第63届黄金时段艾美奖 The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards 2011
网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第63届黄金时段艾美奖

The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards

(2011)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第63届黄金时段艾美奖

第63届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2011年09月18日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶诺基亚剧场

届数:第63届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

北京时间9月19号,美国洛杉矶柯达剧院星光熠熠,2011年第63届黄金时段艾美奖一一颁出。《摩登家庭》《广告狂人》和2010年全球大火剧集《唐顿庄园》(Downton Abbey)成为最大赢家。

 

第63届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(executive producer), Jonathan Abrahams(producer), Scott Hornbacher(executive producer), André Jacquemetton(co-executive producer), Maria Jacquemetton(co-executive producer), Dwayne L. Shattuck(producer), Dahvi Waller(producer), Blake McCormick(producer)

提名
胜利之光/Friday Night Lights(2006)
胜利之光 Friday Night Lights

彼得·博格 Peter Berg(executive producer),布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer(executive producer), Nan L. Bernstein(producer),约翰·卡梅伦 John Cameron(co-executive producer),杰森·卡蒂姆斯 Jason Katims(executive producer), Patrick Massett(co-executive producer),迈克尔·瓦克斯曼 Michael Waxman(producer), John Zinman(co-executive producer),洛林·琼斯 Rolin Jones(supervising producer),大卫·内文斯 David Nevins(executive producer), Bridget Carpenter(co-executive producer), David Hudgins(executive producer),萨拉·奥布里 Sarah Aubrey(executive producer), Ron Fitzgerald(producer)

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

马丁·斯科塞斯 Martin Scorsese(executive producer),马克·沃尔伯格 Mark Wahlberg(executive producer), Lawrence Konner(co-executive producer), Howard Korder(supervising producer),史蒂芬·里维森 Stephen Levinson(executive producer), Margaret Nagle(supervising producer), Rudd Simmons(producer),蒂莫西·范·帕顿 Timothy Van Patten(executive producer), Rick Yorn(producer),特伦斯·温特 Terence Winter(executive producer), Gene Kelly(co-executive producer)

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Guymon Casady(co-executive producer), Frank Doelger(producer),马克·哈夫曼 Mark Huffam(producer),乔治·R·R·马丁 George R.R. Martin(co-executive producer),大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff(executive producer), Vince Gerardis(co-executive producer), Carolyn Strauss(co-executive producer),DB·魏斯 D.B. Weiss(executive producer), Ralph Vicinanza(co-executive producer)

嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)
嗜血法医 Dexter

Scott Buck(executive producer), Sara Colleton(executive producer), Manny Coto(executive producer), John Goldwyn(executive producer), Lauren Gussis(supervising producer),迈克尔·C·豪尔 Michael C. Hall(executive producer), Chip Johannessen(executive producer), Robert Lloyd Lewis(producer), Timothy Schlattmann(co-executive producer), Wendy West(co-executive producer)

傲骨贤妻/The Good Wife(2009)
傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer),托尼·斯科特 Tony Scott(executive producer), Leonard Dick(co-executive producer), Ted Humphrey(co-executive producer), Brooke Kennedy(executive producer), Michelle King(executive producer), Robert King(executive producer), David W. Zucker(executive producer), Keith Eisner(co-executive producer), Corinne Brinkerhoff(producer), Courtney Kemp(producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Paul Corrigan(co-executive producer),斯蒂文·勒威坦 Steven Levitan(executive producer),克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(executive producer), Jeffrey Morton(co-executive producer), Dan O'Shannon(co-executive producer), Jeffrey Richman(co-executive producer), Brad Walsh(co-executive producer), Ilana Wernick(co-executive producer), Bill Wrubel(co-executive producer), Danny Zuker(co-executive producer), Abraham Higginbotham(co-executive producer)

提名
办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

史蒂夫·卡瑞尔 Steve Carell(producer), Randy Cordray(producer), Greg Daniels(executive producer),瑞奇·热维斯 Ricky Gervais(executive producer), Charlie Grandy(supervising producer), Howard Klein(executive producer),保罗·利博斯汀 Paul Lieberstein(executive producer), Warren Lieberstein(producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer), Peter Ocko(co-executive producer), Aaron Shure(co-executive producer),B·J·诺瓦克 B.J. Novak(executive producer/co-executive producer), Steve Hely(producer), Ben Silverman(executive producer),敏迪·卡灵 Mindy Kaling(co-executive producer), Halsted Sullivan(producer), Daniel Chun(co-executive producer), Justin Spitzer(supervising producer), Teri Weinberg(co-executive producer)

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

李·爱伦森 Lee Aronsohn(executive producer), Faye Oshima Belyeu(producer),皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(supervising producer), David Goetsch(co-executive producer), Eric Kaplan(co-executive producer),查克·罗瑞 Chuck Lorre(executive producer), Steven Molaro(executive producer),比尔·普拉迪 Bill Prady(executive producer), Jim Reynolds(superising producer), Steve Holland(producer)

公园与游憩/Parks and Recreation(2009)
公园与游憩 Parks and Recreation

Greg Daniels(executive producer), Daniel J. Goor(supervising producer), Howard Klein(executive producer), David Miner(executive producer),艾米·波勒 Amy Poehler(producer), Morgan Sackett(producer), Emily Spivey(producer), Michael Schur(executive producer)

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

亚历克·鲍德温 Alec Baldwin(producer), Jack Burditt(co-executive producer), Irene Burns(producer), Kay Cannon(producer),蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(executive producer), Marci Klein(executive producer), Jerry Kupfer(producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), David Miner(executive producer),约翰·瑞吉 John Riggi(executive producer),唐·斯卡迪诺 Don Scardino(producer), Josh Siegal(producer), Ron Weiner(co-executive producer), Jeff Richmond(executive producer), Dylan Morgan(producer), Robert Carlock(executive producer), Matt Hubbard(co-executive producer), Vali Chandrasekaran(producer)

欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)
欢乐合唱团 Glee

伊安·布伦南 Ian Brennan(executive producer),丹特·迪·劳瑞托 Dante Di Loreto(executive producer),瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(executive producer), Kenneth J. Silverstein(producer),布拉德·法尔查克 Brad Falchuk(executive producer), Bradley Buecker(supervising producer), Alexis Martin(producer), Michael Novick(producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Jeffrey Klarik
Jeffrey Klarik David Crane

剧集人生 Episodes

For "Episode Seven"

路易斯·CK Louis C.K.
路易斯·CK Louis C.K.

路易 Louie

For episode "Poker/Divorce"

Greg Daniels
Greg Daniels

办公室 The Office

For episode "Goodbye, Michael"

Matt Hubbard
Matt Hubbard

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Reaganing"

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧/电视电影 Outstanding Miniseries or Made for Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Rebecca Eaton(executive producer),朱利安·费罗斯 Julian Fellowes(executive producer), Nigel Marchant(producer),盖瑞斯·尼姆 Gareth Neame(executive producer), Liz Trubridge(producer)

提名
肯尼迪家族/The Kennedys(2011)
肯尼迪家族 The Kennedys

Steven Michaels(executive producer),强·卡萨 Jon Cassar(executive producer), Stephen Kronish(executive producer), Michael Prupas(executive producer), Jamie Paul Rock(executive producer), Christine Shipton(executive producer), Joel Surnow(executive producer), Dirk Hoogstra(executive producer), David McKillop(executive producer), Jonathan Koch(executive producer), Brian Gibson(supervising producer), Tara Ellis(executive producer)

大而不倒/Too Big to Fail(2011)
大而不倒 Too Big to Fail

柯蒂斯·汉森 Curtis Hanson(executive producer), Carol Fenelon(co-executive producer), Ezra Swerdlow(producer),保拉·韦恩斯坦 Paula Weinstein(executive producer), Jeffrey Levine(executive producer)

真实电影/Cinema Verite(2012)
真实电影 Cinema Verite

Zanne Devine(executive producer), Karyn McCarthy(producer),加文·勃劳恩 Gavin Polone(executive producer)

欲海情魔/Mildred Pierce(2011)
欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce

托德·海因斯 Todd Haynes(executive producer), Pamela Koffler(executive producer), Ilene S. Landress(co-executive producer),克里斯婷·瓦陈 Christine Vachon(executive producer),约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells(executive producer)

圣殿春秋/The Pillars of the Earth(2010)
圣殿春秋 The Pillars of the Earth

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer),托尼·斯科特 Tony Scott(executive producer), Jonas Bauer(executive producer), Michael Prupas(executive producer), David A. Rosemont(executive producer), John Ryan(producer), David W. Zucker(executive producer), Rola Bauer(executive producer), Tim Halkin(executive producer)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality Competition Program 历届获奖名单 真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host For A Reality Or Reality - Competition Program 历届获奖名单 最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Ethan Prochnik(series producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Jeff Conroy(executive producer), Matt Renner(co-executive producer), Sheila McCormack(supervising producer), Original Productions(production company)

提名
巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)
巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow

Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Marsha Bemko(executive producer)

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Ethan Prochnik(series producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Jeff Conroy(executive producer), Paul Gasek(executive producer for discovery channel), Tracy Rudolph(executive producer for discovery channel), Matt Renner(co-executive producer), Todd Stanley(producer), Sheila McCormack(supervising producer), Steven Robillard(senior producer)

流言终结者/MythBusters(2003)
流言终结者 MythBusters

Adam Savage(executive producer), Jamie Hyneman(executive producer), Alice Dallow(producer), John Luscombe(executive producer), Dan Tapster(executive producer), Tracy Rudolph(executive producer for discovery channel), Lauren Gray Williams(producer)

强迫性囤积症患者/Hoarders(2009)
强迫性囤积症患者 Hoarders

Matt Chan(executive producer), Pat Barnes(series producer), Jodi Flynn(executive producer), Dave Severson(executive producer), George Butts(series producer), Robert Sharenow(executive producer for a&e), Andrew Berg(executive producer for a&e)

卧底老板/Undercover Boss(2010)
卧底老板 Undercover Boss

Allison Chase(supervising producer), Sandi Johnson(co-executive producer), Stephen Lambert(executive producer), Eli Holzman(executive producer), Erica Hanson(supervising producer), Scott Cooper(supervising producer), Chris Carlson(executive producer), Susan Hoenig(co-executive producer), Allison Schermerhorn(supervising producer), Lety Quintanar(supervising producer)

小明星凯西·格里芬/Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List(2005)
小明星凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List

凯西·格里芬 Kathy Griffin(executive producer),安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer), Lisa Tucker(executive producer), Danny Salles(executive producer), Bryan Scott(executive producer), Cori Abraham(executive producer), Jenn Levy(executive producer)

综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music Or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 综艺/音乐/喜剧系列节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Don Roy King
Don Roy King

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode "Host: Justin Timberlake".

综艺/音乐/喜剧系列节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Tim Carvell
Tim Carvell(head writer), Wyatt Cenac(writer), Jason Ross(writer), Steve Bodow(head writer), Hallie Haglund(writer), Daniel Radosh(writer), Sam Means(writer), Jo Miller(writer), Josh Lieb(writer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(writer), Kevin Bleyer(writer), J.R. Havlan(writer), Elliott Kalan(writer), Rich Blomquist(writer),约翰·奥利弗 John Oliver(writer), Rory Albanese(writer)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

提名
Dan Cronin
Dan Cronin(writer), Andres du Bouchet(writer), Deon Cole(writer), Rob Kutner(writer), Laurie Kilmartin(writer), Josh Comers(writer), Berkley Johnson(writer), Matt O'Brien(writer), Todd Levin(writer), Michael Gordon(writer), Brian Kiley(writer),柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(writer), José Arroyo(writer), Brian McCann(writer), Brian Stack(writer), Mike Sweeney(head writer),安迪·里查克 Andy Richter(writer), Frank Smiley(writer)

柯南·奥布莱恩秀 Conan

Jay Katsir
Jay Katsir(writer), Frank Lesser(writer), Peter Gwinn(writer), Rob Dubbin(writer), Max Werner(writer), Dan Guterman(writer), Michael Brumm(writer), Meredith Scardino(writer), Scott Sherman(writer),保罗·迪耐罗 Paul Dinello(writer), Eric Drysdale(writer),史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(writer), Rich Dahm(writer), Opus Moreschi(writer), Tom Purcell(writer), Glenn Eichler(writer), Barry Julien(head writer)

扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

Jeremy Bronson
Jeremy Bronson(writer), Justin Shanes(writer), Patrick Borelli(writer), Diallo Riddle(writer), Gerard Bradford(writer), David Angelo(writer), Bobby Patton(writer), Mike Dicenzo(writer), Jon Rineman(writer), Gavin Purcell(writer), A.D. Miles(head writer), Michael Shoemaker(writer), Michael Blieden(writer),吉米·法伦 Jimmy Fallon(writer), Bobby Tisdale(writer), Morgan Murphy(writer), Amy Ozols(writer), Eric Ledgin(writer), Bashir Salahuddin(writer)

吉米·法伦深夜秀 Late Night with Jimmy Fallon

Tom Flanigan
Tom Flanigan(writer),约翰·所罗门 John Solomon(writer), Marika Sawyer(writer),约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney(writer), Colin Jost(writer), Heather Anne Campbell(writer), Rob Klein(writer), Christine Nangle(writer), Michael Patrick O'Brien(writer), Shelly Gossman(writer), Simon Rich(writer), Matthew Craig(writer), Jessica Conrad(writer), Alex Baze(writer), Paula Pell(writer),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(writer), Kent Sublette(writer), James Downey(writer), Steve Higgins(writer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(writer), Doug Abeles(writer), Sara Schneider(writer),乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone(writer),阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(writer), Bryan H. Tucker(writer), James Anderson(writer), Erik Kenward(writer)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳灯光设计/执导 Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety, Music, or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Jon Kusner
Jon Kusner(lighting director), Travis Hagenbuch(lighting director), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director)

第53届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Lonny Price
Lonny Price

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Sondheim! The Birthday Concert".

最佳迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Hector Ramirez
Hector Ramirez(camera), John Repczynski(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), David Plakos(camera), John Pritchett(technical director), Mark Sanford(video control), Danny Webb(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Terrance Ho(video control), Mark Whitman(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director), Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Guy Jones(video control), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Larry Heider(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera)

第83届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 83rd Annual Academy Awards

Freddy Frederick
Freddy Frederick(camera), Garrett Hurt(camera), Pat Gleason(camera), Helene Haviland(camera), Mark Renaudin(camera), Tore Livia(camera), Kevin Chung(camera), Jim Hurley(video control), Rich York(camera), Dante Pagano(camera), Chad Smith(camera), John C. Kelleran(camera), Jay Kulick(camera), Ernie Jew(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Suzanne Ebner(camera), John Meiklejohn(camera), Tom Ucciferri(camera), Keith Winikoff(technical director), Matty Randazzo(video control), Patrick Minietta(camera), Kenneth Patterson(camera)

第53届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards

John Repczynski
John Repczynski(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Brian Reason(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Keith Winikoff(video control), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Eric Becker(technical director), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Easter Xua(camera), Manny Bonilla(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Randy Gomez(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Theodore Ashton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Dean Hall(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Guy Jones(video control), Larry Heider(camera), Marc Hunter(camera)

第53届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards

Mark Whitman
Mark Whitman(camera), Joe De Bonis(camera), Larry Solomon(camera), Ron Washburn(camera), Bob Long(camera), Shawn Harkins(camera), John Kosmaczewski(camera), Emmett Loughran(technical director), Manny Guiterrez(camera), Jay Millard(camera), Miguel Armstrong(camera), Anthony De Fonzo(video control), Paul Ranieri(video control), David Smith(camera), Alain Onesto(camera), Matty Randazzo(video control)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Don Pasquale".

Paul Ranieri
Paul Ranieri(video control), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Bill Philbin(camera operator), Chris Tafuri(camera operator), Darryl Player(camera operator), Helene Haviland(camera operator), Mark Whitman(camera operator), Marc Hunter(camera operator), John B. Field(technical director), John Burdick(camera operator), Charlie Huntley(camera operator), Susan Noll(video control), Lyn Noland(camera operator), Jay Millard(camera operator)

The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

综艺/音乐/喜剧类剧集最佳灯光设计/执导 Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety, Music, or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Pete Radice
Pete Radice(lighting director), Patrick Boozer(lighting director), Robert T. Barnhart(lighting designer), Matt Firestone(lighting director)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For episode "Season 7 Finale (Part 2)".

提名
Josh Hutchings
Josh Hutchings(lighting director), Matthew McAdams(lighting director), Kieran Healy(lighting designer), George Harvey(lighting director)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Finale".

Noah Mitz
Noah Mitz(lighting director), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer)

柯南·奥布莱恩秀 Conan

For episode "Love Gets Liposuctioned".

Rick McGuinness
Rick McGuinness(lighting director), Geoff Amoral(lighting director), Phil Hyms(lighting designer)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode "Host: Justin Timberlake"

Simon Miles
Simon Miles(lighting designer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #1204A

Christian Hibbard
Christian Hibbard(lighting designer)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

For episode directed by 'Michel Gondrey' .

非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Kent Jones
Kent Jones马丁·斯科塞斯 Martin Scorsese

写给伊利亚的信 A Letter To Elia

For episode "A Letter To Elia/Reflecting On Kazan".

Bert Van Munster
Bert Van Munster

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "You Don't Get Paid Unless You Win".

Paul Starkman
Paul Starkman

顶级大厨 Top Chef

For episode "Give Me Your Huddled Masses".

Randy Barbato
Randy Barbato Fenton Bailey

成为钱兹 Becoming Chaz

剧集类最佳技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Danny Webb
Danny Webb(camera), John Perry(camera), Ed Horton(camera), Christine Salomon(technical director), Eric Becker(technical director), Chris Gray(video control), Keith Dicker(camera), Alex Hernandez(camera), John Repczynski(camera), Bill Chaikowsky(camera), Ken Dahlquist(camera), Diane Biederbeck(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Bob Highton(camera), George Prince III(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Suzanne Ebner(camera)

美国偶像 American Idol 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "Finale"

提名
James Mott
James Mott(camera operator), Eric Eisenstein(camera operator), Barry Frisher(camera operator), Marc Bloomgarden(camera operator), Timothy Quigley(camera operator), Johnny Pinto(camera operator), Steven Cimino(technical director), Peter Agliata(camera operator), Susan Noll(video control), Frank Grisanti(video control), Gerard Sava(camera operator)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Live Show (West Coast)"

Eric Eisenstein
Eric Eisenstein(camera), Johnny Pinto(camera), Paul Cangialosi(camera), Barry Frisher(camera), Susan Noll(video control), Steven Cimino(technical director), Frank Grisanti(video control), Len Wechsler(camera)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Justin Timberlake

Easter Xua
Easter Xua(camera operator), Damien Tuffereau(camera operator), Mike Snedden(video control), Charles Ciup(technical director), Adam Margolis(camera operator), Bettina Levesque(camera operator), Chuck Reilly(video control), David Levisohn(camera operator), Larry Heider(camera operator), Bert Atkinson(camera operator), Brian Reason(camera operator), Hector Ramirez(camera operator), Mike Malone(camera operator)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #1104A

Phil Salanto
Phil Salanto(camera), Tom Dowling(camera), Rich York(camera), Paul Ranieri(video control), Andre Allen(technical director), Timothy Quigley(camera)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

For episode #15135

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单
获奖
小哈里·康尼克 Harry Connick Jr.
小哈里·康尼克 Harry Connick Jr.(music director)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Harry Connick Jr. In Concert On Broadway".

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Steven V. Silver(director of photography)

For episode "Hookers, Hookers, Hookers".

提名
Pair of Kings
Pair of Kings

John Simmons(director of photography)

For episode "Return Of The Kings".

老爸老妈的浪漫史/How I Met Your Mother(2005)
老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

Chris La Fountaine(director of photography)

For episode "Hopeless".

查莉成长日记/Good Luck Charlie(2010)
查莉成长日记 Good Luck Charlie

Rick F. Gunter(director of photography)

For episode "Dancing With Angels".

恋爱法则/Rules of Engagement(2007)
恋爱法则 Rules of Engagement

Wayne Kennan(director of photography)

For episode "Uh Oh It's Magic".

35岁退休/Retired at 35(2011)
35岁退休 Retired at 35

Donald A. Morgan(director of photography)

For episode "Rocket Man".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
圣殿春秋/The Pillars of the Earth(2010)
圣殿春秋 The Pillars of the Earth

Attila Szalay(director of photography)

For episode "Legacy".

大而不倒/Too Big to Fail(2011)
大而不倒 Too Big to Fail

Kramer Morgenthau(director of photography)

肯尼迪家族/The Kennedys(2011)
肯尼迪家族 The Kennedys

David Moxness(director of photography)

For episode 'Life Sentences".

欲海情魔/Mildred Pierce(2011)
欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce

爱德华·拉奇曼 Edward Lachman(director of photography)

For episode "Part Five".

真人秀最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "You Don't Get Paid Unless You Win".

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Tim Spellman(director of photography)

For episode "Give Me Your Huddled Masses".

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Rice Wars".

干涉/Intervention(2005)
干涉 Intervention

Joia Speciale(director of photography)

For episode "Rachel".

单镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Jonathan Freeman(director of photography)

For episode "Home".

提名
傲骨贤妻/The Good Wife(2009)
傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife

弗雷德·墨菲 Fred Murphy(director of photography)

For episode "Double Jeopardy".

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Stuart Dryburgh(director of photography)

For episode "Boardwalk Empire (Pilot)".

波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

保罗·萨洛西 Paul Sarossy(director of photography)

For episode "The Poisoned Chalice/The Assassin"

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Kramer Morgenthau(director of photography)

For episode "A Return To Normalcy".

非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
美味之旅/Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations(2005)
美味之旅 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations

Todd Liebler(director of photography), Zach Zamboni(director of photography)

For episode "Haiti".

提名
那灾难不再来/If God Is Willing and da Creek Don't Rise(2010)
那灾难不再来 If God Is Willing and da Creek Don't Rise

Cliff Charles(director of photography)

天然气之地/GasLand(2010)
天然气之地 GasLand

乔许·福克斯 Josh Fox(camera)

援鲸战役/Whale Wars(2008)
援鲸战役 Whale Wars

For episode "To The Ends Of The Earth".

美国大师/American Masters(1983)
美国大师 American Masters

Arlene Donnelly Nelson(director of photography), Nicola Marsh(director of photography)

For episode "Troubadours: Carole King/James Taylor & The Rise Of The Singer-Songwriter".

Gettysburg
Gettysburg

Michael Snyman(director of photography)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
Donal Woods
Donal Woods(production designer), Gina Cromwell(set decorator), Charmian Adams(art director)

唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Rocco Matteo
Rocco Matteo(production designer), Mun Ying Kwun(art director), Enrico Campana(set decorator)

肯尼迪家族 The Kennedys

Eve Stewart
Eve Stewart(production designer), David Hindle(art director), Julia Castle(set decorator)

楼上楼下 Upstairs Downstairs

迷你剧/特别节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Rocco Matteo
Rocco Matteo(production designer), Mun Ying Kwun(art director), Enrico Campana(set decorator)

肯尼迪家族 The Kennedys(original miniseries), Muse Entertainment Enterprises(production company), Asylum Entertainment(production company), ReelzChannel(distributor)

综艺/音乐/非剧情类节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Music or Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Isabell Rauert
Isabell Rauert(art director), Florian Wieder(production designer), Tamlyn Wright(art director)

MTV Video Music Awards 2010

提名
Emma Eunson
Emma Eunson(set decorator), Sylvain Gingras(art director)

Gettysburg

Kristen Merlino
Kristen Merlino(art director), Steve Bass(production designer), Joe Celli(art director)

第83届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 83rd Annual Academy Awards

Keith Raywood
Keith Raywood(production designer), Joe DeTullio(production designer), Eugene Lee(production designer),吉村晟 Akira Yoshimura(production designer)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Russell Brand.

James Yarnell
James Yarnell(production designer), David Edwards(art director)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode #1018

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Maralee Zediker
Maralee Zediker(set decorator), Michael Hynes(production designer)

热力克利夫兰 Hot in Cleveland

For episodes: "Sisterhood Of The Traveling SPANXc," "I Love Lucci: Part Two," and "LeBron Is Le Gone."

提名
Bernard Vyzga
Bernard Vyzga(production designer), Jerie Kelter(set decorator)

恋爱法则 Rules of Engagement

For episodes: "Last Of The Red Hat Lovers," "Singing And Dancing," and "The Set Up."

Ann Shea
Ann Shea(set decorator), John Shaffner(production designer), Francoise Cherry-Cohen(Art Director)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For episodes: "The Love Car Displacement," "The 21-Second Excitation," and "The Agreement Dissection."

Steve Olson
Steve Olson(production designer), Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episodes: "Subway Wars" and "Natural History."

Ann Shea
Ann Shea(set decorator), John Shaffner(production designer)

麦克和茉莉 Mike and Molly

For episode "Pilot."

单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Debra Schutt
Debra Schutt(set decorator), Doug Huszti(art director), Bob Shaw(production designer)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "Boardwalk Empire (Pilot)".

提名
Amber Haley
Amber Haley(set decorator), Richard Berg(production designer)

摩登家庭 Modern Family

For episode "Halloween".

Judit Varga
Judit Varga(set decorator), François Séguin(production designer), Jonathan McKinstry(art director)

波吉亚家族 The Borgias

For episode "Lucrezia's Wedding".

Suzuki Ingerslev
Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer), Catherine Smith(art director), Laura Richarz(set decorator)

真爱如血 True Blood

For episode "Beautifully Broken".

Christopher Brown
Christopher Brown(art director), Claudette Didul(set decorator), Dan Bishop(production designer)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Public Relations".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Caroline McCall
Caroline McCall(assistant costume designer), Susannah Buxton(costume designer)

唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

For episode #1.

提名
Suttirat Anne Larlarb
Suttirat Anne Larlarb(costume designer), Joseph T. Mastrolia(costume supervisor)

真实电影 Cinema Verite

Amy Roberts
Amy Roberts(costume designer), Giles Gale(costume supervisor)

楼上楼下 Upstairs Downstairs

For episode #1.

安·罗斯 Ann Roth
安·罗斯 Ann Roth(costume designer), Michelle Matland(assistant costume cesigner)

欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce

For episode "Part Two".

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Uliva Pizzetti
Uliva Pizzetti(costume supervisor), Gabriella Pescucci(costume designer)

波吉亚家族 The Borgias

For episode "Lucrezia's Wedding".

提名
Le Dawson
Le Dawson(costume supervisor), Katherine Jane Bryant(costume designer)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "The Beautiful Girls".

露·艾利奇 Lou Eyrich
露·艾利奇 Lou Eyrich(costume designer), Marisa Aboitiz(costume supervisor)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "New York".

Rachael Webb-Crozier
Rachael Webb-Crozier(costume supervisor), Michele Clapton(costume designer)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "The Pointy End".

Courtney McClain
Courtney McClain(assistant costume designer), Christopher Peterson(assistant costume designer),约翰·A·杜恩 John A. Dunn(costume designer)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "Anastasia".

非剧情类节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Bob Bronow
Bob Bronow(re-recording mixer)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "Redemption Day".

提名
(production sound mixer), Chris Tront(production sound mixer), Kamal Humphrey(production sound mixer), Brian Riordan(re-recording mixer)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Auditions No. 2: New Orleans".

Ed Campbell
Ed Campbell(re-recording mixer)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "LENNONYC".

Dean Gaveau
Dean Gaveau(production mixer), Jerry Masanky Chabane(production mixer), Jim Ursulak(lead production audio), Troy Smith(re-recording mixer)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "You Don't Get Paid Unless You Win".

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
恶搞之家/Family Guy(1999)

恶搞之家 Family Guy Patrick S. Clark(production sound mixer), Jim Fitzpatrick(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Road To The North Pole".

提名
公园与游憩/Parks and Recreation(2009)

公园与游憩 Parks and Recreation John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Steve Morantz(production sound mixer), Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Fancy Party".

加州靡情/Californication(2007)

加州靡情 Californication Ed Carr(re-recording mixer), Daniel P. Church(production sound mixer), Todd Grace(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Last Supper".

摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)

摩登家庭 Modern Family Stephen Tibbo(production sound mixer), Dean Okrand(re-recording mixer), Brian Harman(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Halloween".

办公室/The Office(2005)

办公室 The Office John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer), Benjamin Patrick(production sound mixer)

For episode "Andy's Play".

综艺/音乐系列/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety or Music Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Randy Faustino
Randy Faustino(music mixer), Michael Parker(monitor mixer), Patrick Baltzell(pa mixer), Ed Greene(production mixer)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Finale".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Larold Rebhun
Larold Rebhun(music score mixer), Stephen Traub(re-recording mixer), Frank Morrone(re-recording mixer), Henry Embry(production sound mixer)

肯尼迪家族 The Kennedys

For episode "Lancer And Lace".

提名
James Sabat
James Sabat(production sound mixer), Chris Jenkins(re-recording mixer), Bob Beemer(re-recording mixer)

大而不倒 Too Big to Fail

Leslie Shatz
Leslie Shatz(re-recording mixer), A. Josh Reinhardt(foley mixer), Bobby Johanson(adr mixer), Drew Kunin(production sound mixer)

欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce

For episode "Part Five."

Douglas Murray
Douglas Murray(re-recording mixer), Scott R. Lewis(re-recording mixer), Lora Hirschberg(re-recording mixer), Petur Hliddal(production sound mixer)

真实电影 Cinema Verite

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Von Varga
Von Varga(production sound mixer), Joe DeAngelis(re-recording mixer), Juan Cisneros(production sound mixer), Brad North(re-recording mixer)

豪斯医生 House, M.D.

For episode "Bombshells".

提名
Kevin Roache
Kevin Roache(re-recording mixer), Jeremy Balko(adr mixer), Greg Agalsoff(production sound mixer), Pete Elia(re-recording mixer)

嗜血法医 Dexter

For episode "Take It!".

David Raines
David Raines(re-recording mixer), Sherry Klein(re-recording mixer), Scott Clements(production sound mixer)

火线警告 Burn Notice

For episode "Last Stand".

Phillip W. Palmer
Phillip W. Palmer(production sound mixer), Joe Earle(re-recording mixer), Doug Andham(re-recording mixer)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "The Substitute".

Frank Stettner
Frank Stettner(production sound mixer), Jeff Pullman(production sound mixer), Tom Fleischman(re-recording mixer)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "Boardwalk Empire (Pilot)".

Ken Teaney
Ken Teaney(re-recording mixer), Todd Orr(re-recording mixer), Peter Bentley(production sound mixer)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "The Suitcase".

特别节目类最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Special (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Picture Editing for a Comedy Series (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos
皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(editor)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For episode "The Agreement Dissection".

Susan Federman
Susan Federman(edited by)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episode "Subway Wars".

Jonathan Schwartz
Jonathan Schwartz(editor)

摩登家庭 Modern Family

For episode "Slow Down Your Neighbors".

Ryan Case
Ryan Case(editor)

摩登家庭 Modern Family

For episode "Halloween"

Meg Reticker
Meg Reticker(editor)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "100".

真人秀最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Erik Hammarberg
Erik Hammarberg(editor), Josh Franco(editor), Lisa Trulli(editor), Blue(editor)

天桥骄子 Project Runway

For episode "There Is An I" In Team"".

Andrew Bolhuis
Andrew Bolhuis(editor), James Ciccarello(editor), Chad Bertalotto(editor), Evan Mediuch(editor), H.A. Arnarson(editor), Eric Gardner(editor), Michael Greer(supervising editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Don't You Work For Me?"

Jacob Parsons
Jacob Parsons(editor), Jenn Nelson(editor), Mike Bolanowski(editor), Andrew Kozar(editor), Julian Gomez(editor), Eric Goldfarb(editor), Paul C. Nielsen(editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "You Don't Get Paid Unless You Win"

Bri Dellinger
Bri Dellinger(edited by), Michael Lynn Sturm(edited by), Chris Colombel(editor), Jeff Nemetz(editor), Tom Danon(editor), Kevin Kearney(co-lead editor), Laronda Morris(co-lead editor)

顶级大厨 Top Chef

For episode "Give Me Your Huddled Masses".

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Sidney Wolinsky(editor)

For episode "Boardwalk Empire (Pilot)".

提名
嗜血法医/Dexter(2006)
嗜血法医 Dexter

Louis F. Cioffi(edited by)

For episode "Take It!".

谋杀/The Killing(2011)
谋杀 The Killing

Elizabeth Kling(edited by)

For episode "Pilot".

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Tom Wilson(edited by)

For episode "The Suitcase".

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Pattye Rogers(edited by), Leo Trombetta(edited by)

For episode "Blowing Smoke"

新闻/纪实类节目/固定时段新闻节目/特别活动新闻报道最佳剪辑成就 Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for News and Documentary Programming - Regularly Scheduled News Programs and Coverage of Special Events 历届获奖名单 短片最佳剪辑 Outstanding Short-Form Picture Editing 历届获奖名单
提名
Brian Marsh
Brian Marsh(editor)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

For "The President's Speech" in episode "After The Academy Awards".

Noah Rosenstein
Noah Rosenstein(editor),特洛伊·米勒 Troy Miller(opening film by)

第83届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 83rd Annual Academy Awards

For the "Opening Film"

Oren Castro
Oren Castro(editor)

美国偶像 American Idol

For "Scotty's Home Story" in episode "Top 3 Results Show".

单镜头迷你剧/电视电影最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Fred Rosenberg
Fred Rosenberg(dialogue editor), Philip Stockton(supervising sound editor), Steven Visscher(foley editor), Marissa Littlefield(adr editor), Marko A. Costanzo(foley artist), Jennifer L. Dunnington(music editor), Eugene Gearty(sound effects editor)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "Boardwalk Empire (Pilot)".

提名
Ashley Revell
Ashley Revell(music editor), Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), Chad J. Hughes(sound effects editor), George Haddad(sound supervisor), Ruth Adelman(adr editor), James Bailey(foley artist), Dale Chaloukian(dialogue editor)

尼基塔 Nikita

For episode "Pandora".

Joshua Winget
Joshua Winget(music editor), Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), Kevin McCullough(foley editor), David Barbee(sound editor), James Bailey(foley artist), Ruth Adelman(adr editor), Mark Relyea(supervising sound editor), Edmund J. Lachmann(dialogue editor)

犯罪现场调查:纽约 CSI: NY

For episode "Life Sentence".

Jason Krane
Jason Krane(dialogue and adr editor), Steven Stuhr(dialogue editor), Jeff Gunn(foley artist), Christian Buenaventura(dialogue editor), Eduardo Ponsdomenech(music editor), Zane D. Bruce(foley artist), John Benson(supervising sound editor), Stuart Martin(sound effects editor), Fred Judkins(foley editor)

真爱如血 True Blood

For episode "Hitting The Ground".

Michelle McCormack
Michelle McCormack(dialogue editor), Jon Stevenson(sound effects editor), Eoghan McDonnell(foley artist), Steve Fanagan(sound effects editor), Robin Quinn(music editor), Tim Hands(adr editor/supervisor), Caoimhe Doyle(foley artist), Andy Kennedy(sound effects editor/designer), Stefan Henrix(supervising sound editor)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "A Golden Crown".

Walter Newman
Walter Newman(supervising sound editor), Darleen Stoker(supervising dialogue editor), Kenneth Young(co-supervisor/sound editor), Hilda Hodges(foley artist), Michael Baber(music editor), Jerry Edemann(supervising foley editor), David Lee Fein(foley artist)

行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

For episode "Days Gone Bye".

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Brent Kiser
Brent Kiser(sound effects editor), Zach Seivers(sound design), Charles Maynes(sound editor)

Gettysburg

提名
Jenn Nelson
Jenn Nelson(sound editor), Jacob Parsons(sound editor), Bryan Parker(sound editor), Mike Bolanowski(sound editor), Andrew Kozar(sound editor), Eric Goldfarb(sound editor), Julian Gomez(sound editor), Rich Remis(sound editor), Paul C. Nielsen(sound editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode " You Don't Get Paid Unless You Win".

Jacob Ribicoff
Jacob Ribicoff(music editor), Ira Spiegel(sound effects editor), Dan Korintus(dialogue editor), Mariusz Glabinski(sound effects editor), Marlena Grzaslewicz(dialogue editor)

Baseball

For episode "The Tenth Inning: Top of the Tenth".

Deborah Wallach
Deborah Wallach(sound editor)

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Jeff Bridges: The Dude Abides".

Bryan Parker
Bryan Parker(sound editor), Matt Slivinski(sound editor)

美国偶像 American Idol

For episode "Auditions No. 2: New Orleans".

Bryan Parker
Bryan Parker(sound editor)

援鲸战役 Whale Wars

For episode "To The Ends of the Earth".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
圣殿春秋/The Pillars of the Earth(2010)
圣殿春秋 The Pillars of the Earth(series)

Guy Francoeur(foley artist), Antoine Morin(sound effects editor), Dominik Pagacz(sound effects editor), Guy Pelletier(dialogue and music editor), Marcel Pothier(supervising sound editor), Christian Rivest(sound designer), Tom Trafalski(music editor)

提名
赤子之心/Any Human Heart(2010)
赤子之心 Any Human Heart

Laura Lovejoy(dialogue editor), Robin Quinn(music editor), Alex Sawyer(dialogue editor), Adam Armitage(sound effects editor), Keith Partridge(sound editor)

For episode #1.2

欲海情魔/Mildred Pierce(2011)
欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce

Ellen Heuer(foley artist), Todd Kasow(music editor), Tony Martinez(dialogue/adr editor), Thomas O'Neil Younkman(sound effects editor), Eliza Paley(supervising dialogue/adr editor), Brian Dunlop(foley editor)

For episode "Part Five".

唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Alex Sawyer(dialogue editor), Adam Armitage(sound effects editor)

For episode #1.1

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ethan Summers
Ethan Summers(lead model maker), J. David Everhart(visual effects producer), Brent A. Steinberg(cgi artist), Jon Rhinehardt(lead visual effect compositor), Jared Jones(visual effects compositor), Max Poolman(special effects supervisor), Kent Johnson(visual effects supervisor), Mike Yip(lead visual effects animator), Jason Korber(visual effects compositor)

Gettysburg(documentary)

提名
Marci Ichimura
Marci Ichimura(compositor), Constance Conrad(compositor), Josephine Noh(compositor), Aaron Raff(compositor), Renuka Ballal(visual effects producer), Nathan Meier(cgi artist), Scott Winston(compositor), Lesley Robson-Foster(visual effects supervisor), John Bair(visual effects supervisor)

欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce

For episode "Part Five".

Paul Stephenson
Paul Stephenson(special effects supervisor),维克托·穆勒 Viktor Muller(visual effects supervisor), Vít Komrzy(visual effects producer)

圣殿春秋 The Pillars of the Earth

For episode "Witchcraft".

James D. Etherington
James D. Etherington(visual effects supervisor), Danny Hargreaves(special effects supervisor)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock

系列剧最佳视效 Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Richard Friedlander(visual effects producer), Steven Kirshoff(special effects coordinator),罗伯特·斯托姆伯格 Robert Stromberg(visual effects designer), David Taritero(visual effects producer), J. John Corbett(lead compositor), Paul Graff(visual effects supervisor), Justin Ball(visual effects supervisor), Ah Dee Chao(lead compositor), Brian Sales(lead compositor)

For episode "Boardwalk Empire (Pilot)"

提名
行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

Michael Enriquez(lead model maker), Kent Johnson(visual effects producer), Sam Nicholson(lead visual effects supervisor),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(lead special effects artist), Anthony Ocampo(lead visual effects animator), Jason Sperling(visual effects supervisor), Christopher D. Martin(lead visual effects compositor), Michael Cook(lead cgi artist), Kristin Johnson(lead matte artist)

For episode "Days Gone Bye".

波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

Doug Campbell(visual effects supervisor), Bob Munroe(lead visual effects supervisor), Bill Halliday(visual effects producer), Seth Martiniuk(lead visual effects compositor), Juan Jesus Garcia(visual effects art director), Luke Groves(visual effects technical producer), Blair Tennessy(cgi supervisor)

For episodes "The Poisoned Chalice/The Assassin".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor(lead visual effects producer), Angela Barson(2nd lead visual effects supervisor & visual effects supervisor), Stuart Brisdon(special effects supervisor), Graham Hills(special effects supervisor), Adam McInnes(lead visual effects supervisor), Henry Badgett(lead visual effects compositor), Damien Macé(lead matte artist), Rafael Morant(cgi supervisor)

For episode "Fire And Blood".

星际之门:宇宙/Stargate Universe(2009)
星际之门:宇宙 Stargate Universe

Wes Sargent(key 3D artist), Mark Savela(visual effects supervisor), Craig Van Den Biggelaar(digital effects supervisor), Luke Vallee(key visual effects compositor), Adam de Bosch Kemper(lead animator), Krista McLean(digital effects supervisor), Michael Lowes(lead 3D artists), Erica Henderson(lead compositor), Kodie Mackenzie(key visual effects compositor)

For episode "Awakening".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Garrett Immel
Garrett Immel(special makeup effects artist),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(special makeup effects department head), Andy Schoneberg(special makeup effects artist), Jaremy Aiello(prosthetic designer), Howard Berger(prosthetic designer),杰克·加伯 Jake Garber(special makeup effects artist)

行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

For episode "Days Gone Bye".

提名
Hiroshi Yada
Hiroshi Yada(prosthetic designer), Christien Tinsley(prosthetic designer), Melissa Buell(makeup artist), Mike Mekash(makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Jennifer Greenberg(key makeup artist), Robin L. Neal(makeup artist), Kelley Mitchell(makeup artist)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "The Sue Sylvester Shuffle".

Susan Laprelle
Susan Laprelle(makeup effects artist), Norman T. Leavitt(department head makeup artist), Vincent Van Dyke(prosthetic designer), Ed French(makeup effects artist), Thomas R. Burman(prosthetic designer), Bari Dreiband-Burman(special makeup effects artist), Thomas Floutz(special makeup effects department head)

实习医生格蕾 Grey's Anatomy

For episode "Superfreak".

Conor O'Sullivan
Conor O'Sullivan(special makeup effects artist), Paul Engelen(department head makeup artist)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "A Golden Crown".

Garrett Immel
Garrett Immel(special makeup effects artist),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(special makeup effects department head), Andy Schoneberg(special makeup effects artist), Jaremy Aiello(prosthetic designer), Howard Berger(prosthetic designer),杰克·加伯 Jake Garber(special makeup effects artist)

行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

For episode "Days Gone Bye".

Matthew W. Mungle
Matthew W. Mungle(prosthetic designer), Mary Kay Morse(special makeup effects artist), Greg Nelson(special makeup effects artist), Christopher Allen Nelson(special makeup effects artist), Suzanne Diaz(special makeup effects artist), Camille Calvet(department head makeup artist), Michael McCracken Jr.(prosthetic designer), Karen Iverson(special makeup effects artist)

暗侠 The Cape

For episode "Razer".

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or a Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Amy Tagliamonti
Amy Tagliamonti(additional makeup artist), Katherine O'Donnell(additional makeup artist), Josh Turi(additional makeup artist), Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode "Host: Jon Hamm".

提名
Katie Pellegrino
Katie Pellegrino(makeup artist), Cristina Waltz(department head makeup artist)

皮威百老汇秀 The Pee-Wee Herman Show on Broadway

Megan Moore
Megan Moore(key makeup artist), Jennifer Turchi(department head makeup artist), Brad Look(additional makeup artist)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episode "Bad News".

Melanie Mills
Melanie Mills(additional makeup artist), Kim Perrodin(additional makeup artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(additional makeup artist), Patti Brand(key makeup artist), Tyson Fountaine(additional makeup artist), Michael Johnston(department head makeup artist)

爱卡莉 iCarly

For episode "iStart A Fan War".

Patti Ramsey Bortoli
Patti Ramsey Bortoli(additional makeup artist), Nadege Schoenfeld(additional makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(key makeup artist), Barbara Fonte-Kunkel(additional makeup artist), Melanie Mills(department head makeup artist), Angela Moos(additional makeup artist)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #1205

单镜头系列剧最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Evelyne Noraz
Evelyne Noraz(key makeup artist), Nicki Ledermann(department head makeup artist)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "Boardwalk Empire (Pilot)".

提名
Melissa Lackersteen
Melissa Lackersteen(key makeup artist), Paul Engelen(department head makeup artist)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "Winter Is Coming (Pilot)".

Maurine Schlenz
Maurine Schlenz(makeup artist), Lana Grossman(department head makeup artist), Tricia Sawyer(additional makeup artist), Mary Kay Morse(additional makeup artist), Ron Pipes(key makeup artist)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "The Rejected".

Robin L. Neal
Robin L. Neal(additional makeup artist), Mike Mekash(additional makeup artist), Jennifer Greenberg(key makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "The Rocky Horror Glee Show".

Lana Grossman
Lana Grossman(key makeup artist), Brigette A. Myre(department head makeup artist)

真爱如血 True Blood

For episode "9 Crimes".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Jordan Samuel
Jordan Samuel(department head makeup artist), Amanda Terry(additional makeup artist), Linda Dowds(personal makeup artist), Colin Penman(Key Makeup)

肯尼迪家族 The Kennedys

迷你剧/电视电影最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
提名
Julie Hewett
Julie Hewett(personal makeup artist), Mindy Hall(department head makeup artist), Kimberly Felix(assistant department head makeup artist)

真实电影 Cinema Verite

Patricia Regan
Patricia Regan(department head makeup artist), Linda Melazzo(personal makeup artist)

欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce

Colleen Quinton
Colleen Quinton(department head makeup artist)

圣殿春秋 The Pillars of the Earth

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Garth Neustadter
Garth Neustadter(music by)

John Muir in the New World

For episode "John Muir In The New World".

提名
Walter Murphy
Walter Murphy(music by)

恶搞之家 Family Guy

For episode "And Then There Were Fewer".

Jeff Richmond
Jeff Richmond(music by)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "100".

Ron Jones
Ron Jones(music by)

恶搞之家 Family Guy

For episode "Road To The North Pole".

Alf Clausen
Alf Clausen(music by)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons

For episode "Treehouse Of Horror XXI.

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单 最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney
约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney(lyrics by), Katreese Barnes(music by),贾斯汀·汀布莱克 Justin Timberlake(lyrics by),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(lyrics by)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For the song "Justin Timberlake Monologue". For episode "Host: Justin Timberlake".

提名
Jerrod Bettis
Jerrod Bettis(music by), Justin Franks(music by),阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(lyrics by),乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone(lyrics by),安迪·萨姆伯格 Andy Samberg(lyrics by)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For the song "I Just Had Sex". For episode "Host: Jeff Bridges."

安迪·萨姆伯格 Andy Samberg
安迪·萨姆伯格 Andy Samberg(music & lyrics by),阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(music & lyrics by),贾斯汀·汀布莱克 Justin Timberlake(music & lyrics by),乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone(music & lyrics by)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For the song "3-Way (The Golden Rule)". For episode "Host: Justin Timberlake".

阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer
阿吉瓦·沙弗尔 Akiva Schaffer(lyrics by), Michael 'Woodzy' Woods(music by),乔玛·塔昆 Jorma Taccone(lyrics by),安迪·萨姆伯格 Andy Samberg(lyrics by)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For the song "Jack Sparrow". For episode "Host: Tina Fey".

Bob Stein
Bob Stein(music & lyrics by),罗伯特·克莱恩 Robert Klein(music & lyrics by)

Robert Klein: Unfair and Unbalanced

For the song "An American Prayer - Hymn II?".

Danny Smith
Danny Smith(lyrics by),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(music & lyrics by), Ron Jones(music by)

恶搞之家 Family Guy

For the song "Christmastime Is Killing Us". For episode "Road To The North Pole".

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧特别节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
最佳动画短片节目 Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program 历届获奖名单
提名
机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)
机器鸡 Robot Chicken

赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/written by),克里斯·麦凯 Chris McKay(directed by), Alexander Bulkley(producer), Corey Campodonico(producer), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Ollie Green(producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Matthew Libman(written by), Brendan Hay(written by), Matthew Ireland Beans(written by), Douglas Goldstein(co-executive producer/head writer), Tom Root(co-executive producer/head writer), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/written by), Savelen Forrest(animation director), Mike Fasolo(written by), Zeb Wells(written by), Daniel Libman(written by)

For episode "Robot Chicken's DP Christmas Special".

海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)
海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants

Luke Brookshier(storyboard director),史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer), Mr. Lawrence(written by), Alan Smart(supervising director), Paul Tibbett(executive producer/supervising producer), Andrew Overtoom(animation director), Nate Cash(written by/storyboard director), Dina Buteyn(producer), Sean Charmatz(written by)

For episode "That Sinking Feeling".

Regular Show
Regular Show

Robert Alvarez(Animation Director), Brian A. Miller(Executive Producer), Matt Price(Writer), Chris Reccardi(Supervising Producer), Brian Sheesley(Animation Director), Curtis Lelash(Executive Producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(Executive Producer), Janet Dimon(Producer), Mike Roth(Writer), Sean Szeles(Written By), Rob Sorcher(Executive Producer), Rob Swartz(Executive Producer), Hwang Gi-Ho(Overseas Animation Director), J.G. Quintel(Executive Producer), Shion Takeuchi(Written By), Cartoon Network Studios

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)
探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake

Kevin Kolde(supervising producer), Larry Leichliter(supervising director), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Fred Seibert(executive producer), Merriweather Williams(story by), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Kelly Crews(producer), Steve Little(story by), Pendleton Ward(story by), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Rob Swartz(executive producer), Adam Muto(written by), Thurop Van Orman(supervising producer/story by), Dong-kun Won(overseas director), Patrick McHale(story by), Rebecca Sugar(written by)

For episode "It Came From The Nightosphere".

 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock(series), Clint Koltveit(Producer), William Sell(Producer), Eric Gurian(Producer)

 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Nonfiction Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
纪录片节目杰出贡献奖 Outstanding Achievement in the Field of Documentary Programs 历届获奖名单
提名
Chi-Li Wong
Chi-Li Wong(Executive Producer), Kenneth Atchity(Executive Producer)

The Kennedy Detail AEI Entertainment

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
迪格拉丝中学:下一代/Degrassi: The Next Generation(2001)
迪格拉丝中学:下一代 Degrassi: The Next Generation

Stefan Brogren(producer), David Lowe(producer), Linda Schuyler(executive producer), Stephen Stohn(executive producer), Brendon Yorke(executive producer), Stephanie Williams(supervising producer), N, The

For episode "My Body Is a Cage, Part 2".

一个孩子的诗歌花园/A Child's Garden of Poetry(2011)
一个孩子的诗歌花园 A Child's Garden of Poetry

Jackie Glover(supervising producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Amy Schatz(produced by), Beth Levison(producer), Beth Aala(producer)

提名
爱卡莉/iCarly(2007)
爱卡莉 iCarly

Bruce Rand Berman(produced by),丹·施纳德 Dan Schneider(executive producer), Robin Weiner(supervising producer), George Doty IV(supervising producer), Joe Catania(producer)

For episode "iGot A Hot Room".

少年魔法师/Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie(2009)
少年魔法师 Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie

Vince Cheung(executive producer), Richard Goodman(supervising producer), Todd J. Greenwald(executive producer), Greg Hampson(producer), Gigi McCreery(co-executive producer), Ben Montanio(executive producer), Perry M. Rein(co-executive producer), The Disney Channel

For episode "Wizards vs. Angels".

胜利之歌/Victorious(2010)
胜利之歌 Victorious

Bruce Rand Berman(produced by),丹·施纳德 Dan Schneider(executive producer), Robin Weiner(supervising producer), Joe Catania(producer)

For episode "Freak the Freak Out".

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
赤子之心/Any Human Heart(2010)
赤子之心 Any Human Heart

Hugo Moss(art director), Justin Lowings(animator), Paul McDonnell(designer)

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Karin Fong(designer/director), Michelle Dougherty(designer/director), Lauren Hartstone(designer/art director), Cara McKenney(producer/art director)

大而不倒/Too Big to Fail(2011)
大而不倒 Too Big to Fail

Adam Bluming(editor), Michael Riley(creative director), Bob Swensen(creative lead), Cory Shaw(designer/animator)

无路可退/Rubicon(2010)
无路可退 Rubicon

Karin Fong(creative director), Cara McKenney(producer/art director), Jeremy Cox(designer/animator), Theo Daley(designer)

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement 历届获奖名单
获奖
Off Campus

Off Campus(Television Series), Ryan Goldberg(supervising producer), James Hall(editor), Ashley Hulse(director), Andrew Catania(director), Laurel Chadwick(producer), Kristina Massie(producer), D.J. Dodd(producer)

 Outstanding Special Class Programs 历届获奖名单
多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special 历届获奖名单
提名
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Rachel Dowling(additional hairstylist), Cyndra Dunn(additional hairstylist), Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky(additional hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(department head hairstylist), Kim Messina(key hairstylist), Cynthia P. Romo(additional hairstylist)

For episode #1106

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Bettie O. Rogers(department head hairstylist), Christal Schanes(additional hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(key hairstylist), Inga Thrasher(additional hairstylist), Jennifer Serio Stauffer(additional hairstylist)

For episode "Host: Anne Hathaway".

爱卡莉/iCarly(2007)
爱卡莉 iCarly

Cindy Costello(additional hairstylist), Cyndra Dunn(key hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(department head hairstylist), Kim Messina(assistant department head hairstylist), David Larson(key hairstylist), Shawn Finch(additional hairstylist)

For episode "iStart A Fan War".

皮威百老汇秀/The Pee-Wee Herman Show on Broadway(2011)
皮威百老汇秀 The Pee-Wee Herman Show on Broadway

Steven Kirkham(department head hairstylist)

美国达人/America's Got Talent(2006)
美国达人 America's Got Talent

Russell Latham(department head hairstylist), Carol McCoo(additional hairstylist), Desiree Dizard(additional hairstylist), Annette M. Jones(key hairstylist), Justina Turk(additional hairstylist), Mary Lum(additional hairstylist)

For episode #529

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)

欢乐合唱团 Glee Eric Dawson(casting director), Robert J. Ulrich(casting director)

提名
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)

摩登家庭 Modern Family Jeff Greenberg(casting director)

如果还有明天/The Big C(2010)

如果还有明天 The Big C Julie Tucker(casting director), Ross Meyerson(casting director)

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock Jennifer McNamara(casting director), Katja Blichfeld(casting director)

护士当家/Nurse Jackie(2009)

护士当家 Nurse Jackie Julie Tucker(casting director), Ross Meyerson(casting director)

最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)
飞出个未来 Futurama

Matt Groening(executive producer), Peter Avanzino(supervising director/directed by), David X. Cohen(executive producer), Eric Horsted(co-executive producer), Josh Weinstein(co-executive producer), Claudia Katz(produced by), Ken Keeler(executive producer), Lewis Morton(written by), Michael Rowe(co-executive producer), Lee Supercinski(produced by), Gregg Vanzo(animation executive producer), Scott Vanzo(director of computer graphics), Dan Vebber(co-executive producer), Patric Verrone(co-executive producer), Ira Sherak(assistant director)

For episode "The Late Philip J. Fry."

提名
克利夫兰秀/The Cleveland Show(2009)
克利夫兰秀 The Cleveland Show

Richard Appel(executive producer), Doug Gallery(timing supervisor), Jonathan Green(supervising producer), Jamie H. Huang(animation timer), Anthony Lioi(supervising director),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(executive producer), Max Martinez(assistant director), Gabe Miller(supervising producer), Kara Vallow(producer), Kirker Butler(co-executive producer/writer), Brandi Young(animation producer), Mike Henry(executive producer), Albert Calleros(supervising director), Tom Pope(animation timer), Eric Bryan(animation timer), Patrick Buchanan(animation timer), Maureen Mlynarczyk(timing supervisor), Clarence Livingston(producer), Aseem Batra(producer), Ken Wong(director)

For episode "Murray Christmas."

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Larina Adamson(supervising producer), Mikel B. Anderson(supervising director), J. Stewart Burns(co-executive producer), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), John Frink(executive producer/written by), Al Jean(executive producer), Brian Kelley(co-executive producer), Tom Klein(animation producer), Rob LaZebnik(co-executive producer), Matthew Nastuk(directed by), Bill Odenkirk(co-executive producer), Michael Price(co-executive producer), Matt Selman(executive producer), Marc Wilmore(co-executive producer), Joel H. Cohen(co-executive producer), Jeff Westbrook(co-executive producer), Matt Warburton(co-executive producer), Sam Im(lead animation timer), Alex Ruiz(assistant director)

For episode "Angry Dad - The Movie."

南方公园/South Park(1997)
南方公园 South Park

马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/writer/director), Frank C. Agnone II(supervising producer), Adrien Beard(producer), Vernon Chatman(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer),比尔·哈德尔 Bill Hader(producer), Bruce Howell(producer), Eric Stough(producer), Jack Shih(director of animation), Ryan Quincy(animation producer), Jenny Yu(director of animation)

For episode "Crack Baby Athletic Association."

机器鸡:星球大战3/Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III(2010)
机器鸡:星球大战3 Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III

赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/written by),克里斯·麦凯 Chris McKay(directed by),布瑞金·梅耶 Breckin Meyer(written by), Alexander Bulkley(producer), Corey Campodonico(producer), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Hugh Davidson(written by), Ollie Green(producer),戈夫·约翰斯 Geoff Johns(written by), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Dan Milano(written by), Kevin Shinick(written by), Matthew Ireland Beans(written by), Douglas Goldstein(co-executive producer/head writer), Tom Root(co-executive producer/head writer), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/written by), Savelen Forrest(animation director), Mike Fasolo(written by), Hugh Sterbakov(written by), Zeb Wells(written by)

 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
谋杀/The Killing(2011)

谋杀 The Killing Sean Cossey Stuart Aikins(casting director - Canada), Corinne Clark(casting director - Canada), Libby Goldstein(casting director), Junie Lowry-Johnson(casting director), Jennifer Page(casting director - Canada)

傲骨贤妻/The Good Wife(2009)

傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife Mark Saks(casting director)

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones Nina Gold(casting director), Robert Sterne(casting director)

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)

广告狂人 Mad Men Carrie Audino(casting director), Laura Schiff(casting director)

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
飞哥与小佛/Phineas and Ferb(2007)

飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb Jill Daniels(Background Painter)

For episode "Wizard Of Odd".

龙息少年/Firebreather(2010)

龙息少年 Firebreather Peter Chung(Character Design)

飞哥与小佛/Phineas and Ferb(2007)

飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb Brian Woods(Background Design)

For episode "Wizard Of Odd".

龙息少年/Firebreather(2010)

龙息少年 Firebreather Jung Chang Sung(Character Animator)

少年正义联盟/Young Justice(2010)

少年正义联盟 Young Justice Phillip Bourassa(Character Design)

For episode "Independence Day".

废柴联盟/Community(2009)

废柴联盟 Community Andrew Hodges

For the episode "Abed's Uncontrollable Christmas"

单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Lucia Mace(key hairstylist), Gloria Pasqua Casny(key hairstylist), Theraesa Rivers(additional hairstylist), Jules Holdren(additional hairstylist), Sean Flanigan(department head hairstylist)

For episode "Christmas Comes But Once A Year".

提名
欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)
欢乐合唱团 Glee

Stacey K. Black(additional hairstylist), Janis Clark(department head hairstylist), Sterfon Demings(key hairstylist), Susan Zietlow-Maust(additional hairstylist), Monte Haught(additional hairstylist)

For episode "The Sue Sylvester Shuffle".

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Jerry DeCarlo(key hairstylist), Michael Kriston(department head hairstylist)

For episode "Boardwalk Empire" (Pilot).

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Lucia Mace(department head hairstylist), Terrie Velasquez(additional hairstylist), Theraesa Rivers(key hairstylist)

For episode "Hands And Knees".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Kevin Alexander(department head hairstylist), Candice Banks(key hairstylist)

For episode "A Golden Crown"

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality/Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race(series)

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Elise Doganieri(executive producer), Bob Parr(senior producer), Michael Norton(supervising producer), Jerry Bruckheimer Television(production company), Worldrace Productions(production company)

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
米娅·迈克尔斯 Mia Michaels
米娅·迈克尔斯 Mia Michaels(choreographer)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "Alice in Mia-Land Every Little Thing She Does Is Magic", "When We Dance" and "This Bitter Earth - On The Nature of Daylight"

Napolean D'Umo
Napolean D'Umo(choreographer), Tabitha D'Umo(choreographer)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "Scars", "Fallin" and "Outta Your Mind"

提名
Travis Wall
Travis Wall(choreographer)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "Collide", "How It Ends" and "Fix You"

马克·巴拉斯 Mark Ballas
马克·巴拉斯 Mark Ballas(choreographer)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For the routines "Jive - Write Sins Not Tragedies", "Viennese Waltz - Hedwigs Theme (Theme from Harry Potter)" and "Slow Waltz - My Love"

曼迪·摩尔 Mandy Moore
曼迪·摩尔 Mandy Moore(choreographer)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "Oh Yeah", "Boogie Shoes" and "I Surrender""

Stacey Tookey
Stacey Tookey(choreographer)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "Mad World", "Sundrenched World" and "Heaven Is A Place On Earth"

 Outstanding Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
提名
30比30/30 for 30(2009)

30比30 30 for 30 Bill Simmons(executive producer), Joan Lynch(executive producer), Connor Schell(executive producer), John Dahl(executive producer), John Skipper(executive producer), Keith Clinkscales(executive producer), John Walsh(executive producer)

人物传记/Biography(1987)

人物传记 Biography Judith Belushi-Pisano(executive producer), Peter Tarshis(executive producer for bio), Rob Goldberg(producer), Kevin Bachar(executive producer for pangolin pictures), Thomas Moody(executive producer for bio), Joey Allen(producer), Amelia Hanibelsz(supervising producer)

美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters Michael Cohl(executive producer), Michael Epstein(producer), Susan Lacy(executive producer), Jessica Levin(producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer), Prudence Glass(series producer), Stanley Buchtal(executive producer)

美味之旅/Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations(2005)

美味之旅 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations Lydia Tenaglia(executive producer), Christopher Collins(executive producer),安东尼·鲍代恩 Anthony Bourdain(executive producer/host), Stone Roberts(executive producer for travel channel)

Moguls & Movie Stars: A History of Hollywood

Moguls & Movie Stars: A History of Hollywood Jon Wilkman(produced by),比尔·哈勃 Bill Haber(executive producer)

Pioneers of Television

Pioneers of Television Mike Trinklein(producer), Steve Boettcher(producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Nonfiction Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
获奖
自由骑士/Freedom Riders(2009)

自由骑士 Freedom Riders Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), Stanley Nelson(produced by), Mark Samels(executive producer), Laurens Grant(produced by)

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality - Competition Program 历届获奖名单
 Creative Achievement in Interactive Media 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
提名
Jaws: The Inside Story

Jaws: The Inside Story Peter Tarshis(executive producer for bio), Georgia Manukas(producer), Kevin Bachar(executive producer for pangolin pictures), Thomas Moody(executive producer for bio), Amelia Hanibelsz(supervising producer)

成为钱兹/Becoming Chaz(2011)

成为钱兹 Becoming Chaz Fenton Bailey(produced by), Randy Barbato(produced by),查兹·波诺 Chaz Bono(producer)

Gettysburg

Gettysburg雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer),托尼·斯科特 Tony Scott(executive producer), Christopher G. Cowen(producer), Julian Hobbs(executive producer for history), Mary Lisio(executive producer), David McKillop(executive producer for history), Mary Donahue(executive producer for history)

他的方式/His Way(2011)

他的方式 His Way史蒂文·索德伯格 Steven Soderbergh(executive producer), Graydon Carter(produced by), Audrey Rosenberg(executive producer), Gabe Polsky(produced by), Alan Polsky(produced by)

站起来对抗癌症/Stand Up to Cancer

站起来对抗癌症 Stand Up to Cancer Michael B. Seligman(supervising producer), Pamela Oas Williams(executive producer),劳拉·泽斯金 Laura Ziskin(executive producer)

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
南城警事/Southland(2009)
南城警事 Southland

Pee Wee Piemonte(stunt director)

For episode "Graduation Day".

天堂执法者/Hawaii Five-0(2010)
天堂执法者 Hawaii Five-0

Jeff Cadiente(stunt coordinator)

For episode "Ua Hiki Mai Kapalena Pau".

艾伦·伯普顿 Allan Poppleton(stunt coordinator)

For episode "The Bitter End".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Paul Jennings(stunt coordinator)

For episode "The Wolf And The Lion".

儿童写实类/真人类/竞技类节目 Outstanding Children's Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Martin D. Toub(produced by)

For episode "Under The Influence: Kids Of Alcoholics".

提名
大师班/Masterclass(2010)
大师班 Masterclass

Karen Goodman(produced by), Kirk Simon(produced by), Lin Arison(executive producer)

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)

飞出个未来 Futurama Maurice LaMarche

For playing "Lrrr & Orson Welles". For episode "Lrrreconcilable Ndndifferences"

提名
机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)

机器鸡 Robot Chicken赛斯·格林 Seth Green

For playing "Batman/Cobra Commander/Judge/Light Cycle Driver/Newscaster/Robot Chicken Nerd/Teenager/Venger". For episode "Catch Me If You Kangaroo Jack".

Moguls & Movie Stars: A History of Hollywood

Moguls & Movie Stars: A History of Hollywood克里斯托弗·普卢默 Christopher Plummer

For the narration. For episode "The Birth Of Hollywood".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons丹·卡斯泰兰尼塔 Dan Castellaneta

For playing "Barney Gumble/Homer Simpson/Krusty the Clown/Louie". For episode "Donnie Fatso".

华纳巨星总动员/The Looney Tunes Show(2011)

华纳巨星总动员 The Looney Tunes Show Bob Bergen

For playing "Porky Pig." For episode "Jailbird And Jailbunny".

绝望的主妇/Desperate Housewives(2004)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives布兰达·斯特朗 Brenda Strong

For playing "Mary-Alice Young". For episode "Come On Over For Dinner".

迷你剧/电视电影类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
肯尼迪家族/The Kennedys(2011)

肯尼迪家族 The Kennedys Jenny Arbour(department head hairstylist), Judi Cooper-Sealy(key hairstylist)

提名
圣殿春秋/The Pillars of the Earth(2010)

圣殿春秋 The Pillars of the Earth Tricia Cameron(department head hairstylist), Loulia Sheppard(key hairstylist)

欲海情魔/Mildred Pierce(2011)

欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce Jerry DeCarlo(department head hairstylist), Jerry Popolis(personal hairstylist)

真实电影/Cinema Verite(2012)

真实电影 Cinema Verite Terry Baliel(department head hairstylist), Beth Miller(personal hairstylist), Carol Pershing(key hairstylist)

最佳综艺、音乐或喜剧系列节目 Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee