网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第68届黄金时段艾美奖

The 68th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2016)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第68届黄金时段艾美奖

第68届黄金时段艾美奖

时间:2016年09月18日

届数:第68届

 

第68届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

艾美奖 Primetime Emmy

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Guymon Casady(co-executive producer), Bernadette Caulfield(executive producer), Frank Doelger(executive producer),乔治·R·R·马丁 George R.R. Martin(co-executive producer),克里斯托弗·纽曼 Christopher Newman(producer), Greg Spence(producer),大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff(executive producer), Vince Gerardis(co-executive producer), Lisa McAtackney(producer), Carolyn Strauss(executive producer),D·B·魏斯 D.B. Weiss(executive producer),布莱恩·克格曼 Bryan Cogman(supervising producer)

提名
纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

凯文·史派西 Kevin Spacey(executive producer),大卫·芬奇 David Fincher(executive producer),罗宾·莱特 Robin Wright(executive producer),达纳·布努内蒂 Dana Brunetti(executive producer),安德鲁·戴维斯 Andrew Davies(executive producer), Michael Dobbs(executive producer), Joshua Donen(executive producer), Boris Malden(produced by), John Mankiewicz(co-executive producer),艾瑞克·罗斯 Eric Roth(executive producer), Frank Pugliese(supervising producer), Hameed Shaukat(producer), Robert Zotnowski(co-executive producer),鲍尔·威利蒙 Beau Willimon(executive producer), Jay Carson(supervising producer)

黑客军团/Mr. Robot(2015)
黑客军团 Mr. Robot

史蒂夫·高林 Steve Golin(executive producer), Margo Myers(produced by), Sam Esmail(executive producer), David Iserson(supervising producer), Chad Hamilton(executive producer), Kyle Bradstreet(supervising producer)

美国谍梦/The Americans(2013)
美国谍梦 The Americans

格雷厄姆·约斯特 Graham Yost(executive producer), Josh Brand(consulting producer),乔尔·菲尔德 Joel Fields(executive producer), Chris Long(executive producer),斯蒂芬·希弗 Stephen Schiff(coexecutive producer), Mary Rae Thewlis(produced by),贾斯汀·佛薇 Justin Falvey(executive producer),达里尔·弗兰科 Darryl Frank(executive producer),乔·韦斯伯格 Joseph Weisberg(executive producer)

国土安全/Homeland(2011)
国土安全 Homeland

克莱尔·丹妮斯 Claire Danes(co-executive producer),艾里克斯·甘萨 Alex Gansa(executive producer),莱斯利·林卡·格拉特 Lesli Linka Glatter(executive producer),霍华德·高登 Howard Gordon(executive producer), Patrick Harbinson(executive producer), Chip Johannessen(executive producer), Michael Klick(co-executive producer),罗恩·内斯万尼尔 Ron Nyswaner(co-executive producer),梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm(executive producer), Katie O'Hara(producer), Ran Telem(executive producer),吉迪昂·拉夫 Gideon Raff(executive producer), Avi Nir(executive producer), Ted Mann(co-executive producer), Benjamin Cavell(co-executive producer), Lauren White(producer)

风骚律师/Better Call Saul(2015)
风骚律师 Better Call Saul

文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan(executive producer),皮特·古尔德 Peter Gould(executive producer), Nina Jack(supervising producer),马克·强森 Mark Johnson(executive producer),鲍勃·奥登科克 Bob Odenkirk(producer), Robin Sweet(produced by), Diane Mercer(producer), Thomas Schnauz(executive producer), Gennifer Hutchison(co-executive producer), Melissa Bernstein(executive producer)

唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

朱利安·费罗斯 Julian Fellowes(executive producer), Nigel Marchant(executive producer),盖瑞斯·尼姆 Gareth Neame(executive producer), Liz Trubridge(executive producer), Chris Croucher(producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
拉米·马雷克 Rami Malek
拉米·马雷克 Rami Malek

黑客军团 Mr. Robot

For playing: "Elliot Alderson".

剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
提名
艾伦·波斯蒂恩 Ellen Burstyn
艾伦·波斯蒂恩 Ellen Burstyn

纸牌屋 House of Cards

For playing: "Elizabeth Hale".

莫莉·帕克 Molly Parker
莫莉·帕克 Molly Parker

纸牌屋 House of Cards

For playing: "Jackie Sharp".

凯莉·普雷斯顿 Carrie Preston
凯莉·普雷斯顿 Carrie Preston

傲骨贤妻 The Good Wife

For playing: "Elsbeth Tascioni". For episode: "Targets".

阿丽森·詹尼 Allison Janney
阿丽森·詹尼 Allison Janney

性爱大师 Masters of Sex

For playing: "Margaret Scully".

Laurie Metcalf
Laurie Metcalf

百年酒馆 Horace and Pete

For playing: "Sarah". For episode: "Episode 3".

剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
塔提阿娜·玛斯拉尼 Tatiana Maslany
塔提阿娜·玛斯拉尼 Tatiana Maslany

黑色孤儿 Orphan Black

For playing: "Sarah/Alison/Cosima/Helena/Rachel and M.K., Krystal".

剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
玛吉·史密斯 Maggie Smith
玛吉·史密斯 Maggie Smith

唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

For playing: "Violet, Dowager Countess of Grantham".

喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
艾米·波勒 Amy Poehler
艾米·波勒 Amy Poehler蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Hosts". For episode: "Tina Fey & Amy Poehler/Bruce Springsteen and the E Street Band".

提名
艾米·舒默 Amy Schumer
艾米·舒默 Amy Schumer

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Host". For episode: "Amy Schumer/The Weeknd".

梅罗拉·哈丁 Melora Hardin
梅罗拉·哈丁 Melora Hardin

透明人生 Transparent

For playing: "Tammy Cashman".

Laurie Metcalf
Laurie Metcalf

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For playing: "Mary Cooper".

克里斯汀·芭伦斯基 Christine Baranski
克里斯汀·芭伦斯基 Christine Baranski

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For playing: "Dr. Beverly Hofstadter".

梅丽莎·麦卡西 Melissa McCarthy
梅丽莎·麦卡西 Melissa McCarthy

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Host". For episode: "Melissa McCarthy/Kanye West".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
皮特·索拉里 Peter Scolari
皮特·索拉里 Peter Scolari

衰姐们 Girls

For playing: "Tad Horvath". Scolari became the first ever actor to win an Emmy as a "replacement nominee".

提名
鲍勃·纽哈特 Bob Newhart
鲍勃·纽哈特 Bob Newhart

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

For playing: "Arthur". For episode: "The Opening Night Excitation".

布莱德利·惠特福德 Bradley Whitford
布莱德利·惠特福德 Bradley Whitford

透明人生 Transparent

For playing: "Magnus Hirschfeld".

马丁·穆尔 Martin Mull
马丁·穆尔 Martin Mull

副总统 Veep

For playing: "Bob Bradley".

拉里·戴维 Larry David
拉里·戴维 Larry David

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Host". For episode: "Larry David/The 1975".

崔西·摩根 Tracy Morgan
崔西·摩根 Tracy Morgan

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Host". For episode: "Tracy Morgan/Demi Lovato".

最佳限定剧 Outstanding Limited Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
根/Roots(2016)
根 Roots

莱瓦尔·伯顿 LeVar Burton(co-executive producer), Ann Kindberg(producer), Barry Jossen(executive producer), Alissa M. Kantrow(produced by), Lawrence Konner(executive producer),威廉姆·派克 William Packer(executive producer), Mark Rosenthal(executive producer), Marc Toberoff(executive producer), Mark Wolper(executive producer), Korin Huggins(co-executive producer)

夜班经理/The Night Manager(2016)
夜班经理 The Night Manager

苏珊娜·比尔 Susanne Bier(executive producer), Rob Bullock(producer), Stephen Cornwell(executive producer), Stephen Garrett(executive producer),休·劳瑞 Hugh Laurie(executive producer),约翰·勒·卡雷 John Le Carré(executive producer),汤姆·希德勒斯顿 Tom Hiddleston(executive producer),大卫·法尔 David Farr(executive producer), Alexei Boltho(executive producer), Simon Cornwell(executive producer), William D. Johnson(executive producer)

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

伊桑·科恩 Ethan Coen(executive producer),乔尔·科恩 Joel Coen(executive producer),约翰·卡梅伦 John Cameron(executive producer), Michael Frislev(producer), Warren Littlefield(executive producer), Chad Oakes(producer), Kim Todd(producer),诺亚·霍利 Noah Hawley(executive producer)

美国重案/American Crime(2015)
美国重案 American Crime

Julie Hébert(co-executive producer), Stacy A. Littlejohn(co-executive producer),约翰·莱德利 John Ridley(executive producer), Lori-Etta Taub(produced by), Diana Son(co-executive producer), Keith Huff(supervising producer), Michael J. McDonald(executive producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Rebecca Eaton(executive producer),马克·加蒂斯 Mark Gatiss(executive producer),史蒂文·莫法特 Steven Moffat(executive producer), Beryl Vertue(executive producer),苏·维特 Sue Vertue(executive producer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "The Abominable Bride".

限定剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie 历届获奖名单 限定剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie 历届获奖名单 限定剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie 历届获奖名单 限定剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

卡森·达利 Carson Daly(producer), Jay Bienstock(executive producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), May Johnson(supervising producer), Clyde Lieberman(supervising producer), Lee Metzger(executive producer), John de Mol(executive producer), Kyra Thompson(co-executive producer), Michelle McNulty(producer), Teddy Valenti(supervising producer), Audrey Morrissey(executive producer), Mike Yurchuk(co-executive producer), Anthea Bhargava(supervising producer), Amanda Zucker(co-executive producer), Ashley Baumann(senior producer), Keith Dinielli(supervising producer), Chad Hines(executive producer), Barton Kimball(producer), Kyley Tucker(senior producer), Brittany Martin(producer)

提名
天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer), Sasha Alpert(producer), Jonathan Murray(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(executive producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), David Hillman(executive producer), Cosmo DeCeglie(supervising producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Sue Kinkead(supervising producer),蒂姆·古恩 Tim Gunn(producer), Patrick Reardon(executive producer), Gil Goldschein(co-executive producer), Sara Rea(executive producer), Mary Donahue(executive producer), Eli Lehrer(executive producer), Teri Weideman(co-executive producer)

极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Chad Baron(senior producer), Darren Bunkley(supervising producer), Dan Coffie(co-executive producer), Micheal DiMaggio(supervising producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(co-executive producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Elise Doganieri(executive producer), Mark A. Vertullo(executive producer), Patrick Cariaga(co-executive producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(co-executive producer), Ady Ryf(senior producer), Neil Jahss(supervising producer)

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Casey Kriley(executive producer),帕德玛·拉克施密 Padma Lakshmi(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Tara Siener(executive producer), Ellie Carbajal(supervising producer), Wade Sheeler(co-executive producer), Erica Ross(co-executive producer), Patrick Schmedeman(co-executive producer), Justin Rae Barnes(supervising producer), Blake Davis(supervising producer), Shannon Callaghan(senior producer), Tom Colicchio(executive producer), Doneen Arquines(executive producer), Daniel Calin(supervising producer)

美国忍者勇士/American Ninja Warrior(2009)
美国忍者勇士 American Ninja Warrior

Mason Funk(supervising producer), David Markus(supervising producer), Arthur Smith(executive producer), Kristen Stabile(co-executive producer), Anthony Storm(executive producer), Royce Toni(supervising producer), Kent Weed(executive producer), D. Max Poris(supervising producer), Brian Richardson(executive producer), John Gunn(supervising producer), J.D. Pruess(supervising producer), Briana Vowels(supervising producer), Matt Silverberg(supervising producer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Chelsea Low(producer), Ashley Edens(executive producer), Deena Katz(co-executive producer), Angela Castro(co-executive producer), Joe Sungkur(executive producer), Rob Wade(executive producer), Stacey Thomas(supervising producer), Peter Hebri(senior producer), Tara West(supervising producer), Shelby Wagner(producer), Dan Martin(co-executive producer), Megan Wade(producer), Yasmin Rawji(producer)

真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

克里斯·阿迪森 Chris Addison

For episode: "Morning After".

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

David Mandel

For episode: "Kissing Your Sister".

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

Dale Stern

For episode: "Mother".

硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

Alec Berg

For episode: "Daily Active Users".

无为大师/Master of None(2015)
无为大师 Master of None

阿兹·安萨里 Aziz Ansari

For episode: "Parents".

硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge

For episode: "Founder Friendly".

剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 综艺系列节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
提名
詹姆斯·柯登深深夜秀/The Late Late Show with James Corden(2015)
詹姆斯·柯登深深夜秀 The Late Late Show with James Corden

Tim Mancinelli

For episode: "Post-Super Bowl Episode".

吉米·法伦今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(2014)
吉米·法伦今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

Dave Diomedi

For episode: The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon: Justin Timberlake/Ellen DeGeneres/Macklemore & Ryan Lewis (#3.2)

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Don Roy King

For episode: "Hosts: Tina Fey & Amy Poehler".

约翰·奥利弗上周今夜秀/Last Week Tonight with John Oliver(2014)
约翰·奥利弗上周今夜秀 Last Week Tonight with John Oliver

Paul A.J. Pennolino

For episode: "Episode 303".

综艺特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单 非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖

Moira Demos(director), Laura Ricciardi(director), NetFlix

For episode: "Fighting for Their Lives".

最佳系列剧技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Bert Atkinson(camera), Nathanial Havholm(camera), Mike Malone(camera), Rob Palmer(camera), Hector Ramirez(camera), Brian Reason(camera), Damien Tuffereau(camera), Jeffrey Wheat(camera), Easter Xua(camera), Ed Horton(camera), Dylan Sanford(camera), Freddy Frederick(camera), Bettina Levesque(camera), Adam Margolis(camera), Charles Ciup(technical director), Keith Dicker(camera), Ron Lehman(camera), Mike Carr(camera)

For episode "The Finals (Part 2)"

提名
约翰·奥利弗上周今夜秀/Last Week Tonight with John Oliver(2014)
约翰·奥利弗上周今夜秀 Last Week Tonight with John Oliver

Ray Hoover(camera), Dave Saretsky(technical director), John Harrison(camera), Dante Pagano(camera), Nick Fayo(camera), Paul Cangialosi(camera), Auggie Yuson(video control)

For "Episode 303"

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Steven Cimino(technical director), Susan Noll(camera), Frank Grisanti(video control), Johnny Pinto(camera), Eric Eisenstein(camera), Joe De Bonis(camera), Paul Cangialosi(camera)

For episode "Host: Ariana Grande"

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Diane Biederbeck(camera), Suzanne Ebner(camera), Guido Frenzel(camera), Dave Hilmer(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Allan Wells(technical director), Katherine Iacofano(camera), Scott Hylton(camera), Danny Webb(camera), Alex Hernandez(camera), Ron Lehman(camera), Terrance Ho(senior video control), Scott Kaye(camera), Steve Simmons(camera)

For "Episode 917A"

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Brian W. Armstrong(camera), John DeChene(camera), Jamie Hitchcock(camera), John O'Brien(video control), Richard Price(camera), CBS Television Network(network)

For episode "The Celebration Experimentation"

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)
吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

James Alario(camera), Parker Bartlett(camera), Marc Hunter(camera), Erv Hurd(technical director), Guy Jones(video control), Kevin Murphy(camera), Bernd Reinhardt(camera), Kris Wilson(camera), Mark Gonzales(camera), Garrett Hurt(camera), Carlos Rios(camera), Greg Grouwinkel(camera), Nick Gomez(camera)

For episode "In Brooklyn"

 Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 综艺特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单 综艺系列节目编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
提名
黑人兄弟/Key and Peele(2012)
黑人兄弟 Key and Peele

Ian Roberts Rich Talarico Jay Martel丽贝卡·德赖斯代尔 Rebecca Drysdale吉甘-迈克尔·凯 Keegan-Michael Key乔丹·皮尔 Jordan Peele Colton Dunn Colton Dunn Charlie Sanders Alex Rubens Phil Augusta Jackson

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)
波特兰迪亚 Portlandia

弗莱德·阿米森 Fred Armisen Karey Dornetto凯瑞·布朗斯滕 Carrie Brownstein Graham Wagner Jonathan Krisel

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Steve Higgins Dennis McNicholas洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers Kent Sublette Bryan H. Tucker James Anderson Erik Kenward Sara Schneider Jeremy Beiler Mikey Day科林·乔斯特 Colin Jost Zach Kanin Rob Klein Streeter Seidell Dave Sirus Chris Belair Paul Masella Michael Che Pete Schultz Tim Robinson Josh Patten Megan Callahan戴夫·麦卡里 Dave McCary Katie Rich Fran Gillespie Will Stephen Sudi Green克里斯·凯利 Chris Kelly Julio Torres

萨曼莎·比之全面开战/Full Frontal with Samantha Bee(2016)
萨曼莎·比之全面开战 Full Frontal with Samantha Bee

Eric Drysdale Jason Reich萨曼莎·比 Samantha Bee Joe Grossman Ashley Nicole Black Patrick Cassels Jo Miller Mathan Erhardt Melinda Taub

艾米·舒默的内心世界/Inside Amy Schumer(2013)
艾米·舒默的内心世界 Inside Amy Schumer

塔米·赛格 Tami Sagher Kyle Dunnigan Daniel Powell Jessi Klein艾米·舒默 Amy Schumer Kurt Metzger Christine Nangle Mike Lawrence Claudia O'Doherty Kim Caramele

 Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国犯罪故事/American Crime Story(2016)

美国犯罪故事 American Crime Story D.V. DeVincentis

For episode: "Marcia, Marcia, Marcia".

非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖

Moira Demos(written by), Laura Ricciardi(written by), NetFlix

For episode: "Eighteen Years Lost".

多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
John Simmons

John Simmons(director of photography), Nickelodeon Network

For episode: "Go Hollywood".

提名
极品老妈/Mom(2013)
极品老妈 Mom

Steven V. Silver

For episode "Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side"

灵魂人物/The Soul Man(2012)
灵魂人物 The Soul Man

George Mooradian

For episode "White Trash"

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)
生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory

Steven V. Silver

For episode "The Convergence Convergence"

单镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
提名
哥谭/Gotham(2014)
哥谭 Gotham

Crescenzo Notarile

For episode "Azrael"

国土安全/Homeland(2011)
国土安全 Homeland

David Klein

For episode "The Tradition of Hospitality"

纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

David M. Dunlap

For episode "Chapter 45"

唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Graham Frake

For "Episode 9"

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Gregory Middleton(cinematographer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode "Home"

贝茨旅馆/Bates Motel(2013)
贝茨旅馆 Bates Motel

John S. Bartley

For episode "A Danger to Himself and Others"

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Dana Gonzales

For episode "Waiting for Dutch"

提名
美国犯罪故事/American Crime Story(2016)

美国犯罪故事 American Crime Story Nelson Cragg

For episode "From the Ashes of Tragedy"

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock Suzie Lavelle

For episode "The Abominable Bride"

路德/Luther(2010)

路德 Luther John Conroy

非剧情类节目最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Cinematography For A Nonfiction Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
 Outstanding Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or a Movie (Single-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
尼克病院/The Knick(2014)

尼克病院 The Knick Laura Ballinger(art director),霍华德·卡明斯 Howard Cummings(production designer), Regina Graves(set decorator)

尼克病院/The Knick(2014)

尼克病院 The Knick Laura Ballinger(art director),霍华德·卡明斯 Howard Cummings(production designer), Regina Graves(set decorator)

 Outstanding Art Direction for a Variety or Music Program 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Program (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Ronan Hill(production sound mixer), Mathew Waters(re-recording mixer), Onnalee Blank(re-recording mixer), Richard Dyer(production sound mixer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Battle of the Bastards".

提名
风骚律师/Better Call Saul(2015)
风骚律师 Better Call Saul

Larry Benjamin(Re-Recording Mixer), Phillip W. Palmer(Production Sound Mixer), Kevin Valentine(Re-Recording Mixer), American Movie Classics (AMC)

For episode: "Klick".

非剧情类节目最佳剪辑 Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单
喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
疯狂前女友/Crazy Ex-Girlfriend(2015)
疯狂前女友 Crazy Ex-Girlfriend

Kabir Akhtar

For episode "Josh Just Happens To Live Here!"

 Outstanding Picture Editing For An Unstructured Reality Program 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Sound Editing For A Nonfiction Program (Single Or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
贩毒之地/Cartel Land(2015)

贩毒之地 Cartel Land Ryan Collison(sound editor), Sean Garnhart(sound designer), Bill Orrico(Dialogue Editor), Mark Filip(Sound FX Editor), Leslie Bloome(sound editor), Jonathan Fang(sound editor)

贩毒之地/Cartel Land(2015)

贩毒之地 Cartel Land Ryan Collison(sound editor), Sean Garnhart(sound designer), Bill Orrico(Dialogue Editor), Mark Filip(Sound FX Editor), Leslie Bloome(sound editor), Jonathan Fang(sound editor)

 Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Program (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
安东尼·波登:未知之旅/Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown(2013)

安东尼·波登:未知之旅 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown Nick Brigden(co-sound designer), Brian Bracken(sound editor)

For episode: "Okinawa".

 Outstanding Makeup for a Limited Series or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国恐怖故事:旅馆/American Horror Story: Hotel(2011)

美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Silvina Knight(makeup artist), James MacKinnon(makeup artist), Mike Mekash(assistant department head makeup artist), Sarah Tanno(makeup artist), Kim Ayers(assistant department head makeup artist), FX Network

提名
美国犯罪故事/American Crime Story(2016)

美国犯罪故事 American Crime Story Becky Cotton(makeup artist), Luis García(makeup artist), Zoe Hay(department head makeup artist), Deborah Humphries(makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), Heather Plott(assistant department head makeup artist), FX Network

根/Roots(2016)

根 Roots Paige Reeves(key makeup artist), Christa Schoeman(department head makeup artist), Aimee Stuit(department head makeup artist), Niqui da Silva(key makeup artist), Marike Liebetrau(makeup artist), The History Channel

For episode: "Night 1".

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Gail Kennedy(department head makeup artist), Joanne Preece(assistant department head makeup artist), Gunther Schetterer(key makeup artist), Danielle Hanson(key makeup artist), FX Network

一路到底/All the Way(2016)

一路到底 All the Way Francisco X. Pérez(co-department head makeup artist), Bill Corso(department head makeup artist), Sabrina Wilson(key makeup artist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑人兄弟/Key and Peele(2012)
黑人兄弟 Key and Peele

Michael F. Blake(key makeup artist), Suzanne Diaz(key makeup artist), Jason Hamer(key makeup artist), Scott Wheeler(department head makeup artist), Natalie Thimm(key makeup artist), Comedy Central

For episode: "Y'all Ready For This".

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Marjorie Durand(makeup artist), Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist), Amy Tagliamonti(key makeup artist), Melanie Demetri(makeup artist), Jason Milani(makeup artist), Daniela Zivkovic(makeup artist),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode: "Ryan Gosling/Leon Bridges".

新绿野仙踪/The Wiz Live!(2015)
新绿野仙踪 The Wiz Live!

Matiki Anoff(co-department head makeup artist), Björn Rehbein(makeup artist), Debi Young(makeup artist), Christine Domaniecki(makeup artist), Stephanie Glover McGee(makeup artist), Cookie Jordan(department head makeup artist),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

油脂/Grease Live!(2016)
油脂 Grease Live!

Angela Moos(key makeup artist), Julie Travis-Socash(additional makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(department head makeup artist), Alison Gladieux(additional makeup artist), Fox Network

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Angela Moos(key makeup artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(additional makeup artist), Julie Travis-Socash(additional makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(department head makeup artist), Alison Gladieux(additional makeup artist), Sarah Woolf(additional makeup artist),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "Halloween Night".

单镜头系列剧最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Jane Walker(department head makeup artist), Kay Bilk(makeup artist), Nicola Matthews(makeup artist), Pamela Smyth(makeup artist), Kate Thompson(makeup artist), Marianna Kyriacou(makeup artist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Battle of the Bastards".

提名
维京传奇/Vikings(2013)
维京传奇 Vikings

Tom McInerney(department head makeup artist), Katie Derwin(key makeup artist), Ciara Scannell(makeup artist), The History Channel

For episode: "Yol".

黑胶时代/Vinyl(2016)
黑胶时代 Vinyl

Sunday Englis(key makeup artist), Rachel Geary(makeup artist), Michael Laudati(makeup artist), Nicki Ledermann(department head makeup artist), Tania Ribalow(key makeup artist), Cassandra Saulter(makeup artist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Pilot".

低俗怪谈/Penny Dreadful(2014)
低俗怪谈 Penny Dreadful

Morna Ferguson(personal makeup artist), Vincenzo Mastrantonio(department head makeup artist), Katia Sisto(makeup artist), Clare Lambe(key makeup artist), Lorraine McCrann(makeup artist), Showtime

For episode: "Glorious Horrors".

尼克病院/The Knick(2014)
尼克病院 The Knick

LuAnn Claps(personal makeup artist), Sunday Englis(key makeup artist), Rachel Geary(makeup artist), Nicki Ledermann(department head makeup artist), Tania Ribalow(makeup artist), Stephanie Pasicov(key makeup artist), Cinemax

For episode: "Whiplash".

 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Limited Series, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)

权力的游戏 Game of Thrones Jane Walker(department head makeup artist), Barrie Gower(prosthetic designer), Tristan Versluis(key special makeup effects artist), Sarah Gower(special makeup effects assistant department head), Emma Sheffield(key special makeup effects artist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Door".

提名
低俗怪谈/Penny Dreadful(2014)

低俗怪谈 Penny Dreadful Sarita Allison(key special makeup effects artist), Nick Dudman(special makeup effects department head), Paul Spateri(special makeup effects artist), Dennis Penkov(prosthetic designer), Barney Nikolic(special makeup effects artist), Showtime

For episode: "And Hell Itself My Only Foe".

行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)

行尸走肉 The Walking Dead Gino Crognale(special makeup effects artist),杰克·加伯 Jake Garber(key special makeup effects artist), Garrett Immel(makeup effects artist), Carey Jones(prosthetic designer),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(special makeup effects department head), Kevin Wasner(special makeup effects artist), Kerrin Jackson(makeup effects artist), American Movie Classics (AMC)

For episode: "No Way Out".

美国恐怖故事:旅馆/American Horror Story: Hotel(2011)

美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel David LeRoy Anderson(prosthetic designer), Glen Eisner(prosthetic designer), Eryn Krueger Mekash(department head makeup artist), James MacKinnon(makeup artist), Bart Mixon(special makeup effects artist), Brad Palmer(special makeup effects artist), Mike Mekash(assistant department head makeup artist), Kevin Kirkpatrick(makeup artist), FX Network

一路到底/All the Way(2016)

一路到底 All the Way Francisco X. Pérez(co-department head makeup artist), Andy Clement(prosthetic designer), Bill Corso(special makeup effects department head), Sabrina Wilson(key makeup artist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited Series, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单 系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑客军团/Mr. Robot(2015)
黑客军团 Mr. Robot

Mac Quayle(music by), USA Network Inc.

For episode "eps1.0_ hellofriend. mov"

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore) 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑客军团/Mr. Robot(2015)

黑客军团 Mr. Robot Mac Quayle(music by), USA Network Inc.

For episode "eps1.0_ hellofriend. mov"

黑客军团/Mr. Robot(2015)

黑客军团 Mr. Robot Mac Quayle(music by), USA Network Inc.

For episode "eps1.0_ hellofriend. mov"

最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单 最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
猎场/The Hunting Ground(2015)
猎场 The Hunting Ground

戴安·华伦 Diane Warren

For song "'Til It Happens to You"

提名
游侠笑传/Galavant(2015)
游侠笑传 Galavant

艾伦·曼肯 Alan Menken(music by),格伦·斯莱特 Glenn Slater(lyrics by)

For song "A New Season" from episode "A New Season aka Suck It Cancellation Bear"

凯特·米库奇 Kate Micucci

瑞琪·琳德赫姆 Riki Lindhome(music and lyrics by),凯特·米库奇 Kate Micucci(music and lyrics by), Vimeo

Song title: "Frozen Lullaby"

嘻哈帝国/Empire(2015)
嘻哈帝国 Empire

James Washington(as Jim Beanz)

For song "Good People" from episode "A Rose By Any Other Name"

疯狂前女友/Crazy Ex-Girlfriend(2015)
疯狂前女友 Crazy Ex-Girlfriend

Adam Schlesinger(music and lyrics by),蕾切尔·布鲁姆 Rachel Bloom(lyrics by), Jack Dolgen(lyrics by)

For song "Settle for Me" from episode "I'm Going on a Date with Josh's Friend!"

最佳动画短片节目 Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program 历届获奖名单
提名
海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)
海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants

史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer), Kyle McCulloch(written by), Alan Smart(animation director/supervising director), Vincent Waller(supervising producer), Tom Yasumi(animation director),保罗·蒂比特 Paul Tibbitt(executive producer), Jack Pendarvis(written by), Jennie Monica(producer), Marc Ceccarelli(supervising producer), Nickelodeon Network

For episode: "Company Picnic".

史蒂文的宇宙/Steven Universe(2013)
史蒂文的宇宙 Steven Universe

Matt Burnett(story by), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Jackie Buscarino(producer), Ian Jones-Quartey(co-executive producer/story by), Nick DeMayo(animation director), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Ben Levin(story by), Kat Morris(story by), Rebecca Sugar(executive producer/story by), Joseph D. Johnston(supervising director), Byung-Ki Lee(animation director), Lamar Abrams(written by), Katie Mitroff(written by), Cartoon Network

For playing: "The Answer".

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)
机器鸡 Robot Chicken

赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/written by), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Ollie Green(supervising producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Tom Sheppard(written by/directed by), Eric Towner(executive producer), Alex Kamer(animation director), Doug Goldstein(executive producer/head writer), Joel Hurwitz(written by), Tom Root(executive producer/head writer), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/written by), Mike Fasolo(written by), John Harvatine IV(executive producer), Shelby Fero(written by), Adult Swim

For episode: "Robot Chicken Christmas Special: The X-Mas United".

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)
探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake

Phil Cummings(sheet timing), Don Judge(timing director), Kevin Kolde(supervising producer), Michel Lyman(sheet timing), Brian A. Miller(executive producer),肯特·奥斯本 Kent Osborne(story by), Fred Seibert(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Kelly Crews(producer), Jack Pendarvis(story by), Pendleton Ward(executive producer), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Adam Muto(executive producer/story by), Tom Herpich(story by/written by), Ashly Burch(story by), Andres Salaff(supervising director), Cartoon Network

For episode: "The Hall of Egress".

飞天小女警/The Powerpuff Girls(2016)
飞天小女警 The Powerpuff Girls

Robert Alvarez(animation director), Bob Boyle(co-executive producer/directed by), Richard Collado(animation director), Nick Jennings(executive producer), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Pernelle Hayes(produced by), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Haley Mancini(written by), Kyle Neswald(written by), Jake Goldman(written by), Fitzy J. Fitzmaurice(supervising director), Benjamin P. Carow(written by), Cartoon Network

For episode: "Once Upon A Townsville".

海绵宝宝/SpongeBob SquarePants(1999)
海绵宝宝 SpongeBob SquarePants

史蒂芬·海伦伯格 Stephen Hillenburg(executive producer), Kyle McCulloch(written by), Alan Smart(animation director/supervising director), Vincent Waller(supervising producer), Tom Yasumi(animation director),保罗·蒂比特 Paul Tibbitt(executive producer), Jack Pendarvis(written by), Jennie Monica(producer), Marc Ceccarelli(supervising producer), Nickelodeon Network

For episode: "Company Picnic".

史蒂文的宇宙/Steven Universe(2013)
史蒂文的宇宙 Steven Universe

Matt Burnett(story by), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Jackie Buscarino(producer), Ian Jones-Quartey(co-executive producer/story by), Nick DeMayo(animation director), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Ben Levin(story by), Kat Morris(story by), Rebecca Sugar(executive producer/story by), Joseph D. Johnston(supervising director), Byung-Ki Lee(animation director), Lamar Abrams(written by), Katie Mitroff(written by), Cartoon Network

For playing: "The Answer".

机器鸡/Robot Chicken(2005)
机器鸡 Robot Chicken

赛斯·格林 Seth Green(executive producer/written by), Keith Crofford(executive producer), Ollie Green(supervising producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Tom Sheppard(written by/directed by), Eric Towner(executive producer), Alex Kamer(animation director), Doug Goldstein(executive producer/head writer), Joel Hurwitz(written by), Tom Root(executive producer/head writer), Matthew Senreich(executive producer/written by), Mike Fasolo(written by), John Harvatine IV(executive producer), Shelby Fero(written by), Adult Swim

For episode: "Robot Chicken Christmas Special: The X-Mas United".

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)
探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake

Phil Cummings(sheet timing), Don Judge(timing director), Kevin Kolde(supervising producer), Michel Lyman(sheet timing), Brian A. Miller(executive producer),肯特·奥斯本 Kent Osborne(story by), Fred Seibert(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Kelly Crews(producer), Jack Pendarvis(story by), Pendleton Ward(executive producer), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Adam Muto(executive producer/story by), Tom Herpich(story by/written by), Ashly Burch(story by), Andres Salaff(supervising director), Cartoon Network

For episode: "The Hall of Egress".

飞天小女警/The Powerpuff Girls(2016)
飞天小女警 The Powerpuff Girls

Robert Alvarez(animation director), Bob Boyle(co-executive producer/directed by), Richard Collado(animation director), Nick Jennings(executive producer), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Pernelle Hayes(produced by), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Haley Mancini(written by), Kyle Neswald(written by), Jake Goldman(written by), Fitzy J. Fitzmaurice(supervising director), Benjamin P. Carow(written by), Cartoon Network

For episode: "Once Upon A Townsville".

 Outstanding Short Form Comedy or Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
儿童医院/Childrens Hospital(2008)

儿童医院 Childrens Hospital Keith Crofford(executive producer), Michael Lazzo(executive producer), Jonathan Stern(executive producer),大卫·韦恩 David Wain(executive producer),罗伯·考德瑞 Rob Corddry(executive producer), Krister Johnson(co-executive producer)

提名
Jen Richards

伊娃·恩斯特 Eve Ensler(executive producer), Laura Zak(co-executive producer), Jen Richards(co-executive producer), Katherine Fisher(executive producer/producer)

Tamara Kaiser

Tamara Kaiser(executive producer)

Lilly Burns

Ryan McCormick(producer), Tony Hernandez(executive producer),艾比·雅克布森 Abbi Jacobson(executive producer), Lilly Burns(executive producer),伊拉娜·格雷泽 Ilana Glazer(executive producer)

For "Hack Into Broad City"

Tally Barr

特洛伊·米勒 Troy Miller(executive producer), Dave Erickson(executive producer), Tally Barr(producer), David Wiener(executive producer)

 Outstanding Short Form Nonfiction or Reality Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Sue Keeton

瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(producer), Sally Daws(producer), Stephanie Gibbons(producer), Sue Keeton(producer), Ned Martel(producer)

With Kenna McCabe for "Inside Look: The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story"

提名
Kimberly Austin

Bradley Glenn(producer), Rachel Klein(executive producer), Kimberly Austin(executive producer)

Krista Liney

Krista Liney(executive producer)

With Mariel Synan

杰·雷诺的私家车库/Jay Leno's Garage(2006)

杰·雷诺的私家车库 Jay Leno's Garage杰·雷诺 Jay Leno(executive producer), Kico Velarde(supervising producer), Helga Pollock(producer), David Swift(producer), Walker Dalton(producer), Trideev Dasgupta(producer)

Jonathan D. Woods

Jeffrey Kluger(executive producer), Mike Beck(executive producer), Ian Orefice(executive producer), Jonathan D. Woods(producer), Kira Pollack(executive producer)

 Outstanding Short Form Variety Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Park Bench with Steve Buscemi(2014)

Park Bench with Steve Buscemi史蒂夫·布西密 Steve Buscemi(executive producer),斯坦利·图齐 Stanley Tucci(executive producer), Wren Arthur(executive producer),贾斯汀·威尔克斯 Justin Wilkes(executive producer), Jon Doran(executive producer), Joe Killian(executive producer)

提名
Spencer Gilbert

Andy Signore(executive producer), Dan Murrell(producer), Spencer Gilbert(producer), Barry Blumberg(executive producer)

Mark Koops

Vince Jolivette(executive producer),詹姆斯·弗兰科 James Franco(host/principal performer), Jennifer Heftler(executive producer), Mark Koops(executive producer), Eric M. Day(executive producer), Jay Davis(executive producer)

Ross Buran

Erin Gibson(executive producer), Matt Mazany(producer), Ross Buran(producer)

Nice Peter

Epic Lloyd(executive producer), Nice Peter(executive producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
获奖
贩毒之地/Cartel Land(2015)

贩毒之地 Cartel Land凯瑟琳·毕格罗 Kathryn Bigelow(executive producer),汤姆·耶林 Tom Yellin(produced by),马修·海涅曼 Matthew Heineman(produced by), Molly Thompson(executive producer), Robert DeBitetto(executive producer), A&E Network

Tied with Jim: The James Foley Story.

吉姆:詹姆斯·弗雷的故事/Jim: The James Foley Story(2016)

吉姆:詹姆斯·弗雷的故事 Jim: The James Foley Story Jackie Glover(executive producer), Peter W. Kunhardt(executive producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), George Kunhardt(produced by), Teddy Kunhardt(produced by), Eva Lipman(produced by),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

Tied with Cartel Land.

提名
猎场/The Hunting Ground(2015)

猎场 The Hunting Ground科比·迪克 Kirby Dick(film by/directed by), Amy Ziering Kofman(film by/produced by), Vinnie Malhotra(executive producer), Regina Kulik Scully(executive producer), Amy Herdy(producer), Amy Entelis(producer),有线电视新闻网 Cable News Network (CNN)

费舍·史蒂芬斯 Fisher Stevens(produced by), John Hoffman(executive producer), Olivia Ahnemann(produced by), Dieter Paulmann(executive producer), Jon Bardin(supervising producer),探索频道 The Discovery Channel

Lati Grobman(executive producer),叶甫格尼·阿费尼夫斯基 Evgeny Afineevsky(produced by), David Dinerstein(executive producer),丹·托尔默 Den Tolmor(produced by), NetFlix

黑豹党:革命先锋/The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution(2015)

黑豹党:革命先锋 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution Stanley Nelson(produced by), Laurens Grant(produced by), Sally Jo Fifer(executive producer), Lois Vossen(executive producer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

最佳纪录片/非剧情类系列剧 Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单
获奖

Moira Demos(executive producer), Laura Ricciardi(executive producer), NetFlix

提名
Kirk Saduski

汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks(executive producer), Christopher G. Cowen(co-executive producer),加里·高兹曼 Gary Goetzman(executive producer), Mark Herzog(executive producer), Stephen J. Morrison(producer), Kirk Saduski(co-executive producer), Jonathan Taylor(producer), David Rivera(series producer),有线电视新闻网 Cable News Network (CNN)

Nomi Ernst Leidner

Gloria Steinem(executive producer), Shane Smith(executive producer), Amy Richards(executive producer), Nomi Ernst Leidner(executive producer), Ariel Wengroff(executive producer), Joanna Forscher(co-executive producer), Viceland

主厨的餐桌/Chef's Table(2015)
主厨的餐桌 Chef's Table

大卫·贾柏 David Gelb(executive producer), Matt Weaver(executive producer), Andrew Fried(executive producer), Dane Lillegard(co-executive producer), Brian McGinn(executive producer), NetFlix

美国大师/American Masters(1985)
美国大师 American Masters

Michael Kantor(executive producer), Julie Sacks(series producer), Julian Schlossberg(producer), Junko Tsunashima(supervising producer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

最佳纪录片/非剧情类特别节目 Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单
提名
马龙,听我说/Listen to Me Marlon(2015)
马龙,听我说 Listen to Me Marlon

John Battsek(produced by),R.J.卡特勒 R.J.Cutler(produced by), Andrew Ruhemann(executive producer), George Chignell(produced by), Showtime

Mapplethorpe: Look at the Pictures(2016)
Mapplethorpe: Look at the Pictures

Fenton Bailey(produced by), Randy Barbato(produced by), Sara Bernstein(senior producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Katharina Otto(produced by), Mona Card(produced by),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

天底下无新鲜事/Everything Is Copy(2015)
天底下无新鲜事 Everything Is Copy

Graydon Carter(executive producer), Lisa Heller(supervising producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Carly Hugo(produced by), Matthew Parker(produced by), Annabelle Dunne(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

Sheila Nevins

Ellin Baumel(produced by), Lisa Heller(supervising producer),道格拉斯·麦克格拉斯 Douglas McGrath(executive producer), Sheila Nevins(executive producer), Jack O'Brien(executive producer), Frank Rich(executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

最佳少儿节目 Outstanding Children's Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee(1992)
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee

Wally Berger(supervising producer), Linda Ellerbee(executive producer), Mark Lyons(senior producer), Rolfe Tessem(executive producer), Martin D. Toub(producer), Josh Veselka(produced by), Wendy Lobel(producer), Nickelodeon Network

For episode: "Hello, I Must Be Going! 25 Years of Nick News with Linda Ellerbee".

Gigi McCreery

Jim Armogida(executive producer), Steve Armogida(executive producer), Dionne Kirschner(producer), Jay Kogen(executive producer), Gigi McCreery(co-executive producer), Perry M. Rein(co-executive producer), Eric Friedman(co-executive producer), Nickelodeon Network

女孩闯天下/Girl Meets World(2014)
女孩闯天下 Girl Meets World

Mark Blutman(co-executive producer), Michael Jacobs(executive producer), Jeff Menell(co-executive producer), Matthew Nelson(co-executive producer), Frank Pace(co-executive producer), Randi Barnes(produced by), The Disney Channel

狗狗博客/Dog with a Blog
狗狗博客 Dog with a Blog

Jim Hope(co-executive producer), Michael B. Kaplan(executive producer), Leo Clarke(produced by), Jessica Kaminsky(supervising producer), The Disney Channel

 Outstanding Variety Talk Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
马赫脱口秀/Real Time with Bill Maher(2003)

马赫脱口秀 Real Time with Bill Maher比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer/host), Scott Carter(executive producer),布拉德·格雷 Brad Grey(executive producer), Marc Gurvitz(executive producer), Dean E. Johnsen(executive producer), Chris Kelly(co-executive producer), Billy Martin(executive producer), Sheila Griffiths(executive producer), Matt Wood(producer)

詹姆斯·柯登深深夜秀/The Late Late Show with James Corden(2015)

詹姆斯·柯登深深夜秀 The Late Late Show with James Corden詹姆斯·柯登 James Corden(producer/host), David Javerbaum(producer), Jeff Kopp(supervising producer), Sheila Rogers(supervising producer), Rob Crabbe(executive producer), Josie Cliff(supervising producer), Mike Gibbons(co-executive producer), Michael Kaplan(supervising producer), Ben Winston(executive producer)

吉米·法伦今夜秀/The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(2014)

吉米·法伦今夜秀 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon吉米·法伦 Jimmy Fallon(host), Jim Juvonen(supervising producer), Josh Lieb(produced by),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Maria Pope(supervising producer), Brian McDonald(supervising producer), Jamie Granet(supervising producer), Gavin Purcell(producer), Katie Hockmeyer(supervising producer)

谐星买咖啡/Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee(2012)

谐星买咖啡 Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee杰瑞·宋飞 Jerry Seinfeld(produced by/host), Melissa Gastgaber(produced by), George Shapiro(produced by), Howard West(produced by), Denis Jensen(produced by), Tammy Johnston(produced by)

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)

吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live David Craig(co-executive producer), Ken Crosby(producer), Doug DeLuca(co-executive producer),吉米·坎摩尔 Jimmy Kimmel(executive producer/host), Erin Irwin(co-executive producer), Jason Schrift(co-executive producer), Gary Greenberg(supervising producer), Josh Weintraub(producer), Molly McNearney(producer), Jennifer Sharron(supervising producer), Seth Weidner(producer), Jill Leiderman(executive producer), Tony Romero(producer)

最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
高堡奇人/The Man in the High Castle(2015)
高堡奇人 The Man in the High Castle

Patrick Clair(creative director), Jose Limon(CG artist), Paul Kim(designer), Raoul Marks(animator)

提名
夜班经理/The Night Manager(2016)
夜班经理 The Night Manager

Patrick Clair(creative director), Jeff Han(designer), Paul Kim(designer), Raoul Marks(animator)

黑胶时代/Vinyl(2016)
黑胶时代 Vinyl

Michelle Dougherty(creative director), Jon Hassell(executive producer), Alan Williams(creative director), Tess Sitzmann(creative producer), Jessica Ledoux(editor)

毒枭/Narcos(2015)
毒枭 Narcos

Nik Kleverov(editor), Josh Smith(CG/design lead), Tom O'Neill(creative director), David Badounts(lead animator/compositor)

杰茜卡·琼斯/Jessica Jones(2015)
杰茜卡·琼斯 Jessica Jones

Rod Basham(flame artist), Michelle Dougherty(creative director), David Mack(illustrator), Arisu Kashiwagi(lead designer), Eric Demeusy(animator), Thomas McMahan(animator)

 Outstanding Special Class Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
油脂/Grease Live!(2016)

油脂 Grease Live!马克·普拉特 Marc Platt(executive producer), Gregory Sills(produced by), Alex Rudzinski(co-executive producer), Adam Siegel(producer), Thomas Kail(co-executive producer)

最佳画外音 Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane
塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane

恶搞之家 Family Guy Fox Network

For playing: "Peter Griffin/Stewie Griffin/Brian Griffin/Glenn Quagmire/Dr. Hartman/Tom Tucker and Mr. Spacely". For episode: "Pilling Them Softly".

提名
吉甘-迈克尔·凯 Keegan-Michael Key
吉甘-迈克尔·凯 Keegan-Michael Key

超级豪宅 Supermansion Crackle

For playing: "American Ranger and Sgt. Agony". For episode: "Puss in Books".

克里斯·派恩 Chris Pine
克里斯·派恩 Chris Pine

超级豪宅 Supermansion Crackle

For playing: "Dr. Devizo and Robo-Dino". For episode: "The Inconceivable Escape of Dr. Devizo".

马特·斯通 Matt Stone
马特·斯通 Matt Stone

南方公园 South Park Comedy Central

For playing: "Craig Tucker, Tweek, Thomas Tucker". For episode: "Tweek x Craig".

崔·帕克 Trey Parker
崔·帕克 Trey Parker

南方公园 South Park Comedy Central

For playing: "PC Principal and "Cartman". For episode: "Stunning and Brave".

 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Limited Series or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国犯罪故事/American Crime Story(2016)

美国犯罪故事 American Crime Story Katrina Chevalier(additional hairstylist), Chris Clark(department head hairstylist), Shay Sanford-Fong(hairstylist), Natalie Driscoll(key hairstylist), FX Network

提名
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Judy Durbacz(assistant department head hairstylist), Penny Thompson(additional hairstylist), Chris Harrison-Glimsdale(department head hairstylist), Cindy Ferguson(additional hairstylist), Tracy Murray(additional hairstylist), FX Network

根/Roots(2016)

根 Roots Tony Ward(department head hairstylist), Talli Pachter(key hairstylist), Adam Gaeta(key hairstylist), Sherri B. Hamilton(hairstylist), The History Channel

For episode: "Night 1".

美国恐怖故事:旅馆/American Horror Story: Hotel(2011)

美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel Gina Bonacquisti(additional hairstylist), Darlene Brumfield(assistant department head hairstylist), Kelly Muldoon(additional hairstylist), Monte Haught(department head hairstylist), Frederic Aspiras(personal hairstylist), FX Network

一路到底/All the Way(2016)

一路到底 All the Way Anne Morgan(department head hairstylist), Barry Rosenberg(hairstylist), Brian A. Tunstall(hairstylist), Terrie Velasquez(key hairstylist), Jules Holdren(hairstylist), Quan Pierce(hairstylist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

 Outstanding Structured Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
创智赢家/Shark Tank(2009)

创智赢家 Shark Tank马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), Philip Gurin(executive producer), Clay Newbill(executive producer), Yun Lingner(executive producer), Becky Blitz(supervising producer), Shaun Polakow(senior producer), Max Swedlow(co-executive producer), Heather Dreiling(senior producer), Laura Skowlund(senior producer), Kate Ryu(senior producer), Brandon Wallace(co-executive producer), Sami Aziz(senior producer), Michael Kramer(senior producer), Dominique Worden(producer)

提名
对口型假唱大赛/Lip Sync Battle(2015)

对口型假唱大赛 Lip Sync Battle里·库尔·J Ll Cool J(producer), Leah Culton(co-executive producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer),约翰·卡拉辛斯基 John Krasinski(executive producer), Jay Peterson(executive producer), Casey Patterson(executive producer)

流言终结者/MythBusters(2003)

流言终结者 MythBusters Joshua C. Barkley(executive producer), Steve Christiansen(supervising producer), Adam Savage(executive producer), Jamie Hyneman(executive producer), John Luscombe(executive producer), Dan Tapster(executive producer), Eric Haven(producer), Dennis Kwon(producer), Jacquelyn Marker(producer), Yvette Solis(producer)

卧底老板/Undercover Boss(2010)

卧底老板 Undercover Boss Stephen Lambert(executive producer), Scott Cooper(co-executive producer), Chris Carlson(executive producer), Rebecca Hertz(co-executive producer), Brielle Lebsack(co-executive producer), Esther Dere(supervising producer), Cody Shelton(supervising producer), Rachelle Mendez(co-executive producer), Brent Benedetti(supervising producer), Greg Lipstone(executive producer), Marissa Stein(supervising producer)

巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)

巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Marsha Bemko(executive producer), Sarah Elliott(producer)

餐车,汽车电影院和潜水/Diners, Drive-ins and Dives(2006)

餐车,汽车电影院和潜水 Diners, Drive-ins and Dives Tim McOsker(executive producer), Frank Matson(executive producer), Guy Fieri(executive producer), Kat Higgins(executive producer), Jen Darrow(supervising producer)

 Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Shelly Tatro

Sasha Alpert(producer), Elaine Frontain Bryant(executive producer), Jonathan Murray(executive producer), Laura Korkoian(executive producer), Drew Tappon(executive producer), Barry Hennessey(executive producer), Shelly Tatro(executive producer), Rachel Schwartz(producer), Gil Goldschein(executive producer), Rowan Wheeler(supervising producer)

提名
干涉/Intervention(2005)

干涉 Intervention Gary R. Benz(executive producer), Paula Davenport(co-executive producer), Tom Greenhut(executive producer), Karen Pinto(supervising producer), Jeffrey L. Weaver(executive producer), Michael Branton(executive producer), Peter Field(co-executive producer), Brad Holcman(executive producer), Carl Swanson(supervising producer), Laurie Sharpe(executive producer)

绿灯计划/Project Greenlight(2001)

绿灯计划 Project Greenlight本·阿弗莱克 Ben Affleck(executive producer),马特·达蒙 Matt Damon(executive producer),丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Alexandra Lipsitz(executive producer), Marshall Lewy(executive producer), Marc Joubert(executive producer), Perrin Chiles(executive producer), Gayle Gawlowski(executive producer), Thomas Joseph Barrack III(executive producer)

Jimmy Fox

Stephen Lambert(executive producer), Star Price(executive producer), Alex Walton(co-executive producer), Justin Yungfleisch(supervising producer), Eli Holzman(executive producer), Jimmy Fox(executive producer), W. Kamau Bell(executive producer), Layla Smith(executive producer)

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska Joseph Boyle(executive producer), Philip David Segal(executive producer), Thom Beers(executive producer), Sarah Whalen(executive producer), Jeff Conroy(executive producer), Decker Watson(executive producer), Josh Earl(supervising producer), John Gray(executive producer), Geoff Miller(supervising producer), Arom Starr-Paul(supervising producer)

同行/Gaycation(2016)

同行 Gaycation斯派克·琼斯 Spike Jonze(executive producer),艾伦·佩姬 Ellen Page(executive producer), Niharika Desai(supervising producer), Alex Braverman(supervising producer), Patrick Moses(executive producer), Shane Smith(executive producer),艾迪·莫莱蒂 Eddy Moretti(executive producer), Brendan Fitzgerald(executive producer), William Fairman(co-executive producer), Nomi Ernst Leidner(executive producer)

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Bettie O. Rogers(department head hairstylist), Joseph Whitmeyer(hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(key hairstylist), Inga Thrasher(hairstylist), Jennifer Serio Stauffer(hairstylist), Hannah Sullivan(hairstylist),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

For episode: "Fred Armisen/Courtney Barnett".

提名
黑人兄弟/Key and Peele(2012)
黑人兄弟 Key and Peele

Amanda Mofield(department head hairstylist), Raissa Patton(assistant department head hairstylist), Comedy Central

For episode: "Y'all Ready For This".

新绿野仙踪/The Wiz Live!(2015)
新绿野仙踪 The Wiz Live!

Amanda Duffy(key hairstylist), Kevin Maybee(co-department head hairstylist), Charles G. LaPointe(department head hairstylist), Liz Printz(hairstylist),NBC电视台 National Broadcasting Company (NBC)

油脂/Grease Live!(2016)
油脂 Grease Live!

Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky(additional hairstylist), Lucia Mace(additional hairstylist), Kim Messina(key hairstylist), Gail Rowell-Ryan(additional hairstylist), Dean Banowetz(additional hairstylist), Mary Guerrero(department head hairstylist), Fox Network

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky(additional hairstylist), Kim Messina(key hairstylist), Gail Rowell-Ryan(additional hairstylist), Sean Smith(additional hairstylist), Dean Banowetz(additional hairstylist), Mary Guerrero(department head hairstylist),美国广播公司 American Broadcasting Company (ABC)

For episode: "The Finals: Part 1".

喜剧类系列剧最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
射手/Archer(2009)
射手 Archer

Bryan Fordney(producer/animation director), Matt Thompson(executive producer), Adam Reed(executive producer/writer), Casey Willis(co-executive producer), Neal Holman(producer), Eric Sims(producer), Chad Hurd(producer), Jeff Fastner(producer), FX Network

For episode: "The Figgis Agency".

提名
辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Larina Adamson(supervising producer), Mikel B. Anderson(directed by), J. Stewart Burns(co-executive producer), Kevin Curran(co-executive producer), John Frink(executive producer), Robert Ingram(lead animation timer), Al Jean(executive producer), Brian Kelley(co-executive producer), Tom Klein(animation producer), Rob LaZebnik(co-executive producer), Bill Odenkirk(co-executive producer), Carolyn Omine(written by), Michael Price(co-executive producer), Matt Selman(executive producer), Marc Wilmore(co-executive producer), Joel H. Cohen(co-executive producer), Jeff Westbrook(co-executive producer), Jennifer Moeller(assistant director), Norm Auble(assistant director), Fox Network

For episode: "Halloween of Horror".

南方公园/South Park(1997)
南方公园 South Park

马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/directed by), Frank C. Agnone II(executive producer), Adrien Beard(producer), Vernon Chatman(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer), Bruce Howell(producer), Eric Stough(producer), Jack Shih(animation producer), Jenny Yu(director of animation), Comedy Central

For episode: "You're Not Yelping ".

飞哥与小佛/Phineas and Ferb(2007)
飞哥与小佛 Phineas and Ferb

Russell Calabrese(assistant director), Michael Diederich(written by), Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh(executive producer), Martin Olson(story by), Sue Perrotto(directed by), Scott D. Peterson(story by), Bernie Petterson(written by), Dan Povenmire(executive producer), Jim Bernstein(story by), John Mathot(written by), Robert Hughes(producer/directed by), Aliki Theofilopoulos(written by), Derek Lee Thompson(assistant director), Kaz(written by), Calvin Suggs(written by), Danielle Vetere(story by), Joshua Pruett(written by), Kim Roberson(written by), Disney XD

For episode: "Last Day of Summer".

开心汉堡店/Bob's Burgers(2011)
开心汉堡店 Bob's Burgers

Loren Bouchard(executive producer), Jim Dauterive(executive producer), Bernard Derriman(supervising director), Dan Fybel(executive producer), Joel Kuwahara(animation executive producer), Lizzie Molyneux(supervising producer), Gregory Thompson(co-executive producer),凯文·于 Kelvin Yu(supervising producer), Scott Jacobson(co-executive producer), Holly Schlesinger(supervising producer), Rich Rinaldi(executive producer), Scott D. Greenberg(animation executive producer), Wendy Molyneux(supervising producer), Nora Smith(co-executive producer/written by), Janelle Momary(produced by), Jon Schroeder(co-executive producer), Tyree Dillihay(director), Mauricio Pardo(assistant director), Steven Davis(supervising producer), Fox Network

For episode: "The Horse Rider-er".

喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

朱莉娅·路易斯-德利法斯 Julia Louis-Dreyfus(executive producer), Christopher Godsick(executive producer),亚历克斯·格瑞格里 Alex Gregory(co-executive producer),皮特·海克 Peter Huyck(co-executive producer), David Hyman(produced by), Steve Koren(consulting producer), David Mandel(executive producer), Lewis Morton(executive producer), Georgia Pritchett(co-executive producer), Morgan Sackett(co-executive producer), Will Smith(co-executive producer),克里斯·阿迪森 Chris Addison(supervising producer), Billy Kimball(consulting producer), Erik Kenward(consulting producer), Frank Rich(executive producer), Rachel Axler(supervising producer), Jim Margolis(co-executive producer), Sean Gray(co-executive producer)

提名
硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

Alec Berg(executive producer),迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge(executive producer), John Levenstein(co-executive producer), Dan O'Keefe(co-executive producer), Michael Rotenberg(executive producer), Clay Tarver(co-executive producer), Ron Weiner(co-executive producer), James 'Chip' Weis(co-executive producer), Tom Lassally(executive producer), Adam Countee(producer), Carrie Kemper(supervising producer)

透明人生/Transparent(2014)
透明人生 Transparent

Victor Hsu(co-executive producer),瑞克·罗森塔尔 Rick Rosenthal(consulting producer),吉尔·索罗威 Jill Soloway(executive producer), Andrea Sperling(executive producer), Bridget Bedard(co-executive producer), Noah Harpster(producer), Micah Fitzerman-Blue(producer)

我本坚强/Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt(2015)
我本坚强 Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(executive producer), Jerry Kupfer(produced by), David Miner(executive producer), Josh Siegal(co-executive producer), Allison Silverman(co-executive producer), Jeff Richmond(executive producer), Dylan Morgan(co-executive producer), Robert Carlock(executive producer), Dan Rubin(supervising producer), Dara Schnapper(producer), Leila Strachan(supervising producer), Sam Means(supervising producer), Eric Gurian(co-executive producer)

摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Paul Corrigan(executive producer), Andrew Gordon(co-executive producer),斯蒂文·勒威坦 Steven Levitan(executive producer),克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(executive producer), Stephen Lloyd(executive producer), Vanessa McCarthy(co-executive producer), Jeffrey Morton(executive producer), Jon Pollack(co-executive producer), Jeffrey Richman(executive producer), Chuck Tatham(co-executive producer), Brad Walsh(executive producer), Sally Young(producer), Danny Zuker(executive producer), Chris Smirnoff(producer), Abraham Higginbotham(executive producer), Vali Chandrasekaran(co-executive producer), Elaine Ko(executive producer)

黑人一家亲/Black-ish(2014)
黑人一家亲 Black-ish

劳伦斯·菲什伯恩 Laurence Fishburne(executive producer),安东尼·安德森 Anthony Anderson(executive producer), Jonathan Groff(executive producer), Gail Lerner(co-executive producer), Michael Petok(produced by), Helen Sugland(executive producer), Corey Nickerson(co-executive producer), Vijal Patel(co-executive producer), Kenya Barris(executive producer), Courtney Lilly(co-executive producer), Brian Dobbins(executive producer), Lindsey Shockley(supervising producer), Hale Rothstein(supervising producer), Jenifer Rice-Genzuk(supervising producer), Peter Saji(supervising producer)

无为大师/Master of None(2015)
无为大师 Master of None

Dave Becky(executive producer), David Miner(executive producer), Igor Srubshchik(produced by),迈克尔·舒尔 Michael Schur(executive producer),阿兰·扬 Alan Yang(executive producer),阿兹·安萨里 Aziz Ansari(executive producer), Harris Wittels(co-executive producer)

Harris Wittels' nomination was posthumous.

最佳旁白 Outstanding Narrator 历届获奖名单 剧情类系列剧最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
Long Live the Royals(2014)

Long Live the Royals Chris Tsirgiotis(background designer)

For episode "Long Live the Royals"

Scott DaRos

Scott DaRos(character animator)

他叫我马拉拉/He Named Me Malala(2015)

他叫我马拉拉 He Named Me Malala Jason Carpenter(production designer)

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)

探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake Tom Herpich(storyboard artist)

For episode "Stakes Pt. 8: The Dark Cloud"

探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)

探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake Jason Kolowski(production designer)

For episode "Bad Jubies"

单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
唐顿庄园/Downton Abbey(2010)
唐顿庄园 Downton Abbey

Nic Collins(department head hairstylist), Adele Firth(co-department head hairstylist), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode: "Episode 9".

提名
性爱大师/Masters of Sex(2013)
性爱大师 Masters of Sex

Mary Ann Valdes(department head hairstylist), George Guzman(hairstylist), Matthew Holman(key hairstylist), Showtime

For episode: "Matters of Gravity".

低俗怪谈/Penny Dreadful(2014)
低俗怪谈 Penny Dreadful

Orla Carrol(personal hairstylist), Ferdinando Merolla(department head hairstylist), Sevlene Roddy(hairstylist), Giuliano Mariano(hairstylist), Showtime

For episode: "Glorious Horrors".

尼克病院/The Knick(2014)
尼克病院 The Knick

Nathan J. Busch II(key hairstylist), Jerry DeCarlo(department head hairstylist), Suzy Mazzarese-Allison(hairstylist), John Jack Curtin(key hairstylist), Karen Dickenson(hairstylist), Cinemax

For episode: "Williams and Walker".

权力的游戏/Game of Thrones(2011)
权力的游戏 Game of Thrones

Kevin Alexander(department head hairstylist), Candice Banks(key hairstylist), Gary Machin(hairstylist), Nicola Mount(hairstylist), Laura Pollock(hairstylist), Rosalia Culora(hairstylist),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Door".

 Outstanding Casting for a Limited Series, Movie or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国犯罪故事/American Crime Story(2016)

美国犯罪故事 American Crime Story Jeanne McCarthy(casting director), Nicole Abellera(casting director), Courtney Sheinin(casting director), Nicole Daniels(casting director), FX Network

提名
夜班经理/The Night Manager(2016)

夜班经理 The Night Manager吉娜·杰 Jina Jay(casting director), American Movie Classics (AMC)

根/Roots(2016)

根 Roots Leo Davis(casting director), Moonyeenn Lee(casting director), Meagan Lewis(casting director),维多利亚·托马斯 Victoria Thomas(casting director), Lissy Holm(casting director), The History Channel

油脂/Grease Live!(2016)

油脂 Grease Live! Bernard Telsey(casting director), Tiffany Little Canfield(casting director), Justin Huff(casting director), Fox Network

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Stephanie Gorin(casting director), Jackie Lind(casting director), Rachel Tenner(casting director), FX Network

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
疯狂前女友/Crazy Ex-Girlfriend(2015)
疯狂前女友 Crazy Ex-Girlfriend

Kathryn Burns

For routines: "I'm So Good at Yoga/A Boy Band Made Up of Four Joshes and Settle for Me" Tied with _ "America's Best Dance Crew" (2008)_.

全美街舞大赛/Randy Jackson Presents America's Best Dance Crew(2008)
全美街舞大赛 Randy Jackson Presents America's Best Dance Crew

Quest Crew

For routines: "Runaway Baby/Take U There and Summer Thing". Tied with _ "Crazy Ex-Girlfriend" (2015)_.

提名
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

Anthony Morigerato

For routine "Dibidy Dop"

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

特维斯·沃尔 Travis Wall

For routines "Beautiful Friends" / "November" / "Gimme All Your Love"

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

戴瑞克·浩夫 Derek Hough

For routines "Footprints in the Sand" / "Grace Kelly" / "Cry Little Sister"

 Outstanding Variety Sketch Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑人兄弟/Key and Peele(2012)

黑人兄弟 Key and Peele Ian Roberts(executive producer), Jay Martel(executive producer),保罗·杨 Paul Young(executive producer), Peter Principato(executive producer),吉甘-迈克尔·凯 Keegan-Michael Key(executive producer), Linda Bracero(produced by),乔丹·皮尔 Jordan Peele(executive producer),彼得·阿腾西奥 Peter Atencio(co-executive producer), Joel Zadak(executive producer)

提名
艾米·舒默的内心世界/Inside Amy Schumer(2013)

艾米·舒默的内心世界 Inside Amy Schumer塔米·赛格 Tami Sagher(producer), Kyle Dunnigan(producer), Ryan Cunningham(producer), Daniel Powell(executive producer), Jessi Klein(executive producer), Tony Hernandez(executive producer), Ayesha Rokadia(producer), Steve Ast(executive producer), Kevin Kane(supervising producer),艾米·舒默 Amy Schumer(executive producer), Kurt Metzger(producer), Christine Nangle(producer), Kim Caramele(supervising producer)

波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)

波特兰迪亚 Portlandia弗莱德·阿米森 Fred Armisen(executive producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Karey Dornetto(co-executive producer), David Allen Cress(producer),凯瑞·布朗斯滕 Carrie Brownstein(executive producer), Graham Wagner(co-executive producer), Jonathan Krisel(executive producer), Andrew Singer(executive producer), Alice Mathias(co-executive producer)

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Ken Aymong(supervising producer), Steve Higgins(produced by),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Erik Kenward(produced by), Erin Doyle(producer), Lindsay Shookus(producer)

纪录进行时/Documentary Now!(2015)

纪录进行时 Documentary Now!弗莱德·阿米森 Fred Armisen(executive producer),比尔·哈德尔 Bill Hader(executive producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Stephanie Meurer(produced by), Hilary Marx(producer),塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers(executive producer), Erik Kenward(supervising producer), Rhys Thomas(executive producer), Andrew Singer(executive producer), Alice Mathias(producer)

Drunk History

Drunk History威尔·法瑞尔 Will Ferrell(executive producer), Owen Burke(executive producer),亚当·麦凯 Adam McKay(executive producer), Melissa Wylie(produced by),德里克·沃特斯 Derek Waters(executive producer), Jeremy Konner(executive producer), Seth Weitberg(co-executive producer)

最佳综艺特别节目 Outstanding Variety Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Mike Gibbons

詹姆斯·柯登 James Corden(producer/host), Jeff Kopp(supervising producer), Sheila Rogers(supervising producer), Rob Crabbe(executive producer), Josie Cliff(supervising producer), Mike Gibbons(co-executive producer), Michael Kaplan(supervising producer), Ben Winston(executive producer)

提名
柠檬水/Beyoncé: Lemonade(2016)
柠檬水 Beyoncé: Lemonade

碧昂丝·诺尔斯 Beyonce Knowles(executive producer/performer), Erinn Williams(executive producer), Ed Burke(executive producer), Todd Tourso(executive producer), Melissa Vargas(executive producer), Steve Pamon(executive producer)

格伦·维斯 Glenn Weiss

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(host), Ricky Kirshner(executive producer),格伦·维斯 Glenn Weiss(executive producer), Rob Paine(supervising producer)

艾米·舒默:阿波罗剧院脱口秀/Amy Schumer: Live at the Apollo(2015)
艾米·舒默:阿波罗剧院脱口秀 Amy Schumer: Live at the Apollo

吉米·米勒 Jimmy Miller(Executive Producer), Tony Hernandez(Executive Producer), Steve Ast(Executive Producer), Kevin Kane(Producer),艾米·舒默 Amy Schumer(executive producer/performer), John Skidmore(produced by), Mike Berkowitz(Executive Producer), Kim Caramele(Producer)

阿黛尔 Adele

Ken Aymong(supervising producer),洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels(executive producer), Erik Kenward(producer), Rhys Thomas(produced by), Matt Roberts(produced by), Erin David(produced by),阿黛尔 Adele(executive producer), Lindsay Shookus(producer), Paula Chagares(executive producer), Jonathan Dickins(executive producer)

最佳知识类系列剧/特别节目 Outstanding Informational Series or Special 历届获奖名单
提名
James Younger

摩根·弗里曼 Morgan Freeman(executive producer/host), Simon Andreae(executive producer), Frank Kosa(producer), Lori McCreary(executive producer), James Younger(executive producer), Scott Tiffany(supervising producer), Michael J. Miller(executive producer), National Geographic Channel

恶/Vice(2013)
恶 Vice

比尔·马赫 Bill Maher(executive producer), Jonah Kaplan(co-executive producer), Bradley J. Levin(executive producer), Ben Anderson(produced by), Shane Smith(executive producer),艾迪·莫莱蒂 Eddy Moretti(executive producer), Tim Clancy(co-executive producer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

星谈/StarTalk(2015)
星谈 StarTalk

奈尔·德葛拉司·泰森 Neil deGrasse Tyson(executive producer/host), Brian Lovett(executive producer), Michael Kovnat(executive producer), Drew Pulley(co-executive producer), Helen Matsos(executive producer), National Geographic Channel

在演员工作室里/Inside the Actors Studio(1994)
在演员工作室里 Inside the Actors Studio

詹姆斯·利普敦 James Lipton(executive producer/host), Jeff Wurtz(produced by), Shawn Tesser(produced by), Bravo!

 Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half-Hour or Less) 历届获奖名单
获奖
透明人生/Transparent(2014)

透明人生 Transparent Susan Mina Eschelbach(set decorator), Catherine Smith(production designer), Macie Vener(art director)

For episodes "Kina Hora", "The Book Of Life", "Man On The Land"

提名
木偶揭秘/The Muppets(2015)

木偶揭秘 The Muppets Don Diers(set decorator), Denise Pizzini(produciton designer)

For episodes "The X Factor", "Pigs In A Blackout", "Single All The Way"

副总统/Veep(2012)

副总统 Veep Jim Gloster(production designer), Karen Steward(art director), Kimberly Wannop(set decorator)

For episodes "The Eagle", "C**tgate"

硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)

硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley Oana Bogdan(art director), Richard Toyon(production designer), Jennifer Mueller(set decorator)

For episodes "Two In The Box", "Bachmanity Insanity", "Daily Active Users"

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory Francoise Cherry-Cohen(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Ann Shea(set decorator)

For episodes: "The Big Bang Theory: The Positive Negative Reaction (#9.16)", "The Big Bang Theory: The Big Bear Precipitation (#9.20)", "The Big Bang Theory: The Fermentation Bifurcation (#9.22)".

 Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Social TV Experience 历届获奖名单
获奖
@midnight

@midnight克里斯·哈德维克 Chris Hardwick(executive producer/host), Jack Martin(executive producer), Joe Farrell(executive producer), Christopher D'Elia(producer)

 Outstanding Actor in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Actress in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series 历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee