网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第66届黄金时段艾美奖

The 66th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2014)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第66届黄金时段艾美奖

第66届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2014年08月25日

届数:第66届

 

第66届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

艾美奖 Primetime Emmy

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
乔·莫顿 Joe Morton
乔·莫顿 Joe Morton

丑闻 Scandal

For playing "Rowan Pope".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman
马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman

冰血暴 Fargo FX Network

For playing "Lester Nygaard".

切瓦特·埃加福特 Chiwetel Ejiofor
切瓦特·埃加福特 Chiwetel Ejiofor

边缘之舞 Dancing on the Edge Starz!

For playing "Louis Lester".

伊德瑞斯·艾尔巴 Idris Elba
伊德瑞斯·艾尔巴 Idris Elba

路德 Luther BBC America

For playing "John Luther".

比利·鲍伯·松顿 Billy Bob Thornton
比利·鲍伯·松顿 Billy Bob Thornton

冰血暴 Fargo FX Network

For playing "Lorne Malvo".

马克·鲁法洛 Mark Ruffalo
马克·鲁法洛 Mark Ruffalo

平常的心 The Normal HeartHBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For playing "Ned Weeks".

马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman
马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman

冰血暴 Fargo FX Network

For playing "Lester Nygaard".

切瓦特·埃加福特 Chiwetel Ejiofor
切瓦特·埃加福特 Chiwetel Ejiofor

边缘之舞 Dancing on the Edge Starz!

For playing "Louis Lester".

伊德瑞斯·艾尔巴 Idris Elba
伊德瑞斯·艾尔巴 Idris Elba

路德 Luther BBC America

For playing "John Luther".

比利·鲍伯·松顿 Billy Bob Thornton
比利·鲍伯·松顿 Billy Bob Thornton

冰血暴 Fargo FX Network

For playing "Lorne Malvo".

马克·鲁法洛 Mark Ruffalo
马克·鲁法洛 Mark Ruffalo

平常的心 The Normal HeartHBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For playing "Ned Weeks".

马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman
马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman

冰血暴 Fargo FX Network

For playing "Lester Nygaard".

切瓦特·埃加福特 Chiwetel Ejiofor
切瓦特·埃加福特 Chiwetel Ejiofor

边缘之舞 Dancing on the Edge Starz!

For playing "Louis Lester".

伊德瑞斯·艾尔巴 Idris Elba
伊德瑞斯·艾尔巴 Idris Elba

路德 Luther BBC America

For playing "John Luther".

马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman
马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman

冰血暴 Fargo FX Network

For playing "Lester Nygaard".

比利·鲍伯·松顿 Billy Bob Thornton
比利·鲍伯·松顿 Billy Bob Thornton

冰血暴 Fargo FX Network

For playing "Lorne Malvo".

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
迷你剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
莎拉·保罗森 Sarah Paulson
莎拉·保罗森 Sarah Paulson

美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel FX Network

For playing "Cordelia Goode Foxx".

明妮·德里弗 Minnie Driver
明妮·德里弗 Minnie Driver

回到最初 Return to Zero Lifetime Network

For playing "Maggie Royal".

海伦娜·伯翰·卡特 Helena Bonham Carter
海伦娜·伯翰·卡特 Helena Bonham Carter

伯顿与泰勒 Burton & Taylor BBC America

For playing "Elizabeth Taylor".

克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig
克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig

巴比伦的陷落 The Spoils of Babylon Independent Film Channel

For playing "Cynthia Morehouse".

西西莉·泰森 Cicely Tyson
西西莉·泰森 Cicely Tyson

邦蒂富尔之旅 The Trip to Bountiful Lifetime Network

For playing "Carrie Watts".

明妮·德里弗 Minnie Driver
明妮·德里弗 Minnie Driver

回到最初 Return to Zero Lifetime Network

For playing "Maggie Royal".

海伦娜·伯翰·卡特 Helena Bonham Carter
海伦娜·伯翰·卡特 Helena Bonham Carter

伯顿与泰勒 Burton & Taylor BBC America

For playing "Elizabeth Taylor".

克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig
克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig

巴比伦的陷落 The Spoils of Babylon Independent Film Channel

For playing "Cynthia Morehouse".

西西莉·泰森 Cicely Tyson
西西莉·泰森 Cicely Tyson

邦蒂富尔之旅 The Trip to Bountiful Lifetime Network

For playing "Carrie Watts".

明妮·德里弗 Minnie Driver
明妮·德里弗 Minnie Driver

回到最初 Return to Zero Lifetime Network

For playing "Maggie Royal".

克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig
克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig

巴比伦的陷落 The Spoils of Babylon Independent Film Channel

For playing "Cynthia Morehouse".

西西莉·泰森 Cicely Tyson
西西莉·泰森 Cicely Tyson

邦蒂富尔之旅 The Trip to Bountiful Lifetime Network

For playing "Carrie Watts".

海伦娜·伯翰·卡特 Helena Bonham Carter
海伦娜·伯翰·卡特 Helena Bonham Carter

伯顿与泰勒 Burton & Taylor BBC America

For playing "Elizabeth Taylor".

克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig
克里斯汀·韦格 Kristen Wiig

巴比伦的陷落 The Spoils of Babylon Independent Film Channel

For playing "Cynthia Morehouse".

喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
奥卓·阿杜巴 Uzo Aduba
奥卓·阿杜巴 Uzo Aduba

女子监狱 Orange Is the New Black NetFlix

For playing "Suzanne 'Crazy Eyes' Warren".

剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special and Visual Effects in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑帆/Black Sails(2014)

黑帆 Black Sails Paul Graff(visual effects supervisor), Erik Henry(senior visual effects supervisor), Nick Hsieh(compositing lead), Steven Messing(matte artist), George Murphy(visual effects supervisor), Jeremy Hattingh(visual effects on-set lead), Starz!

For episode: "I.".

黑帆/Black Sails(2014)

黑帆 Black Sails Paul Graff(visual effects supervisor), Erik Henry(senior visual effects supervisor), Nick Hsieh(compositing lead), Steven Messing(matte artist), George Murphy(visual effects supervisor), Jeremy Hattingh(visual effects on-set lead), Starz!

For episode: "I.".

黑帆/Black Sails(2014)

黑帆 Black Sails Paul Graff(visual effects supervisor), Erik Henry(senior visual effects supervisor), Nick Hsieh(compositing lead), Steven Messing(matte artist), George Murphy(visual effects supervisor), Jeremy Hattingh(visual effects on-set lead), Starz!

For episode: "I.".

提名
夏威夷特勤组/Hawaii Five-0(2010)

夏威夷特勤组 Hawaii Five-0 Steve Graves(3D artist), Dan Lopez(3D lead artist), Armen V. Kevorkian(visual effects supervisor), Jane Sharvina(2D supervisor), Chad Schott(compositing artist), Rick Ramirez(3D supervisor), Andranik Taranyan(lead compositing artist)

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)

维京传奇 Vikings Dennis Berardi(senior visual effects producer), Mike Borrett(visual effects producer), Maria A. Gordon(compositing lead), Bill Halliday(visual effects producer), Jim Maxwell(matte painting lead), Ovidiu Cinazan(compositing lead), Dominic Remane(visual effects supervisor)

夏威夷特勤组/Hawaii Five-0(2010)

夏威夷特勤组 Hawaii Five-0 Steve Graves(3D artist), Dan Lopez(3D lead artist), Armen V. Kevorkian(visual effects supervisor), Jane Sharvina(2D supervisor), Chad Schott(compositing artist), Rick Ramirez(3D supervisor), Andranik Taranyan(lead compositing artist)

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)

维京传奇 Vikings Dennis Berardi(senior visual effects producer), Mike Borrett(visual effects producer), Maria A. Gordon(compositing lead), Bill Halliday(visual effects producer), Jim Maxwell(matte painting lead), Ovidiu Cinazan(compositing lead), Dominic Remane(visual effects supervisor)

夏威夷特勤组/Hawaii Five-0(2010)

夏威夷特勤组 Hawaii Five-0 Steve Graves(3D artist), Dan Lopez(3D lead artist), Armen V. Kevorkian(visual effects supervisor), Jane Sharvina(2D supervisor), Chad Schott(compositing artist), Rick Ramirez(3D supervisor), Andranik Taranyan(lead compositing artist)

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)

维京传奇 Vikings Dennis Berardi(senior visual effects producer), Mike Borrett(visual effects producer), Maria A. Gordon(compositing lead), Bill Halliday(visual effects producer), Jim Maxwell(matte painting lead), Ovidiu Cinazan(compositing lead), Dominic Remane(visual effects supervisor)

喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
迷你剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman
马丁·弗瑞曼 Martin Freeman

神探夏洛克 Sherlock

For playing "Dr. John Watson". For episode "His Last Vow".

最佳微型视觉效果 Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
提名
行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

William L. Arance(cgi artist), Martin Hilke(lead compositor), Darrell Pritchett(special effects supervisor), Victor Scalise(vfx supervisor), Diego Galtieri(visual effects compositor), Michael Cook(lead cg artist), Matt Robken(vfx producer), Gary Romey(vfx coordinator), Stargate Studios(visual effects company)

Episode "30 Days Without An Accident"

洛城黑帮/Mob City(2013)
洛城黑帮 Mob City

William L. Arance(cg artist), Michael Enriquez(lead cg artist), Michael Morreale(vfx producer), Megan Omi(visual effects compositor), Jason Sperling(vfx supervisor), Diego Galtieri(visual effects compositor), Valeri Pfahning(lead digital compositing), Stargate Studios(visual effects company)

Episode "A Guy Walks Into a Bar"

达芬奇的魔鬼/Da Vinci's Demons(2013)
达芬奇的魔鬼 Da Vinci's Demons

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

William L. Arance(cgi artist), Martin Hilke(lead compositor), Darrell Pritchett(special effects supervisor), Victor Scalise(vfx supervisor), Diego Galtieri(visual effects compositor), Michael Cook(lead cg artist), Matt Robken(vfx producer), Gary Romey(vfx coordinator), Stargate Studios(visual effects company)

Episode "30 Days Without An Accident"

洛城黑帮/Mob City(2013)
洛城黑帮 Mob City

William L. Arance(cg artist), Michael Enriquez(lead cg artist), Michael Morreale(vfx producer), Megan Omi(visual effects compositor), Jason Sperling(vfx supervisor), Diego Galtieri(visual effects compositor), Valeri Pfahning(lead digital compositing), Stargate Studios(visual effects company)

Episode "A Guy Walks Into a Bar"

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)
维京传奇 Vikings

Julian Parry(visual effects supervisor)

达芬奇的魔鬼/Da Vinci's Demons(2013)
达芬奇的魔鬼 Da Vinci's Demons

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

William L. Arance(cgi artist), Martin Hilke(lead compositor), Darrell Pritchett(special effects supervisor), Victor Scalise(vfx supervisor), Diego Galtieri(visual effects compositor), Michael Cook(lead cg artist), Matt Robken(vfx producer), Gary Romey(vfx coordinator), Stargate Studios(visual effects company)

Episode "30 Days Without An Accident"

洛城黑帮/Mob City(2013)
洛城黑帮 Mob City

William L. Arance(cg artist), Michael Enriquez(lead cg artist), Michael Morreale(vfx producer), Megan Omi(visual effects compositor), Jason Sperling(vfx supervisor), Diego Galtieri(visual effects compositor), Valeri Pfahning(lead digital compositing), Stargate Studios(visual effects company)

Episode "A Guy Walks Into a Bar"

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)
维京传奇 Vikings

Julian Parry(visual effects supervisor)

达芬奇的魔鬼/Da Vinci's Demons(2013)
达芬奇的魔鬼 Da Vinci's Demons

剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 综艺系列节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
最佳迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

Brannon Braga

For Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: Standing Up in the Milky Way (#1.1).

最佳系列剧技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Bert Atkinson(camera), Larry Heider(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Mike Malone(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Damien Tuffereau(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Bettina Levesque(camera), Seth Saint Vincent(camera), Adam Margolis(camera), Charles Ciup(technical director), Chris Gray(video control),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "1711A".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Bert Atkinson(camera), Larry Heider(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Mike Malone(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Damien Tuffereau(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Bettina Levesque(camera), Seth Saint Vincent(camera), Adam Margolis(camera), Charles Ciup(technical director), Chris Gray(video control),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "1711A".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Bert Atkinson(camera), Larry Heider(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Mike Malone(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Damien Tuffereau(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Bettina Levesque(camera), Seth Saint Vincent(camera), Adam Margolis(camera), Charles Ciup(technical director), Chris Gray(video control),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "1711A".

提名
生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Brian W. Armstrong(Camera), John DeChene(Camera), Jamie Hitchcock(Camera), John O'Brien(Video Control), Ray Gonzales(Camera), CBS Television Network

For Episode "The Locomotive Manipulation"

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Brian W. Armstrong(Camera), John DeChene(Camera), Jamie Hitchcock(Camera), John O'Brien(Video Control), Ray Gonzales(Camera), CBS Television Network

For Episode "The Locomotive Manipulation"

综艺系列节目最佳灯光设计/执导 Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Simon Miles(lighting designer), Matt Cotter(lighting director), Suzanne Sotello(lighting director),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "1711A".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Simon Miles(lighting designer), Matt Cotter(lighting director), Suzanne Sotello(lighting director),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "1711A".

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Simon Miles(lighting designer), Matt Cotter(lighting director), Suzanne Sotello(lighting director),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "1711A".

最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单 综艺特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单 综艺特别节目最佳灯光设计/执导 Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games

Alex Gurdon(lighting designer), Michael Owen(lighting director),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode: "Opening Ceremony".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Drama Series, Variety Series, Miniseries or a Special 历届获奖名单
提名
美国之声/The Voice(2011)

美国之声 The Voice Sam Barker(Lighting Director), Oscar Dominguez(Lighting Designer), Craig Housenick(Lighting Director), Daniel K. Boland(Lighting Director)

美国之声/The Voice(2011)

美国之声 The Voice Sam Barker(Lighting Director), Oscar Dominguez(Lighting Designer), Craig Housenick(Lighting Director), Daniel K. Boland(Lighting Director)

美国之声/The Voice(2011)

美国之声 The Voice Sam Barker(Lighting Director), Oscar Dominguez(Lighting Designer), Craig Housenick(Lighting Director), Daniel K. Boland(Lighting Director)

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
综艺特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单
迷你剧/电视电影/剧情类特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
综艺系列节目编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
提名
Key&Peele/Key and Peele(2012)
Key&Peele Key and Peele

Ian Roberts Rich Talarico Jay Martel Rebecca Drysdale吉甘-迈克尔·凯 Keegan-Michael Key Jordan Peele Colton Dunn Charlie Sanders Alex Rubens Comedy Central

吉米·法伦今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(2014)
吉米·法伦今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

吉米·法伦 Jimmy Fallon(writer), Michael Jann(writer), Josh Lieb(writer), A.D. Miles(head writer), Jason Ross(writer), Gavin Purcell(writer), Patrick Borelli(writer), Luke X. Cunningham(writer), Gerard Bradford(writer), Mike Dicenzo(writer), Dan Opsal(writer), Jon Rineman(monologue writing supervised by/writer), Arthur Meyer(writer), John Haskell(writer), Mike Drucker(writer), Albertina Rizzo(writer), Jess Dweck(writer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

J.R. Havlan(writer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(writer),约翰·奥利弗 John Oliver(writer), Rory Albanese(writer), Elliott Kalan(head writer), Steve Bodow(writer), Tim Carvell(head writer), Lauren Sarver(writer), Jo Miller(writer), Travon Free(writer), Hallie Haglund(writer), Zhubin Parang(writer), Daniel Radosh(writer), Dan McCoy(writer), Comedy Central

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)
波特兰迪亚 Portlandia

弗莱德·阿米森 Fred Armisen(writer), Karey Dornetto(writer),凯瑞·布朗斯滕 Carrie Brownstein(writer), Graham Wagner(writer), Jonathan Krisel(writer), Independent Film Channel

艾米·舒默的内心世界/Inside Amy Schumer(2013)
艾米·舒默的内心世界 Inside Amy Schumer

Kyle Dunnigan(writer), Jeremy Beiler(writer), Daniel Powell(writer), Jessi Klein(head writer),艾米·舒默 Amy Schumer(writer), Neil Casey(writer), Kurt Metzger(writer), Christine Nangle(writer), Emily Altman(writer), Comedy Central

吉米·法伦今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(2014)
吉米·法伦今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

吉米·法伦 Jimmy Fallon(writer), Michael Jann(writer), Josh Lieb(writer), A.D. Miles(head writer), Jason Ross(writer), Gavin Purcell(writer), Patrick Borelli(writer), Luke X. Cunningham(writer), Gerard Bradford(writer), Mike Dicenzo(writer), Dan Opsal(writer), Jon Rineman(monologue writing supervised by/writer), Arthur Meyer(writer), John Haskell(writer), Mike Drucker(writer), Albertina Rizzo(writer), Jess Dweck(writer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

J.R. Havlan(writer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(writer),约翰·奥利弗 John Oliver(writer), Rory Albanese(writer), Elliott Kalan(head writer), Steve Bodow(writer), Tim Carvell(head writer), Lauren Sarver(writer), Jo Miller(writer), Travon Free(writer), Hallie Haglund(writer), Zhubin Parang(writer), Daniel Radosh(writer), Dan McCoy(writer), Comedy Central

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)
波特兰迪亚 Portlandia

弗莱德·阿米森 Fred Armisen(writer), Karey Dornetto(writer),凯瑞·布朗斯滕 Carrie Brownstein(writer), Graham Wagner(writer), Jonathan Krisel(writer), Independent Film Channel

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)
波特兰迪亚 Portlandia

弗莱德·阿米森 Fred Armisen(writer), Karey Dornetto(writer),凯瑞·布朗斯滕 Carrie Brownstein(writer), Graham Wagner(writer), Jonathan Krisel(writer), Independent Film Channel

艾米·舒默的内心世界/Inside Amy Schumer(2013)
艾米·舒默的内心世界 Inside Amy Schumer

Kyle Dunnigan(writer), Jeremy Beiler(writer), Daniel Powell(writer), Jessi Klein(head writer),艾米·舒默 Amy Schumer(writer), Neil Casey(writer), Kurt Metzger(writer), Christine Nangle(writer), Emily Altman(writer), Comedy Central

艾米·舒默的内心世界/Inside Amy Schumer(2013)
艾米·舒默的内心世界 Inside Amy Schumer

Kyle Dunnigan(writer), Jeremy Beiler(writer), Daniel Powell(writer), Jessi Klein(head writer),艾米·舒默 Amy Schumer(writer), Neil Casey(writer), Kurt Metzger(writer), Christine Nangle(writer), Emily Altman(writer), Comedy Central

非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

安·德鲁扬 Ann Druyan Steven Soter

For Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: Standing Up in the Milky Way (#1.1).

提名
世界大战/The World Wars(2014)
世界大战 The World Wars

John Ealer(writer), Stephen David(head writer), David Schaye(writer), David C. White(head writer), Alec Michod(writer), Russell McCarroll(writer), Randy Counsman(writer), Jordan Rosenblum(writer), Chelsea Coates(writer), The History Channel

For the episode "Trial by Fire"

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
迈克和茉莉/Mike and Molly(2010)
迈克和茉莉 Mike and Molly

Gary Howard Baum(director of photography), Bonanza(production company)

迈克和茉莉/Mike and Molly(2010)
迈克和茉莉 Mike and Molly

Gary Howard Baum(director of photography), Bonanza(production company)

迷你剧/电视电影最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Neville Kidd(director of photography), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "His Last Vow".

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Neville Kidd(director of photography), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "His Last Vow".

提名
平常的心/The Normal Heart(2014)
平常的心 The Normal Heart

Daniel Moder(director of photography),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Dana Gonzales(director of photography), FX Network

For episode: "Buridan's Ass".

刺杀肯尼迪/Killing Kennedy(2013)
刺杀肯尼迪 Killing Kennedy

Stephen St. John National Geographic Channel

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Matthew J. Lloyd(director of photography), FX Network

For episodeL "The Crocodile's Dilemma"

刺杀肯尼迪/Killing Kennedy(2013)
刺杀肯尼迪 Killing Kennedy

Stephen St. John National Geographic Channel

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Matthew J. Lloyd(director of photography), FX Network

For episodeL "The Crocodile's Dilemma"

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Matthew J. Lloyd(director of photography), FX Network

For episodeL "The Crocodile's Dilemma"

真人秀最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
单镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
提名
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Jonathan Freeman(director of photography),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Two Swords".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Anette Haellmigk(director of photography),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Lion and the Rose".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Anette Haellmigk(director of photography),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Lion and the Rose".

非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
埃及广场/The Square(2013)
埃及广场 The Square

Jehane Noujaim(director of photography), Muhammad Hamdy(director of photography), NetFlix

埃及广场/The Square(2013)
埃及广场 The Square

Jehane Noujaim(director of photography), Muhammad Hamdy(director of photography), NetFlix

埃及广场/The Square(2013)
埃及广场 The Square

Jehane Noujaim(director of photography), Muhammad Hamdy(director of photography), NetFlix

提名
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

比尔·波普 Bill Pope(director of photography)

For Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: Standing Up in the Milky Way (#1.1).

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary or Fantasy Series (Single-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones Paul Ghirardani(art director), Deborah Riley(production designer), Rob Cameron(set decorator),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episodes "The Laws of God and Men" and "The Mountain and the Viper"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones Paul Ghirardani(art director), Deborah Riley(production designer), Rob Cameron(set decorator),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episodes "The Laws of God and Men" and "The Mountain and the Viper"

提名
火线警探/Justified(2010)

火线警探 Justified Oana Bogdan(art director), David Blass(production designer), Shauna Aronson(set decorator), FX Network

For episodes "A Murder of Crowes," "Wrong Roads" and "The Toll"

纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)

纸牌屋 House of Cards Steve Arnold(production designer), Halina Gebarowicz(art director), Tiffany Zappulla(set decorator), NetFlix

For episodes "Chapter 18" and "Chapter 24"

真探/True Detective(2014)

真探 True Detective Tim Beach(art director), Cynthia Anne Slagter(set decorator), Alex DiGerlando(production designer),玛拉·勒佩雷·史洛普 Mara LePere-Schloop(art director),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episodes "Form and Void," "The Locked Room," and Seeing Things"

真爱如血/True Blood(2008)

真爱如血 True Blood Ron Franco(set decorator), Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer), Cat Smith(art director),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For the episodes "At Last" "F**k the Pain Away" and "In the Evening"

真探/True Detective(2014)

真探 True Detective Tim Beach(art director), Cynthia Anne Slagter(set decorator), Alex DiGerlando(production designer),玛拉·勒佩雷·史洛普 Mara LePere-Schloop(art director),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episodes "Form and Void," "The Locked Room," and Seeing Things"

真探/True Detective(2014)

真探 True Detective Tim Beach(art director), Cynthia Anne Slagter(set decorator), Alex DiGerlando(production designer),玛拉·勒佩雷·史洛普 Mara LePere-Schloop(art director),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episodes "Form and Void," "The Locked Room," and Seeing Things"

真爱如血/True Blood(2008)

真爱如血 True Blood Ron Franco(set decorator), Suzuki Ingerslev(production designer), Cat Smith(art director),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For the episodes "At Last" "F**k the Pain Away" and "In the Evening"

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary Program (Half-Hour or Less) 历届获奖名单
获奖
谎言屋/House of Lies(2012)

谎言屋 House of Lies Timothy Stepeck(set decorator), Ray Yamagata(production designer), Chikako Suzuki(art director), Showtime Networks Inc.

For episode: "Wreckage", "Middlegame" and "Zhang".

谎言屋/House of Lies(2012)

谎言屋 House of Lies Timothy Stepeck(set decorator), Ray Yamagata(production designer), Chikako Suzuki(art director), Showtime Networks Inc.

For episode: "Wreckage", "Middlegame" and "Zhang".

提名
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)

摩登家庭 Modern Family Brian Kasch(set decorator), Claire Bennett(production designer), Sam Kramer(art director),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "Las Vegas".

Sharon Davis(Art Director), Jennifer Engel(Set Decorator), Jim Gloster(Production Designer), Home Box Office (HBO)(production company)

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory Francoise Cherry-Cohen(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Ann Shea(set decorator)

For episodes: "The Hofstadter Insufficiency," "The Locomotive Manipulation," and "The Proton Transmogrification."

Sharon Davis(Art Director), Jennifer Engel(Set Decorator), Jim Gloster(Production Designer), Home Box Office (HBO)(production company)

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory Francoise Cherry-Cohen(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Ann Shea(set decorator)

For episodes: "The Hofstadter Insufficiency," "The Locomotive Manipulation," and "The Proton Transmogrification."

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or a Movie (Single-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire Bill Groom(production designer), Adam Scher(art director), Carol Silverman(set decorator),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Erlkönig", "The Old Ship Of Zion" and "Farewell Daddy Blues".

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)

大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire Bill Groom(production designer), Adam Scher(art director), Carol Silverman(set decorator),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Erlkönig", "The Old Ship Of Zion" and "Farewell Daddy Blues".

 Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)

宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey John B. Josselyn(art director), Seth Reed(production designer)

For Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: Hiding in the Light (#1.5), Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: The Lost Worlds of Planet Earth (#1.9) and Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: Unafraid of the Dark (#1.13)

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)

波特兰迪亚 Portlandia Tyler B. Robinson(Production Designer), Schuyler Telleen(Art Director), Katherine Isom(Set Decorator)

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)

波特兰迪亚 Portlandia Tyler B. Robinson(Production Designer), Schuyler Telleen(Art Director), Katherine Isom(Set Decorator)

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Eric Justian(costume designer), Tom Broecker(costume designer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode: "Jimmy Fallon/Justin Timberlake".

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)

舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance Grainne O'Sullivan(costume designer), Marina Toybina(costume designer), Fox Network

For episode: "1008".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单 剧集类最佳服装 Outstanding Costumes for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Michele Clapton(costume designer), Alex Fordham(assistant costume designer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Lion and the Rose".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Michele Clapton(costume designer), Alex Fordham(assistant costume designer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Lion and the Rose".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Michele Clapton(costume designer), Alex Fordham(assistant costume designer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Lion and the Rose".

非剧情类节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)
美国大师 American Masters

Eddie Kramer(music mixer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "Jimi Hendrix: Hear My Train a Comin'".

(半小时)剧情/喜剧/动画类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
护士当家/Nurse Jackie(2009)
护士当家 Nurse Jackie

Jan McLaughlin(production sound mixer), Showtime Networks Inc.

For episode: "The Lady With The Lamp".

提名
副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Detroit".

加州靡情/Californication(2007)
加州靡情 Californication

Ed Carr(re-recording mixer), Daniel P. Church(sound mixer), Todd Grace(re-recording mixer), Showtime Networks Inc.

For episode: "Kickoff".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

Mark Linden(re-recording mixer), Fox Network

For episode: "Married To The Blob".

摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Stephen Tibbo(production sound mixer), Dean Okrand(re-recording mixer), Brian Harman(re-recording mixer),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "The Wedding: Part 1".

综艺系列节目/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
The 56th Annual Grammy Awards
The 56th Annual Grammy Awards

John Harris(broadcast music mixer), Bob La Masney(sweetening mixer), Ron Reaves(house music mixer), Mikael Stewart(house production mixer), Tom Holmes(broadcast production mixer), Tom Pesa(stage mixer), Pablo Munguia(playback mixer), Eric Johnston(playback mixer), Josh Morton(package mixer), Mike Parker(stage mixer), Eric Schilling(broadcast music mixer), CBS Television

迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
劫后余生/Treme(2010)
劫后余生 Treme

Blake Leyh(music mixer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Sunset On Louisianne".

提名
刺杀肯尼迪/Killing Kennedy(2013)
刺杀肯尼迪 Killing Kennedy

Mark Linden(re-recording mixer), National Geographic Channel

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Howard Bargroff(re-recording mixer), John Mooney(sound mixer), Doug Sinclair(ADR mixer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode "His Last Vow"

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Chris Philp(re-recording mixer), David Raines(re-recording mixer), FX Network

For episode: "The Crocodile's Dilemma".

美国恐怖故事:旅馆/American Horror Story: Hotel(2011)
美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel

Doug Andham(re-recording mixer), Joe Earle(re-recording mixer), FX Network

For episode: "Fearful Pranks Ensue".

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

Scott R. Lewis(re-recording mixer), NetFlix

For episode: "Chapter 14".

纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

Scott R. Lewis(re-recording mixer), NetFlix

For episode: "Chapter 14".

纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

Scott R. Lewis(re-recording mixer), NetFlix

For episode: "Chapter 14".

非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
提名
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

John Duffy Eric Lea Michael O'Halloran

For Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: Standing Up in the Milky Way (#1.1).

The Sixties(2013)
The Sixties

Chris A. Peterson

For episode "The Assassination of President Kennedy"

The Sixties(2013)
The Sixties

Chris A. Peterson

For episode "The Assassination of President Kennedy"

The Sixties(2013)
The Sixties

Chris A. Peterson

For episode "The Assassination of President Kennedy"

真人秀最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Rob Butler(editor), Josh Earl(supervising editor),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

For episode: "Careful What You Wish For".

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)
终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska

Rob Butler(editor), Josh Earl(supervising editor),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

For episode: "Careful What You Wish For".

提名
幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Tim Atzinger(editor), Joubin Mortazavi(editor), Frederick Hawthorne(supervising editor), Plowden Schumacher(editor), Evan Mediuch(editor), Andrew Bolhuis(editor), David Armstrong(editor)

Season 28 Episode 6 Head of the Snake

赤裸与恐惧/Naked and Afraid(2013)
赤裸与恐惧 Naked and Afraid

Emily Hsuan Chris Meyer

For episode: "The Jungle Curse"

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Noel A. Guerra(editor), John M. Larson(supervising editor), Hudson Smith(supervising editor), Robert M. Malachowski Jr.(supervising editor), Eric B. Shanks(editor), Robby Thompson(editor), Jason Stewart(editor), William Castro(editor)

幸存者/Survivor(2000)
幸存者 Survivor

Tim Atzinger(editor), Joubin Mortazavi(editor), Frederick Hawthorne(supervising editor), Plowden Schumacher(editor), Evan Mediuch(editor), Andrew Bolhuis(editor), David Armstrong(editor)

Season 28 Episode 6 Head of the Snake

赤裸与恐惧/Naked and Afraid(2013)
赤裸与恐惧 Naked and Afraid

Emily Hsuan Chris Meyer

For episode: "The Jungle Curse"

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Noel A. Guerra(editor), John M. Larson(supervising editor), Hudson Smith(supervising editor), Robert M. Malachowski Jr.(supervising editor), Eric B. Shanks(editor), Robby Thompson(editor), Jason Stewart(editor), William Castro(editor)

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
女子监狱/Orange Is the New Black(2013)
女子监狱 Orange Is the New Black

Bill Turro(editor), NetFlix

For episode: "Tit Punch".

女子监狱/Orange Is the New Black(2013)
女子监狱 Orange Is the New Black

Bill Turro(editor), NetFlix

For episode: "Tit Punch".

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 短篇节目片段/综艺特别节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Eric Davies(editor), Comedy Central

For segment: "McConnelling". For episode: "Amy Yates Wuelfing & Gibby Haynes".

囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Eric Davies(editor), Comedy Central

For segment: "McConnelling". For episode: "Amy Yates Wuelfing & Gibby Haynes".

单镜头迷你剧/电视电影最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(多镜头) Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑帆/Black Sails(2014)
黑帆 Black Sails

Michael Baber(music editor), Benjamin L. Cook(supervising sound editor), Iain Eyre(sound editor), Tim Tuchrello(sound editor), Jeffrey Wilhoit(foley artist), Brett Voss(sound editor)

For episode "I"

提名
行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

Michael Baber(music editor), Tim Farrell(sound effects), Catherine Harper(foley artist), Hilda Hodges(foley artist), Jerry Ross(supervising sound editor), Jody Thomas(foley artist), American Movie Classics (AMC)

For episode: "Too Far Gone".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Jed M. Dodge(supervising dialogue editor), Paula Fairfield(sound designer), Tim Hands(supervising adr editor), David Klotz(music editor), Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit(foley artist), Jeffrey Wilhoit(foley artist), Brett Voss(foley editor),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Watchers On The Wall".

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

Tim Farrell(sound effects editor), Jerry Ross(supervising sound editor), Warner Bros. Sound

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Marko A. Costanzo Bill Orrico Fred Rosenberg Roland Vajs Steven Visscher Ruy García

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

Michael Baber(music editor), Tim Farrell(sound effects), Catherine Harper(foley artist), Hilda Hodges(foley artist), Jerry Ross(supervising sound editor), Jody Thomas(foley artist), American Movie Classics (AMC)

For episode: "Too Far Gone".

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

Michael Baber(music editor), Tim Farrell(sound effects), Catherine Harper(foley artist), Hilda Hodges(foley artist), Jerry Ross(supervising sound editor), Jody Thomas(foley artist), American Movie Classics (AMC)

For episode: "Too Far Gone".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Jed M. Dodge(supervising dialogue editor), Paula Fairfield(sound designer), Tim Hands(supervising adr editor), David Klotz(music editor), Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit(foley artist), Jeffrey Wilhoit(foley artist), Brett Voss(foley editor),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Watchers On The Wall".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Jed M. Dodge(supervising dialogue editor), Paula Fairfield(sound designer), Tim Hands(supervising adr editor), David Klotz(music editor), Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit(foley artist), Jeffrey Wilhoit(foley artist), Brett Voss(foley editor),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Watchers On The Wall".

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)
行尸走肉 The Walking Dead

Tim Farrell(sound effects editor), Jerry Ross(supervising sound editor), Warner Bros. Sound

大西洋帝国/Boardwalk Empire(2010)
大西洋帝国 Boardwalk Empire

Marko A. Costanzo Bill Orrico Fred Rosenberg Roland Vajs Steven Visscher Ruy García

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

Bill Bell(foley supervisor/sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound effects editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound designer), Jason Tregoe Newman(music editor), Fox Network National Geographic Channel

For episode: "Standing Up in the Milky Way".

宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

Bill Bell(foley supervisor/sound editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Bob Costanza(sound effects editor), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Richard S. Steele(sound designer), Jason Tregoe Newman(music editor), Fox Network National Geographic Channel

For episode: "Standing Up in the Milky Way".

提名
安东尼·波登:未知之旅/Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown(2013)
安东尼·波登:未知之旅 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown

Benny Mouthon(sound editor), Hunter Gross(sound editor),有线电视新闻网 Cable News Network (CNN)

For episode: "Punjab".

世界大战/The World Wars(2014)
世界大战 The World Wars

Tim W. Kelly(sound supervisor), Jonathan Soule(sound editor), Mike Alfin(sound editor), Brian McAllister(sound editor), John Kilgour(sound editor), The History Channel

For episode: "Trial by Fire".

世界大战/The World Wars(2014)
世界大战 The World Wars

Tim W. Kelly(sound supervisor), Jonathan Soule(sound editor), Mike Alfin(sound editor), Brian McAllister(sound editor), John Kilgour(sound editor), The History Channel

For episode: "Trial by Fire".

世界大战/The World Wars(2014)
世界大战 The World Wars

Tim W. Kelly(sound supervisor), Jonathan Soule(sound editor), Mike Alfin(sound editor), Brian McAllister(sound editor), John Kilgour(sound editor), The History Channel

For episode: "Trial by Fire".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音效剪辑 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Paul McFadden(sound editor), Doug Sinclair(supervising sound editor), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "His Last Vow".

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Paul McFadden(sound editor), Doug Sinclair(supervising sound editor), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "His Last Vow".

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Paul McFadden(sound editor), Doug Sinclair(supervising sound editor), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "His Last Vow".

提名
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Adam De Coster(foley artist), FX Network

For episode: "The Crocodile's Dilemma".

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Adam De Coster(foley artist), FX Network

For episode: "The Crocodile's Dilemma".

克朗代克/Klondike(2014)
克朗代克 Klondike

Iain Eyre(adr supervisor), Andy Kennedy(sound effects editor), Lee Walpole(supervising sound editor),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

For episode: "Part 1".

洛城黑帮/Mob City(2013)
洛城黑帮 Mob City

Rickley W. Dumm(sound effects editor), Tim Farrell(sound effects editor), Jason King(sound effects editor), Warner Brothers Post-Production Services

克朗代克/Klondike(2014)
克朗代克 Klondike

Iain Eyre(adr supervisor), Andy Kennedy(sound effects editor), Lee Walpole(supervising sound editor),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

For episode: "Part 1".

克朗代克/Klondike(2014)
克朗代克 Klondike

Iain Eyre(adr supervisor), Andy Kennedy(sound effects editor), Lee Walpole(supervising sound editor),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

For episode: "Part 1".

洛城黑帮/Mob City(2013)
洛城黑帮 Mob City

Rickley W. Dumm(sound effects editor), Tim Farrell(sound effects editor), Jason King(sound effects editor), Warner Brothers Post-Production Services

 Outstanding Special and Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones Joe Bauer(lead visual effects supervisor), Steve Kullback(lead visual effects producer), Thomas Schelesny(cg sequence supervisor), Matthew Rouleau(cg supervisor), Jörn Großhans(visual effects supervisor), Adam Chazen(visual effects coordinator),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Children".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones Joe Bauer(lead visual effects supervisor), Steve Kullback(lead visual effects producer), Thomas Schelesny(cg sequence supervisor), Matthew Rouleau(cg supervisor), Jörn Großhans(visual effects supervisor), Adam Chazen(visual effects coordinator),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Children".

提名
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)

宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey Rainer Gombos(lead visual effects supervisor), Luke McDonald(digital supervisor), Ryan Tudhope(visual effects), Dominique Vidal(visual effects), Sam Edwards(compositing supervisor)

For Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: The Immortals (#1.11).

地球百子/The 100(2014)

地球百子 The 100 Andrew Orloff(digital effects supervisor), Michael Cliett(visual effects supervisor), Tyler Weiss(visual effects producer)

For episode "We Are Grounders, Part 2"

神盾局特工/Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.(2013)

神盾局特工 Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Gary D'Amico(special effects supervisor), Mark Kolpack(visual effects supervisor), Kevin Lingenfelser(senior lead compositor), Tom Mahoney(senior lead cg artist), Jon Tanimoto(digital effects supervisor), Matt von Brock(senior lead cg artist), Sabrina Arnold(lead visual effects producer)

For episode "T.A.H.I.T.I."

机器之心/Almost Human(2013)

机器之心 Almost Human Robert Habros(on-set visual effects supervisor), Christopher Lance(digital effects supervisor), Adam Stern(lead environment designer), Jay Worth(visual effects supervisor), David Beedon(cg supervisor), Jared Jones(2d lead), Michael Cliett(vfx lead)

For episode "Pilot"

地球百子/The 100(2014)

地球百子 The 100 Andrew Orloff(digital effects supervisor), Michael Cliett(visual effects supervisor), Tyler Weiss(visual effects producer)

For episode "We Are Grounders, Part 2"

机器之心/Almost Human(2013)

机器之心 Almost Human Robert Habros(on-set visual effects supervisor), Christopher Lance(digital effects supervisor), Adam Stern(lead environment designer), Jay Worth(visual effects supervisor), David Beedon(cg supervisor), Jared Jones(2d lead), Michael Cliett(vfx lead)

For episode "Pilot"

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳特效化妆 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Jane Walker(department head makeup artist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Children".

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist), Amy Tagliamonti(additional makeup artist), Melanie Demetri(additional makeup artist),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode: "Jimmy Fallon/Justin Timberlake".

单镜头系列剧最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
真探/True Detective(2014)
真探 True Detective

Linda Dowds(personal makeup artist), Kim Perrodin(makeup artist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Secret Fate of All Life".

真探/True Detective(2014)
真探 True Detective

Linda Dowds(personal makeup artist), Kim Perrodin(makeup artist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Secret Fate of All Life".

迷你剧/电视电影最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
提名
安娜·妮可/Anna Nicole(2013)
安娜·妮可 Anna Nicole

David DeLeon(co-department head makeup artist), Todd McIntosh(co-department head makeup artist), Lifetime Television

安娜·妮可/Anna Nicole(2013)
安娜·妮可 Anna Nicole

David DeLeon(co-department head makeup artist), Todd McIntosh(co-department head makeup artist), Lifetime Television

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

FX Network

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

FX Network

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
提名
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Jeff Russo(music by)

白色女王/The White Queen(2013)
白色女王 The White Queen

John Lunn

For episode: " The Final Battle".

白色女王/The White Queen(2013)
白色女王 The White Queen

John Lunn

For episode: " The Final Battle".

系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

亚伦·史维斯查 Alan Silvestri

For Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: Standing Up in the Milky Way (#1.1).

提名
唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

John Lunn

For episode: "4.8".

House of Cards(2013)
House of Cards

杰夫·比尔 Jeff Beal(composer)

For episode: "Chapter 26".

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单 最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

凯特·迈克金农 Kate McKinnon(lyrics by), Sara Schneider(lyrics by), Eli Brueggemann(music by), Aidy Bryant(lyrics by)

For song: "Home For The Holiday (Twin Bed)". For episode: "Jimmy Fallon/Justin Timberlake".

混乱之子/Sons of Anarchy(2008)
混乱之子 Sons of Anarchy

科特·萨特 Kurt Sutter(music by/lyrics by), Bob Thiele(music by/lyrics by)

For song: "Day is Gone". For episode: "A Mother's Work".

Key&Peele/Key and Peele(2012)
Key&Peele Key and Peele

Rebecca Drysdale(lyrics by), Joshua Funk(music by)

For song: "Les Mis". For episode: "Substitute Teacher #3".

Sofia the First
Sofia the First

Craig Gerber(lyrics by)

For song: "Merroway Cove". For episode: "The Floating Palace".

A Christmas Carol: The Concert
A Christmas Carol: The Concert

Bob Christianson(music by), Alisa Hauser(lyrics by)

For song: "No Trouble".

最佳动画短片节目 Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program 历届获奖名单
提名
米老鼠2013/Mickey Mouse(2013)
米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse

Clay Morrow(written by), Paul Rudish(executive producer/directed by/written by), Aaron Springer(written by), The Disney Channel

For episode: "'O Sole Minnie".

飞哥与小佛/Phineas and Ferb(2007)
飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb

Barbara Dourmashkin(timing director), Terry Lennon(timing director), Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh(executive producer), Martin Olson(story by), Sue Perrotto(director), Dan Povenmire(executive producer), Robert Hughes(producer), Kaz(written by), Antoine Guilbaud(written by), The Disney Channel

For episode: "Thanks But No Thanks".

Regular Show
Regular Show

Robert Alvarez(animation director), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Matt Price(writer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Mike Roth(supervising producer/writer), Sean Szeles(supervising director/writer), Toby Jones(written by), Calvin Wong(written by), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Ryan Slater(producer), John Infantino(supervising director/writer), Hwang Gi-Ho(overseas director), J.G. Quintel(executive producer/directed by), Cartoon Network

For episode: "The Last Laserdisc Player".

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)
机器鸡 Robot Chicken

赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/written by),布瑞金·梅耶 Breckin Meyer(written by), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Hugh Davidson(written by), Ollie Green(producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Janet Dimon(supervising producer), Eric Towner(executive producer), Matthew Ireland Beans(written by), Douglas Goldstein(executive producer/head writer), Tom Root(executive producer/head writer), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/written by), Mike Fasolo(written by), John Harvatine IV(executive producer), Zeb Wells(director/ written by), Adult Swim

For episode: "Born Again Virgin Christmas Special".

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)
探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake

Phil Cummings(sheet timing), Nick Jennings(supervising producer), Don Judge(timing director), Kevin Kolde(supervising producer), Brian A. Miller(executive producer),肯特·奥斯本 Kent Osborne(story by), Fred Seibert(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Kelly Crews(producer), Steve Wolfhard(written by/story by), Pendleton Ward(executive producer/story by), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Nate Cash(supervising director), Adam Muto(supervising producer/story by), Patrick McHale(story by), Tom Herpich(written by/story by), Cartoon Network

For episode: "Be More".

最佳特别教程-短篇非剧情类节目 Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Nonfiction Programs 历届获奖名单
获奖
30 for 30 Shorts
30 for 30 Shorts

泰特·多诺万 Tate Donovan

For the episode "Arthur and Johnnie"

 Outstanding Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
双蕨之间/Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis(2008)

双蕨之间 Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis Scott Aukerman(executive producer),扎克·加利费安纳基斯 Zach Galifianakis(executive producer), BJ Porter(executive producer), Rachel Goldenberg(producer), Mike Farah(executive producer), Sean Boyle(producer)

For episode "President Barack Obama"

双蕨之间/Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis(2008)

双蕨之间 Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis Scott Aukerman(executive producer),扎克·加利费安纳基斯 Zach Galifianakis(executive producer), BJ Porter(executive producer), Rachel Goldenberg(producer), Mike Farah(executive producer), Sean Boyle(producer)

For episode "President Barack Obama"

提名
公园与游憩/Parks and Recreation(2009)

公园与游憩 Parks and Recreation Dean Holland(producer), David Hyman(producer), Morgan Sackett(producer), Michael Schur(producer)

For "Parks and Rec in Europe"

儿童医院/Childrens Hospital(2008)

儿童医院 Childrens Hospital Keith Crofford(executive producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer),肯·马里诺 Ken Marino(co-executive producer), Jonathan Stern(executive producer),大卫·韦恩 David Wain(executive producer),罗伯·考德瑞 Rob Corddry(executive producer)

K.P. Anderson

Domenic Deleo(co-executive producer),乔尔·麦克哈尔 Joel McHale(co-executive producer), Edward Boyd(executive producer), K.P. Anderson(executive producer), Hathaway Loftus(supervising producer)

For "The Soup: True Detective"

The Soup

The Soup Domenic Deleo(co-executive producer),乔尔·麦克哈尔 Joel McHale(co-executive producer), Edward Boyd(executive producer), K.P. Anderson(executive producer), Hathaway Loftus(supervising producer)

For "The Soup: True Detective"

Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show

Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show Ricky Kirshner(executive producer), Rob Paine(supervising producer), Steven M. Bornstein(executive producer),布鲁诺·玛斯 Bruno Mars(perfomer)

 Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
提名
世界小姐/Brave Miss World(2013)

世界小姐 Brave Miss World Lati Grobman(executive producer), Cecilia Peck(producer), Inbal B. Lessner(producer), Motty Reif(producer), NetFlix

30 for 30: Soccer Stories

30 for 30: Soccer Stories John Battsek(executive producer), Connor Schell(executive producer), John Dahl(executive producer), Deirdre Fenton(producer), ESPN Films

For the "Hillsborough" episode.

最佳纪录片/非剧情类系列剧 Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国大师/American Masters(1983)
美国大师 American Masters

Dori Berinstein(produced by), Susan Lacy(executive producer), Julie Sacks(supervising producer/series producer), Junko Tsunashima(supervising producer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

Tied with Years of Living Dangerously.

詹姆斯·卡梅隆 James Cameron(executive producer),阿诺·施瓦辛格 Arnold Schwarzenegger(executive producer),杰瑞·温特劳布 Jerry Weintraub(executive producer), David Gelber(executive producer), Jacob Kornbluth(producer), Jennifer Latham(supervising producer), Adam Bolt(senior producer), Joel Bach(executive producer), Solly Granatstein(co-executive producer), Daniel Abbasi(executive producer), Showtime Networks Inc.

Tied with American Masters.

提名
世界大战/The World Wars(2014)
世界大战 The World Wars(series)

Elaine Frontain Bryant(executive producer), Shirley Escott(supervising producer), Stephen David(executive producer), David C. White(series producer), Tim W. Kelly(co-executive producer), Paul Cabana(executive producer), Russell McCarroll(executive producer), The History Channel(network), Stephen David Entertainment(production company)

宇宙:穿越时空的冒险/Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey(2014)
宇宙:穿越时空的冒险 Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

Brannon Braga(executive producer), Mitchell Cannold(executive producer),杰森·克拉克 Jason Clark(co-executive producer),安·德鲁扬 Ann Druyan(executive producer), Livia Hanich(producer),塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane(executive producer),奈尔·德葛拉司·泰森 Neil deGrasse Tyson(host), Steven Holtzman(producer)

最佳纪录片/非剧情类特别节目 Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国历史/The American Experience(1988)
美国历史 The American Experience

Susan Bellows(produced by), Sharon Grimberg(senior producer), Mark Samels(executive producer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "JFK".

最佳少儿节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
提名
迪格拉丝中学:下一代/Degrassi: The Next Generation(2001)
迪格拉丝中学:下一代 Degrassi: The Next Generation

Stefan Brogren(producer), David Lowe(producer), Linda Schuyler(executive producer), Stephen Stohn(executive producer), Stephanie Williams(supervising producer), Sarah Glinski(executive producer), Matt Huether(co-executive producer), Nickelodeon

Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Martin D. Toub(produced by), Nickelodeon Network

For episode: "Family Secrets: When Violence Hits Home".

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special Class Program 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺系列节目 Outstanding Variety Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
扣扣熊播报/The Colbert Report(2005)
扣扣熊播报 The Colbert Report

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(executive producer/host), Rich Dahm(co-executive producer),保罗·迪耐罗 Paul Dinello(supervising producer), Barry Julien(co-executive producer), Matt Lappin(supervising producer), Tanya Michnevich(supervising producer), Tom Purcell(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer), Emily Lazar(co-executive producer), Meredith Bennett(co-executive producer), Comedy Central

提名
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Kahane Corn(producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer/host), Jennifer Flanz(executive producer), Rory Albanese(executive producer), Justin Melkman(supervising producer), Timothy Greenberg(co-executive producer), Hillary Kun(co-executive producer), Steve Bodow(executive producer), Jill Katz(producer), Tim Carvell(co-executive producer), Adam Lowitt(executive producer), Pamela DePace(supervising producer), Stuart Miller(supervising producer), Comedy Central

囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)
囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show

Kahane Corn(producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer/host), Jennifer Flanz(executive producer), Rory Albanese(executive producer), Justin Melkman(supervising producer), Timothy Greenberg(co-executive producer), Hillary Kun(co-executive producer), Steve Bodow(executive producer), Jill Katz(producer), Tim Carvell(co-executive producer), Adam Lowitt(executive producer), Pamela DePace(supervising producer), Stuart Miller(supervising producer), Comedy Central

吉米·法伦今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(2014)
吉米·法伦今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

吉米·法伦 Jimmy Fallon(host), Jim Juvonen(supervising producer), Josh Lieb(produced by),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Rob Crabbe(supervising producer), Brian McDonald(supervising producer), Jamie Granet(supervising producer), Gavin Purcell(producer), Katie Hockmeyer(supervising producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Ken Aymong(supervising producer), Steve Higgins(produced by),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Erik Kenward(produced by), Erin Doyle(producer), Lindsay Shookus(producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

吉米·法伦今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(2014)
吉米·法伦今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

吉米·法伦 Jimmy Fallon(host), Jim Juvonen(supervising producer), Josh Lieb(produced by),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Rob Crabbe(supervising producer), Brian McDonald(supervising producer), Jamie Granet(supervising producer), Gavin Purcell(producer), Katie Hockmeyer(supervising producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)
吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

David Craig(producer), Ken Crosby(producer), Doug DeLuca(co-executive producer),吉米·坎摩尔 Jimmy Kimmel(executive producer/host), Erin Irwin(co-executive producer), Jason Schrift(co-executive producer), Gary Greenberg(producer), Josh Weintraub(producer), Molly McNearney(producer), Jennifer Sharron(producer), Seth Weidner(producer), Jill Leiderman(executive producer), Tony Romero(producer),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer/host), Scott Carter(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(produced by), Billy Martin(executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer), Matt Wood(producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)
马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer/host), Scott Carter(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(produced by), Billy Martin(executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer), Matt Wood(producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

最佳画外音 Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
Ed Roboto
Ed Roboto

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Fox Network

For playing: "Kent Brockman", "Mr. Burns", "Younger Burns" and "Smithers". For episode: "Four Regrettings and a Funeral".

提名
塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane
塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane

恶搞之家 Family Guy Fox Network

For playing: "Peter Griffin", "Stewie Griffin" and "Glenn Quagmire". For episode: "Into Harmony's Way".

Stephen Full
Stephen Full

狗狗博客 Dog with a Blog The Disney Channel

For playing: "Stan". For episode: "My Parents Posted What?!".

克里斯·迪曼托波罗斯 Chris Diamantopoulos
克里斯·迪曼托波罗斯 Chris Diamantopoulos

米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse The Disney Channel

For playing "Mickey Mouse". For playing "The Adorable Couple".

Maurice LaMarche
Maurice LaMarche

飞出个未来 Futurama Comedy Central

For playing: "Calculon" and "Morbo". For episode: "Calculon 2.0".

赛斯·格林 Seth Green
赛斯·格林 Seth Green

Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise Cartoon Network

For playing: "Various characters".

迷你剧/电视电影/特别节目最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Stephanie Gorin(casting director), Jackie Lind(casting director), Rachel Tenner(casting director), FX Network

 Outstanding Structured Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
创智赢家/Shark Tank(2009)

创智赢家 Shark Tank马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), Philip Gurin(executive producer), Clay Newbill(executive producer), Jim Roush(co-executive producer), Yun Lingner(co-executive producer), Becky Blitz(senior producer), Max Swedlow(co-executive producer), Heather Dreiling(producer), Laura Skowlund(producer), Bill Gaudsmith(supervising producer), Sami Aziz(producer), Michael Kramer(producer),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

最佳迷你剧 Outstanding Miniseries 历届获奖名单
获奖
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo约翰·卡梅伦 John Cameron(co-executive producer), Michael Frislev(producer), Geyer Kosinski(executive producer), Warren Littlefield(executive producer), Chad Oakes(producer), Kim Todd(producer), Noah Hawley(executive producer), FX Network

提名
路德/Luther(2010)

路德 Luther Claire Bennett(producer), Phillippa Giles(executive producer), BBC America

劫后余生/Treme(2010)

劫后余生 Treme Joe Incaprera(produced by), Nina Kostroff-Noble(executive producer), Eric Overmyer(executive producer), George P. Pelecanos(executive producer), David Simon(executive producer), Carolyn Strauss(executive producer)

美国恐怖故事:旅馆/American Horror Story: Hotel(2011)

美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel阿方索·戈麦兹-瑞洪 Alfonso Gomez-Rejon(co-executive producer),丹特·迪·劳瑞托 Dante Di Loreto(executive producer), Joe Incaprera(produced by),蒂姆·麦奈尔 Tim Minear(executive producer),瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(executive producer), Douglas Petrie(co-executive producer),詹妮弗·绍特 Jennifer Salt(executive producer),杰西卡·沙泽尔 Jessica Sharzer(co-executive producer),黄毅瑜 James Wong(co-executive producer),布拉德·法尔查克 Brad Falchuk(executive producer), Bradley Buecker(executive producer), Alexis Martin(producer), FX Network

邦妮和克莱德/Bonnie and Clyde(2013)

邦妮和克莱德 Bonnie and Clyde乔·巴特尔 Joe Batteer(co-executive producer),尼尔·梅伦 Neil Meron(executive producer),约翰·莱斯 John Rice(co-executive producer), David A. Rosemont(produced by),克雷格·扎丹 Craig Zadan(executive producer), Lifetime Network

白色女王/The White Queen(2013)

白色女王 The White Queen科林·卡兰德 Colin Callender(executive producer), Gina Cronk(produced by), George Faber(executive producer), Philippa Gregory(executive producer), Polly Hill(executive producer), Charles Pattinson(executive producer), Jan Vrints(executive producer), John Griffin(executive producer), Eurydice Gysel(executive producer), Starz!

最佳互动节目 Outstanding Interactive Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Individual in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
米老鼠2013/Mickey Mouse(2013)

米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse The Disney Channel

For episode: "'O Sole Minnie".

怪诞小镇/Gravity Falls(2012)

怪诞小镇 Gravity Falls Ian Worrel(art director), The Disney Channel

For episode: "Dreamscaperers".

米老鼠2013/Mickey Mouse(2013)

米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse Valerio Ventura(background designer), The Disney Channel

For episode: "The Adorable Couple".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Dima Malanitchev(color design director), Fox Network

For episode: "Treehouse of Horror XXIV".

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)

辛普森一家 The Simpsons Charles Ragins(background designer), Fox Network

For episode: "Treehouse of Horror XXIV".

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)

探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake Nick Jennings(art director), Cartoon Network

For episode: "Wizards Only, Fools".

Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise

Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise Adult Swim

Long Live the Royals(2014)

Long Live the Royals Sean Szeles(storyboard artist)

Uncle Grandpa

Uncle Grandpa Cartoon Network

For episode: "Afraid of the Dark".

The Powerpuff Girls: Dance Pantsed

The Powerpuff Girls: Dance Pantsed Cartoon Network

 Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska David Pritikin(executive producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Jeff Conroy(executive producer), Decker Watson(co-executive producer), John Gray(executive producer),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

提名
沃尔伯格汉堡餐馆/Wahlburgers(2014)

沃尔伯格汉堡餐馆 Wahlburgers马克·沃尔伯格 Mark Wahlberg(executive producer),唐尼·沃尔伯格 Donnie Wahlberg(executive producer), Rasha Drachkovitch(executive producer),史蒂芬·里维森 Stephen Levinson(executive producer), Lily Neumeyer(executive producer), Brian Spoor(co-executive producer), Jym Buss(executive producer), Devon Graham(executive producer)

阿拉斯加:最后边疆/Alaska: The Last Frontier(2011)

阿拉斯加:最后边疆 Alaska: The Last Frontier Brian Mandle(supervising producer), Daniel Soiseth(executive producer), Cameo Wallace(executive producer), Grant Kahler(executive producer), Michael Masland(executive producer)

Wild Things with Dominic Monaghan

Wild Things with Dominic Monaghan David Brady(executive producer),多米尼克·莫纳汉 Dominic Monaghan(executive producer), Kate Harrison(executive producer), Marianne Kushmaniuk(series producer), Philip Clarke(executive producer), Richard Life(producer)

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Bettie O. Rogers(department head hairstylist), Joseph Whitmeyer(hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(key hairstylist), Inga Thrasher(hairstylist), Jennifer Serio Stauffer(hairstylist), Hannah Sullivan(hairstylist),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode: "Anna Kendrick/Pharrell Williams".

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Paul Corrigan(executive producer), Ben Karlin(co-executive producer),斯蒂文·勒威坦 Steven Levitan(executive producer),克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(executive producer), Dan O'Shannon(executive producer), Jeffrey Richman(executive producer), Brad Walsh(executive producer), Bill Wrubel(executive producer), Sally Young(producer), Danny Zuker(executive producer), Chris Smirnoff(producer), Abraham Higginbotham(executive producer), Elaine Ko(supervising producer), Megan Ganz(supervising producer),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

提名
硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

Alec Berg(executive producer),迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge(executive producer), Michael Rotenberg(executive producer), James 'Chip' Weis(produced by), John Altschuler(executive producer), Dave Krinsky(executive producer), Tom Lassally(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

朱莉娅·路易斯-德利法斯 Julia Louis-Dreyfus(producer), Stephanie Cone(produced by), Christopher Godsick(executive producer),阿尔曼多·伊安努奇 Armando Iannucci(executive producer),托尼·罗彻 Tony Roche(co-executive producer), Will Smith(supervising producer), Simon Blackwell(co-executive producer), Roger Drew(supervising producer),克里斯·阿迪森 Chris Addison(supervising producer), Frank Rich(executive producer), Ian Martin(supervising producer), Sean Gray(supervising producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Faye Oshima Belyeu(co-executive producer),皮特·查科斯 Peter Chakos(supervising producer), David Goetsch(co-executive producer), Eric Kaplan(co-executive producer),查克·罗瑞 Chuck Lorre(executive producer), Steven Molaro(executive producer),比尔·普拉迪 Bill Prady(executive producer), Maria Ferrari(co-executive producer), Jim Reynolds(co-executive producer), Steve Holland(co-executive producer), Kristy Cecil(producer), CBS Television

路易不容易/Louie(2010)
路易不容易 Louie

Dave Becky(executive producer),布莱尔·布列德 Blair Breard(executive producer),路易斯·C·K Louis C.K.(executive producer), Vernon Chatman(producer), Adam Escott(supervising producer), Pamela Segall(producer), FX Network

女子监狱/Orange Is the New Black(2013)
女子监狱 Orange Is the New Black

Mark A. Burley(consulting producer),杰姬·科恩 Jenji Kohan(executive producer), Gary Lennon(supervising producer), Neri Kyle Tannenbaum(produced by),迈克尔·特里姆 Michael Trim(co-executive producer), Lisa Vinnecour(co-executive producer), Sara Hess(co-executive producer), NetFlix

喜剧类系列剧最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 最佳旁白 Outstanding Narrator 历届获奖名单
获奖
最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
提名
射手/Archer(2009)
射手 Archer

Bryan Fordney(producer/animation director), Matt Thompson(executive producer), Adam Reed(executive producer/written by), Casey Willis(producer), Neal Holman(producer), Eric Sims(producer), FX Network

For episode: "Archer Vice: The Rules of Extraction".

忍者神龟/Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles(2012)
忍者神龟 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Peter Hastings(executive producer), MacGregor Middleton(producer), John Shirley(written by), Michael Chang(directed by), Ciro Nieli(executive producer/supervising director), Brandon Auman(written by), Ant Ward(supervising producer), Nickelodeon Network

For episode: "The Manhattan Project".

开心汉堡店/Bob's Burgers(2011)
开心汉堡店 Bob's Burgers

Loren Bouchard(executive producer), Jim Dauterive(executive producer), Bernard Derriman(supervising director), Dan Fybel(co-executive producer), Joel Kuwahara(animation executive producer), Randy Ludensky(animation timing supervisor), Mark McJimsey(supervising producer/animation executive producer), Gregory Thompson(co-executive producer), Scott Jacobson(producer), Holly Schlesinger(written by), Brian LoSchiavo(director), Rich Rinaldi(co-executive producer), Scott D. Greenberg(animation executive producer), Nora Smith(supervising producer), Janelle Momary(animation producer), Jon Schroeder(co-executive producer), Fox Network

For episode: "Mazel Tina".

飞出个未来/Futurama(1999)
飞出个未来 Futurama

Matt Groening(executive producer), Peter Avanzino(supervising director/directed by), David X. Cohen(executive producer), Eric Horsted(co-executive producer), Josh Weinstein(executive producer/written by), Claudia Katz(producer), Ken Keeler(executive producer), Michael Rowe(co-executive producer), Lee Supercinski(producer), Gregg Vanzo(animation executive producer), Scott Vanzo(director of computer graphics), Dan Vebber(co-executive producer), Patric Verrone(co-executive producer), David D. Au(assistant director), Comedy Central

For episode: "Meanwhile".

南方公园/South Park(1997)
南方公园 South Park

马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/written by/directed by), Frank C. Agnone II(executive producer), Adrien Beard(producer), Vernon Chatman(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer),比尔·哈德尔 Bill Hader(producer), Bruce Howell(producer), Eric Stough(producer), Jack Shih(director of animation), Jenny Yu(director of animation), Comedy Central

For episode: "Black Friday".

剧情类系列剧最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
绝命毒师/Breaking Bad(2008)
绝命毒师 Breaking Bad

布莱恩·科兰斯顿 Bryan Cranston(producer),文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan(executive producer),皮特·古尔德 Peter Gould(co-executive producer),马克·强森 Mark Johnson(executive producer), Stewart Lyons(produced by),米歇尔·迈凯伦 Michelle MacLaren(executive producer), Moira Walley(co-executive producer), Sam Catlin(co-executive producer), Diane Mercer(producer), Thomas Schnauz(co-executive producer), Melissa Bernstein(co-executive producer), George Mastras(co-executive producer), American Movie Classics (AMC)

提名
纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

凯文·史派西 Kevin Spacey(executive producer),大卫·芬奇 David Fincher(executive producer),达纳·布努内蒂 Dana Brunetti(executive producer),安德鲁·戴维斯 Andrew Davies(executive producer), Michael Dobbs(executive producer), Joshua Donen(executive producer), John Mankiewicz(co-executive producer), David Manson(executive producer), Iain Paterson(produced by),艾瑞克·罗斯 Eric Roth(executive producer), Robert Zotnowski(co-executive producer),鲍尔·威利蒙 Beau Willimon(executive producer), NetFlix

真探/True Detective(2014)
真探 True Detective

马修·麦康纳 Matthew McConaughey(executive producer),伍迪·哈里森 Woody Harrelson(executive producer), Carol Cuddy(producer),史蒂夫·高林 Steve Golin(executive producer), Scott Stephens(executive producer), Richard Brown(executive producer),凯瑞·福永 Cary Fukunaga(executive producer),尼克·皮佐拉托 Nic Pizzolatto(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

朱利安·费罗斯 Julian Fellowes(executive producer), Nigel Marchant(co-executive producer),盖瑞斯·尼姆 Gareth Neame(executive producer), Rupert Ryle-Hodges(producer), Liz Trubridge(executive producer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Guymon Casady(co-executive producer), Bernadette Caulfield(executive producer), Frank Doelger(executive producer),乔治·R·R·马丁 George R.R. Martin(co-executive producer), Christopher Newman(producer), Greg Spence(producer),大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff(executive producer), Vince Gerardis(co-executive producer), Carolyn Strauss(executive producer),DB·魏斯 D.B. Weiss(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

广告狂人/Mad Men(2007)
广告狂人 Mad Men

Semi Chellas(co-executive producer),乔·哈姆 Jon Hamm(producer), Scott Hornbacher(executive producer), Janet Leahy(executive producer), Tom Smuts(producer),马修·维纳 Matthew Weiner(executive producer), Blake McCormick(producer), Erin Levy(supervising producer), American Movie Classics (AMC)

剧情系列剧/迷你剧集/电视电影最佳替身动作 Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
罪恶黑名单/The Blacklist(2013)
罪恶黑名单 The Blacklist

Cort Hessler(stunt coordinator)

For "body of work on 'The Blacklist'"

单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Magi Vaughan(department head hairstylist), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "4.8".

提名
初代吸血鬼/The Originals(2014)
初代吸血鬼 The Originals

Colleen LaBaff(department head hairstylist)

For the episode "Dance Back From The Grave"

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Tabitha D'Umo Napolean D'Umo

For the routines "Gold Rush," "Puttin' On the Ritz" and "Run the World (Girls)."

提名
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

克里斯多夫·斯科特 Christopher Scott

For the routines "Trigger", "Sand" and "The Gravel Road"

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

戴瑞克·浩夫 Derek Hough

For the routines "Ameksa," "Human" and "Too Darn Hot."

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

特维斯·沃尔 Travis Wall

For the routines "Hanging By a Thread," "Medicine" and "Wicked Game."

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

曼迪·摩尔 Mandy Moore

For the routines "Edge of Glory," "Feelin' Good" and "I Can't Make You Love Me."

最佳综艺特别节目 Outstanding Variety Special 历届获奖名单 最佳知识类系列剧/特别节目 Outstanding Informational Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
恶/Vice(2013)
恶 Vice

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Jonah Kaplan(series producer), Bradley J. Levin(executive producer), Shane Smith(executive producer),艾迪·莫莱蒂 Eddy Moretti(executive producer), Jedd Thomas(senior producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

Tied with Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown.

安东尼·波登:未知之旅/Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown(2013)
安东尼·波登:未知之旅 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown

Lydia Tenaglia(executive producer), Christopher Collins(executive producer),安东尼·鲍代恩 Anthony Bourdain(executive producer), Tom Vitale(producer), Nick Brigden(producer), Jared Andrukanis(producer), Michael Steed(producer), Sandra Zweig(executive producer),有线电视新闻网 Cable News Network (CNN)

Tied with Vice.

喜剧系列剧/综艺类节目最佳替身动作 Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program 历届获奖名单
最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Chad Baron(senior producer), Darren Bunkley(supervising producer), Dan Coffie(co-executive producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(co-executive producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Giselle Parets(co-executive producer), Elise Doganieri(executive producer), Mark A. Vertullo(executive producer), Patrick Cariaga(co-executive producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(co-executive producer), Michael Norton(supervising producer), Vanessa Ballesteros(senior producer), Mike Dimaggio(supervising producer), Neil Jahss(supervising producer), CBS Television

提名
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

丹·塞克斯 Dan Sacks(senior supervising producer), Barry Adelman(executive producer), James Breen(co-executive producer),西蒙·福勒 Simon Fuller(executive producer),奈吉尔·莱斯格 Nigel Lythgoe(executive producer), Allen Shapiro(executive producer), Jeff Thacker(co-executive producer), Adam Cooper(supervising producer), Colleen Childe(senior producer), Jensen Moon(producer), Mike Deffina(senior producer), Zoe Brown(senior supervising producer), Matt Kinsey(producer), Fox Network

天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer), Sasha Alpert(producer), Gena McCarthy(executive producer), Jonathan Murray(executive producer), Meryl Poster(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(executive producer), Rebecca Taylor(senior producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), David Hillman(executive producer), Rob Sharenow(executive producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer),蒂姆·古恩 Tim Gunn(producer), Gil Goldschein(co-executive producer), Sara Rea(executive producer), Teri Weideman(co-executive producer), Lifetime Network

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

卡森·达利 Carson Daly(producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), May Johnson(senior producer), Lee Metzger(executive producer), John de Mol(executive producer), Kyra Thompson(supervising producer), Teddy Valenti(senior producer), Audrey Morrissey(executive producer), Mike Yurchuk(co-executive producer), Jim Roush(co-executive producer), Amanda Zucker(co-executive producer), Ashley Baumann(producer), Nicolle Yaron(co-executive producer), Keith Dinielli(producer), Chad Hines(co-executive producer), Barton Kimball(producer), Kyley Tucker(producer), Brittany Martin(producer), Stijn Bakkers(executive producer),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Conrad Green(executive producer), Ashley Edens(executive producer), Deena Katz(supervising producer), Ashley Shea Landers(senior producer), Joe Sungkur(executive producer), Chad Harrison(producer), Ryan Goble(producer), Peter Hebri(senior producer), Tara West(supervising producer), Dan Martin(supervising producer), Megan Wade(producer),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Casey Kriley(executive producer),帕德玛·拉克施密 Padma Lakshmi(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Hillary Olsen(executive producer), Tara Siener(executive producer), Shealan Spencer(co-executive producer), Wade Sheeler(supervising producer), Erica Ross(co-executive producer), Blake Davis(supervising producer), Christian Homlish(supervising producer), Tom Colicchio(executive producer), Doneen Arquines(co-executive producer), Ivan Oyco(senior producer), Bravo!

真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单 迷你剧/电视电影最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Social TV Experience 历届获奖名单 最佳电视电影 Outstanding Television Movie 历届获奖名单
提名
穆罕默德·阿里的圣战/Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight(2013)
穆罕默德·阿里的圣战 Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight

Frank Doelger(executive producer),斯科特·弗格森 Scott Ferguson(produced by), Tracey Scoffield(executive producer), Jonathan Cameron(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

邦蒂富尔之旅/The Trip to Bountiful(2014)
邦蒂富尔之旅 The Trip to Bountiful

西西莉·泰森 Cicely Tyson(executive producer), Hallie Foote(executive producer), Jeffrey M. Hayes(executive producer),比尔·哈勃 Bill Haber(executive producer), Lifetime Network

平常的心/The Normal Heart(2014)
平常的心 The Normal Heart

布拉德·皮特 Brad Pitt(executive producer),杰森·布朗姆 Jason Blum(executive producer),丹特·迪·劳瑞托 Dante Di Loreto(executive producer),斯科特·弗格森 Scott Ferguson(produced by),迪·加纳 Dede Gardner(executive producer),瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(executive producer),马克·鲁法洛 Mark Ruffalo(co-executive producer), Alexis Martin(producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Rebecca Eaton(executive producer: masterpiece),马克·加蒂斯 Mark Gatiss(executive producer),史蒂文·莫法特 Steven Moffat(executive producer), Beryl Vertue(executive producer),苏·维特 Sue Vertue(executive producer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "His Last Vow".

刺杀肯尼迪/Killing Kennedy(2013)
刺杀肯尼迪 Killing Kennedy

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott(executive producer), Charlie Parsons(executive producer), Larry Rapaport(produced by), Richard J. Wells(executive producer), David W. Zucker(executive producer),比尔·奥雷利 Bill O'Reilly(executive producer), H.T. Owens(executive producer), Mary Lisio(executive producer), Teri Weinberg(executive producer), National Geographic Channel

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee