网站地图
首页
新闻
电影新闻
电视新闻
人物新闻
专题策划
影评
最新影评
新片热评
经典赏析
媒体评论
电影院
北京影讯
上海影讯
广州影讯
深圳影讯
成都影讯
资料库
典藏佳片
全球新片
即将上映
票房榜
社区
影视杂谈
明星时尚
文化休闲
群组
话题
达人
排行榜
电影榜
电视榜
人物榜
日志榜
话题榜

艾美奖

Emmy Awards

您当前的位置:Mtime时光网 >> 电影节/颁奖典礼 >> 艾美奖 >> 艾美奖 - 迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 - 历届获奖名单

艾美奖 - 迷你剧/电视电影最佳混音 - 历届获奖名单

 

按年代排序:  
2014年(第66届)
获奖
劫后余生/Treme(2010)
劫后余生 Treme

Blake Leyh(music mixer),HBO有线电视频道 Home Box Office (HBO)

For episode: "Sunset On Louisianne".

提名
刺杀肯尼迪/Killing Kennedy(2013)
刺杀肯尼迪 Killing Kennedy

Mark Linden(re-recording mixer), National Geographic Channel

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Howard Bargroff(re-recording mixer), John Mooney(sound mixer), Doug Sinclair(ADR mixer), Public Broadcasting Service (PBS)

For episode "His Last Vow"

冰血暴/Fargo(2014)
冰血暴 Fargo

Chris Philp(re-recording mixer), David Raines(re-recording mixer), FX Network

For episode: "The Crocodile's Dilemma".

美国恐怖故事:旅馆/American Horror Story: Hotel(2011)
美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel

Doug Andham(re-recording mixer), Joe Earle(re-recording mixer), FX Network

For episode: "Fearful Pranks Ensue".

2013年(第65届)
获奖
提名
菲尔·斯派特/Phil Spector(2013)
菲尔·斯派特 Phil Spector

Gary Alper(production mixer), Michael Barry(re-recording mixer), Roy Waldspurger(re-recording mixer)

圣经/The Bible(2013)
圣经 The Bible

Scott Jones(re-recording mixer), Dan Johnson(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Beginnings"

美国恐怖故事:旅馆/American Horror Story: Hotel(2011)
美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel

Doug Andham(re-recording mixer), Joe Earle(re-recording mixer)

Episode: "Welcome To Briarcliff"

太空堡垒卡拉狄加:血与铬/Battlestar Galactica: Blood and Chrome(2012)
太空堡垒卡拉狄加:血与铬 Battlestar Galactica: Blood and Chrome

Rick Bal(production sound mixer), Daniel Colman(re-recording mixer), John W. Cook II(re-recording mixer)

2012年(第64届)
获奖
海明威与盖尔霍恩/Hemingway & Gellhorn(2012)
海明威与盖尔霍恩 Hemingway & Gellhorn

Lora Hirschberg(re-recording mixer), Pete Horner(re-recording mixer), Douglas Murray(re-recording mixer), Nelson Stoll (sound mixer)

提名
血仇/Hatfields & McCoys(2012)
血仇 Hatfields & McCoys

Christian T. Cooke(re-recording mixer), Stanomir Dragos(production mixer), Brad Zoern(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Part 1"

神探夏洛克/Sherlock(2010)
神探夏洛克 Sherlock

Howard Bargroff(dubbing mixer), John Mooney(production mixer)

For episode "A Scandal in Belgravia"

规则改变/Game Change(2012)
规则改变 Game Change

David MacMillan(production mixer), Leslie Shatz(re-recording mixer), Gabriel J. Serrano(re-recording mixer)

美国恐怖故事:旅馆/American Horror Story: Hotel(2011)
美国恐怖故事:旅馆 American Horror Story: Hotel

Doug Andham(sound effects re-recording mixer), Joe Earle(dialogue/mMusic re-recording mixer)

For episode "Piggy, Piggy"

2011年(第63届)
获奖
肯尼迪家族/The Kennedys(2011)
肯尼迪家族 The Kennedys

Frank Morrone(re-recording mixer), Henry Embry(production sound mixer), Larold Rebhun(music score mixer), Stephen Traub(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Lancer And Lace".

提名
大而不倒/Too Big to Fail(2011)
大而不倒 Too Big to Fail

Bob Beemer(re-recording mixer), Chris Jenkins(re-recording mixer), James Sabat(production sound mixer)

欲海情魔/Mildred Pierce(2011)
欲海情魔 Mildred Pierce

Bobby Johanson(adr mixer), Drew Kunin(production sound mixer), Leslie Shatz(re-recording mixer), A. Josh Reinhardt(foley mixer)

For episode "Part Five."

真实电影/Cinema Verite(2012)
真实电影 Cinema Verite

Lora Hirschberg(re-recording mixer), Petur Hliddal(production sound mixer), Douglas Murray(re-recording mixer), Scott R. Lewis(re-recording mixer)

2010年(第62届)
提名
太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)
太平洋战争 The Pacific

Daniel Leahy(re-recording mixer), Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer), Gary Wilkins(production mixer)

For part nine.

太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)
太平洋战争 The Pacific

Marc Fishman(re-recording mixer), Daniel Leahy(re-recording mixer), Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer), Gary Wilkins(production mixer)

For part eight.

太平洋战争/The Pacific(2010)
太平洋战争 The Pacific

Daniel Leahy(re-recording mixer), Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer), Andrew Ramage(production mixer),克雷格·曼 Craig Mann(re-recording mixer)

For part five.

2009年(第61届)
获奖

Paul Hamblin(re-recording mixer), Colin Nicolson(production mixer), Martin Jensen(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

Paul Hamblin(re-recording mixer), Colin Nicolson(production mixer), Martin Jensen(re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Cradle Of Civilization".

提名
灰色花园/Grey Gardens(2009)
灰色花园 Grey Gardens

Rick Ash(re-recording mixer), Henry Embry(production mixer)

护送钱斯/Taking Chance(2009)
护送钱斯 Taking Chance

Rick Ash(re-recording mixer), T.J. O'Mara(production mixer)

恩赐妙手:班·卡森医师/Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story(2009)
恩赐妙手:班·卡森医师 Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story

Jeffree Bloomer(production mixer), Alan Decker(re-recording mixer), Mark Linden(re-recording mixer)

William Gocke(production mixer), Colin McFarlane(production mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer)

William Gocke(production mixer), Colin McFarlane(production mixer), Mike Olman(supervising re-recording mixer), Ken Kobett(supervising re-recording mixer)

2008年(第60届)
获奖
约翰·亚当斯/John Adams(2008)
约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

Marc Fishman(re-recording mixer), Tony Lamberti(re-recording mixer), Jay Meagher(production mixer)

For episode "Don't Tread On Me".

提名
新绿野仙踪之铁皮人/Tin Man(2007)
新绿野仙踪之铁皮人 Tin Man

Iain Pattison(re-recording mixer), Paul A. Sharpe(head re-recording mixer (dialogue and music), Eric Lamontagne(production mixer), Graeme Hughes(re-recording mixer)

For part 1.

人间大浩劫/The Andromeda Strain(2008)
人间大浩劫 The Andromeda Strain

Terry O'Bright(re-recording mixer), Daryl Powell(production mixer), Keith Rogers(re-recording mixer)

For part 1.

约翰·亚当斯/John Adams(2008)
约翰·亚当斯 John Adams

Bob Beemer(re-recording mixer), Jay Meagher(production mixer), Michael Minkler(re-recording mixer)

For episode "Join Or Die".

月满荒原/Comanche Moon(2008)
月满荒原 Comanche Moon

Darryl L. Frank(production mixer), Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer), Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer)

For part 2.

2007年(第59届)
获奖
魂归伤膝谷/Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee(2007)
魂归伤膝谷 Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

Rick Ash(re-recording mixer), Ed Carr(re-recording mixer)

提名
简爱/Jane Eyre(2006)
简爱 Jane Eyre

For part 1.

失落的房间/The Lost Room(2006)
失落的房间 The Lost Room

Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer), Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer)

For episode "The Key And The Clock (Night 1)".

义薄情天/Broken Trail(2006)
义薄情天 Broken Trail

For episode "Night 2".

末世火山/Krakatoa: The Last Days(2006)
末世火山 Krakatoa: The Last Days

2000年(第52届)
获奖
提名
下流图片/Dirty Pictures(2000)
下流图片 Dirty Pictures

Todd Orr(re-recording mixer)

核战爆发令/Fail Safe(2000)
核战爆发令 Fail Safe

Ed Greene(production mixer), Hugh Healey(production mixer)

相约星期二/Tuesdays with Morrie(1999)
相约星期二 Tuesdays with Morrie

安妮/Annie(1999)
安妮 Annie

Edward L. Moskowitz(production mixer), Terry O'Bright(re-recording mixer), Keith Rogers(re-recording mixer)

The Beach Boys: An American Family
The Beach Boys: An American Family

Rick Hart(re-recording mixer), Edward L. Moskowitz(production mixer), Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer), Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer)

For part I.

1999年(第51届)
提名
硅谷传奇/Pirates of Silicon Valley(1999)
硅谷传奇 Pirates of Silicon Valley

Stephen Halbert(production mixer)

六十年代/The '60s(1999)
六十年代 The '60s

For part I.

The Temptations
The Temptations

Russell Williams II(production mixer), Rick Hart(re-recording mixer), Richard D. Rogers (re-recording mixer), Rick Alexander(re-recording mixer)

For part I.

圣女贞德/Joan of Arc(1999)
圣女贞德 Joan of Arc

Urmas Rosin(location mixer)

For part I.

垂死的教训/A Lesson Before Dying(1999)
垂死的教训 A Lesson Before Dying

Gary Alexander(re-recording mixer), Rick Ash(re-recording mixer)

艾美奖简介

  艾美奖是美国电视界的最高奖项,和电影界的奥斯卡奖一 样包含普通奖项和技术奖项。 “艾美奖”其实是由两个奖构成的。通常说的“艾美奖”是指黄金时段...[更多介绍]

历届列表

查看历届详情>>