网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第65届黄金时段艾美奖

The 65th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2013)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第65届黄金时段艾美奖

第65届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2013年09月23日

地点:美国加利福尼亚洲洛杉矶诺基亚剧场

届数:第65届

官方网站: www.emmys.com

 

第65届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

剧情类剧集 Drama Series

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

布莱恩·科兰斯顿 Bryan Cranston(producer),文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan(executive producer),皮特·古尔德 Peter Gould(co-executive producer),马克·约翰逊 Mark Johnson(executive producer), Stewart Lyons(produced by), Michelle Maxwell MacLaren(executive producer), Moira Walley(supervising producer), Sam Catlin(co-executive producer), Diane Mercer(producer), Thomas Schnauz(co-executive producer), Melissa Bernstein(co-executive producer), George Mastras(co-executive producer), American Movie Classics (AMC)

提名
国土安全/Homeland(2011)
国土安全 Homeland

亨利·布拉默尔 Henry Bromell(executive producer), Alexander Cary(executive producer),迈克尔·科斯塔 Michael Cuesta(executive producer),艾里克斯·甘萨 Alex Gansa(executive producer),霍华德·高登 Howard Gordon(executive producer), Chip Johannessen(executive producer), Michael Klick(produced by),梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm(executive producer), Ran Telem(executive producer),吉迪昂·拉夫 Gideon Raff(executive producer), Avi Nir(executive producer), Showtime Networks Inc.

纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

凯文·史派西 Kevin Spacey(executive producer),大卫·芬奇 David Fincher(executive producer),达纳·布努内蒂 Dana Brunetti(executive producer), Rick Cleveland(co-executive producer),安德鲁·戴维斯 Andrew Davies(executive producer), Michael Dobbs(executive producer), Joshua Donen(executive producer), Karyn McCarthy(producer), John P. Melfi(executive producer),艾瑞克·罗斯 Eric Roth(executive producer), Robert Zotnowski(co-executive producer),鲍尔·威利蒙 Beau Willimon(executive producer), Sarah Treem(co-executive producer), Keith Huff(producer), NetFlix

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Guymon Casady(co-executive producer), Bernadette Caulfield(executive producer), Frank Doelger(executive producer),乔治·R·R·马丁 George R.R. Martin(co-executive producer), Christopher Newman(producer), Greg Spence(producer),瓦内莎·泰勒 Vanessa Taylor(co-executive producer),大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff(executive producer), Vince Gerardis(co-executive producer), Carolyn Strauss(executive producer),DB·魏斯 D.B. Weiss(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Semi Chellas(supervising producer),乔·哈姆 Jon Hamm(producer), Scott Hornbacher(executive producer), André Jacquemetton(executive producer), Maria Jacquemetton(executive producer), Janet Leahy(executive producer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(executive producer), Blake McCormick(producer), Erin Levy(producer), American Movie Classics (AMC)

唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

朱利安·费罗斯 Julian Fellowes(executive producer), Nigel Marchant(co-executive producer),盖瑞斯·尼姆 Gareth Neame(executive producer), Liz Trubridge(producer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类系列剧最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集 Comedy Series

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类系列剧最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
迷你剧/电视电影类 Miniseries or TV Movie

最佳迷你剧/电视电影 Outstanding Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
真人秀、竞技类 Reality Or Reality - Competition

最佳真人秀 Outstanding Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
卧底老板/Undercover Boss(2010)
卧底老板 Undercover Boss

Stephen Lambert(executive producer), Eli Holzman(executive producer), Abigail Shafran(producer), Scott Cooper(producer), Chris Carlson(executive producer), Brielle Lebsack(producer), Rachelle Mendez(producer)

提名
流言终结者/MythBusters(2003)
流言终结者 MythBusters

Steve Christiansen(senior producer), Adam Savage(executive producer), Cameo Wallace(executive producer), Jamie Hyneman(executive producer), John Luscombe(executive producer), Dan Tapster(executive producer), Lauren Gray Williams(senior producer), Dennis Kwon(producer), Brian Dean(producer), Linda Wolkovitch(producer)

创智赢家/Shark Tank(2009)
创智赢家 Shark Tank

马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), Joni Day(supervising producer), Philip Gurin(executive producer), F. Carl Hansen(co-executive producer), Clay Newbill(executive producer), Jim Roush(co-executive producer), Yun Lingner(co-executive producer), Becky Blitz(senior producer), Max Swedlow(co-executive producer), Bill Gaudsmith(supervising producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)
巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow

Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Marsha Bemko(executive producer)

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Sean Dash(series producer), David Pritikin(executive producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Jeff Conroy(executive producer), Decker Watson(series producer), John Gray(co-executive producer), Sheila McCormack(co-executive producer)

餐车,汽车电影院和潜水/Diners, Drive-ins and Dives(2006)
餐车,汽车电影院和潜水 Diners, Drive-ins and Dives

Tim McOsker(executive producer), Frank Matson(executive producer), Kat Higgins(executive producer)

最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

卡森·达利 Carson Daly(producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), May Johnson(producer), Lee Metzger(executive producer), John de Mol(executive producer), Kyra Thompson(supervising producer), Teddy Valenti(senior producer), Audrey Morrissey(executive producer), Mike Yurchuk(senior supervising producer), Jim Roush(co-executive producer), Amanda Zucker(co-executive producer), Ashley Baumann(producer), Nicolle Yaron(senior supervising producer), Keith Dinielli(producer), Chad Hines(co-executive producer), Stijn Bakkers(executive producer)

提名
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Darren Bunkley(supervising producer), Dan Coffie(co-executive producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(co-executive producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Michael A. Miller(supervising producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Giselle Parets(co-executive producer), Elise Doganieri(executive producer), Mark A. Vertullo(executive producer), Patrick Cariaga(co-executive producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(co-executive producer), Michael Norton(supervising producer), Vanessa Ballesteros(senior producer), Neil Jahss(supervising producer)

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

安迪·科恩 Andy Cohen(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Meri Haitkin(supervising producer), Casey Kriley(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Dave Serwatka(executive producer), Tara Siener(supervising producer), Wade Sheeler(supervising producer), Erica Ross(co-executive producer), Nan Strait(executive producer), Blake Davis(senior producer), Christian Homlish(supervising producer), Tom Colicchio(executive producer), Andrew Wallace(executive producer), Doneen Arquines(supervising producer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Conrad Green(executive producer), Ashley Edens(co-executive producer), Deena Katz(senior producer), Ashley Shea Landers(producer), Joe Sungkur(co-executive producer), Marcy Walton(producer), Jonty Nash(senior producer), Peter Hebri(producer), Tara West(senior producer), Dan Martin(senior producer)

天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer), Gena McCarthy(executive producer), Jonathan Murray(executive producer), Meryl Poster(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(executive producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), David Hillman(executive producer), Rob Sharenow(executive producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Colleen Sands(executive producer),蒂姆·古恩 Tim Gunn(producer), Gil Goldschein(co-executive producer), Sara Rea(executive producer), Teri Weideman(supervising producer)

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

丹·塞克斯 Dan Sacks(senior supervising producer), Barry Adelman(executive producer), James Breen(co-executive producer),西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer),奈吉尔·莱斯格 Nigel Lythgoe(executive producer), Jeff Thacker(co-executive producer), Adam Cooper(supervising producer), Jensen Moon(producer), Mike Deffina(senior producer), Hope Wilson(senior producer), Zoe Brown(senior supervising producer), Matt Kinsey(producer)

真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺系列节目 Outstanding Variety Series 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺特别节目 Outstanding Variety Special 历届获奖名单
艾美奖 Primetime Emmy

剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

Gabriella Pescucci(costume designer), Uliva Pizzetti(costume supervisor), Gábor Homonnay(costume supervisor)

Episode: "The Gunpowder Plot"

提名
童话镇/Once Upon a Time(2011)
童话镇 Once Upon a Time

Eduardo Castro(costume designer), Monique Warren(assistant costume designer)

Episode: "Queen of Hearts"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Michele Clapton(costume designer), Alex Fordham(assistant costume designer), Chloe Aubry(assistant costume designer)

Episode: "Walk of Punishment"

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

约翰·A·杜恩 John A. Dunn(costume designer),丽萨·帕多瓦妮 Lisa Padovani(co-costume designer), Maria Zamansky(assistant costume designer)

Episode: "Resolution"

唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Dulcie Scott(costume supervisor), Caroline McCall(costume designer)

Episode 4

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Kelley Dixon

Episode: "Gliding Over All"

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Ryan Case

Episode: "Party Crasher"

路易/Louie(2010)
路易 Louie

Susan E. Morse

Episode: "Daddy's Girlfriend: Part 2"

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

Ken Eluto Meg Reticker

Episodes: "Hogcock!" and "Last Lunch"

发展受阻/Arrested Development(2003)
发展受阻 Arrested Development

Kabir Akhtar A.J. Dickerson

Episode: "Flight of the Phoenix"

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(多镜头) Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 单镜头迷你剧/电视电影最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 单镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
单镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Bill Groom(production designer), Adam Scher(art director), Carol Silverman(set decorator)

Episode: "Sunday Best"

提名
唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Gina Cromwell(set decorator), Mark Kebby(art director), Donal Woods(production designer)

Episode 7

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Gemma Jackson(production designer), Andy Thomson(art director), Rob Cameron(set decorator)

Episode: "Valar Dohaeris"

真爱如血/True Blood(2008)
真爱如血 True Blood

Ron Franco(Set Decorator), Catherine Smith(art director), Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer)

Episode: "Whatever I Am, You Made Me"

波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

Jonathan McKinstry(production designer), Adam O'Neill(art director), Judit Varga(set decorator)

Episode: "Siblings"

单镜头系列剧最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Paul Engelen(department head makeup artist), Melissa Lackersteen(key makeup artist), Martina Byrne(makeup artist), Daniel Lawson Johnston(makeup artist)

Episode: "Kissed by Fire"

提名
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Ken Niederbaumer(makeup artist), Ron Pipes(key makeup artist), Maurine Burke(additional makeup artist), Cyndilee Rice(additional makeup artist), Lana Grossman(department head makeup artist)

Episode: "The Doorway"

童话镇/Once Upon a Time(2011)
童话镇 Once Upon a Time

Naomi Bakstad(additional makeup artist), Juliana Vit(additional makeup artist), Sarah Graham(department head makeup artist)

Episode: "The Evil Queen"

波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

Vincenzo Mastrantonio(department head makeup artist), Katia Sisto(key makeup artist)

Episode: "The Gunpowder Plot"

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Steven Lawrence(key makeup artist), Michele Paris(department head makeup artist), Anette Lian-Williams(key makeup artist)

Episode: "Resolution"

欢乐合唱团/Glee(2009)
欢乐合唱团 Glee

Jennifer Greenberg(key makeup artist), Kelley Mitchell(department head makeup artist), Tanya Cookingham(makeup artist), Melissa Buell(makeup artist)

Episode: "Guilty Pleasures"

单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Francesca Paris(department head hairstylist), Sarah Stamp(key hairstylist), Lisa DelleChiaie(key hairstylist)

Episode: "Resolution"

提名
广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

David Blair(hairstylist), Theraesa Rivers(department head hairstylist), Jules Holdren(hairstylist)

Episode: "The Doorway"

波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

Stefano Ceccarelli(department head hairstylist), Judit Halász(hairstylist), Sevlene Roddy(hairstylist)

Episode: "The Wolf and the Lamb"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Kevin Alexander(department head hairstylist), Candice Banks(hairstylist), Gary Machin(hairstylist), Dana Kalder(hairstylist), Rosalia Culora(hairstylist)

Episode: "Second Sons"

唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Magi Vaughan(department head hairstylist), Vanya Pell(key hairstylist)

Episode 4

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
前任们/The Exes(2011)
前任们 The Exes

George Mooradian

Episode: "Pirates of the Care of Eden"

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Steven V. Silver

Episode: "Grab a Feather and Get in Line"

麦克和茉莉/Mike and Molly(2010)
麦克和茉莉 Mike and Molly

Gary Howard Baum

Episode: "Molly's Birthday"

破产女孩/2 Broke Girls(2011)
破产女孩 2 Broke Girls

Chris La Fountaine

Episode: "And the Psychic Shakedown"

多镜头剧集最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
厨艺大师/Masterchef(2010)
厨艺大师 Masterchef

Heidi Miller(set decorator), John Janavs(production designer), Robert Frye(art director)

Episode 3-20

提名
好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Francoise Cherry-Cohen(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Ann Shea(set decorator)

Episodes: "Avoid the Chinese Mustard", "Grab a Feather and Get in Line", and "My Bodacious Vidalia"

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Francoise Cherry-Cohen(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Ann Shea(set decorator)

Episodes: "The Date Night Variable", "The Bakersfield Expedition", and "The Love Spell Potential"

好汉两个半/Two and a Half Men(2003)
好汉两个半 Two and a Half Men

Francoise Cherry-Cohen(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Ann Shea(set decorator)

Episodes: "Avoid the Chinese Mustard", "Grab a Feather and Get in Line", and "My Bodacious Vidalia"

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Francoise Cherry-Cohen(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Ann Shea(set decorator)

Episodes: "The Date Night Variable", "The Bakersfield Expedition", and "The Love Spell Potential"

破产女孩/2 Broke Girls(2011)
破产女孩 2 Broke Girls

Amy Feldman(set decorator), Glenda Rovello(production designer)

Episodes: And the Bear Truth, And Not-So-Sweet Charity, and And the Silent Partner

老爸老妈的浪漫史/How I Met Your Mother(2005)
老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator), Steve Olson(production designer)

Episodes: Farhampton, P.S. I Love You, and The Final Page (Part Two)

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Josh Turi(makeup artist), Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist), Amy Tagliamonti(makeup artist), Melanie Demetri(additional makeup artist)

Episode: "Justin Timberlake"; Recipient: Daniela Zivkovic (additional makeup artist)

提名
第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 85th Annual Academy Awards(2013)
第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 85th Annual Academy Awards

Patricia Bunch(key makeup artist), Barbara Fonte-Kunkel(assistant department head makeup artist), Bruce Grayson(department head makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(makeup artist), Kenneth Paul Schoenfeld(makeup artist)

Key&Peele/Key and Peele(2012)
Key&Peele Key and Peele

Suzanne Diaz(key makeup artist), Scott Wheeler(department head makeup artist)

Episode 209

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Barbara Fonte-Kunkel(additional makeup artist), Angela Moos(key makeup artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(additional makeup artist), Julie Travis-Socash(additional makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(department head makeup artist), Sarah Woolf(additional makeup artist)

Episode 1603

老爸老妈的浪漫史/How I Met Your Mother(2005)
老爸老妈的浪漫史 How I Met Your Mother

Cheryl Calo(additional makeup artist), Renee Caruso(additional makeup artist), Jennifer Turchi(department head makeup artist), Megan Moore(key makeup artist)

Episode: "P.S. I Love You"

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Bettie O. Rogers(department head hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(key hairstylist), Inga Thrasher(hairstylist), Jennifer Serio Stauffer(hairstylist), Hannah Sullivan(hairstylist)

Episode: "Jennifer Lawrence"

提名
第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 85th Annual Academy Awards(2013)
第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 85th Annual Academy Awards

Barbara Cantu(assistant department head hairstylist), Maria Valdivia(key hairstylist), Cynthia P. Romo(hairstylist), Anthony Wilson(department head hairstylist)

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Kathleen Leonard(additional hairstylist), Corey Hill(additional hairstylist), Renee Ferruggia(additional hairstylist), Jerilynn Straitiff(key hairstylist), Cheryl Marks(additional hairstylist), Shawn Finch(department head hairstylist)

Episode: The Live Shows (Part 1)

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Louise Dowling(assistant department head hairstylist), Sylvia Surdu(assistant department head hairstylist), Faye Woods(department head hairstylist)

Episode: "The Bakersfield Expedition"

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Cyndra Dunn(additional hairstylist), Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky(additional hairstylist), Kim Messina(key hairstylist), Gail Rowell-Ryan(additional hairstylist), Sean Smith(additional hairstylist), Mary Guerrero(department head hairstylist)

Episode 1608

迷你剧/电视电影最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
队列之末/Parade's End(2012)
队列之末 Parade's End

Sheena Napier(costume designer), Jenna McGranaghan(costume supervisor)

Episode: "Part 3"

那个女孩/The Girl(2012)
那个女孩 The Girl

Dianna Cilliers(costume designer), Melissa Moritz(assistant costume designer)

菲尔·斯派特/Phil Spector(2013)
菲尔·斯派特 Phil Spector

Lorraine Calvert(assistant costume designer), Debra McGuire(costume designer)

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

露·艾利奇 Lou Eyrich(costume designer), Marcy Lavender(costume supervisor)

Episode: "Madness Ends"

杀死林肯/Killing Lincoln(2013)
杀死林肯 Killing Lincoln

Amy Andrews(costume designer), Renee Jones(costume supervisor)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
烛台背后/Behind the Candelabra(2013)
烛台背后 Behind the Candelabra

Christine Beveridge(personal makeup artist), Kate Biscoe(department head makeup artist), Todd Kleitsch(prosthetic designer), Christien Tinsley(prosthetic designer), Hiroshi Yada(special makeup effects artist)

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Tom Denier Jr.(makeup artist), Craig Lindberg(makeup artist), Josh Turi(makeup artist), Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist)

Episode: "Jennifer Lawrence"

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

Gino Crognale(special makeup effects artist),杰克·加伯 Jake Garber(key special makeup effects artist), Garrett Immel(special makeup effects artist), Carey Jones(prosthetic designer),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(special makeup effects department head), Andy Schoneberg(special makeup effects artist), Kevin Wasner(special makeup effects artist), Derek Krout(prosthetic designer)

Episode: "This Sorrowful Life"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Paul Engelen(department head makeup artist), Conor O'Sullivan(special makeup effects department head), Robert Trenton(special makeup effects artist)

Episode: "Valar Dohaeris"

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

Jason Hamer(prosthetic designer), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Silvina Knight(makeup effects artist), Christopher Allen Nelson(makeup effects artist), Christien Tinsley(prosthetic designer), Hiroshi Yada(makeup effects artist), Mike Mekash(key special makeup effects artist), Kim Ayers(makeup effects artist)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

John M. Elliott Jr.(personal makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Silvina Knight(makeup artist), Kim Ayers(key makeup artist)

提名
菲尔·斯派特/Phil Spector(2013)
菲尔·斯派特 Phil Spector

Chris Bingham(department head makeup artist), John Caglione Jr.(personal makeup artist), Hildie Ginsberg(key makeup artist)

炽火恋曲/Ring of Fire(2013)
炽火恋曲 Ring of Fire

Susan Ransom(key makeup artist), Kimberly Jones(makeup artist)

丽兹与迪克/Liz & Dick(2012)
丽兹与迪克 Liz & Dick

Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Kim Ayers(key makeup artist), Myriam Arougheti(makeup artist)

烛台背后/Behind the Candelabra(2013)
烛台背后 Behind the Candelabra

Christine Beveridge(personal makeup artist), Kate Biscoe(department head makeup artist), Deborah La Mia Denaver(key makeup artist), Todd Kleitsch(personal makeup artist), Deborah Rutherford(assistant department head makeup artist)

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

Timothy A. Cleveland(sound effects editor), Andy Dawson(foley editor), David Klotz(music editor), Noel Vought(foley artist), Steven Stuhr(dialogue editor), Jason Krane(dialogue editor), Gary Megregian(supervising sound editor), Christian Buenaventura(dialogue editor)

Episode: "Welcome to Briarcliff"

提名
圣经/The Bible(2013)
圣经 The Bible

Rodney Berling(music editor), Robert Brazier(dialogue editor), Jamie Caple(supervising dialogue editor), Simon Gershon(sound effects editor), Marc Lawes(supervising sound effects editor), Claire Mahoney(foley artist), Jeremy Price(sound effects editor), Matt Davies(dialogue editor), Stefano Marchetti(adr editor)

Episode: "Beginnings"

无尽的世界/World Without End(2012)
无尽的世界 World Without End

Jane Tattersall(supervising sound editor), Steve Hammond(foley artist), David McCallum(dialogue editor), Dale Sheldrake(adr editor), Mitch Bederman(music editor)

Episode: "Medieval Life and Death"

海豹六队:突袭乌萨马本拉登/Seal Team 6: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden(2012)
海豹六队:突袭乌萨马本拉登 Seal Team 6: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden

Trip Brock(supervising sound editor), Steven Avila(sound effects editor), Rick Owens(foley artist), Peter D. Lago(supervising sound effects editor), Jackie Johnson(dialogue editor), Brian S.M. Wroth(dialogue editor), Alexander Pugh(sound effects editor), Kate Sheil(foley editor), Ian Shedd(dialogue editor)

太空堡垒卡拉狄加:血与铬/Battlestar Galactica: Blood and Chrome(2012)
太空堡垒卡拉狄加:血与铬 Battlestar Galactica: Blood and Chrome

Michael Baber(music editor), Daniel Colman(supervising sound editor), Jack Levy(sound editor), Doug Madick(foley artist), Richard Partlow(foley artist), Greg Stacy(dialogue editor), Vince Balunas(dialogue editor), Sara Bencivenga(adr editor), Sam C. Lewis(sound editor)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
菲尔·斯派特/Phil Spector(2013)
菲尔·斯派特 Phil Spector

Gary Alper(production mixer), Michael Barry(re-recording mixer), Roy Waldspurger(re-recording mixer)

圣经/The Bible(2013)
圣经 The Bible

Scott Jones(re-recording mixer), Dan Johnson(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Beginnings"

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

Doug Andham(re-recording mixer), Joe Earle(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Welcome To Briarcliff"

太空堡垒卡拉狄加:血与铬/Battlestar Galactica: Blood and Chrome(2012)
太空堡垒卡拉狄加:血与铬 Battlestar Galactica: Blood and Chrome

Rick Bal(production sound mixer), Daniel Colman(re-recording mixer), John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer)

最佳迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
第66届托尼奖颁奖典礼/The 66th Annual Tony Awards(2012)
第66届托尼奖颁奖典礼 The 66th Annual Tony Awards

Rob Balton(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Ernie Jew(camera), Jay Kulick(camera), John Meiklejohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Paul Ranieri(video control), Mark Renaudin(camera), Tore Livia(camera), Ka-Lai Wong(video control), Shawn Harkins(camera), Eric Becker(technical director), Jerry Cancel(camera)

提名
第35届肯尼迪中心荣誉奖/The Kennedy Center Honors(2012)
第35届肯尼迪中心荣誉奖 The Kennedy Center Honors

Danny Bonilla(camera), John B. Field(technical director), Charlie Huntley(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Susan Noll(video control), Hector Ramirez(camera), Chris Tafuri(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Helene Haviland(camera), Pat Gleason(camera), Mike Breece(camera), J.M. Hurley(video control), Darryl Player(camera)

第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 85th Annual Academy Awards(2013)
第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 85th Annual Academy Awards

Theodore Ashton(camera), Rob Balton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), John Burdick(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), Rick Edwards(technical director), John B. Field(technical director), Dean Hall(camera), Larry Heider(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Charlie Huntley(camera), Guy Jones(video control), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), David Plakos(camera), John Pritchett(technical director), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), John Repczynski(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Mark Whitman(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Keith Winikoff(video control), Easter Xua(camera), Danny Webb(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Terrance Ho(video control)

NFL第47届超级碗/Super Bowl XLVII Halftime Show(2013)
NFL第47届超级碗 Super Bowl XLVII Halftime Show

Rob Balton(camera), John Burdick(camera), Bob DelRusso(camera), Kevin French(camera), Guy Jones(senior video control), Jay Kulick(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Don Cornelli(camera), Tore Livia(camera), Rob Levy(video control), Eric Becker(technical director), Steve Orlov(camera), John Bruno(camera), Michael Stahl(camera), Frank Lombardo(camera), Rob Wardell(technical director), Jeff Babush(camera), Mike Miller(camera)

Recipient: Luke Bowdon (camera), Marc Sotiropolous (camera), Duane Rodriguez (camera)

2013摇滚名人堂介绍典礼/The 2013 Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony(2013)
2013摇滚名人堂介绍典礼 The 2013 Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony

Theodore Ashton(camera), Danny Bonilla(camera), Dave Eastwood(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), David Plakos(camera), George Prince III(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Chuck Reilly(video control), Jofre Rosero(camera), Allan Wells(technical director), Mark Whitman(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Danny Webb(camera), Tore Livia(camera), Adam Margolis(camera), Jeff Johnson(camera)

剧情系列剧/迷你剧集/电视电影最佳替身动作 Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
灭世/Revolution(2012)
灭世 Revolution

Jeff Wolfe

Episode: "Nobody's Fault But Mine"

迷你剧/电视电影最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
烛台背后/Behind the Candelabra(2013)
烛台背后 Behind the Candelabra

Kay Georgiou(personal hairstylist), Kerrie Smith(personal hairstylist), Marie Larkin(department head hairstylist), Yvette Stone(key hairstylist)

提名
菲尔·斯派特/Phil Spector(2013)
菲尔·斯派特 Phil Spector

Cydney Cornell(personal hairstylist), Stanley Hall(department head hairstylist), Michael Kriston(personal hairstylist)

政治动物/Political Animals(2012)
政治动物 Political Animals

Qodi Armstrong(hairstylist), Mary Ann Valdes(department head hairstylist), Nancy Stimac(assistant department head hairstylist)

炽火恋曲/Ring of Fire(2013)
炽火恋曲 Ring of Fire

Deena Adair(key hairstylist), Susan Jennifer Lipson(department head hairstylist)

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

Stacey K. Black(additional hairstylist), Janis Clark(additional hairstylist), Monte Haught(department head hairstylist), Natalie Driscoll(key hairstylist), Michelle Ceglia(additional hairstylist)

丽兹与迪克/Liz & Dick(2012)
丽兹与迪克 Liz & Dick

Lee Ann Brittenham(key hairstylist), Beatrice De Alba(department head hairstylist), Richard De Alba(hairstylist)

最佳纪录片/非剧情类系列剧 Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)
美国大师 American Masters

Susan Lacy(executive producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer), Prudence Glass(series producer), Jessica Cohen(produced by)

提名
穿越虫洞/Through the Wormhole
穿越虫洞 Through the Wormhole

Vice(2013)
Vice

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Jonah Kaplan(senior producer), Bradley J. Levin(co-executive producer), Shane Smith(executive producer),艾迪·莫莱蒂 Eddy Moretti(executive producer), Jason Mojica(producer), Brendan Fitzgerald(producer)

造就美国的人/The Men Who Built America(2012)
造就美国的人 The Men Who Built America

Stephen David(executive producer), David C. White(series producer), Tim W. Kelly(co-executive producer), Dirk Hoogstra(executive producer), Paul Cabana(executive producer), Russell McCarroll(executive producer), Randy Counsman(producer)

The American Experience the Abolitionists(2013)
The American Experience the Abolitionists

Sharon Grimberg(executive producer/senior producer), Mark Samels(executive producer), Rob Rapley(produced by)

最佳纪录片/非剧情类特别节目 Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
追捕本·拉登/Manhunt(2013)
追捕本·拉登 Manhunt

Nancy Abraham(senior producer), John Battsek(produced by), Julie Goldman(produced by), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Greg Barker(produced by)

提名
伊瑟尔/Ethel(2011)
伊瑟尔 Ethel

Nancy Abraham(senior producer), Rory Kennedy(producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Jack Youngelson(producer)

美国历史/The American Experience(1988)
美国历史 The American Experience

Ric Burns(produced by), Robin Espinola(produced by), Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), Mark Samels(executive producer), Bonnie Lafave(produced by)

Episode: "Death and the Civil War"

《总统班底》纪念特别节目/All the President's Men Revisited(2013)
《总统班底》纪念特别节目 All the President's Men Revisited

罗伯特·雷德福 Robert Redford(executive producer), Denise Contis(executive producer), Andrew Lack(executive producer), Laura Michalchyshyn(executive producer), Peter Schnall(producer), Nancy Daniels(executive producer)

火力飓风/Crossfire Hurricane(2012)
火力飓风 Crossfire Hurricane

米克·贾格尔 Mick Jagger(produced by), Victoria Pearman(produced by)

非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)
美国大师 American Masters

Robert Trachtenberg

Episode: "Mel Brooks: Make a Noise"

非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
造就美国的人/The Men Who Built America(2012)
造就美国的人 The Men Who Built America

Tim W. Kelly(sound editor), Jonathan Soule(sound editor)

Episode: "Bloody Battles"

提名
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Andy Castor(sound editor), Julian Gomez(sound editor), Eric Goldfarb(sound editor), Paul C. Nielsen(sound editor), Andrew Kozar(sound editor), Jacob Parsons(sound editor), Mike Bolanowski(sound editor), Graham Barclay(sound editor), Bryan Parker(sound editor), Jennifer Nelson(sound editor)

Episode: "Be Safe and Don't Hit a Cow"

The Dust Bowl(2012)
The Dust Bowl

Craig Mellish(dialogue editor/music editor), Dave Mast(sound effects editor), Ryan Gifford(sound effects editor), Meagan Frappiea(sound effects editor)

Episode: "The Great Plow Up"

火力飓风/Crossfire Hurricane(2012)
火力飓风 Crossfire Hurricane

Cameron Frankley(supervising sound editor/sound designer), Jon Michaels(sound editor/music editor)

鹰的历史/History of the Eagles Part One(2013)
鹰的历史 History of the Eagles Part One

Philip Stockton(supervising sound editor), Ruy García(sound effects editor)

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

John Warrin(sound effects editor), Todd Babiak(foley editor), Brooke Lowrey(foley artist), Michael J Dobbins(music editor), Paul Meyer(dialogue editor)

Episode: "Create a Little Chaos"

非剧情类节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Terrance Dwyer(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Create a Little Chaos"

极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Jim Ursulak(production mixer), Troy Smith(re-recording mixer), Dean Gaveau(production mixer), Jerry Masanky Chabane(production mixer)

Episode: "Be Safe and Don't Hit a Cow"

安东尼·波登:未知之旅/Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown(2013)
安东尼·波登:未知之旅 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown

Benny Mouthon(sound mixer)

Episode: "Myanmar"

火力飓风/Crossfire Hurricane(2012)
火力飓风 Crossfire Hurricane

Steve Pederson(re-recording mixer)

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Bob Bronow(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Mutiny on the Bering Sea"

最佳特别教程节目 Outstanding Special Class Programs 历届获奖名单 -最佳特别教程-短篇动作娱乐节目 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
儿童医院/Childrens Hospital(2008)
儿童医院 Childrens Hospital

Keith Crofford(executive producer), Jonathan Stern(executive producer),大卫·韦恩 David Wain(executive producer),罗伯·考德瑞 Rob Corddry(executive producer), Nick Weidenfeld(executive producer), Rich Rosenthal(co-executive producer)

提名
NFL第47届超级碗/Super Bowl XLVII Halftime Show(2013)
NFL第47届超级碗 Super Bowl XLVII Halftime Show

Ricky Kirshner(executive producer), Steven M. Bornstein(executive producer), Mark Quenzel(supervising producer)

Recipient: Lawrence Randall (producer)

Rachel Maceiras

Rachel Maceiras(supervising producer)

The Daily Show Correspondents Explain, thedailyshow.com; Recipient: Steve Grimes (executive producer), Courtney Powell (producer)

《我为喜剧狂》网络特集/30 Rock: The Webisodes(2008)
《我为喜剧狂》网络特集 30 Rock: The Webisodes

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(producer), Clint Koltveit(producer), William Sell(producer), Eric Gurian(producer), Nick Bernardone(producer)

NBC.com

双蕨之间/Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis(2008)
双蕨之间 Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis

Scott Aukerman(executive producer),扎克·加利费安纳基斯 Zach Galifianakis(executive producer), BJ Porter(executive producer), Anna Wenger(producer), Mike Farah(executive producer), Betsy Koch(producer)

FunnyOrDie.com

Burning Love(2012)
Burning Love

本·斯蒂勒 Ben Stiller(executive producer),肯·马里诺 Ken Marino(executive producer), Jonathan Stern(executive producer), Erica Oyama(executive producer), Michael J. Rosenstein(executive producer)

Yahoo.com

最佳特别教程-短篇非剧情类节目 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Nonfiction Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Daniel Stessen

约翰·卡拉辛斯基 John Krasinski(producer), Daniel Stessen(producer)

NBC.com: The Office: The Farewells; Recipient: Carole Angelo (producer)

Dave Serwatka

丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(produced by), Lisa Hsia(produced by),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(produced by), Dave Serwatka(produced by), Aimee Viles(produced by)

Bravotv.com: Top Chef: Last Chance Kitchen; Recipient: Ashley Kaplan (produced by)

Eric Gurian

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(producer), Clint Koltveit(producer), William Sell(producer), Eric Gurian(producer), Nick Bernardone(producer)

NBC.com: "30 Rock: The Final Season"

谐星买咖啡/Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee(2012)
谐星买咖啡 Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee

杰瑞·宋飞 Jerry Seinfeld(producer)

杰·雷诺的私家车库/Jay Leno's Garage(2006)
杰·雷诺的私家车库 Jay Leno's Garage

杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(producer), Kico Velarde(producer), Robert Angelo(producer), Helga Pollock(producer), David Swift(producer), Robert Hayes(producer)

最佳知识类系列剧/特别节目 Outstanding Informational Series or Special 历届获奖名单
提名
奥普拉:名人大讲堂/Oprah Presents: Master Class(2011)
奥普拉:名人大讲堂 Oprah Presents: Master Class

奥普拉·温弗里 Oprah Winfrey(executive producer), Jon Kamen(executive producer), Justin Wilkes(executive producer), Jon Sinclair(executive producer)

“对抗癌症”晚会/Stand Up to Cancer(2012)
“对抗癌症”晚会 Stand Up to Cancer

格温妮丝·帕特洛 Gwyneth Paltrow(executive producer),乔尔·加兰 Joel Gallen(executive producer), Emily Wolfe(producer), Rick Austin(supervising producer), Nikki Varhely(supervising producer)

Brain Games(2011)
Brain Games

Jason Williams(producer), Jerry Kolber(executive producer), Jason Silva(host), Allan Butler(executive producer), Isaac Holub(supervising producer), Adam Davis(supervising producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
达芬奇的魔鬼/Da Vinci's Demons(2013)
达芬奇的魔鬼 Da Vinci's Demons

Hugo Moss(art director), Nathan Mckenna(illustrator)

Recipient: Paul McDonnell (creative director), Tamsin McGee (designer)

提名
光晕4:航向黎明号/Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn(2012)
光晕4:航向黎明号 Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn

Heiko Schneck(cg Lead), Csaba Letay(compositor), Jan Bitzer(cg lead/editor)

Recipient: Fabian Poss (producer/animator)

新闻编辑室/The Newsroom(2012)
新闻编辑室 The Newsroom

Michael Riley(title designer), Denny Zimmerman(title designer), Cory Shaw(animator)

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)
维京传奇 Vikings

Rama Allen(director), Ryan McKenna(editor), Westley Sarokin(2d lead artist/visual effects supervisor)

Recipient: Audrey Davis (art director)

美国怪谭:畸形秀/American Horror Story: Coven(2011)
美国怪谭:畸形秀 American Horror Story: Coven

胡安·鲁兹·安奇亚 Juan Ruiz Anchía(director of photography), Kyle Cooper(title designer),瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(designer), Kate Berry(title producer)

基本演绎法/Elementary(2012)
基本演绎法 Elementary

Kyle Cooper(creative director), Nathaniel Park(editor), Benji Bakshi(director of photography), Simon Clowes(title designer)

最佳视觉效果 Outstanding Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Joe Bauer(lead visual effects supervisor), Stuart Brisdon(special effects supervisor), Doug Campbell Steve Kullback(lead visual effects producer), Sven Martin(lead animation supervisor), Jabbar Raisani(visual effects plate supervisor), Jörn Großhans(visual effects supervisor), Adam Chazen(visual effects coordinator), Tobias Mannewitz(visual effects concept designer)

Episode: "Valar Dohaeris"

提名
铁杉树丛/Hemlock Grove(2013)
铁杉树丛 Hemlock Grove

Michael Kirylo(cg supervisor), Colin Feist(compositing supervisor), Jon Massey(visual effects supervisor), Sean Tompkins(visual effects producer), Chris Barsamian(lead animator), Jacob Long(cg artist), Kyle Spiker(compositor), Sallyanne Massimini(cg supervisor)

Episode: "Children of the Night"

破釜沉舟/Last Resort(2012)
破釜沉舟 Last Resort

Tiffany Smith(visual effects producer), David Altenau(visual effects supervisor), Tim Jacobsen(visual effects producer), Matt von Brock(cg Supervisor), Brian D. Williams(compositor), Jason Fotter(compositing supervisor), Aldo Ruggiero(cg artist), Ignacio Garcerón(cg artist), Bruce Coy(cg artist)

Episode: "Captain"

太空堡垒卡拉狄加:血与铬/Battlestar Galactica: Blood and Chrome(2012)
太空堡垒卡拉狄加:血与铬 Battlestar Galactica: Blood and Chrome

Doug Drexler(cgi supervisor), Gary Hutzel(visual effects Supervisor), David R. Morton(cgi artist), David Takemura(senior visual effects coordinator), Kyle Toucher(cgi artist), Mike Gibson(visual effects producer), Derek Ledbetter(compositor), Heather McAuliff(compositor), Jesse Siglow(compositor)

反抗/Defiance(2013)
反抗 Defiance

Doug Drexler(cgi supervisor), Gary Hutzel(visual effects supervisor), Sean M. Jackson(cgi artist), David R. Morton(cgi artist), Kyle Toucher(cgi artist), Mike Gibson(visual effects producer), Derek Ledbetter(compositor), Douglas E. Graves(cgi artist)

Episode: "Pilot"

陨落星辰/Falling Skies(2011)
陨落星辰 Falling Skies

Dan Keeler(special effects coordinator), James David Hattin(lead compositor), Andrew Orloff(visual effects supervisor), Curt Miller(visual effects supervisor), Leah Garner(visual effects producer), Graeme Baitz(compositor), Dylan Yastremski(compositor), Suzanne MacLennan(visual effects producer), Julian Fitzpatrick(cg lead artist)

Episode: "Worlds Apart"

最佳微型视觉效果 Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑吃黑/Banshee(2013)
黑吃黑 Banshee

Armen V. Kevorkian(visual effects supervisor), Jane Sharvina(2d supervisor), Mike Oakley(3d artist), Nick Sinnott(visual effects Artist), Rick Ramirez(3d artist), Andranik Taranyan(compositing artist), Jeremy Jozwik(3d artist), Gevork Babityan(compositing artist), Mark Skowronski(visual effects producer)

Episode: "Pilot"

提名
灭世/Revolution(2012)
灭世 Revolution

Johnathan R. Banta(lead compositor), Eric Chauvin(lead matte painter), Christopher Lance(compositor), Mark Stetson(on set visual effects supervisor), Jay Worth(visual effects supervisor), Colin Feist(compositor), Alfredo Tognetti(compositor), John Lindstein(compositor)

Episode: "Pilot"

波吉亚家族/The Borgias(2011)
波吉亚家族 The Borgias

Gabor Kiszelly(special effects supervisor), Wojciech Zielinski(visual effects supervisor), Jordan Nieuwland(lead matte painter), Ahmed Shehata(cg supervisor), J.P. Giamos(visual effects producer), Chris Ankli(3d artist), Adrian Sutherland(lead digital compositor), James Chretien(lighting supervisor), Amanda Hollingworth(digital compositor)

Episode: "The Prince"

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)
维京传奇 Vikings

Dennis Berardi(visual effects supervisor), Mike Borrett(visual effects production manager), Julian Parry(visual effects supervisor), Maria A. Gordon(compositing lead), Bill Halliday(visual effects producer), Jim Maxwell(matte painting lead), Ovidiu Cinazan(compositing lead), Dominic Remane(digital effects supervisor), Wilson Cameron(visual effects producer)

Episode: "Dispossessed"

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Parker Chehak(visual effects coordintator), Steven Kirshoff(special effects supervisor), Gregory S. Scribner(compositor), Paul Graff(visual effects supervisor), John Bair(visual effects supervisor), Lesley Robson-Foster(visual effects supervisor), Brian Sales(compositor), Aaron Raff(lead digital artist), Tim Van Horn(lead digital artist)

Episode: "The Pony"

达芬奇的魔鬼/Da Vinci's Demons(2013)
达芬奇的魔鬼 Da Vinci's Demons

Kevin Blank(visual effects supervisor), Simon Frame(visual effects producer), Jonathan Hodgson(animation supervisor), Oliver Arnold(3d supervisor), Ante Dekovic(composite supervisor), David Jones(3d supervisor), Matt Conway(supervising matte painter), Oliver Zangenberg(3d artist), Shalena Oxley-Butler(visual effects producer)

Episode: "The Lovers"

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Marko A. Costanzo(foley artist), Bill Orrico(sound editor), Fred Rosenberg(supervising sound editor), Roland Vajs(sound editor), Steven Visscher(foley editor), Ruy García(sound effects editor)

Episode: "The Milkmaid's Lot"

提名
尼基塔/Nikita(2010)
尼基塔 Nikita

Ruth Adelman(sound editor), James Bailey(foley artist), Dale Chaloukian(sound editor), George Haddad(sound supervisor), Ashley Revell(music editor), Chad J. Hughes(sound editor), Steve Papagiannis(sound editor)

Episode: "Aftermath"

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)
维京传奇 Vikings

Jane Tattersall(sound editor), Yuri Gorbachow(music editor), Goro Koyama(foley artist), Andy Malcolm(foley artist), David McCallum(dialogue editor), Brent Pickett(dialogue editor), Dale Sheldrake(adr editor), Steve Medeiros(sound effects editor)

Episode: "Trial"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Jed M. Dodge(supervising dialogue editor), Paula Fairfield(sound editor), David Klotz(music editor), Jeffrey Wilhoit(foley artist), Brett Voss(foley editor)

Episode: "And Now His Watch Is Ended"

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Jane Boegel(dialogue editor), Mark Cookson(sound effects editor), Jeffrey Cranford(foley editor), Kurt Nicholas Forshager(supervising sound editor), Cormac Funge(sound effects editor), Kathryn Madsen(supervising adr editor), Jason Tregoe Newman(music editor)

Episode: "Dead Freight"

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

戴瑞克·浩夫 Derek Hough

Routines: "Hey Pachuco", "Para Los Rumberos," and "Walking on Air"

提名
Live from Lincoln Center(1976)
Live from Lincoln Center

Warren Carlyle

Episode: Rodgers & Hammerstein's Carousel

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Allison Holker戴瑞克·浩夫 Derek Hough

Routines: "Heart Cry" and "Stars"

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Sonya Tayeh

Routines: "Possibly Maybe," "Turning Page," and "Sail"

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Travis Wall

Routines: "Where the Light Gets in," "Without You," and "Unchained Melody"

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Tabitha D'Umo Napolean D'Umo

Routines: "Call of the Wild (Circle Of Life)," "Love Cats," and "Beautiful People"

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

曼迪·摩尔 Mandy Moore

Routines: "The Power of Love" and "Wild Horses"

喜剧系列剧/综艺类节目最佳替身动作 Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program 历届获奖名单 最佳系列剧技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Brian W. Armstrong(camera), Mark Davison(camera), John DeChene(camera), Jamie Hitchcock(camera), John O'Brien(video control), Devin Atwood(camera)

Episode: "The Higgs Boson Observation"

提名
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Paul Ranieri(video control), Andre Allen(technical director), Timothy Quigley(camera), Phil Salanto(camera), Tom Dowling(camera), Rich York(camera), Franco Coello(camera)

Episode 18020

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Diane Biederbeck(camera), Joe Coppola(camera), Suzanne Ebner(camera), Guido Frenzel(camera), Dave Hilmer(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Scott Kaye(camera), John Repczynski(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Allan Wells(technical director), Manny Bonilla(camera), Scott Hylton(camera), Steve Martyniuk(camera), Alex Hernandez(camera), Terrance Ho(video control), Steve Simmons(camera)

Episodes: Live Final Performances

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Bert Atkinson(camera), Larry Heider(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Mike Malone(camera), John O'Brien(video control), Rob Palmer(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Damien Tuffereau(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Bettina Levesque(camera), Seth Saint Vincent(camera), Adam Margolis(camera), Charles Ciup(technical director), Ron Lehman(camera)

Episode 1610A

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)
吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

Parker Bartlett(camera), Randy Gomez(camera), Erv Hurd(technical director), Guy Jones(video control), Ritch Kenney(camera), Bernd Reinhardt(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Garrett Hurt(camera), Greg Grouwinkel(camera)

Episode 12-1776

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(video control), Len Wechsler(camera), Frank Grisanti(video control), Johnny Pinto(camera), Eric Eisenstein(camera), Barry Frisher(camera), Paul Cangialosi(camera)

Episode: "Martin Short"

(半小时)剧情/喜剧/动画类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
护士当家/Nurse Jackie(2009)
护士当家 Nurse Jackie

Jan McLaughlin(production sound mixer)

Episode: "Teachable Moments"

提名
公园与游憩/Parks and Recreation(2009)
公园与游憩 Parks and Recreation

John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Steve Morantz(production mixer), Ken Kobett(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Leslie and Ben"

办公室/The Office(2005)
办公室 The Office

John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Benjamin Patrick(production mixer), Robert Carr(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Finale"

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

Tony Pipitone(re-recording mixer), Griffin Richardson(production mixer)

Episode: "Mazel Tov, Dummies!"

摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Stephen Tibbo(production sound mixer), Dean Okrand(re-recording mixer), Brian Harman(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "My Hero"

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Tom Fleischman(re-recording mixer), George A. Lara(foley mixer), Frank Stettner(production mixer)

Episode: "The Milkmaid's Lot"

提名
国土安全/Homeland(2011)
国土安全 Homeland

Larry Long(production sound mixer), Larold Rebhun(scoring mixer)

Episode: "Beirut Is Back"

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Peter Bentley(sound mixer), Ken Teaney(re-recording mixer), Alec St. John(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "The Flood"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Ronan Hill(production mixer), Mathew Waters(re-recording mixer), Onnalee Blank(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "And Now His Watch Is Ended"

绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

Darryl L. Frank(production sound mixer), Eric Justen(re-recording mixer), Jeffrey Perkins(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Dead Freight"

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单 最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
提名
名声大噪/Smash(2012)
名声大噪 Smash

马克·施艾曼 Marc Shaiman(music & lyrics),斯科特·魏特曼 Scott Wittman(lyrics)

Song: "Hang the Moon" from episode "The Parents"

名声大噪/Smash(2012)
名声大噪 Smash

Andrew McMahon(music & lyrics)

Song: "I Hear Your Voice in a Dream" from episode "The Bells and Whistles"

外星邻居/The Neighbors(2012)
外星邻居 The Neighbors

艾伦·曼肯 Alan Menken(music), Glenn Slater(lyrics)

Song: "More or Less the Kind of Thing You May or May Not Possibly See on Broadway" from episode "Sing Like a Larry Bird"

我为喜剧狂/30 Rock(2006)
我为喜剧狂 30 Rock

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(lyrics), Jeff Richmond(music & lyrics), Tracey Wigfield(lyrics)

Song: "Rural Juror" from episodes "Hogock!" and "Last Lunch"

音乐之乡/Nashville(2012)
音乐之乡 Nashville

Sarah Buxton(music & lyrics), Kate York(music & lyrics)

Song: "Nothing in This World Will Ever Break My Heart Again" from episode "I'll Never Get Out of This World Alive"

最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
南方公园/South Park(1997)
南方公园 South Park

Episode: Raising The Bar

提名
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

Episode: Treehouse Of Horror XXIII

功夫熊猫:大侠传奇/Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness(2011)
功夫熊猫:大侠传奇 Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness

Bret Haaland(co-executive producer), Peter Hastings(written by/executive producer), Scott Kreamer(written by), Gabe Swarr(supervising producer), Randy Dormans(supervising producer), Aaron Hammersley(director), Andrew Huebner(producer), Mike Mullen(director), Nickelodeon Network

For episode "Enter the Dragon".

开心汉堡店/Bob's Burgers(2011)
开心汉堡店 Bob's Burgers

Episode: O.T.: The Outside Toilet

Regular Show
Regular Show

Episode: The Christmas Special

最佳配音 Outstanding Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
提名
山姆·艾里奥特 Sam Elliott
山姆·艾里奥特 Sam Elliott

机器鸡 Robot Chicken Cartoon Network

For playing "The Narrator". For episode "Hurtled from a Helicopter Into a Speeding Train".

赛斯·格林 Seth Green
赛斯·格林 Seth Green

Robot Chicken: DC Comics Special Cartoon Network

For playing "Aquaman, Batman, Nerd, Abin Sur, Martian Manhunter, Robin and Green Arrow".

Bob Bergen
Bob Bergen

华纳巨星总动员 The Looney Tunes Show Cartoon Network

For playing "Porky Pig". For episode: "We're in Big Truffle".

塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane
塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane

恶搞之家 Family Guy Fox Network

For playing "Brian Griffin, Stewie Griffin and Peter Griffin". For episode "Brian's Play".

Alex Borstein
Alex Borstein

恶搞之家 Family Guy Fox Network

For playing "Lois Griffin and Tricia Takanawa". For episode "Lois Comes Out of Her Shell".

综艺系列节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

James Downey(writer), Steve Higgins(writer), Chris Kelly(writer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(writer),罗伯特·斯密戈尔 Robert Smigel(additional sketch by),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(writer), Kent Sublette(writer), Bryan H. Tucker(writer), James Anderson(writer), Erik Kenward(writer), Sara Schneider(writer), Alex Baze(writer), Colin Jost(writer), Joe Kelly(writer), Zach Kanin(writer), Neil Casey(writer),约翰·所罗门 John Solomon(writer), Marika Sawyer(writer), Rob Klein(writer), Michael Patrick O'Brien(writer), Pete Schultz(writer), Josh Patten(writer)

囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Kevin Bleyer(writer), J.R. Havlan(writer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(writer),约翰·奥利弗 John Oliver(writer), Rory Albanese(writer), Elliott Kalan(writer), Jason Ross(writer), Steve Bodow(writer), Tim Carvell(head writer), Lauren Sarver(writer), Jo Miller(writer), Travon Free(writer), Hallie Haglund(writer), Zhubin Parang(writer), Daniel Radosh(writer), Dan McCoy(writer)

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)
吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

Tony Barbieri(writer), Sal Iacono(writer),吉米·坎摩尔 Jimmy Kimmel(writer), Rick Rosner(writer), Gary Greenberg(writer), Molly McNearney(writer), Eric Immerman(writer), Jonathan Bines(writer), Bryan Paulk(writer), Danny Ricker(writer), Jeff Loveness(writer), Josh Halloway(writer), Joelle Boucai(writer), Bess Kalb(writer)

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)
波特兰迪亚 Portlandia

弗莱德·阿米森 Fred Armisen(writer), Bill Oakley(writer),凯瑞·布朗斯滕 Carrie Brownstein(writer), Jonathan Krisel(writer)

马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(writer), Scott Carter(writer), Adam Felber(writer), Matt Gunn(writer), Chris Kelly(writer), Billy Martin(writer), Danny Vermont(writer), Brian Jacobsmeyer(writer), Jay Jaroch(writer)

综艺系列节目最佳灯光设计/执导 Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
提名
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Robert T. Barnhart(lighting designer), Matt Firestone(lighting director), Pete Radice(lighting director), Patrick Boozer(lighting director)

Episode: Finale

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Sam Barker(lighting director), Oscar Dominguez(lighting designer), Craig Housenick(media server operator), Daniel K. Boland(lighting director)

Episodes: Live Final Performances

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Phil Hyms(lighting designer), Geoff Amoral(lighting director), Rick McGuinness(lighting director)

Episode: "Martin Short"

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

Kieran Healy(lighting designer), Josh Hutchings(lighting director)

Episode: "Finale"

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Simon Miles(lighting designer), Matt Cotter(lighting director), Suzanne Sotello(lighting director)

Episode 1605

综艺/非剧情类节目最佳艺术指导 Outstanding Art Direction for Variety or Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
2012年第30届伦敦奥运会开幕式:奇幻岛屿/London 2012 Olympic Opening Ceremony: Isles of Wonder(2012)
2012年第30届伦敦奥运会开幕式:奇幻岛屿 London 2012 Olympic Opening Ceremony: Isles of Wonder

丹尼·鲍尔 Danny Boyle(art director),马克·蒂尔迪斯利 Mark Tildesley(production designer), Suttirat Anne Larlarb(production designer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Jason Howard(set decorator), James Yarnell(production designer), David Edwards(art director)

Episode 1608A

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Eugene Lee(production designer),吉村晟 Akira Yoshimura(production designer), Keith Raywood(production designer)

Episode: "Justin Timberlake"

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Anton Goss(production designer), James Connelly(production designer), Zeya Maurer(art director)

Episodes: "The Battles Part 1", The Live Shows, Semi-Finals, "Blind Auditions Part 1"

第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 85th Annual Academy Awards(2013)
第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 85th Annual Academy Awards

Joe Celli(art director), Derek McLane(production designer)

综艺特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单
综艺特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单
提名
《周六夜现场》周末更新/Saturday Night Live: Weekend Update Thursday(2008)
《周六夜现场》周末更新 Saturday Night Live: Weekend Update Thursday

James Downey(written by), Steve Higgins(written by), Chris Kelly(written by),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(written by), Frank Sebastiano(written by),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(head writer), Kent Sublette(written by), James Anderson(written by), Erik Kenward(written by), Sara Schneider(written by), Alex Baze(written by),约翰·木兰尼 John Mulaney(written by), Colin Jost(head writer), Joe Kelly(written by), Zach Kanin(written by),约翰·所罗门 John Solomon(written by), Rob Klein(written by), Michael Patrick O'Brien(written by), Pete Schultz(written by), Josh Patten(written by)

第70届金球奖颁奖典礼/The 70th Annual Golden Globe Awards(2013)
第70届金球奖颁奖典礼 The 70th Annual Golden Globe Awards

Barry Adelman(written by), Dave Boone(special material by), Mike Scully(special material by), Jon Macks(special material by),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(special material by), Robert Carlock(special material by), Alex Baze(special material by)

Night of Too Many Stars: America Comes Together for Autism Programs(2012)
Night of Too Many Stars: America Comes Together for Autism Programs

Eric Slovin(head writer),罗伯特·斯密戈尔 Robert Smigel(written by), Ethan T. Berlin(written by), Doug Abeles(written by), Eric Ledgin(written by), R.J. Fried(written by), Craig Rowin(written by), Dan Mirk(written by), Luke X. Cunningham(written by), Doug Lieblich(written by), Dan Klein(written by)

第66届托尼奖颁奖典礼/The 66th Annual Tony Awards(2012)
第66届托尼奖颁奖典礼 The 66th Annual Tony Awards

Dave Boone(written by), Paul Greenberg(special material by)

路易·C·K:我的上帝/Louis C.K.: Oh My God(2013)
路易·C·K:我的上帝 Louis C.K.: Oh My God

路易斯·CK Louis C.K.(written by)

短篇节目片段/综艺特别节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials 历届获奖名单
综艺特别节目最佳灯光设计/执导 Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special 历届获奖名单
提名
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Tim Lester(production mixer), Jay Vicari(music mixer), Rocky Magistro(pa mixer), Horst Hartmann(monitor mixer)

Episode 17153

第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 85th Annual Academy Awards(2013)
第85届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 85th Annual Academy Awards

Thomas Vicari(orchestra mixer), Patrick Baltzell(foh mixer), Bob La Masney(audience sweetener), Paul Sandweiss(audio director), Pablo Munguia(protools), Emily McDonnell(package mixer), Josh Morton(package mixer), Mike Parker(monitor mixer), Kristian Pedregon(package mixer)

扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

Jay Vicari(music mixer), Todd Kilponen(audio mixer), Robert Selitto(front of house mixer), Bob Walker(front of house mixer)

Episode 8137B

美国偶像/American Idol(2002)
美国偶像 American Idol

Patrick Baltzell(pa mixer), Ed Greene(production mixer), Gary Long(playback music mixer), Christian Schrader(audience sweetener), Brian Riordan(packages mixer), Mike Parker(monitor mixer), Randy Faustino(music mixer), Adrian Ordonez Ryan Young

Episode: "Finale"

第55届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼/The 55th Annual Grammy Awards(2013)
第55届格莱美音乐奖颁奖礼 The 55th Annual Grammy Awards

John Harris(music mixer), Bob La Masney(audience supplemental mixer), Mikael Stewart(house production mixer), Tom Holmes(production mixer), Tom Pesa(stage mixer), Ron Reeves(house music mixer), Pablo Munguia(playback mixer), Eric Johnston(playback mixer), Mike Parker(stage mixer), Eric Schilling(music mixer)

真人秀最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Rob Butler Alex Durham Josh Earl(supervising editor)

Episode: "Mutiny on the Bering Sea"

真人秀最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Episode: "Mutiny on the Bering Sea"

提名
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

Episode: "Be Safe and Don't Hit a Cow"

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

Ariel Boles

Episode: "Glacial Gourmand"

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Episode: "Create a Little Chaos"

天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

Gus Dominguez

Episode: "A Times Square Anniversary Party"

最佳少儿节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
提名
查莉成长日记/Good Luck Charlie(2010)
查莉成长日记 Good Luck Charlie

Phil Baker(executive producer), Dan Staley(executive producer), Christopher Vane(co-executive producer), Drew Vaupen(executive producer), Erika Kaestle(co-executive producer), Patrick McCarthy(co-executive producer), Jim Gerkin(co-executive producer), Pixie Wespiser(produced by), The Disney Channel

爱卡莉/iCarly(2007)
爱卡莉 iCarly

Bruce Rand Berman(produced by),丹·施纳德 Dan Schneider(executive producer), Robin Weiner(co-executive producer), Jake Farrow(producer), Joe Catania(supervising producer), Nickelodeon Network

Renée Fleming: A YoungArts MasterClass(2012)
Renée Fleming: A YoungArts MasterClass

Jackie Glover(supervising producer), Karen Goodman(produced by), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Kirk Simon(produced by), Lin Arison(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Martin D. Toub(produced by), Wendy Lobel(produced by), Nickelodeon Network

For episode "Forgotten But Not Gone: Kids, HIV & AIDS".

The Weight of the Nation for Kids(2012)
The Weight of the Nation for Kids

Shari Cookson(produced by), Nick Doob(produced by), John Hoffman(executive producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode "Quiz Ed!".

最佳动画短片节目 Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Regular Show
Regular Show

Episode: "A Bunch of Full Grown Geese"

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)
机器鸡 Robot Chicken

Episode: "Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special"

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)
探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake

Episode: "Simon & Marcy"

最佳互动节目 Outstanding Interactive Program 历届获奖名单
提名
Tim Campbell

柯南·奥布莱恩 Conan O'Brien(host/producer), Aaron Bleyaert(senior producer), John A. Wooden(executive producer), Tim Campbell(director of product development), Jeff Ross(executive producer)

The Team Coco Sync Multi-Screen Experience, TeamCoco.com

Night of Too Many Stars: America Comes Together for Autism Programs(2012)
Night of Too Many Stars: America Comes Together for Autism Programs

ComedyCentral.com

杀死林肯/Killing Lincoln(2013)
杀死林肯 Killing Lincoln

NatGeoTV.com

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee