网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第62届黄金时段艾美奖

The 62nd Primetime Emmy Awards

(2010)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第62届黄金时段艾美奖

第62届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2010年08月29日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶诺基亚剧场

届数:第62届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

第62届黄金时段美国电视艾美奖最终提名已于北京时间晚上8:40正式宣布。从这次提名看来,喜剧类剧集的“黑马”仍然是《欢乐合唱团》《摩登家庭》,而剧情类剧集则是把即将完结的《胜利之光》演员提上了“议案”。

 

第62届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Lisa Albert(Supervising Producer), Scott Hornbacher(Executive Producer), Dwayne L. Shattuck(Producer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(Executive Producer), Blake McCormick(Producer), American Movie Classics (AMC)

提名
真爱如血/True Blood(2008)
真爱如血 True Blood

艾伦·鲍尔 Alan Ball(executive producer), Brian Buckner(co-executive producer), Gregg Fienberg(executive producer), W. Mark McNair(produced by), Raelle Tucker(producer),南希·奥利弗 Nancy Oliver(co-executive producer), Alexander Woo(supervising producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)
嗜血法医 Dexter

Scott Buck(Executive Producer), Sara Colleton(Executive Producer), Charles H. Eglee(Executive Producer), John Goldwyn(Executive Producer), Lauren Gussis(Producer), Robert Lloyd Lewis(Produced By), Clyde Phillips(Executive Producer),梅莉莎·罗森伯格 Melissa Rosenberg(Executive Producer), Timothy Schlattmann(Supervising Producer), Wendy West(Supervising Producer), Showtime

迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams(Executive Producer),杰克·本德 Jack Bender(Executive Producer),卡尔顿·库思 Carlton Cuse(Executive Producer), Ra'uf Glasgow(Producer), Jean Higgins(Executive Producer),亚当·霍洛维茨 Adam Horowitz(Executive Producer),爱德华·基迪斯 Edward Kitsis(Executive Producer),达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof(Executive Producer),伊丽莎白·萨诺夫 Elizabeth Sarnoff(Executive Producer), Paul Zbyszewski(Co-Executive Producer),布莱恩·伯克 Bryan Burk(Executive Producer), Melinda Hsu(Producer),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan(executive producer),皮特·古尔德 Peter Gould(producer),马克·约翰逊 Mark Johnson(executive producer), Stewart Lyons(produced by), Michelle Maxwell MacLaren(co-executive producer), Sam Catlin(supervising producer), Thomas Schnauz(producer), Melissa Bernstein(producer), George Mastras(producer), American Movie Classics (AMC)

傲骨贤妻/The Good Wife(2009)
傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer),托尼·斯科特 Tony Scott(executive producer), Ted Humphrey(co-executive producer), Brooke Kennedy(executive producer), Todd Ellis Kessler(co-executive producer), Michelle King(executive producer), Robert King(executive producer), David W. Zucker(executive producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·利特高 John Lithgow
约翰·利特高 John Lithgow(Showtime)

嗜血法医 Dexter

For episode "Road Kill". For playing "Arthur Mitchell".

提名
博·布里吉斯 Beau Bridges
博·布里吉斯 Beau Bridges(TNT)

罪案终结者 The Closer

For episode "Make Over". For playing "Detective George Andrews".

迪伦·贝克 Dylan Baker
迪伦·贝克 Dylan Baker(CBS)

傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife

For episode "Bad". For playing "Colin Sweeney".

艾伦·卡明 Alan Cumming
艾伦·卡明 Alan Cumming(CBS)

傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife

For episode "Fleas". For playing "Eli Gold".

罗伯特·默斯 Robert Morse
罗伯特·默斯 Robert Morse(AMC)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Shut The Door. Have A Seat.". For playing "Bertram Cooper".

格里高利·伊齐恩 Gregory Itzin
格里高利·伊齐恩 Gregory Itzin(20th Century Fox Television)

24小时 24

For episodes "1:00 PM - 2:00 PM". For playing "President Charles Logan".

特德·丹森 Ted Danson
特德·丹森 Ted Danson(FX Networks)

以法之名 Damages

For episode "The Next One's Gonna Go In Your Throat". For playing "Arthur Frobisher".

剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
安·玛格丽特 Ann Margret
安·玛格丽特 Ann Margret(NBC)

法律与秩序:特殊受害者 Law & Order: SVU

For episode "Bedtime". For playing "Rita Wills".

提名
莉莉·汤普琳 Lily Tomlin
莉莉·汤普琳 Lily Tomlin(FX Networks)

以法之名 Damages

For episode "Your Secrets Are Safe". For playing "Marilyn Tobin".

伊丽莎白·米切尔 Elizabeth Mitchell
伊丽莎白·米切尔 Elizabeth Mitchell(ABC)

迷失 Lost

For episode "The End". For playing "Juliet Burke".

雪莉·琼斯 Shirley Jones
雪莉·琼斯 Shirley Jones(A&E)

清洁工 The Cleaner

For episode "Does Everybody Have A Drink?". For playing "Lola Zellman".

玛丽·凯·普莱斯 Mary Kay Place
玛丽·凯·普莱斯 Mary Kay Place(HBO)

大爱 Big Love

For episode "The Mighty And The Strong". For playing "Adaleen Grant".

茜茜·斯派塞克 Sissy Spacek
茜茜·斯派塞克 Sissy Spacek(HBO)

大爱 Big Love

For episode "End Of Days". For playing "Marilyn Densham".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
史蒂夫·希尔 Steve Shill
史蒂夫·希尔 Steve Shill(Showtime)

嗜血法医 Dexter

For episode "The Getaway".

提名
莱斯利·林卡·格拉特 Lesli Linka Glatter
莱斯利·林卡·格拉特 Lesli Linka Glatter(AMC)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Guy Walks Into An Advertising Agency".

阿格涅丝卡·霍兰 Agnieszka Holland
阿格涅丝卡·霍兰 Agnieszka Holland(HBO)

劫后余生 Treme

For episode "Do You Know What It Means (Pilot)".

杰克·本德 Jack Bender
杰克·本德 Jack Bender(ABC)

迷失 Lost

For episode "The End".

Michelle Maxwell MacLaren
Michelle Maxwell MacLaren(AMC)

绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

For episode "One Minute".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Erin Levy
Erin Levy(AMC),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Shut The Door. Have A Seat.".

喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Paul Corrigan(co-executive producer),斯蒂文·勒威坦 Steven Levitan(executive producer),克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(executive producer), Jeffrey Morton(producer), Dan O'Shannon(co-executive producer), Brad Walsh(co-executive producer),杰森·温纳 Jason Winer(co-executive producer), Bill Wrubel(co-executive producer), Danny Zuker(co-executive producer),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

提名
办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

史蒂夫·卡瑞尔 Steve Carell(producer), Randy Cordray(produced by), Greg Daniels(executive producer),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(executive producer), Charlie Grandy(producer), Howard Klein(executive producer),保罗·利博斯汀 Paul Lieberstein(executive producer), Warren Lieberstein(producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer), Aaron Shure(co-executive producer),李·爱森伯格 Lee Eisenberg(co-executive producer),B·J·诺瓦克 B.J. Novak(co-executive producer), Ben Silverman(executive producer),敏迪·卡灵 Mindy Kaling(co-executive producer), Halsted Sullivan(producer), Daniel Chun(supervising producer), Justin Spitzer(producer), Teri Weinberg(co-executive producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

Alec Berg(executive producer),拉里·戴维 Larry David(executive producer),杰夫·格尔林 Jeff Garlin(executive producer), Tim Gibbons(executive producer), David Mandel(executive producer), Erin O'Malley(executive producer),加文·勃劳恩 Gavin Polone(executive producer), Jeff Schaffer(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(executive producer), Marci Klein(executive producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), David Miner(executive producer),约翰·瑞吉 John Riggi(co-executive producer), Ron Weiner(co-executive producer), Robert Carlock(executive producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)
欢乐合唱团 Glee

伊安·布伦南 Ian Brennan(Co-Executive Producer),丹特·迪·劳瑞托 Dante Di Loreto(Executive Producer),瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(Executive Producer), Kenneth J. Silverstein(Produced By),布拉德·法尔查克 Brad Falchuk(Executive Producer), Bradley Buecker(Supervising Producer), Alexis Martin(Producer), 20th Century Fox Television

护士当家/Nurse Jackie(2009)
护士当家 Nurse Jackie

Rick Cleveland(co-executive producer), Bari Halle(produced by), Mark Hudis(executive producer), Caryn Mandabach(executive producer), John P. Melfi(executive producer), Linda Wallem(executive producer), Christine Zander(executive producer), Richie Jackson(executive producer), Liz Brixius(executive producer), Showtime

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
简·林奇 Jane Lynch
简·林奇 Jane Lynch(20th Century Fox Television)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
尼尔·帕特里克·哈里斯 Neil Patrick Harris
尼尔·帕特里克·哈里斯 Neil Patrick Harris(20th Century Fox Television)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "Dream On". For playing "Bryan Ryan".

提名
麦克·奥麦利 Mike O'Malley
麦克·奥麦利 Mike O'Malley(20th Century Fox Television)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "Wheels". For playing "Burt Hummel".

佛莱德·威拉特 Fred Willard
佛莱德·威拉特 Fred Willard(ABC)

摩登家庭 Modern Family

For episode "Travels With Scout". For playing "Frank Dunphy".

伊莱·瓦拉赫 Eli Wallach
伊莱·瓦拉赫 Eli Wallach(Showtime)

护士当家 Nurse Jackie

For episode "Chicken Soup". For playing "Bernard Zimberg".

威尔·阿奈特 Will Arnett
威尔·阿奈特 Will Arnett(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Into The Crevasse". For playing "Devin Banks".

乔·哈姆 Jon Hamm
乔·哈姆 Jon Hamm(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Emmanuelle Goes To Dinosaur Land". For playing "Dr. Drew Baird".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
贝蒂·怀特 Betty White
贝蒂·怀特 Betty White(NBC)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Betty White.

提名
蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey
蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(NBC)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Tina Fey.

克里斯汀·芭伦斯基 Christine Baranski
克里斯汀·芭伦斯基 Christine Baranski(CBS)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For episode "The Maternal Congruence". For playing "Beverly Hofstadter".

简·林奇 Jane Lynch
简·林奇 Jane Lynch(CBS)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For episode "818-JKLPUZO". For playing "Dr. Linda Freeman".

克里斯汀·肯诺恩斯 Kristin Chenoweth
克里斯汀·肯诺恩斯 Kristin Chenoweth(20th Century Fox Television)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "The Rhodes Not Taken". For playing "April Rhodes".

伊莲妮·斯楚奇 Elaine Stritch
伊莲妮·斯楚奇 Elaine Stritch(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "The Moms". For playing "Colleen Donaghy".

凯瑟琳·朱思腾 Kathryn Joosten
凯瑟琳·朱思腾 Kathryn Joosten(ABC)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives

For episode "The Chase". For playing "Karen McCluskey".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy
瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(20th Century Fox Television)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For the pilot episode (director's cut).

提名
喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
布拉德·法尔查克 Brad Falchuk
布拉德·法尔查克 Brad Falchuk瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy伊安·布伦南 Ian Brennan(20th Century Fox Television)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For the pilot episode ("director's cut").

敏迪·卡灵 Mindy Kaling
敏迪·卡灵 Mindy Kaling(NBC), Greg Daniels

办公室 The Office

For episode "Niagara".

Matt Hubbard
Matt Hubbard(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Anna Howard Shaw Day".

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey
蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey Kay Cannon(NBC)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Lee Marvin Vs. Derek Jeter".

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)
太平洋战争 The Pacific

汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks(executive producer),史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg(executive producer),格雷厄姆·约斯特 Graham Yost(co-executive producer),加里·高兹曼 Gary Goetzman(co-executive producer), Todd London(producer), Cherylanne Martin(producer), Bruce C. McKenna(co-executive producer), Steve Shareshian(producer), Tony To(co-executive producer),蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten(supervising producer), Gene Kelly(co-executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

提名
最佳电视电影 Outstanding Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality - Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer), Liz Cook(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Casey Kriley(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Dave Serwatka(executive producer), Rich Buhrman(co-executive producer), Fred Pichel(co-executive producer), Erica Ross(supervising producer), Gayle Gawlowski(co-executive producer), Nan Strait(co-executive producer), Tom Colicchio(co-executive producer), Julia Cassidy(senior producer)

提名
天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer), Sasha Alpert(producer), Jonathan Murray(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(executive producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), Lisa Fletcher(producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Colleen Sands(co-executive producer), Gil Goldschein(co-executive producer), Sara Rea(executive producer), Megan Bidner(producer)

极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Dan Coffie(co-executive producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Evan Weinstein(co-executive producer), Giselle Parets(supervising producer), Elise Doganieri(executive producer), Jarratt Carson(supervising producer), Barry Hennessey(supervising producer), Bob Parr(senior producer), Mark A. Vertullo(co-executive producer), Patrick Cariaga(senior producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(supervising producer), Michael Norton(senior producer), Amy Chacon(executive producer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer), Patrick Lynn(supervising producer), Ken Warwick(executive producer), Sam Brenzel(producer), Cécile Frot-Coutaz(executive producer), Megan Michaels(supervising producer), Toby Gorman(supervising producer), Charles Boyd(co-executive producer), Norm Betts(producer), Katie Fennelly(producer), Melanie Oberman(producer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Conrad Green(executive producer), Kim Kilbey(senior producer), Erin K. O'Brien(senior producer), Ashley Edens(supervising producer), Deena Katz(senior producer), Renana Barkan(producer), Joe Sungkur(supervising producer), Rob Wade(co-executive producer), Josh Figgs(producer), Josh Firosz(producer), Tara West(producer), Dan Martin(senior producer),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单 最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
食品革命/Food Revolution(2010)
食品革命 Food Revolution

Craig Armstrong(executive producer), Anthony Carbone(supervising producer), Joe Coleman(supervising producer),杰米·奥利弗 Jamie Oliver(executive producer),瑞安·西克莱斯特 Ryan Seacrest(executive producer), Roy Ackerman(executive producer), Charles Wachter(co-executive producer), Jason C. Henry(co-executive producer), Zoë Collins(co-executive producer), Adam Sher(executive producer)

提名
小明星凯西·格里芬/Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List(2005)
小明星凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List

凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer), Amber Mazzola(co-executive producer), Michael Levitt(executive producer), Lisa Tucker(executive producer), Kelly Welsh(supervising producer), Bryan Scott(executive producer), Cori Abraham(executive producer), Blake Webster(producer), Jenn Levy(executive producer)

流言终结者/MythBusters(2003)
流言终结者 MythBusters

Steve Christiansen(supervising producer), Wendy Woll(producer), Alice Dallow(producer), John Luscombe(executive producer), Dan Tapster(executive producer), Tracy Rudolph(supervising producer)

卧底老板/Undercover Boss(2010)
卧底老板 Undercover Boss

Stephen Lambert(executive producer), Eli Holzman(executive producer), Alex Weresow(supervising producer), Shauna Minoprio(executive producer), Stef. Wagstaffe(executive producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)
巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow

Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Marsha Bemko(executive producer)

肮脏工作/Dirty Jobs(2005)
肮脏工作 Dirty Jobs

Edward Barbini(executive producer), David M. Barsky(supervising producer), Craig Piligian(executive producer), Scott Popjes(supervising producer), Leigh Killberg(producer), Mike Rowe(executive producer), Tim Pastore(executive producer for discovery channel)

综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Kahane Corn(Co-Executive Producer), Josh Lieb(Executive Producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(Executive Producer/Host), Jennifer Flanz(Supervising Producer), Rory Albanese(Executive Producer), Hillary Kun(Supervising Producer), Steve Bodow(Supervising Producer), Jill Katz(Producer), Jim Margolis(Supervising Producer), Adam Lowitt(Supervising Producer), Comedy Central

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Ken Aymong(supervising producer), Steve Higgins(produced by), Marci Klein(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(host), Tracy King(producer), Jeff Ross(executive producer), Frank Smiley(supervising producer), Daniel Ferguson(supervising producer), Rachel Witlieb(supervising producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer/host), Scott Carter(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(co-executive producer), Billy Martin(executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(Executive Producer/Host), Rich Dahm(Co-Executive Producer), Tanya Michnevich(Supervising Producer), Tom Purcell(Co-Executive Producer), Allison Silverman(Executive Producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(Executive Producer), Emily Lazar(Supervising Producer), Meredith Bennett(Co-Executive Producer), Comedy Central

综艺/音乐/喜剧系列节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Don Roy King
Don Roy King(NBC)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Betty White.

提名
Chuck O'Neil
Chuck O'Neil(Comedy Central)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

For episode #15054.

Allan Kartun
Allan Kartun(NBC)

For episode "#146".

Jim Hoskinson
Jim Hoskinson(Comedy Central)

扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

For episode "#5076 (in Iraq)".

Jerry Foley
Jerry Foley(CBS)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

For episode #3289.

综艺/音乐/喜剧系列节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Peter Grosz
Peter Grosz(writer), Jay Katsir(writer), Peter Gwinn(writer), Rob Dubbin(writer), Meredith Scardino(writer), Max Werner(writer), Frank Lesser(writer), Michael Brumm(writer), Eric Drysdale(writer), Glenn Eichler(writer),史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(writer), Rich Dahm(writer), Tom Purcell(writer), Allison Silverman(writer), Barry Julien(head writer), Opus Moreschi(writer)

扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

For episode "#5076 (in Iraq)".

提名
Tim Carvell
Tim Carvell(writer), Wyatt Cenac(writer), Jason Ross(writer), Steve Bodow(head writer), Hallie Haglund(writer), Daniel Radosh(writer), Sam Means(writer), Jo Miller(writer), Rich Blomquist(writer), David Javerbaum(writer), Josh Lieb(writer), Kevin Bleyer(writer), J.R. Havlan(writer), Rory Albanese(writer), Elliott Kalan(writer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(writer),约翰·奥利弗 John Oliver(writer)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

For episode #15040.

Rob Kutner
Rob Kutner(writer), Dan Cronin(writer), Kevin Dorff(writer), Deon Cole(writer), Andrew Weinberg(writer), Josh Comers(writer), Berkley Johnson(writer), Matt O'Brien(writer), Todd Levin(writer), Mike Sweeney(head writer), José Arroyo(writer), Michael Gordon(writer),柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(writer), Chris Albers(writer), Brian Kiley(writer),安迪·里查克 Andy Richter(writer), Brian Stack(writer), Brian McCann(writer), Guy Nicolucci(writer)

For episode #146.

Colin Jost
Colin Jost约翰·所罗门 John Solomon Marika Sawyer Ryan Perez阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer Alex Baze约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney Jillian Bell Christine Nangle Michael Patrick O'Brien Jessica Conrad Hannibal Buress Rob Klein Simon Rich Emily Spivey Paula Pell塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels James Downey Steve Higgins约翰·拉兹 John Lutz Erik Kenward Jessi Klein乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone James Anderson Kent Sublette Doug Abeles Bryan H. Tucker(NBC)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Betty White.

Billy Martin
Billy Martin Jonathan Schmock Danny Vermont Jay Jaroch Brian Jacobsmeyer Scott Carter(HBO),比尔·马赫 Bill Maher Adam Felber Chris Kelly Matt Gunn

马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

For episode #721.

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
最佳迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ron Washburn
Ron Washburn(camera), Allan Wells(technical director), (video control), John Repczynski(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Mike Stodden(camera), Timothy Quigley(camera), Danny Webb(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Brian Lataille(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Jay Kulick(camera), Dave Driscoll(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), George Prince III(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), David Plakos(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Rob Palmer(camera)

The 25th Anniversary Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concert

提名
Jofre Rosero
Jofre Rosero(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), Damien Tuffereau(camera), John Repczynski(camera), John Pritchett(technical director), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Rod Wardell(technical director), Danny Webb(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Kevin Faust(video control), Manny Bonilla(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Easter Xua(camera), David Plakos(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director), John Burdick(camera), Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), John B. Field(technical director), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Jay Kulick(camera), Larry Heider(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Guy Jones(video control)

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

Paul Ranieri
Paul Ranieri(video control), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Bill Philbin(camera operator), Chris Tafuri(camera operator), Darryl Player(camera operator), Helene Haviland(camera operator), Mark Whitman(camera operator), Marc Hunter(camera operator), John B. Field(technical director), John Burdick(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator), Susan Noll(video control), Lyn Noland(camera operator), Jay Millard(camera operator)

The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

John Repczynski
John Repczynski(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Brian Reason(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Eric Becker(technical director), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Keith Winikoff(video control), Easter Xua(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Randy Gomez(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Theodore Ashton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Guy Jones(video control), Larry Heider(camera), Marc Hunter(camera)

第52届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 52nd Annual Grammy Awards

Mark Whitman
Mark Whitman(camera), Carol Wetovich(camera), Keith Winikoff(technical director), Rolf Johansson(camera), Helene Haviland(camera), Ron Washburn(camera), Maurice Brown(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Matty Randazzo(video control), Lyn Noland(camera)

Robin Williams: Weapons of Self Destruction

非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧集类最佳技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Easter Xua
Easter Xua(camera operator), Damien Tuffereau(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), Charles Ciup(technical director), Adam Margolis(camera operator), Bettina Levesque(camera operator), David Levisohn(camera operator), Larry Heider(camera operator), Bert Atkinson(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Mike Malone(camera operator)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #909A.

提名
John Pierre Dechene
John Pierre Dechene(camera operator), James Hitchcock(camera operator), Devin Atwood(camera operator), John O'Brien(video control), Richard Price(camera operator)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For episode "The Adhesive Duck Deficiency".

Phil Salanto
Phil Salanto(camera), Tom Dowling(camera), Rich York(camera), Paul Ranieri(video control), Andre Allen(technical director), Timothy Quigley(camera)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

For episode #15032.

Eric Eisenstein
Eric Eisenstein(camera), Johnny Pinto(camera), Paul Cangialosi(camera), Barry Frisher(camera), Susan Noll(video control), Steven Cimino(technical director), Frank Grisanti(video control), Len Wechsler(camera)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Joseph Gordon-Levitt.

Jack Young
Jack Young(camera), John Hanel(camera), Claus Stuhlweissenburg(camera), Steve Kaufman(camera), Dan Flaherty(camera), Karin Grzella(camera), Bill White(senior video control), Joe De Bonis(camera), John Curtin(camera), Al Cialino(camera), Dave Dorsett(camera), Fred Shimizu(camera), George Rothweiler(camera), Timothy Kennedy(technical director)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

For episode #3150.

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目(电子、多镜头)最佳灯光指导 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) for Variety, Music or Comedy Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Travis Hagenbuch
Travis Hagenbuch(lighting director), Ted Wells(lighting director), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer)

Vancouver 2010: XXI Olympic Winter Games

For the opening ceremony.

提名
Philip Hymes
Philip Hymes(lighting designer), Rick McGuinness(lighting director), Geoff Amoral(lighting director)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode host Betty White.

Andy O'Reilly
Andy O'Reilly(lighting director), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Robert T. Barnhart(lighting director)

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

Simon Miles
Simon Miles(lighting designer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode 909A.

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
Dave Pierce
Dave Pierce(music director)

Vancouver 2010: XXI Olympic Winter Games

For the opening ceremony.

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Paul Spillenger
Paul Spillenger(Discovery Channel)

生命脉动 Life

For episode "Challenges Of Life".

David Grubin
David Grubin(PBS)

炉香赞佛 The Buddha

安东尼·鲍代恩 Anthony Bourdain
安东尼·鲍代恩 Anthony Bourdain(Travel Channel)

美味之旅 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations

For episode "Prague".

Jenny Ash
Jenny Ash(writer), Ed Fields(contributing writer)

美国:我们的故事 America: The Story of Us

For episode "Division".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Half-Hour Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
单身毒妈/Weeds(2005)

单身毒妈 Weeds迈克尔·特里姆 Michael Trim(director of photography)

For episode "A Modest Proposal".

提名
大器晚成/Hung(2009)

大器晚成 Hung Uta Briesewitz(director of photography)

For the pilot episode.

护士当家/Nurse Jackie(2009)

护士当家 Nurse Jackie Vanja Cernjul(director of photography)

For episode "Apple Bong".

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men Steven V. Silver(director of photography)

For episode "Crude And Uncalled For".

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock Mathew Clark(director of photography)

For episode "Season Four".

Gary Howard Baum(director of photography)

For episode "Gary Shoots Fish In A Barrel".

 Outstanding Cinematography for a One Hour Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)

犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I. Christian Sebaldt(director of photography)

For episode "Family Affair".

提名
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)

广告狂人 Mad Men Chris Manley(director of photography)

For episode "Shut The Door. Have A Seat.".

都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)

都铎王朝 The Tudors Ousama Rawi(director of photography)

For episode #410.

未来闪影/Flash Forward(2009)

未来闪影 Flash Forward Kramer Morgenthau(director of photography)

For episode "No More Good Days".

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)

绝命毒师 Breaking Bad迈克尔斯·劳维斯 Michael Slovis(director of photography)

For episode "No Mas".

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Cinematography for a Series 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
克兰福德纪事/Cranford(2007)
克兰福德纪事 Cranford

本·斯密哈德 Ben Smithard(director of photography)

For part 2.

提名
囚徒/The Prisoner(2009)
囚徒 The Prisoner

Florian Hoffmeister(director of photography)

For episode "Checkmate".

死亡医生/You Don't Know Jack(2010)
死亡医生 You Don't Know Jack

Eigil Bryld(director of photography)

太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)
太平洋战争 The Pacific

斯蒂芬·文登 Stephen F. Windon(director of photography)

For part 9.

太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)
太平洋战争 The Pacific

莱米·阿德法拉希恩 Remi Adefarasin(director of photography)

For part 5.

真人秀最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Slay Everyone, Trust No One".

提名
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Peter Rieveschl(camera), Petr Cikhart(camera), Richard Forman(camera), Tom Cunningham(director of photography), Sylvestre Campe(camera)

For episode "I Think We're Fighting The Germans, Right?".

顶尖大厨大师赛/Top Chef Masters(2009)
顶尖大厨大师赛 Top Chef Masters

Gus Dominguez(director of photography)

For episode "Masters Get Schooled".

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Tim Spellman(director of photography)

For episode "Vivre Las Vegas".

肮脏工作/Dirty Jobs(2005)
肮脏工作 Dirty Jobs

Doug Glover(Director of Photography), Troy Paff(Camera Operator), Carston Bell(Camera Operator),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

For episode "High Rise Window Washer".

野外求生/Man vs. Wild(2006)
野外求生 Man vs. Wild

Simon Reay(director of photography)

For episode "Big Sky Country".

非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
生命脉动/Life(2009)
生命脉动 Life

For episode "Challenges Of Life".

提名
北美国家公园全纪录/The National Parks: America's Best Idea(2009)
北美国家公园全纪录 The National Parks: America's Best Idea

Buddy Squires(cinematographer)

For episode "The Scripture Of Nature".

援鲸战役/Whale Wars(2008)
援鲸战役 Whale Wars

For episode "The Stuff Of Nightmares".

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "No Second Chances".

美国:我们的故事/America: The Story of Us(2010)
美国:我们的故事 America: The Story of Us

Dirk Nel(director of photography)

For episode "Division".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Anthony Pratt
Anthony Pratt(production designer), Rolland Pike(set decorator military), Lisa Thompson(set decorator), Jim Millett(ship & plane art director), Scott Bird(art director), Richard Hobbs(supervising art director), Dominic Hyman(supervising art director)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

提名
Meghan C. Rogers
Meghan C. Rogers(art director), Gabriella Villarreal(set decorator), Richard Hoover(production designer)

自闭历程 Temple Grandin

Amy Fritz
Amy Fritz(art director),马克·瑞克 Mark Ricker(production designer), Rena DeAngelo(set decorator)

死亡医生 You Don't Know Jack

John Bucklin
John Bucklin(supervising art director), Helen Britten(set decorator), Stephen Altman(production designer)

乔治亚·奥基弗 Georgia O'Keeffe

Donal Woods
Donal Woods(production designer), Mark Kebby(art director), Trisha Edwards(set decorator)

克兰福德纪事 Cranford

单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)
都铎王朝 The Tudors

Tom Conroy(production designer), Colman Corish(art director), Crispian Sallis(set decorator)

For episodes #407 and #408.

提名
迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Zack Grobler(production designer), Matthew C. Jacobs(art director), Carol Bayne Kelley(set decorator)

For episode "Ab Aeterno".

摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Richard Berg(production designer), Amber Haley(set decorator)

For episodes "Moon Landing", "Fears".

真爱如血/True Blood(2008)
真爱如血 True Blood

Laura Richarz(set decorator), Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer), Cat Smith(art director)

For episodes "Never Let Me Go", "I Will Rise Up", "Frenzy".

欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)
欢乐合唱团 Glee

Mark Hutman(production designer), Barbara Munch(set decorator), Christopher Brown(art director)

For the pilot episode (director's cut).

英雄/Heroes(2006)
英雄 Heroes

Ruth Ammon(production designer), Ron Franco(set decorator), Sandy Getzler(art director)

For episode "Brave New World".

综艺/音乐/非剧情类节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Music or Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Joe Stewart
Joe Stewart(production designer), John Shaffner(production designer), Christopher Goumas(art director)

For episode #1.1.

Mai Sakai
Mai Sakai(art director), Sean Dougall(art director), Bruce Rodgers(production designer)

Super Bowl XLIV Halftime Show

Seth Easter
Seth Easter(art director), Steve Bass(production designer)

第63届托尼奖颁奖典礼 The 63rd Annual Tony Awards

David Edwards
David Edwards(art director), James Yarnell(production designer), Gregg Rainwater(art director)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Idol Gives Back".

Keith Raywood
Keith Raywood(production designer), Joe DeTullio(production designer), Eugene Lee(production designer),吉村晟 Akira Yoshimura(production designer)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episodes with host 'James Franco (I)' , host 'Jon Hamm' and host Betty White.

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Cabot McMullen
Cabot McMullen(production designer), Amy Feldman(set decorator)

俏妈新上路 The New Adventures of Old Christine

For episodes "Subway, Somehow", "Revenge Makeover", "Sweet Charity".

Bernard Vyzga
Bernard Vyzga(production designer), Jerie Kelter(set decorator)

恋爱法则 Rules of Engagement

For episodes "3rd Wheel", "Ghost Story", "Atlantic City".

Steve Olson
Steve Olson(production designer), Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episodes "Duel Citizenship", "Of Course", "Hooked".

Stephen Paul Fackrell
Stephen Paul Fackrell(Set Decorator), Robert Frye(Art Director), John Janavs(Production Designer)

地狱厨房 Hell's Kitchen 20th Century Fox Television

For Episode #615.

Ann Shea
Ann Shea(set decorator), John Shaffner(production designer)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For episodes "The Gothowitz Deviation", "The Adhesive Duck Deficiency".

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety/Music Program or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Titan Maximum

Titan Maximum Jeanette Moffat(costume designer/costume supervisor)

For episode "Went to Party, Got Crabs".

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance Grainne O'Sullivan(costume supervisor), Soyon An(costume designer)

For episode "Top 12 Perform".

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live Rodney Munoz(costume designer)

For episode 09-1266.

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Alison Beard
Alison Beard(costume supervisor),詹妮·碧万 Jenny Beavan(costume designer)

克兰福德纪事 Cranford

For part 2.

提名
Fran Vega-Buck
Fran Vega-Buck(costume supervisor), Michael Dennison(costume designer)

乔治亚·奥基弗 Georgia O'Keeffe

Maria Tortu
Maria Tortu(assistant costume designer), Rita Ryack(costume designer)

死亡医生 You Don't Know Jack

Penny Rose
Penny Rose(costume designer), Ken Crouch(costume supervisor)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

For part 3.

Amanda Keable
Amanda Keable(costume supervisor), Rosalind Ebbutt(costume designer)

For part 2.

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Susan Cave
Susan Cave(wardrobe supervisor), Joan Bergin(costume designer)

都铎王朝 The Tudors

For episode #408.

提名
露·艾利奇 Lou Eyrich
露·艾利奇 Lou Eyrich(costume designer), Marisa Aboitiz(costume supervisor)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "The Power Of Madonna".

Jennifer Rogien
Jennifer Rogien(assistant costume designer), Daniel Lawson(costume designer), Daniele Hollywood(assistant costume designer)

傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife

For episode "Crash".

Remy Pearce
Remy Pearce(assistant costume designer), Tom Broecker(costume designer), Joanna Brett(assistant costume designer)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "I Do Do".

Le Dawson
Le Dawson(Costume Supervisor), Katherine Jane Bryant(Costume Designer)

广告狂人 Mad Men American Movie Classics (AMC)

For episode "Souvenir".

(半小时)剧情/喜剧/动画类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Tom Stasinis
Tom Stasinis(production mixer), Alec St. John(re-recording mixer), Dennis Kirk(re-recording mixer), Todd Orr(re-recording mixer)

明星伙伴 EntourageHBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode "One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car". Tied with Modern Family.

Brian Harman
Brian Harman(re-recording mixer), Dean Okrand(re-recording mixer), Stephen Tibbo(production sound mixer)

摩登家庭 Modern Family

For episode "En Garde". Tied with Entourage.

提名
Benjamin Patrick
Benjamin Patrick(production sound mixer), Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer), John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer)

办公室 The Office

For episode "Niagara".

Bruce Peters
Bruce Peters(production mixer), Kathy Oldham(re-recording mixer), Bob La Masney(re-recording mixer)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For episode "Fart Jokes, Pie And Celeste".

Griffin Richardson
Griffin Richardson(production sound mixer), Tony Pipitone(re-recording mixer), Bill Marino(re-recording mixer)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Argus".

非剧情类节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bob Bronow
Bob Bronow(re-recording mixer)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "No Second Chances".

提名
Jay Vicari
Jay Vicari(music mixer), Susan Pelino(audio post mixer), John Harris(music mixer)

Spectacle: Elvis Costello with...

For episodes "Spectacle Elvis Costello With Bruce Springsteen", part 1 and 2.

Dominic Tavella
Dominic Tavella(re-recording mixer)

北美国家公园全纪录 The National Parks: America's Best Idea

For episode "The Scripture Of Nature".

Graham Wild
Graham Wild(sound mixer), John Rigatuso(sound mixer)

生命脉动 Life

For episode "Challenges Of Life".

Dean Gaveau
Dean Gaveau(Production Mixer), Jerry Masanky Chabane(Production Mixer), Jim Ursulak(Lead Production Audio), Troy Smith(Re-Recording Mixer)

极速前进 The Amazing Race CBS

For episode "I Think We're Fighting The Germans, Right?".

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ron Reeves
Ron Reeves(FOH Music Mixer), Tom Pesa(Monitor Mixer), Pablo Munguia(Playback Mixer), Michael Parker(Monitor Mixer), Eric Johnston(Audio Mixer), Tom Holmes(Audio Mixer), Bob La Masney(Playback Mixer), John Harris(Music Mixer), Paul Sandweiss(Post Production Mixer), Mikael Stewart(PA Mixer), Eric Schilling(Music Mixer)

第52届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 52nd Annual Grammy Awards CBS Television

Jay Vicari
Jay Vicari(music mixer), Brian Riordan(re-recording mixer), Al Centrella(production mixer), Bob Clearmountain(music mixer), Carl Glanville(music mixer), John Harris(music mixer)

The 25th Anniversary Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concert

提名
Randy Faustino
Randy Faustino(Music Mixer), Andrew Fletcher(PA Mixer), Michael Parker(Monitor Mixer), Adrian Ordonez(Pre-Production Package Mixer), Brian Riordan(Pre-Production Package Mixer), Gary Long(Playback Music Mixer), Ed Greene(Production Mixer), Christian Schrader(Audience Sweetener), Conner Moore(Pre-Production Package Mixer)

美国偶像 American Idol 20th Century Fox Television

for episode 943: "Finale"

Brian Riordan
Brian Riordan(Pre-Production Package Mixer), Frank Wolf(Orchestra Mixer), Pablo Munguia(Music Playback Mixer), Michael Parker(Monitor Mixer), Adrian Ordonez(Pre-Production Package Mixer), Robert Douglass(Audience Sweetener), Patrick Baltzell(PA Mixer), Toby Foster(VO Mixer), Conner Moore(Pre-Production Package Mixer), Ed Greene(Production Sound Mixer)

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

Eric Johnston
Eric Johnston(playback mixer), John Protzko(front of house mixer), Boyd Wheeler(sweetening mixer), Evan Adelman(audio mixer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #907.

Adrian Ordonez
Adrian Ordonez(Pre-Production Package Mixer), Randy Faustino(Music Mixer), Alex Guessard(Foldback Mixer), Tim Hatayama(Music Mixer), Michael Parker(Monitor Mixer), Paul Wittman(PA Mixer), Andrew Fletcher(PA Mixer), Gary Long(Playback Music Mixer), Ed Greene(Production Mixer), Bruce Arledge Jr.(Production Mixer), Brian Riordan(Pre-Production Package Mixer), Christian Schrader(Audience Sweetener), Conner Moore(Pre-Production Package Mixer)

美国偶像 American Idol 20th Century Fox Television

for episode 933: "Idol Gives Back"

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Andrew Ramage
Andrew Ramage(production mixer), Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer), (re-recording mixer)

太平洋战争 The PacificHBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For part two.

提名
Gary Wilkins
Gary Wilkins(production mixer), Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer), Daniel Leahy(re-recording mixer)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

For part nine.

Michael Minkler
Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer), Gary Wilkins(production mixer), Marc Fishman(re-recording mixer), Daniel Leahy(re-recording mixer)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

For part eight.

Andrew Ramage
Andrew Ramage(production mixer), Craig Mann(re-recording mixer), Daniel Leahy(re-recording mixer), Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

For part five.

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Phillip W. Palmer
Phillip W. Palmer(Production Mixer), Joe Earle(Re-Recording Mixer), Doug Andham(Re-Recording Mixer)

欢乐合唱团 Glee 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "The Power of Madonna".

提名
Von Varga
Von Varga(production sound mixer), Rich Weingart(re-recording mixer), Juan Cisneros(production sound mixer), Gerry Lentz(re-recording mixer)

豪斯医生 House, M.D.

For episode "Epic Fail".

Ken King
Ken King(production sound mixer), Scott Weber(re-recording mixer), Frank Morrone(re-recording mixer), Robert J. Anderson Jr.(production sound mixer)

迷失 Lost

For episode "The End".

Kevin Roache
Kevin Roache(re-recording mixer), Jeremy Balko(adr mixer), James Clark(sound mixer), Elmo Ponsdomenech(re-recording mixer)

嗜血法医 Dexter

For episode "Hello, Dexter Morgan".

Larold Rebhun
Larold Rebhun(music mixer), Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer), William Gocke(production mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer)

24小时 24

For episodes "3:00 PM - 4:00 PM".

 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
迷失/Lost(2004)
迷失 Lost

Stephen Semel(editor), Mark Goldman(editor), Christopher Nelson(editor), Henk Van Eeghen(editor)

For episode "The End".

提名
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Christopher Nelson(edited by), Pattye Rogers(edited by)

For episode "The Gypsy And The Hobo".

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Tom Wilson(edited by)

For episode "Guy Walks Into An Advertising Agency".

嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)
嗜血法医 Dexter

Matthew Colonna(edited by)

For episode "The Getaway".

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Skip MacDonald(edited by)

For episode "No Mas".

特别节目类最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Special (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Sharon Gillooly
Sharon Gillooly(editor), Martin Elsbury(editor)

生命脉动 Life

For episode "Challenges Of Life".

Joseph McCasland
Joseph McCasland(editor), Andrew Schrader(editor), Eric Myerson(lead editor)

援鲸战役 Whale Wars

For episode "The Stuff Of Nightmares".

Josh Earl
Josh Earl(editor), Kelly Coskran(supervising editor)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "No Second Chances".

Matt Lowe
Matt Lowe(editor)

美国:我们的故事 America: The Story of Us

For episode "Division".

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ryan Case
Ryan Case(editor)

摩登家庭 Modern Family

For the pilot episode.

提名
Ken Eluto
Ken Eluto(editor)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Dealbreakers Talk Show #0001".

Jonathan Schwartz
Jonathan Schwartz(editor)

摩登家庭 Modern Family

For episode "Family Portrait".

Steven Rasch
Steven Rasch(editor)

抑制热情 Curb Your EnthusiasmHBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode "The Bare Midriff".

罗杰·尼加 Roger Nygard
罗杰·尼加 Roger Nygard(editor), Jon Corn(editor)

抑制热情 Curb Your EnthusiasmHBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode "The Table Read".

真人秀最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Erik Christensen
Erik Christensen(editor)

干涉 Intervention

For episode "Robby".

提名
Evan Mediuch
Evan Mediuch(editor), Andrew Bolhuis(editor), Chad Bertalotto(editor), Michael Greer(supervising editor), Tim Atzinger(editor), Joubin Mortazavi(editor), Eric Gardner(editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Tonight, We Make Our Move".

Steve Lichtenstein
Steve Lichtenstein(editor), Jamie Pedroza(edited by), Matt Reynolds(edited by), Katherine Griffin(editor), Kevin Kearney(editor), Adrienne Salisbury(edited by)

顶级大厨 Top Chef

For episode "Vivre Las Vegas".

Tenna Guthrie
Tenna Guthrie(lead editor), Matt Deitrich(supervising editor), Karin Hoving(editor), Steve Mellon(supervising editor), Hilary Scratch(editor), Wes Paster(supervising editor), Arek Hope(editor), Phil Stuben(editor)

改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

For episode "Extreme Makeover: The Muppet Edition".

Jacob Parsons
Jacob Parsons(editor), Andrew Kozar(editor), Mike Bolanowski(editor), Jenn Nelson(editor), Eric Goldfarb(editor), Julian Gomez(editor), Rich Remis(editor), Paul C. Nielsen(editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race CBS

For episode "I Think We're Fighting The Germans, Right?".

短片最佳剪辑 Outstanding Short-Form Picture Editing 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Kevin McCullough
Kevin McCullough(editor)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

For episode "The Late Night Wars (Episode 10-1304)".

Bayard Stryker
Bayard Stryker(editor), Jon Bloom(editor)

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

For episode "Horror Tribute".

Dakota Solt
Dakota Solt(editor)

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

For the John Hughes tribute.

Oren Castro
Oren Castro(editor)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Dream (Episode 924/925A)".

Brian Marsh
Brian Marsh(editor)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

For episode "The Handsome Men's Club (Episode 10-1330)".

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Cathie Speakman
Cathie Speakman(supervising adr/dx editor), Vince Nicastro(foley artist), Melissa Kennelly(sound editor), Jeffrey R. Whitcher(sound editor), Laura Macias(foley artist), Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), Pembrooke Andrews(sound editor), Shawn Kennelly(sound editor), William Dotson(supervising sound editor)

24小时 24

For episodes "4:00 AM - 5:00 AM".

提名
Cormac Funge
Cormac Funge(Sound Effects Editor), Kurt Nicholas Forshager(Supervising Sound Editor), Jason Tregoe Newman(Music Editor), Kathryn Madsen(Supervising ADR Editor), Jane Boegel(Dialogue Editor), Gregg Barbanell(Foley Artist), Dominique Decaudain(Foley Artist), Mark Cookson(Sound Effects Editor)

绝命毒师 Breaking Bad American Movie Classics (AMC)

For episode "One Minute".

Jason Krane
Jason Krane(dialogue/adr editor), Christian Buenaventura(dialogue editor), Jeff Gunn(foley artist), Stuart Martin(sound effects editor), John Benson(supervising sound editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist), Bruno Coon(music editor)

真爱如血 True Blood

For episode "Beyond Here Lies Nothin'".

Paul Apelgren
Paul Apelgren(Music Editor), Shelley Roden(Foley Artist), Paul Curtis(Supervising Sound Editor), Rick Norman(Sound Editor), Richard Partlow(Foley Artist), Bruce Tanis(Sound Editor)

危机边缘 Fringe 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "White Tulip".

Christopher B. Reeves
Christopher B. Reeves(Sound Editor), Carla Murray(Sound Editor), Lloyd Jay Keiser(Sound Editor), Joseph Schultz(Sound Editor), Alex Levy(Music Editor), Bob Kellough(Sound Editor), Geordy Sincavage(Sound Editor), James Bailey(Foley Artist), Mark Allen(Sound Editor), Maciek Malish(Sound Editor), Adam De Coster(Foley Artist), Gabrielle Gilbert Reeves(Sound Editor), Paula Fairfield(Sound Editor), Thomas DeGorter(Sound Supervisor)

迷失 Lost美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode "The End".

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Phitz Hearne
Phitz Hearne(sound supervisor)

美国:我们的故事 America: The Story of Us

For episode "Division".

提名
Margaret Shepardson-Legere
Margaret Shepardson-Legere(sound effects editor), Ryan Gifford(dialogue editor/sound effects editor), Meagan Frappiea(dialogue editor), Dave Mast(sound effects editor), Erik Ewers(supervising sound editor/dialogue editor/sound effects editor), Craig Mellish(dialogue editor/sound editor), Jacob Ribicoff(music editor)

北美国家公园全纪录 The National Parks: America's Best Idea

For episode "The Scripture Of Nature".

Neil Cedar
Neil Cedar(sound editor)

泰迪自己说 Teddy: In His Own Words

Kate Hopkins
Kate Hopkins(sound editor)

生命脉动 Life

For episode "Challenges Of Life".

Jenn Nelson
Jenn Nelson(sound editor), Jacob Parsons(sound editor), Mike Bolanowski(sound editor), Rick Livingstone(music editor), Andrew Kozar(sound editor), Eric Goldfarb(sound editor), Julian Gomez(sound editor), Rich Remis(sound editor), Paul C. Nielsen(sound editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race CBS

For episode "I Think We're Fighting The Germans, Right?".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)
太平洋战争 The Pacific

Paul Aulicino(sound effects editor), Tom Bellfort(supervising sound editor), Benjamin L. Cook(supervising sound effects editor), John Finklea(music editor), Hector C. Gika(sound effects editor), Daniel S. Irwin(supervising dialogue and adr editor), Charles Maynes(sound effects editor), Michelle Pazer(dialogue and adr editor), Katie Rose(foley artist), John C. Stuver(dialogue and adr editor), David Williams(dialogue and adr editor), Jody Thomas(foley artist)

For part five.

提名
月球探测器/Moonshot(2009)
月球探测器 Moonshot

Peter Baldock(sound supervisor), Michael Feinberg(dialogue editor), Richard Todman(music editor)

自闭历程/Temple Grandin(2010)
自闭历程 Temple Grandin

Petra Bach(dialogue editor), Bryan Bowen(supervising sound editor), David Lee Fein(foley artist), Hilda Hodges(foley artist), Ellen Segal(music editor), Bruce Tanis(sound effects editor), Paul Curtis(dialogue editor)

爱丽丝/Alice(2009)
爱丽丝 Alice

Brian Campbell(Dialogue Editor), Dario DiSanto(sound editor), Kris Fenske(sound editor), Kirby Jinnah(Sound Supervisor), Shane Shemko(foley artist), Cam Wagner(foley artist), James Wallace(Sound Effects Editor), Rich Walters(Music Editor), Jay Cheetham(sound editor), Melody Drolet(Sound Effects Editor), Syfy

for part 1

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
David Taritero
David Taritero(visual effects producer), John E. Sullivan(senior visual effects supervisor), Marco Recuay(digital visual effects supervisor),乔斯·威廉姆斯 Joss Williams(special effects supervisor), Angelo Sahin(on set visual effects supervisor/senior sfx technician), David Goldberg(visual effects supervisor), Chris Bremble(visual effects supervisor), Jerry Pooler(visual effects supervisor), William Mesa(visual effects supervisor)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

For part five.

提名
Andrew Orloff
Andrew Orloff(visual effects supervisor), Brent Young(character supervisor), Evan Jacobs(visual effects supervisor), Sean McPherson(visual effects supervisor)

少年骇客:异形群体 Ben 10: Alien Swarm

Ryan Schroer
Ryan Schroer(vfx compositor), Derek Ledbetter(vfx compositor), Heather McAuliff(vfx compositor), Daniel Osaki(cgi modeler), Pierre Drolet(cgi modeler), Andrew Karr(cg supervisor), Gary Hutzel(vfx supervisor), Alec McClymont(cgi artist), Mike Gibson(vfx producer)

实质 Virtuality

Peter Webb
Peter Webb(visual effects supervisor), David Taritero(visual effects producer), Paul Graff(visual effects supervisor),乔斯·威廉姆斯 Joss Williams(special effects supervisor), John P. Mesa(visual effects supervisor), Dion Hatch(visual effects supervisor), John E. Sullivan(senior visual effects supervisor), Jerry Pooler(visual effects supervisor)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

For part one.

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯/C.S.I.(2000)
犯罪现场调查:拉斯维加斯 C.S.I.

Mark R. Byers(special effects supervisor), Joshua Cushner(visual effects cameraman), Steven Meyer(2d lead artist), Rik Shorten(vfx supervisor), Sabrina Arnold(vfx producer), Christina Spring(compositor), Zachariah Zaubi(compositor), Thomas Bremer(3d artist), Derek Smith(3d lead artist)

For episode "Family Affair".

提名
星际之门:宇宙/Stargate Universe(2009)
星际之门:宇宙 Stargate Universe

Andrew Karr(digital effects supervisor), Mark Savela(visual effects supervisor), Craig Van Den Biggelaar(key visual effects compositor), Alec McClymont(lead 3d artist), Brenda Campbell(lead compositor), Michael Lowes(key 3d artist)

For episode "Air".

V星入侵/V: The Series(2009)
V星入侵 V: The Series

Johnathan R. Banta(2d lead artist), Steve Graves(3d lead artist), Chris Zapara(3d supervisor), Roberto Biagi(on set vfx supervisor), Andrew Orloff(vfx supervisor), Michael Cliett(3d artist), Karen Czukerberg(vfx producer), Christopher Irving(2d artist)

For the pilot episode.

星际之门:宇宙/Stargate Universe(2009)
星际之门:宇宙 Stargate Universe

Chris Derochie(senior animator), Steve Garrad(visual effects producer), Mark Savela(visual effects supervisor), Robert Bourgeault(lead cgi artist), Luke Vallee(lead visual effects compositor), Krista McLean(digital effects supervisor), James Kawano(lead 3d artist), Jason Gross(visual effects supervisor)

For episode "Space".

卡布里卡/Caprica(2009)
卡布里卡 Caprica

Doug Drexler(cgi supervisor), Gary Hutzel(vfx supervisor), David R. Morton(cgi artist), Jesse Toves(cgi artist), Kyle Toucher(cgi artist), Mike Gibson(vfx producer), Pierre Drolet(cgi modeler), Derek Ledbetter(vfx compositor), Heather McAuliff(vfx compositor)

For episode "There Is Another Sky".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Steve Katz
Steve Katz(special makeup effects artist), Jac Charlton(special makeup effects artist), Robert Charlton(special makeup effects artist), Sean Genders(special makeup effects artist), Ben Rittenhouse(special makeup effects artist), Jason Baird(prosthetic designer/special makeup effects department head), Chad Atkinson(special makeup effects artist),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(special makeup effects artist),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(prosthetic designer)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

提名
Debbie Zoller
Debbie Zoller(department head makeup artist), Steve Prouty(special makeup effects artist), Todd McIntosh(special makeup effects artist)

灵书妙探 Castle

For episode "Vampire Weekend".

Bart Mixon
Bart Mixon(special makeup effects artist), Vincent Van Dyke(prosthetic designer), Stephanie Fowler(department head makeup artist), Thomas R. Burman(prosthetic designer), Bari Dreiband-Burman(special makeup effects artist), Thomas Floutz(special makeup effects artist)

For episode "Enigma".

Ned Neidhardt
Ned Neidhardt(special makeup effects artist), Dan Rebert(prosthetic designer), Sam Polin(special makeup effects artist), Danielle Noe(special makeup effects artist), Bernard Eichholz(special makeup effects artist), Anthony Allen Barlow(special makeup effects artist), Brigette A. Myre(department head makeup artist), Todd Masters(prosthetic designer/special makeup effects artist)

真爱如血 True Blood

For episode "Scratches".

Norman T. Leavitt
Norman T. Leavitt(Department Head Makeup Artist), Bart Mixon(Makeup Effects Artist), Vincent Van Dyke(Prosthetic Designer), Thomas R. Burman(Prosthetic Designer), Bari Dreiband-Burman(Makeup Effects Artist), Thomas Floutz(Makeup Effects Artist)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode "How Insensitive".

Michele Tyminski
Michele Tyminski(key makeup artist)

FX Network

For the episode "Enigma"

 Outstanding Achievement: Makeup 历届获奖名单
获奖
Katie Damien

Katie Damien Kd Multimedia

Joint Winners: Brian K. Alexander, Cynthia Smith

单镜头系列剧最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Michele Teleis-Fickle
Michele Teleis-Fickle(Additional Makeup Artist), Norman T. Leavitt(Department Head Makeup Artist), Brigitte Bugayong(Key Makeup Artist)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode "Suicide Is Painless".

提名
Angie Wells
Angie Wells(Additional Makeup Artist), Lana Grossman(Department Head Makeup Artist), Maggie Fung(Makeup Artist), Bonita DeHaven(Additional Makeup Artist), Ron Pipes(Key Makeup Artist), Kate Shorter(Additional Makeup Artist)

广告狂人 Mad Men American Movie Classics (AMC)

For episode "Souvenir".

Eryn Krueger Mekash
Eryn Krueger Mekash(Department Head Makeup Artist), Kelley Mitchell(Key Makeup Artist), Robin L. Neal(Additional Makeup Artist), Kelcey Fry(Additional Makeup Artist), Jennifer Greenberg(Additional Makeup Artist), Zoe Hay(Additional Makeup Artist)

欢乐合唱团 Glee 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "The Power of Madonna".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Chiara Tripodi
Chiara Tripodi(department head makeup artist), Toni French(makeup artist)

太平洋战争 The Pacific

提名
Meredith Johns
Meredith Johns(key makeup artist), Tarra D. Day(department head makeup artist)

自闭历程 Temple Grandin

Dorothy J. Pearl
Dorothy J. Pearl(department head makeup artist), John Caglione Jr.(personal makeup artist)

死亡医生 You Don't Know Jack

Dorothy J. Pearl
Dorothy J. Pearl(Department Head Makeup Artist), Sheila Trujillo(Key Makeup Artist), Tarra D. Day(Personal Makeup Artist), Kelly Jefferson(Personal Makeup Artist)

乔治亚·奥基弗 Georgia O'Keeffe Lifetime Television

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Josh Turi(makeup artist), Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist), Amy Tagliamonti(makeup artist)

For episode host Betty White.

提名
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Adam Christopher(additional makeup artist), Crystal Wolfchild(additional makeup artist), Tifanie White(additional makeup artist), Amy Strozzi(department head makeup artist), Heather Cummings(key makeup artist)

For episode #615/616A.

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Ken Diaz(additional makeup artist), Vikki McCarter(additional makeup artist), Peggy Nichols(department head makeup artist)

For episode "The Electric Can Opener Fluctuation".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Barbara Fonte-Kunkel(Additional Makeup Artist), Melanie Mills(Department Head Makeup Artist), Angela Moos(Additional Makeup Artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(Additional Makeup Artist), Nadege Schoenfeld(Additional Makeup Artist), Zena Shteysel(Key Makeup Artist),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode #901A

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 82nd Annual Academy Awards(2010)
第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

Lori Benson(Additional Makeup Artist), Barbara Fonte-Kunkel(Key Makeup Artist), Bruce Grayson(Department Head Makeup Artist), Melanie Mills(Additional Makeup Artist),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

 Outstanding Makeup for a Single Camera Series (Non-prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
提名
欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)

欢乐合唱团 Glee Trent Cotner(additional makeup artist), Jennifer Greenberg(additional makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Kelley Mitchell(key makeup artist), Mike Mekash(additional makeup artist)

For episode "Theatricality".

灵书妙探/Castle(2009)

灵书妙探 Castle Rebecca Alling(additional makeup artist), Steven E. Anderson(additional makeup artist), David DeLeon(additional makeup artist), Debbie Zoller(department head makeup artist), Debra Schrey(key makeup artist)

For episode "Vampire Weekend".

系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sean Callery
Sean Callery(music by)

24小时 24

For episodes "3:00 PM - 4:00 PM".

提名
迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino
迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino(composer)

迷失 Lost

For episode "The End".

John Robert Wood
John Robert Wood(music by), Adam Cohen(music by)

追灵妙探 Psych USA

For episode "Mr. Yin Presents".

拉民·贾瓦迪 Ramin Djawadi
拉民·贾瓦迪 Ramin Djawadi(music by)

未来闪影 Flash Forward

For episode "No More Good Days".

James Tucker
James Tucker(lyrics by), Michael Jelenic(lyrics by), Lolita Ritmanis(music by), Kristopher Carter(music by), Michael McCuistion(music by)

蝙蝠侠:双人夹击 Batman: The Brave and the Bold

For episode "Mayhem Of The Music Meister".

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单 最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
兰迪·纽曼 Randy Newman
兰迪·纽曼 Randy Newman(composer)

神探阿蒙 Monk USA

For the song "When I'm Gone". For episode "Mr. Monk And The End Part II".

提名
彼得·托兰 Peter Tolan
彼得·托兰 Peter Tolan(music & lyrics by), Brad Hatfield(music by)

Rescue Me

For the song "How Lovely To Be A Vegetable". For episode "Disease".

阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer
阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(lyrics by),安迪·萨姆伯格 Andy Samberg(lyrics by),乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone(lyrics by)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For the song "Shy Ronnie". For episode with host Blake Lively.

Steve Earle
Steve Earle(composer/lyricist)

劫后余生 Treme

For the song "This City". For episode "I'll Fly Away".

Walter Murphy
Walter Murphy(music by),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(music & lyrics by)

恶搞之家 Family Guy

For the song "Down's Syndrome Girl". For episode "Extra Large Medium".

Craig Thomas
Craig Thomas(music & lyrics by), Carter Bays(music & lyrics by)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For the song "Nothing Suits Me Like A Suit". For episode "Girls Vs. Suits".

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单 最佳动画短片节目 Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)
机器鸡 Robot Chicken

赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/written by),克里斯·麦凯 Chris McKay(directed by), Alexander Bulkley(producer), Corey Campodonico(producer), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Hugh Davidson(written by), Ollie Green(producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Ethan Marak(animation director), Kevin Shinick(written by), Douglas Goldstein(head writer), Tom Root(head writer), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/written by), Mike Fasolo(written by), Zeb Wells(written by)

For episode "Full-Assed Christmas Special".

提名
Chowder(2007)
Chowder

Eddy Houchins(Directed by/Supervising Director), Brian A. Miller(Executive Producer), C.H. Greenblatt(Executive Producer/Story by), Jennifer Pelphrey(Supervising Producer), William Reiss(Story by), Ian Wasseluk(Story by), Louis J. Cuck(Producer), Kevin Kramer(Story by), Cartoon Network

for episode "The Toots"

The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack

For episode "Tee Hee Tummy Tums".

Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil

Chris Savino(Executive Producer/Written By/Directed By), Sandro Corsaro(Supervising Producer), Janelle Momary(Producer), The Disney Channel

For episode "Racing The Schoolbus".

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)
探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake

Derek Drymon(executive producer), Kevin Kolde(supervising producer), Larry Leichliter(director/supervising director), Brian A. Miller(executive producer),肯特·奥斯本 Kent Osborne(written by), Fred Seibert(executive producer), Merriweather Williams(story by), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Kelly Crews(producer), Timothy McKeon(story by), Pendleton Ward(written by), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Rob Swartz(executive producer), Dong-kun Won(overseas director), Cartoon Network

 Outstanding Achievement: Writer - Short Form 历届获奖名单 最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
提名
爱卡莉/iCarly(2007)
爱卡莉 iCarly

Bruce Rand Berman(produced by),丹·施纳德 Dan Schneider(executive producer), Robin Weiner(supervising producer), Joe Catania(producer)

Vince Cheung(executive producer), Todd J. Greenwald(executive producer), Greg Hampson(produced by), Ben Montanio(executive producer), Peter Murrieta(executive producer)

汉娜·蒙塔娜/Hannah Montana(2006)
汉娜·蒙塔娜 Hannah Montana

Douglas Lieblein(co-executive producer), Steven Peterman(executive producer), Michael Poryes(executive producer), Andrew Green(co-executive producer), Richard G. King(produced by)

乔纳斯兄弟/Jonas(2009)
乔纳斯兄弟 Jonas

Michael Curtis(Executive Producer), Greg Hampson(Producer), Ivan Menchell(Co-Executive Producer), Roger S.H. Schulman(Executive Producer), The Disney Channel

 Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or Less) 历届获奖名单
 Writer 历届获奖名单 最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
提名
太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)
太平洋战争 The Pacific

彼得·弗兰克福特 Peter Frankfurt(art director), Ahmet Ahmet(art director), Lauren Hartstone(designer), Steve Fuller(art director)

自闭历程/Temple Grandin(2010)
自闭历程 Temple Grandin

Michael Riley(creative director), Bob Swensen(creative lead)

护士当家/Nurse Jackie(2009)
护士当家 Nurse Jackie

Cara McKenney(creative lead), Mark Gardner(creative director), Steve Fuller(creative director)

替身标靶/Human Target(2010)
替身标靶 Human Target

Karin Fong(creative director), Cara McKenney(creative lead), Jeremy Cox(art director)

 Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Fiction 历届获奖名单
提名
欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

Fox.com: Glee Hyperpromo and Superfan.

嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)

嗜血法医 Dexter

Showtime.com: Dexter Interactive.

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)

太平洋战争 The Pacific Meg Liberman(casting director), Jennifer Euston(casting director), Christine King(casting director), Camille H. Patton(casting director), Suzanne M. Smith(casting director)

提名
自闭历程/Temple Grandin(2010)

自闭历程 Temple Grandin Richard Hicks(casting director), David Rubin(casting director), Beth Sepko(casting director)

死亡医生/You Don't Know Jack(2010)

死亡医生 You Don't Know Jack Ellen Chenoweth(casting director)

乔治亚·奥基弗/Georgia O'Keeffe(2009)

乔治亚·奥基弗 Georgia O'Keeffe Richard Hicks(casting director), Angelique Midthunder(casting director), David Rubin(casting director)

Gemma Hancock(casting director), Sam Stevenson(casting director)

单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Maria Valdivia(additional hairstylist), Lucia Mace(department head hairstylist), Peggy Semtob(additional hairstylist), Anthony Wilson(key hairstylist)

For episode "Souvenir".

提名
欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)
欢乐合唱团 Glee

Gina Bonacquisti(additional hairstylist), Ann Marie Luddy(assistant department head hairstylist), Lynda Kyle Walker(department head hairstylist), Michael S. Ward(key hairstylist)

For episode "Hairography".

State of the Union
State of the Union

Colleen LaBaff(hairstylist), Martin Samuel(department head hairstylist)

For episode #301.

都铎王朝/The Tudors(2007)
都铎王朝 The Tudors

Dee Corcoran(department head hairstylist)

For episode #407.

灵书妙探/Castle(2009)
灵书妙探 Castle

Toni-Ann Walker(department head hairstylist), Lillie S. Frierson(additional hairstylist), Yuko T. Koach(key hairstylist)

For episode "Vampire Weekend".

欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)
欢乐合唱团 Glee

Stacey K. Black(department head hairstylist), Gina Bonacquisti(hairstylist), Mary Stultz(hairstylist)

For episode "The Power Of Madonna".

 Outstanding Special Class Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
Rachel Maceiras

Judi Stroh(producer), Paul Beddoe-Stephens(co-executive producer), Rachel Maceiras(co-executive producer)

thedailyshow.com: The Daily Show: Ask a Correspondent. For episode "The Meaning Of Life".

阿凡达:打造潘多拉星球/Avatar: Creating the World of Pandora(2009)

阿凡达:打造潘多拉星球 Avatar: Creating the World of Pandora Thomas C. Grane(producer), Jason Groff(producer)

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 82nd Annual Academy Awards(2010)

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards史蒂夫·马丁 Steve Martin(host),亚历克·鲍德温 Alec Baldwin(host), Bill Mechanic(producer), Michael B. Seligman(supervising producer),亚当·山克曼 Adam Shankman(producer)

Agnes Chu

Greggory Nations(producer), Agnes Chu(producer)

ABC's LOST Presents: Mysteries of the Universe For episode "The Dharma Initiative".

Vancouver 2010: XXI Olympic Winter Games

Vancouver 2010: XXI Olympic Winter Games迪克·埃伯索尔 Dick Ebersol(executive producer), David Neal(producer)

For the opening ceremony.

Eric Gurian

Clint Koltveit(producer), William Sell(producer), Eric Gurian(producer)

NBC.com: 30 Rock: Webisodes.

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Cyndra Dunn(additional hairstylist), Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky(additional hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(department head hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(additional hairstylist), Kim Messina(key hairstylist), Cynthia P. Romo(additional hairstylist)

For episode #902A.

提名
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Ralph M. Abalos(personal hairstylist), Pixie Schwartz(department head hairstylist), Janice Zoladz(personal hairstylist), Krista Borrelli(key hairstylist)

For episode "That's Why They Call It Ballroom".

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 82nd Annual Academy Awards(2010)
第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

Maria Valdivia(key hairstylist), Gail Rowell-Ryan(additional hairstylist), Anthony Wilson(department head hairstylist), Vickie Mynes(additional hairstylist)

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Bettie O. Rogers(department head hairstylist), Christal Schanes(additional hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(key hairstylist), Inga Thrasher(additional hairstylist), Cara Sullivan(additional hairstylist)

For episode host Betty White.

老爸老妈的浪漫史/How I Met Your Mother(2005)
老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky(key hairstylist), Grace Hernandez(department head hairstylist)

For episode "Dopplegangers".

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
护士当家/Nurse Jackie(2009)

护士当家 Nurse Jackie Julie Tucker(casting director), Ross Meyerson(casting director)

倒错人生/The United States of Tara(2009)

倒错人生 The United States of Tara Camille H. Patton(casting director), Jennifer Lare(casting director)

欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)

欢乐合唱团 Glee Eric Dawson(casting director), Jim Carnahan(casting director), Robert J. Ulrich(casting director)

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock Jennifer McNamara(casting director)

最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(Executive Producer), Matt Groening(Executive Producer), Mikel B. Anderson(Supervising Director), J. Stewart Burns(Co-Executive Producer), Kevin Curran(Co-Executive Producer), John Frink(Co-Executive Producer), Ron Hauge(Co-Executive Producer), Al Jean(Executive Producer), Brian Kelley(Co-Executive Producer/Writer), Tom Klein(Animation Producer), Rob LaZebnik(Co-Executive Producer), Matthew Nastuk(Director), Michael Price(Co-Executive Producer), Matt Selman(Executive Producer), Marc Wilmore(Co-Executive Producer), Joel H. Cohen(Co-Executive Producer), Jeff Westbrook(Co-Executive Producer/Writer), Matt Warburton(Co-Executive Producer), Stephanie Gillis(Written By), Oscar Cervantes(Assistant Director), 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "Once Upon A Time In Springfield".

南方公园/South Park(1997)
南方公园 South Park

马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/writer/director), Frank C. Agnone II(supervising producer), Adrien Beard(producer), Vernon Chatman(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer), Bruce Howell(producer), Eric Stough(producer), Jack Shih(director of animation), Ryan Quincy(animation producer), Erica Rivinoja(producer), Jenny Yu(director of animation), Comedy Central

For episode "200/201".

瑞奇·热维斯动画秀/The Ricky Gervais Show(2010)
瑞奇·热维斯动画秀 The Ricky Gervais Show

Margaret M. Dean(supervising producer),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(executive producer), Bob Higgins(executive producer), Craig Kellman(directed by),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer), Lisa Ullmann(co-executive producer), Michelle Papandrew(producer), Karl Pilkington(executive producer), Nick Bertonazzi(animation director), Glyn Hughes(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode "Knob At Night".

 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)

广告狂人 Mad Men Carrie Audino(casting director), Laura Schiff(casting director)

提名
胜利之光/Friday Night Lights(2006)

胜利之光 Friday Night Lights Linda Lowy(casting director), John Brace(casting director), Beth Sepko(casting director)

傲骨贤妻/The Good Wife(2009)

傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife Mark Saks(casting director)

真爱如血/True Blood(2008)

真爱如血 True Blood Libby Goldstein(casting director), Junie Lowry-Johnson(casting director)

大爱/Big Love(2006)

大爱 Big Love Libby Goldstein(casting director), Junie Lowry-Johnson(casting director), Lisa Soltau(casting director)

嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)

嗜血法医 Dexter Shawn Dawson(casting director)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Generator Rex

Generator Rex Chu-Hui Song(background painter)

For episode "The Day That Changed Everything".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Charles Ragins(background design)

For episode "Postcards from the Wedge".

瑞奇·热维斯动画秀/The Ricky Gervais Show(2010)

瑞奇·热维斯动画秀 The Ricky Gervais Show Andy Bialk(character design)

For episode "Charity".

Generator Rex

Generator Rex

For episode "The Day That Changed Everything".

精灵兰尼和韦恩的圣诞前夜/Prep & Landing(2009)

精灵兰尼和韦恩的圣诞前夜 Prep & Landing Andrew Edward Harkness(art director)

精灵兰尼和韦恩的圣诞前夜/Prep & Landing(2009)

精灵兰尼和韦恩的圣诞前夜 Prep & Landing Billy George(Background Key Design),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy Greg Colton(storyboard artist)

For episode "Road to the Multiverse".

精灵兰尼和韦恩的圣诞前夜/Prep & Landing(2009)

精灵兰尼和韦恩的圣诞前夜 Prep & Landing Joseph Mateo(storyboard artist)

最佳剧集 Outstanding Program Achievements in Entertainment 历届获奖名单
获奖
Mitzi Gaynor: Razzle Dazzle! The Special Years
Mitzi Gaynor: Razzle Dazzle! The Special Years(Executive Producer)

David Stern(Director), Jennifer Matson(Editor), Shane Rosamonda(Writer/Producer), Rene Reyes(Writer/Producer), WLIW-21(Broadcaster)

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
米娅·迈克尔斯 Mia Michaels
米娅·迈克尔斯 Mia Michaels(choreographer)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "Gravity", "Addiction" and "Koop Island Blues & One".

提名
Stacey Tookey
Stacey Tookey(choregrapher)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For routine "Fear".

亚当·山克曼 Adam Shankman
亚当·山克曼 Adam Shankman(choreographer)

第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 82nd Annual Academy Awards

For the routines "Opening Number", "No One Wants to Do it Alone" and "Score Suite".

戴瑞克·浩夫 Derek Hough
戴瑞克·浩夫 Derek Hough(choreographer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For the routines "Futuristic Paso Doble", "Living on Video", "Quickstep" and "Anything Goes".

Chelsie Hightower
Chelsie Hightower(choreographer),戴瑞克·浩夫 Derek Hough(choreographer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For the routine "Paso Doble" and "Malaquena".

最佳广告 Outstanding Commercial 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
提名
生命脉动/Life(2009)

生命脉动 Life迈克尔·冈顿 Michael Gunton(executive producer), Susan Winslow(executive producer for discovery channel), Paul Spillenger(producer for discovery channel),玛塔·霍尔默斯 Martha Holmes(series producer), Catherine McCarthy(executive producer for bbc)

致敬Monty Python:差不多就是事实/Monty Python: Almost the Truth - The Lawyers Cut(2009)

致敬Monty Python:差不多就是事实 Monty Python: Almost the Truth - The Lawyers Cut Bill Jones(series producer), Andrew Winter(supervising producer), Benjamin Timlett(series producer), Christine Lubrano(executive producer for ifc), Harold Gronethal(executive producer for ifc)

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Susan Bellows(series producer), Ric Burns(produced by), Robin Espinola(produced by), Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), Mark Samels(executive producer), Mary Recine(produced by), Bonnie Lafave(produced by)

美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters John Beug(producer), Peter Jankowski(produced by), Susan Lacy(executive producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer),迪克·伍尔夫 Dick Wolf(producer), Jeff Jampol(producer), Prudence Glass(series producer)

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska Ethan Prochnik(supervising producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Jeff Conroy(executive producer), Eric Lange(producer), Paul Gasek(executive producer for discovery channel), Tracy Rudolph(executive producer for discovery channel), Matt Renner(co-executive producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Nonfiction Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
获奖
P.O.V.纪录片/P.O.V.(1988)

P.O.V.纪录片 P.O.V.艾伦·库拉斯 Ellen Kuras(produced by), Flora Fernandez-Marengo(produced by), Cara Mertes(executive producer), Simon Kilmurry(executive producer)

For episode "The Betrayal (Nerakhoon)".

提名
帕蒂·史密斯:生命梦想/Patti Smith: Dream of Life(2008)

帕蒂·史密斯:生命梦想 Patti Smith: Dream of Life Margaret Smilov(executive producer/producer),史蒂文·塞布林 Steven Sebring(executive producer), Simon Kilmurry(executive producer)

重压之下的厨师/Pressure Cooker(2008)

重压之下的厨师 Pressure Cooker Jeff Skoll(executive producer), Jennifer Grausman(producer), Diane Weyermann(executive producer)

塞尔吉奥/Sergio(2009)

塞尔吉奥 Sergio Nancy Abraham(senior producer), John Battsek(produced by), Julie Goldman(produced by), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Greg Barker(produced by)

Brick City

Brick City福里斯特·惠特克 Forest Whitaker(executive producer), Mark Benjamin(executive producer), Marc Levin(executive producer), Mala Chapple(executive producer)

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Susan Bellows(series producer), Barak Goodman(produced by), Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), Mark Samels(executive producer)

For episode "My Lai".

 Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Nonfiction 历届获奖名单
获奖
吉米·法伦深夜秀/Late Night with Jimmy Fallon(2009)

吉米·法伦深夜秀 Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Robert Angelo(producer),吉米·法伦 Jimmy Fallon(producer), Gavin Purcell(producer), Sara Schaefer(producer)

LateNightWithJimmyFallon.com: The Jimmy Fallon Digital Experience.

提名
顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)

顶级大厨 Top Chef

Bravotv.com: Top Chef: Las Vegas.

减肥达人/The Biggest Loser(2004)

减肥达人 The Biggest Loser

NBC.com: The Biggest Loser Digital Experience.

 Outstanding Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
泰迪自己说/Teddy: In His Own Words(2009)

泰迪自己说 Teddy: In His Own Words Jackie Glover(supervising producer), Peter W. Kunhardt(produced by), Sheila Nevins(produced by), Dyllan McGhee(executive producer)

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
未来闪影/Flash Forward(2009)
未来闪影 Flash Forward

Danny Weselis(stunt coordinator)

For episode "No More Good Days".

提名
豪斯医生/House, M.D.(2004)
豪斯医生 House, M.D.

Jim Vickers(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Brave Heart".

替身标靶/Human Target(2010)
替身标靶 Human Target

Dean Choe(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Run".

超市特工/Chuck(2007)
超市特工 Chuck

Merritt Yohnka(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Chuck Vs. The Tic Tac".

24小时/24(2001)
24小时 24

Jeff Cadiente(stunt coordinator)

For episodes "6:00 PM - 7:00 PM".

 Outstanding Informational Special 历届获奖名单
最佳儿童非小说文学类节目 Outstanding Children's Nonfiction Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Martin D. Toub(produced by)

For episode "The Face Of Courage: Kids Living With Cancer".

提名
When Families Grieve
When Families Grieve

大卫·莱特曼 David Letterman(executive producer), Rob Burnett(executive producer), Kevin Clash(producer), Christina Delfico(executive producer), Nancy Stern(executive producer), Andrew Ames(supervising producer), Lisa Lax(executive producer)

最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons安妮·海瑟薇 Anne Hathaway(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Princess Penelope". For episode "Once Upon a Time in Springfield".

提名
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons汉克·阿扎利亚 Hank Azaria(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Apu" and "Moe Syzlak". For episode "Moe Letter Blues".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons丹·卡斯泰兰尼塔 Dan Castellaneta(20th Century Fox Television)

For playing "Grampa Simpson" and "Homer Simpson". For episode "Thursdays With Abie".

精灵兰尼和韦恩的圣诞前夜/Prep & Landing(2009)

精灵兰尼和韦恩的圣诞前夜 Prep & Landing达夫·弗雷 Dave Foley(ABC)

For playing "Wayne".

射手/Archer(2009)

射手 ArcherH·乔·本杰明 H. Jon Benjamin(FX Networks)

For playing "Sterling Archer". For episode "Mole Hunt".

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken赛斯·格林 Seth Green(Cartoon Network)

For playing "Cobra Commander, Movie Narrator" and "Robot Chicken Nerd". For episode "Cannot Be Erased, So Sorry".

迷你剧/电视电影类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖

Anne Oldham(department head hairstylist)

提名
自闭历程/Temple Grandin(2010)

自闭历程 Temple Grandin Geordie Sheffer(department head hairstylist), Charles Yusko(key hairstylist)

死亡医生/You Don't Know Jack(2010)

死亡医生 You Don't Know Jack Colleen Callaghan(department head hairstylist), Cydney Cornell(personal hairstylist), Joseph Whitmeyer(key hairstylist)

乔治亚·奥基弗/Georgia O'Keeffe(2009)

乔治亚·奥基弗 Georgia O'Keeffe Enid Arias(department head hairstylist), Geordie Sheffer(personal hairstylist)

克兰福德纪事/Cranford(2007)

克兰福德纪事 Cranford Karen Hartley(department head hairstylist)

州长奖 Governor's Award历届获奖名单
获奖
Norman Brokaw
Norman Brokaw

Chairman Emeritus of William Morris Endeavor Entertainment.

希德·卡西德创立者奖 Syd Cassyd Founders Award历届获奖名单
获奖
John Leverence
John Leverence

Senior Vice President of Awards, Academy of Television Arts & Sciences.

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee