additional hairstylist)

For episode with host Josh Brolin.

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Ralph M. Abalos(personal hairstylist), Pixie Schwartz(department head hairstylist), Janice Zoladz(additional hairstylist), Krista Borrelli(additional hairstylist)

For episode "I Think You Offended Don".

疯狂电视秀/Mad TV(1995)
疯狂电视秀 Mad TV

Matthew Kasten(department head hairstylist), Desmond Miller(hairstylist), Wendy Southard(assistant department head hairstylist), Desiree Dizard(hairstylist)

For episode 1412.

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
真爱如血/True Blood(2008)

真爱如血 True Blood Libby Goldstein(casting director), Junie Lowry-Johnson(casting director)

提名
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)

广告狂人 Mad Men Carrie Audino(casting by), Laura Schiff(casting by)

都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)

都铎王朝 The Tudors Steve Brooksbank(us casting by), Stephanie Gorin(canadian casting by), Frank Moiselle(casting by), Nuala Moiselle(casting by), Mary Jo Slater(us casting by)

胜利之光/Friday Night Lights(2006)

胜利之光 Friday Night Lights Linda Lowy(casting by), John Brace(casting by), Beth Sepko(location casting director - texas)

以法之名/Damages(2007)

以法之名 Damages Julie Tucker(casting by), Ross Meyerson(casting by)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Underfist: Halloween Bash

Underfist: Halloween Bash Andy Suriano(character designer)

Moral Orel

Moral Orel Elizabeth Harvatine(character animator)

For episode "Sacrifice".

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken Savelen Forrest(character animator)

For episode "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode II".

爆炸头武士:复活/Afro Samurai: Resurrection(2009)

爆炸头武士:复活 Afro Samurai: Resurrection池田繁美 Shigemi Ikeda(art director)

Chowder(2007)

Chowder Joe Binggeli(background painter)

For episode "Shnitzel & The Lead Farfel".

The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack

The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack Chris Roszak(background painter)

For episode "Sea Legs".

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
Keith Diorio
Keith Diorio(20th Century Fox Television)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For "Adam and Eve/Silence".

Rob Ashford
Rob Ashford(ABC)

第81届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 81st Annual Academy Awards

For "Musicals Are Back".

提名
最佳广告 Outstanding Commercial 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters Judy Kinberg(producer), Susan Lacy(executive producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer), Prudence Glass(series producer)

提名
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska Ethan Prochnik(supervising producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Jeff Conroy(executive producer), Paul Gasek(executive producer), Tracy Rudolph(executive producer), Matt Renner(co-executive producer)

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Susan Bellows(series producer), Nick Fraser(executive producer), Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), David Grubin(produced by), Mark Samels(executive producer)

This American Life(2007)

This American Life

美味之旅/Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations(2005)

美味之旅 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations Lydia Tenaglia(executive producer), Christopher Collins(executive producer), Myleeta Aga(executive producer), Paul Cabana(producer)

人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Peter Tarshis(executive producer), Eliza Kurtz(producer), Gary Cohen(executive producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Nonfiction Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Alzheimer's Project

The Alzheimer's Project玛利亚·施莱沃 Maria Shriver(executive producer), Shari Cookson(produced by), Nick Doob(produced by), John Hoffman(series producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer)

For episode "The Memory Loss Tapes".

提名
Section 60: Arlington National Cemetery

Section 60: Arlington National Cemetery Jon Alpert(produced by), Jackie Glover(supervising producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Matthew O'Neill(produced by)

 Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Nonfiction 历届获奖名单
获奖
吉米·法伦深夜秀/Late Night with Jimmy Fallon(2009)

吉米·法伦深夜秀 Late Night with Jimmy Fallon

For "The Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Digital Experience" (NBC.com).

提名
顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)

顶级大厨 Top Chef

For "Bravo Digital Media: Top Chef" (Bravo.com).

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For "The Saturday Night Live Digital Experience" (NBC.com).

 Editor 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
南方公园/South Park(1997)

南方公园 South Park马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/writer/director), Frank C. Agnone II(supervising producer), Adrien Beard(producer), Vernon Chatman(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer),比尔·哈德尔 Bill Hader(producer), Bruce Howell(producer), Eric Stough(producer), Ryan Quincy(director of animation), Erica Rivinoja(producer)

For episode "Margaritaville".

提名
机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/written by/directed by),布瑞金·梅耶 Breckin Meyer(written by), Alexander Bulkley(producer), Corey Campodonico(producer), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Hugh Davidson(written by), Ollie Green(producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Dan Milano(written by), Ethan Marak(animation director), Kevin Shinick(written by), Douglas Goldstein(head writer), Tom Root(head writer), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/written by), Mike Fasolo(written by), Zeb Wells(written by)

For episode "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode II".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Mikel B. Anderson(supervising director), J. Stewart Burns(co-executive producer), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), John Frink(co-executive producer), Ron Hauge(co-executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Brian Kelley(co-executive producer), Tom Klein(animation producer), Ian Maxtone-Graham(written by), Michael Price(co-executive producer), Matt Selman(executive producer), Marc Wilmore(co-executive producer), Billy Kimball(written by), Jeff Westbrook(co-executive producer/writer), Laurie Biernacki(animation producer), Matthew Faughnan(assistant director), Chris Clements(directed by), Scott Brutz(animation timer)

For episode "Gone Maggie Gone".

美国老爹/American Dad!(2005)

美国老爹 American Dad! Brian Boyle(supervising producer), Jonathan Fener(supervising producer), Ron Hughart(supervising director), Nahnatchka Khan(supervising producer), Anthony Lioi(supervising director),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(executive producer), Mike Mayfield(assistant director/timer), Diana Ritchey(animation producer), Kenny Schwartz(executive producer/writer), Kara Vallow(producer), Dan Vebber(co-executive producer), Rick Wiener(executive producer/writer),大卫·祖克曼 David Zuckerman(executive producer), Mike Barker(executive producer), Jim Bernstein(co-executive producer), Michael Shipley(co-executive producer), Matt Weitzman(executive producer), Caleb Meurer(director/timer)

For episode "Sixteen-Hundred Candles".

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends: Destination Imagination

Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends: Destination Imagination Robert Alvarez(animation direction), Ed Baker(story by), Lauren Faust(written by/story by), Craig McCracken(executive producer/story by/directed by), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Robert Renzetti(story by/directed by), Alex Kirwan(story by), Jennifer Pelphrey(supervising producer), Eric Pringle(animation direction), Timothy McKeon(written by/story by), Darrick Bachman(story by), Michelle Papandrew(animation producer), Ryan Slater(producer), Vaughn Tada(story by)

提名
爆炸头武士:复活/Afro Samurai: Resurrection(2009)

爆炸头武士:复活 Afro Samurai: Resurrection塞缪尔·杰克逊 Samuel L. Jackson(executive producer), Joshua Hale Fialkov(screenplay by),堀雄二 Yuji Hori(animation producer), Takashi Okazaki(story by),武藤康幸 Yasuyuki Muto(screenplay by), Eric Garcia(executive producer/screenplay by), Leo Chu(executive producer/screenplay by), Shinichiro Ishikawa(executive producer), Eric S. Calderon(screenplay by), Arthur Smith(executive producer),木崎文智 Fuminori Kizaki(animation direction/story by), Kenichi Hayashi(animation producer)

 Outstanding Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
102 Minutes That Changed America

102 Minutes That Changed America Susan Werbe(executive producer),乔恩·西斯克 Jon Siskel(executive producer), Nicole Rittenmeyer(producer), Greg Jacobs(executive producer)

提名
Ann Reynolds

迈克尔·J·福克斯 Michael J. Fox(executive producer), Rudy Bednar(executive producer), Nelle Fortenberry(executive producer), Ann Reynolds(senior producer), Mary Hanan(producer)

罗曼·波兰斯基:被通缉的与被渴望的/Roman Polanski: Wanted and Desired(2008)

罗曼·波兰斯基:被通缉的与被渴望的 Roman Polanski: Wanted and Desired史蒂文·索德伯格 Steven Soderbergh(executive producer),杰弗里·利维-辛特 Jeffrey Levy-Hinte(produced by), Lila Yacoub(produced by),玛莲娜·齐诺维奇 Marina Zenovich(produced by), Randy Wooten(executive producer)

Farrah's Story

Farrah's Story费拉·福赛特 Farrah Fawcett(executive producer), Alana Stewart(produced by), Craig J. Nevius(executive producer), Alexandra Gleysteen(executive producer for nbc)

The Alzheimer's Project

The Alzheimer's Project玛利亚·施莱沃 Maria Shriver(executive producer), Susan Frömke(produced by), John Hoffman(series producer/produced by), Sheila Nevins(executive producer)

For episode "Momentum in Science", parts 1 and 2.

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
超市特工/Chuck(2007)
超市特工 Chuck

Merritt Yohnka(NBC)

For episode "Chuck Versus The First Date".

提名
犯罪心理/Criminal Minds(2005)
犯罪心理 Criminal Minds

Tom Elliott(CBS)

For episode "Normal".

愚人善事/My Name Is Earl(2005)
愚人善事 My Name Is Earl

Al Jones(NBC)

For episode "Bullies".

火线警告/Burn Notice(2007)
火线警告 Burn Notice

Artie Malesci USA

For episode "Lesser Evil".

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Jeff Cadiente(20th Century Fox Television)

For episode "5:00PM - 6:00PM".

最佳儿童非小说文学类节目 Outstanding Children's Nonfiction Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
The Alzheimer's Project
The Alzheimer's Project

John Watkin(produced by),玛利亚·施莱沃 Maria Shriver(executive producer), Eamon Harrington(produced by), John Hoffman(series producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Veronica Brady(supervising producer)

For episode "Grandpa, Do You Know Who I Am?".

Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Martin D. Toub(produced by)

For episode "Coming Home: When Parents Return from War".

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons丹·卡斯泰兰尼塔 Dan Castellaneta(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Homer Simpson". For episode "Father Knows Worst".

提名
机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken赛斯·格林 Seth Green(Cartoon Network)

For playing "Anakin Skywalker/Bob Goldstein/Imperial Officer/Ponda Baba/Robot Chicken Nerd". For episode "Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode II".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons汉克·阿扎利亚 Hank Azaria(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Moe Syzlak". For episode "Eeny Teeny Maya, Moe".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons哈里·谢尔 Harry Shearer(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Kent Brockman/Lenny/Mr. Burns/Smithers". For episode "The Burns And The Bees".

美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters朗·瑞弗金 Ron Rifkin(PBS)

For the narration. For episode "Jerome Robbins: Something To Dance About".

恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Peter Griffin". For episode "I Dream of Jesus".

迷你剧/电视电影类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
灰色花园/Grey Gardens(2009)

灰色花园 Grey Gardens Jenny Arbour(department head hairstylist), Nancy E. Warren(hairstylist)

提名
恩赐妙手:班·卡森医师/Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story(2009)

恩赐妙手:班·卡森医师 Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story Deena Adair(key hairstylist), Julia L. Walker(department head hairstylist), Clifton Chippewa(additional hairstylist)

不惧风暴/Into the Storm(2009)

不惧风暴 Into the Storm Stefano Ceccarelli(personal hairstylist), Kerin Parfitt(department head hairstylist)

小杜丽/Little Dorrit(2008)

小杜丽 Little Dorrit Karen Hartley(department head hairstylist)

萨达姆家族/House of Saddam(2008)

萨达姆家族 House of Saddam Marella Shearer(department head hairstylist), Juliette Tomes(key hairstylist)

州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee