网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第64届黄金时段艾美奖

The 64th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2012)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第64届黄金时段艾美奖

第64届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2012年09月23日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶诺基亚剧场

届数:第64届

官方网站: www.emmys.tv

 

第64届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner
马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(written by), Semi Chellas(written by)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "The Other Woman"

朱利安·费罗斯 Julian Fellowes
朱利安·费罗斯 Julian Fellowes(written by)

唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

For episode #2.7

马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner
马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(written by), Semi Chellas(written by)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Far Away Places"

Maria Jacquemetton
Maria Jacquemetton(written by), André Jacquemetton(written by)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Commissions And Fees"

剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
路易斯·CK Louis C.K.
路易斯·CK Louis C.K.(written by)

路易 Louie

For episode "Pregnant"

提名
莉娜·杜汉姆 Lena Dunham
莉娜·杜汉姆 Lena Dunham(written by)

衰姐们 Girls

For episode "Pilot"

艾米·波勒 Amy Poehler
艾米·波勒 Amy Poehler(written by)

公园与游憩 Parks and Recreation

For episode "The Debate"

Chris McKenna
Chris McKenna(written by)

废柴联盟 Community

For episode "Remedial Chaos Theory"

Michael Schur
Michael Schur(written by)

公园与游憩 Parks and Recreation

For episode "Win, Lose, or Draw"

迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧/电视电影 Outstanding Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
提名
史蒂文·莫法特 Steven Moffat
史蒂文·莫法特 Steven Moffat(written by)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock

For episode "A Scandal In Belgravia"

Ted Mann
Ted Mann(story and teleplay), Ronald Parker(teleplay), Bill Kerby(story)

血仇 Hatfields & McCoys

For episode "Part 2"

艾比·摩根 Abi Morgan
艾比·摩根 Abi Morgan(written by)

演播时刻 The Hour

Neil Cross
Neil Cross(written by)

路德 Luther

真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
卧底老板/Undercover Boss(2010)
卧底老板 Undercover Boss

Sandi Johnson(co-executive producer), Stephen Lambert(executive producer), Eli Holzman(executive producer), Scott Cooper(co-executive producer), Chris Carlson(executive producer), Lety Quintanar(supervising producer), Rachelle Mendez(supervising producer), Rebekah Fry(supervising producer)

提名
你以为你是谁?/Who Do You Think You Are?(2010)
你以为你是谁? Who Do You Think You Are?

莉莎·库卓 Lisa Kudrow(executive producer),丹·布卡廷斯基 Dan Bucatinsky(executive producer), Chuck LaBella(producer), Al Edgington(executive producer), Lisa Bohacek(supervising producer), Kate Richter(supervising producer), Jennifer O'Connell(executive producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)
巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow

Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Marsha Bemko(executive producer)

食品革命/Food Revolution(2010)
食品革命 Food Revolution

Craig Armstrong(executive producer),杰米·奥利弗 Jamie Oliver(executive producer),瑞安·西克莱斯特 Ryan Seacrest(executive producer), Roy Ackerman(executive producer), Charles Wachter(co-executive producer), Jason C. Henry(co-executive producer), Zoë Collins(co-executive producer), Robert Michael Norris(producer), Adam Sher(executive producer)

创智赢家/Shark Tank(2009)
创智赢家 Shark Tank

马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), David Eilenberg(co-executive producer), Philip Gurin(executive producer), Clay Newbill(executive producer), Jim Roush(co-executive producer), Yun Lingner(co-executive producer), Brien Meagher(co-executive producer)

流言终结者/MythBusters(2003)
流言终结者 MythBusters

Adam Savage(executive producer), Jamie Hyneman(executive producer), Alice Dallow(producer), Dan Tapster(executive producer), Tracy Rudolph(executive producer), Lauren Gray Williams(producer)

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Chad Baron(senior producer), Darren Bunkley(senior producer), Dan Coffie(co-executive producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(co-executive producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Michael A. Miller(supervising producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Giselle Parets(co-executive producer), Elise Doganieri(executive producer), Mark A. Vertullo(executive producer), Patrick Cariaga(supervising producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(supervising producer), Michael Norton(supervising producer), Neil Jahss(senior producer)

提名
天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer), Gena McCarthy(executive producer), Jonathan Murray(executive producer), Meryl Poster(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(executive producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), David Hillman(executive producer), Rob Sharenow(executive producer), Lisa Fletcher(supervising producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Colleen Sands(co-executive producer),蒂姆·古恩 Tim Gunn(producer), Gil Goldschein(co-executive producer), Sara Rea(executive producer)

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

卡森·达利 Carson Daly(producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), Joni Day(producer), Dean Houser(supervising producer), May Johnson(producer), Lee Metzger(executive producer), John de Mol(executive producer), Teddy Valenti(producer), Audrey Morrissey(executive producer), Mike Yurchuk(supervising producer), Jim Roush(co-executive producer), David Offenheiser(producer), Amanda Zucker(co-executive producer), Nicolle Yaron(supervising producer), Chad Hines(co-executive producer), Stijn Bakkers(executive producer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Conrad Green(executive producer), Kim Kilbey(supervising producer), Ashley Edens(co-executive producer), Deena Katz(senior producer), Renana Barkan(senior producer), Joe Sungkur(co-executive producer), Marcy Walton(producer), Jonty Nash(producer), Josh Firosz(senior producer), Tara West(senior producer), John Birkitt(producer), Dan Martin(senior producer)

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

丹·塞克斯 Dan Sacks(co-supervising producer), Barry Adelman(executive producer), James Breen(co-executive producer),西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer),奈吉尔·莱斯格 Nigel Lythgoe(executive producer), Jeff Thacker(co-executive producer), Mike Yurchuk(co-supervising producer), Adam Cooper(senior producer), Colleen Childe(senior producer), Mike Deffina(senior producer), Hope Wilson(senior producer), Zoe Brown(senior supervising producer)

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Christopher Gallivan(senior producer), Sue Kolinsky(co-executive producer), Casey Kriley(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Dave Serwatka(executive producer), Wade Sheeler(supervising producer), Erica Ross(co-executive producer), Nan Strait(executive producer), Christian Homlish(supervising producer), Tom Colicchio(co-executive producer), Doneen Arquines(supervising producer), Kevin Kearney(supervising producer)

真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目 - 脱口秀/音乐秀 Variety Series - Talk/Musical Show

最佳综艺系列节目 Outstanding Variety Series 历届获奖名单 综艺系列节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Don Roy King
Don Roy King

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Mick Jagger

其他和技术类奖项 Emmy Tech

剧集类最佳技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Eric Eisenstein
Eric Eisenstein(camera), Johnny Pinto(camera), Paul Cangialosi(camera), Barry Frisher(camera), Susan Noll(video control), Steven Cimino(technical director), Frank Grisanti(video control), Len Wechsler(camera)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For episode with host Mick Jagger

Dan Campbell
Dan Campbell(camera), Steve Kaufman(camera), Jack Young(camera), Dan Flaherty(camera), Karin Grzella(camera), Bill White(video control), John Hannel(camera), Dave Dorsett(camera), John Curtin(camera), Al Cialino(camera), Fred Shimizu(camera), George Rothweiler(camera), Timothy Kennedy(technical director)

大卫牙擦苏 Late Show with David Letterman

For episode #3602

Barry Frisher
Barry Frisher(camera), Eric Eisenstein(camera), Johnny Pinto(camera), Marc Bloomgarden(camera), Richard B. Fox(camera), Timothy Quigley(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Jeffrey Dutemple(camera), Steven Cimino(technical director), Frank Grisanti(video control), Gerard Sava(camera), Susan Noll(video control)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Live from Studio 6H (West Coast Version)"

John O'Brien
John O'Brien(video control), Richard Price(camera), Ray Gonzales(camera), Brian W. Armstrong(camera), John DeChene(camera), Jamie Hitchcock(camera)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For episode "The Countdown Reflection"

Bettina Levesque
Bettina Levesque(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Damien Tuffereau(camera), Seth Saint Vincent(camera), Ron Lehman(camera), Charles Ciup(technical director), Adam Margolis(camera), Chuck Reilly(video control), David Levisohn(camera), Larry Heider(camera), Bert Atkinson(camera), Mike Malone(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Rob Palmer(camera)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For episode #1410A

最佳微型视觉效果 Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
提名
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Eran Dinour(visual effects supervisor), Richard Friedlander(visual effects producer), Steven Kirshoff(special effects supervisor),罗伯特·斯托姆伯格 Robert Stromberg(visual effects designer), David Taritero(visual effects supervisor), Jonathan Dorfman(3D artist), David W. Reynolds(compositing supervisor), Matthew Conner(digital matte painter), Austin Meyers(digital compositor)

For episode "Georgia Peaches"

识骨寻踪/Bones(2005)
识骨寻踪 Bones

Buddy Gheen(compositor), Beau Janzen(3D artist), Ulysses Argetta(compositor), Christian Cardona(visual effects supervisor), Andy Simonson(visual effects producer), Heather Fetter(compositor)

For episode "The Twist in the Twister"

海明威与盖尔霍恩/Hemingway & Gellhorn(2012)
海明威与盖尔霍恩 Hemingway & Gellhorn

Nathan Abbot(compositing supervisor), Chris Paizis(matchmove supervisor), Chris Morley(visual effects supervisor), Kip Larsen(visual effects producer)

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Bruce Branit(cgi supervisor), Werner Hahnlein(special effects coordinator),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(special makeup effects designer), William Powloski(visual effects supervisor-producer), Steve Fong(senior compositor), Sean Joseph(cg artist), Matthew Perin(lead compositor)

For episode "Face Off"

触摸未来/Touch(2012)
触摸未来 Touch

Mark Spatny(visual effects supervisor), Anthony Ocampo(3D artist), Tony Pirzadeh(visual effects producer), Diego Galtieri(digital compositor), Christopher D. Martin(lead digital compositor), Meliza Fermin(digital compositor), Kristin Johnson(lead matte painter), Nicole Zabala(visual effects coordinator), Whitman Lindstrom(matte painter)

For episode "Pilot"

波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

Doug Campbell(visual effects supervisor), Bill Halliday(visual effects producer), Jim Maxwell(matte painter supervisor), Kirk Brillon(compositing supervisor), Luke Groves(visual effects technical producer), Irit Hod(cg lighting lead), Tim Sibley(effects supervisor), Adam Jewett(visual effects production manager), Steve Gordon(compositing lead)

For episode "The Choice"

最佳迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
John Repczynski
John Repczynski(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Brian Reason(camera), David Plakos(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Keith Winikoff(video control), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Eric Becker(technical director), Kenneth R. Shapiro(technical director), Easter Xua(camera), Manny Bonilla(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Randy Gomez(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Theodore Ashton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Dean Hall(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Guy Jones(video control), Larry Heider(camera), Marc Hunter(camera)

第54届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 54th Annual Grammy Awards

提名
John Repczynski
John Repczynski(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Mark Sanford(video control), David Plakos(camera), John Pritchett(technical director), Hector Ramirez(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Terrance Ho(video control), Shawn Harkins(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Danny Webb(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), John Burdick(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director), Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Guy Jones(video control), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Larry Heider(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera)

第84届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 84th Annual Academy Awards

Chuck Goslin
Chuck Goslin(camera), J.M. Hurley(video control), Paul Cangialosi(camera), Jeff Latonero(camera), Barry Frisher(camera), Susan Noll(video control), Steven Cimino(technical director), Johnny Pinto(camera), Len Wechsler(camera)

伟大的表演 Great Performances

For episode "Memphis"

Chris Tafuri
Chris Tafuri(camera), Paul Ranieri(video control), Hector Ramirez(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Darryl Player(camera), Pat Gleason(camera), Helene Haviland(camera), Bill Philbin(camera), John B. Field(technical director), John Burdick(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Susan Noll(video control), Lyn Noland(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera)

肯尼迪中心的荣誉:表演艺术庆典 The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts

非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 综艺系列节目最佳灯光设计/执导 Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Robert T. Barnhart(lighting designer), Matt Firestone(lighting director), Pete Radice(lighting director), Patrick Boozer(lighting director)

For episode "Season 8 Finale"

提名
美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Oscar Dominguez(lighting designer), Daniel K. Boland(lighting director)

For episode "Live Shows (Part 1)"

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Simon Miles(lighting designer), Matt Cotter(lighting director), Suzanne Sotello(lighting director)

For episode #1307

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

Kieran Healy(lighting designer), George Harvey(lighting director), Josh Hutchings(lighting director), Matt McAdam(lighting director)

For episode "Finale"

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Phil Hyms(lighting designer), Geoff Amoral(lighting director), Rick McGuinness(lighting director)

综艺特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单 综艺特别节目最佳灯光设计/执导 Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
第54届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼/The 54th Annual Grammy Awards(2012)
第54届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 54th Annual Grammy Awards

Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director), Jon Kusner(lighting director), Travis Hagenbuch(lighting director)

提名
第84届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 84th Annual Academy Awards(2012)
第84届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 84th Annual Academy Awards

Robert T. Barnhart(lighting designer), Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director), Jon Kusner(lighting director)

2011年维多利亚的秘密内衣时装秀/The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show(2011)
2011年维多利亚的秘密内衣时装秀 The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show

Nick Collier(lighting director), Matt Firestone(lighting designer), Harry Sangmeister(lighting director), Jon Kusner(lighting designer)

伟大的表演/Great Performances(1972)
伟大的表演 Great Performances

Robert T. Barnhart(lighting designer), Matt Firestone(lighting director), Harry Sangmeister(lighting director), Ted Wells(lighting director)

For episode "Andrea Bocelli Live in Central Park"

综艺系列节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
提名
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Kevin Bleyer(writer), J.R. Havlan(writer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(writer),约翰·奥利弗 John Oliver(writer), Rory Albanese(writer), Elliott Kalan(writer), Rich Blomquist(writer), Jason Ross(writer), Steve Bodow(writer), Tim Carvell(head writer), Wyatt Cenac(writer), Jo Miller(writer), Hallie Haglund(writer), Zhubin Parang(writer), Daniel Radosh(writer), Dan McCoy(writer)

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)
波特兰迪亚 Portlandia

弗莱德·阿米森 Fred Armisen(writer), Karey Dornetto(writer),凯瑞·布朗斯滕 Carrie Brownstein(writer), Jonathan Krisel(writer)

马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(writer), Scott Carter(writer), Adam Felber(writer), Matt Gunn(writer), Chris Kelly(writer), Mike Larsen(writer), Billy Martin(writer), Brian Jacobsmeyer(writer), Jay Jaroch(writer)

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

James Downey(writer), Steve Higgins(writer), Chris Kelly(writer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(writer), Emily Spivey(additional sketch), Paula Pell(writer),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(writer), Kent Sublette(writer), Bryan H. Tucker(writer), James Anderson(writer), Erik Kenward(writer), Sara Schneider(writer), Alex Baze(writer),约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney(writer), Colin Jost(writer), Zach Kanin(writer),约翰·所罗门 John Solomon(writer), Marika Sawyer(writer), Rob Klein(writer), Jessica Conrad(writer), Christine Nangle(writer), Michael Patrick O'Brien(writer), Shelly Gossman(writer), Pete Schultz(writer)

扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(writer), Rich Dahm(writer),保罗·迪耐罗 Paul Dinello(writer), Eric Drysdale(writer), Glenn Eichler(writer), Barry Julien(head writer), Opus Moreschi(writer), Tom Purcell(writer), Scott Sherman(writer), Peter Gwinn(writer), Rob Dubbin(writer), Jay Katsir(writer), Frank Lesser(writer), Michael Brumm(writer), Meredith Scardino(writer), Max Werner(writer), Dan Guterman(writer)

综艺/音乐/喜剧特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Special 历届获奖名单
非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Geoffrey C. Ward
Geoffrey C. Ward(written by)

Prohibition

For episode "A Nation of Hypocrites"

提名
Christine Ferraro
Christine Ferraro(written by)

芝麻街 Sesame Street

For episode "Growing Hope Against Hunger"

安东尼·鲍代恩 Anthony Bourdain
安东尼·鲍代恩 Anthony Bourdain(written by)

美味之旅 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations

For episode "Cuba"

Barak Goodman
Barak Goodman

美国历史 The American Experience

For episodes "Clinton"

Peter Jones
Peter Jones

美国大师 American Masters

For episode "Johnny Carson: King of Late Night"

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Steven V. Silver

For episode "Sips, Sonnets, and Sodomy"

提名
迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 真人秀最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Cinematography Team. For episode "I Don't Wanna Die"

提名
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Cinematography Team. For episode "Let Them Drink Their Haterade (Lake Manyara, Tanzania)"

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Cinematography Team. For episode "Running the Show"

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Ariel Boles

For episode "Fit for an Evil Queen"

天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

Gus Dominguez

For episode "The Finale Challenge"

单镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
冰冻星球/Frozen Planet(2011)
冰冻星球 Frozen Planet

Cinematography Team. For episode "Ends Of The Earth"

提名
多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Glenda Rovello
Glenda Rovello(production designer), Amy Feldman(set decorator)

破产女孩 2 Broke Girls

For episodes "And the Rich People Problems", "And the Reality Check", and "And the Pop-Up Sale"

提名
Keith Raywood
Keith Raywood(production designer), Teresa Mastropierro(production designer), Jennifer Greenberg(set decorator)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "Live from Studio 6H"

Robert Frye
Robert Frye(art director), John Janavs(production designer), Heidi Miller(set decorator)

地狱厨房 Hell's Kitchen

For episode #915 and #916

Steve Olson
Steve Olson(production designer), Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator)

老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

For episodes "Now We're Even", "The Magician's Code: Part 1" and "The Magician's Code: Part 2"

John Shaffner
John Shaffner(production designer), Lynda Burbank(set decorator)

麦克和茉莉 Mike and Molly

For episodes "Goin' Fishin'", "Valentine's Piggyback" and "The Wedding"

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
远大前程/Great Expectations(2011)

远大前程 Great Expectations Paul Ghirardani(art director), David Roger(production designer), Jo Kornstein(set decorator)

提名
血仇/Hatfields & McCoys(2012)

血仇 Hatfields & McCoys Sally Black(set decorator), Derek R. Hill(poduction designer), Serban Porupco(art director), John B. Vertrees(art director)

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)

美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven Ellen Brill(set decorator), Edward L. Rubin(art director), Mark Worthington(production designer)

For episode "Open House (Part 7)"

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock Arwel Jones(production designer), Joelle Rumbelow(set decorator), Dafydd Shurmer(art director)

For episode "A Scandal in Belgravia"

海明威与盖尔霍恩/Hemingway & Gellhorn(2012)

海明威与盖尔霍恩 Hemingway & Gellhorn Geoffrey Kirkland(production designer), Nanci Noblett(art director), Jim Erickson(set decorator)

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)

美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven Ellen Brill(set decorator), Charles M. Lagola(art director), Beth A. Rubino(production designer)

For episode "Pilot"

单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Carol Silverman
Carol Silverman(set decorator), Adam Scher(art director), Bill Groom(production designer)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "Peg of Old"

Tina Jones
Tina Jones(set decorator), Gemma Jackson(production designer), Frank Walsh(art director)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "Garden Of Bones"

提名
Shauna Aronson
Shauna Aronson(set decorator), David Blass(production designer), Oana Bogdan(art director)

火线警探 Justified

For episode "Cut Ties"

Donal Woods
Donal Woods(production designer),朱迪·法尔 Judy Farr(set decorator), Charmian Adams(art director)

唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

For episode #2.4

Christopher Brown
Christopher Brown(art director), Claudette Didul(set decorator), Dan Bishop(production designer)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "At the Cod Fish Ball"

综艺/非剧情类节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for Variety or Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
第84届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 84th Annual Academy Awards(2012)
第84届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 84th Annual Academy Awards

Joe Celli(art director),约翰·迈尔 John Myhre(production designer)

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Eugene Lee(production designer),吉村晟 Akira Yoshimura(production designer), Keith Raywood(production designer)

For episode with host Jimmy Fallon

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Anton Goss(production designer), James Connelly(production designer), Zeya Maurer(art director)

For episodes "Blind Auditions (Part 2)", "Battle Rounds (Part 1)" and "Live Shows (Part 4)"

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Yvonne Duckett
Yvonne Duckett(costume supervisor), Annie Symons(costume designer)

远大前程 Great Expectations

For episode "Part 2"

提名
Karri Hutchinson
Karri Hutchinson(costume designer), Adina Bucur(costume supervisor)

血仇 Hatfields & McCoys

Lorna Marie Mugan
Lorna Marie Mugan(costume designer), (costume supervisor)

金银岛 Treasure Island

For episode "Part 1"

Conan Castro Jr.
Conan Castro Jr.(costume supervisor), Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko(costume designer)

美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

For episode "Halloween, Part 1"

Ceri Walford
Ceri Walford(costume supervisor), Sarah Arthur(costume designer)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock

For episode "A Scandal in Belgravia"

鲁思·梅尔斯 Ruth Myers
鲁思·梅尔斯 Ruth Myers(costume designer), William McPhail(costume supervisor)

海明威与盖尔霍恩 Hemingway & Gellhorn

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Chloe Aubry
Chloe Aubry(assistant costume designer), Alex Fordham(assistant costume designer), Michele Clapton(costume designer)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "The Prince of Winterfell"

提名
Maria Zamansky
Maria Zamansky(assistant costume designer),丽萨·帕多瓦妮 Lisa Padovani(co-costume designer),约翰·A·杜恩 John A. Dunn(costume designer)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "21"

Monique Warren
Monique Warren(assistant costume designer), Eduardo Castro(costume designer)

童话镇 Once Upon a Time

For episode "Hat Trick"

Susannah Buxton
Susannah Buxton

唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

For episode #1

Uliva Pizzetti
Uliva Pizzetti(costume supervisor), Gabriella Pescucci(costume designer)

波吉亚家族 The Borgias

For episode "The Confession"

非剧情类节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
Dean Gaveau
Dean Gaveau(audio), Jerry Masanky Chabane(audio), Jim Ursulak(lead audio), Troy Smith(re-recording mixer)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Let Them Drink Their Haterade (Lake Manyara, Tanzania)"

Tom Fleischman
Tom Fleischman(re-recording mixer), (additional re-recording mixer)

活在拜金世界:乔治·哈里逊 George Harrison: Living in the Material World

Archie Moore
Archie Moore(sound mixer), Graham Wild(dubbing mixer)

冰冻星球 Frozen Planet

For episode "Ends of the Earth"

Bob Bronow
Bob Bronow(sound design/re-recording mixer)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "I Don't Wanna Die"

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)

摩登家庭 Modern Family Stephen Tibbo(production sound mixer), Dean Okrand(re-recording mixer), Brian Harman(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Dude Ranch"

提名
明星伙伴/Entourage(2004)

明星伙伴 Entourage Dennis Kirk(re-recording mixer), Todd Orr(re-recording mixer), Tom Stasinis(production mixer)

For episode "The End"

护士当家/Nurse Jackie(2009)

护士当家 Nurse Jackie Jan McLaughlin(production sound mixer)

For episode "Handle Your Scandal"

公园与游憩/Parks and Recreation(2009)

公园与游憩 Parks and Recreation John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Steve Morantz(production mixer), Peter Nusbaum(re-recording mixer)

For episode "End of the World"

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock William Taylor(sound effects)

For episode "Live from Studio 6H"

综艺系列节目/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special 历届获奖名单
提名
第54届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼/The 54th Annual Grammy Awards(2012)
第54届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 54th Annual Grammy Awards

John Harris(broadcast music mixer), Bob La Masney(audience supplemental mixer), Paul Sandweiss(package mixer), Eric Schilling(broadcast music mixer), Mikael Stewart(house production mixer), Tom Pesa(stage mixer), Ron Reeves(house music mixer), Pablo Munguia(playback mixer), Eric Johnston(playback mixer), Mike Parker(stage mixer), Thomas Holmes(broadcast production mixer)

Lionel Richie and Friends
Lionel Richie and Friends

J. Mark King(production mixer), Paul Sandweiss(post production mixer)

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

Ed Greene(audio mixer), Brian Riordan(packages mixer), Mike Parker(monitor mixer), Randy Faustino(music mixer)

For episode #1144

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One-Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Ronan Hill(production mixer), Mervyn Moore(production mixer), Mathew Waters(re-recording mixer), Onnalee Blank(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Blackwater"

提名
唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Oliver Brierley(adr mixer), Alex Fielding(assistant re-recording mixer), Keith Partridge(foley mixer)

For episode #1

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Darryl L. Frank(production mixer), Eric Justen(re-recording mixer), Jeffrey Perkins(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Face Off"

国土安全/Homeland(2011)
国土安全 Homeland

Larry Long(production sound mixer), Larold Rebhun(scoring mixer)

For episode "Marine One"

疑犯追踪/Person of Interest(2011)
疑犯追踪 Person of Interest

Frank Morrone(re-recording mixer), Keith Rogers(re-recording mixer), Noah Timan(production mixer), Scott Weber(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Pilot"

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
Douglas Murray
Douglas Murray(re-recording mixer), Nelson Stoll (sound mixer), Lora Hirschberg(re-recording mixer), Pete Horner(re-recording mixer)

海明威与盖尔霍恩 Hemingway & Gellhorn

提名
Brad Zoern
Brad Zoern(re-recording mixer), Stanomir Dragos(production mixer), Christian T. Cooke(re-recording mixer)

血仇 Hatfields & McCoys

For episode "Part 1"

John Mooney
John Mooney(production mixer), Howard Bargroff(dubbing mixer)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock

For episode "A Scandal in Belgravia"

Gabriel J. Serrano
Gabriel J. Serrano(re-recording mixer), Leslie Shatz(re-recording mixer), David MacMillan(production mixer)

规则改变 Game Change

(production sound mixer), Joe Earle(dialogue/mMusic re-recording mixer), Doug Andham(sound effects re-recording mixer)

美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

For episode "Piggy, Piggy"

非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Andy Netley
Andy Netley

冰冻星球 Frozen Planet

For episode "Ends of the Earth"

真人秀最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
Josh Earl
Josh Earl(supervising editor), Alex Durham(editor)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

For episode "I Don't Wanna Die"

提名
Jacob Parsons
Jacob Parsons(editor), Andrew Kozar(editor), Mike Bolanowski(editor), Jenn Nelson(editor), Eric Goldfarb(editor), Julian Gomez(editor), Rich Remis(editor), Paul C. Nielsen(editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Let Them Drink Their Haterade (Lake Manyara, Tanzania)"

Molly Shock
Molly Shock(editor), Masayoshi Matsuda(editor), Lisa Trulli(editor), Eileen Finklestein(editor), Emily Hsuan(editor)

天桥骄子 Project Runway

For episode "My Pet Project"

Evan Mediuch
Evan Mediuch(editor), James Ciccarello(editor), David Armstrong(editor), Steve Frederick(editor), Tim Atzinger(editor), Eric Gardner(editor), James M. Smith(supervising editor)

幸存者 Survivor

For episode "Cult-Like"

Matt Reynolds
Matt Reynolds(editor), Kent Bassett(editor), Chris Colombel(editor), Jeannie Gilgenberg(editor), Hans van Riet(editor), Tony Fisher(editor), Tony Rivard(editor)

顶级大厨 Top Chef

For episode "Fit for an Evil Queen"

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
抑制热情/Curb Your Enthusiasm(2000)
抑制热情 Curb Your Enthusiasm

Steven Rasch(editor)

For episode "Palestinian Chicken"

提名
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Ryan Case(editor)

For episode "Leap Day"

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

Ken Eluto(editor)

For episode "The Tuxedo Begins"

摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Steven Rasch(editor)

For episode "Election Day"

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

Meg Reticker(editor)

For episode "Leap Day"

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
国土安全/Homeland(2011)
国土安全 Homeland

Jordan Goldman(editor), David Latham(editor)

For episode "Pilot"

提名
绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Kelley Dixon(editor)

For episode "End Times"

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Skip MacDonald(editor)

For episode "Face Off"

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Christopher Gay(editor)

For episode "Far Away Places"

唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

John Wilson(editor)

For episode #7

短篇节目片段/综艺特别节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials 历届获奖名单
提名
改头换面:家庭版/Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(2003)
改头换面:家庭版 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition

Matt Deitrich(supervising editor), Jacob Parsons(editor), Josh Young(supervising editor), Jenn Nelson(editor), Anita Crouch(editor), Ken Yankee(editor), Tim Leavitt(editor)

For episode "Rise and Honor a Veterans Day Special"

第84届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 84th Annual Academy Awards(2012)
第84届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 84th Annual Academy Awards

Kabir Akhtar(editor)

Opening Film

囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Eric Davies

A Love Supreme - Profanity & Nudity On TV (Episode #17051)

Louis C.K.: Live at the Beacon Theater(2011)
Louis C.K.: Live at the Beacon Theater

路易斯·CK Louis C.K.(editor)

扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

Andrew Matheson(editor)

Stephen Colbert Occupies Wall Street (Episode #8013)

单镜头迷你剧/电视电影最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos

For episode "The Countdown Reflection"

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)

好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

For episode "Why We Gave Up Women"

破产女孩/2 Broke Girls(2011)

破产女孩 2 Broke Girls Darryl Bates

For episode "And the Kosher Cupcake"

热力克利夫兰/Hot in Cleveland(2010)

热力克利夫兰 Hot in Cleveland Mark Dashnaw

For episode "God and Football"

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Vanessa Lapato
Vanessa Lapato(dialogue editor), David Klotz(music editor), (foley artist), Brett Voss(foley editor), Jeffrey Wilhoit(foley artist), Paul Aulicino(foley editor/supervising foley editor), (sound effects editor), Peter Brown(supervising sound editor/sound design), Kira Roessler(dialogue/adr supervising sound editor), Tim Hands(adr editor/co-supervisor of adr)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "Blackwater"

提名
Cormac Funge
Cormac Funge(sound effects editor), Kurt Nicholas Forshager(supervising sound editor), Jason Tregoe Newman(music editor), Kathryn Madsen(adr supervisor), Dominique Decaudain(foley artist), Jane Boegel(dialogue editor), Gregg Barbanell(foley artist), Jeffrey Cranford(sound editor), Mark Cookson(sound effects editor)

绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

For episode "Face Off"

Steven Visscher
Steven Visscher(foley editor), (dialogue editor), Ruy García(sound effects editor), Heather Gross(sound editor), (music editor), Marko A. Costanzo(foley artist), Fred Rosenberg(supervising sound editor), Igor Nikolic(sound editor)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "Gimcrack and Bunkum"

(dialogue editor), Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), (music editor), (supervising sound editor), Ruth Adelman(adr editor), James Bailey(foley artist), (sound effects editor)

犯罪现场调查:迈阿密 CSI: Miami

For episode "Blown Away"

Jerry Ross
Jerry Ross(supervising sound editor), (dialogue adr editor), Phil Barrie(sound effects editor), Tim Farrell(sound effects editor), David Lee Fein(foley artist), Hilda Hodges(foley artist)

行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

For episode "Beside the Dying Fire"

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Paul Fisher
Paul Fisher(sound editor), Tim Owens(sound editor), Kate Hopkins(dubbing editor)

冰冻星球 Frozen Planet

For episode "Ends of The Earth"

提名
Jenn Nelson
Jenn Nelson(sound editor), Jacob Parsons(sound editor), Mike Bolanowski(sound editor), Bryan Parker(sound editor), Graham Barclay(sound editor), Eric Goldfarb(sound editor), Julian Gomez(sound editor), Paul C. Nielsen(sound editor), Andrew Kozar(sound editor), Rich Remis(sound editor)

极速前进 The Amazing Race

For episode "Let Them Drink Their Haterade (Lake Manyara, Tanzania)"

Chris Davis
Chris Davis(sound effects editor), Eric Milano(dialog editor)

非洲天空下 Under African Skies

Jacob Ribicoff
Jacob Ribicoff(music editor), Ira Spiegel(sound effects editor), Dave Mast(sound effects editor), Erik Ewers(sound effects editor), Marlena Grzaslewicz(dialogue editor), Dan Korintus(dialogue editor)

Prohibition

For episode "A Nation of Hypocrites"

(sound effects editor), Philip Stockton(supervising sound editor), Jennifer L. Dunnington(music editor)

活在拜金世界:乔治·哈里逊 George Harrison: Living in the Material World

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
海明威与盖尔霍恩/Hemingway & Gellhorn(2012)
海明威与盖尔霍恩 Hemingway & Gellhorn

Steve Boeddeker(sound effects editor), Kim Foscato(dialogue editor), Andrea S. Gard(sound effects editor), Pete Horner(sound designer), Pat Jackson(sound effects editor), Goro Koyama(foley artist), Daniel Laurie(adr editor), Andy Malcolm(foley artist), Casey Langfelder(sound effects editor)

血仇/Hatfields & McCoys(2012)
血仇 Hatfields & McCoys

Steve Baine(foley artist), Kevin Banks(music editor), Darrell Hall(music editor), John Laing(supervising sound editor), Nathan Robitaille(sound editor), Alex Bullick(sound editor), Michael Mancuso(sound editor), Mark Dejczak(sound editor), Emilie Boucek(sound editor), Dermain Finlayson(sound editor)

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

Zane D. Bruce(foley artist), Timothy A. Cleveland(sound effects editor), Simon Coke(foley editor), David Klotz(music editor), Bruce Tanis(sound effects editor), Lance Wiseman(dialogue editor), Steven Stuhr(dialogue editor), Jason Krane(dialogue editor), Gary Megregian(supervising sound editor), Jeff Gunn(foley artist)

For episode "Piggy, Piggy"

神秘之河/The River(2012)
神秘之河 The River

Gregg Barbanell(foley artist), Paula Fairfield(supervising sound editor/designer), Carla Murray(sound editor), Jill Purdy(dialogue editor), Shelley Roden(foley artist)

For episode "Doctor Emmet Cole"

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Jeremy Child(sound effects editor), Doug Sinclair(supervising sound editor)

For episode "A Scandal in Belgravia"

最佳视觉效果 Outstanding Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
提名
陨落星辰/Falling Skies(2011)
陨落星辰 Falling Skies

Jacob Bergman(lead mech animator), Barbara Genicoff(lead visual effects producer), James David Hattin(lead compositor), Scott Fritts(lead skitter animator), Andrew Orloff(visual effects supervisor), Renaud Talon(lead visual effects compositor), Curt Miller(visual effects supervisor), Michael Kirylo(cgi lead), Sean Tompkins(lead visual effects producer)

For episodes "Live and Learn" and "The Armory"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Rainer Gombos(lead visual effects supervisor), Steve Kullback(lead visual effects producer), Sven Martin(animation lead), Juri Stanossek(visual effects supervisor), Chris Stenner(lead animator), Thilo Ewers(environment lead), Jan Fiedler(visual effects producer), Adam Chazen(visual effects coordinator), Tobias Mannewitz(visual effects concept artist)

For episode "Valar Morghulis"

人体奥秘/Inside the Human Body(2011)
人体奥秘 Inside the Human Body

Jonas Ussing(animation), Grant White(animation), Sophie Orde(visual effects producer), Chris Rosewarne(concept artist), Philip Dobree(visual effects creative director), Matt Chandler(cg lead), Dan Upton(cg lead), Paul Herbert(lighting), Nick Ward(compositing)

For episode #1

泛美之旅/Pan Am(2011)
泛美之旅 Pan Am

William L. Arance(senior model builder), Martin Hilke(senior 2D artist), Sam Nicholson(visual effects supervisor), Anthony Ocampo(senior 3D artist), Diego Galtieri(senior 2D artist), Christopher D. Martin(visual effects supervisor), Michael Cook(lead 3D artist), Matt Robken(visual effects producer), Daniel Kumiega(senior 3D artist)

For episode "Pilot"

童话镇/Once Upon a Time(2011)
童话镇 Once Upon a Time

Jacob Bergman(animation lead), Dale Fay(on set supervisor), Kevin Struckman(on set zeus supervisor),菲尔·琼斯 Phil Jones(special effects coordinator), Andrew Orloff(visual effects supervisor), Nathan Matsuda(compositing supervisor), Laura Jones(visual effects producer), Dayna Mauer(compositor), Sallyanne Massimini(cg Lead)

For episode "The Stranger"

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

Martin Hilke(2D artist), Darrell Pritchett(special effects supervisor), Victor Scalise(visual effects supervisor), Spence Fuller(2D artist), Jason Sperling(visual effects supervisor), Michael Cook(lead 3D artist), Valeri Pfahning(lead 2D artist), Eddie Bonin(visual effects producer)

For episode "Beside the Dying Fire"

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
David Presto
David Presto(special makeup effects artist), Jeremy Selenfriend(special makeup effects artist), Michael Fontaine(special makeup effects artist), Michael Marino(special makeup effects artist), Craig Lindberg(special makeup effects artist), Michele Paris(department head makeup artist/prosthetic designer)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "The Age of Reason"

Sarah Graham
Sarah Graham(department head makeup artist), Toby Lindala(special makeup effects department head)

童话镇 Once Upon a Time

For episode "Dreamy"

格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero
格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(special makeup effects department head), Andy Schoneberg(special makeup effects artist), Kevin Wasner(special makeup effects artist), Gino Crognale(special makeup effects artist),杰克·加伯 Jake Garber(special makeup effects artist), Carey Jones(special makeup effects artist)

行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

For episode "What Lies Ahead"

Robert Trenton
Robert Trenton(special makeup effects artist), Conor O'Sullivan(makeup effects artist/prosthetic designer), Paul Engelen(department head makeup artist/prosthetic designer)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "Valar Morghulis"

Hiroshi Yada
Hiroshi Yada(makeup effects artist), Mike Mekash(makeup effects artist), Kim Ayers(makeup effects artist), Christien Tinsley(prosthetic designer), Jason Hamer(prosthetic designer), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Christopher Allen Nelson(makeup effects artist)

美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Barbara Fonte-Kunkel(makeup artist), Angela Moos(key makeup artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(makeup artist), Nadege Schoenfeld(makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(department head makeup artist), Sarah Woolf(makeup artist)

For episode #1307

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Tom Denier Jr.(makeup artist), Josh Turi(makeup artist), Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist), Amy Tagliamonti(makeup artist), Danilo Zivkovic(makeup artist)

For episode with host Katy Perry

热力克利夫兰/Hot in Cleveland(2010)
热力克利夫兰 Hot in Cleveland

Lori Benson(co-department head makeup artist), Deborah Humphries(key makeup artist), Lisa Ashley(co-department head makeup artist)

For episode "Bridezelka"

老爸老妈的浪漫史/How I Met Your Mother(2005)
老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

Kevin Haney(makeup artist), Jennifer Turchi(department head makeup artist), Megan Moore(key makeup artist)

For episode "Trilogy Time"

胜利之歌/Victorious(2010)
胜利之歌 Victorious

Patti Brand(key makeup artist), Michael Johnston(department head makeup artist), Melanie Mills(makeup artist), Nadege Schoenfeld(makeup artist), Lucine Galadjian(personal makeup artist)

For episode "April Fools Blank"

单镜头系列剧最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Melissa Lackersteen
Melissa Lackersteen(makeup artist), Paul Engelen(department head makeup artist)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

For episode "The Old Gods and the New"

提名
Kelley Mitchell
Kelley Mitchell(department head makeup artist), Paula Jane Hamilton(additional makeup artist), Melissa Buell(additional makeup artist), Darla Albright(additional makeup artist), Shutchai Tym Buacharern(additional makeup artist), Jennifer Greenberg(key makeup artist)

欢乐合唱团 Glee

For episode "Yes/No"

Michele Paris
Michele Paris(department head makeup artist), Steven Lawrence(key makeup artist), Mary Aaron(key makeup artist)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

For episode "Georgia Peaches"

Tifanie White
Tifanie White(makeup artist), Heather Cummings(key makeup artist), Brian Kinney(makeup artist), Elizabeth Dahl(makeup artist), Michelle Daurio(makeup artist), Tyson Fountaine(department head makeup artist)

中产家庭 The Middle

For episode "The Play"

(makeup artist), Lana Grossman(department head makeup artist), Ken Niederbaumer(makeup artist), Ron Pipes(key makeup artist)

广告狂人 Mad Men

For episode "Christmas Waltz"

迷你剧/电视电影最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
Paul Pattison
Paul Pattison(personal makeup artist), Kyra Panchenko(personal makeup artist), Gretchen Davis(department head makeup artist)

海明威与盖尔霍恩 Hemingway & Gellhorn

提名
Francesca Tampieri
Francesca Tampieri(makeup artist), (department head makeup artist)

血仇 Hatfields & McCoys

D. Garen Tolkin
D. Garen Tolkin(personal makeup artist), Kim Ayers(key makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Silvina Knight(makeup artist)

美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Blake Neely
Blake Neely(music)

泛美之旅 Pan Am

For episode "Pilot"

克里斯·P·贝肯 Chris P. Bacon
克里斯·P·贝肯 Chris P. Bacon(score),马克·施艾曼 Marc Shaiman(original music)

名声大噪 Smash

For episode "Publicity"

Trevor Morris
Trevor Morris(music)

波吉亚家族 The Borgias

For episode "The Confession"

Jeff Richmond
Jeff Richmond(music)

我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

For episode "The Tuxedo Begins"

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单 最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
Adam Schlesinger
Adam Schlesinger(music), David Javerbaum(lyrics)

第65届托尼奖颁奖典礼 The 65th Annual Tony Awards

For the song "It's Not Just for Gays Anymore"

提名
斯科特·魏特曼 Scott Wittman
斯科特·魏特曼 Scott Wittman(music and lyrics),马克·施艾曼 Marc Shaiman(music and lyrics)

名声大噪 Smash

For the song "Let Me Be Your Star" in episode "Pilot"

Eli Brueggemann
Eli Brueggemann(music),约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney(lyrics),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(lyrics)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For the song "I Can't Believe I'm Hosting" in episode with host Jason Segel

Matthew West
Matthew West(music and lyrics)

The Heart of Christmas

For the song "The Heart of Christmas"

Matthew Thompson
Matthew Thompson

家有喜旺 Raising Hope

For the song "Welcome Back to Hope" in episode "Prodigy"

最佳动画短片节目 Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program 历届获奖名单
提名
探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)
探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake

For episode "Too Young"

Regular Show
Regular Show

For episode "Eggscellent"

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)
机器鸡 Robot Chicken

For episode "Fight Club Paradise"

飞哥与小佛/Phineas and Ferb(2007)
飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb

Michael Diederich(written by), Barbara Dourmashkin(timing director), Eddy Houchins(timing director), Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh(executive producer), Herb Moore(supervising timing director), Martin Olson(story by), Sue Perrotto(assistant director), Bernie Petterson(written by), Dan Povenmire(executive producer), Mitch Rochon(timing director), Theresa Wiseman(timing director), Jay Lender(director), The Disney Channel

For episode "Doonkleberry Imperative".

Regular Show
Regular Show

Robert Alvarez(Animation Director), Brian A. Miller(Executive Producer), Matt Price(Writer), Curtis Lelash(Executive Producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(Executive Producer), Janet Dimon(Producer), Mike Roth(Supervising Producer), Jack Thomas(Writer), Rob Sorcher(Executive Producer), John Infantino(Supervising Director), J.G. Quintel(Executive Producer), Cartoon Network Studios

For the episode "Eggscellent"

疯狂幽默/Mad(2010)
疯狂幽默 Mad

For episodes "Kitchen Nightmare Before Christmas/How I Met Your Mummy"

 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
网疗记/Web Therapy(2011)

网疗记 Web Therapy莉莎·库卓 Lisa Kudrow(executive producer), Jodi Binstock(co-executive producer/producer),丹·布卡廷斯基 Dan Bucatinsky(executive producer), David Codron(co-executive producer)

儿童医院/Childrens Hospital(2008)

儿童医院 Childrens Hospital Jonathan Stern(executive producer),大卫·韦恩 David Wain(executive producer),罗伯·考德瑞 Rob Corddry(executive producer)

提名
网疗记/Web Therapy(2011)

网疗记 Web Therapy(series),莉莎·库卓 Lisa Kudrow(executive producer),丹·布卡廷斯基 Dan Bucatinsky(executive producer), Diane Charles(executive producer)

 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Nonfiction Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
迈克尔·斯蒂文斯 Michael Stevens

迈克尔·斯蒂文斯 Michael Stevens(producer)

dga.org: DGA Moments In Time

提名
Eric Gurian

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(producer), Clint Koltveit(producer), William Sell(producer), Eric Gurian(producer), Nick Bernardone(producer)

NBC.com: 30 Rock: Ask Tina

Helga Pollock

杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(executive producer), Robert Angelo(producer), Helga Pollock(producer)

Dave Serwatka

丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(producer), Lisa Hsia(producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(producer), Dave Serwatka(producer), Aimee Viles(producer)

Bravotv.com: Bravo's Top Chef: Last Chance Kitchen

Kathleen Williams

Andrea Allen(producer), Jamie Defina(senior producer), Kathleen Williams(executive producer)

History: Thank A Vet

 Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
获奖
Independent Lens

Independent Lens Connie Field(producer), Sally Jo Fifer(executive producer), Lois Vossen(series senior producer)

For the "Have You Heard From Johannesburg" series

提名
美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), Mark Samels(executive producer), Callie T. Wiser(producer)

For the episode "The Amish"

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)

美国历史 The American Experience(documentary), David Belton(producer), Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), Mark Samels(executive producer), Callie T. Wiser(producer), PBS(broadcaster)

For the episode "The Amish"

失乐园3:炼狱/Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory(2011)

失乐园3:炼狱 Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory Nancy Abraham(senior producer),乔·伯灵格 Joe Berlinger(producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Jonathan Silberberg(producer)

最佳儿童节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
少年魔法师/Wizards of Waverly Place(2007)
少年魔法师 Wizards of Waverly Place

Vince Cheung(executive producer), Richard Goodman(supervising producer), Todd J. Greenwald(executive producer), Greg Hampson(producer), Gigi McCreery(co-executive producer), Ben Montanio(executive producer), Perry M. Rein(co-executive producer)

提名
迪格拉丝中学:下一代/Degrassi: The Next Generation(2001)
迪格拉丝中学:下一代 Degrassi: The Next Generation

Stefan Brogren(series producer), David Lowe(producer), Linda Schuyler(executive producer), Stephen Stohn(executive producer), Brendon Yorke(executive producer), Stephanie Williams(supervising producer), Sarah Glinski(co-executive producer)

查莉成长日记/Good Luck Charlie(2010)
查莉成长日记 Good Luck Charlie

Phil Baker(executive producer), Dan Staley(executive producer), Christopher Vane(co-executive producer), Drew Vaupen(executive producer), Erika Kaestle(co-executive producer), Patrick McCarthy(co-executive producer), Pixie Wespiser(producer)

胜利之歌/Victorious(2010)
胜利之歌 Victorious

Warren Bell(co-executive producer), Bruce Rand Berman(producer),丹·施纳德 Dan Schneider(executive producer), Robin Weiner(co-executive producer), Joe Catania(supervising producer)

爱卡莉/iCarly(2007)
爱卡莉 iCarly

Bruce Rand Berman(producer),丹·施纳德 Dan Schneider(executive producer), Robin Weiner(co-executive producer), Joe Catania(supervising producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
远大前程/Great Expectations(2011)
远大前程 Great Expectations

Nic Benns(title designer), Rodi Kaya(3D artist), Tom Bromwich(titles producer)

提名
魔力之城/Magic City(2012)
魔力之城 Magic City

Kathy Kelehan(producer/creative lead), Ahmet Ahmet(designer/creative director), Michelle Dougherty(designer/creative designer)

反击/Strike Back(2010)
反击 Strike Back

Nic Benns(creative director/designer/animator), Miki Kato(art director), Joe Lea(compositor/editor)

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

胡安·鲁兹·安奇亚 Juan Ruiz Anchía(director of photography), Kyle Cooper(title designer),瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(designer), Gabriel Diaz(editor)

杰茜驾到/New Girl(2011)
杰茜驾到 New Girl

John Priday(creative director), Veva Burns(art director), Conn Reilly(producer)

 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special Class Programs 历届获奖名单
多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special 历届获奖名单
提名
胜利之歌/Victorious(2010)
胜利之歌 Victorious

Cyndra Dunn(department head hairstylist), Terrie Velasquez(additional hairstylist), Shawn Finch(personal hairstylist), Monica Sabedra(key hairstylist)

For episode "April Fools Blank"

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Bettie O. Rogers(department head hairstylist), Christal Schanes(hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(key hairstylist), Inga Thrasher(hairstylist), Hannah Sullivan(hairstylist), Jennifer Serio Stauffer(hairstylist)

For episode with host Zooey Deschanel

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Rachel Dowling(hairstylist), Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky(hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(department head hairstylist), Kim Messina(key hairstylist), Cynthia P. Romo(hairstylist), Sean Smith(hairstylist)

For episode #1407

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Cindy Costello(additional hairstylist), Renee Ferruggia(additional hairstylist), Jerilynn Straitiff(additional hairstylist), Cheryl Marks(additional hairstylist), Shawn Finch(department head hairstylist), Samantha Wen(additional hairstylist)

For episode #210A

 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
马达加斯加的企鹅/The Penguins of Madagascar(2008)
马达加斯加的企鹅 The Penguins of Madagascar

Shaun Cashman(animation director), Bret Haaland(co-executive producer), Steve Loter(animation director), Mark McCorkle(executive producer/written by), Robert Schooley(executive producer/written by), Chris Neuhahn(supervising producer), Nicholas Filippi(supervising producer), Dave Knott(supervising director), Christo Stamboliev(animation director), Ant Ward(supervising producer), Andrew Huebner(producer), Nickelodeon Network

For episode "The Return Of The Revenge Of Dr. Blowhole".

提名
美国老爹/American Dad!(2005)
美国老爹 American Dad!

Brian Boyle(co-executive producer), Jonathan Fener(co-executive producer), Ralph Fernan(assistant director), Ron Hughart(supervising director), Nahnatchka Khan(executive producer),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(executive producer), Diana Ritchey(animation producer), Kenny Schwartz(executive producer), Kara Vallow(producer), Rick Wiener(executive producer), Mike Barker(executive producer), Matt Weitzman(executive producer), Laura McCreary(producer), Murray Miller(co-executive producer/written by), Judah Miller(co-executive producer/written by), Erik Sommers(supervising producer), David Bastian(timing supervisor), Erik Durbin(producer), Brent Woods(supervising director), Chris Bennett(director), Bill Buchanan(timing supervisor), 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "Hot Water".

开心汉堡店/Bob's Burgers(2011)
开心汉堡店 Bob's Burgers

Kit Boss(co-executive producer), Loren Bouchard(executive producer), Malisa Caroselli(animation producer), Jennifer Coyle(director), Jim Dauterive(executive producer), Dan Fybel(supervising producer), Joel Kuwahara(animation executive producer), Randy Ludensky(animation timing supervisor), Mark McJimsey(animation executive producer/supervising producer), Scott Jacobson(written by), Rich Rinaldi(supervising producer), Scott D. Greenberg(animation executive producer), Janelle Momary(animation producer), Jon Schroeder(producer), 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "BurgerBoss".

飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)
飞出个未来 Futurama

Matt Groening(executive producer), Peter Avanzino(supervising director), David X. Cohen(executive producer), Eric Horsted(co-executive producer), Josh Weinstein(co-executive producer), Claudia Katz(producer), Ken Keeler(executive producer/written by), Raymie Muzquiz(director), Michael Rowe(co-executive producer), Lee Supercinski(producer), Gregg Vanzo(animation executive producer), Scott Vanzo(director of computer graphics), Dan Vebber(co-executive producer), Patric Verrone(co-executive producer), Aldin Baroza(assistant director), Comedy Central

For episode "The Tip Of The Zoidberg".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Larina Adamson(supervising producer), Mikel B. Anderson(supervising director), J. Stewart Burns(executive producer/written by), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), John Frink(executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Brian Kelley(co-executive producer), Tom Klein(animation producer), Rob LaZebnik(co-executive producer), Bill Odenkirk(co-executive producer), Michael Price(co-executive producer), Matt Selman(executive producer), Marc Wilmore(co-executive producer), Joel H. Cohen(co-executive producer), Jeff Westbrook(co-executive producer), Richard Manginsay(assistant director), Matt Warburton(co-executive producer), Rob Oliver(director), Sam Im(lead animation timer), 20th Century Fox Television

For episode "Holidays Of Future Passed".

 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Christine Greenwood(key hairstylist), Anne Oldham(department head hairstylist)

For episode #1

提名
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Francesca Paris(department head hairstylist), Christine Cantrell(key hairstylist)

For episode "Two Boats and a Lifeguard"

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

David Blair(additional hairstylist), Lucia Mace(key hairstylist), Maria Sandoval(additional hairstylist), Theraesa Rivers(department head hairstylist)

For episode "The Phantom"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Kevin Alexander(department head hairstylist), Candice Banks(hairstylist), Gary Machin(hairstylist), Rosalia Culora(hairstylist)

For episode "The Old Gods and the New"

波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

Stefano Ceccarelli(department head hairstylist), Tahira Herold(personal hairstylist), Sevlene Roddy(hairstylist)

For episode "The Confession"

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
Joshua Bergasse
Joshua Bergasse

名声大噪 Smash

For the routines "National Pastime", "Let's Be Bad" and "Never Met a Wolf"

提名
Stacey Tookey
Stacey Tookey

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "In This Shirt", "Turning Tables" and "Heart Asks for Pleasure First"

斯宾塞·里夫 Spencer Liff
斯宾塞·里夫 Spencer Liff

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "Whatever Lola Wants", "Please Mr. Jailor" and "Where Do I Begin"

克里斯多夫·斯科特 Christopher Scott
克里斯多夫·斯科特 Christopher Scott

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

For the routines "Misty Blue" and "Velocity"

Teddy Forance
Teddy Forance Travis Wall Nick Lazzarini

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

For the routine "Without You"

 Outstanding Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
美国大师/American Masters(1983)

美国大师 American Masters费舍·史蒂芬斯 Fisher Stevens(executive producer),罗伯特·B·维德 Robert B. Weide(producer), Andrew S. Karsch(executive producer), Susan Lacy(executive producer for American Masters),迈克尔·培瑟 Michael Peyser(executive producer),布莱特·拉特纳 Brett Ratner(executive producer), Erik Gordon(executive producer)

Sarah Teale

John Hoffman(executive producer/producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Sarah Teale(producer), Dan Chaykin(producer)

美味之旅/Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations(2005)

美味之旅 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations Lydia Tenaglia(executive producer), Christopher Collins(executive producer),安东尼·鲍代恩 Anthony Bourdain(executive producer), Tom Vitale(producer), Stone Roberts(executive producer), Sandra Zweig(executive producer)

在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)

在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio Frances Berwick(executive producer),詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer), Jeff Wurtz(producer), Christian Barcellos(executive producer), Shawn Tesser(producer)

 Outstanding Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
活在拜金世界:乔治·哈里逊/George Harrison: Living in the Material World(2011)

活在拜金世界:乔治·哈里逊 George Harrison: Living in the Material World马丁·斯科塞斯 Martin Scorsese(producer), Margaret Bodde(executive producer), Nigel Sinclair(producer), Emma Tillinger(executive producer for Sikelia Productions), Olivia Harrison(producer), Blair Foster(supervising producer), Scott Pascucci(executive producer for Grove Street)

提名
鲍比·费舍对抗全世界/Bobby Fischer Against the World(2011)

鲍比·费舍对抗全世界 Bobby Fischer Against the World Nancy Abraham(senior producer), Stanley F. Buchthal(producer), Dan Cogan(executive producer),利兹·加布斯 Liz Garbus(producer), Rory Kennedy(producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Matthew Justus(producer)

Gloria: In Her Own Words(2011)

Gloria: In Her Own Words Jackie Glover(supervising producer), Peter W. Kunhardt(producer), Sheila Nevins(producer), Dyllan McGhee(executive producer)

非洲天空下/Under African Skies(2012)

非洲天空下 Under African Skies乔·伯灵格 Joe Berlinger(producer), Jon Kamen(producer), Justin Wilkes(producer), David McKillop(executive producer), Eddie Simon(executive producer), Robert DeBitetto(executive producer), Molly Thompson(executive producer)

六天即播:《南方公园》幕后/6 Days to Air: The Making of South Park(2011)

六天即播:《南方公园》幕后 6 Days to Air: The Making of South Park Arthur Bradford(executive producer), Jennifer Ollman(supervising producer)

最佳替身动作编排 Outstanding Stunt Coordination 历届获奖名单 最佳画外音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)

飞出个未来 Futurama Maurice LaMarche

For playing "Calculon/Clamps/Donbot/Hedonismbot/Hyperchicken/Morbo" in episode "The Silence of the Clamps"

提名
华纳巨星总动员/The Looney Tunes Show(2011)

华纳巨星总动员 The Looney Tunes Show克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig

For playing "Lola" in episode "Double Date"

俏皮双人组/Prep & Landing: Naughty vs. Nice(2011)

俏皮双人组 Prep & Landing: Naughty vs. Nice罗伯·里格尔 Rob Riggle

For playing "Noel"

绝望的主妇/Desperate Housewives(2004)

绝望的主妇 Desperate Housewives布兰达·斯特朗 Brenda Strong

For playing "Mary-Alice Young" in episodes "Give Me the Blame/Finishing the Hat"

飞哥与小佛的时空大冒险/Phineas and Ferb: Across the Second Dimension(2011)

飞哥与小佛的时空大冒险 Phineas and Ferb: Across the Second Dimension Dan Povenmire The Disney Channel

For playing "Doctor Doofenshmirtz".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons汉克·阿扎利亚 Hank Azaria

For playing "Carl/Chief Wiggum/Comic Book Guy/Duffman/Mexican Duffman/Moe Szyslak" in episode "Moe Goes from Rags to Riches"

迷你剧/电视电影类最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)

美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven Melanie Verkins(hairstylist), Monte Haught(department head hairstylist), Natalie Driscoll(hairstylist), Michelle Ceglia(hairstylist), Samantha Wade(key hairstylist)

提名
海明威与盖尔霍恩/Hemingway & Gellhorn(2012)

海明威与盖尔霍恩 Hemingway & Gellhorn Frances Mathias(personal hairstylist), Yvette Rivas(department head hairstylist)

血仇/Hatfields & McCoys(2012)

血仇 Hatfields & McCoys Gabriele Gregorini(hairstylist), Peter Nicastro(key hairstylist)

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee