网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

第69届黄金时段艾美奖

The 69th Primetime Emmy Awards

(2017)

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 第69届黄金时段艾美奖

第69届黄金时段艾美奖

届数:第69届

 

第69届黄金时段艾美奖 - 获奖名单

全部| 获奖

艾美奖 Primetime Emmy

剧情类最佳剧集 Outstanding Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
使女的故事/The Handmaid's Tale(2017)
使女的故事 The Handmaid's Tale

伊丽莎白·莫斯 Elisabeth Moss(producer), Joseph Boccia(produced by),艾琳·柴肯 Ilene Chaiken(executive producer), Sheila Hockin(co-executive producer), Warren Littlefield(executive producer),布鲁斯·米勒 Bruce Miller(executive producer), Fran Sears(executive producer), Frank Siracusa(co-executive producer), Eric Tuchman(co-executive producer), Daniel Wilson(executive producer), John Weber(co-executive producer), Leila Gerstein(consulting producer), Kira Snyder(supervising producer)

提名
王冠/The Crown(2016)
王冠 The Crown

Matthew Byam-Shaw(executive producer),史蒂芬·戴德利 Stephen Daldry(executive producer),安德鲁·伊顿 Andrew Eaton(producer),罗伯特·福克斯 Robert Fox(executive producer),安迪·哈里斯 Andy Harries(executive producer),皮特·摩根 Peter Morgan(executive producer), Tanya Seghatchian(executive producer), Suzanne Mackie(executive producer),菲利普·马丁 Philip Martin(executive producer)

我们这一天/This Is Us(2016)
我们这一天 This Is Us

Steve Beers(co-executive producer), Elizabeth Berger(co-executive producer),格伦·费卡拉 Glenn Ficarra(executive producer),肯·欧林 Ken Olin(executive producer),约翰·雷夸 John Requa(executive producer),K·J·斯坦伯格 K.J. Steinberg(co-executive producer), Donald Todd(executive producer),丹·弗格曼 Dan Fogelman(executive producer), Charlie Gogolak(executive producer), Jess Rosenthal(executive producer), Joe Lawson(co-executive producer), Vera Herbert(producer), Isaac Aptaker(co-executive producer), Bekah Brunstetter(producer)

西部世界/Westworld(2016)
西部世界 Westworld

理查德·刘易斯 Richard J. Lewis(co-executive producer),J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams(executive producer), Cherylanne Martin(producer),乔纳森·诺兰 Jonathan Nolan(executive producer),布莱恩·伯克 Bryan Burk(executive producer), Kath Lingenfelter(co-executive producer), Athena Wickham(co-executive producer), Kathy Lingg(co-executive producer),丽莎·乔伊 Lisa Joy(executive producer), Roberto Patino(co-executive producer)

怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

肖恩·利维 Shawn Levy(executive producer), Iain Paterson(co-executive producer),马特·杜菲 Matt Duffer(executive producer),罗斯·杜菲 Ross Duffer(executive producer), Dan Cohen(executive producer)

风骚律师/Better Call Saul(2015)
风骚律师 Better Call Saul

文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan(executive producer),皮特·古尔德 Peter Gould(executive producer), Nina Jack(executive producer),马克·强森 Mark Johnson(executive producer),鲍勃·奥登科克 Bob Odenkirk(producer), Robin Sweet(produced by), Diane Mercer(executive producer), Thomas Schnauz(executive producer), Gennifer Hutchison(executive producer), Jonathan Glatzer(producer), Melissa Bernstein(executive producer), Gordon Smith(producer)

纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

凯文·史派西 Kevin Spacey(executive producer),大卫·芬奇 David Fincher(executive producer),罗宾·莱特 Robin Wright(executive producer),达纳·布努内蒂 Dana Brunetti(executive producer),安德鲁·戴维斯 Andrew Davies(executive producer), Michael Dobbs(executive producer), Joshua Donen(executive producer), Laura Eason(producer), Boris Malden(produced by), John Mankiewicz(executive producer), Daniel Minahan(executive producer),艾瑞克·罗斯 Eric Roth(executive producer), Frank Pugliese(executive producer), Hameed Shaukat(supervising producer), Robert Zotnowski(co-executive producer), Melissa James Gibson(executive producer), Bill Kennedy(producer), Kenneth Lin(supervising producer)

剧情类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 剧情类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
约翰·利特高 John Lithgow
约翰·利特高 John Lithgow

王冠 The Crown

For playing: "Winston Churchill".

剧情类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类最佳剧集 Outstanding Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

朱莉娅·路易斯-德利法斯 Julia Louis-Dreyfus(executive producer), Ted Cohen(co-executive producer), Jennifer Crittenden(co-executive producer),亚历克斯·格瑞格里 Alex Gregory(co-executive producer),皮特·海克 Peter Huyck(co-executive producer), David Hyman(co-executive producer), David Mandel(executive producer), Ian Maxtone-Graham(co-executive producer), Lewis Morton(executive producer), Georgia Pritchett(co-executive producer), Morgan Sackett(executive producer), Dale Stern(producer), Gabrielle Allan(co-executive producer), Steve Hely(co-executive producer), Billy Kimball(supervising producer), Erik Kenward(consulting producer), Frank Rich(executive producer), Rachel Axler(supervising producer), Dan Mintz(consulting producer)

提名
摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Paul Corrigan(executive producer), Andrew Gordon(co-executive producer),斯蒂文·勒威坦 Steven Levitan(executive producer),克里斯托弗·艾洛德 Christopher Lloyd(executive producer), Stephen Lloyd(executive producer), Jeffrey Morton(executive producer), Jon Pollack(co-executive producer), Jeffrey Richman(executive producer), Christy Stratton(consulting producer), Chuck Tatham(executive producer), Brad Walsh(executive producer), Sally Young(producer), Danny Zuker(executive producer), Abraham Higginbotham(executive producer), Vali Chandrasekaran(executive producer), Elaine Ko(executive producer)

硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

詹米·巴比特 Jamie Babbit(co-executive producer), Alec Berg(executive producer),迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge(executive producer), Dan O'Keefe(co-executive producer), Chris Provenzano(co-executive producer), Michael Rotenberg(executive producer), Clay Tarver(co-executive producer), James 'Chip' Weis(co-executive producer), Tom Lassally(executive producer), Graham Wagner(co-executive producer), Aaron Zelman(supervising producer), Adam Countee(supervising producer), Carrie Kemper(supervising producer)

我本坚强/Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt(2015)
我本坚强 Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(executive producer), Jerry Kupfer(produced by), David Miner(executive producer), Allison Silverman(co-executive producer), Jeff Richmond(executive producer), Robert Carlock(executive producer), Dan Rubin(co-executive producer), Dara Schnapper(producer), Leila Strachan(co-executive producer), Meredith Scardino(producer), Sam Means(co-executive producer), Eric Gurian(co-executive producer)

无为大师/Master of None(2015)
无为大师 Master of None

Dave Becky(executive producer), Andy Blitz(co-executive producer), David Miner(executive producer), Igor Srubshchik(executive producer),迈克尔·舒尔 Michael Schur(executive producer),阿兰·扬 Alan Yang(executive producer), Eric Wareheim(supervising producer),阿兹·安萨里 Aziz Ansari(executive producer)

亚特兰大/Atlanta(2016)
亚特兰大 Atlanta

Paul Simms(executive producer), Alex Orr(produced by), Hiro Murai(producer),唐纳德·格洛沃 Donald Glover(executive producer), Dianne McGunigle(executive producer)

黑人一家亲/Black-ish(2014)
黑人一家亲 Black-ish

劳伦斯·菲什伯恩 Laurence Fishburne(executive producer),安东尼·安德森 Anthony Anderson(executive producer), Jonathan Groff(executive producer), Laura Gutin(co-executive producer), Gail Lerner(co-executive producer), Michael Petok(produced by), Kenny Smith Jr.(co-executive producer), Helen Sugland(executive producer),艾米丽·哈尔彭 Emily Halpern(co-executive producer), Corey Nickerson(executive producer), Vijal Patel(co-executive producer), Kenya Barris(executive producer), Courtney Lilly(co-executive producer), Brian Dobbins(executive producer), Lindsey Shockley(supervising producer), Hale Rothstein(co-executive producer), Jenifer Rice-Genzuk(co-executive producer), Peter Saji(supervising producer),萨拉·哈斯金斯 Sarah Haskins(co-executive producer)

喜剧类剧集最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
唐纳德·格洛沃 Donald Glover
唐纳德·格洛沃 Donald Glover

亚特兰大 Atlanta

For playing: "Earnest 'Earn' Marks".

喜剧类剧集最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 最佳限定剧 Outstanding Limited Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大小谎言/Big Little Lies(2017)
大小谎言 Big Little Lies

妮可·基德曼 Nicole Kidman(executive producer),瑞茜·威瑟斯彭 Reese Witherspoon(executive producer),大卫·E·凯利 David E. Kelley(executive producer), Gregg Fienberg(executive producer), Barbara A. Hall(produced by), Bruna Papandrea(executive producer),珀·萨里 Per Saari(executive producer),让-马克·瓦雷 Jean-Marc Vallée(executive producer), Nathan Ross(executive producer)

提名
天才/Genius(2017)
天才 Genius

朗·霍华德 Ron Howard(executive producer),布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer(executive producer), Kenneth Biller(executive producer), Gigi Pritzker(executive producer), Sam Sokolow(executive producer), Rachel Shane(executive producer), Francie Calfo(executive producer), Noah Pink(co-executive producer)

罪夜之奔/The Night Of(2016)
罪夜之奔 The Night Of

斯蒂文·泽里安 Steven Zaillian(executive producer),斯科特·弗格森 Scott Ferguson(produced by),理查德·普莱斯 Richard Price(executive producer),简·特兰特 Jane Tranter(executive producer), Garrett Basch(co-executive producer)

宿敌/Feud(2017)
宿敌 Feud

苏珊·萨兰登 Susan Sarandon(producer),杰西卡·兰格 Jessica Lange(producer), Jaffe Cohen(producer),迪·加纳 Dede Gardner(executive producer),蒂姆·麦奈尔 Tim Minear(executive producer),瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(executive producer), Chip Vucelich(co-executive producer), John J. Gray(supervising producer), Alexis Martin(executive producer), Renee Tab(producer), Michael Zam(producer)

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

伊桑·科恩 Ethan Coen(executive producer),乔尔·科恩 Joel Coen(executive producer), Steve Blackman(co-executive producer),约翰·卡梅伦 John Cameron(executive producer), Leslie Cowan(producer), Robert De Laurentiis(co-executive producer), Michael Frislev(producer), Regis Kimble(producer), Warren Littlefield(executive producer), Ben Nedivi(co-executive producer), Chad Oakes(producer), Kim Todd(supervising producer), Matt Wolpert(co-executive producer),诺亚·霍利 Noah Hawley(executive producer), Monica Henderson(supervising producer)

最佳电视电影 Outstanding Television Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
黑镜/Black Mirror(2011)
黑镜 Black Mirror

Laurie Borg(producer),查理·布洛克 Charlie Brooker(executive producer), Annabel Jones(executive producer)

For episode: "San Junipero"

提名
永生的海拉/The Immortal Life Of Henrietta Lacks(2017)
永生的海拉 The Immortal Life Of Henrietta Lacks

奥普拉·温弗里 Oprah Winfrey(executive producer),艾伦·鲍尔 Alan Ball(executive producer), Lydia Dean Pilcher(executive producer), Carla Gardini(executive producer), Peter Macdissi(executive producer), Kathryn Dean(produced by), Rebecca Skloot(co-executive producer)

欺诈圣手/The Wizard of Lies(2017)
欺诈圣手 The Wizard of Lies

罗伯特·德尼罗 Robert De Niro(executive producer),巴瑞·莱文森 Barry Levinson(executive producer),汤姆·方塔纳 Tom Fontana(executive producer), Joseph E. Iberti(produced by),简·罗森塔尔 Jane Rosenthal(executive producer), Jason Sosnoff(co-executive producer), Berry Welsh(executive producer)

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Rebecca Eaton(executive producer),马克·加蒂斯 Mark Gatiss(executive producer),史蒂文·莫法特 Steven Moffat(executive producer), Beryl Vertue(executive producer),苏·维特 Sue Vertue(executive producer), Bethan Jones(executive producer)

For episode: "The Lying Detective"

多莉·巴顿的七彩圣诞:爱之圣环/Dolly Parton's Christmas of Many Colors: Circle of Love(2016)
多莉·巴顿的七彩圣诞:爱之圣环 Dolly Parton's Christmas of Many Colors: Circle of Love

多莉·帕顿 Dolly Parton(executive producer), Hudson Hickman(produced by), Pamela K. Long(executive producer), Sam Haskell(executive producer)

限定剧/电视电影最佳女主角 Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
宿敌/Feud(2017)

宿敌 Feud杰西卡·兰格 Jessica Lange

For playing: "Joan Crawford".

宿敌/Feud(2017)

宿敌 Feud苏珊·萨兰登 Susan Sarandon

For playing: "Bette Davis".

大小谎言/Big Little Lies(2017)

大小谎言 Big Little Lies瑞茜·威瑟斯彭 Reese Witherspoon

For playing: "Madeline Martha Mackenzie".

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo凯丽·库恩 Carrie Coon

For playing: "Gloria Bungle".

美国重案/American Crime(2015)

美国重案 American Crime菲丽西提·霍夫曼 Felicity Huffman

For playing: "Jeanette Hesby".

限定剧/电视电影最佳男主角 Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
罪夜之奔/The Night Of(2016)

罪夜之奔 The Night Of里兹·阿迈德 Riz Ahmed

For playing: "Nasir 'Naz' Khan".

提名
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo伊万·麦克格雷格 Ewan McGregor

For playing: "Emmit Stussy and Ray Stussy".

天才/Genius(2017)

天才 Genius杰弗里·拉什 Geoffrey Rush

For playing: "Albert Einstein".

罪夜之奔/The Night Of(2016)

罪夜之奔 The Night Of约翰·特托罗 John Turturro

For playing: "John Stone".

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock本尼迪克特·康伯巴奇 Benedict Cumberbatch

For playing: "Sherlock Holmes". For episode: "The Lying Detective".

欺诈圣手/The Wizard of Lies(2017)

欺诈圣手 The Wizard of Lies罗伯特·德尼罗 Robert De Niro

For playing: "Bernie Madoff".

限定剧/电视电影最佳男配角 Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单 限定剧/电视电影最佳女配角 Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
剧情类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳客座男演员 Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
大卫·查普尔 Dave Chappelle
大卫·查普尔 Dave Chappelle

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Host". For episode: "Dave Chappelle/A Tribe Called Quest".

提名
休·劳瑞 Hugh Laurie
休·劳瑞 Hugh Laurie

副总统 Veep

For playing: "Tom James".

林-曼努尔·米兰达 Lin-Manuel Miranda
林-曼努尔·米兰达 Lin-Manuel Miranda

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Host". For episode: "Lin-Manuel Miranda/Twenty One Pilots".

马修·瑞斯 Matthew Rhys
马修·瑞斯 Matthew Rhys

衰姐们 Girls

For playing: "Chuck Palmer".

里兹·阿迈德 Riz Ahmed
里兹·阿迈德 Riz Ahmed

衰姐们 Girls

For playing: "Paul-Louis".

汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks
汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Host". For episode: "Tom Hanks/Lady Gaga".

剧情类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Actor in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
Kim Estes

Kim Estes

For playing: "Sgt. Amanda Smith".

提名
杰森·雷特 Jason Ritter

杰森·雷特 Jason Ritter

For playing: "Greg".

本·施瓦兹 Ben Schwartz

本·施瓦兹 Ben Schwartz

For playing: "Josh Bath".

Con Man(2015)

Con Man艾伦·图代克 Alan Tudyk

For playing: "Wray Nerely".

泰·布利尔 Ty Burrell

泰·布利尔 Ty Burrell

For playing: "Ty".

约翰·迈克尔·辛吉斯 John Michael Higgins

约翰·迈克尔·辛吉斯 John Michael Higgins

For playing: "Todd Crawford".

喜剧类剧集最佳客座女演员 Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
梅丽莎·麦卡西 Melissa McCarthy
梅丽莎·麦卡西 Melissa McCarthy

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

For playing: "Host". For episode: "Melissa McCarthy/HAIM".

提名
剧情类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Special and Visual Effects in a Supporting Role 历届获奖名单
获奖
哥谭/Gotham(2014)

哥谭 Gotham Tom Mahoney(visual effects supervisor), Randy Little(on-set supervisor), CoSA Visual Effects

For episode "Heavydirtysoul".

 Outstanding Actress in a Short Form Comedy or Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
简·林奇 Jane Lynch

简·林奇 Jane Lynch

For playing: "Olivia Vanderstein".

提名
Con Man(2015)

Con Man Mindy Sterling

For playing: "Bobbie".

Mindy Sterling

Mindy Sterling

For playing: "Shirla".

Kelsey Scott

Kelsey Scott

For playing: "Sierra".

Lauren Lapkus

Lauren Lapkus

For playing: "Samantha Newman".

综艺系列节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Don Roy King

For episode: "Jimmy Fallon/Harry Styles".

喜剧类剧集最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

Morgan Sackett

For episode: "Blurb".

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

David Mandel

For episode: "Groundbreaking".

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

Dale Stern

For episode: "Justice".

硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge

For episode: "Server Error".

硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

詹米·巴比特 Jamie Babbit

For episode: "Intellectual Property".

综艺特别节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Limited Series, Movie or Special 历届获奖名单
提名

Rob Balton(camera), Kevin French(camera), Guy Jones(senior video control), Jay Kulick(camera), David Levisohn(camera), Lyn Noland(camera), Jofre Rosero(camera), Rod Wardell(technical director), Mark Whitman(camera), Ed Horton(camera), Tore Livia(camera), Rob Levy(video control), Eric Becker(technical director), NFL Network Fox

非剧情类节目最佳导演 Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 最佳系列剧技术执导,助理摄影,视频监控 Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series 历届获奖名单
最佳音乐执导 Outstanding Music Direction 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
David Grill

Robert T. Barnhart(lighting designer), Pete Radice(lighting director), David Grill(lighting director), Jason Rudolph(lighting director), NFL Network Fox

提名
发胶明星梦现场版/Hairspray Live!(2016)

发胶明星梦现场版 Hairspray Live! Allen Branton(lighting designer), Kevin Lawson(lighting director), Felix Peralta(lighting director)

第89届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 89th Annual Academy Awards(2017)

第89届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 89th Annual Academy Awards Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director), Patrick Boozer(lighting director), Travis Hagenbuch(lighting director)

第70届托尼奖颁奖典礼/The 70th Annual Tony Awards(2016)

第70届托尼奖颁奖典礼 The 70th Annual Tony Awards Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Harry Sangmeister(lighting director), Ted Wells(lighting director), Noah Mitz(lighting director)

第59届格莱美颁奖礼/The 59th Annual Grammy Awards(2017)

第59届格莱美颁奖礼 The 59th Annual Grammy Awards Robert A. Dickinson(lighting designer), Andy O'Reilly(lighting director), Noah Mitz(lighting director), Patrick Boozer(lighting director), Ryan Tanker(lighting director)

 Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
提名
天才/Genius(2017)

天才 Genius朗·霍华德 Ron Howard

For episode: "Einstein: Chapter One".

罪夜之奔/The Night Of(2016)

罪夜之奔 The Night Of詹姆斯·马什 James Marsh

For episode: "The Art of War".

罪夜之奔/The Night Of(2016)

罪夜之奔 The Night Of斯蒂文·泽里安 Steven Zaillian

For episode: "The Beach".

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo诺亚·霍利 Noah Hawley

For episode: "The Law of Vacant Places".

宿敌/Feud(2017)

宿敌 Feud瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy

For episode: "And the Winner Is... (The Oscars of 1963)".

剧情类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
提名
硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

Alec Berg

For episode: "Success Failure".

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

Billy Kimball

For episode: "Georgia".

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

David Mandel

For episode: "Groundbreaking".

亚特兰大/Atlanta(2016)
亚特兰大 Atlanta

For episode: "Streets on Lock".

亚特兰大/Atlanta(2016)
亚特兰大 Atlanta

唐纳德·格洛沃 Donald Glover

For episode: "B.A.N.".

综艺特别节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special 历届获奖名单 综艺系列节目编剧 Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series 历届获奖名单
提名
史蒂芬·科拜尔深夜秀/The Late Show with Stephen Colbert(2015)
史蒂芬·科拜尔深夜秀 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert保罗·迪耐罗 Paul Dinello Glenn Eichler Barry Julien Matt Lappin Opus Moreschi Tom Purcell Brian Stack Gabe Gronli Jay Katsir Michael Brumm Daniel Kibblesmith Aaron Cohen Ariel Dumas Nate Charny Cullen Crawford

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Steve Higgins Dennis McNicholas洛恩·迈克尔斯 Lorne Michaels Kent Sublette Bryan H. Tucker James Anderson Erik Kenward Sara Schneider Jeremy Beiler科林·乔斯特 Colin Jost Rob Klein Streeter Seidell尼克·科歇尔 Nick Kocher Dave Sirus Brian McElhaney Michael Che Pete Schultz Kristen Bartlett Josh Patten Anna Drezen Megan Callahan Zack Bornstein戴夫·麦卡里 Dave McCary Katie Rich Fran Gillespie Joanna Bradley Will Stephen Sudi Green克里斯·凯利 Chris Kelly Drew Michael Julio Torres

赛金花深夜秀/Late Night with Seth Meyers(2014)
赛金花深夜秀 Late Night with Seth Meyers

约翰·拉兹 John Lutz Michael Shoemaker塞斯·梅耶斯 Seth Meyers Alex Baze Matt Goldich Seth Reiss Jenny Hagel Ben Warheit Amber Ruffin Mike Scollins Bryan Donaldson Sal Gentile

萨曼莎·比之全面开战/Full Frontal with Samantha Bee(2016)
萨曼莎·比之全面开战 Full Frontal with Samantha Bee

Eric Drysdale Miles Kahn Jason Reich萨曼莎·比 Samantha Bee Joe Grossman Ashley Nicole Black Patrick Cassels Jo Miller Travon Free Mathan Erhardt Melinda Taub

 Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
非剧情类节目最佳编剧 Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming 历届获奖名单 多镜头剧集最佳摄影 Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
牧场趣事/The Ranch(2016)
牧场趣事 The Ranch

Donald A. Morgan

For episode "Easy Come, Easy Go"

提名
少女卧底/K.C. Undercover(2015)
少女卧底 K.C. Undercover

Joseph W. Calloway

For episode "The Legend Of Bad, Bad Cleo Brown"

Superior Donuts(2017)
Superior Donuts

Gary Howard Baum

Foe episode "Crime Time"

破产女孩/2 Broke Girls(2011)
破产女孩 2 Broke Girls

Chris La Fountaine

For episdoe "And The Planes, Fingers And Automobiles"

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (Half-Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
副总统/Veep(2012)

副总统 Veep David J. Miller

For episode "Qatar"

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Nonfiction Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
罪夜之奔/The Night Of(2016)

罪夜之奔 The Night Of Frederick Elmes

Episode: "Ordinary Death"

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
使女的故事/The Handmaid's Tale(2017)

使女的故事 The Handmaid's Tale科林·沃金森 Colin Watkinson(director of photography), Hulu

For "Offred" (pilot)

提名
王冠/The Crown(2016)

王冠 The Crown阿德里亚诺·戈德曼 Adriano Goldman

For episode "Smoke And Mirrors"

高堡奇人/The Man in the High Castle(2015)

高堡奇人 The Man in the High Castle James Hawkinson

For episode "Fallout"

西部世界/Westworld(2016)

西部世界 Westworld保罗·卡麦隆 Paul Cameron

For episode "The Original"

怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)

怪奇物语 Stranger Things Tim Ives

For episode "Chapter Eight: The Upside Down"

黑客军团/Mr. Robot(2015)

黑客军团 Mr. Robot Tod Campbell

For episodes "eps2.0_unm4sk-pt1.tc" and "eps2.0_unm4sk-pt2.tc"

超感猎杀/Sense8(2015)

超感猎杀 Sense8约翰·托尔 John Toll

For episode "Obligate Mutualisms"

 Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Born This Way(2015)

Born This Way Bruce Ready(Director of Photography)

For "Rough Waters".

提名
幸存者/Survivor(2000)

幸存者 Survivor Scott Duncan(cinematography team), Ben Gamble(cinematography team), Mark Hryma(cinematography team), Rodney Chauvin(cinematography team), Matthias Hoffman(cinematography team), Kevin Patrick(cinematography team), Lee Doig(cinematography team), Peter Wery(cinematography team), Derek Hoffmann(cinematography team), Paulo Castillo(cinematography team), Russell Fill(cinematography team), Paul Peddinghaus(cinematography team), Ryan Godard(cinematography team), Marc Bennett(cinematography team)

For episode "The Stakes Have Been Raised"

极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)

极速前进 The Amazing Race Peter Rieveschl(Director of Photography), Alan Weeks(Director of Photography), Petr Cikhart(Director of Photography)

For episode "Bucket List Type Stuff"

Simeon Houtman

Terence Pratt(Director of Photography), Simeon Houtman(Director of Photography)

For episode "Loaded"

终极捕鱼/Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska(2005)

终极捕鱼 Deadliest Catch: Crab Fishing in Alaska David Reichert(Director of Photography), Todd Stanley(Director of Photography), Kelvon Agee(Director of Photography), Joshua Thomas(Director of Photography)

For episode "Uncharted Territory"

 Outstanding Period/Fantasy Costumes for a Series, Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
王冠/The Crown(2016)

王冠 The Crown Michele Clapton(costume designer), Alex Fordham(assistant costume designer), Kate O'Farrell(costume supervisor), NetFlix

For episode "Wolferton Splash"

提名
使女的故事/The Handmaid's Tale(2017)

使女的故事 The Handmaid's Tale Ane Crabtree(costume designer), Sheena Wichary(costume supervisor)

For episode "Offred (Pilot)"

西部世界/Westworld(2016)

西部世界 Westworld Trish Summerville(costume designer)

For episode "The Original"

天才/Genius(2017)

天才 Genius Sonoo Mishra(costume designer)

For episode "Einstein: Chapter Seven"

宿敌/Feud(2017)

宿敌 Feud露·艾利奇 Lou Eyrich(costume designer), Katie Saunders(costume supervisor)

For episode "And The Winner Is... (The Oscars Of 1963)"

 Outstanding Costumes for a Variety, Nonfiction or Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
鲁保罗的男扮女装秀/RuPaul's Drag Race(2009)

鲁保罗的男扮女装秀 RuPaul's Drag Race Zaldy(costume designer for RuPaul)

For episode "Oh. My. Gaga!"

提名
波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)

波特兰迪亚 Portlandia Amanda Needham(costume designer)

For episode "Carrie Dates a Hunk"

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Eric Justian(costume designer), Tom Broecker(costume designer)

For episode "Emily Blunt/Bruno Mars"

发胶明星梦现场版/Hairspray Live!(2016)

发胶明星梦现场版 Hairspray Live! Mary E. Vogt(costume designer)

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)

与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars Daniella Gschwendtner(costume designer), Steven Norman Lee(costume designer)

For episode "Halloween Night"

 Outstanding Contemporary Costumes for a Series, Limited Series, or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
大小谎言/Big Little Lies(2017)

大小谎言 Big Little Lies Patricia Byrne(costume supervisor), Alix Friedberg(costume designer)

For episode "You Get What You Need"

提名
纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)

纸牌屋 House of Cards Johanna Argan(costume designer), Jessica Wenger(assistant costume designer), Kemal Harris(costume designer for Robin Wright)

For episode "Chapter 61"

透明人生/Transparent(2014)

透明人生 Transparent Leslie Herman(costume supervisor), Marie Schley(costume designer), Hannah Schneider(assistant costume designer)

同妻俱乐部/Grace and Frankie(2015)

同妻俱乐部 Grace and Frankie Allyson B. Fanger(costume designer), Heather Pain(assistant costume designer)

For episode "The Art Show"

嘻哈帝国/Empire(2015)

嘻哈帝国 Empire Paolo Nieddu(costume designer)

With assistant costume designer Jennifer Salim for episode "Light In Darkness"

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation 历届获奖名单
提名
副总统/Veep(2012)

副总统 Veep John W. Cook II(Re-recording Mixer)

(半小时)剧情/喜剧/动画类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
丛林中的莫扎特/Mozart in the Jungle(2014)
丛林中的莫扎特 Mozart in the Jungle

Gary Gegan(re-recording mixer), Andy D'Addario(re-recording mixer), Marco Fiumara(production mixer), Clark Germain(scoring mixer)

For episode "Now I will Sing"

提名
硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

Todd Beckett(re-recording mixer), Benjamin Patrick(production mixer), Elmo Ponsdomenech(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Intellectual Property"

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), William Freesh(re-recording mixer), William F. MacPherson(production mixer)

For episode "Omaha"

摩登家庭/Modern Family(2009)
摩登家庭 Modern Family

Stephen Tibbo(production mixer), Dean Okrand(re-recording mixer), Brian Harman(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Basketball"

无为大师/Master of None(2015)
无为大师 Master of None

Michael Barosky(production mixer), Josh Berger(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Dinner Party"

综艺系列节目/特别节目最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖

John Harris(music mixer), Susan Pelino(re-recording mixer), Jay Vicari(music mixer), Al Centrella(production mixer)

Tied with The 59th Annual Grammy Awards

第59届格莱美颁奖礼/The 59th Annual Grammy Awards(2017)
第59届格莱美颁奖礼 The 59th Annual Grammy Awards

John Harris(broadcast music mixer), Bob La Masney(sweetening mixer), Ron Reaves(FOH mixer), Mikael Stewart(FOH production mixer), Tom Pesa(stage foldback mixer), Pablo Munguia(Pro Tools mixer), Eric Johnston(playback music mixer), Josh Morton(post audio mixer), Mike Parker(stage foldback mixer), Thomas Holmes(production mixer)

Tied with _The 2017 Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2017) (TV) _

提名

Paul Sandweiss(production mixer), Christian Schrader(re-recording mixer), Tom Pesa(monitor mixer), Pablo Munguia(Pro Tools mixer), Alex Guessard(FOH mixer)

With Pro Tools mixer Andre Bowman

第89届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 89th Annual Academy Awards(2017)
第89届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 89th Annual Academy Awards

Thomas Vicari(music mixer), Patrick Baltzell(house PA mixer), Bob La Masney(supplemental audio mixer), Paul Sandweiss(broadcast production mixer), John Perez(VO mixer), Tom Pesa(orchestra monitor mixer), Pablo Munguia(ProTools mixer), Mike Parker(monitor mixer), Kristian Pedregon(re-recording mixer)

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Christian Schrader(supplemental audio mixer), Brian Riordan(re-recording mixer), Andrew Fletcher(mouse PA mixer), Randy Faustino(broadcast music mixer), Tim Hatayama(re-recording music mixer), Ryan Young(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Season Finale"

约翰·奥利弗上周今夜秀/Last Week Tonight with John Oliver(2014)
约翰·奥利弗上周今夜秀 Last Week Tonight with John Oliver

For episode "Sub-Prime Auto Loans"

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
提名
O.J.:美国制造/O.J.: Made in America(2016)

O.J.:美国制造 O.J.: Made in America Keith Hodne(re-recording mixer), Eric Di Stefano(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Part 2"

地球脉动 第二季/Planet Earth II(2016)

地球脉动 第二季 Planet Earth II Graham Wild(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Cities"

第十三修正案/The 13th(2016)

第十三修正案 The 13th Jeffrey Perkins(re-recording mixer)

安东尼·波登:未知之旅/Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown(2013)

安东尼·波登:未知之旅 Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown Brian Bracken(re-recording mixer)

For "Rome"

 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
罪夜之奔/The Night Of(2016)

罪夜之奔 The Night Of Nicholas Renbeck(re-recording mixer), Felix Andrew(production mixer), Michael Barry(re-recording mixer), Larry Hoff(production mixer)

For episode "The Beach"

提名
天才/Genius(2017)

天才 Genius Bob Bronow(re-recording mixer), Petr Forejt(production mixer), Mark Hensley(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Einstein: Chapter One"

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock Howard Bargroff(re-recording mixer), Peter Gleaves(ADR mixer), Nick Wollage(music mixer), John Mooney(production mixer)

For episode "The Lying Detective"

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Martin Lee(re-recording mixer), Kirk Lynds(re-recording mixer), Michael Playfair(production mixer)

For episode "Who Rules The Land Of Denial?"

大小谎言/Big Little Lies(2017)

大小谎言 Big Little Lies Brendan Beebe(production mixer), Gavin Fernandes(re-recording mixer), Louis Gignac(re-recording mixer)

For episode "You Get What You Need"

(一小时)喜剧/剧情类剧集最佳混音 Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) 历届获奖名单
获奖
西部世界/Westworld(2016)
西部世界 Westworld

Keith Rogers(re-recording mixer), Roger V. Stevenson(production mixer), Scott Weber(re-recording mixer), Kyle O'Neal(ADR mixer)

For episode "The Bicameral Mind"

提名
黑客军团/Mr. Robot(2015)
黑客军团 Mr. Robot

John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer), Paul Drenning(ADR mixer), William Freesh(re-recording mixer), William Sarokin(production mixer)

For episode "eps2.8_h1dden-pr0cess.axx"

怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

Joe Barnett(re-recording mixer), Bill Higley(ADR mixer), Adam Jenkins(re-recording mixer), Chris Durfy(production mixer)

For episode "Chapter Eight: The Upside Down"

风骚律师/Better Call Saul(2015)
风骚律师 Better Call Saul

Larry Benjamin(re-recording mixer), Phillip W. Palmer(production mixer), Kevin Valentine(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Witness"

纸牌屋/House of Cards(2013)
纸牌屋 House of Cards

Lorenzo Millan(sound mixer), Nathan Nance(re-recording mixer), Scott R. Lewis(re-recording mixer), NetFlix

For episode "Chapter 53"

 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Regis Kimble

For episode "The Law Of Vacant Places"

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Curtis Thurber

For episode "The Narrow Escape Problem"

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Henk Van Eeghen

For episode "Aporia"

大小谎言/Big Little Lies(2017)

大小谎言 Big Little Lies Sylvain Lebel David Berman Justin Lachance Véronique Barbe Maxime Lahaie-Denis Jim Vega

For episode "You Get What You Need"

喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(单镜头) Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

Eric Kissack

For episode "Groundbreaking"

副总统/Veep(2012)
副总统 Veep

罗杰·尼加 Roger Nygard Gennady Fridman

For episode "Chicklet"

硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

Tim Roche

For episode "Success Failure"

硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)
硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley

Brian Merken

For episode "Server Error"

单镜头剧情类剧集最佳剪辑 Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

Dean Zimmerman

For episode "Chapter One: The Vanishing Of Will Byers"

提名
怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

Kevin D. Ross

For episode "Chapter Seven: The Bathtub"

西部世界/Westworld(2016)
西部世界 Westworld

Andrew Seklir

For episode "The Bicameral Mind"

风骚律师/Better Call Saul(2015)
风骚律师 Better Call Saul

Kelley Dixon Skip MacDonald

For episode "Witness"

风骚律师/Better Call Saul(2015)
风骚律师 Better Call Saul

Skip MacDonald

For episode "Chicanery"

 Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Tony Diaz

Ian Richardson(Editor), Eric Michael Schrader(Editor), Tony Diaz(Editor)

For episode "River Of Rage"

提名
 Outstanding Picture Editing for a Nonfiction Program 历届获奖名单 喜剧类剧集最佳剪辑(多镜头) Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
提名
极品老妈/Mom(2013)
极品老妈 Mom

For episode "Bad Hand And British Royalty"

活在当下/One Day at a Time(2017)
活在当下 One Day at a Time

Patricia Barnett

For episode "A Snowman's Tale"

最后的男人/Last Man Standing(2011)
最后的男人 Last Man Standing

Kris Trexler

For episode "Trick Or Treat"

破产女孩/2 Broke Girls(2011)
破产女孩 2 Broke Girls

Chris Poulos

For episode "And The Planes, Fingers And Automobiles"

系列剧最佳音效 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

Craig Henighan(sound editor), Ginger Geary(foley artist), David Klotz(music editor), Brad North(sound supervisor), Tiffany S. Griffith(sound editor), Jonathan Golodner(sound editor), Noel Vought(foley artist), Jordan Wilby(sound editor)

For "Chapter Eight: The Upside Down". Shared with foley editor Sam Munoz

提名
国土安全/Homeland(2011)
国土安全 Homeland

Jeff Charbonneau(music editor), Craig A. Dellinger(sound supervisor), Shawn Kennelly(foley editor), Vince Nicastro(foley artist), Eric Raber(sound effects editor), Melissa Kennelly(foley artist), Ryne Gierke(dialogue editor)

For episode "America First"

西部世界/Westworld(2016)
西部世界 Westworld

Mark Allen(sound effects editor), Thomas DeGorter(sound supervisor), Marc Glassman(sound effects editor), Rick Owens(foley artist), Matt Sawelson(ADR editor), Geordy Sincavage(sound editor), Fred Paragano(dialogue editor), Brian Armstrong(dialogue editor), Tara Blume(foley artist), Sebastian Sheehan Visconti(sound editor), Michael S. Head(sound editor)

哥谭/Gotham(2014)
哥谭 Gotham

Dale Chaloukian(sound editor), George Haddad(sound supervisor), Ashley Revell(music editor), Joan Rowe(foley artist), Joseph T. Sabella(foley artist), David Barbee(sound editor), Julie Altus(sound editor), Chad J. Hughes(sound designer)

For episode "Destiny Calling"

黑帆/Black Sails(2014)
黑帆 Black Sails

Michael Baber(music editor), Benjamin L. Cook(sound supervisor), Stefan Henrix(ADR supervisor), Mike Szakmeister(dialogue editor), Tim Tuchrello(sound effects editor), Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit(foley artist), Jeffrey Wilhoit(foley artist), Shaughnessy Hare(sound effects editor), Brett Voss(sound effects editor)

For episode "XXXVII"

非剧情类节目最佳音效(单镜头/多镜头) Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) 历届获奖名单
获奖
披头士:一周八天/The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years(2016)
披头士:一周八天 The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years

Cameron Frankley(co-supervising sound editor), Jon Michaels(co-supervising sound editor), Harrison Meyle(dialogue editor), Dan Kenyon(sound effects editor), Will Digby(sound effects editor)

 Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited Series, Movie or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
罪夜之奔/The Night Of(2016)

罪夜之奔 The Night Of Marko A. Costanzo(foley artist), Nicholas Renbeck(sound supervisor), Odin Benitez(dialogue editor), Dan Evans Farkas(music editor), Marissa Littlefield(supervising ADR editor), Warren Shaw(sound designer), Wyatt Sprague(sound effects editor), Roland Vajs(sound effects editor), Steven Visscher(supervising foley editor), Heather Gross(foley editor), Ruy García(sound designer), Ruth Hernandez(ADR editor), Sara Stern(dialogue editor), Luciano Vignola(dialogue editor)

For episode "Subtle Beast"

提名
天才/Genius(2017)

天才 Genius Daniel Pagan(sound supervisor), Bill Bell(foley editor), Tim Chilton(foley artist), Jill Schachne(foley artist), Del Spiva(supervising music editor), Erich Gann(ADR editor), Arielle McGrail(dialogue editor)

For episode "Einstein: Chapter One"

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)

神探夏洛克 Sherlock Howard Bargroff(sound editor), Stuart McCowan(sound effects editor), Paul McFadden(dialogue editor), Doug Sinclair(supervising sound editor), Sue Harding(foley artist), Rael Jones(music editor), Jon Joyce(sound effects editor), Jamie Talbutt(foley editor), Nathan Palmer(sound editor)

For episode "The Lying Detective"

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Rob Bertola(sound effects editor), Joe Bracciale(ADR editor), John Elliot(foley artist), Kurt Nicholas Forshager(sound supervisor), Brent Pickett(dialogue editor), Alex Bullick(sound effects editor), Tyler Whitham(sound effects editor), Kevin Schultz(foley editor), Claire Dobson(dialogue editor)

For episode "Who Rules The Land Of Denial?"

美国恐怖故事/American Horror Story(2011)

美国恐怖故事 American Horror Story Timothy A. Cleveland(sound effects editor), Paul J. Diller(sound effects editor), David Klotz(music editor), Noel Vought(foley artist), Steven Stuhr(dialogue editor), Jason Krane(dialogue editor), Gary Megregian(sound supervisor)

For episode "Chapter 1"

最佳视觉效果 Outstanding Special Visual Effects 历届获奖名单
提名
高堡奇人/The Man in the High Castle(2015)
高堡奇人 The Man in the High Castle

Cory Jamieson(VFX Producer), Lawson Deming(VFX Supervisor), Barnstorm VFX(visual effects company)

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist), Amy Tagliamonti(key makeup artist), Jason Milani(key makeup artist), Daniela Zivkovic(makeup artist)

For episode "Alec Baldwin/Ed Sheeran"

提名
Ned Neidhardt

Jennifer Aspinall(department head makeup artist), James Rohland(makeup artist), Scott Wheeler(makeup artist), Ned Neidhardt(makeup artist), David Williams(makeup artist)

For "Episode #1.4"

鲁保罗的男扮女装秀/RuPaul's Drag Race(2009)
鲁保罗的男扮女装秀 RuPaul's Drag Race

Jen Fregozo(makeup artist)

For episode "Oh. My. Gaga!"

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Jackie Dobbie(additional makeup artist), Darcy Gilmore(department head makeup artist), Thea Samuels(additional makeup artist), Gina Ghiglieri(additional makeup artist)

For episode "Live Playoffs, Night 1"

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Angela Moos(key makeup artist), Patti Ramsey Bortoli(additional makeup artist), Julie Travis-Socash(key makeup artist), Zena Shteysel(department head makeup artist), Sarah Woolf(additional makeup artist)

For episode "Halloween Night"

发胶明星梦现场版/Hairspray Live!(2016)
发胶明星梦现场版 Hairspray Live!

Shutchai Tym Buacharern(makeup artist), Melanie Hughes(department head makeup artist), Angela Moos(makeup artist), Julie Travis-Socash(makeup artist), Judy Yonemoto(key makeup artist)

单镜头系列剧最佳化妆(非特效) Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
西部世界/Westworld(2016)
西部世界 Westworld

Ed French(makeup artist), Lydia Milars(makeup artist), Gerald Quist(makeup artist), Christien Tinsley(department head makeup artist), Myriam Arougheti(key makeup artist)

For episode "The Original"

提名
我们这一天/This Is Us(2016)
我们这一天 This Is Us

John Damiani(makeup artist), Zoe Hay(department head makeup artist), Elizabeth Hoel-Chang(makeup artist), Heather Plott(assistant department head makeup artist), Judy Staats(makeup artist)

For episode "I Call Marriage"

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)
维京传奇 Vikings

Tom McInerney(department head makeup artist), Katie Derwin(key makeup artist), Ciara Scannell(makeup artist)

For episode "All His Angels"

怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

Myke Michaels(department head makeup artist), Teresa Vest(key makeup artist), Amy L. Forsythe(personal makeup artist)

For episode "Chapter Six: The Monster"

低俗怪谈/Penny Dreadful(2014)
低俗怪谈 Penny Dreadful

Morna Ferguson(personal makeup artist), Vincenzo Mastrantonio(makeup designer), Katia Sisto(makeup artist), Clare Lambe(key makeup artist), Lorraine McCrann(makeup artist)

For episode "Perpetual Night"

 Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Limited Series, Movie or a Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国恐怖故事/American Horror Story(2011)

美国恐怖故事 American Horror Story David LeRoy Anderson(prosthetic designer), Jason Hamer(special makeup effects artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(makeup designer), James MacKinnon(special makeup effects artist), Mike Mekash(special makeup effects assistant department head)

提名
行尸走肉/The Walking Dead(2010)

行尸走肉 The Walking Dead Gino Crognale(special makeup effects artist),杰克·加伯 Jake Garber(key makeup artist), Garrett Immel(key makeup artist),格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero(special makeup effects department head), Kevin Wasner(key makeup artist), Kerrin Jackson(special makeup effects artist)

For episode "The Day Will Come When You Won't Be"

西部世界/Westworld(2016)

西部世界 Westworld Jason Hamer(makeup effects artist), Gerald Quist(special makeup effects artist), Christien Tinsley(department head makeup artist), Hiroshi Yada(key prosthetic makeup artist), Georgia Allen(makeup artist), Myriam Arougheti(special makeup effects artist)

For episode "The Original"

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Tom Denier Jr.(key makeup artist), Stephen Kelley(makeup artist), Craig Lindberg(makeup artist), Louie Zakarian(department head makeup artist), Amy Tagliamonti(key makeup artist), Jason Milani(key makeup artist)

For episode "Alec Baldwin/Ed Sheeran"

低俗怪谈/Penny Dreadful(2014)

低俗怪谈 Penny Dreadful Sarita Allison(key prosthetic make-up artist), Nick Dudman(prosthetic make-up designer), Dennis Penkov(prosthetic designer), Barney Nikolic(prosthetic make-up artist)

For episode "No Beast So Fierce"

 Outstanding Makeup for a Limited Series or Movie (Non-Prosthetic) 历届获奖名单
获奖
宿敌/Feud(2017)

宿敌 Feud Robin Beauchesne(assistant makeup department head), Shutchai Tym Buacharern(makeup artist), Becky Cotton(makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(makeup designer), David Williams(makeup artist), Kim Ayers(makeup artist)

提名
大小谎言/Big Little Lies(2017)

大小谎言 Big Little Lies Steve Artmont(department head makeup artist), Claudia Humburg(personal makeup artist), Angela Levin(personal makeup artist), Molly Stern(personal makeup artist), Nicole Artmont(key makeup artist)

天才/Genius(2017)

天才 Genius Davina Lamont(department head makeup artist)

美国恐怖故事/American Horror Story(2011)

美国恐怖故事 American Horror Story Luis García(makeup artist), Eryn Krueger Mekash(makeup designer), Silvina Knight(makeup artist), Mike Mekash(assistant department head makeup artist), Kim Ayers(assistant department head makeup artist), Carleigh Herbert(makeup artist)

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Gail Kennedy(department head makeup artist), Joanne Preece(assistant department head makeup artist), Amanda Rye(key makeup artist), Danielle Hanson(key makeup artist), FX Network(production company)

 Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited Series, Movie, or Special (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单
获奖
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Jeff Russo(music by), FX Network

For "Aporia"

系列剧最佳音乐创作(原创配乐) Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) 历届获奖名单 最佳原创主题曲 Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music 历届获奖名单 最佳原创音乐及作词 Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics 历届获奖名单
获奖
第十三修正案/The 13th(2016)
第十三修正案 The 13th

科曼 Common(music & lyrics), Robert Glasper(music)

For song "Letter to the Free"

提名
疯狂前女友/Crazy Ex-Girlfriend(2015)
疯狂前女友 Crazy Ex-Girlfriend

Adam Schlesinger(music & lyrics),蕾切尔·布鲁姆 Rachel Bloom(lyrics), Jack Dolgen(lyrics)

For song "We Tapped That Ass" from episode "When Will Josh And His Friend Leave Me Alone?"

米老鼠2013/Mickey Mouse(2013)
米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse

Paul Rudish(lyrics), Darrick Bachman(lyrics), Christopher Willis(music & lyrics)

For song "Jing-A-Ling-A-Ling" from episode "Duck The Halls: A Mickey Mouse Christmas Special"

吉米鸡毛秀/Jimmy Kimmel Live(2003)
吉米鸡毛秀 Jimmy Kimmel Live

Jonathan Kimmel(music & lyrics), Gary Greenberg(music & lyrics)

For song "The Ballad of Claus Jorstad (Devil Stool)" from episode "Jessica Chastain/Willie Nelson/Hunter Hayes"

周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

基南·汤普森 Kenan Thompson(lyrics), Eli Brueggemann(music), Will Stephen(lyrics), Chance The Rapper(lyrics)

For song "Last Christmas" from episode "Host: Casey Affleck"

我本坚强/Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt(2015)
我本坚强 Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt

蒂娜·菲 Tina Fey(lyrics), Jeff Richmond(music), Sam Means(lyrics)

For song "Hell No" from episode "Kimmy's Roommate Lemonades!"

 Outstanding Music Supervision 历届获奖名单
获奖
大小谎言/Big Little Lies(2017)

大小谎言 Big Little Lies Susan Jacobs

For episode "You Get What You Need"

提名
衰姐们/Girls(2017)

衰姐们 Girls Manish Raval Tom Wolfe Jonathan Leahy

For episode "Goodbye Tour"

无为大师/Master of None(2015)

无为大师 Master of None Zach Cowie

For episode "Amarsi Un Po"

风骚律师/Better Call Saul(2015)

风骚律师 Better Call Saul

For episode "Sunk Costs"

怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)

怪奇物语 Stranger Things

For episode "Chapter Two: The Weirdo On Maple Street"

 Outstanding Short Form Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
探险活宝/Adventure Time with Finn & Jake(2010)

探险活宝 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake Ken Bruce(timer), Michel Lyman(timer), Brian A. Miller(executive producer),肯特·奥斯本 Kent Osborne(story by), Fred Seibert(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Kelly Crews(supervising producer), Jack Pendarvis(story by), Maureen Mlynarczyk(timer), Pendleton Ward(executive producer/story by/written by), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Elizabeth Ito(supervising director), Adam Muto(executive producer/story by), Lindsey Pollard(animation director), Ashly Burch(story by)

For episode "Islands Part 4: Imaginary Resources"

提名
史蒂文的宇宙/Steven Universe(2013)

史蒂文的宇宙 Steven Universe Matt Burnett(story by), Doug Gallery(sheet timing), Kimson Albert(sheet timing), Brian A. Miller(executive producer), Curtis Lelash(executive producer), Jennifer Pelphrey(executive producer), Jackie Buscarino(producer), Ian Jones-Quartey(story by), Maureen Mlynarczyk(sheet timing), Nick DeMayo(animation director), Rob Sorcher(executive producer), Ben Levin(story by), Kat Morris(story by), Rebecca Sugar(executive producer/story by), Jeff Liu(written by), Joseph D. Johnston(supervising director/written by)

For episode "Mr. Greg"

少年泰坦出击/Teen Titans Go!(2013)

少年泰坦出击 Teen Titans Go! Eric Pringle(animation director), Luke Cormican(directed by), Aaron Horvath(producer/written by), Sam Register(executive producer), Michael Jelenic(producer), Peter Rida Michail(producer)

For episode "Orangins"

Dan Buckley

斯坦·李 Stan Lee(co-executive producer), Joe Quesada(executive producer), Andrew Ruhemann(executive producer), Marc Bodin-Joyeux(executive producer), Cara Speller(produced by),阿兰·芬恩 Alan Fine(executive producer), Dan Buckley(executive producer), Cort Lane(executive producer), Stephen Wacker(co-executive producer)

For episode "Space Walk"

米老鼠2013/Mickey Mouse(2013)

米老鼠2013 Mickey Mouse Paul Rudish(executive producer/supervising director/writer), David Wasson(writer/director), Darrick Bachman(writer), Graham MacDonald(animation director)

For episode "Split Decisions"

 Outstanding Short Form Comedy or Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
风骚律师/Better Call Saul(2015)

风骚律师 Better Call Saul Dan Appel(executive producer),文斯·吉利甘 Vince Gilligan(executive producer),皮特·古尔德 Peter Gould(executive producer), Melissa Bernstein(executive producer)

For "Los Pollos Hermanos Employee Training"

提名
伊拉娜·格雷泽 Ilana Glazer

Tony Hernandez(exective producer),艾比·雅克布森 Abbi Jacobson(exective producer), Lilly Burns(exective producer),伊拉娜·格雷泽 Ilana Glazer(exective producer), Kelsie Kiley(producer)

毛丽莎·谭查罗恩 Maurissa Tancharoen

杰弗瑞·贝尔 Jeffrey Bell(exective producer), Jeph Loeb(exective producer), Joe Quesada(exective producer),毛丽莎·谭查罗恩 Maurissa Tancharoen(exective producer), Geoffrey Colo(exective producer),杰德·韦登 Jed Whedon(exective producer)

Dave Erickson

Andrew Bernstein(producer), Marc Porterfield(producer), Frank Scherma(exective producer), Dave Erickson(exective producer),贾斯汀·威尔克斯 Justin Wilkes(exective producer)

 Outstanding Short Form Nonfiction or Reality Series 历届获奖名单
 Outstanding Short Form Variety Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
囧司徒每日秀/The Daily Show(1996)

囧司徒每日秀 The Daily Show Jennifer Flanz(executive producer), Steve Bodow(executive producer), Trevor Noah(executive producer/host)

For "The Daily Show: Between the Scenes"

提名
Nice Peter

Epic Lloyd(executive producer), Nice Peter(executive producer)

美国之声/The Voice(2011)

美国之声 The Voice Chad Hines(executive producer), Amanda Horning(supervising producer)

With producer Suzanne Lee for "Behind the Voice"

Dan Murrell

迈克尔·波顿 Michael Bolton(producer), Andy Signore(executive producer), Christina Kline(producer), Dan Murrell(executive producer), Spencer Gilbert(producer)

Mickey Worsnup(executive producer)

 Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking 历届获奖名单
提名
Mark Samels

Susan Bellows(executive produced by), Barak Goodman(produced by), Mark Samels(executive produced by), Emily Chapman(produced by)

白盔/The White Helmets(2016)

白盔 The White Helmets Joanna Natasegara(producer)

O.J.:美国制造/O.J.: Made in America(2016)

O.J.:美国制造 O.J.: Made in America伊斯拉·埃德尔曼 Ezra Edelman(produced by), Caroline Waterlow(produced by), Libby Geist(executive produced by), Connor Schell(executive produced by), Nina Krstic(producer), Tamara Rosenberg(producer)

明亮之星/Bright Lights: Starring Carrie Fisher and Debbie Reynolds(2016)

明亮之星 Bright Lights: Starring Carrie Fisher and Debbie Reynolds费舍·史蒂芬斯 Fisher Stevens(produced by), Nancy Abraham(executive produced by), Sheila Nevins(executive produced by),布莱特·拉特纳 Brett Ratner(executive produced by), Alexis Bloom(produced by)

最佳纪录片/非剧情类系列剧 Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series 历届获奖名单 最佳纪录片/非剧情类特别节目 Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Variety Talk Series 历届获奖名单 最佳片头设计 Outstanding Main Title Design 历届获奖名单
获奖
怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

彼得·弗兰克福特 Peter Frankfurt(executive creative director), Michelle Dougherty(creative director), Arisu Kashiwagi(designer), Eric Demeusy(compositor/designer)

提名
王冠/The Crown(2016)
王冠 The Crown

Patrick Clair(creative director), Jeff Han(designer), Raoul Marks(lead compositor and animator)

Nominated with look developed Javier Carillo.

西部世界/Westworld(2016)
西部世界 Westworld

Patrick Clair(creative director), Jose Limon(CG modeler/sculptor), Raoul Marks(lead compositor and animator)

Nominated with designer Felix Soletic.

宿敌/Feud(2017)
宿敌 Feud

Kyle Cooper(director),瑞恩·墨菲 Ryan Murphy(creative director), Alexis Martin(creative producer)

美国众神/American Gods(2017)
美国众神 American Gods

Devin Maurer(editor), Patrick Clair(creative director), Jeff Han(designer), Raoul Marks(lead compositor and animator)

 Outstanding Special Class Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
第70届托尼奖颁奖典礼/The 70th Annual Tony Awards(2016)

第70届托尼奖颁奖典礼 The 70th Annual Tony Awards詹姆斯·柯登 James Corden(producer/host), Allen Kelman(supervising producer), Ricky Kirshner(executive producer),格伦·维斯 Glenn Weiss(executive producer), Ben Winston(producer)

 Outstanding Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
武士杰克/Samurai Jack(2001)

武士杰克 Samurai Jack卢·罗曼诺 Lou Romano(background designer)

For episode "XCV"

武士杰克/Samurai Jack(2001)

武士杰克 Samurai Jack Bryan Andrews(storyboard artist)

For episode "XCIII"

最佳画外音 Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance 历届获奖名单
获奖
塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane
塞思·麦克法兰 Seth MacFarlane

恶搞之家 Family Guy

For playing "Peter Griffin", "Stewie Griffin", "Brian Griffin" and "Glenn Quagmire". For episode "The Boys In The Band".

提名
克莉丝汀·夏尔 Kristen Schaal
克莉丝汀·夏尔 Kristen Schaal

马男波杰克 BoJack Horseman

For playing "Sarah Lynn". For episode "That's Too Much, Man!".

莫·柯林斯 Mo Collins
莫·柯林斯 Mo Collins

福是全家福的福 F Is for Family

For playing "Ginny". For episode "Pray Away".

南茜·卡特莱特 Nancy Cartwright
南茜·卡特莱特 Nancy Cartwright

辛普森一家 The Simpsons

For playing "Bart Simpson". For episode "Looking For Mr. Goodbart".

迪·布拉雷·贝克尔 Dee Bradley Baker
迪·布拉雷·贝克尔 Dee Bradley Baker

美国老爹 American Dad!

For playing "Klaus". For episode "Fight and Flight".

凯文·克莱恩 Kevin Kline
凯文·克莱恩 Kevin Kline

开心汉堡店 Bob's Burgers

For playing "Mr. Fischoeder". For episode "The Last Gingerbread House On The Left".

 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Limited Series or a Movie 历届获奖名单
获奖
宿敌/Feud(2017)

宿敌 Feud Ralph M. Abalos(key hairstylist), Wendy Southard(hairstylist), Chris Clark(department head hairstylist)

提名
冰血暴/Fargo(2014)

冰血暴 Fargo Judy Durbacz(key hairstylist), Penny Thompson(key hairstylist), Chris Harrison-Glimsdale(department head hairstylist)

天才/Genius(2017)

天才 Genius Fae Hammond(key hairstylist), Adéla Robová(hairstylist), Alex Rouse(hairstylist), Natasha Lees(department head hairstylist)

For episode "Einstein: Chapter One"

大小谎言/Big Little Lies(2017)

大小谎言 Big Little Lies Frances Mathias(personal Hairstylist), Lona Vigi(personal Hairstylist), Jocelyn Mulhern(additional hairstylist), Michelle Ceglia(department head hairstylist)

美国恐怖故事/American Horror Story(2011)

美国恐怖故事 American Horror Story Valerie Jackson(key hairstylist), Jose Zamora(additional hairstylist), Michelle Ceglia(department head hairstylist)

 Outstanding Structured Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
创智赢家/Shark Tank(2009)

创智赢家 Shark Tank马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), Philip Gurin(executive producer), Clay Newbill(executive producer), Yun Lingner(executive producer), Becky Blitz(supervising producer), Shaun Polakow(senior producer), Max Swedlow(co-executive producer), Heather Dreiling(senior producer), Laura Skowlund(senior producer), Kate Ryu(senior producer), Brandon Wallace(co-executive producer), Sami Aziz(senior producer), Michael Kramer(senior producer), Dominique Worden(producer)

提名
巡回鉴宝/Antiques Roadshow(1997)

巡回鉴宝 Antiques Roadshow Sam Farrell(supervising producer), Marsha Bemko(executive producer), Sarah Elliott(producer)

餐车,汽车电影院和潜水/Diners, Drive-ins and Dives(2006)

餐车,汽车电影院和潜水 Diners, Drive-ins and Dives Tim McOsker(executive producer), Frank Matson(executive producer), Guy Fieri(executive producer/host), Jen Darrow(supervising producer)

对口型假唱大赛/Lip Sync Battle(2015)

对口型假唱大赛 Lip Sync Battle里·库尔·J Ll Cool J(producer), Leah Culton(co-executive producer),斯戴芬·莫昌特 Stephen Merchant(executive producer),约翰·卡拉辛斯基 John Krasinski(executive producer), James McKinlay(executive producer), Jay Peterson(executive producer), Danielle Flora(producer), Casey Patterson(executive producer), Genna Gintzig(supervising producer)

寻根溯源/Who Do You Think You Are?(2010)

寻根溯源 Who Do You Think You Are?莉莎·库卓 Lisa Kudrow(executive producer),丹·布卡廷斯基 Dan Bucatinsky(executive producer), Howard Lee(executive producer), Anna Pousho(co-executive producer), Cameo Wallace(senior executive producer), Justin D. Robertson(supervising producer), Pamela Healey(executive producer), Nancy Daniels(executive producer), Stephanie Schwam(executive producer), Aleta Rozanski(supervising producer), The Learning Channel (TLC)

Robert Zimmerman

Michael Matsumoto(executive producer), Jim Berger(executive producer), Scott Feeley(executive producer), Robert Zimmerman(co-executive producer), Glenna Stacer-Sayles(executive producer)

 Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary or Fantasy Program (One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
使女的故事/The Handmaid's Tale(2017)

使女的故事 The Handmaid's Tale Sophie Neudorfer(set decorator), Evan Webber(art director), Julie Berghoff(production designer), Hulu

For episode: "Offred (Pilot)"

提名
西部世界/Westworld(2016)

西部世界 Westworld内森·克劳利 Nathan Crowley(production designer), Naaman Marshall(art director), Julie Ochipinti(set decorator),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Original"

年轻的教宗/Il giovane papa(2016)

年轻的教宗 Il giovane papa Laura Casalini(set decorator), Alessandro Santucci(art director), Ludovica Ferrario(production designer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

西部世界/Westworld(2016)

西部世界 Westworld Steve Christensen(art director), Zack Grobler(production designer), Julie Ochipinti(set decorator),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "The Bicameral Mind"

低俗怪谈/Penny Dreadful(2014)

低俗怪谈 Penny Dreadful Jonathan McKinstry(production designer), Philip Murphy(set decorator), Jo Riddell(art director), Showtime

For episode: "Perpetual Night" and "The Blessed Dark"

 Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Period Program (One Hour or More) 历届获奖名单
获奖
王冠/The Crown(2016)

王冠 The Crown西莉亚·波巴克 Celia Bobak(set decorator),马丁·柴尔斯 Martin Childs(production designer), Mark Raggett(art director), NetFlix

For episode: "Smoke and Mirrors"

提名
性爱大师/Masters of Sex(2013)

性爱大师 Masters of Sex Halina Siwolop(set decorator), Elizabeth Hershberger Gray(production designer), Samantha Englender(art director), Showtime

For episode: "Freefall", "Inventory" and "The Pleasure Protocol"

怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)

怪奇物语 Stranger Things William G. Davis(art director), Chris Trujillo(production designer), Jess Royal(set decorator), NetFlix

For episode: "Chapter One: The Vanishing of Will Byers"

高堡奇人/The Man in the High Castle(2015)

高堡奇人 The Man in the High Castle Drew Boughton(production designer), Jonathan Lancaster(set decorator), Dawn Swiderski(art director), Amazon

For episode: "The Tiger's Cave"

宿敌/Feud(2017)

宿敌 Feud Judy Becker(production designer), Jamie Walker McCall(art director), Florencia Martin(set decorator), FX Network

 Outstanding Casting for a Reality Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
Born This Way(2015)

Born This Way Sasha Alpert(casting director), Megan Sleeper(casting director), A&E Network

 Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program 历届获奖名单 最佳竞技类真人秀 Outstanding Reality Competition Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

卡森·达利 Carson Daly(producer), Jay Bienstock(executive producer),马克·布奈特 Mark Burnett(executive producer), May Johnson(supervising producer), Clyde Lieberman(supervising producer), Lee Metzger(executive producer), John de Mol(executive producer), Kyra Thompson(co-executive producer), Teddy Valenti(supervising producer), Audrey Morrissey(executive producer), Mike Yurchuk(co-executive producer), Anthea Bhargava(supervising producer), Amanda Zucker(co-executive producer), Ashley Baumann(senior producer), Keith Dinielli(supervising producer), Chad Hines(executive producer), Barton Kimball(senior producer), Dan Paschen(producer), Kyley Tucker(senior producer), Brittany Martin(senior producer)

提名
鲁保罗的男扮女装秀/RuPaul's Drag Race(2009)
鲁保罗的男扮女装秀 RuPaul's Drag Race

Fenton Bailey(executive producer), Randy Barbato(executive producer), Michele Mills(co-executive producer), Pamela Post(executive producer),鲁保罗 RuPaul(executive producer), Tom Campbell(executive producer), Mandy Salangsang(executive producer), Steven Corfe(executive producer), Jacqueline Wilson(co-executive producer)

极速前进/The Amazing Race(2001)
极速前进 The Amazing Race

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer(executive producer), Darren Bunkley(supervising producer), Micheal DiMaggio(supervising producer),菲尔·基欧汉 Phil Keoghan(co-executive producer),乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman(executive producer), Bert Van Munster(executive producer), Jack Walworth(senior producer), Elise Doganieri(executive producer), Mark A. Vertullo(executive producer), Patrick Cariaga(co-executive producer), Matthew R. Schmidt(co-executive producer), Erica Roby(senior producer), Sydney Leier(senior producer), Sarah Stallard(senior producer), Ady Ryf(supervising producer), Neil Jahss(supervising producer)

顶级大厨/Top Chef(2006)
顶级大厨 Top Chef

丹·库特弗斯 Dan Cutforth(executive producer), Casey Kriley(executive producer),帕德玛·拉克施密 Padma Lakshmi(executive producer),珍·利普希茨 Jane Lipsitz(executive producer), Scott Patch(co-executive producer), Erica Ross(co-executive producer), Patrick Schmedeman(co-executive producer), Gayle Gawlowski(executive producer), Blake Davis(co-executive producer), Tom Colicchio(executive producer), Doneen Arquines(executive producer), Daniel Calin(supervising producer)

With supervising producer Elida Carbajal Araiza

美国忍者勇士/American Ninja Warrior(2009)
美国忍者勇士 American Ninja Warrior

David Markus(supervising producer), Arthur Smith(executive producer), Kristen Stabile(co-executive producer), Anthony Storm(executive producer), Royce Toni(supervising producer), Kent Weed(executive producer), D. Max Poris(supervising producer), Brian Richardson(executive producer), J.D. Pruess(supervising producer), Briana Vowels(supervising producer), Zayna Abi-Hashim(supervising producer)

天桥骄子/Project Runway(2004)
天桥骄子 Project Runway

海蒂·克鲁姆 Heidi Klum(executive producer),哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein(executive producer), Glenn Morgan(supervising producer), Jonathan Murray(executive producer), Barbara Schneeweiss(executive producer),鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein(executive producer), David Hillman(executive producer), Blue(supervising producer), Cosmo DeCeglie(supervising producer), Jane Cha(executive producer), Desiree Gruber(executive producer), Colleen Sands(executive producer), Sue Kinkead(supervising producer),蒂姆·古恩 Tim Gunn(producer), Patrick Reardon(executive producer), Gil Goldschein(co-executive producer), Sara Rea(executive producer), Mary Donahue(executive producer), Teri Weideman(co-executive producer)

多镜头系列剧/特别节目最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
发胶明星梦现场版/Hairspray Live!(2016)
发胶明星梦现场版 Hairspray Live!

Terry Baliel(head hairstylist), Jill Crosby(hairstylist), Joy Zapata(hairstylist), Miia Kovero(hair designer), Roxane Griffin(hairstylist), Lawrence Davis(hairstylist)

提名
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)
周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live

Joseph Whitmeyer(hairstylist), Jodi Mancuso(department head hairstylist), Inga Thrasher(hairstylist), Christen Edwards(hairstylist), Jennifer Serio Stauffer(key hairstylist), Hannah Sullivan(hairstylist)

For episode "Dwayne Johnson/Katy Perry"

美国之声/The Voice(2011)
美国之声 The Voice

Stacey Morris(hairstylist), Anna Maria Orzano(hairstylist), Jerilynn Straitiff(department head hairstylist), Meagan Herrera(key hairstylist), Darbie Wieczorek(hairstylist)

For episode "Live Playoffs, Night 1"

鲁保罗的男扮女装秀/RuPaul's Drag Race(2009)
鲁保罗的男扮女装秀 RuPaul's Drag Race

For episode "Oh. My. Gaga!"

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

Kim Messina(key hairstylist), Gail Rowell-Ryan(hairstylist), Renee J. Vaca(additional hairstylist), Mary Guerrero(department head hairstylist)

For episode "A Night At The Movies"

喜剧类系列剧最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series 历届获奖名单 最佳旁白 Outstanding Narrator 历届获奖名单 最佳动画节目 Outstanding Animated Program 历届获奖名单
获奖
开心汉堡店/Bob's Burgers(2011)
开心汉堡店 Bob's Burgers

Loren Bouchard(executive producer), Jim Dauterive(executive producer), Bernard Derriman(supervising director), Dan Fybel(executive producer), Joel Kuwahara(animation executive producer), Lizzie Molyneux(supervising producer), Gregory Thompson(co-executive producer),凯文·于 Kelvin Yu(supervising producer/writer), Scott Jacobson(co-executive producer), Holly Schlesinger(supervising producer), Rich Rinaldi(executive producer), Scott D. Greenberg(animation executive producer), Wendy Molyneux(supervising producer), Nora Smith(co-executive producer), Janelle Momary(produced by), Jon Schroeder(co-executive producer), Steven Davis(supervising producer/writer), Chris Song(director)

For episode: "Bob, Actually"

提名
南方公园/South Park(1997)
南方公园 South Park

马特·斯通 Matt Stone(executive producer),崔·帕克 Trey Parker(executive producer/directed by), Frank C. Agnone II(executive producer), Adrien Beard(producer), Vernon Chatman(producer), Anne Garefino(executive producer),比尔·哈德尔 Bill Hader(producer), Bruce Howell(producer), Eric Stough(producer), Jack Shih(animation producer), Jenny Yu(director of animation)

For episode: "Member Berries"

辛普森一家/The Simpsons(1989)
辛普森一家 The Simpsons

詹姆斯·L·布鲁克斯 James L. Brooks(executive producer), Matt Groening(executive producer), Larina Adamson(supervising producer), Mikel B. Anderson(supervising director), Carlton Batten(lead animation timer), J. Stewart Burns(co-executive producer), John Frink(executive producer), Al Jean(executive producer), Brian Kelley(co-executive producer), David King(written by), Tom Klein(animation producer), Rob LaZebnik(co-executive producer), Bill Odenkirk(co-executive producer), Michael Price(co-executive producer), Eddie Rosas(assistant director), Matt Selman(executive producer), Dan Vebber(co-executive producer), Joel H. Cohen(co-executive producer), Jeff Westbrook(co-executive producer), Rob Oliver(directed by), Ryan Koh(supervising producer)

For episode: "The Town"

艾莲娜公主/Elena of Avalor(2016)
艾莲娜公主 Elena of Avalor

Craig Gerber(executive producer/written by), Jamie Mitchell(executive producer/director)

For episode: "Elena and the Secret of Avalor (Sofia the First)"

射手/Archer(2009)
射手 Archer

Bryan Fordney(producer), Matt Thompson(executive producer), Adam Reed(executive producer/writer), Casey Willis(co-executive producer), Neal Holman(producer), Eric Sims(producer), Chad Hurd(producer), Jeff Fastner(producer)

For episode: "Archer Dreamland: No Good Deed"

剧情类系列剧最佳选角 Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

Carmen Cuba(casting director), Tara Feldstein(location casting), Chase Paris(location casting), NetFlix

 Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation 历届获奖名单
获奖
武士杰克/Samurai Jack(2001)

武士杰克 Samurai Jack Scott Wills(production designer)

For episode "XCIII"

 Outstanding Casting for a Limited Series, Movie or Special 历届获奖名单 单镜头系列剧最佳发型设计 Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
西部世界/Westworld(2016)
西部世界 Westworld

Donna J. Anderson(additional hairstylist), Joy Zapata(department head hairstylist), Pavy Olivarez(key hairstylist)

For episode "Contrapasso"

提名
低俗怪谈/Penny Dreadful(2014)
低俗怪谈 Penny Dreadful

Orla Carrol(personal hairstylist), Joe Whelan(hairstylist), Sevlene Roddy(hairstylist), Luca Vannella(hair designer), Alexis Continente(hairstylist)

For episode "Ebb Tide"

王冠/The Crown(2016)
王冠 The Crown

Ivana Primorac(department head hairstylist), Amy Riley(key hairstylist)

For episode "Hyde Park Corner"

维京传奇/Vikings(2013)
维京传奇 Vikings

Dee Corcoran(department head hairstylist), Jennie Readman(hairstylist)

With hairstylist Ida Erickson for episode "Revenge."

怪奇物语/Stranger Things(2016)
怪奇物语 Stranger Things

Evelyn Roach(key hairstylist), Sarah Hindsgaul(department head hairstylist)

For episode "Chapter Two: The Weirdo On Maple Street"

最佳编舞 Outstanding Choreography 历届获奖名单
获奖
与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

曼迪·摩尔 Mandy Moore

Routines: "On Top Of The World" & "Carol Of The Bells"

舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

特维斯·沃尔 Travis Wall

Routines: "The Mirror" & "Send In The Clowns" & "She Used To Be Mine"

提名
舞林争霸/So You Think You Can Dance(2005)
舞林争霸 So You Think You Can Dance

曼迪·摩尔 Mandy Moore

Routines: "Unsteady" & "This Is Not The End"

出柜家庭/The Real O'Neals(2016)
出柜家庭 The Real O'Neals

Fred Tallaksen

Routines: "Born This Way" & "West Side Story" & "Boyfriend"

与星共舞/Dancing with the Stars(2005)
与星共舞 Dancing with the Stars

戴瑞克·浩夫 Derek Hough

Routine: "Kairos"

 Outstanding Variety Sketch Series 历届获奖名单 最佳综艺特别节目 Outstanding Variety Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
Amy Ozols

詹姆斯·柯登 James Corden(producer/host), Jeff Kopp(supervising producer), Sheila Rogers(supervising producer), Rob Crabbe(executive producer), Josie Cliff(supervising producer), James Longman(supervising producer), Amy Ozols(co-executive producer), Michael Kaplan(supervising producer), Ben Winston(executive producer)

提名
Amy Zvi

Daniel Kellison(executive producer),萨拉·丝沃曼 Sarah Silverman(executive producer/performer), Mickey Meyer(co-executive producer), Amy Zvi(executive producer), Nicholas Veneroso(executive producer)

史蒂芬·科拜尔 Stephen Colbert(executive producer/host),保罗·迪耐罗 Paul Dinello(supervising producer), Barry Julien(co-executive producer), Matt Lappin(supervising producer), Liz Levin(supervising producer), Tanya Michnevich(supervising producer), Opus Moreschi(supervising producer), Tom Purcell(executive producer),乔恩·斯图尔特 Jon Stewart(executive producer), Aaron Cohen(supervising producer), Emily Gertler(supervising producer)

路易斯·C·K 2017/Louis C.K. 2017(2017)
路易斯·C·K 2017 Louis C.K. 2017

Dave Becky(executive producer),路易斯·C·K Louis C.K.(executive producer/performer), Ryan Cunningham(producer), Tony Hernandez(executive producer), John Skidmore(produced by), Mike Berkowitz(executive producer)

萨曼莎·比之全面开战/Full Frontal with Samantha Bee(2016)
萨曼莎·比之全面开战 Full Frontal with Samantha Bee

杰森·琼斯 Jason Jones(executive producer), Miles Kahn(executive producer), Alison Watson(co-executive producer),萨曼莎·比 Samantha Bee(executive producer/host), Tony Hernandez(executive producer), Allana Harkin(producer), Jo Miller(executive producer), Kristen Everman(produced by), Pat King(supervising producer)

For episode "Not the White House Correspondents' Dinner"

最佳知识类系列剧/特别节目 Outstanding Informational Series or Special 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half-Hour or Less) 历届获奖名单
获奖
副总统/Veep(2012)

副总统 Veep Jim Gloster(production designer), Kimberly Wannop(set decorator), Andrew Leitch(art director)

For episode "Omaha"

提名
硅谷黑历史/Silicon Valley(2014)

硅谷黑历史 Silicon Valley Richard Toyon(production designer), Jennifer Mueller(set decorator)

For episodes "Success Failure", "Terms Of Service", and "Hooli-Con"

生活大爆炸/The Big Bang Theory(2007)

生活大爆炸 The Big Bang Theory Francoise Cherry-Cohen(art director), John Shaffner(production designer), Ann Shea(set decorator)

For episode "The Dependence Transcendence"

透明人生/Transparent(2014)

透明人生 Transparent Dea Jensen(set decorator), Catherine Smith(production designer), Macie Vener(art director)

For episode "If I Were a Bell"

同妻俱乐部/Grace and Frankie(2015)

同妻俱乐部 Grace and Frankie Christopher Carlson(set decorator), Benjamin Edelberg(art director), Devorah Herbert(production designer)

For episodes "The Burglary" and "The Gun"

丛林中的莫扎特/Mozart in the Jungle(2014)

丛林中的莫扎特 Mozart in the Jungle Susanna Codognato(art director), Letizia Santucci(set decorator), Tommaso Ortino(production designer)

For episode "Now I Will Sing"

 Outstanding Production Design for Variety, Nonfiction, Event or Award Special 历届获奖名单
获奖
发胶明星梦现场版/Hairspray Live!(2016)

发胶明星梦现场版 Hairspray Live! Joe Celli(art director), Jason Howard(set decorator), Derek McLane(production designer)

提名
萨曼莎·比之全面开战/Full Frontal with Samantha Bee(2016)

萨曼莎·比之全面开战 Full Frontal with Samantha Bee John Yeck(production designer)

For episode "Not the White House Correspondents' Dinner"

第89届奥斯卡颁奖典礼/The 89th Annual Academy Awards(2017)

第89届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 The 89th Annual Academy Awards Alana Billingsley(art director), Derek McLane(production designer)

第74届金球奖颁奖典礼/The 74th Annual Golden Globe Awards(2017)

第74届金球奖颁奖典礼 The 74th Annual Golden Globe Awards Brian J. Stonestreet(production designer)

Leroy Bennett(production designer), Bruce Rodgers(production designer), NFL Network Fox

 Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Limited Series or Movie 历届获奖名单 喜剧系列剧/综艺类节目最佳替身动作 Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program 历届获奖名单  Outstanding Production Design for Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Programming 历届获奖名单
获奖
周六夜现场/Saturday Night Live(1975)

周六夜现场 Saturday Night Live Eugene Lee(production designer),吉村晟 Akira Yoshimura(production designer), Keith Raywood(production designer), Joe DeTullio(production designer)

For episode "Alec Baldwin/Ed Sheeran"

提名
波特兰迪亚/Portlandia(2011)

波特兰迪亚 Portlandia Schuyler Telleen(production designer), Katherine Isom(set decorator)

For episode "Fred's Cell Phone Company"

美国之声/The Voice(2011)

美国之声 The Voice Anton Goss(production designer), Stephanie Trigg(set decorator), James Connelly(production designer), Zeya Maurer(art director)

For episode "Live Finale, Part 1"

Drunk History

Drunk History Rae Deslich(set decorator), Chloe Arbiture(production designer)

For episode "Hamilton"

Lydia Smyth

Stephanie Trigg(set decorator), James Connelly(production designer), Lydia Smyth(art director)

For episode "Earth Is A Hot Mess"

真人竞技类节目最佳主持人 Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program 历届获奖名单
艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>

eeeee